Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP IMW IMP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 142)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
315
58

300
1






300
2 ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO 792)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
865
2

275
2






275
3 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 141)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
342
48
85
2
250
3-4






250
4 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 116)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
850
3

250
3-4






250
5 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 9303)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
518
22
90
1
220
5-8






220
6 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 115)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
890
1

220
5-8






220
7 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 29)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
715
5

220
5-8






220
8 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO 9707)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
686
7

220
5-8






220
9 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 281)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
540
19
90
1
205
9-12






205
10 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 266)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
712
6

205
9-12






205
11 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 295)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
650
8

205
9-12






205
12 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 8048)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
625
11

205
9-12






205
13 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 380)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
375
41
90
1
180
13-16






180
14 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 132)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
440
32
74
5
180
13-16






180
15 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 9)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
814
4

180
13-16






180
16 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 302)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
421
34

180
13-16






180
17 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 99)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
537
20
90
1
160
17-20






160
18 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 351)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
468
26
90
1
160
17-20






160
19 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 108)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
441
31
90
1
160
17-20






160
20 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9312)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
90
523

160
17-20






160
21 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 156)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
390
39
90
1
145
21-24






145
22 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 346)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
350
45
53
13-16
145
21-24






145
23 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 337)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
546
18

145
21-24






145
24 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 2443)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
265
85

145
21-24






145
25 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 133)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
366
43
81
3
125
25-28






125
26 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 282)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
640
9

125
25-28






125
27 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 143)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
550
16

125
25-28






125
28 CHMIEL Paweł (1986 #1437 LO 325)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
549
17

125
25-28






125
29 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 52)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
340
50
90
1
115
29-32






115
30 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 326)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
204
192
90
1
115
29-32






115
31 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 336)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
234
136
85
2
115
29-32






115
32 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 262)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
456
28

115
29-32






115
33 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 3945)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
415
35
90
1
105
33-36






105
34 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2642)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
269
81
90
1
105
33-36






105
35 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 364)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
289
67
85
2
105
33-36






105
36 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 261)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
557
15

105
33-36






105
37 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 356)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
410
36
90
1
95
37-40






95
38 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 2570)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
320
54
90
1
95
37-40






95
39 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 357)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
628
10

95
37-40






95
40 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 35)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
575
14

95
zwoln.






95
41 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 404)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
284
70
90
1







90
42 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 4754)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
261
90
90
1







90
43 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 2440)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)

90
1







90
44 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 50)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
432
33
85
2
90
E






90
45 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2637)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
315
56
85
2
90
E






90
46 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 154)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
216
167
85
2
90
E






90
47 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 4270)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
144
348
85
2
90
E






90
48 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 111)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
375
40
81
3
86
E






86
49 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2639)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
288
68
81
3
86
E






86
50 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 120)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
244
114
81
3
86
E






86
51 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 6782)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
240
124
81
3
86
E






86
52 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 275)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
169
274
81
3
86
E






86
53 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 5769)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
340
49
85
2







85
54 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1016)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
239
127
85
2







85
55 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 2560)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
231
140
85
2







85
56 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 37)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
213
170
85
2







85
57 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 385)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
204
191
85
2







85
58 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 680)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
144
347
85
2







85
59 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9304)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
139
368
85
2







85
60 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 4494)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
40
741
85
2







85
61 KILJANEK Kamil (1994 #15802 LO 638)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)

85
2







85
62 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4269)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
347
46
77
4
82
E






82
63 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 9305)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
253
100
77
4
82
E






82
64 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 3393)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
153
317
77
4
82
E






82
65 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 272)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
152
324
77
4
82
E






82
66 CYRNEK Piotr (1995 #24476 LO 4)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
510
23
81
3







81
67 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 4336)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
278
74
81
3







81
68 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 4075)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
256
97
81
3







81
69 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 306)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
243
116
81
3







81
70 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 1310)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
216
166
81
3







81
71 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 2364)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
194
215
81
3







81
72 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 369)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
171
269
81
3







81
73 GOLA Błażej (1991 #9600 LO 2262)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
151
327
81
3







81
74 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 751)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
74
568
81
3







81
75 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 2044)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
288
69
79
3-4







79
76 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 372)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
209
176
79
3-4







79
77 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 4074)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
270
80
74
5
79
E






79
78 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 8393)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
224
153
73
5-6
78
E






78
79 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 4272)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
180
246
73
5-6
78
E






78
80 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 151)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
131
389
73
5-6
78
E






78
81 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 126)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
310
60
77
4







77
82 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3944)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
300
63
77
4







77
83 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 6475)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
293
65
77
4







77
84 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 1102)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
291
66
77
4







77
85 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 2439)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
283
71
77
4







77
86 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 4629)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
277
77
77
4







77
87 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 289)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
246
108
77
4







77
88 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 359)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
239
129
77
4







77
89 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 2904)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
207
182
77
4







77
90 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 53)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
177
253
77
4







77
91 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1990)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
127
398
77
4







77
92 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 5767)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
210
175
72
6
77
E






77
93 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 277)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
204
189
71
5-8
76
E






76
94 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 268)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
163
290
71
5-8
76
E






76
95 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3943)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
315
57
74
5







74
96 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 47)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
262
89
74
5







74
97 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 1015)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
251
105
74
5







74
98 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 3752)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
245
112
74
5







74
99 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 729)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
211
173
74
5







74
100 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 6430)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
207
185
74
5







74
101 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 8799)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
17
973
74
5







74
102 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 107)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
460
27
69
7-8
74
E






74
103 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 4338)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
265
84
69
7-8
74
E






74
104 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 155)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
224
152
69
7-8
74
E






74
105 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 34)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
317
55
73
5-6







73
106 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 18)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
168
277
73
5-6







73
107 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
162
292
73
5-6







73
108 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 3072)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
78
560
73
5-6







73
109 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 6801)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
60
624
73
5-6







73
110 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 3424)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
304
61
72
6







72
111 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 56)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
244
113
72
6







72
112 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 4033)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
242
117
72
6







