Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 1169)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
914
1
115
2
340
3-4
90
1
300
1

274
2


914
2 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 268)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
849
2

300
5-8

274
2

233
3-4

300
1
874
3 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 1177)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
748
3

300
5-8

108
29-32

198
5-8

233
3-4
731
4 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
710
4

300
5-8

205
PL

205
PL

205
PL
710
5 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 3499)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
651
8
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
198
5-8

233
3-4

274
2
705
6 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 7987)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
658
7

220
9-16

233
3-4

198
5-8

233
3-4
686
7 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3831)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
703
5

300
5-8

140
17-20

198
5-8

168
9-12
666
8 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 269)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
638
10
120
1
220
9-16

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8
616
9 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9357)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
673
6

220
9-16

233
3-4

156
13-16

140
17-20
609
10 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 710)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
606
11

220
9-16

218
PL

168
9-12

116
25-28
606
11 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 111)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
585
13
120
1
160
17-32

116
25-28
90
1
300
1

108
29-32
576
12 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 5411)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
581
14

220
9-16

130
21-24

156
13-16

168
9-12
544
13 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
496
18

160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
198
5-8
534
14 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2304)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
596
12
120
1
220
9-16

156
13-16

130
21-24

130
21-24
506
15 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10900)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
498
17
120
1
160
17-32

198
5-8

140
17-20

140
17-20
498
16 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 1729)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
516
16

160
17-32

168
9-12

168
9-12

116
25-28
496
17 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 1939)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
400
30

400
1





90
37-40
490
18 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1229)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
421
25
107
3-4
160
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
198
5-8
474
19 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
468
20

160
17-32

168
PL

140
WS+WR

140
WS+WR
468
20 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
450
21

160
17-32

130
21-24

130
21-24
90
1
168
9-12
458
21 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 6202)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
405
26

160
17-32


85
2

90
1
198
5-8
443
22 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
284
55


90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
156
13-16
440
23 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9358)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
402
27
96
6-9


198
5-8
85
2
108
29-32
90
1
130
21-24
436
24 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
443
22
115
2
160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32
436
25 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7986)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
401
29
115
2
120
33-48

156
13-16

116
25-28
72
6
156
13-16
432
26 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
521
15

160
17-32

116
25-28

156
13-16


432
27 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3814)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
342
33
115
2

85
2
130
21-24
90
1
97
33-36
81
3
168
9-12
413
28 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 6486)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
401
28


85
2
116
25-28

140
17-20
85
2
156
13-16
412
29 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 270)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
431
24
107
3-4
120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
156
13-16
77
4

406
30 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
440
23

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
18
33-40

90
1
140
17-20
400
31 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
390
31

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
85
2
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
390
32 ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO )
()
370
32

370
2






370
33 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO 6483)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
198
184





198
5-8

156
13-16
354
34 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 756)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
640
9

340
3-4






340
35 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 3059)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
339
36
98
5-8

62
9-12
156
13-16
85
2

73
5-6

339
36 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
276
63
99
6-7

85
2
108
29-32


85
2
130
21-24
337
37 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 10829)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
307
46
76
14-17

85
2
140
17-20
81
3

90
1
116
25-28
337
38 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
327
38
120
1
160
17-32
73
5-6

81
3

85
2

326
39 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 5026)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
307
47
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
108
29-32


90
1

318
40 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
307
45
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
314
41 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 4942)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
327
39
115
2
160
17-32
53
13-16

77
4

77
4

314
42 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 3497)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
313
43
107
3-4

14
49-64
90
37-40
85
2
116
25-28
77
4

313
43 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 391)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
312
44
99
6-7

73
5-6

90
1
140
17-20
69
7-8

312
44 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 429)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
323
40
98
5-8
160
17-32
68
8



81
3

309
45 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
333
37
98
5-8
120
33-48
77
4

90
1
108
29-32
57
9-16

305
46 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
303
48
105
4

85
2
108
29-32
69
7-8
90
37-40
73
5-6

303
47 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1672)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
290
51
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
302
48 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 1948)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
205
172
120
1
120
33-48
85
2



85
2

290
49 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5846)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
319
41
98
5-8

73
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
73
5-6

287
50 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2681)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
316
42
120
1
120
33-48
81
3



85
2

286
51 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 435)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
286
53
115
2

81
3

90
1



286
52 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 3504)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
247
96
101
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32
282
53 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
278
60
120
1
120
33-48
81
3



81
3

282
54 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1230)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
286
54
115
2

81
3

81
3

85
2

281
55 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2682)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
281
59
115
2

85
2

81
3

81
3

281
56 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
289
52
102
5

81
3


97
33-36


280
57 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
302
49
110
3

77
4
97
33-36
72
6

40
17-24

279
58 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
283
57
120
1
120
33-48
77
4



81
3

278
59 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2686)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
281
58
110
3

77
4

90
1



277
60 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
251
88
101
5-6
120
33-48
62
9-12

69
7-8

85
2

274
61 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
253
85
115
2
120
33-48
73
5-6

60
11-12

81
3

274
62 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
273
65
107
3-4

81
3

85
2

68
8

273
63 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
274
64
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

53
13-16

73
5-6

270
64 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
276
62
105
4

62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
74
5

269
65 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
273
66
98
5-8

85
2



85
2

268
66 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
183
227
98
5-8

85
2



85
2

268
67 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 5025)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
267
69
101
5-6

81
3

85
2

50
16

267
68 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 452)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
260
75
98
5-8

85
2

64
9-10

81
3

264
69 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3853)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
261
71
61
18-25

90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

264
70 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 5417)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
277
61
107
3-4

57
9-16

85
2

72
6

264
71 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
268
67


85
2
97
33-36
81
3

85
2

263
72 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 404)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
284
56
98
5-8

81
3

81
3

65
9

260
73 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3216)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
260
73
98
5-8

77
4

85
2



260
74 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
167
266
88
9-12

62
9-12

10
65-96

69
7-8
108
29-32
258
75 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
238
110
115
2

72
6



70
7

257
76 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
260
74
98
5-8

73
5-6

77
4

81
3

256
77 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
217
143
101
5-6

40
17-24

56
13-14

85
2
97
33-36
254
78 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 3854)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
247
95
96
6-9

74
5

77
4

81
3

254
79 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2180)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
100
96
7-8

77
4

72
6

81
3

254
80 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
261
72
107
3-4

44
17-20

77
4

70
7

254
81 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
241
104
98
5-8

81
3

40
17-24

74
5

253
82 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
254
82
63
17-24

85
2
90
37-40
85
2
90
37-40
73
5-6

253
83 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7710)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
236
114
98
5-8

69
7-8

69
7-8

85
2

252
84 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
247
92
96
6-9

70
7

81
3

74
5

251
85 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3911)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
256
80
105
4

73
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

251
86 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 2157)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
258
78
107
3-4

64
9-10

74
5

70
7

251
87 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
241
103
98
5-8

71
5-8

57
9-16

81
3

250
88 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 8511)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
240
106
110
3



68
8

72
6

250
89 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 5185)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
242
102
98
5-8

25
25-32

74
5

77
4

249
90 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 1539)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
233
118
107
3-4

40
17-24

73
5-6

69
7-8

249
91 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
225
128
96
6-9

53
13-16

71
5-8

81
3

248
92 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
253
84
96
6-9

81
3

71
5-8

36
21-24

248
93 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
247
93
92
9

71
5-8

81
3

74
5

247
94 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 6190)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
247
97
107
3-4

72
6

68
8

40
17-24

247
95 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 3964)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
258
77
110
3

62
9-12

74
5



246
96 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3817)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
246
98
88
9-12

81
3

77
4



246
97 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 1673)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
160
278
115
2
160
17-32




85
2

245
98 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 611)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
186
221


90
1
97
33-36
16
41-48

90
1
130
21-24
243
99 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5326)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
247
94
55
18-33

85
2

81
3

77
4

243
100 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 2177)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
237
111
96
7-8

40
17-24

77
4

70
7

243
101 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
242
101
88
9-12

69
7-8

81
3

73
5-6

242
102 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
120
92
9

65
9

72
6

77
4

241
103 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
239
108
88
9-12

74
5

77
4

74
5

239
104 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 94)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
222
132
88
9-12



81
3

70
7

239
105 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 5024)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
166
267


85
2

81
3

72
6

238
106 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
89
95
8

71
5-8

72
6

68
8

238
107 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3966)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
238
109
98
5-8

70
7

70
7

68
8

238
108 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
252
86
107
3-4

56
13-14

72
6

59
12

238
109 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3225)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
232
119
83
9-16

72
6

77
4

77
4

237
110 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 116)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
222
134
98
5-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

77
4

237
111 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 4192)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
209
159
83
9-16



63
10

90
1

236
112 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
240
105
86
11-12

65
9

77
4

72
6

235
113 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
217
142
83
9-16

69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3

233
114 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
221
136
105
4

50
16

63
10

65
9

233
115 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 6169)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
240
107
98
5-8

