Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | EWIMP | IMP | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 1169) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
914 1 |
115 2 |
340 3-4 |
90 1 |
300 1 |
|
274 2 |
|
|
914 |
2 |
KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 268) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
849 2 |
|
300 5-8 |
|
274 2 |
|
233 3-4 |
|
300 1 |
874 |
3 |
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 1177) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
748 3 |
|
300 5-8 |
|
108 29-32 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
233 3-4 |
731 |
4 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
710 4 |
|
300 5-8 |
|
205 PL |
|
205 PL |
|
205 PL |
710 |
5 |
FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 3499) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
651 8 |
120 1 |
160 17-32 |
90 1 |
198 5-8 |
|
233 3-4 |
|
274 2 |
705 |
6 |
MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 7987) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
658 7 |
|
220 9-16 |
|
233 3-4 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
233 3-4 |
686 |
7 |
TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3831) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
703 5 |
|
300 5-8 |
|
140 17-20 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
168 9-12 |
666 |
8 |
KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 269) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
638 10 |
120 1 |
220 9-16 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
198 5-8 |
616 |
9 |
WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9357) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
673 6 |
|
220 9-16 |
|
233 3-4 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
140 17-20 |
609 |
10 |
PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 710) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
606 11 |
|
220 9-16 |
|
218 PL |
|
168 9-12 |
|
116 25-28 |
606 |
11 |
DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 111) LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM) POL |
585 13 |
120 1 |
160 17-32 |
|
116 25-28 |
90 1 |
300 1 |
|
108 29-32 |
576 |
12 |
SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 5411) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
581 14 |
|
220 9-16 |
|
130 21-24 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
168 9-12 |
544 |
13 |
NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
496 18 |
|
160 17-32 |
81 3 |
168 9-12 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
90 1 |
198 5-8 |
534 |
14 |
KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2304) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
596 12 |
120 1 |
220 9-16 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
130 21-24 |
|
130 21-24 |
506 |
15 |
BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10900) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
498 17 |
120 1 |
160 17-32 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
140 17-20 |
|
140 17-20 |
498 |
16 |
DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 1729) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
516 16 |
|
160 17-32 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
116 25-28 |
496 |
17 |
CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 1939) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
400 30 |
|
400 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 37-40 |
490 |
18 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1229) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
421 25 |
107 3-4 |
160 17-32 |
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
90 1 |
198 5-8 |
474 |
19 |
KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
468 20 |
|
160 17-32 |
|
168 PL |
|
140 WS+WR |
|
140 WS+WR |
468 |
20 |
GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
450 21 |
|
160 17-32 |
|
130 21-24 |
|
130 21-24 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
458 |
21 |
WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 6202) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
405 26 |
|
160 17-32 |
|
|
85 2 |
|
90 1 |
198 5-8 |
443 |
22 |
KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 3) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
284 55 |
|
|
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
90 1 |
156 13-16 |
440 |
23 |
WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9358) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
402 27 |
96 6-9 |
|
|
198 5-8 |
85 2 |
108 29-32 |
90 1 |
130 21-24 |
436 |
24 |
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
443 22 |
115 2 |
160 17-32 |
81 3 |
168 9-12 |
73 5-6 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
436 |
25 |
GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7986) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
401 29 |
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
116 25-28 |
72 6 |
156 13-16 |
432 |
26 |
NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 5) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
521 15 |
|
160 17-32 |
|
116 25-28 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
|
432 |
27 |
FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3814) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
342 33 |
115 2 |
|
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
81 3 |
168 9-12 |
413 |
28 |
BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 6486) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
401 28 |
|
|
85 2 |
116 25-28 |
|
140 17-20 |
85 2 |
156 13-16 |
412 |
29 |
WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 270) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
431 24 |
107 3-4 |
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
130 21-24 |
90 1 |
156 13-16 |
77 4 |
|
406 |
30 |
WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
440 23 |
|
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
18 33-40 |
|
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
400 |
31 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
390 31 |
|
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
85 2 |
116 25-28 |
390 |
32 |
ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO ) () POL |
370 32 |
|
370 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
33 |
GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO 6483) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
198 184 |
|
|
|
|
|
198 5-8 |
|
156 13-16 |
354 |
34 |
BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 756) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
640 9 |
|
340 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
35 |
UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 3059) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
339 36 |
98 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
156 13-16 |
85 2 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
339 |
36 |
ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
276 63 |
99 6-7 |
|
85 2 |
108 29-32 |
|
|
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
337 |
37 |
MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 10829) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
307 46 |
76 14-17 |
|
85 2 |
140 17-20 |
81 3 |
|
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
337 |
38 |
PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
327 38 |
120 1 |
160 17-32 |
73 5-6 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
326 |
39 |
SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 5026) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
307 47 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
|
|
90 1 |
|
318 |
40 |
LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
307 45 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
314 |
41 |
SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 4942) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
327 39 |
115 2 |
160 17-32 |
53 13-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
314 |
42 |
BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 3497) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
313 43 |
107 3-4 |
|
14 49-64 |
90 37-40 |
85 2 |
116 25-28 |
77 4 |
|
313 |
43 |
KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 391) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
312 44 |
99 6-7 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
69 7-8 |
|
312 |
44 |
FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 429) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
323 40 |
98 5-8 |
160 17-32 |
68 8 |
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
309 |
45 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889) GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR) POL |
333 37 |
98 5-8 |
120 33-48 |
77 4 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
57 9-16 |
|
305 |
46 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
303 48 |
105 4 |
|
85 2 |
108 29-32 |
69 7-8 |
90 37-40 |
73 5-6 |
|
303 |
47 |
JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1672) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
290 51 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
85 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
302 |
48 |
DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 1948) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
205 172 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
85 2 |
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
290 |
49 |
JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5846) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
319 41 |
98 5-8 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
73 5-6 |
|
287 |
50 |
GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2681) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
316 42 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
81 3 |
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
286 |
51 |
KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 435) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
286 53 |
115 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
286 |
52 |
WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 3504) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
247 96 |
101 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
282 |
53 |
WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
278 60 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
81 3 |
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
282 |
54 |
MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1230) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
286 54 |
115 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
281 |
55 |
GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2682) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
281 59 |
115 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
81 3 |
|
281 |
56 |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
289 52 |
102 5 |
|
81 3 |
|
|
97 33-36 |
|
|
280 |
57 |
WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
302 49 |
110 3 |
|
77 4 |
97 33-36 |
72 6 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
279 |
58 |
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
283 57 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
77 4 |
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
278 |
59 |
ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2686) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
281 58 |
110 3 |
|
77 4 |
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
277 |
60 |
MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 3503) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
251 88 |
101 5-6 |
120 33-48 |
62 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
85 2 |
|
274 |
61 |
PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
253 85 |
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
73 5-6 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
274 |
62 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
273 65 |
107 3-4 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
68 8 |
|
273 |
63 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
274 64 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
77 4 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
270 |
64 |
KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850) niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL |
276 62 |
105 4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
74 5 |
|
269 |
65 |
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
273 66 |
98 5-8 |
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
268 |
66 |
MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 4) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
183 227 |
98 5-8 |
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
268 |
67 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 5025) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
267 69 |
101 5-6 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
50 16 |
|
267 |
68 |
JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 452) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
260 75 |
98 5-8 |
|
85 2 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
81 3 |
|
264 |
69 |
POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3853) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
261 71 |
61 18-25 |
|
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
77 4 |
|
264 |
70 |
JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 5417) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
277 61 |
107 3-4 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
85 2 |
|
72 6 |
|
264 |
71 |
ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
268 67 |
|
|
85 2 |
97 33-36 |
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
263 |
72 |
DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 404) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
284 56 |
98 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
81 3 |
|
65 9 |
|
260 |
73 |
MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3216) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
260 73 |
98 5-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
260 |
74 |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
167 266 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
69 7-8 |
108 29-32 |
258 |
75 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
238 110 |
115 2 |
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
70 7 |
|
257 |
76 |
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
260 74 |
98 5-8 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
77 4 |
|
81 3 |
|
256 |
77 |
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
217 143 |
101 5-6 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
85 2 |
97 33-36 |
254 |
78 |
RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 3854) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
247 95 |
96 6-9 |
|
74 5 |
|
77 4 |
|
81 3 |
|
254 |
79 |
LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2180) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
245 100 |
96 7-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
72 6 |
|
81 3 |
|
254 |
80 |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
261 72 |
107 3-4 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
77 4 |
|
70 7 |
|
254 |
81 |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
241 104 |
98 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
74 5 |
|
253 |
82 |
CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
254 82 |
63 17-24 |
|
85 2 |
90 37-40 |
85 2 |
90 37-40 |
73 5-6 |
|
253 |
83 |
SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7710) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
236 114 |
98 5-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
85 2 |
|
252 |
84 |
GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
247 92 |
96 6-9 |
|
70 7 |
|
81 3 |
|
74 5 |
|
251 |
85 |
POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3911) niestow. woj. OPO (OPO) POL |
256 80 |
105 4 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
251 |
86 |
MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 2157) KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM) POL |
258 78 |
107 3-4 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
74 5 |
|
70 7 |
|
251 |
87 |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
241 103 |
98 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
81 3 |
|
250 |
88 |
KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 8511) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
240 106 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
68 8 |
|
72 6 |
|
250 |
89 |
MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 5185) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
242 102 |
98 5-8 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
74 5 |
|
77 4 |
|
249 |
90 |
TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 1539) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
233 118 |
107 3-4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
249 |
91 |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
225 128 |
96 6-9 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
248 |
92 |
MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
253 84 |
96 6-9 |
|
81 3 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
248 |
93 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
247 93 |
92 9 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
74 5 |
|
247 |
94 |
KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 6190) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
247 97 |
107 3-4 |
|
72 6 |
|
68 8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
247 |
95 |
STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 3964) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
258 77 |
110 3 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
74 5 |
|
|
|
246 |
96 |
KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3817) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
246 98 |
88 9-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
246 |
97 |
PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 1673) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
160 278 |
115 2 |
160 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
245 |
98 |
GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 611) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
186 221 |
|
|
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
16 41-48 |
|
90 1 |
130 21-24 |
243 |
99 |
WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5326) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
247 94 |
55 18-33 |
|
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
77 4 |
|
243 |
100 |
KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 2177) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
237 111 |
96 7-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
77 4 |
|
70 7 |
|
243 |
101 |
KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
242 101 |
88 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
242 |
102 |
NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
229 120 |
92 9 |
|
65 9 |
|
72 6 |
|
77 4 |
|
241 |
103 |
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
239 108 |
88 9-12 |
|
74 5 |
|
77 4 |
|
74 5 |
|
239 |
104 |
TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 94) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
222 132 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
70 7 |
|
239 |
105 |
DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 5024) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
166 267 |
|
|
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
72 6 |
|
238 |
106 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
249 89 |
95 8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
72 6 |
|
68 8 |
|
238 |
107 |
BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3966) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
238 109 |
98 5-8 |
|
70 7 |
|
70 7 |
|
68 8 |
|
238 |
108 |
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
252 86 |
107 3-4 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
72 6 |
|
59 12 |
|
238 |
109 |
ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3225) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
232 119 |
83 9-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
237 |
110 |
BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 116) LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
222 134 |
98 5-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
77 4 |
|
237 |
111 |
WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 4192) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
209 159 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
63 10 |
|
90 1 |
|
236 |
112 |
DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
240 105 |
86 11-12 |
|
65 9 |
|
77 4 |
|
72 6 |
|
235 |
113 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
217 142 |
83 9-16 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
233 |
114 |
MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
221 136 |
105 4 |
|
50 16 |
|
63 10 |
|
65 9 |
|
233 |
115 |
SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 6169) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
240 107 |
98 5-8 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
233 |
116 |
ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8793) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
142 340 |
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
90 37-40 |
232 |
117 |
KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
225 130 |
90 10 |
|
74 5 |
|
61 11 |
|
68 8 |
|
232 |
118 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
227 122 |
|
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
231 |
119 |
TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 1945) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
140 342 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
140 17-20 |
68 8 |
90 37-40 |
230 |
120 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
226 123 |
88 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
230 |
121 |
KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2683) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
253 83 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
230 |
122 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
225 129 |
85 12 |
|
70 7 |
|
70 7 |
|
74 5 |
|
229 |
123 |
ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 8468) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
218 140 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
228 |
124 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
228 121 |
83 9-16 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
85 2 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
228 |
125 |
FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 1941) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
205 169 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
59 12 |
|
70 7 |
|
227 |
126 |
JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 626) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
246 99 |
88 9-12 |
|
77 4 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
227 |
127 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798) ULKS Lachowice (MŁP) POL |
235 116 |
88 9-12 |
|
77 4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
227 |
128 |
WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
248 91 |
81 10-17 |
|
77 4 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