72
113 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 8365)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
231
143
72
6







72
114 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6480)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
204
190
72
6







72
115 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4890)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
203
195
72
6







72
116 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2954)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
149
331
72
6







72
117 DZIKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #14512 LO 6780)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

72
6







72
118 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1885)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
263
87
71
5-8







71
119 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 4100)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
253
99
71
5-8







71
120 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5059)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
240
125
71
5-8







71
121 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 5308)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
225
150
71
5-8







71
122 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 2551)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
204
188
71
5-8







71
123 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
196
212
71
5-8







71
124 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 1136)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
166
281
71
5-8







71
125 UCHEREK Adam (2002 #34920 LO 1607)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
90
520
71
5-8







71
126 BOHATCZUK Marcin (1980 #6250 LO 2675)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
62
612
71
5-8







71
127 SARNIK Grzegorz (1991 #8229 LO 5550)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)

71
5-8







71
128 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 118)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
246
107
70
7







70
129 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 129)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
237
130
70
7







70
130 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 3711)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
190
226
70
7







70
131 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 4734)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
165
286
70
7







70
132 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 2722)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
124
412
70
7







70
133 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2950)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
121
424
70
7







70
134 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 58)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
644
70
7







70
135 JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 637)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)

70
7







70
  STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 2274)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)

70
7







70
137 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 27)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
242
119
69
7-8







69
138 PELCZAR Dawid (1998 #33390 LO 30)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
217
163
69
7-8







69
139 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 388)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
200
201
69
7-8







69
140 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 6387)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)

69
7-8







69
  SZEWCZYK Szymon (1997 #32044 LO 4254)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)

69
7-8







69
142 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 9262)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
273
78
68
8







68
143 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 4277)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
212
171
68
8







68
144 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 5586)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
207
181
68
8







68
145 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 2268)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
198
209
68
8







68
146 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 59)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
197
210
68
8







68
147 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1796)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
161
293
68
8







68
148 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 1019)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
153
322
68
8







68
149 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 4496)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
145
343
68
8







68
150 GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 5975)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)

68
8







68
151 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 5768)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
186
235
63
10
68
E






68
152 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 110)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
265
83
62
9-12
67
E






67
153 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 149)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
260
92
62
9-12
67
E






67
154 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 6472)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
245
111
62
9-12
67
E






67
155 CHWOJKO Marcin (1975 #12832 LO 6785)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
199
204
62
9-12
67
E






67
156 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 106)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
183
242
62
9-12
67
E






67
157 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 4073)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
139
365
62
9-12
67
E






67
158 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 383)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)

62
9-12
67
E






67
159 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 3753)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
263
88
65
9







65
160 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 55)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
185
236
65
9







65
161 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7185)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
113
453
65
9







65
162 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 122)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)

65
9







65
163 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 102)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
245
109
60
11-12
65
E






65
164 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 54)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
233
137
63
10







63
165 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 1340)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
108
467
63
10







63
166 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 1793)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
25
866
63
10







63
167 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 6781)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
345
47
62
9-12







62
168 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 8028)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
267
82
62
9-12







62
169 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 3421)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
259
93
62
9-12







62
170 SZACHNOWSKI Jacek (1977 #491 LO 5687)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
252
101
62
9-12







62
171 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 31)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
252
102
62
9-12







62
172 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 4253)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
239
128
62
9-12







62
173 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 4282)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
236
132
62
9-12







62
174 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3418)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
234
135
62
9-12







62
175 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 312)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
208
178
62
9-12







62
176 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 9306)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
203
194
62
9-12







62
177 CELARY Mateusz (1995 #28515 LO 3222)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
197
211
62
9-12







62
178 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 8371)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
194
217
62
9-12







62
179 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 6006)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
185
237
62
9-12







62
180 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 3214)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
171
270
62
9-12







62
181 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 1121)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
165
285
62
9-12







62
182 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 6111)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
151
325
62
9-12







62
183 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8374)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
149
332
62
9-12







62
184 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 2394)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
148
337
62
9-12







62
185 KACZMAREK Kamil (1992 #5493 LO 2038)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
138
371
62
9-12







62
186 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 2386)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
128
397
62
9-12







62
187 MARGRAF Mateusz (1986 #2114 LO 1018)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
122
418
62
9-12







62
188 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7649)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
121
421
62
9-12







62
189 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 8294)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
116
439
62
9-12







62
190 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4493)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
116
440
62
9-12







62
191 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 371)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
109
461
62
9-12







62
192 RAMENDA Adam (1995 #20793 LO 1431)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
104
480
62
9-12







62
193 ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 5392)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
87
536
62
9-12







62
194 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6428)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
87
540
62
9-12







62
195 JASZCZUK Marcin (2001 #34898 LO 2951)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
80
554
62
9-12







62
196 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 2263)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
572
62
9-12







62
197 LITWIN Szymon (1993 #40884 LO 7653)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
42
728
62
9-12







62
198 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 3849)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
40
759
62
9-12







62
199 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 5439)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
15
1010
62
9-12







62
200 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 4064)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)

62
9-12







62
  CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4854)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

62
9-12







62
  GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7560)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)

62
9-12







62
  JANIK Tomasz (1979 #85 LO 3260)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)

62
9-12







62
  KRZAK Konrad (1998 #31694 LO 5382)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)

62
9-12







62
  MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 3264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)

62
9-12







62
  MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 4346)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)

62
9-12







62
  PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 3078)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)

62
9-12







62
208 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 49)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
257
96
61
11







61
209 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 635)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)

61
11







61
210 DOSZ Dariusz (1992 #16175 LO 6529)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
141
357
60
11-12







60
211 MALICKI Tomasz (2000 #32334 LO 144)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
120
433
60
11-12







60
212 DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO 5149)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
70
584
60
11-12







60
213 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 61)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
189
227
59
12







59
214 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 3760)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
140
360
59
12







59
215 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 349)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
395
38
53
13-16
58
E






58
216 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 274)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
351
44
53
13-16
58
E






