Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
13 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
496
18

160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
198
5-8
534
20 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
450
21

160
17-32

130
21-24

130
21-24
90
1
168
9-12
458
24 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
443
22
115
2
160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32
436
30 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
440
23

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
18
33-40

90
1
140
17-20
400
31 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
390
31

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
85
2
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
390
36 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
276
63
99
6-7

85
2
108
29-32


85
2
130
21-24
337
38 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
327
38
120
1
160
17-32
73
5-6

81
3

85
2

326
40 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
307
45
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
314
45 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
333
37
98
5-8
120
33-48
77
4

90
1
108
29-32
57
9-16

305
57 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
302
49
110
3

77
4
97
33-36
72
6

40
17-24

279
61 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
253
85
115
2
120
33-48
73
5-6

60
11-12

81
3

274
62 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
273
65
107
3-4

81
3

85
2

68
8

273
63 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
274
64
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

53
13-16

73
5-6

270
64 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
276
62
105
4

62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
74
5

269
71 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
268
67


85
2
97
33-36
81
3

85
2

263
82 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
254
82
63
17-24

85
2
90
37-40
85
2
90
37-40
73
5-6

253
84 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
247
92
96
6-9

70
7

81
3

74
5

251
92 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
253
84
96
6-9

81
3

71
5-8

36
21-24

248
101 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
242
101
88
9-12

69
7-8

81
3

73
5-6

242
102 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
120
92
9

65
9

72
6

77
4

241
108 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
252
86
107
3-4

56
13-14

72
6

59
12

238
112 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
240
105
86
11-12

65
9

77
4

72
6

235
114 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
221
136
105
4

50
16

63
10

65
9

233
127 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
235
116
88
9-12

77
4

62
9-12

53
13-16

227
128 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
248
91
81
10-17

77
4

17
33-46

68
8

226
131 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
225
131
98
5-8

57
9-16

57
9-16

70
7

225
133 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
222
133
86
10-13

62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

224
137 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
215
145
82
13

68
8

65
9

72
6

222
147 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
225
127
78
13-16



77
4

60
11-12

215
150 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
248
90
98
5-8



77
4

40
17-24

215
157 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
199
183
98
5-8

19
31-40

57
9-16

57
9-16

212
158 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
171
255


65
9

81
3

65
9

211
159 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
215
148
86
10-13

62
9-12

34
23-24

63
10

211
162 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
182
228
78
13-16

40
17-24

64
9-10

68
8

210
171 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
207
161
76
14-17

69
7-8

62
9-12



207
172 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
172
252
63
17-24

69
7-8

40
17-24

73
5-6

205
177 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
208
160
49
25-28

74
5

64
9-10

65
9

203
180 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
201
177
63
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

201
182 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
221
135
83
9-16

53
13-16

65
9

40
17-24

201
192 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
237
113
88
9-12

81
3



25
25-32

194
197 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
186
218
56
17-32

68
8

62
9-12

62
9-12

192
198 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
197
191
78
13-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

192
201 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
159
283
110
3





81
3

191
203 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
205
76
14-17

62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

191
204 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
155
294


70
7

68
8

53
13-16

191
209 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
189
208
83
9-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

189
211 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
169
259
63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

72
6

188
219 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
185
223
83
9-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

27
25-28

185
231 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
120
400


52
15

68
8

59
12

179
233 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
207
163
98
5-8

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

178
234 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
181
229
77
15

57
13

44
19



178
236 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
177
238
63
17-24

57
9-16

57
9-16

19
31-36

177
240 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
172
254
98
5-8





77
4

175
241 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
175
247
66
18-21

47
17-18

62
9-12



175
243 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
159
282
68
17-20



47
17-18

57
13

172
249 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
186
220
88
9-12

62
9-12

20
31-32



170
256 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
130
374
55
18-33

14
49-64

61
11

51
15-16

167
263 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
143
338
63
17-24

62
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

165
266 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
154
302
39
26-33

71
5-8



53
13-16

163
267 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
149
316
39
26-33

70
7

40
17-24

53
13-16

163
272 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
149
317
56
17-32

53
13-16

39
21

53
13-16

162
276 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
105
449


65
9

40
17-24

53
13-16

158
279 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
148
320
92
9





65
9

157
290 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
206
166
76
14-17

25
25-32

53
13-16



154
293 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
105
448


55
14

50
16

48
17

153
302 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
176
245
68
17-20

40
17-24

38
21-22

42
19-20

150
308 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
315
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

149
313 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
175
249
46
25-32

62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

148
314 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
125
389
46
25-32

44
17-20

35
19-27

57
9-16

147
319 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
175
250
88
9-12



17
33-48

40
17-24

145
333 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 6747)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
130
375
78
13-16