73
5-6

53
13-16

62
9-12

233
116 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8793)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
142
340


71
5-8

71
5-8

62
9-12
90
37-40
232
117 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
225
130
90
10

74
5

61
11

68
8

232
118 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
227
122


77
4

77
4

77
4

231
119 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 1945)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
140
342




53
13-16
140
17-20
68
8
90
37-40
230
120 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
226
123
88
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

73
5-6

230
121 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2683)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
253
83
83
9-16

62
9-12

85
2



230
122 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
225
129
85
12

70
7

70
7

74
5

229
123 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 8468)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
218
140
78
13-16



81
3

69
7-8

228
124 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
121
83
9-16

60
11-12

85
2

53
13-16

228
125 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 1941)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
205
169
98
5-8



59
12

70
7

227
126 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 626)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
246
99
88
9-12

77
4

53
13-16

62
9-12

227
127 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
235
116
88
9-12

77
4

62
9-12

53
13-16

227
128 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
248
91
81
10-17

77
4

17
33-46

68
8

226
129 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3118)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
226
126
81
10-17

77
4



68
8

226
130 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 7474)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
226
125
102
5

62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

226
131 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
225
131
98
5-8

57
9-16

57
9-16

70
7

225
132 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1148)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
193
199
46
25-32

62
9-12

85
2

77
4

224
133 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
222
133
86
10-13

62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

224
134 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
237
112
83
9-16

81
3

60
11-12

60
11-12

224
135 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
193
201
81
10-17

25
25-32

72
6

70
7

223
136 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
194
197
78
13-16

53
13-16

63
10

81
3

222
137 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
215
145
82
13

68
8

65
9

72
6

222
138 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1150)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
187
215
107
3-4

62
9-12

18
33-40

53
13-16

222
139 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 1780)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
211
155
81
10-17

65
9

65
9

74
5

220
140 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO )
()
470
19

220
9-16






220
141 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 281)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
137

220
9-16






220
142 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
201
179
86
10-13

62
9-12



71
5-8

219
143 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 6496)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
148
318
86
10-13



62
9-12

71
5-8

219
144 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
206
165
56
17-32

77
4

73
5-6

69
7-8

219
145 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1768)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
190
206
86
11-12

30
21-30

74
5

57
9-16

217
146 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 8512)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
198
185
83
9-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

70
7

215
147 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
225
127
78
13-16



77
4

60
11-12

215
148 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
226
124
90
10

57
9-16

68
8

57
9-16

215
149 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 457)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
215
144
78
13-16

64
9-10

73
5-6

44
17-20

215
150 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
248
90
98
5-8



77
4

40
17-24

215
151 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 1815)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
215
146
78
13-16

73
5-6

64
9-10

27
25-28

215
152 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 1950)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
342
34

120
33-48
77
4

18
33-37



215
153 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
213
152
68
17-20

77
4

60
11-12

69
7-8

214
154 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7985)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
177
237
92
9

25
25-32

60
11-12

62
9-12

214
155 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 5415)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
214
151
86
11-12

71
5-8

57
9-16



214
156 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4210)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
218
141
78
13-16

62
9-12

72
6

62
9-12

212
157 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
199
183
98
5-8

19
31-40

57
9-16

57
9-16

212
158 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
171
255


65
9

81
3

65
9

211
159 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
215
148
86
10-13

62
9-12

34
23-24

63
10

211
160 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 2922)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
176
242
55
18-33

70
7

51
15-16

85
2

210
161 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
193
203
68
17-20

69
7-8

56
13-14

73
5-6

210
162 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
182
228
78
13-16

40
17-24

64
9-10

68
8

210
163 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
252
87
98
5-8

72
6



40
17-24

210
164 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 2306)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
295
50
120
1

90
1





210
165 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5289)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
177
240
78
13-16

72
6



59
12

209
166 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 5730)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
209
157
76
14-17

62
9-12

71
5-8

25
25-32

209
167 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2471)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
193
202
78
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

68
8

208
168 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8752)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
162
83
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

207
169 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8745)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
198
187
83
9-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

207
170 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 1938)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
209
158
63
17-24

74
5

70
7

40
17-24

207
171 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
207
161
76
14-17

69
7-8

62
9-12



207
172 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
172
252
63
17-24

69
7-8

40
17-24

73
5-6

205
173 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 3910)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
205
170
83
9-16



53
13-16

69
7-8

205
174 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
202
174
81
10-17

59
12

62
9-12

62
9-12

205
175 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 7523)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
188
211
46
25-32

73
5-6

69
7-8

62
9-12

204
176 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
194
198
61
18-25

71
5-8

40
17-24

71
5-8

203
177 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
208
160
49
25-28

74
5

64
9-10

65
9

203
178 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
214
150
68
17-20



74
5

61
11

203
179 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5286)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
197
193
88
9-12

53
13-16

25
27-28

61
11

202
180 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
201
177
63
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

201
181 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
201
178
86
10-13

62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

201
182 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
221
135
83
9-16

53
13-16

65
9

40
17-24

201
183 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 5732)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
178
235
76
14-17

62
9-12

40
17-24

62
9-12

200
184 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 5287)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
260
76
115
2

25
25-32

60
11-12



200
185 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7628)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
215
147
83
9-16

63
10

53
13-16

53
13-16

199
186 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 952)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
207
164
83
9-16

62
9-12



53
13-16

198
187 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
205
167
63
17-24

53
13-16

74
5

60
11-12

197
188 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1822)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
200
181
58
21-24



73
5-6

64
9-10

195
189 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5848)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
165
270
56
17-32

40
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

194
190 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 411)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
181
231
91
9-10

40
17-24



63
10

194
191 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 104)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
185
222
63
17-24

69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

194
192 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
237
113
88
9-12

81
3



25
25-32

194
193 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
183
226


68
8

53
13-16

72
6

193
194 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
200
63
17-24

53
13-16

77
4

40
17-24

193
195 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3857)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
193
204
81
10-17

72
6

40
17-24

40
17-24

193
196 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
197
190


48
17

81
3

63
10

192
197 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
186
218
56
17-32

68
8

62
9-12

62
9-12

192
198 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
197
191
78
13-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

192
199 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
205
168
83
9-16

40
17-24

69
7-8

27
25-28

192
200 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 2178)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
235
117
88
9-12

70
7

34
23-24



192
201 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
159
283
110
3





81
3

191
202 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
198
186
76
14-17

53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

191
203 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
205
76
14-17

62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

191
204 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
155
294


70
7

68
8

53
13-16

191
205 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4747)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
213
153
98
5-8

53
13-16



40
17-24

191
206 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 5540)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
219
138
98
5-8

40
17-24

53
13-16



191
207 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
190
207
63
17-24

57
9-16

70
7

44
17-20

190
208 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3826)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
205
171
96
7-8

40
17-24

10
65-96

53
13-16

189
209 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
189
208
83
9-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

189
210 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 358)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
189
209
96
7-8

53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

189
211 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
169
259
63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

72
6

188
212 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5327)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
195
196
81
10-17

44
17-20



63
10

188
213 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
179
233
39
26-33

56
13-14

70
7

62
9-12

188
214 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
155
298
68
17-20

60
11-12



60
11-12

188
215 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
264
70
110
3



77
4



187
216 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
187
213
63
17-24

62
9-12

62
9-12



187
217 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 6299)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
158
284
63
17-24

18
33-40

70
7

53
13-16

186
218 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 4106)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
186
216
96
6-9



90
1



186
219 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
185
223
83
9-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

27
25-28

185
220 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 2303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
107
441
107
3-4





77
4

184
221 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 5496)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
161
277
46
25-32

62
9-12

53
13-16

69
7-8

184
222 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
156
291
78
13-16

53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16

184
223 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
225
78
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

184
224 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
224
78
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

184
225 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 271)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
268
68
115
2

68
8





183
226 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1810)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
113
427


44
17-20

69
7-8

69
7-8

182
227 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 676)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
186
217
55
18-33

51
15-16

70
7

56
13-14

181
228 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 6863)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
181
230
88
9-12

53
13-16

18
33-40

40
17-24

181
229 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
166
268
42
29-32

64
9-10

60
11-12

56
13-14

180
230 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4748)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
157
287
78
13-16

15
49-56

62
9-12

40
17-24

180
231 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
120
400


52
15

68
8

59
12

179
232 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 3498)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
150
308
63
17-24

25
25-32

62
9-12

53
13-16

178
233 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
207
163
98
5-8

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

178
234 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
181
229
77
15

57
13

44
19



178
235 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6932)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
155
297
88
9-12

25
25-32

42
19-20

47
17-18

177
236 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
177
238
63
17-24

57
9-16

57
9-16

19
31-36

177
237 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 1674)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
258
79
96
6-9

81
3





177
238 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4198)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
176
244
83
9-16

53
13-16

40
17-24



176
239 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
90
503


90
1



85
2

175
240 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
172
254
98
5-8





77
4

175
241 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
175
247
66
18-21

47
17-18

62
9-12



175
242 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 4993)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
189
210
83
9-16