68 8 |
|
226 |
129 |
KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3118) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
226 126 |
81 10-17 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
68 8 |
|
226 |
130 |
BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 7474) MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL |
226 125 |
102 5 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
226 |
131 |
SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
225 131 |
98 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
225 |
132 |
BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1148) KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
193 199 |
46 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
85 2 |
|
77 4 |
|
224 |
133 |
KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
222 133 |
86 10-13 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
224 |
134 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
237 112 |
83 9-16 |
|
81 3 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
224 |
135 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
193 201 |
81 10-17 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
72 6 |
|
70 7 |
|
223 |
136 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
194 197 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
63 10 |
|
81 3 |
|
222 |
137 |
LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
215 145 |
82 13 |
|
68 8 |
|
65 9 |
|
72 6 |
|
222 |
138 |
KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1150) KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
187 215 |
107 3-4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
222 |
139 |
ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 1780) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
211 155 |
81 10-17 |
|
65 9 |
|
65 9 |
|
74 5 |
|
220 |
140 |
FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO ) () POL |
470 19 |
|
220 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
141 |
DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 281) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
220 137 |
|
220 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
142 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
201 179 |
86 10-13 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
219 |
143 |
LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 6496) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
148 318 |
86 10-13 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
219 |
144 |
MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
206 165 |
56 17-32 |
|
77 4 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
219 |
145 |
KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1768) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
190 206 |
86 11-12 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
74 5 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
217 |
146 |
LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 8512) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
198 185 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
70 7 |
|
215 |
147 |
SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
225 127 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
215 |
148 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
226 124 |
90 10 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
68 8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
215 |
149 |
WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 457) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
215 144 |
78 13-16 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
215 |
150 |
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
248 90 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
215 |
151 |
DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 1815) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
215 146 |
78 13-16 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
215 |
152 |
TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 1950) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
342 34 |
|
120 33-48 |
77 4 |
|
18 33-37 |
|
|
|
215 |
153 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
213 152 |
68 17-20 |
|
77 4 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
214 |
154 |
ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7985) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
177 237 |
92 9 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
214 |
155 |
FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 5415) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
214 151 |
86 11-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
214 |
156 |
MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4210) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
218 141 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
72 6 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
212 |
157 |
MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
199 183 |
98 5-8 |
|
19 31-40 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
212 |
158 |
WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
171 255 |
|
|
65 9 |
|
81 3 |
|
65 9 |
|
211 |
159 |
CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
215 148 |
86 10-13 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
34 23-24 |
|
63 10 |
|
211 |
160 |
KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 2922) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
176 242 |
55 18-33 |
|
70 7 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
85 2 |
|
210 |
161 |
ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
193 203 |
68 17-20 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
210 |
162 |
BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
182 228 |
78 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
68 8 |
|
210 |
163 |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
252 87 |
98 5-8 |
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
210 |
164 |
LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 2306) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
295 50 |
120 1 |
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
165 |
KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5289) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
177 240 |
78 13-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
59 12 |
|
209 |
166 |
SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 5730) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
209 157 |
76 14-17 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
209 |
167 |
GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2471) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
193 202 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
68 8 |
|
208 |
168 |
SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8752) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
207 162 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
207 |
169 |
KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8745) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
198 187 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
207 |
170 |
BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 1938) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
209 158 |
63 17-24 |
|
74 5 |
|
70 7 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
207 |
171 |
BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
207 161 |
76 14-17 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
207 |
172 |
WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
172 252 |
63 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
205 |
173 |
GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 3910) niestow. woj. OPO (OPO) POL |
205 170 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
205 |
174 |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
202 174 |
81 10-17 |
|
59 12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
205 |
175 |
LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 7523) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
188 211 |
46 25-32 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
204 |
176 |
SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
194 198 |
61 18-25 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
203 |
177 |
SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
208 160 |
49 25-28 |
|
74 5 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
65 9 |
|
203 |
178 |
SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1745) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
214 150 |
68 17-20 |
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
61 11 |
|
203 |
179 |
WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5286) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
197 193 |
88 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 27-28 |
|
61 11 |
|
202 |
180 |
MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
201 177 |
63 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
201 |
181 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
201 178 |
86 10-13 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
201 |
182 |
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
221 135 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
65 9 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
201 |
183 |
SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 5732) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
178 235 |
76 14-17 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
200 |
184 |
RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 5287) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
260 76 |
115 2 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
|
|
200 |
185 |
BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7628) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
215 147 |
83 9-16 |
|
63 10 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
199 |
186 |
WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 952) MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
207 164 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
198 |
187 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
205 167 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
74 5 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
197 |
188 |
RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1822) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
200 181 |
58 21-24 |
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
195 |
189 |
SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5848) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
165 270 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
194 |
190 |
TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 411) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
181 231 |
91 9-10 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
63 10 |
|
194 |
191 |
CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 104) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
185 222 |
63 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
194 |
192 |
OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
237 113 |
88 9-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
194 |
193 |
ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
183 226 |
|
|
68 8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
193 |
194 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
193 200 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
193 |
195 |
ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3857) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
193 204 |
81 10-17 |
|
72 6 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
193 |
196 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
197 190 |
|
|
48 17 |
|
81 3 |
|
63 10 |
|
192 |
197 |
CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
186 218 |
56 17-32 |
|
68 8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
192 |
198 |
KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
197 191 |
78 13-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
192 |
199 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
205 168 |
83 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
192 |
200 |
POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 2178) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
235 117 |
88 9-12 |
|
70 7 |
|
34 23-24 |
|
|
|
192 |
201 |
DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
159 283 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
191 |
202 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
198 186 |
76 14-17 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
191 |
203 |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
191 205 |
76 14-17 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
191 |
204 |
GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
155 294 |
|
|
70 7 |
|
68 8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
191 |
205 |
GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4747) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
213 153 |
98 5-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
191 |
206 |
SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 5540) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
219 138 |
98 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
191 |
207 |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
190 207 |
63 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
190 |
208 |
STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3826) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
205 171 |
96 7-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
189 |
209 |
ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
189 208 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
189 |
210 |
GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 358) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
189 209 |
96 7-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
189 |
211 |
ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
169 259 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
188 |
212 |
WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5327) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
195 196 |
81 10-17 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
63 10 |
|
188 |
213 |
SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
179 233 |
39 26-33 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
70 7 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
188 |
214 |
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
155 298 |
68 17-20 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
188 |
215 |
MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 707) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
264 70 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
187 |
216 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
187 213 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
187 |
217 |
SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 6299) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
158 284 |
63 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
70 7 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
186 |
218 |
SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 4106) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
186 216 |
96 6-9 |
|
|
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
186 |
219 |
SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
185 223 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
185 |
220 |
KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 2303) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
107 441 |
107 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
184 |
221 |
BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 5496) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
161 277 |
46 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
184 |
222 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
156 291 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
184 |
223 |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
184 225 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
184 |
224 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
184 224 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
184 |
225 |
WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 271) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
268 68 |
115 2 |
|
68 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
226 |
BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1810) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
113 427 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
182 |
227 |
STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 676) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
186 217 |
55 18-33 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
181 |
228 |
RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 6863) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
181 230 |
88 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
181 |
229 |
DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1956) TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL |
166 268 |
42 29-32 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
180 |
230 |
JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4748) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
157 287 |
78 13-16 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
180 |
231 |
STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
120 400 |
|
|
52 15 |
|
68 8 |
|
59 12 |
|
179 |
232 |
DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 3498) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
150 308 |
63 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
178 |
233 |
BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
207 163 |
98 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
178 |
234 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
181 229 |
77 15 |
|
57 13 |
|
44 19 |
|
|
|
178 |
235 |
ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6932) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
155 297 |
88 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 19-20 |
|
47 17-18 |
|
177 |
236 |
STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
177 238 |
63 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
19 31-36 |
|
177 |
237 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 1674) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
258 79 |
96 6-9 |
|
81 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
238 |
KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4198) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
176 244 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
176 |
239 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
90 503 |
|
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
175 |
240 |
KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
172 254 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
175 |
241 |
KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
175 247 |
66 18-21 |
|
47 17-18 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
175 |
242 |
TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 4993) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
189 210 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
37 22 |
|
|
|
173 |
243 |
URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
159 282 |
68 17-20 |
|
|
|
47 17-18 |
|
57 13 |
|
172 |
244 |
WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 7010) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
163 273 |
|
|
59 12 |
|
68 8 |
|
45 17-20 |
|
172 |
245 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
172 253 |
63 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
172 |
246 |
JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 154) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
118 409 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
171 |
247 |
LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 4990) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
171 256 |
56 17-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
171 |
248 |
BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
117 410 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
170 |
249 |
JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
186 220 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
20 31-32 |
|
|
|
170 |
250 |
POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 1766) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
170 257 |
63 17-24 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
170 |
251 |
TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
169 260 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
169 |
252 |
KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 6929) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
169 261 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
29 25-26 |
|
|
|
169 |
253 |
WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 1946) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
154 301 |
|
|
68 8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
168 |
254 |
KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
168 262 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
168 |
255 |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
162 275 |
55 18-33 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
167 |
256 |
ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
130 374 |
55 18-33 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
61 11 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
167 |
257 |
LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
167 265 |
61 18-25 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
167 |
258 |
RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1790) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
175 248 |
49 25-28 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
166 |
259 |
LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6019) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
91 497 |
91 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
165 |
260 |
MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 7134) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
177 239 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
165 |
261 |
KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 3623) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
150 307 |
42 29-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
68 8 |
|
55 14 |
|
165 |
262 |
BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 2839) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
187 214 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
165 |
263 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
143 338 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
165 |
264 |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
165 271 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
165 |
265 |
KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 1176) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
197 192 |
78 13-16 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
165 |
266 |
MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
154 302 |
39 26-33 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
163 |
267 |
KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
149 316 |
39 26-33 |
|
70 7 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
163 |
