Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP IMW IMP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 142)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
460
1

230
1

230
uchwała

230
PL


690
2 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 141)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
440
2

210
2

230
1

220
PL


660
3 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4269)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
400
3

190
3-4

210
2

162
8


562
4 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 133)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
341
6

164
7

177
PL

210
2


551
5 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 132)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
356
5

166
6

190
3-4

190
3-4


546
6 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 4270)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
328
8

162
8

166
6

190
3-4


518
7 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 47)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
336
7

168
5

168
5

168
5


504
8 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 4754)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
313
9

151
10

162
8

151
10


464
9 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 129)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
380
4

190
3-4

190
3-4

80
41-48


460
10 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 5767)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
254
13

107
20

147
12

149
11


403
11 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 4068)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
284
10

133
13

151
10

109
19


393
12 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 11)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
157
44

4
E
70
1
153
9

230
1


387
13 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 272)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
259
12

95
21-24

164
7

127
16


386
14 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 4748)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
217
20

90
25-32

127
16

166
6


383
15 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 4272)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
248
14

153
9

95
21-24

133
13


381
16 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 54)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
198
26
70
1
85
33-40
70
1
113
17

164
7


362
17 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 3393)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
221
18
70
1
131
14

90
25-32

131
14


352
18 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 5768)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
189
27

80
41-48
70
1
109
19

153
9


342
19 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 55)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
260
11

149
11

111
18

76
49-56


336
20 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 5251)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
244
15

95
21-24

149
11

85
33-40


329
21 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4854)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
217
21
70
1
127
16

90
25-32

111
18


328
22 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 4327)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
237
16
70
1
147
12

90
25-32

90
25-32


327
23 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 4496)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
214
22

85
33-40
70
1
129
15

107
20


321
24 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 31)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
226
17

95
21-24

131
14

90
25-32


316
25 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 59)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
219
19

129
15

90
25-32

90
25-32


309
26 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 729)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
156
46
70
1
76
49-56
62
3
80
41-48
66
2
147
12


303
27 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
207
23
70
1
74
57-64
47
9-12
133
13

95
21-24


302
28 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 49)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
175
33

90
25-32

85
33-40
70
1
113
17


288
29 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 60)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
206
24

111
18

95
21-24

80
41-48


286
30 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 56)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
204
25

109
19

95
21-24

74
57-64


278
31 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 5308)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
185
29
60
3-4
95
21-24

90
25-32

90
25-32


275
32 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 377)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
175
34

90
25-32

85
33-40
70
1
95
21-24


270
33 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 61)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
180
31
66
2
90
25-32

90
25-32

90
25-32


270
34 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 4740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
170
36
62
3
85
33-40
59
PL
85
33-40
59
4
95
21-24


265
35 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 53)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
180
32

90
25-32

90
25-32

85
33-40


265
36 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 7433)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
189
28
62
3
113
17

76
49-56

76
49-56


265
37 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 4064)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
180
30
70
1
90
25-32

90
25-32

80
41-48


260
38 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 58)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
170
35
50
9
85
33-40
66
2
85
33-40
38
15-16
85
33-40


255
39 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1991)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
163
40
56
5-6

70
1
107
20

90
25-32


253
40 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2950)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
161
41
66
2
76
49-56
56
5-6
85
33-40
39
13-16
85
33-40


246
41 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7436)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
155
47
56
5-6
60
E
28
17-24
95
21-24
56
5-6
90
25-32


245
42 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 6430)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
164
39

90
25-32

74
57-64
57
5
80
41-48


244
43 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5314)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
152
51
70
1
76
49-56
70
1
76
49-56
59
4
90
25-32


242
44 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2954)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
165
38

80
41-48
66
2
85
33-40
70
1
76
49-56


241
45 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5258)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
155
48
66
2
70
E
70
1
85
33-40
70
1
85
33-40


240
46 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 151)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
156
45
70
1
76
49-56
70
1
80
41-48
59
4
80
41-48


236
47 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 6219)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
150
53
66
2
70
E
57
5
80
41-48
66
2
85
33-40


235
48 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 7434)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
159
43

85
33-40
66
2
74
57-64
39
13-16
74
57-64


233
49 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 264)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
166
37
59
4
90
25-32

76
49-56
62
3
66
E


232
50 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 152)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
150
56

80
41-48
66
2
70
E
66
2
80
41-48


230
51 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 1798)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
148
58
70
1
74
57-64
59
4
74
57-64
70
1
80
41-48


228
52 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6711)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
132
76

74
57-64
54
5-8
58
E
70
1
95
21-24


227
53 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 9170)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
151
52
62
3
66
E
70
1
85
33-40
70
1
74
57-64


225
54 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 5246)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
150
55
70
1
80
41-48
66
2
70
E
66
2
74
57-64


224
55 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 7003)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
148
57
70
1
74
57-64
70
1
74
57-64
70
1
74
57-64


222
56 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 583)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
161
42
66
2
85
33-40
70
1
76
49-56
56
5-6
60
E


221
57 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2816)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
154
50
59
4
80
41-48
47
9-12
74
57-64
62
3
66
E


220
58 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 6538)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
142
65
62
3

62
3
80
41-48
70
1
76
49-56


218
59 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 4100)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
144
64
70
1
74
57-64
70
1

70
1
74
57-64


218
60 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 7849)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
154
49
70
1
80
41-48
62
3
74
57-64
57
5
61
E


215
61 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 1441)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
84
219

4
E
59
4
80
41-48

129
15


213
62 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 1340)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
132
75
66
2

66
2

70
1
80
41-48


212
63 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3387)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
136
70
52
7-8
56
E
56
5-6
80
41-48
70
1
76
49-56


212
64 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 2899)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
146
61
53
7
76
49-56
66
2
70
E
66
2



212
65 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 305)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
148
59
48
10
85
33-40
59
4
63
E
59
4
63
E


211
66 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 5773)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
140
67
66
2
70
E
66
2
70
E
66
2
70
E


210
67 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4779)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
124
86
62
3
66
E
54
5-8
58
E
70
1
85
33-40


209
68 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 155)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
142
66

76
49-56
62
3
66
E
62
3
66
E


208
69 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6428)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
137
69
57
5
61
E
70
1
76
49-56
66
2
70
E


207
70 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 5439)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
120
99
53
7
57
E
59
4
63
E
70
1
85
33-40


205
71 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 736)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
145
63
51
8
85
33-40
56
5-6
60
E
56
5-6
60
E


205
72 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1791)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
139
68
59
4
63
E
66
2
76
49-56
59
4
63
E


202
73 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 2391)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
146
60
66
2

66
2
80
41-48
56
5-6



202
74 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 1793)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
131
78
53
7
57
E
70
1
74
57-64
66
2
70
E


201
75 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 3760)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
129
79
62
3
66
E
59
4
63
E
66
2
70
E


199
76 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 5260)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
129
80
62
3
66
E
59
4
63
E
62
3
66
E


195
77 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 7818)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
120
101
55
6
59
E
57
5
61
E
62
3
74
57-64


194
78 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6429)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
118
104
51
8
55
E
59
4
63
E
55
6
74
57-64


192
79 MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 8397)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
121
93
62
3

59
4

70
1



191
80 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 6580)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
121
95
66
2

55
6

66
2
70
E


191
81 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 7632)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
125
84
66
2

59
4

66
2



191
82 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 2509)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
124
85
62
3

62
3

66
2



190
83 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 4041)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
128
82
66
2

62
3

62
3



190
84 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 268)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
131
77
47
9-12
51
E
32
17-20
80
41-48
54
5-8
58
E


189
85 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 3583)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
112
129

80
41-48
28
17-24
32
E
47
9-12
76
49-56


188
86 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 5278)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
126
83
59
4
76
49-56
50
9

62
3



188
87 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 6349)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
146
62
53
7
80
41-48
62
3
66
E
38
15-16
42
E


188
88 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 1591)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
121
89
54
5-8
58
E
59
4
63
E
62
3
66
E


187
89 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 7008)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
128
81
62
3