53
13-16

37
22



173
243 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
159
282
68
17-20



47
17-18

57
13

172
244 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 7010)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
163
273


59
12

68
8

45
17-20

172
245 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
172
253
63
17-24

69
7-8

40
17-24



172
246 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 154)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
118
409
78
13-16



40
17-24

53
13-16

171
247 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 4990)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
171
256
56
17-32

62
9-12

53
13-16

40
17-24

171
248 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
117
410


53
13-16

64
9-10

53
13-16

170
249 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
186
220
88
9-12

62
9-12

20
31-32



170
250 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 1766)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
170
257
63
17-24

30
21-30

77
4



170
251 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
169
260
63
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16



169
252 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 6929)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
169
261
78
13-16

62
9-12

29
25-26



169
253 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 1946)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
154
301


68
8

40
17-24

60
11-12

168
254 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
168
262


53
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

168
255 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
162
275
55
18-33

56
13-14

51
15-16

56
13-14

167
256 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
130
374
55
18-33

14
49-64

61
11

51
15-16

167
257 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
167
265
61
18-25

53
13-16

53
13-16

14
49-64

167
258 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1790)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
175
248
49
25-28

73
5-6

44
17-20

36
21-24

166
259 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6019)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
91
497
91
9-10





74
5

165
260 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 7134)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
177
239
63
17-24

40
17-24



62
9-12

165
261 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 3623)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
150
307
42
29-32

40
17-24

68
8

55
14

165
262 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 2839)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
187
214
63
17-24

62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

165
263 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
143
338
63
17-24

62
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

165
264 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
165
271
56
17-32

40
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

165
265 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 1176)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
197
192
78
13-16

30
21-30

57
9-16



165
266 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
154
302
39
26-33

71
5-8



53
13-16

163
267 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
149
316
39
26-33

70
7

40
17-24

53
13-16

163
268 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 9309)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
148
319
61
18-25

25
25-32

62
9-12

40
17-24

163
269 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
123
391


53
13-16

70
7

40
17-24

163
270 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 1776)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
146
325


72
6

74
5

17
33-48

163
271 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
198
188
102
5

61
11





163
272 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
149
317
56
17-32

53
13-16

39
21

53
13-16

162
273 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
186
219
81
10-17

36
21-24

44
17-20

17
33-48

161
274 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1727)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
340
35

160
17-32






160
275 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
201
180
81
10-17

61
11



17
33-48

159
276 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
105
449


65
9

40
17-24

53
13-16

158
277 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 3169)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
163
274
61
18-25



53
13-16

44
17-20

158
278 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 1538)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
158
285
78
13-16

40
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

158
279 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
148
320
92
9





65
9

157
280 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 8750)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
144
330
56
17-32



48
17

53
13-16

157
281 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 4665)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
104
455


64
9-10

40
17-24

53
13-16

157
282 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 7230)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
94
486
94
8-9





62
9-12

156
283 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 4188)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
136
356
56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

60
11-12

156
284 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 2076)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
156
289
49
25-28

51
15-16

56
13-14

44
17-20

156
285 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6987)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
156
292


90
1
156
13-16




156
286 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
93
489


40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

155
287 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
154
300
49
25-28

40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

155
288 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 7603)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
137
353
61
18-25



40
17-24

53
13-16

154
289 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 1006)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
139
347
61
18-25



53
13-16

40
17-24

154
290 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
206
166
76
14-17

25
25-32

53
13-16



154
291 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 4991)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
140
344
56
17-32

40
17-24

44
19

53
13-16

153
292 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 1788)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
155
296
58
21-24



44
17-20

51
15-16

153
293 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
105
448


55
14

50
16

48
17

153
294 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
153
303
88
9-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

153
295 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
153
304
88
9-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

153
296 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 584)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
120
402
46
25-32

53
13-16

21
29-32

53
13-16

152
297 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
166
269
78
13-16

44
17-20



30
21-30

152
298 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2627)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
142
341
42
29-32

56
13-14

44
17-20

51
15-16

151
299 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 6664)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
150
312
81
10-17

17
33-48

25
25-32

45
17-20

151
300 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4176)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
135
360
58
21-24



51
15-16

42
19-20

151
301 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
174
251
98
5-8

53
13-16





151
302 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
176
245
68
17-20

40
17-24

38
21-22

42
19-20

150
303 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
136
354
49
25-28



61
11

40
17-24

150
304 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 4660)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
110
432


70
7

40
17-24

40
17-24

150
305 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1537)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
87
514


25
25-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

149
306 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 7505)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
156
290
56
17-32



40
17-24

53
13-16

149
307 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 7500)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
113
428
56
17-32



40
17-24

53
13-16

149
308 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
315
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

149
309 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 5174)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
149
314
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

149
310 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5322)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
197
194
81
10-17

44
17-20



24
25-32

149
311 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 4136)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
211
154
81
10-17



68
8



149
312 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
202
176
78
13-16

71
5-8





149
313 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
175
249
46
25-32

62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

148
314 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
125
389
46
25-32

44
17-20

35
19-27

57
9-16

147
315 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2435)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
147
323
107
3-4





40
17-24

147
316 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6949)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
147
324
107
3-4

40
17-24





147
317 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
199
182


69
7-8

77
4



146
318 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 525)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
146
326
56
17-32

17
33-48

73
5-6



146
319 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
175
250
88
9-12



17
33-48

40
17-24

145
320 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 4101)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
235
115
83
9-16



62
9-12



145
321 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4086)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
143
333
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
322 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
334
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
323 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 4705)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
128
380
63
17-24



40
17-24

40
17-24

143
324 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
128
383
63
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

143
325 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
143
337
78
13-16

25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

143
326 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
143
336
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40

143
327 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 10233)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
203
173
58
21-24



85
2



143
328 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
198
189
80
14

63
10





143
329 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
80
542


18
33-43

62
9-12

62
9-12

142
330 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
128
382
63
17-24

30
21-30

35
19-27

44
17-20

142
331 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 48)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
79
558


17
33-48

62
9-12

62
9-12

141
332 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 3340)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
88
512
88
9-12





53
13-16

141
333 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 6747)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
130
375
78
13-16

25
27-28

27
25-28

36
21-24

141
334 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3890)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)







90
1
140
17-20
140
335 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6643)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
170
258


40
17-24

60
11-12

40
17-24

140
336 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
146
328
63
17-24

30
21-30

47
17-18



140
337 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 1940)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
139
346
86
11-12



53
13-16



139
338 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 1675)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
139
348
103
4-5

36
21-24





139
339 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2492)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
105
451


40
17-24

25
25-32

73
5-6

138
340 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
138
350
58
21-24



36
21-24

44
17-20

138
341 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 824)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
138
349


25
25-32

73
5-6

40
17-24

138
342 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
143
331


53
13-16

46
17-19

39
21

138
343 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
113
429
88
9-12



25
25-32

25
25-32

138
344 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 3171)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
123
392
39
26-33

44
17-20

40
17-24

53
13-16

137
345 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 1767)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
155
295
46
25-32

30
21-30

47
17-18

44
17-20

137
346 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
150
309


44
17-20

53
13-16

40
17-24

137
347 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
135
361
39
26-33

56
13-14

40
17-24

40
17-24

136
348 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 127)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
139
345




62
9-12

73
5-6

135
349 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 5471)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
98
464
46
25-32

25
25-32

27
25-28

62
9-12

135
350 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3616)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
143
339
68
17-20

15
49-56



52
15

135
351 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 410)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
155
293
63
17-24



72
6



135
352 ANCHIM Piotr (1990 #8416 LO 7166)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
135
359


62
9-12

73
5-6



135
353 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
80
545


40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

133
354 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 7836)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
93
490


53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

133
355 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 6920)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
133
368
61
18-25

36
21-24

25
25-32

36
21-24

133
356 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 4704)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
140
343
46
25-32

17
33-48

69
7-8

17
33-48

132
357 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
103
456


25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

131
358 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
106
443


44
17-20

62
9-12

25
25-32

131
359 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6636)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
68
610




68
8

62
9-12

130
360 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6934)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
149
313
49
25-28

25
25-32

56
13-14

18
37-40

130
361 ROGÓŻ Grzegorz (1983 #1704 LO 5887)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
130
373




85
2
130
21-24


130
362 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7232)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
66
621
66
18-21





62
9-12

128
363 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7605)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
117
411
39
26-33

17
33-48

53
13-16

36
21-24

128
364 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
134
363
63
17-24

30
21-30

35
19-27

30
21-30

128
365 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
143
332
63
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

128
366 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
143
335
63
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24



128
367 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
131
371
63
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32



128
368 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 5172)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
127
384
56
17-32

25
25-32

46
18



127
369 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
73
593




73
5-6

53
13-16

126
370 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
128
381
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

126
371 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
111
430
46
25-32

18
33-40

40
17-24

40
17-24

126
372 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
168
263
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24



126
373 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 10863)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
63
644
63
17-24