268 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 9309) GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ) POL |
148 319 |
61 18-25 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
163 |
269 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
123 391 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
163 |
270 |
DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 1776) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
146 325 |
|
|
72 6 |
|
74 5 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
163 |
271 |
KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
198 188 |
102 5 |
|
61 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
272 |
ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
149 317 |
56 17-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
39 21 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
162 |
273 |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
186 219 |
81 10-17 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
161 |
274 |
BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1727) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
340 35 |
|
160 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
275 |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
201 180 |
81 10-17 |
|
61 11 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
159 |
276 |
BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
105 449 |
|
|
65 9 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
158 |
277 |
STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 3169) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
163 274 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
158 |
278 |
MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 1538) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
158 285 |
78 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
158 |
279 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
148 320 |
92 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 9 |
|
157 |
280 |
PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 8750) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
144 330 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
48 17 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
157 |
281 |
MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 4665) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
104 455 |
|
|
64 9-10 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
157 |
282 |
BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 7230) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
94 486 |
94 8-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
156 |
283 |
BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 4188) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
136 356 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
156 |
284 |
BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 2076) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
156 289 |
49 25-28 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
156 |
285 |
WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6987) KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
156 292 |
|
|
90 1 |
156 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
286 |
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
93 489 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
155 |
287 |
MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
154 300 |
49 25-28 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
155 |
288 |
GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 7603) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
137 353 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
154 |
289 |
WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 1006) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
139 347 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
154 |
290 |
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
206 166 |
76 14-17 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
154 |
291 |
PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 4991) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
140 344 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
44 19 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
153 |
292 |
BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 1788) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
155 296 |
58 21-24 |
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
153 |
293 |
KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
105 448 |
|
|
55 14 |
|
50 16 |
|
48 17 |
|
153 |
294 |
CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
153 303 |
88 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
153 |
295 |
MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
153 304 |
88 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
153 |
296 |
SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 584) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
120 402 |
46 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
152 |
297 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
166 269 |
78 13-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
152 |
298 |
ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2627) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
142 341 |
42 29-32 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
151 |
299 |
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 6664) ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
150 312 |
81 10-17 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
45 17-20 |
|
151 |
300 |
DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4176) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
135 360 |
58 21-24 |
|
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
42 19-20 |
|
151 |
301 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
174 251 |
98 5-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
302 |
MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
176 245 |
68 17-20 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
38 21-22 |
|
42 19-20 |
|
150 |
303 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
136 354 |
49 25-28 |
|
|
|
61 11 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
150 |
304 |
BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 4660) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
110 432 |
|
|
70 7 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
150 |
305 |
MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1537) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
87 514 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
149 |
306 |
WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 7505) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
156 290 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
149 |
307 |
BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 7500) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
113 428 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
149 |
308 |
NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
149 315 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
149 |
309 |
LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 5174) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
149 314 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
149 |
310 |
KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5322) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
197 194 |
81 10-17 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
24 25-32 |
|
149 |
311 |
MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 4136) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
211 154 |
81 10-17 |
|
|
|
68 8 |
|
|
|
149 |
312 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
202 176 |
78 13-16 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
313 |
PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
175 249 |
46 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
148 |
314 |
DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
125 389 |
46 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
147 |
315 |
JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2435) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
147 323 |
107 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
147 |
316 |
DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6949) DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL |
147 324 |
107 3-4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
317 |
PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
199 182 |
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
146 |
318 |
GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 525) BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
146 326 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
146 |
319 |
REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
175 250 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
145 |
320 |
JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 4101) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
235 115 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
145 |
321 |
CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4086) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
143 333 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
143 |
322 |
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
143 334 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
143 |
323 |
TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 4705) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
128 380 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
143 |
324 |
ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
128 383 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
143 |
325 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
143 337 |
78 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
143 |
326 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
143 336 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
143 |
327 |
WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 10233) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
203 173 |
58 21-24 |
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
143 |
328 |
KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
198 189 |
80 14 |
|
63 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
329 |
ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
80 542 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
142 |
330 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
128 382 |
63 17-24 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
142 |
331 |
KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 48) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
79 558 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
141 |
332 |
KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 3340) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
88 512 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
141 |
333 |
BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 6747) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
130 375 |
78 13-16 |
|
25 27-28 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
141 |
334 |
ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3890) GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
140 |
335 |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6643) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
170 258 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
140 |
336 |
WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373) BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL |
146 328 |
63 17-24 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
47 17-18 |
|
|
|
140 |
337 |
FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 1940) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
139 346 |
86 11-12 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
139 |
338 |
SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 1675) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
139 348 |
103 4-5 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
339 |
ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2492) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
105 451 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
138 |
340 |
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
138 350 |
58 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
138 |
341 |
KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 824) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
138 349 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
138 |
342 |
CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
143 331 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
46 17-19 |
|
39 21 |
|
138 |
343 |
RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
113 429 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
138 |
344 |
WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 3171) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
123 392 |
39 26-33 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
137 |
345 |
GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 1767) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
155 295 |
46 25-32 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
47 17-18 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
137 |
346 |
GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
150 309 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
137 |
347 |
FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
135 361 |
39 26-33 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
136 |
348 |
GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 127) LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
139 345 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
135 |
349 |
STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 5471) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
98 464 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
135 |
350 |
CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3616) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
143 339 |
68 17-20 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
52 15 |
|
135 |
351 |
KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 410) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
155 293 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
135 |
352 |
ANCHIM Piotr (1990 #8416 LO 7166) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
135 359 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
135 |
353 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
80 545 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
133 |
354 |
TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 7836) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
93 490 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
133 |
355 |
RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 6920) MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
133 368 |
61 18-25 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
133 |
356 |
SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 4704) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
140 343 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
132 |
357 |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
103 456 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
131 |
358 |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
106 443 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
131 |
359 |
GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6636) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
68 610 |
|
|
|
|
68 8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
130 |
360 |
WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6934) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
149 313 |
49 25-28 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
18 37-40 |
|
130 |
361 |
ROGÓŻ Grzegorz (1983 #1704 LO 5887) TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL) POL |
130 373 |
|
|
|
|
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
|
|
130 |
362 |
GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7232) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
66 621 |
66 18-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
128 |
363 |
KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7605) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
117 411 |
39 26-33 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
128 |
364 |
KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
134 363 |
63 17-24 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
128 |
365 |
RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
143 332 |
63 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
128 |
366 |
WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4679) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
143 335 |
63 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
128 |
367 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
131 371 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
128 |
368 |
ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 5172) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
127 384 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
46 18 |
|
|
|
127 |
369 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
73 593 |
|
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
126 |
370 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
128 381 |
46 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
126 |
371 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
111 430 |
46 25-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
126 |
372 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
168 263 |
46 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
126 |
373 |
KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 10863) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
63 644 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
125 |
374 |
LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
100 462 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
125 |
375 |
WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 4350) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
176 243 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
47 17-18 |
|
|
|
125 |
376 |
TOMCZAK Robert (1973 #44398 LO 4084) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
125 388 |
70 18 |
|
|
|
55 14 |
|
|
|
125 |
377 |
WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 834) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
121 396 |
63 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
124 |
378 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 791) KTS Legnica (DŚL) POL |
150 311 |
55 18-33 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
124 |
379 |
LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 4663) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
106 444 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
123 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
106 444 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
123 | |
381 |
ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
176 246 |
83 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
382 |
ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 571) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
159 281 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
|
|
123 |
383 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Grzegorz (1988 #43439 LO 5056) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
60 663 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
122 |
384 |
KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1789) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
131 370 |
42 29-32 |
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
122 |
385 |
STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
117 412 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
122 |
386 |
SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 4061) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
108 436 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
122 |
387 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
40 813 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
121 |
388 |
PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
91 499 |
66 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 14 |
|
121 |
389 |
GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 7665) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
121 397 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-31 |
|
|
|
121 |
390 |
PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 7607) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
76 579 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
120 |
391 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 231) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
120 403 |
78 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
15 49-51 |
|
120 |
392 |
CZERNIK Mateusz (1989 #8045 LO 6478) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
120 405 |
120 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
393 |
KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 527) BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
81 540 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 10 |
|
119 |
394 |
MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 5882) TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL) POL |
74 590 |
|
|
74 5 |
|
|
|
45 17-20 |
|
119 |
395 |
MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 2422) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
79 559 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
119 |
396 |
KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
119 407 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
118 |
397 |
PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 367) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
136 355 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
18 35-36 |
|
118 |
398 |
MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
61 653 |
|
|
25 27-28 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
117 |
399 |
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
120 401 |
63 17-24 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
117 |
400 |
MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 8852) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
63 640 |
|
|
63 10 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
116 |
401 |
PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3351) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
105 452 |
55 18-33 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
116 |
402 |
ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
116 414 |
55 18-33 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
116 |
403 |
PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1659) SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM) POL |
53 699 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
115 |
404 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
53 700 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
115 |
405 |
KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 2921) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
108 440 |
55 18-33 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
24 25-32 |
|
115 |
406 |
KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 2) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
210 156 |