58
217 KLIMCZOK Mateusz (1990 #15115 LO 3573)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
241
122
53
13-16
58
E






58
218 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 152)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
218
162
53
13-16
58
E






58
219 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 60)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
156
312
57
13







57
220 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 1342)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)

57
13







57
221 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
170
273
55
14







55
222 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 6350)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
113
450
55
14







55
223 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 1370)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
303
62
53
13-16







53
224 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 109)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
261
91
53
13-16







53
225 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 4068)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
242
118
53
13-16







53
226 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 3079)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
231
142
53
13-16







53
227 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3425)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
224
151
53
13-16







53
228 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 8596)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
220
158
53
13-16







53
229 OGRODNICZAK Michał (1990 #18168 LO 7565)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
219
160
53
13-16







53
230 GRONOWSKI Wojciech (1998 #26431 LO 1556)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
216
168
53
13-16







53
231 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
207
184
53
13-16







53
232 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7582)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
199
202
53
13-16







53
233 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 2392)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
198
207
53
13-16







53
234 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1808)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
193
219
53
13-16







53
235 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 7748)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
186
234
53
13-16







53
236 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 6219)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
176
260
53
13-16







53
237 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8367)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
164
288
53
13-16







53
238 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 7474)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
161
296
53
13-16







53
239 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 2378)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
156
308
53
13-16







53
240 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 4322)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
156
311
53
13-16







53
241 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 377)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
154
315
53
13-16







53
242 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5296)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
154
316
53
13-16







53
243 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 1955)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
148
333
53
13-16







53
244 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 101)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
147
340
53
13-16







53
245 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 8463)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
145
345
53
13-16







53
246 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1983)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
141
353
53
13-16







53
247 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 5278)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
139
361
53
13-16







53
248 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO 8403)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
134
381
53
13-16







53
249 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 4326)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
126
404
53
13-16







53
250 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 5246)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
124
414
53
13-16







53
251 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 7008)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
114
449
53
13-16







53
252 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 4327)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
92
517
53
13-16







53
253 KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 572)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
87
539
53
13-16







53
254 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 6538)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
86
541
53
13-16







53
255 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1791)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
80
556
53
13-16







53
256 SZCZECKI Jacek (2002 #36801 LO 4611)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
65
597
53
13-16







53
257 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 1751)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
63
605
53
13-16







53
258 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 7240)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
62
612
53
13-16







53
259 TOBIASZ Wojciech (1992 #16923 LO 2674)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
62
620
53
13-16







53
260 MACIEJEWSKI Bogdan (1984 #872 LO 3077)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
44
708
53
13-16







53
261 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 2381)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
25
856
53
13-16







53
262 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 5805)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)

53
13-16







53
  GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 1591)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)

53
13-16







53
  GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 2209)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)

53
13-16







53
  KASPROWICZ Sławomir (1975 #47175 LO 1950)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)

53
13-16







53
  KUCZKO Wojciech (1972 #40719 LO 8472)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)

53
13-16







53
  KUJAWSKI Robert (1976 #27032 LO 7486)
LKS POGRANICZE Kuźnica (PDL)

53
13-16







53
  KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 6028)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

53
13-16







53
  PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 6549)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)

53
13-16







53
  PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 2899)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)

53
13-16







53
  PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

53
13-16







53
  SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 4893)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)

53
13-16







53
  WIANKOWSKI Damian (1994 #35446 LO 1555)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)

53
13-16







53
  WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 13)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

53
13-16







53
275 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 305)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
161
295
52
15







52
276 BLATKIEWICZ Bartosz (2001 #33358 LO 6477)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
153
320
52
15







52
277 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 264)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
194
216
50
16







50
278 SAŁADAJCZYK Oskar (2000 #33360 LO 6495)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)

50
16







50
279 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 8015)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
231
144
48
17







48
280 KANIA Przemysław (1988 #36829 LO 4758)
LZS JEDNOŚĆ Podmokle (LBU)

48
17







48
281 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 3759)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
136
377
46
18







46
282 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 6635)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
126
407
46
18







46
283 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 7568)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
279
73
40
17-24
45
E






45
284 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 5286)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
223
154
40
17-24
45
E






45
285 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 134)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
183
240
40
17-24
45
E






45
286 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 5855)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
169
275
40
17-24
45
E






45
287 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 5780)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
153
318
40
17-24
45
E






45
288 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 4325)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
138
370
40
17-24
45
E






45
289 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 4321)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
90
525
40
17-24
45
E






45
290 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3387)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
17
942
40
17-24
45
E






45
291 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 747)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
215
169
44
17-20







44
292 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 3215)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
209
177
44
17-20







44
293 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2502)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
178
249
44
17-20







44
294 GRYKO Karol (1998 #32863 LO 6119)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
178
251
44
17-20







44
295 PIJANOWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1750 LO 5161)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
168
278
44
17-20







44
296 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 1840)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU)
160
301
44
19







44
297 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 4628)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
154
314
44
17-20







44
298 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 1135)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
146
341
44
17-20







44
299 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 11)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
125
409
44
17-20







44
300 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2508)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
437
44
17-20







44
301 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 9499)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
108
462
44
17-20







44
302 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 1610)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
105
477
44
17-20







44
303 BOLEWICZ Denis (1998 #28809 LO 744)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
104
479
44
17-20







44
304 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 8088)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
96
509
44
17-20







44
305 KURLENDA Adam (1966 #36845 LO 9409)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
71
573
44
17-20







44
306 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 6803)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
71
576
44
17-20







44
307 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 9092)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
50
680
44
17-20







44
308 STRYGUN Tomasz (1987 #10668 LO 276)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
25
866
44
17-20







44
309 HEIDUK Thomas (1995 #50166 LO 7997)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)

44
19







44
  SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 6458)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

44
17-20







44
  TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz (1992 #8252 LO 2042)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)

44
17-20







44
  ŻUKOWSKI Karol (1988 #27016 LO 8475)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)

44
17-20







44
313 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 2106)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
42
727
41
20