62
9-12

125
374 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
100
462


60
11-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

125
375 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 4350)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
176
243
78
13-16



47
17-18



125
376 TOMCZAK Robert (1973 #44398 LO 4084)
STS Słubice (LBU)
125
388
70
18



55
14



125
377 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 834)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
121
396
63
17-24

18
33-40

40
17-24

21
29-32

124
378 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 791)
KTS Legnica (DŚL)
150
311
55
18-33

44
17-20

25
25-32



124
379 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 4663)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
106
444


53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

123
  PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
106
444


53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

123
381 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
176
246
83
9-16

40
17-24





123
382 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 571)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
159
281


53
13-16

70
7



123
383 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Grzegorz (1988 #43439 LO 5056)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
60
663


60
11-12



62
9-12

122
384 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1789)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
131
370
42
29-32



36
21-24

44
17-20

122
385 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
412


57
9-16

35
19-27

30
21-30

122
386 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 4061)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
108
436
46
25-32



62
9-12

14
49-64

122
387 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
40
813


40
17-24



81
3

121
388 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
91
499
66
19-20





55
14

121
389 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 7665)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
121
397
56
17-32

40
17-24

25
25-31



121
390 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 7607)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
76
579


36
21-24

40
17-24

44
17-20

120
391 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 231)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
120
403
78
13-16

25
25-32

17
33-48

15
49-51

120
392 CZERNIK Mateusz (1989 #8045 LO 6478)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
120
405
120
1







120
393 KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 527)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
81
540
56
17-32





63
10

119
394 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 5882)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
74
590


74
5



45
17-20

119
395 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 2422)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
79
559
39
26-33



40
17-24

40
17-24

119
396 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
119
407


40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

118
397 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 367)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
136
355


40
17-24

60
11-12

18
35-36

118
398 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
61
653


25
27-28

36
21-24

56
13-14

117
399 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
120
401
63
17-24

14
49-64

40
17-24



117
400 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 8852)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
63
640


63
10



53
13-16

116
401 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3351)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
105
452
55
18-33



25
25-32

36
21-24

116
402 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
116
414
55
18-33

25
25-32

36
21-24

17
33-48

116
403 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1659)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
53
699




53
13-16

62
9-12

115
404 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
53
700




53
13-16

62
9-12

115
405 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 2921)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
108
440
55
18-33

36
21-24



24
25-32

115
406 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
210
156
115
2







115
407 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 5976)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
178
236
98
5-8

17
33-48





115
408 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 7521)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
115
419


53
13-16

62
9-12



115
409 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 1774)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
115
421
98
5-8

17
33-48





115
410 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 7978)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
115
422
115
2







115
411 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 4005)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
115
423
115
2







115
412 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 1178)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
57
682


57
9-16



57
9-16

114
413 CELARY Mateusz (1995 #28515 LO 1616)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
114
424


74
5

40
17-24



114
414 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 8263)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
98
467
56
17-32



17
33-48

40
17-24

113
415 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 6023)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
176
241


60
11-12

53
13-16



113
416 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6387)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
107
442
63
17-24

19
31-40



30
21-30

112
417 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7324)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
95
483
78
13-16



17
33-48

17
33-48

112
418 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
40
793




40
17-24

71
5-8

111
419 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
58
674


40
17-24

18
33-40

53
13-16

111
420 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 2840)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
138
351
46
25-32

25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

111
421 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 2795)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
136
357
46
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

111
422 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
126
385
46
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

111
423 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 6853)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
103
457


68
8

18
33-40

25
25-32

111
424 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 6054)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
195
195
110
3







110
425 KALITA Artur (1970 #7786 LO 4103)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
181
232
110
3







110
426 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
146
327


51
15-16

59
12



110
427 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 3229)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
480
56
17-32





53
13-16

109
428 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 5738)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
73
595


17
33-48

56
13-14

36
21-24

109
429 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8744)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
109
434
56
17-32

25
25-32

28
25-27



109
430 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
76
582
56
23-24





52
15

108
431 KURLENDA Adam (1966 #36845 LO 7772)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
108
439
46
25-32

62
9-12





108
432 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5268)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
78
566


53
13-16

25
27-28

29
25-26

107
433 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
202
175
107
3-4







107
434 PELCZAR Dawid (1998 #33390 LO 10961)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
188
212
107
3-4







107
435 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 10440)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
168
264
107
3-4







107
436 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 1513)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
162
276
107
3-4







107
437 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
66
619


26
25-30

40
17-24

40
17-24

106
438 ROSOŁOWSKI Sebastian (1976 #33257 LO 1793)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
115
420


44
17-20

44
17-20

18
33-40

106
439 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
89
507


40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

105
440 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
80
545


40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

105
441 SZACHNOWSKI Jacek (1977 #491 LO 759)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
105
453
105
4







105
442 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
722


51
15-16



53
13-16

104
443 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 2295)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
108
438
46
25-32





57
9-16

103
444 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
78
563


25
25-32

53
13-16

25
25-32

103
445 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6529)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
116
413
46
25-32



40
17-24

17
33-48

103
446 SARNECKI Michał (1991 #10409 LO 5659)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
103
459
103
4-5







103
447 RAPUTA Tomasz (1980 #102 LO 4057)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
40
813


40
17-24



62
9-12

102
448 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
62
646




62
9-12

40
17-24

102
449 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 2497)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
62
648




62
9-12

40
17-24

102
450 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
93
491


36
21-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

101
451 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
80
550


44
17-20

36
21-24

21
29-32

101
452 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 827)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
98
465
46
25-32



27
25-28

27
25-28

100
453 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO )
()
215
149
100
6







100
454 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 6058)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
74
586




74
5

25
25-32

99
455 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 2351)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
134
364
63
17-24



18
33-40

18
33-40

99
456 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5973)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
150
310
55
18-33



44
17-20



99
457 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 3619)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
83
528
42
29-32

13
57-64

18
33-36

38
21-22

98
458 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 629)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
80
545


40
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40

98
459 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 4187)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
106
446
56
17-32

17
33-48

25
25-32

15
49-56

98
460 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 5691)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
179
234
98
5-8







98
461 TOBIASZ Wojciech (1992 #16923 LO 10870)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
160
279
98
5-8







98
462 GOLA Błażej (1991 #9600 LO 3219)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
160
280
98
5-8







98
463 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO )
()
158
286
98
5-8







98
464 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 100)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
138
352
98
5-8







98
465 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 7773)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
131
372
98
5-8







98
466 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
123
394
98
5-8







98
467 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
98
466
56
17-32

17
33-48

25
25-32



98
468 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1233)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
98
468
98
5-8







98
469 UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 272)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
98
469
98
5-8







98
470 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
98
470
98
5-8







98
471 KILJANEK Kamil (1994 #15802 LO 356)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
98
471
98
5-8







98
472 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 3326)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
97
473


40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-48

97
473 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
94
487
63
17-24

17
33-48



17
33-48

97
474 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
80
543


40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-48

97
475 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
136
358
97
7







97
476 JAKUBIK Dawid (1985 #40206 LO 5970)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
97
474
55
18-33

17
33-48

25
25-32



97
477 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 3222)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
481
56
17-32





40
17-24

96
478 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 5084)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
96
478


60
11-12



36
21-24

96
479 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 2797)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
108
437
46
25-32



25
25-32

25
25-32

96
480 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
256
81
96
6-9







96
481 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 2265)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
87
517


44
17-20

25
25-32

25
25-32

94
482 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
219
139
94
8-9







94
483 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7792)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
94
485


77
4

17
33-48



94
484 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 3974)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
40
794




40
17-24

53
13-16

93
485 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 2794)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
95
482




53
13-16

40
17-24

93
486 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 5418)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
116
415
63
17-24





30
21-30

93
487 PIEŚLA Tomasz (1977 #5957 LO 5742)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
69
606


25
25-32

44
17-20

24
25-32

93
488 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
118
408


25
25-32

53
13-16

15
49-56

93
489 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 8515)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
93
488


40
17-24

53
13-16



93
490 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr (1989 #20698 LO 2476)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
93
492
78
13-16

15
49-56





93
491 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 4703)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
39
825


14
49-64

25
25-32

53
13-16

92
492 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 683)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
56
685




56
13-14

36
21-24

92
493 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 7907)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
67
616


16
41-48

51
15-16

25
27-28

92
494 MACZUŻAK Bartłomiej (1995 #17284 LO 4145)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
91
496


51
15-16

40
17-24



91
495 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 1397)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
63
637




46
17-19

44
17-20

90
496 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 2266)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
50
728


25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

90
  PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7989)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
50
728


25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

90
498 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 2269)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
65
623


25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

90
499 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
130
376
58
21-24

10
65-96

16
45-48

16
45-48

90
500 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 7170)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
500




90
1



90
501 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 112)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
90
505


90
1





90
502 XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 392)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
90
506


90
1





90
503 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 128)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
27
911




27
25-28

62
9-12

89
504 MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 5883)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
44
762