115 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
407 |
ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 5976) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
178 236 |
98 5-8 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
408 |
KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 7521) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
115 419 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
115 |
409 |
CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 1774) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
115 421 |
98 5-8 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
410 |
MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 7978) UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ) POL |
115 422 |
115 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
411 |
KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 4005) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
115 423 |
115 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
412 |
MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 1178) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
57 682 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
114 |
413 |
CELARY Mateusz (1995 #28515 LO 1616) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
114 424 |
|
|
74 5 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
114 |
414 |
ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 8263) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
98 467 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
113 |
415 |
WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 6023) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
176 241 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
113 |
416 |
KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6387) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
107 442 |
63 17-24 |
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
112 |
417 |
BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7324) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
95 483 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
112 |
418 |
KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796) MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ) POL |
40 793 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
111 |
419 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
58 674 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
111 |
420 |
DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 2840) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
138 351 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
111 |
421 |
DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 2795) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
136 357 |
46 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
111 |
422 |
ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
126 385 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
111 |
423 |
KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 6853) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
103 457 |
|
|
68 8 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
111 |
424 |
PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 6054) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
195 195 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
425 |
KALITA Artur (1970 #7786 LO 4103) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
181 232 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
426 |
RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
146 327 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
59 12 |
|
|
|
110 |
427 |
PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 3229) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
96 480 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
109 |
428 |
PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 5738) JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL) POL |
73 595 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
109 |
429 |
KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8744) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
109 434 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
28 25-27 |
|
|
|
109 |
430 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
76 582 |
56 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 15 |
|
108 |
431 |
KURLENDA Adam (1966 #36845 LO 7772) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
108 439 |
46 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
432 |
CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5268) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
78 566 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 27-28 |
|
29 25-26 |
|
107 |
433 |
GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
202 175 |
107 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
434 |
PELCZAR Dawid (1998 #33390 LO 10961) ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR) POL |
188 212 |
107 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
435 |
REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 10440) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
168 264 |
107 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
436 |
JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 1513) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
162 276 |
107 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
437 |
KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
66 619 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
106 |
438 |
ROSOŁOWSKI Sebastian (1976 #33257 LO 1793) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
115 420 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
106 |
439 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
89 507 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
105 |
440 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
80 545 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
105 |
441 |
SZACHNOWSKI Jacek (1977 #491 LO 759) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
105 453 |
105 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
442 |
RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3788) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
51 722 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
104 |
443 |
ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 2295) PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR) POL |
108 438 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
103 |
444 |
MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
78 563 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
103 |
445 |
JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6529) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
116 413 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
103 |
446 |
SARNECKI Michał (1991 #10409 LO 5659) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
103 459 |
103 4-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
447 |
RAPUTA Tomasz (1980 #102 LO 4057) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
40 813 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
102 |
448 |
BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
62 646 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
102 |
449 |
SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 2497) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
62 648 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
102 |
450 |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
93 491 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
101 |
451 |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
80 550 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
101 |
452 |
NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 827) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
98 465 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
100 |
453 |
ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO ) () POL |
215 149 |
100 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
454 |
SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 6058) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
74 586 |
|
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
99 |
455 |
KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 2351) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
134 364 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
99 |
456 |
MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5973) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
150 310 |
55 18-33 |
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
99 |
457 |
GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 3619) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
83 528 |
42 29-32 |
|
13 57-64 |
|
18 33-36 |
|
38 21-22 |
|
98 |
458 |
DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 629) DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
80 545 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
98 |
459 |
BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 4187) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
106 446 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
98 |
460 |
ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 5691) KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL) POL |
179 234 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
461 |
TOBIASZ Wojciech (1992 #16923 LO 10870) LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
160 279 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
462 |
GOLA Błażej (1991 #9600 LO 3219) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
160 280 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
463 |
SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO ) () POL |
158 286 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
464 |
BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 100) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
138 352 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
465 |
KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 7773) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
131 372 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
466 |
ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
123 394 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
467 |
ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
98 466 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
98 |
468 |
TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1233) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
98 468 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
469 |
UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 272) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
98 469 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
470 |
STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
98 470 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
471 |
KILJANEK Kamil (1994 #15802 LO 356) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
98 471 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
472 |
MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 3326) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
97 473 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
97 |
473 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
94 487 |
63 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
97 |
474 |
JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
80 543 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
97 |
475 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
136 358 |
97 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
476 |
JAKUBIK Dawid (1985 #40206 LO 5970) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
97 474 |
55 18-33 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
97 |
477 |
GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 3222) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
96 481 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
96 |
478 |
MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 5084) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
96 478 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
96 |
479 |
GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 2797) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
108 437 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
96 |
480 |
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
256 81 |
96 6-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
481 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 2265) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
87 517 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
94 |
482 |
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
219 139 |
94 8-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
483 |
BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7792) MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ) POL |
94 485 |
|
|
77 4 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
94 |
484 |
BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 3974) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
40 794 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
93 |
485 |
CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 2794) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
95 482 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
93 |
486 |
KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 5418) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
116 415 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
93 |
487 |
PIEŚLA Tomasz (1977 #5957 LO 5742) JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL) POL |
69 606 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
24 25-32 |
|
93 |
488 |
WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
118 408 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
93 |
489 |
PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 8515) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
93 488 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
93 |
490 |
ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr (1989 #20698 LO 2476) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
93 492 |
78 13-16 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
491 |
SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 4703) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
39 825 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
92 |
492 |
GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 683) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
56 685 |
|
|
|
|
56 13-14 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
92 |
493 |
NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 7907) niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL |
67 616 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
25 27-28 |
|
92 |
494 |
MACZUŻAK Bartłomiej (1995 #17284 LO 4145) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
91 496 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
91 |
495 |
KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 1397) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
63 637 |
|
|
|
|
46 17-19 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
90 |
496 |
KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 2266) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
50 728 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
90 |
PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7989) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
50 728 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
90 | |
498 |
ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 2269) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
65 623 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
90 |
499 |
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145) UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP) POL |
130 376 |
58 21-24 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
16 45-48 |
|
16 45-48 |
|
90 |
500 |
JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 7170) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
90 500 |
|
|
|
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
90 |
501 |
KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 112) LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM) POL |
90 505 |
|
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
502 |
XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 392) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
90 506 |
|
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
503 |
KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 128) LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
27 911 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
89 |
504 |
MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 5883) TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL) POL |
44 762 |
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
45 17-20 |
|
89 |
505 |
SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
60 662 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
|
|
29 25-26 |
|
89 |
506 |
KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 1978) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
97 475 |
55 18-33 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
89 |
507 |
GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (1990 #27472 LO 6658) ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
89 508 |
55 18-33 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
89 |
508 |
NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 3753) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
47 745 |
47 27-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 20 |
|
88 |
509 |
PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 10864) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
63 639 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
88 |
510 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 4317) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
71 603 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
88 |
511 |
STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 4060) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
88 509 |
|
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
88 |
512 |
DUDZIŃSKI Jakub (1996 #21287 LO 7977) UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ) POL |
153 305 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
513 |
IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 5351) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
134 366 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
514 |
LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 2611) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
88 510 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
515 |
GŁĄB Damian (1989 #11060 LO 7262) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
88 511 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
516 |
JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 341) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
88 513 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
517 |
SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 8484) MKS ORZEŁ Wałbrzych (DŚL) POL |
63 636 |
|
|
|
|
63 10 |
|
24 25-32 |
|
87 |
518 |
MATEJEK Mariusz (1970 #10165 LO 1785) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
69 607 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
18 33-38 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
87 |
519 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
121 398 |
87 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
520 |
PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 830) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
87 514 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
87 |
521 |
PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 3819) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
87 516 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
87 |
522 |
RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 1632) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
87 518 |
46 25-32 |
|
19 31-40 |
|
22 28-33 |
|
|
|
87 |
523 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
61 11 |
|
86 |
524 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
50 728 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
86 |
525 |
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
78 570 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
86 |
526 |
GLEGOŁA Paweł (1980 #1174 LO 4100) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
157 288 |
86 10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
527 |
URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 243) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
148 321 |
86 10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
528 |
OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 4105) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
148 322 |
86 10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
529 |
DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
111 431 |
61 18-25 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
530 |
MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 1731) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
152 306 |
|
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
531 |
IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 1512) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 763 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
84 |
532 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
84 525 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
84 |
533 |
KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 2427) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
83 527 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
83 |
534 |
KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5288) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
92 495 |
49 25-28 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
18 35-36 |
|
83 |
535 |
STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 3231) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
164 272 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
536 |
ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO ) () POL |
155 299 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
537 |
KURZAK Bronisław (1947 #4897 LO 3223) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
145 329 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
538 |
BOHATCZUK Marcin (1980 #6250 LO 5958) LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
83 530 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
539 |
SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 4702) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
56 690 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
82 |
540 |
WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
105 450 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
82 |
541 |
PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2677) SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS) POL |
65 624 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
82 |
542 |
POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1961) TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL |
92 493 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
81 |
543 |
RADWAŃSKI Robert (1982 #315 LO 4138) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
134 365 |
81 10-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