41
314 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 624)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
18
910
41
20







41
315 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 147)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
242
120
36
21-24
41
E






41
316 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 384)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
312
59
40
17-24







40
317 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 6112)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
232
139
40
17-24







40
318 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 4076)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
228
148
40
17-24







40
319 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 38)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
222
155
40
17-24







40
320 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 2369)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
198
205
40
17-24







40
321 LISOWSKI Daniel (1994 #11459 LO 6275)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
195
214
40
17-24







40
322 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 3269)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
184
239
40
17-24







40
323 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 140)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
183
241
40
17-24







40
324 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 4079)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
178
250
40
17-24







40
325 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 2272)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
176
258
40
17-24







40
326 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 7194)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
176
261
40
17-24







40
327 BARAŃSKI Jacek (1994 #22647 LO 4077)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
163
289
40
17-24







40
328 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 2663)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
160
298
40
17-24







40
329 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6429)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
148
339
40
17-24







40
330 REJZE Robert (1969 #36179 LO 2906)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
141
356
40
17-24







40
331 CHOJNACKI Wiktor (2000 #43672 LO 3447)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
141
358
40
17-24







40
332 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 5251)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
138
369
40
17-24







40
333 HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 7195)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
134
380
40
17-24







40
334 MOREK Radosław (2000 #31458 LO 3265)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
131
390
40
17-24







40
335 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 7433)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
128
393
40
17-24







40
336 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 735)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
121
422
40
17-24







40
337 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 7003)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
121
425
40
17-24







40
338 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 6113)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
121
428
40
17-24







40
339 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 5773)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
431
40
17-24







40
340 KOZERA Michał (1994 #32137 LO 4276)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
115
446
40
17-24







40
341 TYTOŃ Mariusz (1966 #44232 LO 2275)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
114
448
40
17-24







40
342 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 7197)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
106
470
40
17-24







40
343 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 3848)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
102
487
40
17-24







40
344 GABSKI Marek (1973 #46101 LO 6404)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
95
511
40
17-24







40
345 MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 8370)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
93
516
40
17-24







40
346 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 2391)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
88
532
40
17-24







40
347 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 3440)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
88
533
40
17-24







40
348 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 7345)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
87
537
40
17-24







40
349 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 8288)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
79
559
40
17-24







40
350 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 5986)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
74
567
40
17-24







40
351 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 5817)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
70
581
40
17-24







40
352 DUDKIEWICZ Adrian (1980 #712 LO 2585)
UKS HUBERTUS Tczew (POM)
68
589
40
17-24







40
353 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 2211)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
65
597
40
17-24







40
354 WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 5781)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
58
641
40
17-24







40
355 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO 5293)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
53
652
40
17-24







40
356 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 4268)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
53
655
40
17-24







40
357 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 1951)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
50
677
40
17-24







40
358 WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 2380)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
50
678
40
17-24







40
359 DZIAŁAK Sławomir (1963 #36433 LO 6108)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
43
715
40
17-24







40
360 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 4616)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
42
729
40
17-24







40
  KUMOR Michał (1994 #33170 LO 392)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
42
729
40
17-24







40
362 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 2968)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
40
741
40
17-24







40
363 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 7343)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
33
808
40
17-24







40
364 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 1898)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)

40
17-24







40
  BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 6701)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)

40
17-24







40
  DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 6474)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)

40
17-24







40
  FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz (1973 #3417 LO 3975)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)

40
17-24







40
  GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 1441)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

40
17-24







40
  JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 4266)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)

40
17-24







40
  JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 1789)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

40
17-24







40
  MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 6473)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)

40
17-24







40
  MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 3555)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)

40
17-24







40
  MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 3861)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

40
17-24







40
  NADROWSKI Robert (1975 #952 LO 6278)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)

40
17-24







40
  SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 5260)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)

40
17-24







40
  ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 5138)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)

40
17-24







40
  ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 7283)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)

40
17-24







40
  ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 9170)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)

40
17-24







40
379 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 4000)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
136
375
39
21







39
380 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO 81)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

39
21







39
381 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 4748)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
251
103
37
PL







37
382 WĘGOROWSKI Maciej (1999 #35433 LO 4016)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
164
287
37
22







37
383 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 6349)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
121
429
37
22







37
384 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 813)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
216
165
36
21-24







36
385 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 5599)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
200
200
36
21-24







36
386 PODOBIŃSKI Marek (1970 #19399 LO 806)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
190
225
36
21-24







36
387 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 32)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
189
229
36
21-24







36
388 MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 8397)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
177
255
36
21-24







36
389 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 812)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
132
388
36
21-24







36
390 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 4883)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
108
464
36
21-24







36
391 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 376)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
105
477
36
21-24







36
392 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 8092)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
67
591
36
21-24







36
393 BARANOWSKI Kamil (1997 #43717 LO 8425)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
40
759
36
21-24







36
394 JURKIEWICZ Bartosz (1996 #30452 LO 965)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
28
831
36
21-24







36
395 MALINOWSKI Piotr (1995 #15374 LO 5384)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
25
866
36
21-24







36
396 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 4789)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
18
893
36
21-24







36
397 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 2767)
LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP)
16
1000
36
21-24







36
398 TRAWICKI Damian (1998 #31728 LO 7758)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
14
1035
36
21-24







36
399 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 6395)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)

36
21-24







36
  BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6448)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

36
21-24







36
  LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5692)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

36
21-24







36
  RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2504)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)

36
21-24







36
403 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 3763)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
81
552
35
23







35
404 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 86)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
35
789
35
23







35
405 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 6786)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
127
399
29
25-26
34
E






34
406 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 3754)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
192
221
33
24







33
407 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 65)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

33
24







33
408 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6688)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
63
611
32
GPP







32
409 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 8007)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
48
692
30
25







30
410 LEHR Boris (2002 #41458 LO 9290)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
24
882
30
25







30
411 BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 3574)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
108
463
25
25-32
30
E






30
412 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #41313 LO 2537)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
96
506
25
25-32
30
E