44
17-20

45
17-20

89
505 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
60
662


60
11-12



29
25-26

89
506 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 1978)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
97
475
55
18-33

14
49-64

17
33-46

17
33-48

89
507 GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (1990 #27472 LO 6658)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
89
508
55
18-33

17
33-48

17
33-46

17
33-48

89
508 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 3753)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
47
745
47
27-28





41
20

88
509 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 10864)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
63
639
63
17-24





25
25-32

88
510 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 4317)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
71
603


18
33-40

53
13-16

17
33-48

88
511 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 4060)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
88
509




74
5

14
49-64

88
512 DUDZIŃSKI Jakub (1996 #21287 LO 7977)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
153
305
88
9-12







88
513 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 5351)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
134
366
88
9-12







88
514 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 2611)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
88
510
88
9-12







88
515 GŁĄB Damian (1989 #11060 LO 7262)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
88
511
88
9-12







88
516 JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 341)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
88
513
88
9-12







88
517 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 8484)
MKS ORZEŁ Wałbrzych (DŚL)
63
636




63
10

24
25-32

87
518 MATEJEK Mariusz (1970 #10165 LO 1785)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
69
607


51
15-16

18
33-38

18
33-40

87
519 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
121
398
87
11







87
520 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 830)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
87
514


25
25-32

62
9-12



87
521 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 3819)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
87
516


62
9-12

25
25-32



87
522 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 1632)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
87
518
46
25-32

19
31-40

22
28-33



87
523 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
25
923




25
25-32

61
11

86
524 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
50
728


25
25-32

25
25-32

36
21-24

86
525 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
78
570


44
17-20

17
33-48

25
25-32

86
526 GLEGOŁA Paweł (1980 #1174 LO 4100)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
157
288
86
10-13







86
527 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 243)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
148
321
86
10-13







86
528 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 4105)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
148
322
86
10-13







86
529 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
111
431
61
18-25

25
25-32





86
530 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 1731)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
152
306


85
2





85
531 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 1512)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
44
763


26
25-30

18
33-40

40
17-24

84
532 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
84
525


44
17-20

40
17-24



84
533 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 2427)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
83
527


18
33-43

40
17-24

25
25-32

83
534 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5288)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
92
495
49
25-28

16
41-48



18
35-36

83
535 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 3231)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
164
272
83
9-16







83
536 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO )
()
155
299
83
9-16







83
537 KURZAK Bronisław (1947 #4897 LO 3223)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
145
329
83
9-16







83
538 BOHATCZUK Marcin (1980 #6250 LO 5958)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
83
530
83
9-16







83
539 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 4702)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
56
690


25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

82
540 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
105
450


40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

82
541 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2677)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
65
624


40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

82
542 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1961)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
92
493


44
17-20

21
29-32

16
41-44

81
543 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1982 #315 LO 4138)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
134
365
81
10-17







81
544 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4902)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
121
399
81
10-17







81
545 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3971)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
81
535




81
3



81
546 ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 6667)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
81
538
81
10-17







81
547 TATAJ Michał (1991 #13132 LO 5660)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
81
539
81
10-17







81
548 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6020)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
82
534


40
17-24



40
17-24

80
549 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 5177)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
58
676


40
17-24



40
17-24

80
550 SZCZECINA Robert (1983 #47177 LO 4992)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
58
677


40
17-24



40
17-24

80
551 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 7046)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
62
647




62
9-12

18
33-40

80
552 KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1619)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
133
367


27
WZTS

53
13-16



80
553 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
80
544


40
17-24

40
17-24



80
554 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
80
545


40
17-24

40
17-24



80
555 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 1005)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
116
416
39
26-33





40
17-24

79
556 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 4316)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
82
532


25
25-32

40
17-24

14
49-64

79
557 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
79
560


44
17-20

35
19-27



79
558 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 9833)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
25
923




25
25-32

53
13-16

78
559 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 1958)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
51
716




51
15-16

27
25-28

78
560 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 10860)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
78
571
61
18-25





17
33-48

78
561 KUROWSKI Mariusz (1971 #986 LO 437)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
61
653


25
25-32

36
21-24

17
33-48

78
562 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO )
()
126
386
78
13-16







78
563 DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO )
()
120
404
78
13-16







78
564 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
78
566


53
13-16

25
25-32



78
  SILSKI Michał (1988 #10695 LO 7103)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
78
566


53
13-16

25
25-32



78
566 PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 7378)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
78
572
78
13-16







78
567 POPŁAWSKI Kazimierz (1958 #46716 LO )
()
78
573
78
13-16







78
568 GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 6014)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
78
574
78
13-16







78
569 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 6191)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
59
670






77
4

77
570 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO 10571)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







77
4

77
  ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 3891)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)







77
4

77
572 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 2451)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
53
701


17
33-48

36
21-24

24
25-32

77
573 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 2622)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
56
686


29
25-26

27
25-28

21
29-32

77
574 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 1826)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
77
576


56
13-14

21
29-32



77
575 KARAŚ Dariusz (1976 #13188 LO 8688)
LUKS BURZA Rogi (PKR)
63
643
46
25-32





30
21-30

76
576 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
129
378
46
25-32

30
21-30





76
577 JARMOŁOWICZ Kamil (1996 #20655 LO 7234)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
120
406
76
14-17







76
578 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
75
584


25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
579 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
64
631


25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
580 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
75
585


40
17-24

18
33-40

17
33-48

75
581 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
58
672


18
33-40

40
17-24

17
33-48

75
582 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2609)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
98
472
75
16







75
583 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 10804)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







74
5

74
584 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
51
718


9
WZTS

25
25-32

40
17-24

74
585 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
44
771


44
17-20



30
21-30

74
586 MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 980)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
79
561
42
29-32

13
57-64

16
41-44

16
45-48

74
587 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 1943)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
74
588
49
25-28



25
25-32



74
588 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 3965)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
74
591


74
5





74
589 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 124)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
52
713


25
25-32

27
25-28

21
29-32

73
590 IGNACIUK Mateusz (1993 #33363 LO 8145)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
57
681


36
21-24

21
29-32

16
41-44

73
591 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
98
463


40
17-24

33
24



73
592 HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 2863)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
90
502
56
17-32



17
33-48



73
593 BARUCH Dariusz (1965 #778 LO 7517)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
73
594




73
5-6



73
594 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 3336)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
73
596


73
5-6





73
595 WOŁOWICKI Marcin (1986 #5906 LO 5895)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)







72
6

72
596 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6928)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
25
955


25
25-32



47
17-18

72
597 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
54
696


36
21-24

18
33-38

18
33-40

72
598 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 4079)
STS Słubice (LBU)
129
379
72
17







72
599 STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 3232)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
597




72
6



72
600 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
72
598


72
6





72
601 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 1769)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
77
575


30
21-30

22
28-33

19
31-36

71
602 PEREK Nikodem (2000 #36341 LO 6860)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
71
604
46
25-32

25
25-32





71
603 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 1542)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
110
433


53
13-16

17
33-48



70
604 SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO 3980)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)







69
7-8

69
605 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
44
763


26
25-30

18
33-40

25
25-32

69
606 GAJDA Krystian (1995 #35040 LO 2680)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
69
609


69
7-8





69
607 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
46
750




28
25-27

40
17-24

68
608 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4318)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
57
680


18
33-40

25
25-32

25
25-32

68
609 IWASYSZYN Wojciech (1988 #6865 LO 5746)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
68
614


68
8





68
610 MARGRAF Mateusz (1986 #2114 LO 2469)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
68
615
68
17-20







68
611 STASZCZYK Maciej (1976 #2636 LO 8442)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
29
900




29
25-26

38
21-22

67
612 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
78
569


17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32

67
613 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
42
780


17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32

67
614 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4777)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
42
784


25
25-32

17
33-48

25
25-32

67
615 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 1781)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
50
724


14
49-64

36
21-24

17
33-48

67
616 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
50
725


25
25-32

25
25-32

17
33-48

67
617 BOLEWICZ Denis (1998 #28809 LO 7990)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
67
618
49
25-28

18
33-40





67
618 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
66
620


25
25-32

16
41-48

25
25-32

66
619 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 10101)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
41
792




41
20

25
25-32

66
620 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
91
498
66
19-20







66
621 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 3080)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
114
426


40
17-24



25
25-32

65
622 NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 6973)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
40
813


40
17-24



25
27-28

65
623 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
90
501


25
25-32

40
17-24



65
624 BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 7375)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
90
504
46
25-32

19
31-40





65
625 KONKEL Krzysztof (1975 #37592 LO 6189)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
86
520




65
9



65
626 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
65
622


25
25-32

40
17-24



65
627 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
65
625


40
17-24

25
25-32



65
  TATARA Artur (2001 #49129 LO 5258)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
65
625


40
17-24

25
25-32



65
629 ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 2083)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)







64
9-10

64
630 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5661)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
39
829
39
26-33





25
25-32

64
631 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 8679)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
64
634
46
25-32