25
27-28

27
25-28

36
21-24

141
336 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
146
328
63
17-24

30
21-30

47
17-18



140
343 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
113
429
88
9-12



25
25-32

25
25-32

138
364 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
134
363
63
17-24

30
21-30

35
19-27

30
21-30

128
365 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
143
332
63
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

128
372 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
168
263
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24



126
385 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
412


57
9-16

35
19-27

30
21-30

122
388 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
91
499
66
19-20





55
14

121
402 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
116
414
55
18-33

25
25-32

36
21-24

17
33-48

116
412 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 1178)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
57
682


57
9-16



57
9-16

114
417 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7324)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
95
483
78
13-16



17
33-48

17
33-48

112
426 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
146
327


51
15-16

59
12



110
429 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8744)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
109
434
56
17-32

25
25-32

28
25-27



109
442 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
722


51
15-16



53
13-16

104
444 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
78
563


25
25-32

53
13-16

25
25-32

103
454 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 6058)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
74
586




74
5

25
25-32

99
455 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 2351)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
134
364
63
17-24



18
33-40

18
33-40

99
464 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 100)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
138
352
98
5-8







98
465 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 7773)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
131
372
98
5-8







98
470 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
98
470
98
5-8







98
477 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 3222)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
481
56
17-32





40
17-24

96
483 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7792)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
94
485


77
4

17
33-48



94
488 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
118
408


25
25-32

53
13-16

15
49-56

93
510 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 4317)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
71
603


18
33-40

53
13-16

17
33-48

88
521 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 3819)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
87
516


62
9-12

25
25-32



87
527 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 243)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
148
321
86
10-13







86
531 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 1512)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
44
763


26
25-30

18
33-40

40
17-24

84
533 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 2427)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
83
527


18
33-43

40
17-24

25
25-32

83
539 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 4702)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
56
690


25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

82
540 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
105
450


40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

82
548 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6020)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
82
534


40
17-24



40
17-24

80
551 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 7046)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
62
647




62
9-12

18
33-40

80
552 KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1619)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
133
367


27
WZTS

53
13-16



80
556 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 4316)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
82
532


25
25-32

40
17-24

14
49-64

79
562 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO )
()
126
386
78
13-16







78
563 DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO )
()
120
404
78
13-16







78
570 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO 10571)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







77
4

77
591 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
98
463


40
17-24

33
24



73
592 HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 2863)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
90
502
56
17-32



17
33-48



73
602 PEREK Nikodem (2000 #36341 LO 6860)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
71
604
46
25-32

25
25-32





71
608 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4318)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
57
680


18
33-40

25
25-32

25
25-32

68
614 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4777)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
42
784


25
25-32

17
33-48

25
25-32

67
627 TATARA Artur (2001 #49129 LO 5258)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
65
625


40
17-24

25
25-32



65
631 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 8679)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
64
634
46
25-32





18
33-40

64
651 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5696)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)







62
9-12

62
656 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 1696)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
28
904


10
65-96

18
33-36

34
23-24

62
665 MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
105
454
61
18-25







61
680 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 7418)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
18
1002




18
33-37

40
17-24

58
683 CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 5475)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
40
813


40
17-24



18
33-40

58
685 KUŹNIAK Łukasz (1999 #38876 LO 5184)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
122
395
58
21-24







58
688 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 2349)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
827


18
33-40

21
29-32

18
33-40

57
698 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
92
494
39
26-33





17
33-48

56
700 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 2845)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
59
668


25
25-32

17
33-48

14
49-64

56
719 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 3653)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
698


40
17-24

14
49-64



54
731 KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 6637)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
53
704


53
13-16





53
750 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 7218)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
25
922




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
757 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 5814)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
68
613
50
26







50
758 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 8207)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
67
617


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
759 DZIEDZIC Piotr (2001 #35612 LO 1149)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
32
879


16
41-48

16
41-48

17
33-48

49
760 WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 3648)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
85
523
49
25-28







49
761 WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 3647)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
70
605
49
25-28







49
766 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
45
759


17
33-48

14
49-64

17
33-48

48
782 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz (2000 #36269 LO )
()
60
661
46
25-32







46
794 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 3328)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
48
741


17
33-48

14
49-64

14
49-64

45
805 DUDZIAK Jacek (2000 #32977 LO 5805)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
44
774
44
29







44
809 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1112)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
34
862




17
33-48

25
25-32

42
818 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 3166)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
42
785


25
25-32

17
33-48



42
825 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 5931)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
25
937


10
65-96

15
53-56

16
41-44

41
836 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 1697)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
937


10
65-96

15
53-56

15
53-56

40
840 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 5528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
54
695