544 |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4902) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
121 399 |
81 10-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
545 |
PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3971) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
81 535 |
|
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
|
|
81 |
546 |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 6667) ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
81 538 |
81 10-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
547 |
TATAJ Michał (1991 #13132 LO 5660) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
81 539 |
81 10-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
548 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6020) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
82 534 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
80 |
549 |
ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 5177) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
58 676 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
80 |
550 |
SZCZECINA Robert (1983 #47177 LO 4992) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
58 677 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
80 |
551 |
SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 7046) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
62 647 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
80 |
552 |
KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1619) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
133 367 |
|
|
27 WZTS |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
80 |
553 |
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
80 544 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
80 |
554 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
80 545 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
80 |
555 |
UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 1005) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
116 416 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
79 |
556 |
HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 4316) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
82 532 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
79 |
557 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
79 560 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
|
|
79 |
558 |
LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 9833) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
78 |
559 |
ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 1958) TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL |
51 716 |
|
|
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
78 |
560 |
BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 10860) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
78 571 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
78 |
561 |
KUROWSKI Mariusz (1971 #986 LO 437) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
61 653 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
78 |
562 |
MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO ) () POL |
126 386 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
563 |
DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO ) () POL |
120 404 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
564 |
PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
78 566 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
78 |
SILSKI Michał (1988 #10695 LO 7103) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
78 566 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
78 | |
566 |
PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 7378) BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL |
78 572 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
567 |
POPŁAWSKI Kazimierz (1958 #46716 LO ) () POL |
78 573 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
568 |
GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 6014) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
78 574 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
569 |
LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 6191) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
59 670 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
77 |
570 |
WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO 10571) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
77 |
ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 3891) GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
77 | |
572 |
SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 2451) OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL |
53 701 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
24 25-32 |
|
77 |
573 |
HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 2622) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
56 686 |
|
|
29 25-26 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
77 |
574 |
TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 1826) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
77 576 |
|
|
56 13-14 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
77 |
575 |
KARAŚ Dariusz (1976 #13188 LO 8688) LUKS BURZA Rogi (PKR) POL |
63 643 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
76 |
576 |
RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
129 378 |
46 25-32 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
577 |
JARMOŁOWICZ Kamil (1996 #20655 LO 7234) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
120 406 |
76 14-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
578 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
75 584 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
75 |
579 |
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
64 631 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
75 |
580 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
75 585 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
75 |
581 |
BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
58 672 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
75 |
582 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2609) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
98 472 |
75 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
583 |
MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 10804) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
74 |
584 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
51 718 |
|
|
9 WZTS |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
74 |
585 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
44 771 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
74 |
586 |
MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 980) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
79 561 |
42 29-32 |
|
13 57-64 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
16 45-48 |
|
74 |
587 |
KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 1943) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
74 588 |
49 25-28 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
74 |
588 |
BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 3965) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
74 591 |
|
|
74 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
589 |
POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 124) LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
52 713 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
73 |
590 |
IGNACIUK Mateusz (1993 #33363 LO 8145) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
57 681 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
73 |
591 |
ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
98 463 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
33 24 |
|
|
|
73 |
592 |
HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 2863) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
90 502 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
73 |
593 |
BARUCH Dariusz (1965 #778 LO 7517) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
73 594 |
|
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
73 |
594 |
DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 3336) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
73 596 |
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
595 |
WOŁOWICKI Marcin (1986 #5906 LO 5895) TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 6 |
|
72 |
596 |
FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6928) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
47 17-18 |
|
72 |
597 |
LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
54 696 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
18 33-38 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
72 |
598 |
BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 4079) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
129 379 |
72 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
599 |
STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 3232) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
72 597 |
|
|
|
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
72 |
600 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
72 598 |
|
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
601 |
SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 1769) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
77 575 |
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
22 28-33 |
|
19 31-36 |
|
71 |
602 |
PEREK Nikodem (2000 #36341 LO 6860) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
71 604 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
603 |
PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 1542) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
110 433 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
70 |
604 |
SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO 3980) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 |
605 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 763 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
69 |
606 |
GAJDA Krystian (1995 #35040 LO 2680) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
69 609 |
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
607 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
46 750 |
|
|
|
|
28 25-27 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
68 |
608 |
GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4318) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
57 680 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
68 |
609 |
IWASYSZYN Wojciech (1988 #6865 LO 5746) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
68 614 |
|
|
68 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
610 |
MARGRAF Mateusz (1986 #2114 LO 2469) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
68 615 |
68 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
611 |
STASZCZYK Maciej (1976 #2636 LO 8442) KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP) POL |
29 900 |
|
|
|
|
29 25-26 |
|
38 21-22 |
|
67 |
612 |
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
78 569 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 |
613 |
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
42 780 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 |
614 |
KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4777) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
42 784 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 |
615 |
OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 1781) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
50 724 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
67 |
616 |
ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
50 725 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
67 |
617 |
BOLEWICZ Denis (1998 #28809 LO 7990) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
67 618 |
49 25-28 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
618 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
66 620 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
66 |
619 |
KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 10101) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
41 792 |
|
|
|
|
41 20 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
66 |
620 |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143) KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL) POL |
91 498 |
66 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
621 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 3080) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
114 426 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
65 |
622 |
NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 6973) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
40 813 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 27-28 |
|
65 |
623 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
90 501 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
65 |
624 |
BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 7375) BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL |
90 504 |
46 25-32 |
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
625 |
KONKEL Krzysztof (1975 #37592 LO 6189) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
86 520 |
|
|
|
|
65 9 |
|
|
|
65 |
626 |
DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
65 622 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
65 |
627 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
65 625 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
65 |
TATARA Artur (2001 #49129 LO 5258) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
65 625 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
65 | |
629 |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 2083) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 9-10 |
|
64 |
630 |
SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5661) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
39 829 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
64 |
631 |
GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 8679) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
64 634 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
64 |
632 |
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
50 725 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
64 |
633 |
MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 7576) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
50 728 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
64 |
634 |
WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 2160) KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM) POL |
64 630 |
|
|
|
|
64 9-10 |
|
|
|
64 |
635 |
KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 7737) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
64 632 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
64 |
636 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
36 847 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
63 |
637 |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626) UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM) POL |
129 377 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
638 |
CHWOJKO Marcin (1975 #12832 LO 7979) UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ) POL |
126 387 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
639 |
MICHALSKI Jakub (1990 #13502 LO 219) MCKS Czeladź (ŚLS) POL |
116 417 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
640 |
TOMOŃ Grzegorz (1996 #21416 LO 3520) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
116 418 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
641 |
WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 832) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
103 458 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
642 |
KIEROŃSKI Adam (1969 #249 LO 91) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
103 460 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
643 |
WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 415) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
97 476 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
644 |
BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 45) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
80 551 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
63 |
645 |
KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 49) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
80 552 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
646 |
RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
80 555 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
647 |
FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
80 557 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
648 |
BALAWAJDER Paweł (1990 #13507 LO 8477) niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ) POL |
63 641 |
|
|
63 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 3997) UKS Ludwikowice (DŚL) POL |
63 641 |
|
|
63 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
650 |
MAGULSKI Damian (1997 #23414 LO 2473) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
63 644 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
651 |
DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 10361) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 |
KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 10867) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 | |
MOŃKO Adam (1970 #53874 LO 10866) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 | |
ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5696) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 | |
WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 7580) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 | |
656 |
BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 1696) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
28 904 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
18 33-36 |
|
34 23-24 |
|
62 |
657 |
KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 6967) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
33 874 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
18 37-40 |
|
29 25-26 |
|
62 |
658 |
FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 1028) JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
84 526 |
62 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
659 |
GOGIEL Kamil (1995 #24310 LO 7518) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 648 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
62 |
KASPROWICZ Sławomir (1975 #47175 LO 4989) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
62 648 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
62 | |
MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 172) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
62 648 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
62 | |
662 |
NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3784) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
133 369 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
663 |
PODSĘDEK Mateusz (1995 #18432 LO 6053) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
123 393 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
664 |
UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 1004) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
114 425 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
665 |
MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
105 454 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
666 |
KOZERA Michał (1994 #32137 LO 3117) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
61 656 |
|
|
61 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
667 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
61 657 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
668 |
KUNCE Ryszard (1988 #4227 LO 9464) TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ) POL |
61 658 |
61 18-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
669 |
PERZYŃSKI Mariusz (1983 #9143 LO 2152) Klub ACTIVE Nekla (WLP) POL |
40 802 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
15 49-52 |
|
20 31-32 |
|
60 |
670 |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
43 775 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
60 |
671 |
LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
135 362 |
60 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
672 |
PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 4180) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
78 565 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
42 19-20 |
|
|
|
60 |
673 |
KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 2301) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
60 660 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
674 |
MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 2768) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
82 533 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
59 |
675 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
59 666 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
59 |
676 |
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
56 688 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
59 |
677 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
61 655 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
59 |
678 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
59 664 |
|
|
|
|
59 12 |
|
|
|
59 |
679 |
NADZIEJKO Tadeusz (1951 #2415 LO 8401) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
59 669 |
|
|
59 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
680 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 7418) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
58 |
681 |
KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
58 |
682 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
40 801 |
|
|
22 30 |
|
18 33-38 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
58 |
683 |
CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 5475) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
40 813 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
58 |
684 |
SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
58 675 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
58 |
685 |
KUŹNIAK Łukasz (1999 #38876 LO 5184) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
122 395 |
58 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
686 |
WIANKOWSKI Damian (1994 #35446 LO 323) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
102 461 |
58 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
687 |
SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 1732) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 13 |
|
57 |
688 |
JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 2349) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
39 827 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
57 |
689 |
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
40 813 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
57 |
690 |
PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
43 775 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
57 |
691 |
MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
82 531 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 |
692 |
CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
74 587 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 |
693 |
PROKUSKI Józef (1983 #5386 LO 7374) BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL |
57 678 |
|
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
57 |