18
33-40

64
632 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
50
725


25
25-32

25
25-32

14
49-64

64
633 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 7576)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
50
728


25
25-32

25
25-32

14
49-64

64
634 WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 2160)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
64
630




64
9-10



64
635 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 7737)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
64
632
39
26-33



25
25-32



64
636 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
36
847


36
21-24



27
25-28

63
637 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
129
377
63
17-24







63
638 CHWOJKO Marcin (1975 #12832 LO 7979)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
126
387
63
17-24







63
639 MICHALSKI Jakub (1990 #13502 LO 219)
MCKS Czeladź (ŚLS)
116
417
46
25-32

17
33-48





63
640 TOMOŃ Grzegorz (1996 #21416 LO 3520)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
116
418
63
17-24







63
641 WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 832)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
103
458
63
17-24







63
642 KIEROŃSKI Adam (1969 #249 LO 91)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
103
460
63
17-24







63
643 WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 415)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
97
476
63
17-24







63
644 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 45)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
80
551
46
25-32



17
33-48



63
645 KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 49)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
80
552
63
17-24







63
646 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
80
555
63
17-24







63
647 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
80
557
46
25-32

17
33-48





63
648 BALAWAJDER Paweł (1990 #13507 LO 8477)
niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ)
63
641


63
10





63
  NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 3997)
UKS Ludwikowice (DŚL)
63
641


63
10





63
650 MAGULSKI Damian (1997 #23414 LO 2473)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
63
644
63
17-24







63
651 DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 10361)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)







62
9-12

62
  KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 10867)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)







62
9-12

62
  MOŃKO Adam (1970 #53874 LO 10866)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







62
9-12

62
  ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5696)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)







62
9-12

62
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 7580)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)







62
9-12

62
656 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 1696)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
28
904


10
65-96

18
33-36

34
23-24

62
657 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 6967)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
33
874


15
49-56

18
37-40

29
25-26

62
658 FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 1028)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU)
84
526
62
21







62
659 GOGIEL Kamil (1995 #24310 LO 7518)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
62
648




62
9-12



62
  KASPROWICZ Sławomir (1975 #47175 LO 4989)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
62
648




62
9-12



62
  MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 172)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
62
648




62
9-12



62
662 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3784)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
133
369
61
18-25







61
663 PODSĘDEK Mateusz (1995 #18432 LO 6053)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
123
393
61
18-25







61
664 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 1004)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
114
425
61
18-25







61
665 MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
105
454
61
18-25







61
666 KOZERA Michał (1994 #32137 LO 3117)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
61
656


61
11





61
667 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
61
657
61
18-25







61
668 KUNCE Ryszard (1988 #4227 LO 9464)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)
61
658
61
18-25







61
669 PERZYŃSKI Mariusz (1983 #9143 LO 2152)
Klub ACTIVE Nekla (WLP)
40
802


25
25-32

15
49-52

20
31-32

60
670 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
43
775


18
33-40

25
25-32

17
33-48

60
671 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
135
362
60
22







60
672 PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 4180)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
78
565


18
33-40

42
19-20



60
673 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 2301)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
60
660


60
11-12





60
674 MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 2768)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
82
533


17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48

59
675 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
59
666


17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48

59
676 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
56
688


25
25-32

17
33-48

17
33-48

59
677 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
61
655


25
25-32

18
33-40

16
41-48

59
678 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
59
664




59
12



59
679 NADZIEJKO Tadeusz (1951 #2415 LO 8401)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
59
669


59
12





59
680 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 7418)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
18
1002




18
33-37

40
17-24

58
681 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
18
1028


18
33-40



40
17-24

58
682 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
40
801


22
30

18
33-38

18
33-40

58
683 CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 5475)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
40
813


40
17-24



18
33-40

58
684 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
58
675


25
25-32

16
41-48

17
33-48

58
685 KUŹNIAK Łukasz (1999 #38876 LO 5184)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
122
395
58
21-24







58
686 WIANKOWSKI Damian (1994 #35446 LO 323)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
102
461
58
21-24







58
687 SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 1732)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)







57
13

57
688 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 2349)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
827


18
33-40

21
29-32

18
33-40

57
689 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
40
813


40
17-24



17
33-48

57
690 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
43
775


18
33-40

25
25-32

14
49-64

57
691 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
82
531


17
33-48

40
17-24



57
692 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
74
587


17
33-48

40
17-24



57
693 PROKUSKI Józef (1983 #5386 LO 7374)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
57
678




57
9-16



57
  WIECZORKIEWICZ Marcin (1987 #2631 LO 8404)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
57
678




57
13



57
695 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 4054)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
16
1117




16
41-48

40
17-24

56
  PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4090)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
16
1117




16
41-48

40
17-24

56
697 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 484)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
31
887


14
49-64

17
33-48

25
25-32

56
698 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
92
494
39
26-33





17
33-48

56
699 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1139)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
58
673


18
33-40

22
29-30

16
41-44

56
700 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 2845)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
59
668


25
25-32

17
33-48

14
49-64

56
701 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 3221)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
124
390
56
17-32







56
702 ZIĘBA Marek (1994 #24117 LO 8205)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
109
435
56
17-32







56
703 SŁUPSKI Tomasz (1988 #35921 LO 7634)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
96
479
56
17-32







56
704 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 736)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
95
484
56
23-24







56
705 BOGDAŁ Ryszard (1958 #36430 LO 8505)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
81
536
56
17-32







56
706 CHODZYŃSKI Sylwester (1969 #42810 LO 6893)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
81
537
56
17-32







56
707 TYTOŃ Mariusz (1966 #44232 LO 3233)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
74
589
56
17-32







56
708 STAPÓR Artur (1964 #34179 LO )
()
74
592
56
17-32







56
709 BAGIŃSKI Ryszard (1954 #24973 LO 3217)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
56
691
56
17-32







56
710 ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #24555 LO 1626)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
15
1128




15
49-56

40
17-24

55
711 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4775)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
15
1131


15
49-56



40
17-24

55
712 DERKOWSKI Robert (1969 #956 LO 9081)
GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL)
80
553
55
18-33







55
713 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
80
554
55
18-33







55
714 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO )
()
72
601
55
18-33







55
715 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 4166)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
32
881


16
41-48

16
45-48

22
29-30

54
716 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
34
860


16
41-48

18
37-40

20
31-32

54
717 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
36
834


18
33-40

18
37-40

18
37-40

54
718 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 5083)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
36
843


36
21-24



18
33-40

54
719 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 3653)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
698


40
17-24

14
49-64



54
720 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)







53
13-16

53
  GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 4941)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)







53
13-16

53
  PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 123)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)







53
13-16

53
724 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 3191)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
45
760


14
49-64

14
49-64

25
25-32

53
725 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 6979)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
49
737


13
57-64

18
37-40

22
29-30

53
726 MUCHA Łukasz (1981 #20585 LO 6108)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
80
556


36
21-24



17
33-48

53
727 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
37
832


15
49-56

22
29-30

16
41-44

53
728 SARNIK Grzegorz (1991 #8229 LO 5758)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
97
477


53
13-16





53
729 JAROMIN Antoni (1949 #38101 LO 8510)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
53
702


25
25-32

28
25-27



53
730 KOTYLAK Paweł (1993 #29877 LO 5151)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO)
53
703


53
13-16





53
731 KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 6637)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
53
704


53
13-16





53
732 GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 524)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
53
706


53
13-16





53
  SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
53
706


53
13-16





53
  SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8499)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
53
706


53
13-16





53
735 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
36
834


18
33-40

18
33-40

16
41-48

52
736 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 4075)
STS Słubice (LBU)
52
712




52
15



52
737 ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 7157)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
52
714


30
21-30

22
28-33



52
738 DĘBCZYŃSKI Rafał (1990 #17679 LO 5804)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
52
715
52
25







52
739 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6988)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)







51
15-16

51
740 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
32
882


16
41-48

16
41-44

19
33-34

51
741 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 3656)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
59
667


17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48

51
742 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 5849)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
49
738


17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48

51
743 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
56
687


15
49-56

20
31-32

16
45-48

51
744 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 456)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
78
564




51
15-16



51
745 NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 1736)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)







50
16

50
746 WOJDYŁA Dominik (1993 #30645 LO 6128)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
65
627




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
747 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
50
733


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
748 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 1444)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
50
734


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
749 PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 5175)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
43
779


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
750 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 7218)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
25
922




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
751 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
25
923




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
  KOWALEWSKI Michael (1969 #53416 LO 10215)
niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ)
25
923




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
  SZESZKO Henryk (1957 #6527 LO 3981)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
25
923




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
754 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
25
955


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
755 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
33
876


18
33-40

15
49-56

17
33-48

50
756 WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 5330)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
36
846


36
21-24



14
49-62

50
757 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 5814)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
68
613
50
26







50
758 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 8207)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
67
617


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
759 DZIEDZIC Piotr (2001 #35612 LO 1149)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
32
879


16
41-48

16
41-48

17
33-48

49
760 WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 3648)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
85
523
49
25-28







49
761 WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 3647)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
70
605
49
25-28







49
762 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 449)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
42
783




21
29-32

27
25-28

48
763 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 1786)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
27
911




27
25-28

21
29-32

48
764 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
742


17
33-48

14
49-64

17
33-48

48
765 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
45
758


14
49-64

17
33-46

17
33-48

48
766 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
45
759


17
33-48

14
49-64

17
33-48

48
767 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
31
886


14
49-64

17
33-48

17
33-48

48
768 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 3019)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
31
887


14
49-64

17
33-48

17
33-48

48
769 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
32
880


16
41-48

16
41-44

16
41-44

48
770 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
51
719


16
41-48

18
33-40

14
49-64

48
771 POLAK Ireneusz (1968 #52022 LO 4076)
STS Słubice (LBU)
48
740




48
17



48
772 GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 8434)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
13
1187




13
57-64

34
23-24

47
773 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
44
768


15
49-56

15
49-56

17
33-48

47
774 SMOLIŃSKI Damian (1988 #50175 LO 2086)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
47
743


29
25-26

18
33-38



47
775 PANASIUK Janusz (1953 #42413 LO 1737)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
47
746
47
27-28







47
776 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
747


47
17-18





47
777 GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 1733)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)







46
18

46
778 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
31
885


13
57-64

18
33-36

15
49-50

46
779 SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO )
()
76
580
46
25-32







46
780 MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
64
635
46
25-32







46
781 WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej (1998 #33389 LO 1060)
LKS Turze Pole (PKR)
63
638
46
25-32







46
782 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz (2000 #36269 LO )
()
60
661
46
25-32







46
783 BONDZIAK Piotr (1973 #52101 LO 4744)
STS Słubice (LBU)
46
748




46
18



46
  STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
46
748




46
17-19



46
785 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1500)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
46
753
46
25-32







46
786 BARAŃSKI Jacek (1994 #22647 LO 2347)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
46
754
46
25-32







46
787 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 4003)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
46
755
46
25-32







46
  ROMANOWICZ Konrad (2004 #46499 LO 7194)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
46
755
46
25-32







46
789 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 631)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
18
1028


18
33-40



27
25-28

45
790 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
45
761


14
49-64

14
49-64

17
33-48

45
791 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 4816)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
28
905


14
49-64

14
49-64

17
33-48

45
792 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 3190)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
56
689


14
49-64

17
33-48

14
49-64

45
793 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 2838)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
50
732


14
49-64

17
33-48

14
49-64

45
794 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 3328)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
48
741


17
33-48

14
49-64

14
49-64

45
795 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







44
17-20

44
  CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)







44
17-20

44
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)







44
17-20

44
  KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 3162)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)







44
17-20

44
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







44
17-20

44
  UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 9254)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)







44
17-20

44
  WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 1739)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)







44
19

44
802 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
44
763


26
25-30

18
33-40



44
803 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
44
770


44
17-20





44
804 BEDNAREK Krzysztof (1981 #3792 LO 2456)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
44
771


44
17-20





44
805 DUDZIAK Jacek (2000 #32977 LO 5805)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
44
774
44
29







44
806 NOWAKOWSKI Robert (1968 #40798 LO 10108)
niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ)
25
923




25
25-32

18
33-35

43
807 MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO 6947)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
29
902


16
41-48

13
57-64

14
49-64

43
808 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
68
611


25
25-32

18
33-43



43
809 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1112)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
34
862




17
33-48

25
25-32

42
810 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
31
894


17
33-48



25
25-32

42
811 SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 8259)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
17
1045




17
33-48

25
25-32

42
812 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 2255)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
25
923




25
25-32

17
33-48

42
813 TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 441)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
25
941


25
25-32



17
33-48

42
814 ZDANOWSKI Paweł (1983 #10556 LO 1783)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
25
955


25
25-32



17
33-48

42
815 TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6935)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
86
521
42
29-32







42
816 DROZD Michał (1990 #29001 LO 2639)
UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL)
59
665


17
33-48

25
25-32



42
817 PŁAWSKI Grzegorz (1984 #52784 LO 8794)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
42
780


17
33-48

25
25-32



42
818 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 3166)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
42
785


25
25-32

17
33-48



42
819 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
42
786


25
25-32

17
33-48



42
  SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
42
786


25
25-32

17
33-48



42
821 GRYCZAN Andrzej (1954 #5787 LO 5807)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
42
791
42
30







42
822 SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 1323)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
17
1045




17
33-46

24
25-32

41
823 KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 6662)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
17
1087


17
33-48



24
25-32

41
824 PUKLICKI Kacper (1996 #51942 LO 3331)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
24
979


14
49-64

10
65-96

17
33-48

41
825 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 5931)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
25
937


10
65-96

15
53-56

16
41-44

41
826 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 7501)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)







40
17-24

40
  GÓRSKI Przemysław (1978 #35663 LO 7619)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)







40
17-24

40
  KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 7043)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)







40
17-24

40
  KOZIKOWSKI Adam (1975 #22974 LO 3514)
GOSIR Skarszewy (POM)







40
17-24

40
  MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 10587)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)







40
17-24

40
  OLEK Krzysztof (1979 #24653 LO 4923)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 5178)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)







40
17-24

40
  SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)







40
17-24

40
835 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 6965)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
25
936


10
65-96

15
49-52

15
53-56

40
836 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 1697)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
937


10
65-96

15
53-56

15
53-56

40
  ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1711)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
937


10
65-96

15
53-56

15
51-52

40
838 FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz (1973 #3417 LO 285)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
80
549




40
17-24



40
839 SZWEMIN Krzysztof (1987 #12742 LO 6199)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
62
652




40
17-24



40
840 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 5528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
54
695




40
17-24



40
841 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
51
717




40
17-24



40
842 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 6288)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
40
795




40
17-24



40
843 BORKOWSKI Zbigniew (1960 #26979 LO 10470)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
40
796




40
17-24



40
  GRZELAK Krystian (1997 #26235 LO 3646)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
40
796




40
17-24



40
  STANKIEWICZ Adam (1993 #42151 LO 9374)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
40
796




40
17-24



40
  ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 6021)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
40
796




40
17-24



40
  ŻUROWSKI Dariusz (1976 #2268 LO 4250)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
40
796




40
17-24



40
848 NALEPA Dariusz (1969 #27741 LO 946)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
40
806


40
17-24





40
849 ZALEWSKI Wojciech (1990 #13604 LO 4190)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
40
807


40
17-24





40
850 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 6638)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
40
810


40
17-24





40
851 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 5171)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
40
811


40
17-24





40
852 BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 6525)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
40
812


40
17-24





40
853 STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3969)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
813


40
17-24





40
  ZBOROWSKI Paweł (1988 #8934 LO 9372)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
40
813


40
17-24





40
855 KOSZYK Bogdan (1957 #27246 LO 8400)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
40
820
40
31-32







40
  LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 739)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
820
40
31-32







40
857 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 2496)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
14
1146




14
49-64

25
25-32

39
858 POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 633)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
18
1002




18
33-40

21
29-32

39
859 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 6868)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
42
789


25
25-32



14
49-64

39
860 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
106
447
39
26-33







39
861 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO )
()
83
529
39
26-33







39
862 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 4563)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
79
562
39
26-33







39
863 MUCHA Piotr (2000 #38620 LO 2582)
TG SOKÓŁ Brwinów (MAZ)
56
692
39
26-33







39
864 WNĘK Sławomir (1969 #14307 LO 2750)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
39
826


14
49-64

25
25-32



39
865 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO 5658)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
39
830
39
26-33







39
866 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 1628)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
36
842


19
31-40



19
31-36

38
867 MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 6392)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
19
994


19
31-40



19
31-36

38
868 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2734)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)
34
869


10
65-96

14
49-64

14
49-64

38
869 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
34
870


14
49-64

10
65-96

14
49-64

38
870 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 3020)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
24
979


14
49-64

10
65-96

14
49-64

38
871 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4682)
KOLANIE Koło (WLP)
38
831




38
21-22



38
872 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
18
1027


18
33-40



19
33-34

37
873 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 6166)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







36
21-24

36
  ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst (1975 #43984 LO 2453)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)







36
21-24

36
875 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 2798)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
18
1002




18
33-40

18
33-37

36
  KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
18
1002




18
33-38

18
33-40

36
877 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 6056)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
18
1025


18
33-43



18
33-35

36
878 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 4562)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
76
581


36
21-24





36
879 DĄBROWSKI Jarosław (1977 #44725 LO 3777)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
54
697


18
33-43

18
33-43



36
880 ŁYSZKOWICZ Łukasz (2000 #47153 LO 2267)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
36
836


18
33-43

18
33-43



36
881 KULBAT Eryk (1993 #44064 LO 3781)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
837


18
33-43

18
33-43



36
  ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
36
837


18
33-43

18
33-43



36
883 ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 3115)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
36
839


36
21-24





36
884 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 1845)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
36
848