66
2

59
4



187
90 KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 3230)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
136
71
66
2

66
2
70
E
51
8



187
91 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 5784)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
98
53
7
57
E
59
4
63
E
62
3
66
E


186
92 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 359)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
123
88
70
1
76
49-56
47
9-12

62
3



185
93 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 3759)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
118
107
57
5
61
E
53
7
57
E
62
3
66
E


184
94 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 2255)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
121
91
59
4

62
3

62
3



183
95 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 2364)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
121
90
59
4

62
3

57
5
61
E


182
96 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 5905)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
118
105
59
4

59
4

59
4
63
E


181
97 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 6248)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
120
100
54
5-8
58
E
62
3

57
5
61
E


181
98 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 8674)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
120
102
55
6
74
57-64
46
11

57
5
61
E


181
99 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 2386)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
118
108
62
3

56
5-6

62
3



180
100 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 4266)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
119
103
59
4

56
5-6
60
E
57
5
61
E


180
101 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 2392)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
111
130
52
7-8

59
4

66
2



177
102 LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 2457)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
132
74
62
3

70
1

45
11-12



177
103 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 5855)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
112
125
52
7-8

56
5-6
60
E
59
4
63
E


175
104 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 5906)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
114
120
57
5

57
5

57
5
61
E


175
105 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO 8403)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
114
121
59
4

55
6

57
5
61
E


175
106 DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO 5149)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
114
119
57
5

57
5

59
4



173
107 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 7021)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
114
118
51
8
55
E
55
6
59
E
55
6
59
E


173
108 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 710)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
116
112
59
4

57
5

53
7
57
E


173
109 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 5311)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
120
97
54
5-8

66
2

53
7



173
110 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 6140)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
114
115
47
9-12
51
E
59
4
63
E
54
5-8
58
E


172
111 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 86)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
118
106
57
5
61
E
57
5

50
9
54
E


172
112 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5692)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
121
94
59
4
63
E
54
5-8
58
E
47
9-12
51
E


172
113 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4786)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
105
151
25
21-24
29
E
32
17-20
76
49-56
62
3
66
E


171
114 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 5771)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
114
122
55
6
59
E
51
8
55
E
57
5



171
115 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 649)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
110
132
55
6

55
6

59
4



169
116 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 403)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
106
149
59
4

47
9-12

62
3



168
117 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 140)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
111
131
62
3

49
9-10

57
5



168
118 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 7474)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
121
92
55
6
59
E
62
3

47
9-12



168
119 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 3207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
117
111
56
5-6
60
E
53
7
57
E
50
9



167
120 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 2389)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
114
117
52
7-8

62
3

52
7-8



166
121 UCHEREK Adam (2002 #34920 LO 1607)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
115
114
54
5-8
58
E
53
7
57
E
51
8



166
122 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2633)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
108
139
55
6

53
7

53
7
57
E


165
123 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 101)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
110
133
57
5

53
7

55
6



165
124 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 735)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
100
166
57
5
61
E
39
13-16

59
4
63
E


163
125 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 734)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
107
143
47
9-12
51
E
52
7-8
56
E
52
7-8
56
E


163
126 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 7905)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
107
144
47
9-12
51
E
52
7-8
56
E
52
7-8
56
E


163
127 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 1342)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
108
137
51
8

57
5

55
6



163
128 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 1528)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
110
134
55
6
59
E
51
8

49
9-10
53
E


163
129 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 6054)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
112
128
59
4

53
7

51
8



163
130 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 2106)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
103
155
44
12
48
E
51
8
55
E
53
7
57
E


160
131 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 3763)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
103
156
50
9
54
E
49
9-10

53
7
57
E


160
132 KOZIOL Jakub (2001 #43136 LO 1074)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
108
141
56
5-6

52
7-8

52
7-8



160
133 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 6816)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
109
135
39
13-16

66
2
70
E
51
8



160
134 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 4268)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
112
127
56
5-6

52
7-8
56
E
48
10



160
135 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 3117)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
113
123
47
9-12

62
3
66
E
47
9-12



160
136 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 1957)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
108
140
55
6

53
7

51
8



159
137 MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO 5591)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
113
124
50
9
54
E
55
6
59
E
42
13
46
E


159
138 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3398)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
102
160
47
9-12
51
E
47
9-12
51
E
52
7-8
56
E


158
139 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 2103)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
103
154
42
13
46
E
53
7
57
E
51
8
55
E


158
140 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (2001 #31251 LO 1155)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
108
142
60
3-4
64
E
44
12

50
9



158
141 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 3507)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
102
158
47
9-12

55
6

55
6



157
142 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 43)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
106
150
52
7-8
74
57-64
28
17-24
32
E
47
9-12
51
E


157
143 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 2529)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
105
152
54
5-8

47
9-12
51
E
47
9-12
51
E


156
144 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 3204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
114
116
47
9-12
51
E
59
4
63
E
42
13



156
145 WĄSIK Gabriel (2002 #46506 LO 2258)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
100
165
53
7

47
9-12

55
6



155
146 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4098)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
95
173
39
13-16

56
5-6

59
4



154
147 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5593)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
95
176
45
11-12
49
E
42
13
46
E
55
6
59
E


154
148 KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 3232)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
101
162
47
9-12

54
5-8

53
7



154
149 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 3584)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
103
153
39
13-16
43
E
56
5-6
60
E
47
9-12
51
E


154
150 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 4464)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
108
138
47
9-12
51
E
57
5

46
11



154
151 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4641)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
135
73
57
5
61
E
66
2
74
57-64
13
29-32
17
E


152
152 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5226)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
102
161
49
9-10
53
E
45
11-12
49
E
49
9-10



151
153 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6480)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
150
54
70
1
74
57-64
70
1
76
49-56




150
154 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 3016)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
83
224
47
9-12
51
E
28
17-24
32
E
66
2



149
155 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7097)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
94
185
47
9-12

47
9-12

55
6



149
156 BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 8465)
JKS Poznań (WLP)
94
186
49
9-10

45
11-12

51
8
55
E


149
157 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
102
159
51
8

51
8

47
9-12



149
158 GABLER Wojciech (2003 #37379 LO 2435)
WKS MOSIR Sochaczew (MAZ)
117
110
47
9-12
51
E
62
3
66
E
32
17-20



149
159 BRZEZIK Jakub (2003 #37377 LO 4769)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
97
172
54
5-8

39
13-16
43
E
47
9-12
51
E


148
160 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 692)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
94
178
39
13-16

55
6

53
7



147
161 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 7815)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
94
179
39
13-16
43
E
51
8

53
7



147
162 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 6037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
97
171
51
8

46
11

50
9



147
163 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 5423)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
98
170
53
7

45
11-12

49
9-10



147
164 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 265)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
70
262
62
3
66
E

4
E
66
2
76
49-56


146
165 STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 5424)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
95
175
46
11

49
9-10

51
8



146
166 KURTZ Patryk (2001 #41372 LO 3553)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
99
168
47
9-12

52
7-8

47
9-12



146
167 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 6257)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
86
212
39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16
43
E
59
4



145
168 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 3440)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
94
181
47
9-12

47
9-12

51
8



145
169 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 2101)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
99
167
41
14
45
E
50
9
54
E
42
13
46
E


145
170 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 2530)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
90
195
32
17-20

54
5-8
58
E
54
5-8



144
171 SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 8586)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
95
174
44
12

51
8

49
9-10



144
172 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1990)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
66
285
66
2



70
1
76
49-56


142
173 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 5281)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
90
197
47
9-12

39
13-16
43
E
48
10
52
E


142
174 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
94
180
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12



141
175 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 13)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
121
96
66
2
70
E
47
9-12
51
E
16
25-32
20
E


141
176 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 5441)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
81
228
45
11-12
49
E
32
17-20

55
6
59
E


140
177 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 6608)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
87
201
39
13-16

48
10

53
7



140
178 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1796)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
136
72
66
2
70
E
62
3
66
E




136
179 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2508)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
78
236
39
13-16

39
13-16

57
5



135
180 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 4485)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
84
222
45
11-12

39
13-16

51
8



135
181 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2514)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
87
202
52
7-8

35
17

48
10



135
182 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 858)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
106
148
59
4

47
9-12

28
17-24



134
183 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 6134)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
86
208
39
13-16

47
9-12

47
9-12



133
184 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 5135)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
86
213
47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12



133
185 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 9046)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
86
216
47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12



133
186 BERNACKI Patryk (2003 #40894 LO 2611)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
94
177
39
13-16

55
6

39
13-16



133
187 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 9049)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
94
182
47
9-12

47
9-12

39
13-16



133
188 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 3758)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
86
217
48
10

38
15-16

45
11-12



131
189 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6129)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
92
191
53
7

39
13-16

39
13-16



131
190 JASZCZUK Marcin (2001 #34898 LO 2951)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
78
240
62
3

16
25-32

52
7-8



130
191 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3792)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
79
231
32
17-20

47
9-12

51
8



130
192 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 5227)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
85
218
28
17-24
32
E
49
9-10
53
E
45
11-12



130
193 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 4883)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
91
194
52
7-8

39
13-16

39
15



130
194 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3828)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
116
113
56
5-6
60
E
52
7-8
56
E
10
33-48
14
E


130
195 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 3602)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
86
210
39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16
43
E


129
196 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3396)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
86
211
39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16
43
E


129
197 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4633)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
90
196
41
13-14

49
9-10

32
17-20
36
E


126
198 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6431)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
94
184
47
9-12

47
9-12

28
17-24
32
E


126
199 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 3242)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
78
238
39
13-16

39
13-16

47
9-12



125
200 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
78
239
39
13-16

39
13-16

47
9-12



125
201 WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 7631)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
86
209
39
13-16

47
9-12

39
13-16



125
202 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 5041)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
86
215
47
9-12

39
13-16

39
13-16



125
203 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 7048)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
70
261
25
21-24

45
11-12

49
9-10
53
E


123
204 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 8692)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
74
251
33
18

41
13-14

45
11-12
49
E


123
205 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 6929)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
78
235
37
16

41
13-14

45
11-12



123
206 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 816)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
82
226
41
13-14

41
13-14

41
13-14



123
207 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 6132)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
123
87
66
2

57
5





123
208 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 9050)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
94
183
47
9-12

47
9-12

28
17-24



122
209 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 6752)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
100
164
51
8

49
9-10

18
25-28
22
E


122
210 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 6135)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
69
264
51
8

18
25-28

52
7-8



121
211 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7643)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
76
241
28
17-24

48
10

45
11-12



121
212 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 3681)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
82
225
39
13-16

39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16



121
213 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 5986)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
92
192
53
7

39
13-16

28
17-24



120
214 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5701)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
79
232
32
17-20

47
9-12

39
13-16



118
215 KOWALCZYK Michał (2001 #36008 LO 6442)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
86
203
32
17-20

54
5-8

32
17-20



118
216 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3787)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
86
204
39
13-16

47
9-12

32
17-20



118
217 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 5312)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
79
230
28
21

51
8

38
15-16



117
218 KACHNIEWSKI Kajetan (2004 #42097 LO 7958)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
117
109
47
9-12

66
2
70
E




117
219 DADIA Dominik (2001 #34698 LO 4385)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
67
277
39
13-16

28
17-24

45
11-12
49
E


116
220 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 6264)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
78
234
32
17-20

46
11

38
15-16



116
221 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 1064)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
49
349
49
9-10



62
3
66
E


115
222 STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 7006)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
57
303
57
5



57
5



114
223 IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 3885)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
71
259
39
13-16

32
17-20

39
13-16
43
E


114
224 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 9101)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
75
245
28
17-24

47
9-12

39
13-16



114
225 KOCHAŃCZYK Łukasz (2001 #39133 LO 3111)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
75
247
28
17-24
32
E
39
13-16
43
E
39
13-16



114
226 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 4093)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
86
205
39
13-16

47
9-12

28
17-24



114
227 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 5927)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
86
207
39
13-16

47
9-12

28
17-24



114
228 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1790)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
73
254
45
11-12

28
17-24

39
13-16



112
229 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 6549)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
112
126
53
7

59
4





112
230 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 4063)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
72
255
25
21-24

47
9-12

39
13-16



111
231 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2215)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
79
233
47
9-12
51
E
28
17-24

28
17-24
32
E


111
232 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 3036)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
81
227
34
17-18

47
9-12

30
19-20



111
233 REJTEROWSKI Antoni (2001 #30409 LO 7110)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
51
337


51
8

59
4



110
234 SOBEL Bartosz (2001 #35520 LO 3819)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
51
338


47
9-12
51
E
59
4



110
235 GŁOWACKI Grzegorz (2003 #44831 LO 8205)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
57
301


57
5

53
7



110
236 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 10459)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
93
190
54
5-8

39
13-16

16
25-32



109
237 KONCEWICZ Szymon (2001 #36934 LO 6131)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
109
136
57
5

52
7-8





109
238 WEYER Jakub (2002 #43806 LO 2235)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
76
242
38
15-16

38
15-16

32
17-20



108
239 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 6395)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
52
328


52
7-8

55
6



107
240 RUTKOWSKI Marcel (2003 #39338 LO 2702)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
52
336
52
7-8



55
6



107
241 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 9092)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
55
323
55
6



52
7-8



107
242 SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 6865)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
66
284
32
17-20

34
17-18

41
13-14



107
243 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 5852)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
103
157
56
5-6

47
9-12


4
E


107
244 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 4498)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
107
145
55
6

52
7-8





107
245 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4158)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
59
299
59
4



47
9-12



106
246 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 733)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
67
266
28
17-24

39
13-16

39
13-16



106
247 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 6970)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
67
267
28
17-24

39
13-16

39
13-16



106
248 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 4500)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
67
278
39
13-16

28
17-24

39
13-16



106
249 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 7644)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
67
281
39
13-16

28
17-24

39
13-16



106
250 RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO 4849)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
78
237
39
13-16

39
13-16

28
17-24



106
251 GAŁA Igor (2003 #42563 LO 7004)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
106
146
51
8

55
6





106
252 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 7808)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
106
147
51
8

55
6





106
253 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 7202)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
49
345


45
11-12
49
E
56
5-6



105
254 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 6969)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
56
307
28
17-24

28
17-24

49
9-10



105
255 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 4975)
URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)
60
298
47
9-12

13
29-31

44
12



104
256 DOKTOR Marcin (2004 #39676 LO 2507)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
67
270
28
17-24

39
13-16

37
16



104
257 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 860)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
56
308
28
17-24

28
17-24

47
9-12



103
258 ROMANOWICZ Konrad (2004 #46499 LO 9102)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
56
310
28
17-24

28
17-24

47
9-12



103
259 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 4443)
STS SDK PONG Wieluń (ŁDZ)
64
288
32
17-20

32
17-20

39
13-16



103
260 NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 4070)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
71
258
32
17-20

39
13-16

32
17-20



103
261 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 3587)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
71
257
28
17-24

39
13-16
43
E
28
17-24
32
E


103
262 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 9052)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
75
248
47
9-12

28
17-24

28
17-24



103
263 MACIĄG Kacper (2003 #42232 LO 7200)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
75
249
47
9-12

28
17-24

28
17-24



103
264 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 2531)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
48
351
32
17-20

16
25-32

54
5-8



102
265 ŁUKASIEWICZ Damian (2001 #41584 LO 2133)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
52
330


48
10
52
E
46
11
50
E


102
266 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 2150)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
86
206
39
13-16

47
9-12

16
25-32



102
267 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 7011)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
101
163
50
9

51
8





101
268 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 6255)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
34
422
16
25-32
20
E
10
33-48
14
E
66
2



100
269 MALINOWSKI Kacper (2004 #39339 LO 2699)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
47
360
47
9-12



53
7



100
270 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO 1606)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
51
339
47
9-12
51
E


48
10



99
271 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 6250)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
65
287
39
13-16

26
22

34
17-18



99
272 TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 3896)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
55
320
16
25-32

39
13-16

39
13-16
43
E


98
273 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 789)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
98
169
45
11-12

53
7





98
274 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 3445)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
47
360
47
9-12



50
9



97
275 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 696)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
53
326
28
17-24

25
21-24

44
12



97
276 KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor (2004 #39862 LO 1781)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
65
286
35
17

30
19-20

32
17-20



97
277 KOZIOŁ Dawid (2001 #46825 LO 5907)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
86
214
47
9-12

39
13-16

11
33-39



97
278 STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 7824)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
64
290
28
17-24
32
E
28
17-24
32
E
28
17-24
32
E


96
279 LANGNER Dominik (2002 #42674 LO 3501)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
39
388


39
13-16

56
5-6



95
280 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 5807)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
56
305
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16



95
281 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 9099)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
56
309
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16



95
282 KOTOWICZ Bartosz (2002 #47814 LO 5525)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
56
319
56
5-6



39
13-16



95
283 STACHNIAK Damian (2002 #45155 LO 1339)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
63
293
33
18

30
19-20

32
17-20



95
284 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 1789)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
63
292
16
25-32
20
E
39
13-16
43
E
28
17-24
32
E


95
285 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 3231)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
67
271
28
17-24

39
13-16

28
17-24



95
286 BISKUP Konrad (2003 #43277 LO 2383)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
67
272
28
17-24

39
13-16

28
17-24



95
287 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #42325 LO 3652)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
67
275
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24



95
288 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 7197)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
67
282
47
9-12

16
25-32
20
E
28
17-24



95
289 GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 10015)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
47
352


47
9-12

47
9-12



94
  ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 10016)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
47
352


47
9-12

47
9-12



94
291 SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 7282)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
47
358
47
9-12



47
9-12



94
292 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 139)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
94
187
49
9-10

45
11-12





94
293 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO 81)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
94
188
46
11
50
E
44
12





94
294 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 4755)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
93
189
39
13-16

54
5-8





93
295 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4780)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
63
294
39
13-16
43
E
16
25-32
20
E
25
21-24
29
E


92
296 MIELCARZ Bartłomiej (2002 #39134 LO 3113)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
64
289
28
17-24
32
E
28
17-24
32
E
28
17-24



92
297 WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 3040)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
67
265
28
17-24

39
13-16

25
21-24



92
298 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 5245)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
360
47
9-12



44
12



91
299 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 5313)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
50
340


50
9

41
13-14



91
300 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7570)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
52
328


52
7-8

39
15



91
301 KANIOWSKI Jonasz (2001 #37931 LO 5134)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
52
335
39
13-16

13
30-31

39
13-16



91
302 KUBICKI Patryk (2003 #38422 LO 7105)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
58
300
28
17-24

30
19-20

33
18



91
303 PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2809)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
75
244
28
17-24

47
9-12

16
25-32



91
304 LAMIK Dawid (2003 #48374 LO 7279)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
75
246
28
17-24

47
9-12

16
25-32



91
305 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 1156)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
91
193
39
13-16
43
E
48
10





91
306 KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 2118)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
42
379


42
13

44
12
48
E


90
307 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5770)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
89
198
39
13-16

50
9





89
308 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6539)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
89
199
48
10

41
14





89
309 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 7401)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
88
200
47
9-12

41
13-14





88
310 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 5908)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
32
442
32
17-20



55
6



87
311 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 5805)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
55
322
39
13-16

16
25-32

28
17-24
32
E


87
312 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 579)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
71
260
39
13-16
43
E
28
17-24

16
25-32



87
313 MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 1359)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
39
395
39
13-16



47
9-12



86
314 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 5987)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
75
250
47
9-12

28
17-24

11
33-40



86
315 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 6038)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
37
408


37
16

48
10



85
316 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 820)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
43
375
18
25-28

25
21-24

38
15-16
42
E


85
317 MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 6141)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
56
304
16
25-32
20
E
32
17-20
36
E
25
21-24
29
E


85
318 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9038)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
38
398


38
15-16

46
11



84
319 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 1565)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
52
332
28
17-24
32
E
16
25-32
20
E
28
17-24
32
E


84
320 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 2987)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
52
334
28
17-24
32
E
16
25-32
20
E
28
17-24
32
E


84
321 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 7368)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
56
306
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24



84
322 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 6790)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
56
310
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24



84
  PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 4848)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
56
310
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24



84
  RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 6792)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
56
310
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24



84
325 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 3761)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
84
220
39
15

45
11-12





84
326 LEHR Boris (2002 #41458 LO 9290)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
84
221
39
15
43
E
41
14





84
327 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6410)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
38
399
10
33-48

28
17-24

45
11-12



83
328 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 5843)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
67
269
28
17-24

39
13-16

16
25-32



83
329 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 694)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
67
273
34
17-18

33
18

16
25-32



83
330 MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 5846)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
67
279
39
13-16

28
17-24

16
25-32



83
331 KOWALCZYK Piotr (2003 #40154 LO 6047)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
83
223
39
13-16

44
12





83
332 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 8077)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
35
413
10
33-48

25
21-24

47
9-12



82
333 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 1343)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
41
386
41
14



41
13-14



82
334 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2673)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
50
343
25
21-24

25
21-24

32
17-20



82
335 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 4069)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
57
302
25
21-24

32
17-20

25
21-24



82
336 MACHACZ Marek (2003 #35888 LO 6854)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
80
229
39
13-16

41
13-14





80
337 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 3243)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
32
437
16
25-32

16
25-32

47
9-12



79
338 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4776)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
36
409
16
25-32

16
25-32
20
E
39
13-16
43
E


79
339 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 5853)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
42
379


42
13

37
16



79
340 SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 6143)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
43
378
25
21-24
29
E
10
33-48
14
E
32
17-20
36
E


79
341 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 3512)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
49
347
11
29-35

38
15-16

30
19-20



79
342 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2214)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
46
365
28
17-24
32
E
10
33-48
14
E
28
17-24
32
E


78
343 CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 3883)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
64
291
39
13-16

25
21-24

10
33-48
14
E


78
344 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 6077)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
47
359
47
9-12



30
19-20



77
345 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5680)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
40
387
16
25-32
20
E
16
25-32
20
E
32
17-20
36
E


76
346 BLATKIEWICZ Bartosz (2001 #33358 LO 6477)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
76
243
42
13

34
17-18





76
347 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4096)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
47
352


47
9-12

28
17-24



75
348 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 2895)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
50
341
18
25-28

32
17-20

25
21-24



75
349 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 2901)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
50
342
25
21-24

25
21-24

25
21-24



75
350 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 4972)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
50
343
25
21-24

25
21-24

25
21-24



75
351 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 1146)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
52
331
18
25-28

34
17-18

23
23-24



75
352 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 6258)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
49
348
25
21-24
29
E
16
25-32
20
E
25
21-24



74
353 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 1529)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
56
318
38
15-16

18
25-28

18
25-28



74
354 KOZŁOWSKI Maciej (2002 #42493 LO 6751)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
41
385
30
19-20

11
33-40

32
17-20



73
355 KAŹMIERCZAK Bartosz (2003 #41940 LO 814)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
48
350
30
19-20

18
25-28

25
21-24



73
356 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1151)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
55
321
32
17-20

23
23-24

18
25-28



73
357 ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 7198)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
73
252
28
17-24

45
11-12





73
358 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 6048)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
73
253
45
11-12

28
17-24





73
359 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 5279)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
44
368
16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24



72
360 SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 3612)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
44
372
28
17-24

16
25-32

28
17-24



72
361 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4912)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
56
310
28
17-24

28
17-24

16
25-32



72
362 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #41313 LO 2537)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
72
256
54
5-8
58
E
10
33-48
14
E




72
363 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5851)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
32
427
16
25-32

16
25-32

39
13-16



71
364 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6432)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
32
429
16
25-32

16
25-32

39
13-16



71
365 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 1088)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
32
438
16
25-32

16
25-32

39
13-16



71
366 SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 983)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
41
384
23
23-24

18
25-28

30
19-20



71
367 KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 3357)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
46
364
16
25-32

30
19-20

25
21-24



71
368 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 4970)
LKS CZARNI Gorzyce (ŚLS)
38
406
28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24
32
E


70
369 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2625)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
41
382
9
41-48

32
17-20

25
21-24
29
E


70
370 KOWALKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #40548 LO 4908)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
54
324


54
5-8

16
25-32



70
371 BŁAŻEJCZYK Maciej (2003 #41543 LO 1336)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
28
471
28
21



41
13-14



69
372 OCHWAT Adam (2003 #49605 LO 4083)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
53
325
21
25

32
17-20

16
25-32



69
373 KUZIORA Mateusz (2003 #49448 LO 2853)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
53
327
28
17-24

25
21-24

16
25-32



69
374 LANGE Robert (2001 #48012 LO 5420)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
69
263
31
19

38
15-16





69
375 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper (2002 #41513 LO 1358)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
28
469
28
17-24



39
13-16



67
376 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4906)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
474
28
17-24



39
13-16



67
377 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 6036)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
67
268
28
17-24

39
15





67
378 SERAFIŃSKI Antoni (2002 #41461 LO 1063)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
67
274
35
17

32
17-20





67
379 CZECH Michał (2003 #38770 LO 6845)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
67
276
39
13-16

28
21





67
380 SCHAEFER Maciej (2003 #36233 LO 6052)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
67
280
39
13-16

28
17-24





67
381 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 4881)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
25
506


25
21-24

41
14



66
382 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 1566)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
38
400
10
33-48

28
17-24

28
17-24



66
383 KOSIEWSKI Jan Tytus (2003 #46762 LO 731)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
38
404
28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24



66
384 WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO 3023)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
52
333
28
17-24
32
E
16
25-32
20
E
10
33-48
14
E


66
385 WOŹNIAK Szymon (2003 #37507 LO 5857)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
66
283


62
3
66
E




66
386 WIKARJAK Jakub (2002 #45374 LO 2236)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
32
424


32
17-20

32
17-20



64
387 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 1546)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)





59
4
63
E


63
388 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4647)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
25
511
25
21-24



38
15-16



63
389 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 5421)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
24
517
24
23



38
15-16



62
390 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 6791)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
34
417
16
25-32

18
25-28

28
17-24



62
391 CZAPLA Mateusz (2002 #34014 LO 665)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
29
451
11
33-40

18
25-28

32
17-20



61
392 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 6139)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
45
366
16
25-32

25
21-24
29
E
16
25-32



61
393 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 5916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
465
10
33-48
14
E
10
33-48
14
E
28
17-24
32
E


60
394 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 5055)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
32
424


32
17-20

28
17-24



60
395 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 7809)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
32
430
16
25-32

16
25-32

28
17-24



60
396 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 6683)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
32
434
16
25-32

16
25-32

28
17-24



60
397 SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1882)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
32
443
32
17-20



28
21



60
398 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 7437)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
44
367
16
25-32

28
17-24

16
25-32



60
399 PALUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2004 #42012 LO 5051)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
60
295
28
17-24

32
17-20





60
400 CZECH Dawid (2003 #41862 LO 2384)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
60
296
28
17-24

32
17-20





60
401 NOWAK Michał (2003 #44568 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
297
47
9-12

13
30-31





60
402 LANGE Norbert (2003 #48559 LO 5419)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
26
504
26
22



32
17-20



58
403 ŻYŁA Tomasz (2003 #38776 LO 5395)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
23
519
23
23-24



34
17-18



57
404 ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO 4648)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
27
484
18
25-28

9
41-48

25
21-24
29
E


56
405 LANG Dominik (2002 #32261 LO 5526)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
28
474
28
17-24



28
17-24



56
406 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3389)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
36
411
16
25-32
20
E
16
25-32

16
25-32
20
E


56
407 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO 6040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
56
310
28
17-24

28
17-24





56
  KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO 6046)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
56
310
28
17-24

28
17-24





56
  SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 6051)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
56
310
28
17-24

28
17-24





56
410 WOŁODKOWICZ Grzegorz (2002 #49791 LO 5418)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
30
450
30
20



25
21-24



55
411 KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 4095)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
388


39
13-16

16
25-32



55
412 ŻUK Adam (2005 #42220 LO 5596)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
4
687



4
E
46
11
50
E


54
413 GĘCA Adam (2004 #48976 LO 5352)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
26
489
10
33-48

16
25-32

28
17-24



54
414 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 3487)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
26
494
16
25-32

10
33-48

28
17-24



54
415 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6715)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
26
498
16
25-32

10
33-48

28
17-24



54
416 KUREK Kamil (2001 #41432 LO 5561)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
38
401
10
33-48

28
17-24

16
25-32



54
417 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 5981)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
38
405
28
17-24

10
33-48

16
25-32



54
418 DOMAŃSKI Marcel (2003 #37874 LO 837)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
38
407
28
17-24

10
33-48

16
25-32



54
419 WOŚKO Karol (2001 #39152 LO 6083)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
28
466
28
17-24



25
21-24



53
420 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 1066)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
36
412
25
21-24

11
33-40

13
29-32
17
E


53
421 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 6145)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
393
25
21-24

10
33-48
14
E
10
33-48
14
E


53
422 GAŁOWSKI Patryk (2003 #39237 LO 976)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
34
415
11
29-35

23
23-24

18
25-28



52
423 PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 980)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
41
383
11
29-35

30
19-20

11
29-35



52
424 KOMOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #44355 LO 6744)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
22
521
11
33-40

11
33-40

25
21-24
29
E


51
425 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2216)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
31
445
11
33-40
15
E
16
25-32

16
25-32
20
E


51
426 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2959)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)





50
9



50
427 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 5440)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
9
665
9
49-56



41
13-14



50
428 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 6256)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
33
423
8
49-64

25
21-24

16
25-32



49
429 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 7979)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
49
346
11
33-40

38
15-16





49
430 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3311)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)





48
10



48
431 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 8859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
464
10
33-48
14
E
10
33-48
14
E
16
25-32
20
E


48
432 BRZĄKALIK Rafał (2001 #33195 LO 606)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
32
432
16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32



48
433 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 3362)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
32
438
16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32



48
434 PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 7480)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
39
392
11
33-40

28
17-24

9
41-48



48
435 KRASIŃSKI Adrian (2002 #50816 LO 10212)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)





47
9-12



47
  KULIK Dawid (2001 #51030 LO 10490)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





47
9-12



47
  ZAGADŁO Wiktor (2001 #51029 LO 10489)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)





47
9-12



47
438 SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 1338)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
22
525
22
24



25
21-24



47
439 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4044)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
29
452
11
33-40

18
25-28

18
25-28



47
440 BUSIEK Piotr (2003 #40316 LO 4991)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
47
352


47
9-12





47
  GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub (2004 #50094 LO 7569)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
47
352


47
9-12





47
  GRZEGORZ Damian (2003 #48074 LO 1371)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
47
352


47
9-12





47
443 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 4159)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
47
360
47
9-12







47
444 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 6266)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)





46
11



46
445 ADAMKIEWICZ Michał (2003 #46542 LO 6557)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
30
448
16
25-32

10
33-48
14
E
16
25-32



46
446 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 576)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
32
438
16
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48
14
E


46
447 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5220)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
29
454
16
25-32

13
GPP

16
25-32



45
448 SOROKA Filip (2002 #50394 LO 9263)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)





44
12



44
449 MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 2320)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
16
583
16
25-32



28
17-24



44
450 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1788)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
28
473
28
17-24



16
25-32



44
451 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 5528)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
28
474
28
17-24



16
25-32



44
452 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1260)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
31
444
13
29-32

18
25-28

13
29-32



44
453 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 8907)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
44
369
16
25-32

28
17-24





44
454 SZCZECKI Jacek (2002 #36801 LO 4611)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
44
370
28
17-24

16
25-32





44
455 PĘCZEK Mateusz (2001 #48750 LO 5925)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
44
371
28
17-24

16
25-32





44
456 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 5277)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
44
373
28
17-24

16
25-32





44
457 TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 6057)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
44
374
28
17-24

16
25-32





44
458 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 5174)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
25
506


25
21-24

18
25-28



43
459 KORUS Paweł (2002 #45572 LO 7478)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
32
431
16
25-32

16
25-32

11
33-40



43
460 CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #49133 LO 711)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
43
375
18
25-28

25
21-24





43
  GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 2894)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
43
375
18
25-28

25
21-24





43
462 FIEDEROWICZ Ignacy (2003 #50739 LO 10100)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





42
13



42
  MALINOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #49832 LO 5856)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)





42
13



42
464 SKRZYPKOWSKI Błażej (2001 #36006 LO 6443)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
26
487
10
33-48

16
25-32

16
25-32



42
465 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4489)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
26
495
16
25-32

10
33-48

16
25-32



42
466 BORCUCH Dominik (2004 #45533 LO 3534)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
26
499
16
25-32

10
33-48

16
25-32



42
467 GACKA Konrad (2002 #47142 LO 4693)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
32
435
16
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48



42
468 DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 5241)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)





41
14



41
  KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3302)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)





41
14



41
  RYCHARSKI Piotr (2004 #50064 LO 7335)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)





41
14



41
471 GĄSIOR Dominik (2003 #48920 LO 10005)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
25
506


25
21-24

16
25-32



41
472 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 2729)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
30
449
18
25-28

12
32-34

11
33-39



41
473 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2002 #45600 LO 4022)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
41
381


41
13-14





41
474 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3390)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
8
673


8
49-64

28
17-24
32
E


40
475 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 3590)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
26
493
10
33-48
14
E
8
49-64
12
E
10
33-48
14
E


40
476 WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 3694)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
27
483
9
41-48

18
25-28

13
29-32



40
477 PRASEK Grzegorz (2003 #46494 LO 6559)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
30
447
10
33-48

16
25-32
20
E
10
33-48



40
478 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
21
526
11
33-40

10
41-44

18
25-28



39
479 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 5672)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
28
455


28
17-24

11
33-40



39
480 TONDERA Tomasz (2002 #42604 LO 3361)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
28
474
28
17-24



11
33



39
481 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 8401)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
39
388


39
13-16





39
  SKRZYPEK Szymon (2003 #44752 LO 7450)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
39
388


39
13-16





39
483 STRYCHARCZUK Szymon (2001 #40487 LO 1112)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
39
394
39
13-16







39
484 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 9048)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
39
396
39
13-16







39
485 KUPIEC Dawid (2002 #45634 LO 9094)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
39
397
39
13-16







39
486 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 5088)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)





38
15-16



38
487 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4771)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
24
512
10
33-48

10
33-48
14
E
10
33-48
14
E


38
488 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3588)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
514
10
33-48
14
E
10
33-48

10
33-48
14
E


38
489 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2810)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
515
16
25-32

8
49-64

10
33-48
14
E


38
490 PALONKA Gabriel (2003 #45534 LO 3537)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
38
402
10
33-48

28
17-24





38
491 NOWAK Bartosz (2002 #44571 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
403
13
29-32

25
21-24





38
492 STEMPEL Krystian (2001 #47737 LO 2475)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
26
492
13
29-32

13
29-32

11
33-40



37
493 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 2218)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
26
499
16
25-32

10
33-48

11
33-40



37
494 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1199)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
18
553


18
25-28

18
25-28



36
495 WIECHEĆ Adrian (2001 #34254 LO 3489)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
20
537
10
33-48

10
33-48

16
25-32



36
496 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4781)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
20
542
10
33-48

10
33-48

16
25-32



36
497 BARTOSZAK Kacper (2003 #39419 LO 4482)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
20
543
10
33-48

10
33-48

16
25-32



36
498 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1652)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
23
518
9
41-48

14
29

13
29-32



36
499 TATARA Artur (2001 #49129 LO 663)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
25
510
13
29-32

12
32-34

11
33-39



36
500 PROKOPEK Mateusz (2002 #48991 LO 4782)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
26
489
10
33-48

16
25-32

10
33-48



36
501 DUBINIAK Kamil (2004 #48957 LO 4773)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
26
499
16
25-32

10
33-48

10
33-48



36
502 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 7408)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
36
410
18
25-28

18
25-28





36
503 ANGRYS Karol (2001 #29474 LO 9376)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)





35
17



35
504 OLEJNIK Grzegorz (2003 #45494 LO 2472)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
22
520
9
41-48

13
29-32

13
29-32



35
505 ŚWIECH Piotr (2003 #44569 LO 3797)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
22
522
11
33-40

11
35-40

13
29-32



35
506 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 6249)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
24
513
11
29-35

13
29-31

11
29-35



35
507 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6478)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
34
414


34
17-18





34
508 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 3392)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
34
416
10
33-48
14
E
16
25-32
20
E




34
509 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 4846)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
34
417
16
25-32

18
25-28





34
510 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 6035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
34
419
18
25-28

16
25-32





34
  GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 6025)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
34
419
18
25-28

16
25-32





34
  STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 6056)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
34
419
18
25-28

16
25-32





34
513 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1533)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
11
602
11
33-40



18
25-28
22
E


33
514 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7130)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)





32
17-20



32
515 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 3046)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
16
570


16
25-32

16
25-32



32
516 DOMINKIEWICZ Norbert (2003 #45875 LO 6796)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
16
580
16
25-32



16
25-32



32
517 CHRZAN Mateusz (2002 #49518 LO 3355)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
16
583
16
25-32



16
25-32



32
  GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 6128)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
16
583
16
25-32



16
25-32



32
  PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 4847)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
16
583
16
25-32



16
25-32



32
520 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4209)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
24
516
16
25-32

8
49-64

8
49-64



32
521 STROJEK Paweł (2002 #43805 LO 2234)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
32
424


32
17-20





32
522 MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 5562)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
32
428
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
523 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 849)
PRO-FAMILIA Wojaszówka (PKR)
32
433
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
524 TALPA Tomasz (2001 #43486 LO 6409)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
32
436
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
525 SZKARADEK Jakub (2003 #45238 LO 850)
PRO-FAMILIA Wojaszówka (PKR)
32
438
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
526 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5222)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
15
590
10
33-48

5
GPP

16
25-32



31
527 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 5131)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
20
532
9
49-56

11
35-40

11
33-39



31
528 WOLSKI Bartosz (2004 #44025 LO 7885)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
20
533
9
41-48

11
35-40

11
33-39



31
529 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 3693)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
20
534
9
49-56

11
33-40

11
33-40



31
530 ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 6447)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
20
538
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
531 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 4300)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
20
539
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
532 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 3591)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
20
544
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
533 GLANER Wojciech (2001 #50386 LO 9198)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
20
545
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
534 MARCHEWKA Kamil (2003 #42368 LO 5924)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
21
527
11
33-40

10
33-48

9
41-48



30
535 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 5132)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
21
528
11
33-40

10
41-44

9
40-41



30
536 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 2217)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
21
529
11
33-40

10
33-48

9
41-48



30
  JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 10208)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
21
529
11
33-40

10
33-48

9
41-48



30
538 JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz (2002 #38986 LO 7400)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
30
446


30
19-20





30
539 BEDNAREK Bartosz (2004 #49870 LO 6247)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
11
603
11
29-35



18
25-28



29
540 MILNIKIEL Maksymilian (2004 #45950 LO 7405)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
29
453
11
29-35

18
25-28





29
541 BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 1356)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)





28
17-24



28
  JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 3551)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)





28
17-24



28
  KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 9093)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)





28
17-24



28
  KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2955)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)





28
17-24



28
  MANIA Kamil (2002 #46697 LO 4101)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)





28
17-24



28
546 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 582)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
18
557
8
49-64

10
33-48

10
33-48



28
547 CICH Adrian (2002 #44101 LO 1094)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
19
551
9
41-48

10
33-48

9
41-48



28
548 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 5926)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
19
552
9
41-48

10
33-48

9
41-48



28
549 JAGODA Michał (2001 #48097 LO 7430)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
20
541
10
33-48

10
33-48

8
49-64



28
550 KACZAN Stanisław (2004 #39666 LO 3642)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
28
455


28
17-24





28
  KOPECKI Radosław (2004 #36232 LO 6045)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
455


28
17-24





28
  MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 5422)
SZTLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
28
455


28
21





28
  PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 6550)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
28
455


28
17-24





28
  ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 1236)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
28
455


28
17-24





28
  ROSZKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #50266 LO 8593)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
28
455


28
17-24





28
  SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 4328)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
28
455


28
17-24





28
  SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 4329)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
28
455


28
17-24





28
558 SZYC Hubert (2002 #37782 LO 4250)
MGLKS TARPAN Mrocza (KPM)
28
467
28
17-24







28
559 CEBULA Patryk (2001 #45452 LO 4089)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
28
468
28
17-24







28
560 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 9051)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
28
470
28
17-24







28
561 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 9100)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
472
28
17-24







28
562 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 6043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
474
28
17-24







28
  OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 8670)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
28
474
28
17-24







28
  RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 8671)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
28
474
28
17-24







28
  RYCZAK Bartosz (2001 #35576 LO 3080)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
28
474
28
17-24







28
  RYCZAK Szczepan (2001 #35577 LO 3082)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
28
474
28
17-24







28
567 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 3513)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)





26
22



26
568 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 8075)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
10
609


10
33-48

16
25-32



26
  MRÓZ Łukasz (2003 #42768 LO 1111)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
10
609


10
33-48

16
25-32



26
  SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 5929)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
10
609


10
33-48

16
25-32



26
  SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO 2302)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
609


10
33-48

16
25-32



26
572 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
10
633
10
33-48



16
25-32



26
573 STONIO Aleksander (2004 #40973 LO 2327)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
10
638
10
33-48



16
25-32



26
574 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4298)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
16
575
8
49-64

8
49-64

10
33-48



26
  MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 3404)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
16
575
8
49-64

8
49-64

10
33-48



26
576 PODSADNIAK Wiktor (2002 #47937 LO 3856)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
18
563
10
33-48

8
49-64

8
49-64



26
577 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 3405)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
18
565
10
33-48

8
49-64

8
49-64



26
578 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 632)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
26
485


26
22





26
579 DYHID Dominik (2001 #43361 LO 4695)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
26
486
10
33-48

16
25-32





26
580 SZAFRANEK Marcin (2002 #47434 LO 3541)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
26
488
10
33-48

16
25-32





26
581 LEŚNY Jarosław (2003 #48646 LO 5354)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
26
489
10
33-48

16
25-32





26
582 WRONA Hubert (2002 #43563 LO 3542)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
26
496
16
25-32

10
33-48





26
583 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 5803)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
26
497
16
25-32

10
33-48





26
584 CHODOROWSKI Kacper (2004 #47427 LO 3535)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
26
499
16
25-32

10
33-48





26
  KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO 5353)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
26
499
16
25-32

10
33-48





26
586 GOLEŃSKI Jan (2001 #35734 LO 4714)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
26
504
26
22







26
587 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 5085)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)





25
21-24



25
  GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 5087)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)





25
21-24



25
  GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 2864)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





25
21-24



25
  WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 10461)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)





25
21-24



25
591 PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 6526)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
12
597


12
32-34

13
29-32



25
592 WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 3282)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
16
579
16
25-32



9
41-48



25
593 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 1506)
MOSIR Tuchów (MŁP)
25
509
9
41-48

16
25-32





25
594 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 4208)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)
14
591
8
49-64

6
65-96

10
33-48



24
595 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 3116)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
16
574
8
49-64

8
49-64

8
49-64



24
596 CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 3593)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
16
575
8
49-64

8
49-64

8
49-64



24
597 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 8691)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
20
534
9
49-56

11
33-40


4
E


24
598 MATLOCH Antoni (2003 #43581 LO 5394)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)





23
23-24



23
599 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1658)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
11
598


11
35-40

11
33-39



22
600 ZYSKOWSKI Franciszek (2004 #44631 LO 8466)
JKS Poznań (WLP)
11
603
11
33-40



11
33-40



22
601 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 4969)
LKS CZARNI Gorzyce (ŚLS)
18
562
10
33-48

8
49-64


4
E


22
602 KOTKOWSKI Miłosz (2005 #44984 LO 4332)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
22
523
11
33-40

11
35-40





22
603 BARTKOWIAK Kacper (2003 #47764 LO 5437)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
22
524
13
29-32

9
41-48





22
604 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5839)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
10
609


10
33-48

11
33-40



21
  MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 2220)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
10
609


10
33-48

11
33-40



21
606 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 4135)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
21
529
11
33-40

10
41-44





21
607 KWIATKOWSKI Kacper (2004 #42165 LO 4909)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
9
649


9
49-56

11
33-40



20
608 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 1061)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
9
665
9
49-56



11
33-40



20
609 BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 9785)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
10
609


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
  GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 8074)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
10
609


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
  GRODZKI Kacper (2002 #48669 LO 7810)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
609


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
  HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 4775)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
10
609


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
  KOŁODZIEJ Łukasz (2001 #35767 LO 607)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
10
609


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
  NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 8605)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS)
10
609


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
615 WOJTASIK Bartosz (2001 #39079 LO 10462)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
10
632
10
33-48



10
33-48



20
616 BYCZYŃSKI Marcin (2004 #50127 LO 7787)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
10
638
10
33-48



10
33-48



20
  JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 2296)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
638
10
33-48



10
33-48



20
  MALICKI Jakub (2002 #49693 LO 4704)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
638
10
33-48



10
33-48



20
  RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 4692)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
638
10
33-48



10
33-48



20
620 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 5922)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
11
603
11
33-40



9
49-56



20
621 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 821)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
20
534
9
41-48

11
33-40





20
622 ZDYBEL Antoni (2002 #47435 LO 3543)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
20
540
10
33-48

10
33-48





20
623 KITA Karol (2003 #49539 LO 3528)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
20
545
10
33-48

10
33-48





20
  MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 4777)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
20
545
10
33-48

10
33-48





20
  PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 589)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
20
545
10
33-48

10
33-48





20
626 WASZYŃSKI Kacper (2002 #41956 LO 8946)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
20
549
11
33-40

9
41-48





20
627 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 3431)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
20
550
11
33-40

9
41-48





20
628 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 5920)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
10
609


10
33-48

9
49-56



19
629 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6523)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)





18
25-28



18
  MĘKARSKI Bartosz (2001 #40570 LO 2028)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)





18
25-28



18
631 SŁOWIK Marcin (1999 #36904 LO 7519)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
676
8
49-64



10
33-48



18
632 BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 2610)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
9
649


9
45-47

9
40-41



18
  LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 5668)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
9
649


9
49-56

9
49-56



18
634 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 398)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
10
609


10
33-48

8
49-64



18
635 WASZUT Piotr (2003 #42745 LO 5106)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
10
638
10
33-48



8
49-64



18
636 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6905)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
18
553


18
25-28





18
  ZAWALICH Krystian (2004 #50267 LO 8595)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
18
553


18
25-28





18
  ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (2002 #49648 LO 4412)
GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL)
18
553


18
25-28





18
639 DUTKIEWICZ Wiktor (2003 #38602 LO 3108)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
18
558
8
49-64

10
33-48





18
640 TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 2631)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
18
559
9
41-48

9
45-47





18
641 WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 3695)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
18
560
9
41-48

9
41-48





18
  ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1536)
UKS MINI-MAX Lubasz (WLP)
18
560
9
49-56

9
49-56





18
643 SZMAJDUCH Damian (2002 #47421 LO 3394)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
18
564
10
33-48

8
49-64





18
644 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 2068)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
18
566
18
25-28







18
645 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 5911)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
18
567
18
25-28







18
646 GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 1058)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
18
568
18
25-28







18
  ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 1153)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
18
568
18
25-28







18
648 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 8696)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
13
596
13
29-32




4
E


17
649 BERNAT Adrian (2003 #47614 LO 8293)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)





16
25-32



16
  CHRZEŚCIAN Adrian (2004 #48080 LO 7091)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)





16
25-32



16
  KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2946)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)





16
25-32



16
  KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 9862)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





16
25-32



16
  KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 6124)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)





16
25-32



16
  MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO 3556)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)





16
25-32



16
  NOWAK Kamil (2001 #50505 LO 9615)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)





16
25-32



16
  PÓŁTORAK Kacper (2006 #48979 LO 9863)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





16
25-32



16
  SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 6397)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)





16
25-32



16
  SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 2303)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)





16
25-32



16
  WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2962)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)





16
25-32



16
660 PIETRZAK Adrian (2003 #50679 LO 10006)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
6
679


6
65-96

10
33-48



16
661 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 2945)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
8
673


8
49-64

8
49-64



16
662 SZYMIK Dawid (2002 #46080 LO 3833)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
8
675
8
49-64



8
49-64



16
663 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 10018)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
570


16
25-32





16
  PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 6693)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
16
570


16
25-32





16
  WIESZCZEK Bartłomiej (2003 #39346 LO 854)
PRO-FAMILIA Wojaszówka (PKR)
16
570


16
25-32





16
666 PIETRZYK Mariusz (2001 #42035 LO 5489)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
16
575
8
49-64

8
49-64





16
667 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 765)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
16
581
16
25-32







16
668 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 7204)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
16
582
16
25-32







16
669 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 2149)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
16
583
16
25-32







16
  MIKOŚ Dawid (2001 #44168 LO 6202)
KTS Brzozów (PKR)
16
583
16
25-32







16
  NOSAL Mateusz (2004 #45675 LO 7109)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
16
583
16
25-32







16
672 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 393)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
6
679


6
65-96

8
49-64



14
  TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2815)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
6
679


6
65-96

8
49-64



14
674 SAWICKI Jakub (2004 #43830 LO 6907)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
13
592


13
29-32





13
  SOBOTA Krzysztof (2003 #41554 LO 3128)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
13
592


13
29-31





13
  YACOBI Adam (2004 #36697 LO 7072)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
13
592


13
29-32





13
677 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 4071)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
13
595
13
29-32







13
678 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 8766)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)





11
29-35



11
  BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 10482)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)





11
33-40



11
  DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 975)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)





11
29-35



11
  GAŁĘZOWSKI Gabriel (2002 #51025 LO 10485)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)





11
33



11
  GĄSIOROWSKI Wiktor (2001 #42295 LO 2027)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)





11
29-35



11
  GBIORCZYK Dawid (2004 #39646 LO 2465)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)





11
33-40



11
  KONOPKA Michał (2006 #42944 LO 10562)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)





11
33-40



11
  KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 6579)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)





11
33-40



11
  KRZYWY Aleksander (2003 #50300 LO 8759)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)





11
29-35



11
  LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 8767)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)





11
29-35



11
  PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 7713)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)





11
33-39



11
  PAŁKA Patryk (2002 #44528 LO 802)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)





11
33-40



11
  SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz (2003 #49585 LO 3922)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)





11
33-40



11
691 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4631)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
11
598


11
33-40





11
  KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 7879)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
598


11
35-40





11
  KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 3432)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
11
598


11
33-40





11
694 KOZIKOWSKI Kamil (2006 #49869 LO 6246)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
11
603
11
29-35







11
  MIKRUT Jakub (2003 #46065 LO 3281)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
11
603
11
33-40







11
  STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4643)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
11
603
11
33-40







11
697 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 5221)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)





10
33-48



10
  FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 8654)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)





10
33-48



10
  FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 6262)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)





10
33-48



10
  KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 4694)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)





10
33-48



10
  RAITH Albert (2002 #51031 LO 10491)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)





10
33-48



10
  WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3680)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)





10
33-48



10
703 BANDERSKI Adam (2006 #45530 LO 3533)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
10
609


10
33-48





10
  CNOTA Jakub (2002 #46028 LO 5980)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
10
609


10
33-48





10
  KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 7878)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
10
609


10
41-44





10
  KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 2297)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
609


10
33-48





10
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4691)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
609


10
33-48





10
  MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO 6690)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
10
609


10
33-48





10
  SKOCZ Mateusz (2004 #42783 LO 45)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
10
609


10
33-48





10
  TOMASIAK Jakub (2006 #47431 LO 10034)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
10
609


10
33-48





10
711 KOWALCZYK Szymon (2001 #41070 LO 762)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
10
631
10
33-48







10
712 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 763)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
10
634
10
33-48







10
713 KNYSZ Rafał (2003 #44304 LO 7642)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
10
635
10
33-48







10
714 KORYTKOWSKI Alex (2004 #39050 LO )
()
10
636
10
33-48







10
715 WOŁODŹKO Filip (2004 #43457 LO 1799)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
10
637
10
33-48







10
716 GROCHOWSKI Dominik (2004 #45644 LO 5806)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
10
638
10
33-48







10
  HEMID Shady (2005 #45879 LO 6148)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
10
638
10
33-48







10
  POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 7092)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
10
638
10
33-48







10
  STONIO Fabian (2005 #46213 LO 2328)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
10
638
10
33-48







10
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7679)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
10
638
10
33-48







10
721 ŁAKOMY Mariusz (2001 #51072 LO 10542)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)





9
49-56



9
  MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 1098)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)





9
49-56



9
  OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 4131)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)





9
49-56



9
  RÓŻAŃSKI Damian (2003 #44673 LO 4913)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)





9
41-48



9
  SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 5850)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)





9
49-56



9
726 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 856)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
9
649


9
49-56





9
  BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 8132)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
649


9
41-48





9
  BŁAŻEJCZAK Jakub (2001 #38878 LO 5163)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
9
649


9
49-56





9
  BOGAJEWSKI Ignacy (2004 #46503 LO 4632)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
9
649


9
49-56





9
  KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #47740 LO 8942)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
9
649


9
41-48





9
  KWIECIŃSKI Jakub (2004 #47513 LO 3233)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
649


9
49-56





9
  MICHALSKI Damian (2001 #44024 LO 7882)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
9
649


9
45-47





9
  MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 3235)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
649


9
49-56





9
  NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 8134)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
649


9
49-56





9
  RUSZEL Tymoteusz (2004 #36693 LO 7070)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
649


9
41-48





9
736 TURANT Michał (2001 #49032 LO 5910)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
9
662
9
41-48







9
737 MAŁYSZKA Dominik (2004 #40182 LO 7050)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
9
663
9
41-48







9
738 GAPIK Maciej (2003 #45320 LO 1194)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
9
664
9
41-48







9
739 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 4560)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
9
665
9
49-56







9
  DOROSZCZONEK Filip (2003 #47763 LO 5438)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
9
665
9
41-48







9
  KACZMAREK Michał (2004 #46698 LO 8943)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
9
665
9
49-56







9
  MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 8944)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
9
665
9
41-48







9
  MIKULSKI Kacper (2005 #45769 LO 3498)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
9
665
9
41-48







9
  WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1261)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
9
665
9
49-56







9
745 MONDROCH Kamil (2006 #46955 LO 44)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)





8
49-64



8
  ŻRAŁEK Marcin (2002 #50967 LO 10398)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





8
49-64



8
747 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2817)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
8
676
8
49-64







8
  NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 6146)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
8
676
8
49-64







8
749 WOWRZECZKA Gustaw (2004 #50959 LO 10388)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)





6
65-96



6
750 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 575)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
6
679


6
65-96





6
  MALISZ Sebastian (2002 #50265 LO 8587)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
6
679


6
65-96





6
  RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3829)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
6
679


6
65-96





6
  SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 3114)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
679


6
65-96





6
  SŁOWIK Marcin (2004 #41748 LO 3831)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
6
679


6
65-96





6