WIECZORKIEWICZ Marcin (1987 #2631 LO 8404) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
57 678 |
|
|
|
|
57 13 |
|
|
|
57 | |
695 |
OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 4054) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
16 1117 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
56 |
PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4090) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
16 1117 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
56 | |
697 |
JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 484) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
31 887 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 |
698 |
KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
92 494 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
56 |
699 |
CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1139) UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP) POL |
58 673 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
22 29-30 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
56 |
700 |
PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 2845) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
59 668 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
56 |
701 |
GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 3221) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
124 390 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
702 |
ZIĘBA Marek (1994 #24117 LO 8205) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
109 435 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
703 |
SŁUPSKI Tomasz (1988 #35921 LO 7634) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
96 479 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
704 |
GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 736) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
95 484 |
56 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
705 |
BOGDAŁ Ryszard (1958 #36430 LO 8505) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
81 536 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
706 |
CHODZYŃSKI Sylwester (1969 #42810 LO 6893) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
81 537 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
707 |
TYTOŃ Mariusz (1966 #44232 LO 3233) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
74 589 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
708 |
STAPÓR Artur (1964 #34179 LO ) () POL |
74 592 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
709 |
BAGIŃSKI Ryszard (1954 #24973 LO 3217) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
56 691 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
710 |
ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #20343 LO 1626) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
15 1128 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
55 |
711 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4775) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
55 |
712 |
DERKOWSKI Robert (1969 #956 LO 9081) GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL) POL |
80 553 |
55 18-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
713 |
GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
80 554 |
55 18-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
714 |
SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO ) () POL |
72 601 |
55 18-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
715 |
MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 4166) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
32 881 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 45-48 |
|
22 29-30 |
|
54 |
716 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
34 860 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
18 37-40 |
|
20 31-32 |
|
54 |
717 |
PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
36 834 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 37-40 |
|
18 37-40 |
|
54 |
718 |
KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 5083) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
36 843 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
54 |
719 |
KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 3653) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
54 698 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
54 |
720 |
BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 |
GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 4941) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 | |
JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 | |
PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 123) LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 | |
724 |
OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 3191) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
45 760 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 |
725 |
TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 6979) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
49 737 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
18 37-40 |
|
22 29-30 |
|
53 |
726 |
MUCHA Łukasz (1981 #20585 LO 6108) UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL) POL |
80 556 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
53 |
727 |
MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
37 832 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
22 29-30 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
53 |
728 |
SARNIK Grzegorz (1991 #8229 LO 5758) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
97 477 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
729 |
JAROMIN Antoni (1949 #38101 LO 8510) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
53 702 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
28 25-27 |
|
|
|
53 |
730 |
KOTYLAK Paweł (1993 #29877 LO 5151) SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO) POL |
53 703 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
731 |
KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 6637) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
53 704 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
732 |
GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 524) BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
53 706 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
53 706 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 | |
SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8499) GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL |
53 706 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 | |
735 |
ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
36 834 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
52 |
736 |
ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 4075) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
52 712 |
|
|
|
|
52 15 |
|
|
|
52 |
737 |
ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 7157) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
52 714 |
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
22 28-33 |
|
|
|
52 |
738 |
DĘBCZYŃSKI Rafał (1990 #17679 LO 5804) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
52 715 |
52 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
739 |
GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6988) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
51 |
740 |
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
32 882 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
19 33-34 |
|
51 |
741 |
KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 3656) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
59 667 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
51 |
742 |
ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 5849) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
49 738 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
51 |
743 |
NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
56 687 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
20 31-32 |
|
16 45-48 |
|
51 |
744 |
WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 456) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
78 564 |
|
|
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
|
|
51 |
745 |
NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 1736) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 16 |
|
50 |
746 |
WOJDYŁA Dominik (1993 #30645 LO 6128) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
65 627 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
747 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
50 733 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
748 |
KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 1444) MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI) POL |
50 734 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
749 |
PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 5175) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
43 779 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
750 |
WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 7218) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
25 922 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
751 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
KOWALEWSKI Michael (1969 #53416 LO 10215) niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 | |
SZESZKO Henryk (1957 #6527 LO 3981) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 | |
754 |
KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
755 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
33 876 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
50 |
756 |
WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 5330) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
36 846 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
50 |
757 |
ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 5814) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
68 613 |
50 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
758 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 8207) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
67 617 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
50 |
759 |
DZIEDZIC Piotr (2001 #35612 LO 1149) KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
32 879 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
49 |
760 |
WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 3648) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
85 523 |
49 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
761 |
WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 3647) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
70 605 |
49 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
762 |
AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 449) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
42 783 |
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
48 |
763 |
ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 1786) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
27 911 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
48 |
764 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
48 742 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
48 |
765 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
45 758 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
48 |
766 |
ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 893) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
45 759 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
48 |
767 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
31 886 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
48 |
768 |
MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 3019) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
31 887 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
48 |
769 |
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
32 880 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
48 |
770 |
KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
51 719 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
48 |
771 |
POLAK Ireneusz (1968 #52022 LO 4076) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
48 740 |
|
|
|
|
48 17 |
|
|
|
48 |
772 |
GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 8434) KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP) POL |
13 1187 |
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
34 23-24 |
|
47 |
773 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
44 768 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
47 |
774 |
SMOLIŃSKI Damian (1988 #50175 LO 2086) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
47 743 |
|
|
29 25-26 |
|
18 33-38 |
|
|
|
47 |
775 |
PANASIUK Janusz (1953 #42413 LO 1737) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
47 746 |
47 27-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
776 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
47 747 |
|
|
47 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
777 |
GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 1733) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 18 |
|
46 |
778 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
31 885 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
18 33-36 |
|
15 49-50 |
|
46 |
779 |
SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO ) () POL |
76 580 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
780 |
MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
64 635 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
781 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej (1998 #33389 LO 1060) LKS Turze Pole (PKR) POL |
63 638 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
782 |
MOSKAŁA Grzegorz (2000 #36269 LO ) () POL |
60 661 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
783 |
BONDZIAK Piotr (1973 #52101 LO 4744) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
46 748 |
|
|
|
|
46 18 |
|
|
|
46 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
46 748 |
|
|
|
|
46 17-19 |
|
|
|
46 | |
785 |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1500) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 753 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
786 |
BARAŃSKI Jacek (1994 #22647 LO 2347) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
46 754 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
787 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 4003) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
46 755 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
ROMANOWICZ Konrad (2004 #46499 LO 7194) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 755 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
789 |
KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 631) DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
45 |
790 |
KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
45 761 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
45 |
791 |
WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 4816) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
28 905 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
45 |
792 |
OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 3190) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
56 689 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
45 |
793 |
BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 2838) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
50 732 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
45 |
794 |
STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 3328) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
48 741 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
45 |
795 |
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 |
CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 3162) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 9254) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 1739) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 19 |
|
44 | |
802 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 763 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
44 |
803 |
IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
44 770 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
804 |
BEDNAREK Krzysztof (1981 #3792 LO 2456) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
44 771 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
805 |
DUDZIAK Jacek (2000 #32977 LO 5805) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
44 774 |
44 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
806 |
NOWAKOWSKI Robert (1968 #40798 LO 10108) niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-35 |
|
43 |
807 |
MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO 6947) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
29 902 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
13 57-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
43 |
808 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
68 611 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
43 |
809 |
LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1112) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
34 862 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 |
810 |
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
31 894 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 |
811 |
SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 8259) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 |
812 |
SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 2255) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
42 |
813 |
TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 441) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
25 941 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
42 |
814 |
ZDANOWSKI Paweł (1983 #10556 LO 1783) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
42 |
815 |
TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6935) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
86 521 |
42 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
816 |
DROZD Michał (1990 #29001 LO 2639) UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
59 665 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
817 |
PŁAWSKI Grzegorz (1984 #50187 LO 8794) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
42 780 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
818 |
OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 3166) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
42 785 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
42 |
819 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
42 786 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
42 |
SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
42 786 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
42 | |
821 |
GRYCZAN Andrzej (1954 #5787 LO 5807) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
42 791 |
42 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
822 |
SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 1323) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
24 25-32 |
|
41 |
823 |
KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 6662) ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
17 1087 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
24 25-32 |
|
41 |
824 |
PUKLICKI Kacper (1996 #51942 LO 3331) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
24 979 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
41 |
825 |
KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 5931) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
25 937 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
16 41-44 |
|
41 |
826 |
BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 7501) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 |
CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
GÓRSKI Przemysław (1978 #35663 LO 7619) UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 7043) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
KOZIKOWSKI Adam (1975 #22974 LO 3514) GOSIR Skarszewy (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 10587) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
OLEK Krzysztof (1979 #24653 LO 4923) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 5178) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
835 |
KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 6965) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
25 936 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
15 49-52 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
40 |
836 |
FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 1697) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
25 937 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
40 |
ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1711) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
25 937 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
15 51-52 |
|
40 | |
838 |
FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz (1973 #3417 LO 285) KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
80 549 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
839 |
SZWEMIN Krzysztof (1987 #12742 LO 6199) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
62 652 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
840 |
BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 5528) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
54 695 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
841 |
KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
51 717 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
842 |
DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 6288) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
40 795 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
843 |
BORKOWSKI Zbigniew (1960 #26979 LO 10470) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
40 796 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
GRZELAK Krystian (1997 #26235 LO 3646) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
40 796 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 | |
STANKIEWICZ Adam (1993 #42151 LO 9374) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
40 796 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 | |
ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 6021) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
40 796 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 | |
ŻUROWSKI Dariusz (1976 #2268 LO 4250) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
40 796 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 | |
848 |
NALEPA Dariusz (1969 #27741 LO 946) MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
40 806 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
849 |
ZALEWSKI Wojciech (1990 #13604 LO 4190) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
40 807 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
850 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 6638) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
40 810 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
851 |
BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 5171) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
40 811 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
852 |
BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 6525) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
40 812 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
853 |
STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3969) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