36
21-24





36
  WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 4137)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
36
848


36
21-24





36
886 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 6123)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
18
1001




18
33-40

17
33-48

35
887 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 912)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
18
1028


18
33-40



17
33-48

35
  WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
18
1028


18
33-40



17
33-48

35
889 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
60
659




35
19-27



35
890 NIEMIEC Tomasz (1988 #44377 LO 9844)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
35
854




35
19-27



35
  SOWA Dawid (1992 #31125 LO 9965)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
35
854




35
19-27



35
  STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
35
854




35
23



35
  WIŚNIOWSKI Kamil (1997 #25739 LO 2819)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
35
854




35
19-27



35
894 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
35
858


18
33-40

17
33-48



35
895 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 4730)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
27
915


10
65-68



24
25-32

34
896 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7587)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
34
867




17
33-48

17
33-48

34
897 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
17
1045




17
33-48

17
33-48

34
  PYTKOWSKI Paweł (1964 #44161 LO 439)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
17
1045




17
33-46

17
33-48

34
899 GZUBICKI Rafał (1987 #33438 LO 2253)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
17
1089


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 1723)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
17
1089


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 1724)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
17
1089


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
902 GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 630)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
18
1002




18
33-40

16
41-48

34
  GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10351)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
18
1002




18
33-40

16
41-48

34
904 BURY Kamil (1995 #31820 LO 7662)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
51
720


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
  DYJOR Adam (1986 #50420 LO 9208)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
51
720


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
906 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
49
739


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
907 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
34
863


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
  FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
34
863


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
  ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 6078)
POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ)
34
863


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
  ZAGRABA Mateusz (1997 #52892 LO 9210)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
34
863


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
911 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 2475)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
16
1117




16
41-48

17
33-48

33
912 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
49
736


15
49-56

18
33-36



33
913 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
33
875


18
33-40

15
49-56



33
914 MICZUGA Wojciech (1973 #20785 LO 6968)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
33
876


18
33-40

15
49-52



33
915 DĄBROWSKI Damian (1979 #15055 LO 6287)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
43
778




18
33-40

14
49-64

32
916 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 3024)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
24
981


14
49-64



17
33-48

31
917 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
14
1144




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
918 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
14
1146




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
  KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
14
1146




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
  WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
14
1146




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
921 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 4179)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
36
844


15
49-56



16
45-48

31
922 DĘBSKI Jerzy (1956 #5638 LO 427)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
42
788




17
33-46

14
49-62

31
923 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 5922)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
34
867




17
33-46

14
49-62

31
924 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 488)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
34
871


17
33-48



14
49-64

31
925 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5329)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
34
873


17
33-48



14
49-62

31
926 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
891




17
33-46

14
49-62

31
927 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 3164)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
17
1045




17
33-48

14
49-64

31
  PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
17
1045




17
33-48

14
49-64

31
  SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 1315)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
17
1045




17
33-46

14
49-62

31
  ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
17
1045




17
33-46

14
49-62

31
  ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (2002 #49648 LO 4917)
GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL)
17
1045




17
33-46

14
49-62

31
932 ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 1722)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
17
1089


17
33-48



14
49-64

31
  SKRZYPCZAK Zbigniew (1965 #45611 LO 4814)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
17
1089


17
33-48



14
49-64

31
934 STANISŁAWSKI Patryk (1992 #41526 LO 5975)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
45
757


14
49-64

17
33-46



31
935 BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 4807)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
31
887


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
  KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
31
887


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
937 PIEPRZYK Szymon (1991 #46202 LO 6862)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
31
892


16
41-48

15
49-56



31
938 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej (1972 #34293 LO 6079)
POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ)
31
893


17
33-48

14
49-64



31
939 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 6177)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR)
25
965






30
21-30

30
940 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6385)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
17
1103






30
21-30

30
941 PAPIERNIK Grzegorz (1989 #11119 LO 6393)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







30
21-30

30
942 KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 4177)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
30
897


15
49-56

15
49-52



30
943 LINCER Franciszek (1989 #52469 LO 7105)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
30
899


30
25





30
944 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 6188)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)







29
25-26

29
945 MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1622)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
29
901




15
49-56

14
49-64

29
946 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej (1971 #48194 LO 6305)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
24
974




15
49-56

14
49-64

29
947 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
46
752


29
WZTS





29
948 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
10
1210


10
65-96



18
37-40

28
949 MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 2576)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
13
1187




13
57-64

15
51-52

28
950 MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 6972)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
13
1190


13
57-64



15
53-56

28
951 DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1110)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
28
906




14
49-64

14
49-64

28
952 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 885)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
909


14
49-64



14
49-64

28
953 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
14
1146




14
49-64

14
49-64

28
  KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
14
1146




14
49-64

14
49-64

28
955 SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 5921)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
14
1168


14
49-64



14
49-62

28
956 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
14
1176


14
49-64



14
49-62

28
957 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
47
744


14
49-64

14
49-64



28
958 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
10
1200




10
65-96

17
33-48

27
959 STARZYŃSKI Zbigniew (1977 #45796 LO 6164)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
27
911




27
25-28



27
960 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 568)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
44
766


10
65-96

16
45-48



26
961 WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 4615)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
44
767


10
65-96

16
45-48



26
962 RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO 5353)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
26
917


26
25-30





26
963 STACHURSKI Sebastian (1972 #52574 LO 7837)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
26
918


26
25-30





26
964 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 273)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
68
612






25
25-32

25
965 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
19
992






25
25-32

25
966 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 7916)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
15
1142






25
25-32

25
967 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 4062)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
11
1194






25
25-32

25
968 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
  JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 7631)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)







25
25-32

25
  KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 993)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







25
25-32

25
  KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 10459)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







25
25-32

25
  KULIK Dawid (2001 #51030 LO 8748)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 1000)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)







25
25-32

25
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 4943)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)







25
25-32

25
  SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)







25
25-32

25
  SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (1979 #48655 LO 6642)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)







25
25-32

25
  WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 3236)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
978 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
87
519


25
25-32





25
979 SIUDEK Tomasz (1990 #13805 LO 6198)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
64
633




25
25-32



25
980 RAKOCZY Daniel (1998 #34349 LO 653)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
50
727




25
25-32



25
981 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
50
735


25
25-32





25
982 WLAZŁO Wojciech (1996 #34743 LO 290)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
43
777




25
25-32



25
983 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 4227)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
42
782




25
25-32



25
984 ROZWADOWSKI Paweł (1995 #16084 LO 50)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
42
790


25
25-32





25
985 KACZOR Jan (1996 #20095 LO 360)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
25
920




25
25-32



25
986 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 2140)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
25
921




25
25-32



25
987 GAŁECKI Konrad (1988 #21226 LO 9371)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
25
923




25
25-32



25
  MARTYNIAK Wiktor (2000 #39670 LO 2459)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
25
923




25
25-32



25
  PIETRASIAK Dominik (1998 #36327 LO 286)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
25
923




25
25-32



25
  PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
25
923




25
25-32



25
  ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 3393)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
923




25
25-32



25
  WITUCKI Marcin (1993 #34854 LO 2014)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
25
923




25
25-32



25
993 SZYMANIK Jacek (1963 #18854 LO 4849)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
25
940


25
25-32





25
994 MALINOWSKI Piotr (1995 #15374 LO 5986)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
25
943


25
25-32





25
995 CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 4772)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
25
947


25
25-32





25
996 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7552)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
25
950


25
25-32





25
997 WÓJCIK Mateusz (1998 #45564 LO 9024)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
25
951


25
25-32





25
998 GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 1681)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
25
952


25
25-32





25
999 BŹDZIUCH Wojciech (1977 #35822 LO 2298)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
25
953


25
25-32





25
1000 WASIOŁKA Bartosz (1993 #25240 LO 7565)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
25
954


25
25-32





25
1001 BORCUCH Dominik (2002 #52754 LO 8699)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
25
955


25
25-32





25
  FRANK Roman (1975 #47013 LO 659)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
25
955


25
25-32





25
  PIETRZAK Krzysztof (1972 #42958 LO 1217)
LKS DOBRZANKA Dobra (MŁP)
25
955


25
25-32





25
  PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin (1985 #7317 LO 6109)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
25
955


25
25-32





25
  PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
25
955


25
25-32





25
  SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
25
955


25
25-32





25
  SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO 3584)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
25
955


25
25-32





25
1008 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
10
1200




10
65-96

14
49-64

24
1009 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
975


10
65-96

14
49-64



24
  KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 3652)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
24
975


10
65-96

14
49-64



24
  MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 3049)
ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS)
24
975


10
65-96

14
49-64



24
1012 WOJTAŚ Jan (1956 #15807 LO 1831)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
23
983


23
29





23
1013 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 7372)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
22
984




22
28-33



22
  MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 1631)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
984




22
28-33



22
  RYSZ Wiesław (1964 #455 LO 2817)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
22
984




22
28-33



22
1016 KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 3038)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)







21
29-32

21
  MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







21
29-32

21