30
413 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 1424)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
70
582
25
25-32
30
E






30
414 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 3098)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
30
824
25
25-32
30
E






30
415 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 3096)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)

25
25-32
30
E






30
416 ANTROPIK Krzysztof (1967 #40718 LO 8469)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)

29
25-26







29
417 WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 961)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
43
719
28
26







28
418 CISAKOWSKI Aleksander (2000 #32946 LO 6624)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
18
893
28
26







28
419 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5258)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
205
186
27
25-28







27
420 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4619)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
110
458
27
25-28







27
421 KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 4620)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
107
468
27
25-28







27
422 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 5162)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
86
543
27
25-28







27
423 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 5852)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)

27
25-28







27
  SMOŁA Tomasz (1974 #5688 LO 2765)
LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP)

27
25-28







27
  SUSŁO Łukasz (1987 #42428 LO 1369)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)

27
25-28







27
  WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 3445)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

27
25-28







27
427 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 7148)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
109
460
26
27







26
428 LASKOWSKI Hubert (1992 #48152 LO 8429)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
23
883
21
29-32
26
E






26
429 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 7508)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
168
276
25
25-32







25
430 PODSĘDEK Mateusz (1995 #18432 LO 4032)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
161
297
25
25-32







25
431 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 3207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
300
25
25-32







25
432 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 6841)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
158
302
25
25-32







25
433 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
156
307
25
25-32







25
434 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 2389)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
148
334
25
25-32







25
435 SOBOCIŃSKI Ryszard (1955 #26550 LO 1690)
GLKS GRUTA Mełno (KPM)
148
335
25
25-32







25
436 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3780)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
148
337
25
25-32







25
437 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 5782)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
146
342
25
25-32







25
438 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 8396)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
143
350
25
27-28







25
439 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 3204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
141
354
25
25-32







25
440 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 4861)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
141
355
25
25-32







25
441 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2514)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
137
373
25
25-32







25
442 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1991)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
132
387
25
25-32







25
443 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 2725)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
128
395
25
25-32







25
  NALEPA Dariusz (1969 #27741 LO 6001)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
128
395
25
25-32







25
445 PIEKARCZYK Adam (1973 #11084 LO 4872)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
126
406
25
25-32







25
446 CHODZYŃSKI Sylwester (1969 #42810 LO 676)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
118
436
25
25-32







25
447 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 6117)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
114
447
25
25-32







25
448 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2550)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
107
469
25
25-32







25
449 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 2832)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
106
471
25
25-32







25
450 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 5598)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
106
473
25
25-32







25
451 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 6116)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
99
492
25
25-32







25
452 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 6837)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
98
497
25
25-32







25
453 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4080)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
97
502
25
25-32







25
454 WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej (1998 #33389 LO 7114)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
96
510
25
25-32







25
455 KOWALCZYK Piotr (2003 #40154 LO 6047)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
91
519
25
25-32







25
456 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7436)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
90
526
25
25-32







25
457 GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej (1986 #7508 LO 6832)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
87
535
25
25-32







25
458 BANDURKA Tomasz (1972 #26668 LO 6379)
GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL)
84
545
25
25-32







25
459 PODSIADŁO Robert (1970 #44809 LO 2838)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
81
549
25
25-32







25
460 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 5936)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
73
569
25
25-32







25
461 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 6054)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
66
595
25
25-32







25
462 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 3493)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
65
602
25
25-32







25
463 ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 4736)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
62
620
25
25-32







25
464 TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 7759)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
59
632
25
25-32







25
465 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6420)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
58
635
25
25-32







25
466 KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 5812)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
57
642
25
25-32







25
467 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 7434)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
53
652
25
25-32







25
468 ŚLIWA Mateusz (1998 #32431 LO 5307)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
53
657
25
25-32







25
469 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 1573)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
49
686
25
25-32







25
470 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1986 #41851 LO 6705)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
48
691
25
25-32







25
471 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 5927)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
43
715
25
25-32







25
472 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 2374)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
43
717
25
25-32







25
473 PĘKALA Kacper (1999 #37906 LO 5287)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
40
741
25
25-32







25
  PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 1565)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
40
741
25
25-32







25
475 KWAŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (1987 #22884 LO 1124)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
40
759
25
25-32







25
  MARUSZAK Piotr (1995 #15888 LO 1575)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
40
759
25
25-32







25
477 WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 1596)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
39
778
25
25-32







25
478 MICHNA Mateusz (1998 #42195 LO 2156)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
37
780
25
25-32







25
479 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 1952)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
36
782
25
25-32







25
480 DZIUBA Waldemar (1996 #41666 LO 4614)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
34
795
25
25-32







25
481 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 5385)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
31
816
25
25-32







25
482 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 763)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
31
817
25
25-32







25
483 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3787)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
25
838
25
25-32







25
  KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 3230)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
25
838
25
25-32







25
485 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 5935)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
25
866
25
25-32







25
  KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (1980 #37887 LO 1104)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
25
866
25
25-32







25
  MALARCZYK Andrzej (1961 #40151 LO 6029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
25
866
25
25-32







25
  STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 7277)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
25
866
25
25-32







25
489 MILAK Adam (1999 #34018 LO 7245)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
18
893
25
25-32







25
  MUCHA Piotr (2000 #38620 LO 6369)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
18
893
25
25-32







25
  STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 7006)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
18
893
25
25-32







25
  WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 4512)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
18
893
25
25-32







25
493 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 5289)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
17
958
25
25-32







25
494 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 5807)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
17
973
25
25-32







25
  MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 7895)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
17
973
25
25-32







25
496 KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 990)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
16
1000
25
25-32







25
497 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 6683)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)

25
25-32







25
  BEGA Krystian (1972 #40411 LO 2366)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

25
25-32







25
  GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 6037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

25
25-32







25
  HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5839)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)

25
25-32







25
  JÓŹWIK Damian (1985 #38206 LO 2581)
UKS HUBERTUS Tczew (POM)

25
25-32







25
  KALINOWSKI Artur (1977 #15980 LO 1103)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)

25
25-32







25
  KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 6255)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)

25
25-32







25
  ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 5771)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

25
25-32







25
  ŁUSZCZ Andrzej (1975 #18853 LO 8854)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)

25
25-32







25
  ŁYSZKOWICZ Łukasz (2000 #47153 LO 2621)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)

25
25-32







25
  MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 4464)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)

25
25-32







25
  MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 7094)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)

25
25-32







25
  OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 8662)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)

25
25-32







25
  PODKOŃ Mateusz (1998 #36471 LO 2021)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)

25
25-32







25
  ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 3494)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)

25
25-32







25
  RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 5644)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)

25
25-32







25
  SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 6456)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

25
25-32







25
  SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 4575)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)

25
25-32







25
  STAPÓR Artur (1964 #34179 LO 675)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)

25
25-32







25
  SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO 9055)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)

25
27-28







25
517 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 3761)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
42
736
24
28







24
518 BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 7032)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
62
619
23
29







23
519 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2635)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
375
42
18
33-40
23
E






23
520 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 959)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)

22
30







22
521 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 318)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
264
86
17
33-48
22
E






22
522 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 3422)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
170
271
21
29-32







21
523 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 153)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
145
346
21
29-32







21
524 RYSZEWSKI Jakub (2001 #38485 LO 4849)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
122
420
21
29-32







21
525 HAŁAS Wojciech (2000 #30599 LO 5157)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
112
454
21
29-32







21
526 MATEJEK Mariusz (1970 #10165 LO 7144)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
101
490
21
31







21
527 POPŁAWSKI Kazimierz (1958 #46716 LO 9410)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
63
605
21
29-32







21
528 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 5863)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
16
990
21
29-32







21
529 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 5872)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)

21
29-32







21
530 GĄSIOROWSKI Dariusz (1968 #35334 LO 1330)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)

20
32







20
531 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 569)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
153
319
14
49-64
19
E






19
532 TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 809)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
157
306
18
33-40







18
533 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 749)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
152
323
18
33-40







18
534 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 7352)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
139
367
18
33-40







18
535 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 5079)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
116
442
18
33-40







18
536 WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 960)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
110
459
18
33-40







18
537 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 4014)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
101
489
18
33-40







18
538 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 7149)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
67
593
18
33-40







18
539 CHABRASZEWSKI Wiesław (1968 #46336 LO 6488)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
62
614
18
33-40







18
540 MAJOS Sławomir (1971 #38127 LO 2269)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
58
640
18
33-40







18
541 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2214)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
56
646
18
33-40







18
542 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 1551)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
52
669
18
33-40







18
543 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 3758)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
46
696
18
33-40







18
544 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 3258)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
40
741
18
33-40







18
545 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 4554)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
34
794
18
33-40







18
546 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 4623)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
34
803
18
33-40







18
547 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 1549)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
32
812
18
33-40







18
548 MAŁYSZKO Kamil (2000 #36935 LO 9112)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
25
856
18
33-40







18
549 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6431)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
18
893
18
33-40







18
550 POLOK Michał (1998 #37599 LO 1122)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
18
919
18
33-40







18
  WÓJCIK Mateusz (1998 #45564 LO 4984)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
18
919
18
33-40







18
552 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz (2000 #36269 LO 865)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
15
1010
18
33-40







18
553 BANASIK Tomasz (1964 #47173 LO 1949)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)

18
33-40







18
  BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 6105)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

18
33-40







18
  BUSIEK Piotr (2003 #40316 LO 4991)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)

18
33-40







18
  CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 1680)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)

18
33-40







18
  DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 1677)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)

18
33-40







18
  DRABIK Mirosław (1958 #36429 LO 6107)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

18
33-40







18
  FIEDORCZUK Janusz (1965 #49324 LO 1678)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)

18
33-40







18
  GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 4729)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)

18
33-40







18
  GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 1682)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)

18
33-40







18
  IGNACIUK Mateusz (1993 #33363 LO 6489)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)

18
33-40







18
  JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 2210)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)

18
33-40







18
  KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8378)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)

18
33-40







18
  KLEJ Artur (1976 #44798 LO 8471)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)

18
33-40







18
  KLESZCZ Zdzisław (1954 #26505 LO 1118)
OKS Olesno (OPO)

18
33-40







18
  KOZIEŁ Dariusz (1974 #45476 LO 8369)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)

18
33-40







18
  LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 1343)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)

18
33-40







18
  LISEK Rafał (1979 #49125 LO 619)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)

18
33-40







18
  LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 2457)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

18
33-40







18
  POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 1900)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)

18
33-40







18
  WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 5987)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)

18
33-40







18
573 TOMOŃ Grzegorz (1996 #21416 LO 3219)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
212
172
17
33-48







17
574 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 4341)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
191
224
17
33-48







17
575 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 1134)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
187
230
17
33-48







17
576 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 4184)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
182
244
17
33-48







17
577 MICHALSKI Jakub (1990 #13502 LO 5623)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)
158
303
17
33-48







17
578 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 6248)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
149
330
17
33-48







17
579 KARAŚ Dariusz (1976 #13188 LO 8806)
LUKS BURZA Rogi (PKR)
135
379
17
33-48







17
580 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 3583)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
125
408
17
33-48







17
581 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 395)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
124
413
17
33-48







17
582 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 3854)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
120
432
17
33-48







17
583 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 3584)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
115
443
17
33-48







17
584 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 5905)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
111
456
17
33-48







17
585 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2816)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
103
481
17
33-48







17
586 RYSZ Wiesław (1964 #455 LO 6093)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
103
484
17
33-48







17
587 JAKUBIK Dawid (1985 #40206 LO 6834)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
98
496
17
33-48







17
588 KWASZYŃSKI Daniel (1997 #28931 LO 970)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
96
503
17
33-48







17
589 CIEMIENGA Marek (1974 #8794 LO 4343)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
80
553
17
33-48







17
590 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2782)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
79
558
17
33-48







17
591 KOCHAŃCZYK Łukasz (2001 #39133 LO 3111)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
67
593
17
33-48







17
592 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 5906)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
65
600
17
33-48







17
593 BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 5742)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
60
623
17
33-48







17
594 SŁUPSKI Tomasz (1988 #35921 LO 7656)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
60
626
17
33-48







17
595 PAPIERNIK Grzegorz (1989 #11119 LO 5603)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
54
651
17
33-48







17
596 KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz (1998 #36176 LO 2448)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
46
694
17
33-48







17
597 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 1156)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
45
699
17
33-48







17
598 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 4035)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
43
717
17
33-48







17
599 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 5903)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
43
719
17
33-48







17
600 SUSZEK Paweł (1984 #5023 LO 7360)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
40
754
17
33-48







17
601 BUDIAKOWSKI Paweł (1986 #5943 LO 4175)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
39
776
17
33-48







17
602 STRYCHARCZUK Szymon (2001 #40487 LO 1112)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
35
790
17
33-48







17
603 FABIŚ Adrian (1998 #33155 LO 2783)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
34
795
17
33-48







17
  MOMOT Mirosław (1965 #43127 LO 775)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
34
795
17
33-48







17
605 GRYGORCEWICZ Grzegorz (1987 #7509 LO 6833)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
34
801
17
33-48







17
606 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (2001 #31251 LO 1155)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
821
17
33-48







17
607 BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 1742)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
27
835
17
33-48







17
608 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 8454)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
25
866
17
33-48







17
  GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 2447)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
25
866
17
33-48







17
610 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 7204)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
18
919
17
33-48







17
611 BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO 4492)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
17
942
17
33-48







17
  WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 6942)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
17
942
17
33-48







17
613 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej (1972 #34293 LO 2649)
TG SOKÓŁ Brwinów (MAZ)
17
958
17
33-48







17
614 GRZEGORCZYK Jakub (1995 #33420 LO 2034)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
17
973
17
33-48







17
615 KOSIBA Konrad (1988 #9399 LO 1747)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
16
995
17
33-48







17
616 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 8453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
14
1035
17
33-48







17
  GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 583)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
14
1035
17
33-48







17
  MIELCARZ Bartłomiej (2002 #39134 LO 3113)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
14
1035
17
33-48







17
  ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 7361)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
14
1035
17
33-48







17
620 KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 5378)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
14
1052
17
33-48







17
621 STANISŁAWSKI Patryk (1992 #41526 LO 6840)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
10
1059
17
33-48







17
622 ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 3577)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

17
33-48







17
  BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 8084)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)

17
33-48







17
  CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 6546)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)

17
33-48







17
  DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

17
33-48







17
  JADACH Tomasz (1974 #10471 LO 6208)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)

17
33-48







17
  KĘPA Hubert (1978 #50356 LO 9023)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)

17
33-48







17
  KŁOS Tomasz (1974 #42858 LO 7243)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)

17
33-48







17
  KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 2607)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)

17
33-48







17
  LINDE Piotr (1970 #33424 LO 2019)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)

17
33-48







17
  MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 4498)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)

17
33-48







17
  MARTYNIAK Wiktor (2000 #39670 LO 1190)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)

17
33-48







17
  MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 1132)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)

17
33-48







17
  NYKIEL Józef (1958 #3617 LO 4869)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)

17
33-48







17
  OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 8663)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)

17
33-48







17
  ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 7241)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)

17
33-48







17
  PATLA Wiesław (1977 #232 LO 6091)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)

17
33-48







17
  POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

17
33-48







17
  ROSZUK Jan (1992 #16424 LO 8127)
POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ)

17
33-48







17
  RYMCZUK Zbigniew (1975 #33425 LO 2022)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)

17
33-48







17
  STOBIECKI Michał (1999 #32931 LO 8406)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)

17
33-48







17
  SZYMANIK Jacek (1963 #18854 LO 7802)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)

17
33-48







17
  TUREK Patryk (1991 #16427 LO 8128)
POLITECHNIKA Warszawa (MAZ)

17
33-48







17
  WOJDYŁA Tadeusz (1962 #27339 LO 4877)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)

17
33-48







17
  ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 5281)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)

17
33-48







17
  ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 3117)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)

17
33-48







17
  ŻYŁA Tomasz (2003 #38776 LO 5395)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)

17
33-48







17
648 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 805)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
149
329
16
41-48







16
649 WYPYSZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1993 #24913 LO 7764)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)
139
363
16
41-48







16
650 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 5942)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
80
555
16
41-48







16
651 ZAJĄC Jacek (2000 #27422 LO 5943)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
80
556
16
41-48







16
652 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 1546)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
60
628
16
41-48







16
653 WOJTAŚ Jan (1956 #15807 LO 4019)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
52
670
16
41-48







16
654 MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 6493)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
39
775
16
41-48







16
655 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 4560)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
30
828
16
41-48







16
656 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 5861)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP)
18
893
16
41-48







16
657 MACIEJEWSKI Jacek (1999 #41705 LO 6590)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
16
1000
16
41-48







16
  STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 7036)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
16
1000
16
41-48







16
  TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 6580)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
16
1000
16
41-48







16
660 GARYCKI Adrian (1996 #35852 LO 3223)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
15
1020
16
41-48







16
661 BABICZ Krzysztof (1968 #35513 LO 6487)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)

16
41-48







16
  BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 8005)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)

16
41-48







16
  GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2215)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)

16
41-48







16
  KANIA Karol (1968 #24984 LO 6490)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)

16
41-48







16
  KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6432)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)

16
41-48







16
  MROCZEK Adrian (1997 #43789 LO 1233)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)

16
41-48







16
  PASEK Adrian (2000 #43933 LO 5664)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)

16
41-48







16
  SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 1064)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)

16
41-48







16
  SKOTNICZNY Rafał (1979 #559 LO 799)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)

16
41-48







16
  SMOLIŃSKI Damian (1988 #50175 LO 8006)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)

16
41-48







16
  WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 3755)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)

16
41-48







16
672 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 649)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
133
385
15
49-56







15
673 MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 5387)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
124
414
15
49-51







15
674 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 6211)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
106
472
15
49-51







15
675 PIEPRZYK Szymon (1991 #46202 LO 5938)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
66
596
15
49-56







15
676 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 3275)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
50
680
15
49-56







15
677 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 1048)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
48
689
15
49-56







15
678 DADIA Dominik (2001 #34698 LO 4385)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
42
732
15
49-56







15
679 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 765)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
31
817
15
49-56







15
680 CYBIŃSKI Krzysztof (1971 #41947 LO 7074)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
18
893
15
49-56







15
681 RAFALSKI Piotr (1968 #41968 LO 7655)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
18
919
15
49-56







15
682 KOSTRUBIEC Piotr (1976 #31389 LO 327)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
17
942
15
49-56







15
683 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 6752)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
15
1010
15
49-56







15
684 SZOSTAK Damian (1999 #34453 LO 5319)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
15
1020
15
49-56







15
685 BŹDZIUCH Wojciech (1977 #35822 LO 4386)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
10
1059
15
49-56







15
686 BERKA Ryszard (1972 #48241 LO 5156)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)

15
49-56







15
  GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2216)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)

15
49-56







15
  HERTMANOWSKI Eryk (1991 #38610 LO 2454)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

15
49-56







15
  IWAŃCZUK Mirosław (1960 #2270 LO 7799)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)

15
49-56







15
  KAROLAK Sławomir (1965 #50173 LO 8004)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)

15
49-56







15
  KOWALCZYK Szymon (2001 #41070 LO 762)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)

15
49-56







15
  MATLĄG Andrzej (1970 #1013 LO 6411)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)

15
49-51







15
  MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 5846)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)

15
49-56







15
  NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 5441)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)

15
49-56







15
  PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 4624)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

15
49-56







15
  PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 750)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

15
49-56







15
  SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 1088)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)

15
49-56







15
  TOPORKIEWICZ Xavier (2004 #48941 LO 1825)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)

15
49-56







15
699 SOWA Bartosz (1994 #27228 LO 8329)
QUO VADIS Makoszowy (ŚLS)
133
383
14
49-64







14
700 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 3101)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
65
600
14
49-64







14
701 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 7905)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
56
647
14
49-64







14
702 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 6816)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
44
703
14
49-64







14
703 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 8859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
42
732
14
49-64







14
704 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 3097)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
30
824
14
49-64







14
705 KOMANDZIK Rafał (1999 #30543 LO 3099)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
25
856
14
49-64







14
706 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 43)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
17
942
14
49-64







14
707 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 3585)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

14
49-64







14
  KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 4964)
LKS CZARNI Gorzyce (ŚLS)

14
49-64







14
  KOCH Grzegorz (2001 #41767 LO 1185)
KTS Lędziny (ŚLS)

14
49-64







14
  ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 2975)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)

14
49-64







14
  MATEJCZYK Mateusz (1998 #30707 LO 3579)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

14
49-64







14
  PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2809)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)

14
49-64







14
  SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 4969)
LKS CZARNI Gorzyce (ŚLS)

14
49-64







14
714 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 6548)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
35
790
13
57-64







13
715 SKRZYPCZAK Tomasz (1971 #8318 LO 2245)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
21
888
13
57-64







13
716 WYSKIEL Patryk (1997 #41969 LO 7658)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
17
942
13
57-64







13
717 GUHS Tomasz (1990 #7455 LO 3925)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
16
995
13
57-64







13
718 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 1066)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
15
1010
13
57-64







13
719 FLORYSZCZAK Andrzej (1963 #29930 LO 2240)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
15
1020
13
57-64







13
  SERWIN Andrzej (1998 #47897 LO 5318)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
15
1020
13
57-64







13
721 MATUSIK Miłosz (1990 #13318 LO 746)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
13
1056
13
57-64







13
722 FIRLEJ Miłosz (2005 #46076 LO 2249)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)

13
57-64







13
  MARZEC Dominik (1983 #25227 LO 7589)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)

13
57-64







13
  MĄDEREK Sławomir (1972 #49682 LO 4674)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)

13
57-64







13
  MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 7644)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)

13
57-64







13
  RESZEL Daniel (1991 #50355 LO 9022)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)

13
57-64







13
  WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 8457)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

13
57-64







13
728 MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 1462)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
90
521
10
65-96







10
729 WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 9313)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
78
561
10
65-96







10
730 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 7899)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
59
632
10
65-96







10
731 DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 3474)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
51
673
10
65-96







10
  LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 3487)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
51
673
10
65-96







10
733 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 3016)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
40
741
10
65-96







10
734 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 3771)
KS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
40
759
10
65-96







10
735 BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 3853)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
34
804
10
65-96







10
736 WIECHEĆ Adrian (2001 #34254 LO 3489)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
31
817
10
65-96







10
737 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 8240)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
17
973
10
65-96







10
738 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 3602)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 2987)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 579)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 5916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  KOZUBEK Filip (2000 #39571 LO 5565)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  KUCHTA Marcin (1991 #27242 LO 7510)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  KUREK Kamil (2001 #41432 LO 5561)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3398)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  LEBEK Marian (1971 #41822 LO 8327)
QUO VADIS Makoszowy (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 5562)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 2763)
LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP)

10
65-96







10
  MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 820)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)

10
65-96







10
  NOWAK Jan (1940 #7350 LO 8492)
LZS START Starkowo (WLP)

10
65-96







10
  RUCKI Patryk (2000 #37161 LO 5567)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 3590)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  SZYDŁO Sławomir (1985 #48757 LO 4206)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz (1973 #32617 LO 4221)
LKS TĘCZA Zendek (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  WASIOŁKA Bartosz (1993 #25240 LO 7592)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)

10
65-96







10
  WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO 3023)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
  WOJTASZCZYK Tomasz (1974 #21842 LO 397)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)

10
65-96







10
758 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 298)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
524
21

5
E






5
759 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 322)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
294
64

5
E






5