40 813 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
ZBOROWSKI Paweł (1988 #8934 LO 9372) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
40 813 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
855 |
KOSZYK Bogdan (1957 #27246 LO 8400) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
40 820 |
40 31-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 739) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
40 820 |
40 31-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
857 |
PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 2496) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
39 |
858 |
POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 633) DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
39 |
859 |
WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 6868) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
42 789 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
39 |
860 |
JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
106 447 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
861 |
BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO ) () POL |
83 529 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
862 |
ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 4563) WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL |
79 562 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
863 |
MUCHA Piotr (2000 #38620 LO 2582) TG SOKÓŁ Brwinów (MAZ) POL |
56 692 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
864 |
WNĘK Sławomir (1969 #14307 LO 2750) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
39 826 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
39 |
865 |
LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO 5658) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
39 830 |
39 26-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
866 |
KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 1628) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
36 842 |
|
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
19 31-36 |
|
38 |
867 |
MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 6392) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 994 |
|
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
19 31-36 |
|
38 |
868 |
NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2734) UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS) POL |
34 869 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
38 |
869 |
SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
34 870 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
38 |
870 |
SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 3020) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
24 979 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
38 |
871 |
MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4682) KOLANIE Koło (WLP) POL |
38 831 |
|
|
|
|
38 21-22 |
|
|
|
38 |
872 |
LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
18 1027 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 33-34 |
|
37 |
873 |
MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 6166) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
36 |
ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst (1975 #43984 LO 2453) OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
36 | |
875 |
GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 2798) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-37 |
|
36 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-38 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
36 | |
877 |
SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 6056) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1025 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 33-35 |
|
36 |
878 |
ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 4562) WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL |
76 581 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
879 |
DĄBROWSKI Jarosław (1977 #44725 LO 3777) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
54 697 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
36 |
880 |
ŁYSZKOWICZ Łukasz (2000 #47153 LO 2267) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
36 836 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
36 |
881 |
KULBAT Eryk (1993 #44064 LO 3781) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
36 837 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
36 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
36 837 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
36 | |
883 |
ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 3115) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
36 839 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
884 |
TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 1845) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) IND |
36 848 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 4137) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
36 848 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 | |
886 |
KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 6123) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
18 1001 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
35 |
887 |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 912) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
35 |
WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
35 | |
889 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
60 659 |
|
|
|
|
35 19-27 |
|
|
|
35 |
890 |
NIEMIEC Tomasz (1988 #44377 LO 9844) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
35 854 |
|
|
|
|
35 19-27 |
|
|
|
35 |
SOWA Dawid (1992 #31125 LO 9965) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
35 854 |
|
|
|
|
35 19-27 |
|
|
|
35 | |
STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
35 854 |
|
|
|
|
35 23 |
|
|
|
35 | |
WIŚNIOWSKI Kamil (1997 #25739 LO 2819) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
35 854 |
|
|
|
|
35 19-27 |
|
|
|
35 | |
894 |
ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
35 858 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
35 |
895 |
LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 4730) KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL) POL |
27 915 |
|
|
10 65-68 |
|
|
|
24 25-32 |
|
34 |
896 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7587) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
34 867 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
897 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
PYTKOWSKI Paweł (1964 #44161 LO 439) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 | |
899 |
GZUBICKI Rafał (1987 #33438 LO 2253) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 1723) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 | |
RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 1724) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 | |
902 |
GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 630) DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 |
GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10351) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 | |
904 |
BURY Kamil (1995 #31820 LO 7662) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
51 720 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
DYJOR Adam (1986 #50420 LO 9208) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
51 720 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 | |
906 |
KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
49 739 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
907 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
34 863 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
34 863 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 | |
ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 6078) POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
34 863 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 | |
ZAGRABA Mateusz (1997 #52892 LO 9210) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
34 863 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 | |
911 |
STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 2475) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
16 1117 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
33 |
912 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
49 736 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
33 |
913 |
KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 875 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
33 |
914 |
MICZUGA Wojciech (1973 #20785 LO 6968) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
33 876 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
33 |
915 |
DĄBROWSKI Damian (1979 #15055 LO 6287) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
43 778 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
32 |
916 |
PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 3024) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
24 981 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
31 |
917 |
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
14 1144 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
31 |
918 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
31 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
31 | |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
31 | |
921 |
NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 4179) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
36 844 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
16 45-48 |
|
31 |
922 |
DĘBSKI Jerzy (1956 #5638 LO 427) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
42 788 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
14 49-62 |
|
31 |
923 |
KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 5922) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
34 867 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
14 49-62 |
|
31 |
924 |
SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 488) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
34 871 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
31 |
925 |
WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5329) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
34 873 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
31 |
926 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
31 891 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
14 49-62 |
|
31 |
927 |
KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 3164) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
31 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
31 | |
SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 1315) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
14 49-62 |
|
31 | |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
14 49-62 |
|
31 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (2002 #49648 LO 4917) GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
14 49-62 |
|
31 | |
932 |
ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 1722) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
31 |
SKRZYPCZAK Zbigniew (1965 #45611 LO 4814) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
31 | |
934 |
STANISŁAWSKI Patryk (1992 #41526 LO 5975) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
45 757 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
|
|
31 |
935 |
BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 4807) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
31 887 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 |
KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
31 887 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 | |
937 |
PIEPRZYK Szymon (1991 #46202 LO 6862) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
31 892 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
31 |
938 |
PIOTROWSKI Andrzej (1972 #34293 LO 6079) POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
31 893 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
31 |
939 |
MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 6177) LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR) POL |
25 965 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
30 |
940 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6385) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
17 1103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
30 |
941 |
PAPIERNIK Grzegorz (1989 #11119 LO 6393) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
30 |
942 |
KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 4177) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
30 897 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
30 |
943 |
LINCER Franciszek (1989 #52469 LO 7105) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
30 899 |
|
|
30 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
944 |
KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 6188) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 25-26 |
|
29 |
945 |
MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1622) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
29 901 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
29 |
946 |
ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej (1971 #48194 LO 6305) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
24 974 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
29 |
947 |
WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
46 752 |
|
|
29 WZTS |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
948 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
18 37-40 |
|
28 |
949 |
MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 2576) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
13 1187 |
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
15 51-52 |
|
28 |
950 |
MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 6972) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
13 1190 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
15 53-56 |
|
28 |
951 |
DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1110) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
28 906 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
28 |
952 |
CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 885) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
28 909 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
28 |
953 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
28 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
28 | |
955 |
SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 5921) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
14 1168 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
28 |
956 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
14 1176 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
28 |
957 |
IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
47 744 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
28 |
958 |
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 1200 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
27 |
959 |
STARZYŃSKI Zbigniew (1977 #45796 LO 6164) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
27 911 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 |
960 |
URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 568) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
44 766 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
16 45-48 |
|
|
|
26 |
961 |
WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 4615) niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL |
44 767 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
16 45-48 |
|
|
|
26 |
962 |
RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO 5353) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
26 917 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
963 |
STACHURSKI Sebastian (1972 #52574 LO 7837) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
26 918 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
964 |
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 273) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
68 612 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
965 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
19 992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
966 |
WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 7916) MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL |
15 1142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
967 |
WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 4062) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
11 1194 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
968 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 7631) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 993) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 10459) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
KULIK Dawid (2001 #51030 LO 8748) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 1000) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 4943) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (1979 #48655 LO 6642) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 3236) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
978 |
MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
87 519 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
979 |
SIUDEK Tomasz (1990 #13805 LO 6198) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
64 633 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
980 |
RAKOCZY Daniel (1998 #34349 LO 653) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
50 727 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
981 |
OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
50 735 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
982 |
WLAZŁO Wojciech (1996 #34743 LO 290) KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
43 777 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
983 |
MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 4227) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
42 782 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
984 |
ROZWADOWSKI Paweł (1995 #16084 LO 50) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
42 790 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
985 |
KACZOR Jan (1996 #20095 LO 360) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
25 920 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
986 |
ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 2140) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
25 921 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
987 |
GAŁECKI Konrad (1988 #21226 LO 9371) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
MARTYNIAK Wiktor (2000 #39670 LO 2459) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
PIETRASIAK Dominik (1998 #36327 LO 286) KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 3393) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
WITUCKI Marcin (1993 #34854 LO 2014) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
25 923 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
993 |
SZYMANIK Jacek (1963 #18854 LO 4849) UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS) POL |
25 940 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
994 |
MALINOWSKI Piotr (1995 #15374 LO 5986) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
25 943 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
995 |
CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 4772) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
25 947 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
996 |
CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7552) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
25 950 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
997 |
WÓJCIK Mateusz (1998 #45564 LO 9024) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
25 951 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
998 |
GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 1681) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
25 952 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
999 |
BŹDZIUCH Wojciech (1977 #35822 LO 2298) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
25 953 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1000 |
WASIOŁKA Bartosz (1993 #25240 LO 7565) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
25 954 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1001 |
BORCUCH Dominik (2002 #52754 LO 8699) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
FRANK Roman (1975 #47013 LO 659) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
PIETRZAK Krzysztof (1972 #42958 LO 1217) LKS DOBRZANKA Dobra (MŁP) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin (1985 #7317 LO 6109) UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO 3584) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
25 955 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
1008 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
10 1200 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
24 |
1009 |
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
24 975 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
24 |
KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 3652) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
24 975 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
24 | |
MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 3049) ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS) POL |
24 975 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
24 | |
1012 |
WOJTAŚ Jan (1956 #15807 LO 1831) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
23 983 |
|
|
23 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1013 |
ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 7372) BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL |
22 984 |
|
|
|
|
22 28-33 |
|
|
|
22 |
MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 1631) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
22 984 |
|
|
|
|
22 28-33 |
|
|
|
22 | |
RYSZ Wiesław (1964 #455 LO 2817) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
22 984 |
|
|
|
|
22 28-33 |
|
|
|
22 | |
1016 |
KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 3038) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
21 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
21 | |
1018 |
BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 2348) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
46 751 |
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
1019 |
MŁYNARCZYK Arkadiusz (1997 #40789 LO 5164) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
21 987 |
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
1020 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Ludwik (1965 #39653 LO 1824) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
21 988 |
|
|
21 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1021 |
ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 1469) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
10 1200 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
20 |
1022 |
BOREK Kamil (2000 #28425 LO 3651) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
20 990 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
20 |
1023 |
MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 6176) LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 31-36 |
|
19 |
WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 2294) PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 31-36 |
|
19 | |
1025 |
KRAKOWIAK Mieczysław (1953 #47533 LO 2319) LKS STRAŻAK Sośnica (PKR) POL |
19 994 |