40
17-24



40
859 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 6868)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
42
789


25
25-32



14
49-64

39
860 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
106
447
39
26-33







39
863 MUCHA Piotr (2000 #38620 LO 2582)
TG SOKÓŁ Brwinów (MAZ)
56
692
39
26-33







39
867 MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 6392)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
19
994


19
31-40



19
31-36

38
868 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2734)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)
34
869


10
65-96

14
49-64

14
49-64

38
871 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4682)
KOLANIE Koło (WLP)
38
831




38
21-22



38
877 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 6056)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
18
1025


18
33-43



18
33-35

36
880 ŁYSZKOWICZ Łukasz (2000 #47153 LO 2267)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
36
836


18
33-43

18
33-43



36
884 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 1845)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
36
848


36
21-24





36
887 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 912)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
18
1028


18
33-40



17
33-48

35
902 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10351)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
18
1002




18
33-40

16
41-48

34
911 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 2475)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
16
1117




16
41-48

17
33-48

33
923 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 488)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
34
871


17
33-48



14
49-64

31
924 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5329)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
34
873


17
33-48



14
49-62

31
951 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 885)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
909


14
49-64



14
49-64

28
961 RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO 5353)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
26
917


26
25-30





26
967 KULIK Dawid (2001 #51030 LO 8748)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 3236)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
977 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
87
519


25
25-32





25
986 MARTYNIAK Wiktor (2000 #39670 LO 2459)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
25
923




25
25-32



25
1008 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 3652)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
24
975


10
65-96

14
49-64



24
1020 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 1469)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
10
1200




10
65-96

10
65-96

20
1021 BOREK Kamil (2000 #28425 LO 3651)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
20
990


10
65-96

10
65-96



20
1024 PIÓRO Tomasz (2000 #38868 LO 6583)
SPART. Kolbuszowa Gór. (PKR)
19
994


19
31-40





19
1038 CZERNOUS Janusz (1999 #39689 LO 5462)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
36
850


18
33-40





18
  KANIOWSKI Jonasz (2001 #37931 LO 3438)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
36
850


18
33-43





18
1041 PODŁUŻNY Dominik (2001 #50447 LO 9272)
UKS JEDYNKA Bytów (POM)
18
1002




18
33-37



18
1062 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 1923)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
36
845






17
33-48

17
1064 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 1335)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
14
1170






17
33-48

17
1066 CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6527)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







17
33-48

17
  DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 4918)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)







17
33-48

17
  GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9714)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)







17
33-48

17
1092 MATERA Michał (2000 #47437 LO 9211)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
32
883


17
33-48





17
1093 WIECHEĆ Adrian (2001 #34254 LO 3913)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
31
895


17
33-48





17
1094 BISZCZANIK Rafał (2001 #34181 LO 5247)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
17
1045




17
33-48



17
  KOWALCZYK Michał (2001 #36008 LO 5726)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
17
1045




17
33-48



17
  ROSIAK Norbert (1999 #30164 LO 5740)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
17
1045




17
33-46



17
  RYDZKOWSKI Bartosz (1999 #52331 LO 6367)
GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM)
17
1045




17
33-48



17
1118 KOWALCZYK Szymon (2001 #41070 LO 4214)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
17
1088


17
33-48





17
1128 BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 582)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)







16
41-48

16
  KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 8680)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







16
41-48

16
1133 PASEK Adrian (2000 #43933 LO 7253)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
30
898


16
41-48





16
1135 HAŁAS Wojciech (2000 #30599 LO 4345)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
16
1116




16
41-44



16
1140 MACIEJEWSKI Jacek (1999 #41705 LO 5435)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
16
1123


16
41-48





16
1155 SIEŃKO Rafał (2001 #52123 LO 4771)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
15
1131


15
49-56





15
1180 KUREK Kamil (2001 #41432 LO 3912)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
28
908


14
49-64





14
1182 KOCHAŃCZYK Łukasz (2001 #39133 LO 2841)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
14
1146




14
49-64



14
  SKRZYPKOWSKI Błażej (2001 #36006 LO 5734)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
14
1146




14
49-64



14
  TYMCZAK Patryk (2000 #45218 LO 10431)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
14
1146




14
49-64



14
1197 KOMANDZIK Rafał (1999 #30543 LO 2842)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
14
1175


14
49-64





14
1198 KICIŃSKI Maciej (2000 #36206 LO 6110)
UKS ORZEŁ Prusice (DŚL)
14
1176


14
49-64





14
1215 ŁAKOMY Mariusz (2001 #51072 LO 6857)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)







10
65-80

10
1222 BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 4698)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
20
991




10
65-96



10