|
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
PIÓRO Tomasz (2000 #38868 LO 6583) SPART. Kolbuszowa Gór. (PKR) POL |
19 994 |
|
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 | |
PYTLOWANY Piotr (1997 #38156 LO 7160) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
19 994 |
|
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 | |
SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 6172) LKS SZAROTKA Rogóźno (PKR) POL |
19 994 |
|
|
19 31-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 | |
1029 |
FIEDORCZUK Janusz (1965 #49324 LO 2796) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
35 859 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
18 |
1030 |
BUŚKO Przemysław (1971 #6286 LO 5265) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 37-40 |
|
18 |
GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
18 | |
KOZACZUK Adrian (1992 #22609 LO 7171) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
18 | |
MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 8149) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
18 | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 5695) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-35 |
|
18 | |
ZDZITOWIECKI Aleksander (1991 #15869 LO 5094) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
1038 |
BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 972) PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP) POL |
69 608 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1039 |
CZERNOUS Janusz (1999 #39689 LO 5462) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
36 850 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
KANIOWSKI Jonasz (2001 #37931 LO 3438) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
36 850 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
1041 |
MROCZEK Adrian (1997 #43789 LO 3389) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
32 878 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 |
1042 |
ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 5782) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 |
CZAJKOWSKI Piotr (1967 #3858 LO 10236) GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
DUDKA Damian (1980 #44171 LO 1787) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-38 |
|
|
|
18 | |
DUDZIŃSKI Rafał (1977 #3837 LO 10238) GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 | |
ORZĘCKI Radosław (1969 #41952 LO 6193) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
|
|
18 | |
OSET Marcin (1984 #49439 LO 10234) GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 | |
PODŁUŻNY Dominik (2001 #50447 LO 9272) UKS JEDYNKA Bytów (POM) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
|
|
18 | |
SIEWIERSKI Marek (1966 #49440 LO 10237) GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
SMĘTOCH Michał (1994 #33945 LO 2239) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-37 |
|
|
|
18 | |
ZAWIEJA Zbigniew (1975 #49438 LO 10235) GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1002 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
1055 |
POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1022 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1056 |
TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
18 1026 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1057 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
KULPIŃSKI Marcin (1975 #46181 LO 914) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
STRZEJA Dariusz (1993 #31069 LO 5470) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 7137) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 2463) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1028 |
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
1062 |
PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 6126) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
40 809 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
1063 |
OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 1923) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
36 845 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
1064 |
PIECHNIK Roman (1964 #20797 LO 7216) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
17 1106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
1065 |
PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 1335) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
14 1170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
1066 |
KRUPA Cezary (1992 #27934 LO 4749) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
9 1228 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
1067 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 2032) UKS Niemce (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6527) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 3161) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 4918) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9714) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
JANKOWSKI Stanisław (1957 #42363 LO 7917) MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 6917) MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
KUBÓJ Wojciech (1989 #15878 LO 1721) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 7461) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 5323) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7358) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 917) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 4944) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 3082) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
ŚWITAŁA Arkadiusz (1976 #21257 LO 9255) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
WYSKIEL Patryk (1997 #41969 LO 7636) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
ZAWADZIŃSKI Paweł (1998 #27046 LO 2015) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
1089 |
ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 878) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
39 828 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
1090 |
DZIUBA Waldemar (1996 #41666 LO 7663) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
34 861 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
1091 |
KRĘŹLEWICZ Tadeusz (1960 #47713 LO 3185) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
34 872 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1092 |
MATERA Michał (2000 #47437 LO 9211) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
32 883 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1093 |
WIECHEĆ Adrian (2001 #34254 LO 3913) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
31 895 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1094 |
BISZCZANIK Rafał (2001 #34181 LO 5247) SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
BOGUN Mariusz (1978 #52330 LO 6366) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
GUMIŃSKI Henryk (1938 #52329 LO 6365) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2001 #36008 LO 5726) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
KUŹNIACKI Jeremi (1993 #52240 LO 5526) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
LIPKOWSKI Aleksy (2003 #52333 LO 6372) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
LIPOWSKI Daniel (1970 #7439 LO 6587) GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
MIKOŁAJEWICZ Sławomir (1987 #11689 LO 7801) MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
OKRUCH Adrian (2002 #45680 LO 5256) SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
PIESIK Marek (1991 #52326 LO 6362) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
POLLOK Paweł (1964 #52327 LO 6363) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
ROSIAK Norbert (1999 #30164 LO 5740) JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
|
|
17 | |
RYDZKOWSKI Bartosz (1999 #52331 LO 6367) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
SŁOMIŃSKI Błażej (1996 #26579 LO 6371) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
STASZCZYK Łukasz (1993 #23972 LO 6589) GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
WOJDAT Jakub (1996 #37833 LO 10343) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
WOJNEROWICZ Robert (1977 #52328 LO 6364) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
WOLFF Paweł (1987 #15574 LO 7610) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
ZAREMBA Dominik (2005 #52334 LO 6373) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 8046) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
17 1045 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
1115 |
SZCZECKI Jacek (2002 #36801 LO 7670) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
17 1081 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1116 |
KACZMAREK Kamil (1992 #5493 LO 434) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
17 1085 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1117 |
BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł (1986 #5943 LO 5870) TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL) POL |
17 1086 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1118 |
KOWALCZYK Szymon (2001 #41070 LO 4214) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
17 1088 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1119 |
CIOŁEK Dariusz (1966 #45157 LO 523) BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 2899) GKS WKRA Sochocin (MAZ) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
KAMIŃSKI Damian (1993 #52121 LO 4769) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
KARCZMARCZYK Cezary (1993 #51635 LO 1715) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
MATEJUNAS Krzysztof (1983 #7322 LO 6794) UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 1782) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
PĘCZAR Rafał (1985 #42296 LO 2644) UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
PIETRZYKOWSKI Maciej (1983 #1859 LO 5910) KU AZS SGH Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
ZAWADZKI Roman (1973 #37215 LO 4122) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
17 1089 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
1128 |
BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 582) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 |
GAWEŁ Henryk (1957 #7481 LO 1794) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-44 |
|
16 | |
KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 8680) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 | |
MIŚKO Wiesław (1952 #52669 LO 8287) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-44 |
|
16 | |
1132 |
WROTNIAK Julian (2004 #53599 LO 10471) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
16 405 |
|
|
|
|
16 41 |
|
|
|
16 |
1133 |
PASEK Adrian (2000 #43933 LO 7253) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
30 898 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1134 |
ŁACH Bartłomiej (1992 #42367 LO 6856) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 914 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1135 |
HAŁAS Wojciech (2000 #30599 LO 4345) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
16 1116 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-44 |
|
|
|
16 |
1136 |
ŚWIATŁOŃ Sebastian (1991 #21747 LO 2477) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
16 1117 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
WALA Tomasz (1976 #38758 LO 9343) TOP SPIN Kraków (MŁP) POL |
16 1117 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 | |
1138 |
JANISZEWSKI Kamil (1997 #30492 LO 98) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
16 1122 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1139 |
MACIEJEWSKI Jacek (1999 #41705 LO 5435) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
16 1123 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1140 |
KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 5444) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
16 1124 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
PIASECKI Marek (1965 #42809 LO 829) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
16 1124 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
1142 |
BERNAT Adrian (2003 #47614 LO 7506) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 |
KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-51 |
|
15 | |
KOWALIK Jakub (1990 #24642 LO 7913) MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
KULIK Marek (1996 #29397 LO 7502) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
MOSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1965 #29393 LO 5227) KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 368) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-50 |
|
15 | |
RAITH Albert (2002 #51031 LO 4673) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-51 |
|
15 | |
TUREK Bartłomiej (1990 #18462 LO 1701) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 53-56 |
|
15 | |
1150 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #48300 LO 1620) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
32 884 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1151 |
FILIPIAK Radosław (1985 #3957 LO 4513) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
31 896 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1152 |
PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
26 916 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1153 |
SŁOMIŃSKI Tomasz (1992 #52324 LO 6360) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
15 1128 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
15 |
1154 |
CZERKAWSKI Artur (1966 #52891 LO 9209) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
GÓRKA Andrzej (1992 #33437 LO 2251) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
HOLECZKO Oskar (1998 #26862 LO 522) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
KRÓL Andrzej (1987 #16478 LO 5461) BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
MAYOVETS Rostyslav (1996 #45136 LO 5379) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) UKR |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
MIKRUT Jakub (2003 #46065 LO 4069) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
SIEŃKO Rafał (2001 #52123 LO 4771) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
15 1131 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
1163 |
BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 9253) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
25 967 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 |
1164 |
KOZAK Mateusz (1995 #21291 LO 1920) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
14 1166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
14 |
1165 |
ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 6880) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
14 1171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 |
1166 |
KALICIAK Dariusz (1974 #45337 LO 1517) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
14 1183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 |
1167 |
FURMAN Radosław (1988 #22918 LO 9718) ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
14 |
JURZYK Radosław (1966 #8116 LO 5725) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
KASZLEWICZ Tomasz (1993 #21500 LO 9256) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
LELEK Paweł (1973 #39589 LO 6532) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
PASIECZNY Jan (1967 #35867 LO 6859) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2781) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (1991 #51653 LO 1927) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
14 | |
TRAWICKI Damian (1998 #31728 LO 6689) LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-62 |
|
14 | |
WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 6877) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
1177 |
LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
44 769 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
1178 |
CZYRNIA Piotr (1990 #7976 LO 2770) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
28 907 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
1179 |
KUREK Kamil (2001 #41432 LO 3912) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
28 908 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1180 |
CHWIEJCZAK Tadeusz (1953 #4777 LO 4212) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
14 1145 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
1181 |
GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
JAROCKI Maciej (1992 #24304 LO 8372) MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10404) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
KOCHAŃCZYK Łukasz (2001 #39133 LO 2841) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
KOWALCZYK Damian (2006 #53552 LO 10398) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
MAMAJ Rafał (1988 #47710 LO 3188) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10405) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 4600) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
SKRZYPKOWSKI Błażej (2001 #36006 LO 5734) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
ŚWIĘCH Przemysław (2006 #53553 LO 10399) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
TYMCZAK Patryk (2000 #45218 LO 10431) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
WASILAK Radosław (1996 #49659 LO 4817) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 5722) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
14 1146 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
1194 |
CWENAR Robert (1997 #38563 LO 650) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
14 1168 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1195 |
JADACH Tomasz (1974 #10471 LO 3348) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
14 1174 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1196 |
KOMANDZIK Rafał (1999 #30543 LO 2842) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
14 1175 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1197 |
BIELECKI Damian (1984 #9362 LO 6793) UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL) POL |
14 1176 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
BOROWIAK Daniel (1971 #3174 LO 6107) UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL) POL |
14 1176 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
KICIŃSKI Maciej (2000 #36206 LO 6110) UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL) POL |
14 1176 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
SKOWROŃSKI Kacper (2003 #49041 LO 4130) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
14 1176 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
SZKLANY Krystian (1973 #36409 LO 4120) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
14 1176 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz (1977 #33511 LO 4121) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
14 1176 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
1203 |
STACHOWIAK Maciej (1974 #43009 LO 1699) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
13 |
ŚNIEGOCKI Zbigniew (1970 #50002 LO 5934) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
13 | |
TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 1702) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
13 | |
1206 |
BOROWSKI Jacek (1974 #47090 LO 4512) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
29 903 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1207 |
MUDYNA Tomasz (1996 #49151 LO 251) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
24 978 |
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
13 |
1208 |
JEWUŁA Mateusz (1998 #45206 LO 3388) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
13 1187 |
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
13 |
1209 |
BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 3638) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
13 1190 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
GŁOWIŃSKI Andrzej (1976 #6346 LO 2155) Klub ACTIVE Nekla (WLP) POL |
13 1190 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej (1987 #9749 LO 4766) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
13 1190 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
1212 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4754) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
11 1195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
10 |
PARTYKA Ryszard (1976 #44216 LO 1523) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
11 1195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
10 | |
1214 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 |
DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 6871) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
10 | |
DOMANIK Grzegorz (1976 #52296 LO 6116) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
10 | |
ŁAKOMY Mariusz (2001 #51072 LO 6857) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
10 | |
MAŚLONG Mirosław (1971 #40881 LO 1522) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
10 | |
NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 9869) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 | |
1220 |
URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
26 919 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1221 |
BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 4698) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
20 991 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
10 |
1222 |
DOMAGAŁA Wojciech (1981 #7939 LO 4654) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
10 1200 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
10 |
LEWANDOWSKI Maciej (1972 #33709 LO 8897) ATS Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 1200 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
10 | |
MATYŚKIEWICZ Filip (1991 #30935 LO 8129) ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS) POL |
10 1200 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
10 | |
1225 |
CYBIŃSKI Krzysztof (1971 #41947 LO 7809) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
10 1209 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1226 |
BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 2183) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DAWID Leon (1954 #31266 LO 2638) UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-68 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
DROZDOWSKI Marcin (1977 #3176 LO 5743) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
KACZMAREK Zbigniew II (1979 #49646 LO 4515) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
MAŁYSZEK Michał (1990 #20462 LO 6941) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
MIKULICZ Adam (1980 #17093 LO 781) KTS Legnica (DŚL) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-68 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
NOWAK Marcin (1979 #45183 LO 2154) Klub ACTIVE Nekla (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SANGOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #43964 LO 6977) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
STAROSTA Bartosz (1992 #13310 LO 5276) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
STASIK Andrzej (1988 #51629 LO 1694) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
STRZELCZYK Michał (1989 #51761 LO 2635) UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-68 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 977) PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP) POL |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
ZAKHAROV Ivan (1990 #51980 LO 3612) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) UKR |
10 1210 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |