Zmiana przynależności klubowej
Wybrany sezon jest porównywany z poprzednim.
Lp. | Nr zaw. | Zawodnik | Rok ur. | Data LO | Nr LO | Nowy klub | Woj. | Poprz. klub | Woj. |
1 | 36340 | GÓRECKI Wojciech | 2002 | 2021-06-17 | 14276 | LKS VICTORIA Nidek | MŁP | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
2 | 44313 | CHILICKI Dawid | 2006 | 2021-06-02 | 14257 | niestow. woj. WMZ | WMZ | WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. | WMZ |
3 | 14531 | PAWLACZYK Katarzyna | 1991 | 2021-05-18 | 14229 | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | OPO | UKS Dalachów | OPO |
4 | 52777 | WIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1974 | 2021-04-29 | 14173 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI |
5 | 43812 | SZANDAROWSKI Michał | 2005 | 2021-04-27 | 14138 | MGOKSIR Korfantów | OPO | AZS PWSZ Nysa | OPO |
6 | 46146 | WILLE Laura | 2008 | 2021-04-06 | 14006 | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ | KTS Sieradz | ŁDZ |
7 | 49130 | BEDNARZ Robert | 1974 | 2021-03-27 | 13942 | KTS Tarnobrzeg | PKR | KTS Sandomierz | ŚWI |
8 | 49131 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 2005 | 2021-03-27 | 13941 | KTS Tarnobrzeg | PKR | KTS Sandomierz | ŚWI |
9 | 47421 | SZMAJDUCH Damian | 2002 | 2021-03-25 | 13878 | LKS RÓJ Żory | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
10 | 38248 | PIEGZA Adrian | 2000 | 2021-03-20 | 13715 | POLONIA Wilczkowice | MŁP | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
11 | 50796 | DOLAK Aleksandra | 1985 | 2021-03-18 | 13647 | KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin | ZPM | STS CZAPLA Czaplinek | ZPM |
12 | 427 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | 1971 | 2021-03-16 | 13617 | TKS OPOKA Trzebinia | MŁP | ULKS Ciechów | DŚL |
13 | 13481 | PASZEK-ŁACHUT Aleksandra | 1991 | 2021-03-14 | 13548 | ORION BRANDA Bukowice | DŚL | niestow. woj. DŚL | DŚL |
14 | 53874 | MOŃKO Adam | 1970 | 2021-03-12 | 13525 | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL |
15 | 288 | KĄDZIELA Marek | 1982 | 2021-03-11 | 13521 | TTS POLONIA Bytom | ŚLS | BISTS Bielsko-Biała | ŚLS |
16 | 46145 | WILLE Juliusz | 2008 | 2021-03-11 | 13493 | ATS BINGO Ropczyce | PKR | KTS Sieradz | ŁDZ |
17 | 39487 | WYCICHOWSKA Amelia | 2007 | 2021-03-10 | 13443 | niestow. woj. KPM | KPM | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM |
18 | 46100 | WYCICHOWSKA Agata | 2000 | 2021-03-10 | 13442 | niestow. woj. KPM | KPM | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM |
19 | 1013 | MATLĄG Andrzej | 1970 | 2021-03-09 | 13397 | ULKS UCZNIAK Szprotawa | LBU | TOP Bolesławiec | DŚL |
20 | 31813 | WASZCZUK Patrycja | 1997 | 2021-03-08 | 13374 | niestow. woj. LLS | LLS | AUKS TREFL Zamość | LLS |
21 | 23844 | WIĘCEK Adrian | 1995 | 2021-03-06 | 13323 | UKS TENISISTA Rudno | POM | niestow. woj. POM | POM |
22 | 37032 | ŻYWIOŁEK Wojciech | 1970 | 2021-03-03 | 13204 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
23 | 42241 | ŻARSKI Sławomir | 1966 | 2021-03-03 | 13203 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
24 | 37030 | MĘCIK Patryk | 1998 | 2021-03-03 | 13194 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
25 | 34315 | BISKUP Piotr | 1967 | 2021-03-03 | 13189 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | LKS WILKI Wilcza | ŚLS |
26 | 33513 | RELISZKA Jakub | 1999 | 2021-03-02 | 13119 | UKS TS SPARTA Lubań | DŚL | LKS ODRA Głoska | DŚL |
27 | 45735 | STROJEK Karol | 2004 | 2021-03-02 | 13063 | SIEMACHA Kraków | MŁP | UKS GRYF Gdów | MŁP |
28 | 47514 | STROJEK Aleksandra | 2009 | 2021-03-02 | 13062 | SIEMACHA Kraków | MŁP | UKS GRYF Gdów | MŁP |
29 | 44363 | RYBACKA Amelia | 2007 | 2021-03-02 | 13021 | niestow. woj. MAZ | MAZ | CIA Łaskarzew | MAZ |
30 | 27160 | WRZALIK Tomasz | 1969 | 2021-02-26 | 12958 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | UMLKS Radomsko | ŁDZ |
31 | 42240 | WIECZOREK Jan | 1953 | 2021-02-26 | 12956 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
32 | 37031 | MĘCIK Zbigniew | 1967 | 2021-02-26 | 12949 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
33 | 42238 | MACHELSKI Michał | 1962 | 2021-02-26 | 12948 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
34 | 44299 | KONOPKA Marcin | 1980 | 2021-02-26 | 12946 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
35 | 9662 | KOCZYBA Mariusz | 1974 | 2021-02-26 | 12945 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | SKS UNIA Kalety | ŚLS |
36 | 42236 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 1957 | 2021-02-26 | 12943 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
37 | 42235 | GIEMZA Piotr | 1984 | 2021-02-26 | 12941 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | TRS MILLENIUM Myszków | ŚLS |
38 | 18376 | KOTYL Krzysztof | 1990 | 2021-02-26 | 12895 | VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice | DŚL | LKS ODRA Głoska | DŚL |
39 | 45655 | KAPELA Maria | 2010 | 2021-02-23 | 12827 | AKS Mikołów | ŚLS | UKS STS Mikołów | ŚLS |
40 | 45653 | GRZEGORCZYK Michał | 2008 | 2021-02-23 | 12826 | AKS Mikołów | ŚLS | UKS STS Mikołów | ŚLS |
41 | 45654 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | 2010 | 2021-02-23 | 12825 | AKS Mikołów | ŚLS | UKS STS Mikołów | ŚLS |
42 | 47139 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 1987 | 2021-02-23 | 12801 | niestow. woj. KPM | KPM | KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz | KPM |
43 | 8920 | MAZURYK Paweł | 1983 | 2021-02-22 | 12792 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin | ZPM |
44 | 3521 | SZURGOT Andrzej | 1972 | 2021-02-22 | 12766 | BENIAM. Starogard Gd. | POM | KOLANIE Koło | WLP |
45 | 43782 | GRZELAK Michał | 1989 | 2021-02-18 | 12584 | LZS Jastrzębie | KPM | MKS GÓRNIK Wierzbinek | WLP |
46 | 901 | LUBIN Krzysztof | 1977 | 2021-02-18 | 12583 | STS Słubice | LBU | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
47 | 47032 | MACIĄG Marian | 2009 | 2021-02-18 | 12577 | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | WMZ | UKS TEMPO 25 Olsztyn | WMZ |
48 | 50185 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 1986 | 2021-02-18 | 12566 | KUŹNIA Stare Babice | MAZ | KS LIMA Pruszków | MAZ |
49 | 13377 | SMEŁSZ Łukasz | 1985 | 2021-02-18 | 12561 | MKTS SPARTA Złotów | WLP | LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo | WLP |
50 | 52928 | KOWALCZYK Witold | 2001 | 2021-02-18 | 12556 | FLK Szemud | POM | GKTS Gdańsk | POM |
51 | 26407 | KUCHARZYK Adrian | 1996 | 2021-02-17 | 12548 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
52 | 1415 | IWANIEC Paweł | 1972 | 2021-02-17 | 12547 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
53 | 8835 | PRYMULA Mariusz | 1987 | 2021-02-16 | 12430 | niestow. woj. KPM | KPM | KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz | KPM |
54 | 42590 | GĄSIOREK Anna | 2005 | 2021-02-16 | 12411 | UKS SP Korzeniów | PKR | UKS KĘPA Dębica | PKR |
55 | 17356 | PRUGAR Grzegorz | 1972 | 2021-02-08 | 12105 | KTS Brzozów | PKR | LKS Turze Pole | PKR |
56 | 50716 | ROGALA Rafał | 2006 | 2021-02-04 | 12079 | niestow. woj. PKR | PKR | LKS JAR Kielnarowa | PKR |
57 | 50715 | ROGALA Anna | 2010 | 2021-02-04 | 12078 | niestow. woj. PKR | PKR | LKS JAR Kielnarowa | PKR |
58 | 33437 | GÓRKA Andrzej | 1992 | 2021-02-04 | 12064 | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia | POM | UMKTS LOB Dęblin | LLS |
59 | 18979 | BAJOR Patryk | 1995 | 2021-01-28 | 11886 | UKS GOSDIM Turawa | OPO | ORION BRANDA Bukowice | DŚL |
60 | 26260 | ZDROJEWSKI Ryszard | 1956 | 2021-01-27 | 11880 | DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice | ZPM | KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin | ZPM |
61 | 460 | GIERAGA Michał | 1972 | 2021-01-26 | 11861 | LKS STOMIL Bełchatów | ŁDZ | MLUKS Brzeziny | ŁDZ |
62 | 43201 | DZIADAK Oliwier | 2005 | 2021-01-20 | 11784 | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | OPO | UKS Dalachów | OPO |
63 | 1885 | KUC Roman | 1983 | 2021-01-19 | 11729 | PŁOMIEŃ Makowice | DŚL | GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska | DŚL |
64 | 36163 | POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1996 | 2021-01-02 | 11380 | SKT Sanok | PKR | UKS MOSIR Dukla | PKR |
65 | 52383 | OGORZAŁEK Cezary | 2011 | 2020-12-30 | 11279 | PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój | ZPM | SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój | ZPM |
66 | 52498 | KURLENDA Tomasz | 2004 | 2020-12-29 | 11126 | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL |
67 | 44689 | BENEDYK Karol | 2000 | 2020-12-23 | 10939 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
68 | 44793 | PEREK Robert | 1973 | 2020-12-18 | 10907 | POLONIA Wilczkowice | MŁP | PKS PORTA Kraków | MŁP |
69 | 22028 | PAWLAK Sylwia | 1995 | 2020-12-15 | 10873 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | KTS OPTIMA Lublin | LLS |
70 | 30487 | TWARÓG Mariusz | 1997 | 2020-12-09 | 10866 | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa | MŁP |
71 | 4443 | GEROWSKI Sławomir | 1973 | 2020-12-03 | 10720 | TS KONTRA Skowarcz | POM | UKS HUBERTUS Tczew | POM |
72 | 51620 | KONOPNICKI Robert | 1974 | 2020-12-02 | 10715 | WZSN START Wrocław | DŚL | KTS Krępice | DŚL |
73 | 48167 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1968 | 2020-12-02 | 10711 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
74 | 6480 | KNESZ Krzysztof | 1981 | 2020-12-02 | 10707 | GUKS LIDER Gaszowice | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
75 | 9173 | WRZOSEK Andrzej | 1972 | 2020-11-25 | 10693 | LKS OMEGA Kleszczów | ŁDZ | UKS Maków | ŁDZ |
76 | 7853 | IHAS Jerzy | 1972 | 2020-11-24 | 10689 | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS | LKS Pogórze | ŚLS |
77 | 1290 | CIEPIAŁ Jan | 1979 | 2020-11-24 | 10687 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
78 | 49492 | PILCH Mikołaj | 2011 | 2020-11-20 | 10666 | niestow. woj. MŁP | MŁP | UKS GRYF Gdów | MŁP |
79 | 49073 | PILCH Aleksander | 2008 | 2020-11-20 | 10665 | niestow. woj. MŁP | MŁP | UKS GRYF Gdów | MŁP |
80 | 14449 | JANKOWIAK Sławomir | 1976 | 2020-11-19 | 10644 | UKS Golina Wielka | WLP | LZS UKS Bodzewo | WLP |
81 | 53927 | GULAN Feliks | 2009 | 2020-11-13 | 10571 | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ |
82 | 52219 | KROPIEWNICKA Mariola | 1989 | 2020-11-12 | 10555 | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ | KTS Wysokie Mazow. | PDL |
83 | 45183 | NOWAK Marcin | 1979 | 2020-11-10 | 10544 | niestow. woj. WLP | WLP | Klub ACTIVE Nekla | WLP |
84 | 52670 | ROSZKOWSKI Ryszard | 1950 | 2020-11-06 | 10508 | UKS Sucha Koszalińska | ZPM | KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin | ZPM |
85 | 52671 | BARANOWSKI Janusz | 1954 | 2020-11-06 | 10507 | UKS Sucha Koszalińska | ZPM | KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin | ZPM |
86 | 35753 | WŁODARCZYK Magdalena | 2001 | 2020-11-06 | 10505 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | ULKS Moszczenica | ŁDZ |
87 | 44233 | TYTOŃ Tadeusz | 2006 | 2020-11-06 | 10503 | UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza | ŚWI | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI |
88 | 48255 | BARTOSZ Grażyna | 1965 | 2020-11-06 | 10498 | UKS PRUS Żary | LBU | BŁĘKITNI Olbrachtów | LBU |
89 | 33875 | KOPANISZEN Daniel | 1977 | 2020-11-03 | 10438 | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | OPO | LZS POLONIA Smardy | OPO |
90 | 48365 | WLAZŁY Magdalena | 2001 | 2020-11-03 | 10437 | niestow. woj. WLP | WLP | TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. | WLP |
91 | 32880 | GRELA Paweł | 1998 | 2020-11-03 | 10436 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | KTS LEW Głubczyce | OPO |
92 | 52437 | STRĄCZEK Patrycja | 2012 | 2020-11-03 | 10404 | UKS SP Korzeniów | PKR | UKS KĘPA Dębica | PKR |
93 | 44121 | STRĄCZEK Kinga | 2006 | 2020-11-03 | 10393 | UKS SP Korzeniów | PKR | UKS KĘPA Dębica | PKR |
94 | 21156 | CIERPIAŁ Piotr | 1999 | 2020-11-03 | 10384 | GLKS LOT Konopiska | ŚLS | GMINA Strzelce Opol. | OPO |
95 | 45062 | PIETEK Małgorzata | 2007 | 2020-10-29 | 10369 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
96 | 46816 | PARUCH Wiktor | 2010 | 2020-10-29 | 10368 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | MOSM Tychy | ŚLS |
97 | 46817 | PARUCH Oskar | 2007 | 2020-10-29 | 10367 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | MOSM Tychy | ŚLS |
98 | 35147 | WIĘCKOWSKA Julia | 2002 | 2020-10-29 | 10364 | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL | niestow. woj. MAZ | MAZ |
99 | 33997 | KARASIOVA Lizaveta | 1994 | 2020-10-29 | 10363 | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL | KSTS Krosno | PKR |
100 | 43437 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 2008 | 2020-10-27 | 10340 | MRKS Gdańsk | POM | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM |
101 | 41045 | SĘKOWSKI Jan | 2006 | 2020-10-27 | 10339 | MRKS Gdańsk | POM | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM |
102 | 46471 | RADZIKOWSKI Karol | 2006 | 2020-10-23 | 10322 | MTS Kwidzyn | POM | niestow. woj. POM | POM |
103 | 46470 | OBUCHOWSKI Jakub | 2006 | 2020-10-23 | 10321 | MTS Kwidzyn | POM | niestow. woj. POM | POM |
104 | 42227 | FILEK Maciej | 2000 | 2020-10-23 | 10288 | LKS VICTORIA Nidek | MŁP | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
105 | 23509 | MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał | 1996 | 2020-10-17 | 10164 | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL | UKS VICTORIA Płock | MAZ |
106 | 47491 | WIKTOR Julia | 2008 | 2020-10-16 | 10161 | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | ATS BINGO Ropczyce | PKR |
107 | 42326 | SKUBA Emilia | 2005 | 2020-10-16 | 10158 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
108 | 15010 | POLEWCZAK Roman | 1971 | 2020-10-15 | 10138 | STS CZAPLA Czaplinek | ZPM | KS Lubikowo | LBU |
109 | 38868 | PIÓRO Tomasz | 2000 | 2020-10-15 | 10109 | MKS CZARNI Połaniec | ŚWI | SPART. Kolbuszowa Gór. | PKR |
110 | 45916 | WAWRZYCKI Kamil | 2001 | 2020-10-15 | 10102 | FLOTA Świnoujście | ZPM | UKS ZALEW Stepnica | ZPM |
111 | 52422 | SZCZOTKA Agata | 2002 | 2020-10-15 | 10082 | UKS Daniszyn | WLP | BŁYSKAWICA Bożacin | WLP |
112 | 47873 | SUSZCZYK Marek | 1965 | 2020-10-15 | 10078 | UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino | WLP | JKS Poznań | WLP |
113 | 36921 | ŚNIEŻEK Wiesław | 1972 | 2020-10-14 | 10074 | WOLA Wola Komborska | PKR | PKS ISKRA Blizne | PKR |
114 | 42655 | TOBOŁA Mariusz | 1971 | 2020-10-12 | 10023 | UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo | WLP | UKS JEDYNKA Kórnik | WLP |
115 | 35912 | STAROSTA Roman | 1969 | 2020-10-12 | 10020 | UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo | WLP | UKS JEDYNKA Kórnik | WLP |
116 | 35915 | STANISZEWSKI Eugeniusz | 1961 | 2020-10-12 | 10019 | UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo | WLP | UKS JEDYNKA Kórnik | WLP |
117 | 44317 | KUMOŚ Grzegorz | 1976 | 2020-10-12 | 10018 | UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo | WLP | UKS JEDYNKA Kórnik | WLP |
118 | 50116 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Marcin | 1977 | 2020-10-12 | 10017 | UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo | WLP | UKS JEDYNKA Kórnik | WLP |
119 | 45927 | KUZIO Aleksandra | 2007 | 2020-10-12 | 10010 | UKS GRYF Gdów | MŁP | UKS ZARABIE Myślenice | MŁP |
120 | 15774 | SZOSTAK Piotr | 1968 | 2020-10-07 | 9978 | GOKSIR Pruszcz | KPM | KWTS GWIAZDA Bukowiec | KPM |
121 | 53144 | MOTYKA Paweł | 1988 | 2020-10-07 | 9964 | KS Nagórzany | PKR | KTS Brzozów | PKR |
122 | 10344 | NOWAK Marta | 1987 | 2020-10-07 | 9944 | UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz | WLP | STS GAMAJA Rogoźno | WLP |
123 | 31131 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Robert | 1979 | 2020-10-07 | 9936 | SKT Sanok | PKR | KS Nagórzany | PKR |
124 | 44377 | NIEMIEC Tomasz | 1988 | 2020-10-07 | 9902 | UKS KĘPA Dębica | PKR | UKS Niedźwiada Dolna | PKR |
125 | 50151 | MIGAS Anna | 1976 | 2020-10-07 | 9895 | LKS MŁODOŚĆ Rudno | ŚLS | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
126 | 53509 | CYREK Cyprian | 2003 | 2020-10-07 | 9889 | KTS Brzozów | PKR | PKS ISKRA Blizne | PKR |
127 | 47619 | SŁOTA Jakub | 2000 | 2020-10-07 | 9886 | KTS Brzozów | PKR | PKS ISKRA Blizne | PKR |
128 | 51979 | PRUGAR Jakub | 1994 | 2020-10-07 | 9884 | KTS Brzozów | PKR | PKS ISKRA Blizne | PKR |
129 | 53508 | HAŁASOWSKI Bogdan | 1984 | 2020-10-07 | 9881 | KTS Brzozów | PKR | PKS ISKRA Blizne | PKR |
130 | 35691 | BARSKA Beata | 1972 | 2020-10-07 | 9879 | KTS Brzozów | PKR | PKS ISKRA Blizne | PKR |
131 | 27371 | MAJCHER Michał | 2000 | 2020-10-07 | 9873 | UKS ATS Tyczyn | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
132 | 37478 | KARNAS Dariusz | 1973 | 2020-10-07 | 9860 | JAWOR Jawornik Polski | PKR | UKS ATS Tyczyn | PKR |
133 | 45796 | STARZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 1977 | 2020-10-07 | 9830 | GMLKS GŁAZ Tychowo | ZPM | KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin | ZPM |
134 | 49256 | PALENIK Jerzy | 1963 | 2020-10-06 | 9777 | LKS ORAWA Jabłonka | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
135 | 29776 | KOSTRZEWA Bartosz | 1996 | 2020-10-01 | 9638 | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | WLP | SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin | WLP |
136 | 29934 | GDYNIA Stanisław | 1967 | 2020-10-01 | 9635 | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | WLP | BŁYSKAWICA Bożacin | WLP |
137 | 26862 | HOLECZKO Oskar | 1998 | 2020-10-01 | 9629 | KRÓLEWSKI Biecz | MŁP | UKS Olesno | MŁP |
138 | 53555 | CZELUŚNIAK Angelika | 2006 | 2020-10-01 | 9626 | KRÓLEWSKI Biecz | MŁP | MOSIR Tuchów | MŁP |
139 | 30969 | OGAZA Dawid | 1992 | 2020-10-01 | 9606 | LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów | ŚLS | QUO VADIS Makoszowy | ŚLS |
140 | 53933 | KONARSKA Martyna | 2003 | 2020-10-01 | 9597 | PŁOMIEŃ Makowice | DŚL | ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry | DŚL |
141 | 53355 | YEUNG Arvin | 2009 | 2020-10-01 | 9579 | MKS CENTRUM Kraków | MŁP | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
142 | 15013 | KULAWIŃSKI Michał | 1992 | 2020-09-30 | 9478 | TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz | ŁDZ | MKS JEDYNKA Łódź | ŁDZ |
143 | 43524 | BEDNARSKA Aleksandra | 2004 | 2020-09-29 | 9446 | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR | LKS Kańczuga | PKR |
144 | 45447 | WROTNIAK Karol | 2007 | 2020-09-29 | 9438 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | LKS JAR Kielnarowa | PKR |
145 | 47610 | WROTNIAK Julia | 2010 | 2020-09-29 | 9437 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | LKS JAR Kielnarowa | PKR |
146 | 53677 | BARGIEL Sebastian | 1971 | 2020-09-29 | 9436 | UKS IMPULS Kłodzko | DŚL | MKS NYSA Kłodzko | DŚL |
147 | 12743 | CYBULSKI Zbigniew | 1959 | 2020-09-28 | 9366 | STS Słubice | LBU | KS Lubikowo | LBU |
148 | 31694 | KRZAK Konrad | 1998 | 2020-09-28 | 9352 | SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa | DŚL | UKS TS Kiełczów | DŚL |
149 | 48307 | SZCZOTKA Dominika | 1991 | 2020-09-28 | 9332 | UKS Daniszyn | WLP | BŁYSKAWICA Bożacin | WLP |
150 | 30814 | ŚWITALSKI Jacek | 1997 | 2020-09-28 | 9300 | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM |
151 | 23711 | WŁODARCZAK Grzegorz | 1974 | 2020-09-28 | 9282 | UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino | WLP | Klub ACTIVE Nekla | WLP |
152 | 50486 | MICHALSKI Wieńczysław | 1972 | 2020-09-28 | 9277 | UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino | WLP | PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań | WLP |
153 | 47852 | KURZAWSKI Robert | 1974 | 2020-09-28 | 9275 | UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino | WLP | SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań | WLP |
154 | 50485 | KASPEREK Dawid | 1989 | 2020-09-28 | 9274 | UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino | WLP | JKS Poznań | WLP |
155 | 4671 | MARSZAŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 1972 | 2020-09-28 | 9268 | UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino | WLP | PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań | WLP |
156 | 6335 | BRZOSTOWICZ Marcin | 1983 | 2020-09-28 | 9267 | UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino | WLP | PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań | WLP |
157 | 49144 | WOJTYŁA Maja | 2010 | 2020-09-28 | 9252 | WOLAVIA Wołów | DŚL | niestow. woj. DŚL | DŚL |
158 | 6168 | PROCEK Grzegorz | 1984 | 2020-09-28 | 9251 | TAJFUN Ligota Łabędzka | ŚLS | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
159 | 44931 | MASIUKIEWICZ Władysław | 1961 | 2020-09-28 | 9244 | JEZIORAK Międzychód | WLP | KS Lubikowo | LBU |
160 | 40819 | GIZIŃSKI Adrian | 1992 | 2020-09-28 | 9241 | JEZIORAK Międzychód | WLP | PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań | WLP |
161 | 12092 | MICHALSKI Filip | 1985 | 2020-09-28 | 9216 | KS Lubikowo | LBU | JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin | LBU |
162 | 32702 | MUŁA Mateusz | 1993 | 2020-09-28 | 9189 | WRATISLAVIA Wrocław | DŚL | HASTA LA VISTA Wrocław | DŚL |
163 | 51747 | STOJAK Marcin | 1987 | 2020-09-28 | 9168 | PUMA Puszcza Mariańska | MAZ | ULKS VIS Wiskitki | MAZ |
164 | 50389 | NIEWOLA Marek | 1973 | 2020-09-28 | 9167 | PUMA Puszcza Mariańska | MAZ | ULKS VIS Wiskitki | MAZ |
165 | 44145 | ŁADA Łukasz | 1972 | 2020-09-28 | 9166 | PUMA Puszcza Mariańska | MAZ | ULKS VIS Wiskitki | MAZ |
166 | 53616 | MATKOWSKI Michał | 2007 | 2020-09-27 | 9131 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | PKR | LKS JAR Kielnarowa | PKR |
167 | 25435 | KOŁODZIEJ Józef | 1968 | 2020-09-27 | 9126 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | PKR | PUKS ARKA Łętownia | PKR |
168 | 22531 | PŁOSZAJCZAK Daniel | 1990 | 2020-09-24 | 9001 | GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz | WLP | UKS PROMIEŃ Krzywiń | WLP |
169 | 16619 | NOWAK Tomasz | 1979 | 2020-09-24 | 9000 | GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz | WLP | UKS PROMIEŃ Krzywiń | WLP |
170 | 6710 | GIL Witold | 1970 | 2020-09-24 | 8958 | MARATON Pisarzowice | DŚL | LKS Kaczorów | DŚL |
171 | 1011 | FURTAK Rafał | 1978 | 2020-09-24 | 8957 | MARATON Pisarzowice | DŚL | LKS Kaczorów | DŚL |
172 | 54108 | SZYMAŃSKA Maria | 2004 | 2020-09-24 | 8956 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | niestow. woj. ZPM | ZPM |
173 | 46959 | GAJDA Rafał | 2000 | 2020-09-24 | 8940 | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP | UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn | MŁP |
174 | 37637 | LASAK Robert | 1980 | 2020-09-23 | 8901 | POLONIA Wilczkowice | MŁP | SIEMACHA Kraków | MŁP |
175 | 46028 | CNOTA Jakub | 2002 | 2020-09-23 | 8900 | POLONIA Wilczkowice | MŁP | SIEMACHA Kraków | MŁP |
176 | 825 | KONSTANTYN Paweł | 1983 | 2020-09-23 | 8878 | SIEMACHA Kraków | MŁP | MKS CENTRUM Kraków | MŁP |
177 | 52980 | STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk | 2007 | 2020-09-23 | 8871 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | niestow. woj. ZPM | ZPM |
178 | 52977 | PIETRYGA Łukasz | 2002 | 2020-09-23 | 8870 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | niestow. woj. ZPM | ZPM |
179 | 52148 | BĘDZIK Oliwia | 2005 | 2020-09-23 | 8869 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | niestow. woj. ZPM | ZPM |
180 | 52530 | SAMBORSKI Artur | 1990 | 2020-09-23 | 8868 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | KS ATS Stargard | ZPM |
181 | 39197 | ROSIK Iwona | 1971 | 2020-09-23 | 8867 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | UKS CHAMPION Police | ZPM |
182 | 50174 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | 1975 | 2020-09-23 | 8866 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | TOP-SPIN Szczecin | ZPM |
183 | 26381 | SOROKIN Alexey | 1971 | 2020-09-23 | 8865 | GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | KS POGOŃ Mogilno | KPM |
184 | 9852 | NASTYN Mariusz | 1966 | 2020-09-23 | 8850 | KSTS Krosno | PKR | LKS Turze Pole | PKR |
185 | 19029 | PATRYS Jan | 1953 | 2020-09-23 | 8849 | Mańkowice-Piątkowice | OPO | UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin | OPO |
186 | 25297 | BUDKIEWICZ Szymon | 1997 | 2020-09-23 | 8838 | LZS Zakrzów | OPO | KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. | OPO |
187 | 11805 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Piotr | 1970 | 2020-09-22 | 8827 | LZS ZORZA Mozów | LBU | KS KIJOWIANKA Kije | LBU |
188 | 48258 | KORKUŚ Krzysztof | 1979 | 2020-09-22 | 8756 | UKS TEJA Łęknica | LBU | UKS PRUS Żary | LBU |
189 | 19653 | BOBER Damian | 1987 | 2020-09-22 | 8744 | TURBACZ Mszana Dolna | MŁP | LKS DOBRZANKA Dobra | MŁP |
190 | 52970 | OLĘDZKI Paweł | 1967 | 2020-09-22 | 8742 | IKTS BROŃ Radom | MAZ | ULKS VICTORIA Jedlińsk | MAZ |
191 | 38222 | BARA Janusz | 1965 | 2020-09-21 | 8634 | WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice | ŁDZ | LKS JUTRZENKA Bychlew | ŁDZ |
192 | 50144 | POLAK Tomasz | 2007 | 2020-09-21 | 8612 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław | DŚL |
193 | 52579 | BAJAKA Wiktoria | 2006 | 2020-09-21 | 8611 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice | DŚL |
194 | 8074 | NIEDZIELSKI Mateusz | 1991 | 2020-09-19 | 8592 | KS LIMA Pruszków | MAZ | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ |
195 | 21287 | DUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 1996 | 2020-09-19 | 8587 | KS LIMA Pruszków | MAZ | UKS VICTORIA Płock | MAZ |
196 | 34877 | NAJDER Szymon | 2001 | 2020-09-18 | 8540 | RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków | WLP | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
197 | 23836 | MURAWSKI Michał | 1995 | 2020-09-18 | 8539 | RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków | WLP | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL |
198 | 3562 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian | 1987 | 2020-09-18 | 8538 | RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków | WLP | UKS OSIR Brodnica | KPM |
199 | 50409 | STYCZYŃSKI Artur | 1969 | 2020-09-18 | 8523 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | HORECUP AICR Warszawa | MAZ |
200 | 26183 | KUTYŁA Dawid | 1991 | 2020-09-18 | 8370 | MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie | MŁP | PKS PORTA Kraków | MŁP |
201 | 25077 | ŚLĄZAK Julia | 1999 | 2020-09-18 | 8359 | KTS Tarnobrzeg | PKR | niestow. woj. MAZ | MAZ |
202 | 41872 | HAJDUK Łukasz | 2008 | 2020-09-18 | 8274 | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
203 | 35297 | HAJDUK Martyna | 2004 | 2020-09-18 | 8273 | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
204 | 46536 | OSTRYCHARZ Józef | 1991 | 2020-09-18 | 8238 | WITNICZANIN Witnica | LBU | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
205 | 49257 | LITWIAK Tadeusz | 1975 | 2020-09-18 | 8218 | LKS ORAWA Jabłonka | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
206 | 40244 | DĄBROWSKI Jakub | 2001 | 2020-09-17 | 8091 | ATS BINGO Ropczyce | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
207 | 52678 | JASIK Paweł | 1982 | 2020-09-17 | 8075 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
208 | 7651 | LEŹNICKI Mateusz | 1988 | 2020-09-17 | 8073 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
209 | 25575 | SPUREK Marcin | 1996 | 2020-09-17 | 8072 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
210 | 44545 | FILIPKOWSKI Filip | 2003 | 2020-09-17 | 8071 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
211 | 53905 | BREJZA Rozalia | 2013 | 2020-09-17 | 8053 | TAJFUN Wielka Nieszawka | KPM | IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław | KPM |
212 | 53904 | BREJZA Mateusz | 2010 | 2020-09-17 | 8052 | TAJFUN Wielka Nieszawka | KPM | IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław | KPM |
213 | 54012 | SKORULSKI Adam | 2008 | 2020-09-17 | 8050 | TAJFUN Wielka Nieszawka | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
214 | 16994 | BRODZKI Maciej | 1991 | 2020-09-17 | 8049 | LKS Biała Rawska | ŁDZ | SKS 40 Warszawa | MAZ |
215 | 312 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1982 | 2020-09-17 | 8043 | LKS Biała Rawska | ŁDZ | UKS GOK Zduny | ŁDZ |
216 | 16468 | WŁUCZYŃSKA Ksenia | 1994 | 2020-09-16 | 7876 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | AZS PWSZ Nysa | OPO |
217 | 48157 | JASTRZĘBOWSKI Radosław | 1982 | 2020-09-16 | 7828 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
218 | 24304 | JAROCKI Maciej | 1992 | 2020-09-16 | 7827 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
219 | 50218 | POLAKOWSKA Olga | 1959 | 2020-09-16 | 7826 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
220 | 48159 | SAPRYK Marek | 1965 | 2020-09-16 | 7825 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
221 | 24300 | SAPRYK Dariusz | 1992 | 2020-09-16 | 7824 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
222 | 48166 | PINKOWSKI Dariusz | 1981 | 2020-09-16 | 7823 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
223 | 50222 | RAWSKI Piotr | 1997 | 2020-09-16 | 7822 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
224 | 50224 | HERNIK Radosław | 1972 | 2020-09-16 | 7821 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
225 | 48163 | MOLENDA Krzysztof | 1976 | 2020-09-16 | 7820 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
226 | 52684 | JANKOWSKI Jarosław | 1977 | 2020-09-16 | 7819 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
227 | 52681 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 1988 | 2020-09-16 | 7818 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
228 | 52683 | STACHOWIAK Maciej | 1976 | 2020-09-16 | 7817 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
229 | 50221 | FLORKOWSKI Sebastian | 1988 | 2020-09-16 | 7816 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
230 | 52682 | GĄSKA Paweł | 1968 | 2020-09-16 | 7815 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
231 | 52675 | GROBELNA Karolina | 1984 | 2020-09-16 | 7814 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
232 | 52680 | MICHALSKI Leszek | 1984 | 2020-09-16 | 7813 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
233 | 52679 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | 1993 | 2020-09-16 | 7812 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
234 | 11689 | MIKOŁAJEWICZ Sławomir | 1987 | 2020-09-16 | 7811 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
235 | 48162 | BORUCKI Marcin | 1980 | 2020-09-16 | 7810 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
236 | 48158 | KUBKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1976 | 2020-09-16 | 7809 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
237 | 4902 | BOKSA Wojciech | 1987 | 2020-09-16 | 7808 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
238 | 46083 | NGUYEN Nhat Nam | 1982 | 2020-09-16 | 7806 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ |
239 | 43971 | ODOLCZYK Michał | 1989 | 2020-09-16 | 7805 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | POLITECHNIKA Warszawa | MAZ |
240 | 40042 | MATYJEK Karol | 2004 | 2020-09-16 | 7803 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ |
241 | 48161 | KUCHARSKI Marek | 1979 | 2020-09-16 | 7802 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
242 | 15355 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 1988 | 2020-09-16 | 7801 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
243 | 1678 | BĄK Natalia | 1989 | 2020-09-16 | 7800 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
244 | 25974 | WARPAS Jakub | 1993 | 2020-09-16 | 7799 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
245 | 32843 | BOŻEK Patryk | 1999 | 2020-09-16 | 7798 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
246 | 29599 | KOTARSKI Maciej | 1998 | 2020-09-16 | 7797 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
247 | 19416 | KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj | 1995 | 2020-09-16 | 7796 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
248 | 42432 | DURALAK Daria | 2004 | 2020-09-16 | 7795 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | IKTS BROŃ Radom | MAZ |
249 | 43499 | OSKIERA Aleksandra | 2008 | 2020-09-16 | 7794 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ |
250 | 26718 | SOWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1995 | 2020-09-15 | 7609 | TUKS LEO Trąbki Małe | POM | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM |
251 | 28599 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | 1999 | 2020-09-15 | 7608 | TUKS LEO Trąbki Małe | POM | HURAGAN Międzyrzec Podl. | LLS |
252 | 43432 | ZADKA Krzysztof | 1974 | 2020-09-14 | 7573 | ULKS Ciechów | DŚL | GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie | DŚL |
253 | 38525 | BELTER Karol | 1996 | 2020-09-14 | 7571 | UKS WDK Paterek | KPM | MGLKS TARPAN Mrocza | KPM |
254 | 37782 | SZYC Hubert | 2002 | 2020-09-14 | 7570 | UKS WDK Paterek | KPM | MGLKS TARPAN Mrocza | KPM |
255 | 6732 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1977 | 2020-09-14 | 7565 | LKS ORZEŁ Lizawice | DŚL | LZS WIDAWA Bierutów | DŚL |
256 | 5894 | GADZIŃSKI Jacek | 1988 | 2020-09-14 | 7550 | LKS ORZEŁ Lizawice | DŚL | VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice | DŚL |
257 | 25865 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 1996 | 2020-09-14 | 7548 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
258 | 153 | ZIELIŃSKI Konrad | 1977 | 2020-09-14 | 7547 | ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław | PKR | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
259 | 49074 | KOU Lei | 1987 | 2020-09-14 | 7545 | ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław | PKR | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
260 | 18171 | KORYCKI Michał | 1993 | 2020-09-14 | 7544 | ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław | PKR | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
261 | 52357 | HAN Qiyao | 2000 | 2020-09-14 | 7543 | ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław | PKR | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
262 | 724 | DZIUKIEWICZ Kamil | 1983 | 2020-09-14 | 7541 | ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław | PKR | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
263 | 1437 | CHMIEL Paweł | 1986 | 2020-09-14 | 7540 | ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław | PKR | GKTS Wiązowna | MAZ |
264 | 11054 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | 1989 | 2020-09-14 | 7539 | ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław | PKR | KTS STRAŻAK Pruchnik | PKR |
265 | 14064 | WILK Paweł | 1988 | 2020-09-14 | 7533 | MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice | MŁP | SKT Sanok | PKR |
266 | 24793 | PERZANOWSKI Mateusz | 1992 | 2020-09-14 | 7526 | UKS MAG Ostrołęka | MAZ | KS Wąsewo | MAZ |
267 | 37389 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 1983 | 2020-09-14 | 7525 | UKS MAG Ostrołęka | MAZ | MACOVIA Maków Mazow. | MAZ |
268 | 49259 | WŁODEK Sławomir | 1975 | 2020-09-14 | 7523 | CZARNI Czarny Dunajec | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
269 | 54113 | PRACHARCZYK Krystian | 1986 | 2020-09-14 | 7521 | CZARNI Czarny Dunajec | MŁP | KS UNIA Naprawa | MŁP |
270 | 1229 | TEBECIO Wojciech | 1974 | 2020-09-14 | 7502 | BENIAM. Starogard Gd. | POM | GOSIR Skarszewy | POM |
271 | 989 | SZURGOT Piotr | 1971 | 2020-09-14 | 7501 | BENIAM. Starogard Gd. | POM | UKS TENISISTA Rudno | POM |
272 | 48587 | PALUCH Tomasz | 1981 | 2020-09-14 | 7409 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | KS WICHER Wierzchucino | POM |
273 | 45396 | OKOŃ Sławomir | 1975 | 2020-09-14 | 7408 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | KS WICHER Wierzchucino | POM |
274 | 2086 | MATUSIAK Sebastian | 1985 | 2020-09-14 | 7407 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | KS WICHER Wierzchucino | POM |
275 | 30155 | KORTHALS Hieronim | 1974 | 2020-09-14 | 7406 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | KS WICHER Wierzchucino | POM |
276 | 12634 | KALWIG Mariusz | 1987 | 2020-09-14 | 7405 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | KS WICHER Wierzchucino | POM |
277 | 7042 | BOLDA Ryszard | 1983 | 2020-09-14 | 7404 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | KS WICHER Wierzchucino | POM |
278 | 37728 | BIAŁK Ryszard | 1972 | 2020-09-14 | 7403 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | KS WICHER Wierzchucino | POM |
279 | 53109 | OZIMEK Adam | 1985 | 2020-09-14 | 7402 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | LKS POGOŃ Lębork | POM |
280 | 48608 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 2004 | 2020-09-14 | 7385 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
281 | 54022 | SONNENBERG Monika | 2011 | 2020-09-14 | 7384 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
282 | 45718 | RĘKAS Miłosz | 2008 | 2020-09-14 | 7383 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
283 | 45719 | RĘKAS Maciej | 2008 | 2020-09-14 | 7382 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
284 | 47236 | RĘKAS Julia | 2001 | 2020-09-14 | 7381 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
285 | 54019 | ŁOPATOWSKI Aleksander | 2010 | 2020-09-14 | 7380 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
286 | 45723 | KULIS Karol | 2005 | 2020-09-14 | 7379 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
287 | 49554 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 2006 | 2020-09-14 | 7378 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
288 | 45726 | KORZUS Julian | 2010 | 2020-09-14 | 7377 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
289 | 54016 | GIERZYŃSKI Maciej | 2006 | 2020-09-14 | 7376 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
290 | 49068 | DERESZEWSKI Michał | 2007 | 2020-09-14 | 7375 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
291 | 54015 | CHENC Szymon | 2005 | 2020-09-14 | 7374 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
292 | 49551 | CHARZYŃSKI Franciszek | 2007 | 2020-09-14 | 7373 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
293 | 54014 | BRUCKI Tymoteusz | 2005 | 2020-09-14 | 7372 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
294 | 43453 | BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof | 2008 | 2020-09-14 | 7371 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
295 | 54020 | BIEGAŃSKI Wiktor | 2009 | 2020-09-14 | 7370 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
296 | 54017 | BIEGAŃSKI Hubert | 2006 | 2020-09-14 | 7369 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
297 | 52340 | BARGANOWSKI Stanisław | 2004 | 2020-09-14 | 7368 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | KS FLISAK Złotoria | KPM |
298 | 47215 | MIKA Małgorzata | 1980 | 2020-09-13 | 7360 | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia | POM | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM |
299 | 7044 | BIAŁK Dariusz | 1979 | 2020-09-13 | 7359 | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia | POM | KS WICHER Wierzchucino | POM |
300 | 46717 | BODZIONY Mateusz | 1989 | 2020-09-13 | 7325 | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP | POLONIA Wilczkowice | MŁP |
301 | 26081 | CHYC Tomasz | 1993 | 2020-09-13 | 7316 | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP | KS GORCE Nowy Targ | MŁP |
302 | 32845 | SZELIGA Adrian | 1998 | 2020-09-13 | 7294 | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ |
303 | 43436 | PODLEWSKI Paweł | 1995 | 2020-09-13 | 7293 | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS | PKS WALUŚ Konopiska | ŚLS |
304 | 37962 | ZUBRYCKI Xavier | 2003 | 2020-09-11 | 7222 | KS GALAXY Białystok | PDL | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL |
305 | 31321 | MISZKURKA Jakub | 2001 | 2020-09-11 | 7192 | IKTS BROŃ Radom | MAZ | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ |
306 | 31758 | DZIADEK Kamil | 2000 | 2020-09-11 | 7188 | IKTS BROŃ Radom | MAZ | KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz | KPM |
307 | 568 | CZERNIAWSKI Marcin | 1982 | 2020-09-11 | 7174 | TOP-SPIN Szczecin | ZPM | DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice | ZPM |
308 | 27228 | SOWA Bartosz | 1994 | 2020-09-11 | 7166 | SIEMACHA Kraków | MŁP | QUO VADIS Makoszowy | ŚLS |
309 | 244 | DZIEDZIC Marta | 1969 | 2020-09-11 | 7141 | LUKS Lipie | MŁP | GSWAL Grybów | MŁP |
310 | 50562 | PROŚNIEWSKI Adam | 2010 | 2020-09-11 | 7115 | WOLAVIA Wołów | DŚL | MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny | DŚL |
311 | 43129 | PODYMA Karolina | 2005 | 2020-09-11 | 7098 | UKS IMPULS Kłodzko | DŚL | ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. | DŚL |
312 | 45647 | STĘŻAŁA Robert | 1970 | 2020-09-11 | 7037 | HASTA LA VISTA Wrocław | DŚL | KTS Krępice | DŚL |
313 | 34928 | PROCHOT Krystian | 1998 | 2020-09-11 | 7026 | LKS ORZEŁ Kozy | ŚLS | MKS CENTRUM Kraków | MŁP |
314 | 6177 | NOWAKOWSKI Witold | 1962 | 2020-09-11 | 7025 | LKS ORZEŁ Kozy | ŚLS | LESZN. Leszna Górna | ŚLS |
315 | 53083 | NOWAK Maciej | 2012 | 2020-09-11 | 7001 | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ |
316 | 52918 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 2010 | 2020-09-11 | 6994 | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ |
317 | 9661 | RADEJ Dariusz | 1968 | 2020-09-11 | 6981 | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ | TALENT Cieszyn | ŚLS |
318 | 37961 | IWANIUK Marek | 2001 | 2020-09-11 | 6975 | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL |
319 | 31276 | MUSIAŁ Sebastian | 2000 | 2020-09-11 | 6933 | MUKS Gąbin | MAZ | LUKS Straszyn | POM |
320 | 38592 | CHRONOWSKI Jakub | 1993 | 2020-09-11 | 6932 | KS SZCZAWA Szczawa | MŁP | LKS ORZEŁ Wojnarowa | MŁP |
321 | 43523 | SZAREK Marcin | 1986 | 2020-09-11 | 6931 | KS SZCZAWA Szczawa | MŁP | GSWAL Grybów | MŁP |
322 | 27177 | OPYD Artur | 1996 | 2020-09-11 | 6927 | KS SZCZAWA Szczawa | MŁP | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
323 | 46772 | KOCIUBA Marcin | 2002 | 2020-09-11 | 6924 | TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | ZPM | TOP-SPIN Szczecin | ZPM |
324 | 11900 | MARCHALEWICZ Wacław | 1951 | 2020-09-11 | 6898 | KTS Jelenia Góra | DŚL | KS TOP SPIN Miłków | DŚL |
325 | 6621 | PAŁASZEWSKI Marek | 1978 | 2020-09-10 | 6889 | ULKS ŻOK Żmigród | DŚL | UKS ORZEŁ Prusice | DŚL |
326 | 5798 | KAPŁON Andrzej | 1972 | 2020-09-10 | 6888 | WOLAVIA Wołów | DŚL | LZS Włosień | DŚL |
327 | 52333 | LIPKOWSKI Aleksy | 2003 | 2020-09-10 | 6887 | KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz | KPM | GLKS CIS Cekcyn | KPM |
328 | 6301 | KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej | 1990 | 2020-09-10 | 6883 | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów | ŚWI |
329 | 43875 | BARTKIEWICZ Julia | 2007 | 2020-09-10 | 6882 | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | CHROBRY Międzyzdroje | ZPM |
330 | 45377 | HOŁDA Karolina | 2007 | 2020-09-10 | 6881 | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | KPM |
331 | 17284 | MACZUŻAK Bartłomiej | 1995 | 2020-09-10 | 6844 | GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice | ŁDZ | KS ENERGETYK Łódź | ŁDZ |
332 | 10438 | BORSZOWSKI Paweł | 1972 | 2020-09-10 | 6839 | TKS GRANIT Strzelin | DŚL | UKS Ludwikowice | DŚL |
333 | 42673 | RUDZKI Mikołaj | 2005 | 2020-09-10 | 6814 | DŻENTELMENI Poznań | WLP | UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań | WLP |
334 | 31912 | CHUDY Marcin | 1996 | 2020-09-10 | 6813 | DŻENTELMENI Poznań | WLP | PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań | WLP |
335 | 7355 | JANKOWIAK Adam | 1986 | 2020-09-10 | 6812 | DŻENTELMENI Poznań | WLP | SKF MKTS Opalenica | WLP |
336 | 28809 | BOLEWICZ Denis | 1998 | 2020-09-10 | 6745 | KS Dąbcze | WLP | BŁĘKITNI Niechłód | WLP |
337 | 978 | MYSZEWSKI Adrian | 1975 | 2020-09-10 | 6729 | MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec | ŚLS | KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie | ŚLS |
338 | 29872 | HETNAŁ Sandra | 1999 | 2020-09-10 | 6723 | MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec | ŚLS | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS |
339 | 37267 | WANDACHOWICZ Michał | 2006 | 2020-09-10 | 6681 | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL | CHROBRY Międzyzdroje | ZPM |
340 | 48264 | PUHACEWICZ Maciej | 2005 | 2020-09-10 | 6679 | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL | MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo | PDL |
341 | 41023 | BOREK Zuzanna | 2006 | 2020-09-10 | 6668 | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL | KS SYGNAŁ Lublin | LLS |
342 | 52676 | KULPA Rafał | 1979 | 2020-09-10 | 6650 | ATS Warszawa | MAZ | MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin | MAZ |
343 | 907 | GIRULSKI Robert | 1974 | 2020-09-10 | 6630 | VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice | DŚL | niestow. woj. DŚL | DŚL |
344 | 8552 | ZAWORSKI Adam | 1990 | 2020-09-10 | 6614 | UKS Daniszyn | WLP | UKS ŻAKI Taczanów | WLP |
345 | 25546 | POWROŹNIK Przemysław | 1995 | 2020-09-10 | 6595 | MLKS Wola Sernicka | LLS | UKS Wola Osowińska | LLS |
346 | 636 | PIETRUSEWICZ Roman | 1960 | 2020-09-10 | 6577 | PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie | LBU | SPÓJNIA Ośno Lubuskie | LBU |
347 | 20144 | WOŁOWIEC Dominika | 1997 | 2020-09-10 | 6574 | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
348 | 50094 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | 2004 | 2020-09-10 | 6571 | TS Ciechanów | MAZ | UKS TEMPO 25 Olsztyn | WMZ |
349 | 24856 | PYDYN Adam | 1989 | 2020-09-10 | 6566 | TS Ciechanów | MAZ | GKS WKRA Sochocin | MAZ |
350 | 47125 | MĘTEL Karol | 2005 | 2020-09-10 | 6535 | KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin | ZPM | CHROBRY Międzyzdroje | ZPM |
351 | 19752 | ANTOSIAK Daniel | 1970 | 2020-09-10 | 6512 | STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka | PKR | KSTS Krosno | PKR |
352 | 133 | KLUZEK Sławomir | 1986 | 2020-09-10 | 6468 | ULKS Lachowice | MŁP | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
353 | 102 | RAPUTA Tomasz | 1980 | 2020-09-10 | 6467 | ULKS Lachowice | MŁP | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
354 | 46774 | SZALAST Paulina | 2007 | 2020-09-10 | 6453 | MKS STS Lubartów | LLS | LEWART AGS Lubartów | LLS |
355 | 42365 | MARZEC Dawid | 2003 | 2020-09-10 | 6452 | MKS STS Lubartów | LLS | MLKS Wola Sernicka | LLS |
356 | 42050 | WIERZBICKI Marek | 1994 | 2020-09-10 | 6451 | MKS STS Lubartów | LLS | MLKS Wola Sernicka | LLS |
357 | 25545 | WIERZBICKA Dagmara | 1997 | 2020-09-10 | 6450 | MKS STS Lubartów | LLS | KS GALAXY Białystok | PDL |
358 | 24642 | KOWALIK Jakub | 1990 | 2020-09-10 | 6449 | MKS STS Lubartów | LLS | MLKS Wola Sernicka | LLS |
359 | 6724 | MOTYKA Jerzy | 1961 | 2020-09-10 | 6440 | UKS IMPULS Kłodzko | DŚL | LECHIA Ołdrzychowice Kł. | DŚL |
360 | 13004 | PAGA Paweł | 1968 | 2020-09-10 | 6410 | KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. | KPM | LKS PIAST Łasin | KPM |
361 | 49422 | PACIOREK Łukasz | 2004 | 2020-09-10 | 6372 | SL SALOS Dzierżoniów | DŚL | KTS Wolbromek | DŚL |
362 | 15299 | STRZAŁKA Marian | 1952 | 2020-09-10 | 6351 | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS | UKS FENIKS Pyskowice | ŚLS |
363 | 40549 | ZIÓŁKO Izaak | 2005 | 2020-09-10 | 6292 | CZARNI Czarny Dunajec | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
364 | 49255 | WINIARSKI Adam | 1966 | 2020-09-10 | 6291 | CZARNI Czarny Dunajec | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
365 | 17453 | PALARZ Jan | 1969 | 2020-09-10 | 6290 | CZARNI Czarny Dunajec | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
366 | 17454 | KOMAR Janusz | 1969 | 2020-09-10 | 6289 | CZARNI Czarny Dunajec | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
367 | 22438 | BODZIONY Grzegorz | 1994 | 2020-09-10 | 6288 | CZARNI Czarny Dunajec | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
368 | 20405 | BANDYK Katarzyna | 1979 | 2020-09-10 | 6287 | CZARNI Czarny Dunajec | MŁP | PODHALAŃSKI C. Dunajec | MŁP |
369 | 47911 | SMOTER Adam | 2008 | 2020-09-10 | 6285 | BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. | WMZ |
370 | 41577 | MĄDRY Michał | 2005 | 2020-09-10 | 6257 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów | WLP |
371 | 36829 | KANIA Przemysław | 1988 | 2020-09-10 | 6254 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | KSTS Podmokle | LBU |
372 | 44305 | MISIARZ Paweł | 2003 | 2020-09-10 | 6228 | GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice | LLS | AUKS TREFL Zamość | LLS |
373 | 50432 | KASPEROWICZ Artur | 1972 | 2020-09-10 | 6207 | GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska | DŚL | KTS Wolbromek | DŚL |
374 | 20737 | SUBIK Filip | 1996 | 2020-09-10 | 6176 | KS GORCE Nowy Targ | MŁP | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
375 | 36485 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz | 2000 | 2020-09-10 | 6173 | KS GORCE Nowy Targ | MŁP | ULKS Lachowice | MŁP |
376 | 42360 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | 1993 | 2020-09-10 | 6168 | MKS POGOŃ Siedlce | MAZ | GULKS ŻAK-ISKRA Kotuń | MAZ |
377 | 34411 | STĄPOR Rafał | 1999 | 2020-09-10 | 6129 | KTS Krościenko Wyżne | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
378 | 1402 | KOZIARSKI Jacek | 1976 | 2020-09-09 | 6119 | UKS VICTORIA Płock | MAZ | LKS Biała Rawska | ŁDZ |
379 | 34556 | CHOJNACKI Jakub | 1999 | 2020-09-09 | 6117 | UKS VICTORIA Płock | MAZ | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL |
380 | 25248 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech | 1994 | 2020-09-09 | 6094 | UKS TS Kiełczów | DŚL | UKS Ludwikowice | DŚL |
381 | 1704 | ROGÓŻ Grzegorz | 1983 | 2020-09-09 | 6093 | UKS TS Kiełczów | DŚL | TOP Bolesławiec | DŚL |
382 | 12579 | MOCZKO Mateusz | 1990 | 2020-09-09 | 6091 | UKS TS Kiełczów | DŚL | TOP Bolesławiec | DŚL |
383 | 23964 | CIEMNA Natalia | 1997 | 2020-09-09 | 6074 | KS GALAXY Białystok | PDL | IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław | KPM |
384 | 40 | SAWECKA Małgorzata | 1976 | 2020-09-09 | 6056 | KU AZS SGH Warszawa | MAZ | IKTS BROŃ Radom | MAZ |
385 | 50274 | TANDON Raghuveer | 2000 | 2020-09-09 | 6023 | ATS Warszawa | MAZ | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ |
386 | 32379 | STASIK Tomasz | 1997 | 2020-09-09 | 6018 | UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń | LBU | KTS Wijewo | WLP |
387 | 50467 | SZAJEWSKI Krystian | 2000 | 2020-09-09 | 6014 | ZJEDNOCZENI Bulkowo | MAZ | UKS GROT Mała Wieś | MAZ |
388 | 50468 | SZAJEWSKI Damian | 2000 | 2020-09-09 | 6013 | ZJEDNOCZENI Bulkowo | MAZ | UKS GROT Mała Wieś | MAZ |
389 | 32850 | WŁADYSIUK Adam | 1995 | 2020-09-09 | 6001 | BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. | MAZ | SKS 40 Warszawa | MAZ |
390 | 15352 | PIGŁOWSKI Remigiusz | 1973 | 2020-09-09 | 5995 | BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. | MAZ | TG SOKÓŁ Brwinów | MAZ |
391 | 35127 | OLCZAK Kacper | 2000 | 2020-09-09 | 5993 | BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. | MAZ | KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. | MAZ |
392 | 17501 | MARKOWSKI Michał | 1987 | 2020-09-09 | 5992 | BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. | MAZ | SKS 40 Warszawa | MAZ |
393 | 44218 | GAŁECKI Paweł | 1989 | 2020-09-09 | 5989 | BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. | MAZ | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ |
394 | 21031 | KRUPA Jarosław | 1970 | 2020-09-09 | 5962 | TĘCZA Krosno Odrzań. | LBU | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
395 | 36532 | WNĘK Stanisław | 2004 | 2020-09-09 | 5957 | TKS GRANIT Strzelin | DŚL | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL |
396 | 50565 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mirosław | 1976 | 2020-09-09 | 5945 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka | ŚLS | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
397 | 40769 | BRYŚ Natalia | 2002 | 2020-09-09 | 5937 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka | ŚLS | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
398 | 51942 | PUKLICKI Kacper | 1996 | 2020-09-09 | 5936 | UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice | ŚLS | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
399 | 30687 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | 1966 | 2020-09-09 | 5881 | NADWIŚLANIN Płock | MAZ | KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. | MAZ |
400 | 21291 | KOZAK Mateusz | 1995 | 2020-09-09 | 5868 | UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec | DŚL | URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja | DŚL |
401 | 12042 | KOWALEWSKI Kamil | 1990 | 2020-09-09 | 5867 | UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec | DŚL | KTS Legnica | DŚL |
402 | 37712 | HAZNAR Sebastian | 1996 | 2020-09-09 | 5865 | UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec | DŚL | KTS Legnica | DŚL |
403 | 9082 | MIKLAR Piotr | 1964 | 2020-09-09 | 5806 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | LESZN. Leszna Górna | ŚLS |
404 | 44945 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 2007 | 2020-09-09 | 5792 | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | OPO | UKS Dalachów | OPO |
405 | 44045 | OLSZOWA Dominika | 2005 | 2020-09-09 | 5791 | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | OPO | UKS Dalachów | OPO |
406 | 44948 | MAKOS Nikola | 2007 | 2020-09-09 | 5790 | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | OPO | UKS Dalachów | OPO |
407 | 44894 | JACHYMCZYK Julia | 2004 | 2020-09-09 | 5789 | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | OPO | UKS Dalachów | OPO |
408 | 33873 | NAZARKIEWICZ Alojzy | 1973 | 2020-09-09 | 5778 | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | OPO | LZS POLONIA Smardy | OPO |
409 | 32343 | GICALA Grzegorz | 1976 | 2020-09-09 | 5771 | KTS Jelenia Góra | DŚL | LKS Kaczorów | DŚL |
410 | 17165 | GRUSZKA Krzysztof | 1974 | 2020-09-09 | 5770 | KTS Jelenia Góra | DŚL | LKS Kaczorów | DŚL |
411 | 20017 | WALOWSKI Mateusz | 1995 | 2020-09-09 | 5769 | KTS Jelenia Góra | DŚL | GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa | DŚL |
412 | 49816 | KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1989 | 2020-09-09 | 5707 | SRS Łomna | MAZ | MACOVIA Maków Mazow. | MAZ |
413 | 24866 | JAR Maciej | 1996 | 2020-09-09 | 5705 | SRS Łomna | MAZ | GKS WKRA Sochocin | MAZ |
414 | 19724 | SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław | 1992 | 2020-09-09 | 5695 | BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | GKTS Wiązowna | MAZ |
415 | 22247 | FALARZ Aleksandra | 1996 | 2020-09-09 | 5691 | BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | IKTS BROŃ Radom | MAZ |
416 | 47314 | PAKUŁA Aleks | 2009 | 2020-09-09 | 5686 | BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | KTS Sieradz | ŁDZ |
417 | 20948 | DUBNIAK Tomasz | 1993 | 2020-09-09 | 5677 | IKRTS Józefów | MAZ | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ |
418 | 39429 | WĄCHNICKI Leszek | 1974 | 2020-09-08 | 5564 | ZTTS Złocieniec | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
419 | 11241 | OCHNIK Mariusz | 1968 | 2020-09-08 | 5554 | BACZYŃSKI Biała Podl. | LLS | EKONOMIK Biała Podlaska | LLS |
420 | 49416 | PRUSINOWSKI Karol | 2006 | 2020-09-08 | 5544 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ |
421 | 52125 | SŁODZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1983 | 2020-09-08 | 5533 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. | MAZ |
422 | 12215 | KWAPISZ Damian | 1985 | 2020-09-08 | 5532 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. | MAZ |
423 | 11613 | KOZANOWSKI Mateusz | 1990 | 2020-09-08 | 5531 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | MACOVIA Maków Mazow. | MAZ |
424 | 52797 | SASIN Adam | 1973 | 2020-09-08 | 5530 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | KS Kobyłka | MAZ |
425 | 52798 | PRUSINOWSKI Andrzej | 1978 | 2020-09-08 | 5529 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | KS Kobyłka | MAZ |
426 | 33585 | MAREK Krystian | 1983 | 2020-09-08 | 5528 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | SRS Łomna | MAZ |
427 | 49654 | PĘDZIAK Robert | 1967 | 2020-09-08 | 5527 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | KS Kobyłka | MAZ |
428 | 49653 | SKIBNIEWSKI Adam | 1971 | 2020-09-08 | 5526 | KTS PIRANIA Radzymin | MAZ | KS Kobyłka | MAZ |
429 | 2524 | NAROWSKI Mirosław | 1983 | 2020-09-08 | 5522 | AZS Włocławek | KPM | OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo | MAZ |
430 | 35447 | KRUCZKOWSKI Kamil | 1996 | 2020-09-08 | 5519 | AZS Włocławek | KPM | GTS UNIA Choceń | KPM |
431 | 45068 | MILCZARSKI Piotr | 1976 | 2020-09-08 | 5513 | AZS Włocławek | KPM | OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo | MAZ |
432 | 35222 | KRAWCZYK Kinga | 2002 | 2020-09-08 | 5508 | UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze | ŚLS | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS |
433 | 50858 | PRAJSNAR Nataniel | 2008 | 2020-09-08 | 5506 | KSTS Krosno | PKR | KTS Krościenko Wyżne | PKR |
434 | 45966 | GOLEŃ Paweł | 2009 | 2020-09-08 | 5505 | KSTS Krosno | PKR | KTS Krościenko Wyżne | PKR |
435 | 610 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | 1982 | 2020-09-08 | 5488 | LKS MLEXER Elbląg | WMZ | UKS JUVENIA Półczno | POM |
436 | 496 | KOŁACIŃSKI Piotr | 1979 | 2020-09-08 | 5487 | LKS MLEXER Elbląg | WMZ | UKS TENISISTA Rudno | POM |
437 | 9414 | FRANC Wiktor | 1992 | 2020-09-08 | 5486 | LKS MLEXER Elbląg | WMZ | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
438 | 10126 | WITKOWSKI Antoni | 1994 | 2020-09-08 | 5466 | KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. | MAZ | niestow. woj. MAZ | MAZ |
439 | 467 | SKUBISZEWSKI Witold | 1975 | 2020-09-08 | 5457 | KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. | MAZ | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
440 | 34510 | MOLIŃSKI Kacper | 2000 | 2020-09-08 | 5455 | KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. | MAZ | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ |
441 | 32382 | GRELA Krzysztof | 1964 | 2020-09-08 | 5450 | KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. | MAZ | REDUTA Nowy Dwór Maz. | MAZ |
442 | 39301 | FABER Zdzisław | 1975 | 2020-09-08 | 5449 | KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. | MAZ | REDUTA Nowy Dwór Maz. | MAZ |
443 | 29878 | KOLMAN Marcin | 1997 | 2021-02-26 | 5420 | UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin | OPO | LZS Żywocice | OPO |
444 | 34835 | JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub | 1990 | 2020-09-08 | 5403 | SŁONECZNY S. Białystok | PDL | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL |
445 | 29603 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria | 2000 | 2020-09-08 | 5398 | UKS Sanniki | MAZ | MUKS START Nadarzyn | MAZ |
446 | 48115 | MURASICKI Igor | 2007 | 2020-09-08 | 5373 | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ | IKRTS Józefów | MAZ |
447 | 33550 | ZARĘBA Dariusz | 1976 | 2020-09-08 | 5351 | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ |
448 | 47800 | SAMORAJ Zbigniew | 1956 | 2020-09-08 | 5350 | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ | BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. | MAZ |
449 | 2043 | CHOJNICKI Maciej | 1988 | 2020-09-08 | 5346 | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ | GKTS Wiązowna | MAZ |
450 | 17873 | GRZYB Marcin | 1988 | 2020-09-08 | 5343 | KTS Kozienice | MAZ | BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów | LLS |
451 | 36016 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1989 | 2020-09-08 | 5309 | STRAŻAK Bratkówka | PKR | PKS BARTEK Dębowiec | PKR |
452 | 40246 | KIELAR Artur | 1966 | 2020-09-08 | 5300 | STRAŻAK Bratkówka | PKR | KSTS Krosno | PKR |
453 | 19084 | ROSZKOWSKI Adam | 1993 | 2020-09-08 | 5289 | TALENT Cieszyn | ŚLS | LKS ORZEŁ Kozy | ŚLS |
454 | 30882 | PAJĄCZKOWSKI Jarosław | 1962 | 2020-09-08 | 5288 | TALENT Cieszyn | ŚLS | SPORTOWA 1 Skoczów | ŚLS |
455 | 34248 | RYGOL Marcin | 1994 | 2020-09-08 | 5278 | LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów | ŚLS | LKS NAPRZÓD Świbie | ŚLS |
456 | 36830 | LEMANOWICZ Tomasz | 1972 | 2020-09-08 | 5207 | KSTS Podmokle | LBU | JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin | LBU |
457 | 50679 | PIETRZAK Adrian | 2003 | 2020-09-08 | 5205 | DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. | ŚLS | UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec | ŚLS |
458 | 52318 | SODO Dominik | 2004 | 2020-09-08 | 5204 | DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. | ŚLS | UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec | ŚLS |
459 | 51275 | MIREK Jan | 2012 | 2020-09-08 | 5203 | DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. | ŚLS | ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno | ŚLS |
460 | 45997 | MIREK Mikołaj | 2003 | 2020-09-08 | 5202 | DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. | ŚLS | ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno | ŚLS |
461 | 50414 | MIREK Piotr | 1977 | 2020-09-08 | 5201 | DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. | ŚLS | ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno | ŚLS |
462 | 53881 | MEDELNIK Kinga | 2005 | 2020-09-08 | 5196 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
463 | 53882 | GLADOS Emilia | 2005 | 2020-09-08 | 5195 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
464 | 42225 | WODNIAK Kamil | 2003 | 2020-09-08 | 5194 | LKS VICTORIA Nidek | MŁP | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | MŁP |
465 | 45032 | WOLANIN Piotr | 2001 | 2020-09-08 | 5192 | LKS VICTORIA Nidek | MŁP | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
466 | 48719 | PROKOPIAK Wojciech | 1979 | 2020-09-08 | 5177 | ULKS Dzierzkowice | LLS | KS GOK Trzydnik Duży | LLS |
467 | 1336 | CEBULA Paweł | 1980 | 2020-09-08 | 5174 | ULKS Dzierzkowice | LLS | KS GOK Trzydnik Duży | LLS |
468 | 11848 | MAŚLACH Maciej | 1965 | 2020-09-08 | 5171 | KTS Wolbromek | DŚL | GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska | DŚL |
469 | 21818 | WALENCKI Wojciech | 1993 | 2020-09-08 | 5139 | KS POLONIA Śmigiel | WLP | MKS WOLAVIA Wołów | DŚL |
470 | 19063 | WALENCKI Michał | 1991 | 2020-09-08 | 5138 | KS POLONIA Śmigiel | WLP | MKS WOLAVIA Wołów | DŚL |
471 | 36318 | KATAFIASZ Krzysztof | 1999 | 2020-09-08 | 5133 | KS POLONIA Śmigiel | WLP | niestow. woj. WLP | WLP |
472 | 33968 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | 2002 | 2020-09-08 | 5131 | KS POLONIA Śmigiel | WLP | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
473 | 32049 | URBANOWICZ Kamil | 1999 | 2020-09-08 | 5067 | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | WMZ | LUKS Chełmno | KPM |
474 | 48935 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier | 2007 | 2020-09-08 | 5047 | UKS FORTEM Pawęzów | MŁP | UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno | MŁP |
475 | 45394 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 1976 | 2020-09-08 | 5046 | UKS FORTEM Pawęzów | MŁP | UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno | MŁP |
476 | 4929 | UCIŃSKI Rafał | 1975 | 2020-09-08 | 5025 | UKS METEOR Wąchock | ŚWI | STS Szydłowiec | MAZ |
477 | 36431 | ŚWIERCZ Roman | 1960 | 2020-09-08 | 5024 | UKS METEOR Wąchock | ŚWI | STS Szydłowiec | MAZ |
478 | 36427 | ŚWIERCZ Kamil | 1997 | 2020-09-08 | 5023 | UKS METEOR Wąchock | ŚWI | STS Szydłowiec | MAZ |
479 | 44694 | ZNOJEK Klaudia | 2005 | 2020-09-08 | 5022 | UKS METEOR Wąchock | ŚWI | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI |
480 | 37817 | CZERNECKI Robert | 2003 | 2020-09-08 | 5018 | GKTS Wiązowna | MAZ | LUPUS KABATY Warszawa | MAZ |
481 | 23935 | ZAJKOWSKI Rafał | 1996 | 2020-09-08 | 5017 | GKTS Wiązowna | MAZ | KS LEGION Skierniewice | ŁDZ |
482 | 4189 | KLAMUT Jarosław | 1986 | 2020-09-08 | 5013 | GKTS Wiązowna | MAZ | STS Szydłowiec | MAZ |
483 | 45181 | PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna | 2010 | 2020-09-07 | 4999 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | MŁP | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
484 | 805 | RACZEK Marcin | 1978 | 2020-09-07 | 4990 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | MŁP | ULKS Lachowice | MŁP |
485 | 36844 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | 2001 | 2020-09-07 | 4913 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | LBU | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
486 | 49173 | PAWELEC Tomasz | 2008 | 2020-09-07 | 4911 | UKS GRYF Gdów | MŁP | UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki | MŁP |
487 | 34145 | KŁOSIŃSKI Adam | 1996 | 2020-09-07 | 4898 | TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie | MAZ | KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. | MAZ |
488 | 21792 | CHORĄŻY Maciej | 1995 | 2020-09-07 | 4885 | MOSIR Łaziska Górne | ŚLS | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS |
489 | 29719 | BADURA Karolina | 1997 | 2020-09-07 | 4859 | OKS Olesno | OPO | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS |
490 | 33369 | GÓRSKA Ada | 1998 | 2020-09-07 | 4852 | WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. | WMZ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | WMZ |
491 | 40627 | SOCHALSKA Julia | 2004 | 2020-09-07 | 4848 | KS SYGNAŁ Lublin | LLS | AUKS TREFL Zamość | LLS |
492 | 45639 | MAZUR Maja | 2007 | 2020-09-07 | 4846 | KS SYGNAŁ Lublin | LLS | KTS OPTIMA Lublin | LLS |
493 | 29453 | KOCIUBA Filip | 1998 | 2020-09-07 | 4811 | TG SOKÓŁ Dynów | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
494 | 35585 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | 1999 | 2020-09-07 | 4792 | KS POGOŃ Mogilno | KPM | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
495 | 40063 | SPOREK Szymon | 2004 | 2020-09-07 | 4775 | KSTS Krosno | PKR | UKS MOSIR Dukla | PKR |
496 | 36660 | KRUKAR Piotr | 2003 | 2020-09-07 | 4774 | KSTS Krosno | PKR | UKS MOSIR Dukla | PKR |
497 | 40406 | CHMIELOWSKI Jakub | 2003 | 2020-09-07 | 4767 | KSTS Krosno | PKR | KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne | PKR |
498 | 1738 | CZYŻ Wojciech | 1981 | 2020-09-07 | 4757 | KSTS Krosno | PKR | KTS Krościenko Wyżne | PKR |
499 | 21899 | MALIK Mateusz | 1992 | 2020-09-07 | 4715 | UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza | ŚWI | niestow. woj. MŁP | MŁP |
500 | 709 | KULCZYCKI Szymon | 1979 | 2020-09-07 | 4710 | UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza | ŚWI | KS Dąbcze | WLP |
501 | 15145 | KOTWICA Dawid | 1988 | 2020-09-07 | 4706 | UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza | ŚWI | LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów | ŚLS |
502 | 30456 | DROBEK Kamil | 1988 | 2020-09-07 | 4687 | WOLA Wola Komborska | PKR | LUKS BURZA Rogi | PKR |
503 | 46753 | RADZIEJ Magdalena | 2006 | 2020-09-07 | 4673 | VICTORIA Chróścice | OPO | KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie | OPO |
504 | 44044 | JURCZYK Julia | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4665 | VICTORIA Chróścice | OPO | UKS Dalachów | OPO |
505 | 26514 | ZYZIK Nicole | 1998 | 2020-09-07 | 4622 | KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie | OPO | VICTORIA Chróścice | OPO |
506 | 44943 | JURCZYK Kacper | 2008 | 2020-09-07 | 4608 | KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie | OPO | UKS Dalachów | OPO |
507 | 46696 | KAPICA Piotr | 2001 | 2020-09-07 | 4593 | KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie | OPO | VICTORIA Chróścice | OPO |
508 | 41680 | GUMULIŃSKI Piotr | 2000 | 2020-09-07 | 4591 | KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie | OPO | VICTORIA Chróścice | OPO |
509 | 43149 | JUREK Mikołaj | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4583 | TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki | MAZ | SKS 40 Warszawa | MAZ |
510 | 39065 | SZULC Wiktoria | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4582 | TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki | MAZ | SKS 40 Warszawa | MAZ |
511 | 47880 | RUDNIK Małgorzata | 1964 | 2020-09-07 | 4577 | TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki | MAZ | KS Kobyłka | MAZ |
512 | 29425 | DASZYKOWSKA Beata | 2000 | 2020-09-07 | 4575 | TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki | MAZ | SKS 40 Warszawa | MAZ |
513 | 23833 | KLIMCZAK Monika | 1997 | 2020-09-07 | 4573 | TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki | MAZ | KS GALAXY Białystok | PDL |
514 | 33170 | KUMOR Michał | 1994 | 2020-09-07 | 4569 | UKS ENERGIA Siewierz | ŚLS | KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie | ŚLS |
515 | 38722 | KANTOR Jan | 1987 | 2020-09-07 | 4557 | MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice | MŁP | GSWAL Grybów | MŁP |
516 | 5169 | TOKARZ Adam | 1964 | 2020-09-07 | 4556 | MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice | MŁP | GSWAL Grybów | MŁP |
517 | 32155 | NIEPSUJ Mariusz | 1965 | 2020-09-07 | 4555 | MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice | MŁP | GSWAL Grybów | MŁP |
518 | 41979 | URBAN Mariusz | 1997 | 2020-09-07 | 4554 | MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice | MŁP | GSWAL Grybów | MŁP |
519 | 9331 | GŁÓWCZYK Jan | 1972 | 2020-09-07 | 4553 | MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice | MŁP | GSWAL Grybów | MŁP |
520 | 30034 | NOWAK Marcin | 1984 | 2020-09-07 | 4539 | MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice | MŁP | GSWAL Grybów | MŁP |
521 | 32171 | ŻYGADŁO Marcin | 1977 | 2020-09-07 | 4529 | VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice | DŚL | OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. | DŚL |
522 | 20580 | DUZIAK Arkadiusz | 1985 | 2020-09-07 | 4528 | VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice | DŚL | MGLKS ODRA Oława | DŚL |
523 | 5638 | DĘBSKI Jerzy | 1956 | 2020-09-07 | 4527 | VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice | DŚL | ULKS Ciechów | DŚL |
524 | 49825 | KIEŁBOWICZ Tomasz | 1976 | 2020-09-07 | 4477 | SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań | WLP | DŻENTELMENI Poznań | WLP |
525 | 26393 | DZIDA Karol | 1995 | 2020-09-07 | 4417 | PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań | WLP | DŻENTELMENI Poznań | WLP |
526 | 1413 | WROŃSKI Mirosław | 1971 | 2020-09-07 | 4408 | TĘCZA Nowa Wieś Lęb. | POM | ISS START Wejherowo | POM |
527 | 45597 | ŻABIŃSKI Piotr | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4400 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | ATS BINGO Ropczyce | PKR |
528 | 49936 | WANG Yimu | 2003 | 2020-09-07 | 4397 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak | PKR |
529 | 36165 | SAWCZAK Miłosz | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4392 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
530 | 40388 | GRABAS Julia | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4381 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola | PKR |
531 | 41427 | GOLDA Marcin | 2006 | 2020-09-07 | 4379 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
532 | 41092 | DOMIN Maciej | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4375 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS |
533 | 40387 | CHYŁA Nikola | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4374 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola | PKR |
534 | 48564 | ADAMUS Kacper | 2005 | 2020-09-07 | 4372 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | UKS MOS Opole | OPO |
535 | 45598 | ŻABIŃSKI Ryszard | 1972 | 2020-09-07 | 4371 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | ATS BINGO Ropczyce | PKR |
536 | 294 | SUCH Bartosz | 1983 | 2020-09-07 | 4368 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM |
537 | 52100 | PARK Chan-Hyeok | 1995 | 2020-09-07 | 4364 | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | LKS POGOŃ Lębork | POM |
538 | 6372 | RUDOMINA Sławomir | 1987 | 2020-09-07 | 4296 | SPÓJNIA Ośno Lubuskie | LBU | WITNICZANIN Witnica | LBU |
539 | 2402 | POKRZYWKA Wojciech | 1966 | 2020-09-07 | 4294 | SPÓJNIA Ośno Lubuskie | LBU | BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn | LBU |
540 | 24444 | BUĆKO Damian | 1992 | 2020-09-07 | 4275 | SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. | ŚWI | UKS METEOR Wąchock | ŚWI |
541 | 50394 | SOROKA Filip | 2002 | 2020-09-07 | 4263 | LKS ECHO Biesowice | POM | LKS POGOŃ Lębork | POM |
542 | 43529 | BOBEK Gracjan | 1979 | 2020-09-07 | 4255 | LKS ECHO Biesowice | POM | KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin | ZPM |
543 | 45708 | MADEJ Zuzanna | 2004 | 2020-09-07 | 4253 | OTSK Ostróda | WMZ | DEKORGLASS Działdowo | WMZ |
544 | 45709 | MADEJ Zofia | 2007 | 2020-09-07 | 4252 | OTSK Ostróda | WMZ | DEKORGLASS Działdowo | WMZ |
545 | 528 | SZADKOWSKA Klaudia | 1982 | 2020-09-07 | 4251 | OTSK Ostróda | WMZ | KS SPARTA Nasielsk | MAZ |
546 | 1554 | RUI FANG Dong | 1975 | 2020-09-07 | 4249 | OTSK Ostróda | WMZ | WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. | WMZ |
547 | 13604 | ZALEWSKI Wojciech | 1990 | 2020-09-05 | 4240 | HURAGAN Międzyrzec Podl. | LLS | MKS STS Lubartów | LLS |
548 | 41078 | WICKOWSKI Konrad | 1998 | 2020-09-05 | 4210 | OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie | PKR | PKS BARTEK Dębowiec | PKR |
549 | 26852 | PIETRUSZKA Sławomir | 1992 | 2020-09-05 | 4201 | OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie | PKR | STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka | PKR |
550 | 9399 | KOSIBA Konrad | 1988 | 2020-09-05 | 4199 | OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie | PKR | PKS BARTEK Dębowiec | PKR |
551 | 29505 | OLSZEWSKI Marcin | 2001 | 2020-09-05 | 4189 | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL |
552 | 29247 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 1997 | 2020-09-05 | 4188 | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM |
553 | 40495 | GONIOWSKI Piotr | 1992 | 2020-09-05 | 4169 | UKS FENIKS Pyskowice | ŚLS | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
554 | 42860 | STEFANIAK Michał | 2000 | 2020-09-08 | 4167 | UKS FENIKS Pyskowice | ŚLS | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
555 | 36504 | MICHTA Paweł | 2002 | 2020-09-05 | 4161 | MKTS SPARTA Złotów | WLP | Kuźnica Żelichowska | WLP |
556 | 51013 | SZYMCZAK Mateusz | 1992 | 2020-09-05 | 4138 | BIAŁY ORZEŁ Koźmin W. | WLP | BŁYSKAWICA Bożacin | WLP |
557 | 50438 | MAJEWSKI Janusz | 1991 | 2020-09-05 | 4135 | BIAŁY ORZEŁ Koźmin W. | WLP | BŁYSKAWICA Bożacin | WLP |
558 | 50447 | PODŁUŻNY Dominik | 2001 | 2020-09-05 | 4084 | GKTS Gdańsk | POM | UKS JEDYNKA Bytów | POM |
559 | 27013 | ŻUKOWSKI Jerzy | 1955 | 2020-09-05 | 4074 | POGRANICZE Kuźnica | PDL | SKTS Sokółka | PDL |
560 | 32291 | HYZIAK Konrad | 1996 | 2020-09-05 | 4030 | STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka | PKR | LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka | PKR |
561 | 17160 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 1992 | 2020-09-05 | 4029 | STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka | PKR | UKS ATS Tyczyn | PKR |
562 | 49156 | MICHALSKI Emilian | 2002 | 2020-09-05 | 3959 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | LKTS Luboń | WLP |
563 | 45913 | TOŁSTYKO Kinga | 2006 | 2020-09-05 | 3958 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | UKS ZALEW Stepnica | ZPM |
564 | 35043 | OLEWNIK Jarosław | 1982 | 2020-09-05 | 3937 | GUKS SPARTA Szczytno | MAZ | GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin | MAZ |
565 | 25975 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 1973 | 2020-09-05 | 3935 | GUKS SPARTA Szczytno | MAZ | GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin | MAZ |
566 | 997 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 1979 | 2020-09-05 | 3933 | GUKS SPARTA Szczytno | MAZ | GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin | MAZ |
567 | 8026 | FALĘCKI Jacek | 1974 | 2020-09-05 | 3930 | GUKS SPARTA Szczytno | MAZ | GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin | MAZ |
568 | 42977 | GLANOWSKI Waldemar | 1962 | 2020-09-05 | 3921 | LKS KŁOS Olkusz | MŁP | GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna | ŚLS |
569 | 30465 | WOŁOWIECKI Robert | 1998 | 2020-09-05 | 3909 | UKS JUVENIA Półczno | POM | MRKS Gdańsk | POM |
570 | 38501 | CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław | 2002 | 2020-09-04 | 3872 | ATS Lublin | LLS | AUKS TREFL Zamość | LLS |
571 | 45644 | GROCHOWSKI Dominik | 2004 | 2020-09-04 | 3870 | GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno | KPM | UKS OSIR Brodnica | KPM |
572 | 51729 | RATAJCZYK Milena | 2012 | 2020-09-04 | 3842 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS |
573 | 47060 | RATAJCZYK Aleksandra | 2010 | 2020-09-04 | 3841 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS |
574 | 47056 | RATAJCZYK Nikola | 2009 | 2020-09-04 | 3840 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS |
575 | 49031 | RATAJCZYK Kamila | 2008 | 2020-09-04 | 3839 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS |
576 | 24732 | JAKIMCIO Paweł | 1970 | 2020-09-04 | 3833 | WIEŻA Połchowo | POM | SL SALOS Rumia | POM |
577 | 34788 | GĄCIARSKI Mateusz | 1995 | 2020-09-04 | 3832 | ULKS Kazanów | MAZ | STS Szydłowiec | MAZ |
578 | 48179 | KARWASZ Hubert | 2005 | 2020-09-03 | 3813 | MYŚLIWIEC Gostycyn | KPM | KS Koronowo | KPM |
579 | 52857 | SZPACZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1972 | 2020-09-03 | 3807 | MYŚLIWIEC Gostycyn | KPM | KS Koronowo | KPM |
580 | 45749 | PIECHOWIAK Kamil | 1987 | 2020-09-03 | 3806 | MYŚLIWIEC Gostycyn | KPM | KS Koronowo | KPM |
581 | 19006 | SINICKI Maciej | 1993 | 2020-09-03 | 3770 | UKS GOSDIM Turawa | OPO | GMINA Strzelce Opol. | OPO |
582 | 41103 | KORNAŚ Bartłomiej | 2003 | 2020-09-03 | 3730 | UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa | MŁP | UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn | MŁP |
583 | 35854 | BŁĄKAŁA Paweł | 1998 | 2020-09-03 | 3711 | UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa | MŁP | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM |
584 | 30482 | PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł | 1999 | 2020-09-03 | 3696 | GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin | MAZ | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL |
585 | 40456 | CYLWIK Bogusław | 1989 | 2020-09-03 | 3694 | GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin | MAZ | UKS VICTORIA Płock | MAZ |
586 | 19622 | BRYCKI Janusz | 1960 | 2020-09-03 | 3677 | DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól | LBU | KS POGOŃ Wschowa | LBU |
587 | 42124 | LEMIESZKA Wojciech | 2006 | 2020-09-03 | 3675 | Kuźnica Żelichowska | WLP | CKS HELIOS Czempiń | WLP |
588 | 31773 | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | 1977 | 2020-09-03 | 3651 | UKS JUNIOR Miastko | POM | LKS ECHO Biesowice | POM |
589 | 36179 | REJZE Robert | 1969 | 2020-09-03 | 3593 | KS ENERGETYK Łódź | ŁDZ | GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice | ŁDZ |
590 | 953 | WANDACHOWICZ Jacek | 1979 | 2020-09-03 | 3577 | KS ATS Stargard | ZPM | niestow. woj. ZPM | ZPM |
591 | 38505 | PAWELEC Filip | 1999 | 2020-09-03 | 3561 | WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. | WMZ | KS SYGNAŁ Lublin | LLS |
592 | 42929 | PAWELEC Zuzanna | 2006 | 2020-09-03 | 3537 | WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. | WMZ | KS SYGNAŁ Lublin | LLS |
593 | 4035 | WŁODARZ Przemysław | 1979 | 2020-09-03 | 3520 | ISS START Wejherowo | POM | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia | POM |
594 | 14766 | GODLEWSKI Rafał | 1984 | 2020-09-03 | 3515 | ISS START Wejherowo | POM | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia | POM |
595 | 26298 | BUCZYŃSKI Witold | 1993 | 2020-09-03 | 3499 | KS NAPRZÓD Borucin | ŚLS | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
596 | 10589 | KOPACZYŃSKI Maciej | 1989 | 2020-09-10 | 3498 | GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie | DŚL | ORION BRANDA Bukowice | DŚL |
597 | 45388 | WENC Adam | 1977 | 2020-09-02 | 3493 | MKS NYSA Kłodzko | DŚL | BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka | DŚL |
598 | 48733 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | 1951 | 2020-09-02 | 3491 | MKS NYSA Kłodzko | DŚL | BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka | DŚL |
599 | 26177 | BEDNARSKI Sławomir | 1962 | 2020-09-02 | 3489 | MKS NYSA Kłodzko | DŚL | BSTS Bystrzyca Kłodzka | DŚL |
600 | 39758 | NAWROT Mikołaj | 2005 | 2020-09-02 | 3479 | UKS LIDER Milicz | DŚL | LZS SADY Wierzchowice | DŚL |
601 | 38796 | RUŁKA Filip | 2003 | 2020-09-02 | 3451 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec | ŚLS |
602 | 30933 | OSTACHOWSKI Piotr | 2003 | 2020-09-02 | 3450 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
603 | 33134 | GĄSIOR Natalia | 2004 | 2020-09-02 | 3449 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
604 | 21748 | MASŁOWSKI Jakub | 1996 | 2020-09-02 | 3448 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą | LBU |
605 | 6152 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | 1975 | 2020-09-02 | 3447 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | ATS Ligota Łabędzka | ŚLS |
606 | 35868 | GILEWSKA Dominika | 2002 | 2020-09-02 | 3446 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | KS Nadarzyn | MAZ |
607 | 26181 | BANAŚ Dominika | 1997 | 2020-09-02 | 3445 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | AZS PWSZ Nysa | OPO |
608 | 15242 | LEWCZUK Mirosław | 1959 | 2020-09-02 | 3438 | LUKS Węgierska Górka | ŚLS | LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów | OPO |
609 | 44216 | PARTYKA Ryszard | 1976 | 2020-09-02 | 3423 | POLONIA Wilczkowice | MŁP | PKS PORTA Kraków | MŁP |
610 | 45337 | KALICIAK Dariusz | 1974 | 2020-09-02 | 3416 | POLONIA Wilczkowice | MŁP | PKS PORTA Kraków | MŁP |
611 | 53945 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 1970 | 2020-09-01 | 3393 | ULKTS Pszczyna | ŚLS | MOSIR Łaziska Górne | ŚLS |
612 | 43477 | SKIBA Emilia | 2007 | 2020-09-01 | 3374 | LZS Kąkolówka | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
613 | 240 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 1973 | 2020-09-01 | 3330 | STS Słubice | LBU | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
614 | 35401 | LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip | 2003 | 2020-09-01 | 3322 | STS Słubice | LBU | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
615 | 11787 | KASZUBA Grzegorz | 1973 | 2020-09-01 | 3320 | STS Słubice | LBU | MKS STAL Sulęcin | LBU |
616 | 45228 | CZEREPOWSKI Daniel | 1975 | 2020-09-01 | 3318 | STS Słubice | LBU | SPÓJNIA Ośno Lubuskie | LBU |
617 | 49423 | BŁASZCZYK Hubert | 2003 | 2020-09-01 | 3290 | MLUX Piotrków Tryb. | ŁDZ | WOBISTAL Piotrków T. | ŁDZ |
618 | 40216 | JANCZYK Marek | 1971 | 2020-09-01 | 3289 | MLUX Piotrków Tryb. | ŁDZ | WOBISTAL Piotrków T. | ŁDZ |
619 | 40214 | KALISZEWSKI Mariusz | 1973 | 2020-09-01 | 3288 | MLUX Piotrków Tryb. | ŁDZ | WOBISTAL Piotrków T. | ŁDZ |
620 | 45372 | NIEWIADOMSKI Wiesław | 1960 | 2020-09-01 | 3287 | MLUX Piotrków Tryb. | ŁDZ | WOBISTAL Piotrków T. | ŁDZ |
621 | 40213 | JUSZYŃSKI Karol | 1976 | 2020-09-01 | 3286 | MLUX Piotrków Tryb. | ŁDZ | WOBISTAL Piotrków T. | ŁDZ |
622 | 24180 | DYNIAK Ryszard | 1958 | 2020-09-01 | 3285 | MLUX Piotrków Tryb. | ŁDZ | WOBISTAL Piotrków T. | ŁDZ |
623 | 49648 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | 2002 | 2020-09-01 | 3284 | AKS Strzegom | DŚL | GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska | DŚL |
624 | 39768 | JEŻ Grzegorz | 1976 | 2020-09-01 | 3283 | AKS Strzegom | DŚL | GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska | DŚL |
625 | 956 | DERKOWSKI Robert | 1969 | 2020-09-01 | 3282 | AKS Strzegom | DŚL | GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska | DŚL |
626 | 38178 | ZALEWSKI Andrzej | 1975 | 2020-09-01 | 3281 | AKS Strzegom | DŚL | GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska | DŚL |
627 | 34605 | KULIGA Michał | 1996 | 2020-09-01 | 3261 | ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz | PKR | LKS PARNAS Stara Wieś | PKR |
628 | 4099 | WASILEWSKI Adam | 1987 | 2020-09-01 | 3243 | UKS OSIR Brodnica | KPM | LUKS Chełmno | KPM |
629 | 15888 | MARUSZAK Piotr | 1995 | 2020-09-01 | 3238 | UKS OSIR Brodnica | KPM | LUKS Chełmno | KPM |
630 | 31684 | MIKLASZEWSKA Maja | 2001 | 2020-09-01 | 3219 | KTSK GOSRIT Luzino | POM | KU AZS PWSIP Łomża | PDL |
631 | 21757 | TWARDOWSKI Szymon | 1997 | 2020-09-01 | 3213 | KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice | ŚLS | UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec | ŚLS |
632 | 2642 | KIEŁT Dawid | 1991 | 2020-09-01 | 3202 | UKS MOSIR Dukla | PKR | MLKS NURT Przemyśl | PKR |
633 | 12201 | GROBELNIAK Mateusz | 1991 | 2020-09-01 | 3172 | UKS CHROBRY Gizałki | WLP | UKS ŻAKI Taczanów | WLP |
634 | 47418 | PIECOWSKI Szymon | 2011 | 2020-09-01 | 3158 | KS NAPRZÓD Borucin | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
635 | 41497 | PIECOWSKI Miłosz | 2006 | 2020-09-01 | 3157 | KS NAPRZÓD Borucin | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
636 | 25769 | MROZEK Patryk | 1995 | 2020-09-01 | 3149 | KS NAPRZÓD Borucin | ŚLS | KS Bojanów | ŚLS |
637 | 46363 | PERKOWSKI Kacper | 2009 | 2020-09-01 | 3083 | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL |
638 | 49013 | NOSOROWSKI Michał | 2008 | 2020-09-01 | 3080 | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL |
639 | 48972 | KUŹMA Krystian | 2006 | 2020-09-01 | 3077 | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL |
640 | 50361 | GRYCUK Szymon | 2009 | 2020-09-01 | 3071 | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL |
641 | 48856 | GODLEWSKA Karolina | 2009 | 2020-09-01 | 3070 | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL |
642 | 46365 | BUCHOWSKA Magdalena | 2009 | 2020-09-01 | 3066 | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL |
643 | 51078 | STACHURSKA Nikola | 2006 | 2020-09-01 | 3065 | TS ÓSEMKA Białystok | PDL | SŁONECZNY S. Białystok | PDL |
644 | 37192 | MIKA Kamil | 1999 | 2020-09-01 | 3061 | SKS UNIA Kalety | ŚLS | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS |
645 | 7904 | CZORNIK Grzegorz | 1970 | 2020-09-01 | 3058 | SKS UNIA Kalety | ŚLS | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS |
646 | 469 | KIEŁB Dariusz | 1972 | 2020-09-01 | 3037 | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI | TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. | WLP |
647 | 9866 | DUCH Adam | 1991 | 2020-09-01 | 3035 | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI | BISTS Bielsko-Biała | ŚLS |
648 | 47135 | ZAJDA Szymon | 2006 | 2020-09-01 | 2993 | ULKS Moszczenica | ŁDZ | ULKS KUSY Łobudzice | ŁDZ |
649 | 45469 | SOKALSKA Natalia | 2005 | 2020-09-01 | 2986 | ULKS Moszczenica | ŁDZ | LUKS START Przygłów | ŁDZ |
650 | 45470 | SOKALSKA Julia | 2005 | 2020-09-01 | 2985 | ULKS Moszczenica | ŁDZ | LUKS START Przygłów | ŁDZ |
651 | 48446 | MIKULSKA Kinga | 2008 | 2020-09-01 | 2982 | ULKS Moszczenica | ŁDZ | WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice | ŁDZ |
652 | 47315 | ZAWIASA Oliwia | 2002 | 2020-08-31 | 2933 | TARCH. Tarchały Wlk. | WLP | ULKS KUSY Łobudzice | ŁDZ |
653 | 47160 | WSZOŁEK Weronika | 2010 | 2020-08-31 | 2922 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS |
654 | 47161 | WSZOŁEK Natalia | 2012 | 2020-08-31 | 2921 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS |
655 | 34852 | WIĄCEK Amelia | 2003 | 2020-08-31 | 2917 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | KS Nadarzyn | MAZ |
656 | 51763 | PAKUŁA Radosław | 2005 | 2020-08-31 | 2914 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | SKS UNIA Kalety | ŚLS |
657 | 42962 | ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał | 2004 | 2020-08-31 | 2912 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | TTS POLONIA Bytom | ŚLS |
658 | 45637 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra | 2007 | 2020-08-31 | 2907 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | TTS POLONIA Bytom | ŚLS |
659 | 42782 | ADAMCZYK Mikołaj | 2005 | 2020-08-31 | 2901 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
660 | 42180 | MAZUR Klaudia | 2003 | 2020-09-02 | 2900 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS |
661 | 28843 | PIECH Paweł | 1995 | 2020-08-31 | 2894 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | SKS UNIA Kalety | ŚLS |
662 | 25069 | FALARZ Kinga | 1997 | 2020-08-31 | 2883 | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | AZS PWSZ Nysa | OPO |
663 | 43431 | ZADKA Szymon | 2007 | 2020-08-31 | 2867 | ULKS Ciechów | DŚL | GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie | DŚL |
664 | 34017 | DUKOWSKA Karolina | 2000 | 2020-08-31 | 2850 | ULKS KUSY Łobudzice | ŁDZ | ULKS Moszczenica | ŁDZ |
665 | 14899 | BIAŁEK Artur | 1992 | 2020-08-31 | 2785 | BISTS Bielsko-Biała | ŚLS | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
666 | 416 | ADAMIAK Grzegorz | 1971 | 2020-08-31 | 2784 | BISTS Bielsko-Biała | ŚLS | UKS Olesno | MŁP |
667 | 423 | KUSIŃSKI Marcin | 1971 | 2020-09-02 | 2783 | BISTS Bielsko-Biała | ŚLS | AUKS TREFL Zamość | LLS |
668 | 29447 | KLOCEK Kamil | 1999 | 2020-08-31 | 2782 | PUKS ARKA Łętownia | PKR | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR |
669 | 52009 | SOSZYŃSKI Jakub | 2007 | 2020-08-31 | 2760 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
670 | 43257 | SAMSON Zofia | 2007 | 2020-08-31 | 2759 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
671 | 53883 | NIEDWOROK Patryk | 2005 | 2020-08-31 | 2758 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
672 | 44940 | MIKOŚ Zuzanna | 2003 | 2020-08-31 | 2757 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
673 | 46909 | LISOWSKA Karolina | 2006 | 2020-08-31 | 2756 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
674 | 44387 | KULICZKOWSKI Piotr | 2004 | 2020-08-31 | 2755 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
675 | 52008 | GRUSZKA Wojciech | 2010 | 2020-08-31 | 2754 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
676 | 52007 | GRUSZKA Tomasz | 2007 | 2020-08-31 | 2753 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
677 | 45145 | CZECH Paweł | 2007 | 2020-08-31 | 2752 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
678 | 49547 | CZECH Michał | 2010 | 2020-08-31 | 2751 | STS Brynica | OPO | STS ŁOK Brynica | OPO |
679 | 50139 | KUBAS Mikołaj | 2011 | 2020-08-31 | 2738 | GKTS KRAJNA Złotów | WLP | MKTS SPARTA Złotów | WLP |
680 | 50135 | KUBAS Igor | 2008 | 2020-08-31 | 2737 | GKTS KRAJNA Złotów | WLP | MKTS SPARTA Złotów | WLP |
681 | 31519 | KWAPIŚ Kuba | 2003 | 2020-08-31 | 2668 | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
682 | 52752 | VOROBEV Kirill | 1992 | 2020-08-31 | 2653 | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | WMZ |
683 | 20655 | JARMOŁOWICZ Kamil | 1996 | 2020-08-31 | 2646 | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | WMZ |
684 | 32051 | CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech | 2000 | 2020-08-31 | 2644 | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ | KS Dąbcze | WLP |
685 | 37019 | BARDON Piotr | 2000 | 2020-08-31 | 2642 | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
686 | 49898 | BARTOSZKO Nicol | 2012 | 2020-08-31 | 2626 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | UKS ŻAKI Taczanów | WLP |
687 | 49897 | BARTOSZKO Natalia | 2010 | 2020-08-31 | 2625 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | UKS ŻAKI Taczanów | WLP |
688 | 44788 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | 2008 | 2020-08-31 | 2624 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie | DŚL |
689 | 43459 | CIESIELSKI Roch | 2004 | 2020-08-31 | 2623 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | UKS PROSNA Grabów | WLP |
690 | 26733 | KRZYŚKA Agnieszka | 1996 | 2020-08-31 | 2582 | KS STELLA Gniezno | WLP | KS GALAXY Białystok | PDL |
691 | 12462 | KIJOK Emilia | 1981 | 2020-08-31 | 2579 | KS STELLA Gniezno | WLP | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
692 | 49487 | WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz | 2009 | 2020-08-31 | 2563 | BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn | LBU | WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą | LBU |
693 | 45422 | PARKOŁA Oliwia | 2008 | 2020-08-31 | 2562 | BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn | LBU | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
694 | 47259 | PARKOŁA Bartosz | 2010 | 2020-08-31 | 2561 | BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn | LBU | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
695 | 48571 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 1988 | 2020-08-31 | 2526 | UKS SPIN Jasło | PKR | PKS BARTEK Dębowiec | PKR |
696 | 37993 | NOWAK Aleksandra | 2003 | 2020-08-31 | 2518 | LKTS Luboń | WLP | MKS TS WARTA Oborniki | WLP |
697 | 45705 | KOSTYK Kamil | 2006 | 2020-08-31 | 2511 | LKTS Luboń | WLP | CKS HELIOS Czempiń | WLP |
698 | 6904 | STOCIK Krzysztof | 1980 | 2020-08-28 | 2492 | KS KIJOWIANKA Kije | LBU | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
699 | 46722 | CYPEK Filip | 2010 | 2020-08-27 | 2433 | SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. | ŚLS | KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice | ŚLS |
700 | 51700 | GŁÓWCZEWSKI Wojciech | 1998 | 2020-08-27 | 2418 | GOSIR Skarszewy | POM | UKS JUVENIA Półczno | POM |
701 | 48348 | DROŻDŻ Witold | 1984 | 2020-08-27 | 2383 | TPTS AQUARIUS Rzeszów | PKR | UKS ATS Tyczyn | PKR |
702 | 52051 | OBAL Nikola | 2011 | 2020-08-27 | 2375 | MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów | MŁP | LUKS Skrzyszów | MŁP |
703 | 50079 | SMOLEŃ Julita | 2005 | 2020-08-27 | 2370 | MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów | MŁP | LUKS Skrzyszów | MŁP |
704 | 52049 | OBAL Daniel | 2009 | 2020-08-27 | 2368 | MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów | MŁP | LUKS Skrzyszów | MŁP |
705 | 30838 | KOŁODZIEJ Szymon | 1996 | 2020-08-27 | 2340 | KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice | MŁP | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
706 | 43802 | PAJĄK Dominik | 2002 | 2020-08-27 | 2312 | PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo | WLP | LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo | WLP |
707 | 6346 | GŁOWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1976 | 2020-08-27 | 2311 | PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo | WLP | Klub ACTIVE Nekla | WLP |
708 | 15799 | WOJEWODA Jakub | 1993 | 2020-08-27 | 2290 | UKS CHAMPION Police | ZPM | KS ATS Stargard | ZPM |
709 | 39428 | SZCZERBA Damian | 2001 | 2020-08-27 | 2287 | UKS CHAMPION Police | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
710 | 44648 | SZARYCKI Rafał | 2001 | 2020-08-27 | 2286 | UKS CHAMPION Police | ZPM | TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | ZPM |
711 | 30198 | OSTANEK Michał | 1998 | 2020-08-27 | 2280 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | ŚLS | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
712 | 835 | BODNAR Marcin | 1973 | 2020-08-27 | 2279 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | ŚLS | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
713 | 44824 | GALA Dawid | 2005 | 2020-08-27 | 2278 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | ŚLS | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
714 | 43428 | GALA Bartłomiej | 2003 | 2020-08-27 | 2277 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | ŚLS | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
715 | 42224 | BODNAR Michał | 2003 | 2020-08-27 | 2276 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | ŚLS | KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków | MŁP |
716 | 33801 | KOZIOŁ Sandra | 2000 | 2020-08-27 | 2250 | CHROBRY Międzyzdroje | ZPM | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
717 | 32271 | POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid | 1998 | 2020-08-27 | 2236 | LZS Kujakowice | OPO | niestow. woj. OPO | OPO |
718 | 9387 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marek | 1988 | 2020-08-27 | 2235 | LZS Kujakowice | OPO | UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów | WLP |
719 | 25082 | WRZOSEK Diana | 1998 | 2020-08-27 | 2232 | UKS Maków | ŁDZ | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS |
720 | 36955 | LILIEN Aleksander | 2002 | 2020-08-27 | 2198 | DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. | ŚLS | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
721 | 8045 | CZERNIK Mateusz | 1989 | 2020-08-27 | 2188 | DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. | ŚLS | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
722 | 49657 | STEC Dariusz | 1976 | 2020-08-26 | 2178 | MLKS PIAST Kruszwica | KPM | TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo | KPM |
723 | 49658 | STEC Oliwier | 2007 | 2020-08-26 | 2177 | MLKS PIAST Kruszwica | KPM | TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo | KPM |
724 | 8571 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | 1990 | 2020-08-26 | 2159 | GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak | PKR | TTS POLONIA Bytom | ŚLS |
725 | 29921 | NOWAK Jakub | 2001 | 2020-08-26 | 2129 | UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice | ŚLS | UKS IKAR Mierzęcice | ŚLS |
726 | 44442 | SŁAWACKI Adam | 2007 | 2020-08-26 | 2113 | MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
727 | 28751 | LASOTA Marcin | 2002 | 2020-08-26 | 2112 | MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
728 | 21484 | LASOTA Mateusz | 1995 | 2020-08-26 | 2111 | MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
729 | 35309 | CIEMIECKI Andrzej | 1970 | 2020-08-26 | 2104 | WICHER Gwiździny | WMZ | UKS OSIR Brodnica | KPM |
730 | 49626 | RAK Magdalena | 2010 | 2020-08-26 | 2085 | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS | UKS ENERGIA Siewierz | ŚLS |
731 | 9913 | ŚCIBLAK Marcin | 1993 | 2020-08-26 | 2080 | KS POGOŃ Mogilno | KPM | LUKS Straszyn | POM |
732 | 20050 | WIKŁO Piotr | 1989 | 2020-08-26 | 2067 | KUŹNIA Stare Babice | MAZ | KS LIMA Pruszków | MAZ |
733 | 33547 | SARNOWSKI Piotr | 1979 | 2020-08-26 | 2066 | KUŹNIA Stare Babice | MAZ | KS LIMA Pruszków | MAZ |
734 | 30210 | OSIŃSKI Marek | 1967 | 2020-08-26 | 2065 | KUŹNIA Stare Babice | MAZ | KS LIMA Pruszków | MAZ |
735 | 9104 | MICHALSKI Paweł | 1970 | 2020-08-26 | 2064 | KUŹNIA Stare Babice | MAZ | MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazow. | MAZ |
736 | 53605 | MALINOWSKI Jarosław | 1976 | 2020-08-26 | 2063 | KUŹNIA Stare Babice | MAZ | KS LIMA Pruszków | MAZ |
737 | 52164 | KOZIELSKI Grzegorz | 1970 | 2020-08-26 | 2062 | KUŹNIA Stare Babice | MAZ | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ |
738 | 34803 | STECYSZYN Jakub | 2003 | 2020-08-25 | 2058 | TTS POLONIA Bytom | ŚLS | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS |
739 | 1818 | SZYMAŃSKI Filip | 1983 | 2020-08-25 | 2050 | TTS POLONIA Bytom | ŚLS | niestow. woj. MAZ | MAZ |
740 | 38141 | JEWECZKO Mieczysław | 1961 | 2020-08-25 | 2044 | TTS POLONIA Bytom | ŚLS | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
741 | 49232 | FLASZYŃSKI Konrad | 2012 | 2020-08-25 | 2035 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
742 | 43290 | URBAN Michał | 2003 | 2020-08-25 | 2034 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
743 | 51488 | SZAFRAN Iwo | 2009 | 2020-08-25 | 2033 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
744 | 41462 | SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek | 2005 | 2020-08-25 | 2032 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
745 | 51481 | ROBAK Marcel | 2009 | 2020-08-25 | 2031 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
746 | 51484 | NADOLNY Łukasz | 2004 | 2020-08-25 | 2030 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
747 | 51482 | NADOLNY Jakub | 2008 | 2020-08-25 | 2029 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
748 | 45280 | MARCINIAK Mateusz | 2005 | 2020-08-25 | 2028 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
749 | 49233 | KWIECIŃSKI Hubert | 2011 | 2020-08-25 | 2027 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
750 | 47042 | KASZUBA Adam | 2005 | 2020-08-25 | 2026 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
751 | 23657 | ŻABIŃSKI Marcin | 1990 | 2020-08-25 | 2025 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
752 | 28330 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 1996 | 2020-08-25 | 2024 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków | WLP |
753 | 33486 | URBAN Wojciech | 1999 | 2020-08-25 | 2023 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | LKTS Luboń | WLP |
754 | 33209 | URBAN Marek | 1973 | 2020-08-25 | 2022 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
755 | 3524 | SZURGOT Jacek | 1976 | 2020-08-25 | 2021 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
756 | 41461 | SERAFIŃSKI Antoni | 2002 | 2020-08-25 | 2020 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
757 | 35290 | MIKUŁA Dawid | 1999 | 2020-08-25 | 2019 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | KOLANIE Koło | WLP |
758 | 1499 | MAŁKUS Paweł | 1960 | 2020-08-25 | 2018 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków | WLP |
759 | 49225 | KWIECIŃSKI Janusz | 1968 | 2020-08-25 | 2017 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | UKS SMECZ Konin | WLP |
760 | 26204 | KORDYLEWSKI Piotr | 1970 | 2020-08-25 | 2016 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | KOLANIE Koło | WLP |
761 | 43286 | FLASZYŃSKI Jacek | 1980 | 2020-08-25 | 2015 | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | MKS GÓRNIK Wierzbinek | WLP |
762 | 43010 | GLANOWSKI Jakub | 1987 | 2020-08-25 | 2014 | KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie | ŚLS | DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. | ŚLS |
763 | 42343 | MAŁECKI Patryk | 2006 | 2020-08-25 | 1998 | LUKS Kołaczkowo | KPM | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | KPM |
764 | 8754 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 1991 | 2020-08-25 | 1966 | TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. | WLP | SKF MKTS Opalenica | WLP |
765 | 13770 | KUSIŃSKA Klaudia | 1993 | 2020-08-25 | 1898 | AUKS TREFL Zamość | LLS | niestow. woj. MAZ | MAZ |
766 | 24502 | OTTO Jakub | 1995 | 2020-08-25 | 1884 | KWTS GWIAZDA Bukowiec | KPM | GKTS Gdańsk | POM |
767 | 48553 | SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor | 2005 | 2020-08-25 | 1876 | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ | GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin | MAZ |
768 | 53306 | BIELIŃSKI Maurycy | 2010 | 2020-08-25 | 1856 | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ | BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ |
769 | 2919 | STOKLAS Hubert | 1965 | 2020-08-25 | 1844 | KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa | MAZ | MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazow. | MAZ |
770 | 44929 | MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon | 2001 | 2020-08-24 | 1834 | SMS Włodawa | LLS | ATS Lublin | LLS |
771 | 24089 | JAROCKI Łukasz | 1996 | 2020-08-24 | 1832 | SMS Włodawa | LLS | IKTS BROŃ Radom | MAZ |
772 | 1962 | SMĘTEK Marta | 1986 | 2020-08-24 | 1822 | KU AZS PWSIP Łomża | PDL | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP |
773 | 48007 | ROŻEK Katarzyna | 2005 | 2020-08-24 | 1814 | LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze | ŚWI | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI |
774 | 49289 | DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian | 2006 | 2020-08-24 | 1786 | ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie | WLP | UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów | WLP |
775 | 21125 | JAŃCZAK Piotr | 1996 | 2020-08-24 | 1771 | ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie | WLP | LKS Gołuchów | WLP |
776 | 15894 | WOSKOWICZ Marcin | 1994 | 2020-08-24 | 1724 | DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice | ZPM | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
777 | 43573 | ROŻEK Paweł | 2001 | 2020-08-23 | 1681 | LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze | ŚWI | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI |
778 | 40328 | MĘDRECKI Maciej | 1999 | 2020-08-23 | 1680 | LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze | ŚWI | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI |
779 | 50227 | KAŁKA Kamil | 2000 | 2020-08-23 | 1679 | LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze | ŚWI | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI |
780 | 5889 | MALINOWSKI Radosław | 1981 | 2020-08-23 | 1676 | UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów | WLP | RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków | WLP |
781 | 18798 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 1996 | 2020-08-23 | 1673 | UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów | WLP | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
782 | 37162 | LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 2001 | 2020-08-21 | 1647 | LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów | ŚLS | LESZN. Leszna Górna | ŚLS |
783 | 42048 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 2006 | 2020-08-21 | 1616 | KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz | KPM | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM |
784 | 6788 | JURKOWSKI Piotr | 1978 | 2020-08-21 | 1587 | LKS ORZEŁ Wojnarowa | MŁP | LUKS Lipie | MŁP |
785 | 45577 | GARGOL Wiktoria | 2008 | 2020-08-21 | 1584 | MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów | OPO | AZS PWSZ Nysa | OPO |
786 | 45576 | GARGOL Amelia | 2006 | 2020-08-21 | 1583 | MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów | OPO | AZS PWSZ Nysa | OPO |
787 | 26433 | BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna | 2001 | 2020-08-21 | 1539 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | LUKS Chełmno | KPM |
788 | 36608 | BACZYŃSKA Marika | 1999 | 2020-08-21 | 1538 | KS GOTYK Toruń | KPM | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | KPM |
789 | 45843 | MAJEWSKI Kamil | 1994 | 2020-08-21 | 1505 | UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła | DŚL | SL SALOS Dzierżoniów | DŚL |
790 | 2061 | FORTUNKO Tomasz | 1987 | 2020-08-21 | 1503 | UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła | DŚL | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL |
791 | 35317 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | 2001 | 2020-08-20 | 1498 | CHROBRY Międzyzdroje | ZPM | UKS CHAMPION Police | ZPM |
792 | 17287 | BANACHOWICZ Aleksander | 1994 | 2020-08-20 | 1451 | KTS Kołobrzeg | ZPM | KS ATS Stargard | ZPM |
793 | 29055 | GAMROT Patryk | 1998 | 2020-08-20 | 1431 | UKS GOSDIM Turawa | OPO | niestow. woj. OPO | OPO |
794 | 22544 | BERNACKI Łukasz | 1993 | 2020-08-20 | 1429 | UKS GOSDIM Turawa | OPO | GMINA Strzelce Opol. | OPO |
795 | 37670 | MALECHA Maciej | 2001 | 2020-08-19 | 1427 | LZS Kujakowice | OPO | KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie | OPO |
796 | 15009 | TOMCZAK Jarosław | 1969 | 2020-08-19 | 1359 | STS CZAPLA Czaplinek | ZPM | ZTTS Złocieniec | ZPM |
797 | 27284 | ORACZ Łukasz | 1997 | 2020-08-19 | 1305 | GLKS Szczerców | ŁDZ | LKS STOMIL Bełchatów | ŁDZ |
798 | 3353 | ROKITOWSKI Łukasz | 1980 | 2020-08-18 | 1245 | KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków | WLP | LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo | WLP |
799 | 12362 | MYŚLIWIEC Marek | 1970 | 2020-08-18 | 1225 | LZS Włosień | DŚL | KS RACKETS Bogatynia | DŚL |
800 | 8311 | KOWALSKI Michał | 1992 | 2020-08-18 | 1224 | LZS Włosień | DŚL | TOP-SPIN Szczecin | ZPM |
801 | 45591 | SZYMIK Jakub | 2009 | 2020-08-18 | 1203 | UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
802 | 47057 | TUREK Oliwier | 2009 | 2020-08-18 | 1202 | UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze | ŚLS | RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie | ŚLS |
803 | 45200 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Dariusz | 1966 | 2020-08-18 | 1141 | MUKS Czerwionka | ŚLS | LKS WILKI Wilcza | ŚLS |
804 | 17180 | STOKŁOSA Czesław | 1956 | 2020-08-18 | 1137 | MUKS Czerwionka | ŚLS | GKS GWAREK Ornontowice | ŚLS |
805 | 26523 | MARCINIAK Damian | 1995 | 2020-08-18 | 1132 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | KS POGOŃ Mogilno | KPM |
806 | 1530 | MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech | 1982 | 2020-08-17 | 994 | SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą | KPM | KS POGOŃ Mogilno | KPM |
807 | 5959 | PORĘBA Sylwester | 1972 | 2020-08-16 | 992 | KTS Wolbromek | DŚL | JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce | DŚL |
808 | 14003 | SŁOWIK Sławomir | 1986 | 2020-08-16 | 990 | KTS Wolbromek | DŚL | MKS ORZEŁ Wałbrzych | DŚL |
809 | 47031 | SOLUS Wiktor | 2009 | 2020-08-16 | 971 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
810 | 51696 | MARKO Franciszek | 2008 | 2020-08-16 | 970 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
811 | 49298 | LASKIEWICZ Karol | 2004 | 2020-08-16 | 969 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
812 | 51695 | KULA Marcel | 2008 | 2020-08-16 | 968 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
813 | 41542 | ZELEK Dawid | 2002 | 2020-08-16 | 964 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
814 | 28977 | WOŁYNIEC Jakub | 1996 | 2020-08-16 | 963 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | ZTTS Złocieniec | ZPM |
815 | 5522 | WOJNAR Adam | 1986 | 2020-08-16 | 962 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
816 | 45155 | STACHNIAK Damian | 2002 | 2020-08-16 | 961 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
817 | 10205 | SPYCHALSKI Grzegorz | 1973 | 2020-08-16 | 960 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
818 | 51693 | KULA Piotr | 1986 | 2020-08-16 | 959 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
819 | 35334 | GĄSIOROWSKI Dariusz | 1968 | 2020-08-16 | 957 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
820 | 51694 | CZERNIAWKO Bartłomiej | 2001 | 2020-08-16 | 956 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
821 | 38055 | BYZDRA Grzegorz | 1978 | 2020-08-16 | 955 | UKS TECHNIK Świdwin | ZPM | MSZS Świdwin | ZPM |
822 | 44601 | KRYSIŃSKA Paula | 2005 | 2020-08-16 | 924 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. | DŚL |
823 | 2741 | MIŚNIK Adam | 1979 | 2020-08-16 | 915 | UKS TĘCZA Łupawa | POM | TĘCZA Nowa Wieś Lęb. | POM |
824 | 2893 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | 1982 | 2020-08-16 | 910 | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia | POM |
825 | 35797 | MIELNICKA Weronika | 2000 | 2020-08-15 | 905 | SKTS Sochaczew | MAZ | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL |
826 | 36385 | FRANC Igor | 2005 | 2020-08-15 | 880 | MRKS Gdańsk | POM | KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz | KPM |
827 | 43157 | PRĘDA Paulina | 2004 | 2020-08-15 | 877 | MRKS Gdańsk | POM | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM |
828 | 33945 | SMĘTOCH Michał | 1994 | 2020-08-15 | 857 | KUKS REMUS Kościerzyna | POM | UKS JUVENIA Półczno | POM |
829 | 14541 | DOROSŁAWSKI Dariusz | 1974 | 2020-08-15 | 851 | LKS NAPRZÓD Świbie | ŚLS | UKS FENIKS Pyskowice | ŚLS |
830 | 49676 | GAWLICZEK Marta | 2002 | 2020-08-15 | 820 | GUKS LIDER Gaszowice | ŚLS | KS NAPRZÓD Borucin | ŚLS |
831 | 45310 | OGON Rafał | 2004 | 2020-08-15 | 819 | GUKS LIDER Gaszowice | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
832 | 45309 | OGON Mariusz | 1969 | 2020-08-15 | 818 | GUKS LIDER Gaszowice | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
833 | 43413 | NOSIADEK Jakub | 2007 | 2020-08-15 | 817 | GUKS LIDER Gaszowice | ŚLS | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
834 | 50557 | GRZENIK Rafał | 2003 | 2020-08-15 | 816 | GUKS LIDER Gaszowice | ŚLS | KS NAPRZÓD Borucin | ŚLS |
835 | 50558 | GRZENIK Łukasz | 2003 | 2020-08-15 | 815 | GUKS LIDER Gaszowice | ŚLS | KS NAPRZÓD Borucin | ŚLS |
836 | 48662 | NOWAK Łukasz | 1989 | 2020-08-13 | 776 | BACKHAND Andrychów | MŁP | LKS VICTORIA Nidek | MŁP |
837 | 42051 | SKRZYPIEC Dawid | 1988 | 2020-08-13 | 775 | BACKHAND Andrychów | MŁP | LKS VICTORIA Nidek | MŁP |
838 | 2024 | JUREWICZ Mateusz | 1986 | 2020-08-13 | 750 | LEWART AGS Lubartów | LLS | KS OGNIWO Chełm | LLS |
839 | 27154 | MISZTAL Igor | 1997 | 2020-08-13 | 729 | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
840 | 26701 | DOSZ Sławomir | 1998 | 2020-08-13 | 728 | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU | WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą | LBU |
841 | 33263 | ZISKA Wiktor | 1998 | 2020-08-13 | 727 | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU | SPÓJNIA Ośno Lubuskie | LBU |
842 | 4216 | MALICKI Szymon | 1988 | 2020-08-13 | 690 | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk | POM | OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz | KPM |
843 | 35252 | MISIAK Mateusz | 1995 | 2020-08-12 | 664 | AKS Mikołów | ŚLS | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
844 | 39119 | GATNER Patryk | 1999 | 2020-08-12 | 659 | AKS Mikołów | ŚLS | SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. | ŚLS |
845 | 5081 | SAWOCH Artur | 1972 | 2020-08-12 | 635 | STS Dębno | ZPM | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
846 | 11802 | RUDOMINA Kamil | 1992 | 2020-08-12 | 634 | STS Dębno | ZPM | KS ATS Stargard | ZPM |
847 | 47612 | TOMCZAK Jacek | 1984 | 2020-08-12 | 624 | LKS ODRA Głoska | DŚL | KTS Krępice | DŚL |
848 | 40210 | SKRZESZEWSKI Adrian | 1977 | 2020-08-12 | 623 | LKS ODRA Głoska | DŚL | KTS Krępice | DŚL |
849 | 40965 | RYCZAN Tadeusz | 1956 | 2020-08-12 | 622 | LKS ODRA Głoska | DŚL | KTS Krępice | DŚL |
850 | 40209 | DOMAGAŁA Tomasz | 1973 | 2020-08-12 | 621 | LKS ODRA Głoska | DŚL | KTS Krępice | DŚL |
851 | 50152 | DURDA Michał | 2008 | 2020-08-12 | 619 | KTS LEW Głubczyce | OPO | POLITECHNIKA Gliwice | ŚLS |
852 | 28011 | JANIK Angelika | 2000 | 2020-08-11 | 617 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
853 | 25851 | PASZEK-JEMILIANOWICZ Patrycja | 1995 | 2020-08-11 | 593 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | AZS PWSZ Nysa | OPO |
854 | 251 | MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof | 1973 | 2020-08-11 | 574 | UKS Olesno | MŁP | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
855 | 24476 | CYRNEK Piotr | 1995 | 2020-08-11 | 570 | UKS Olesno | MŁP | PKS KOLPING Jarosław | PKR |
856 | 43269 | SZYMCZAK Wojciech | 2009 | 2020-08-11 | 529 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | MLKS PIAST Kruszwica | KPM |
857 | 49820 | ŁĄCKI Piotr | 2010 | 2020-08-11 | 528 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | KS START Nowy Sącz | MŁP |
858 | 41406 | SZURLEJ Kacper | 2007 | 2020-08-10 | 491 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | KS GORCE Nowy Targ | MŁP |
859 | 37746 | MICHNA Dawid | 2005 | 2020-08-10 | 489 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | UKS LIS Sierakowice | POM |
860 | 39331 | ŁĄCKA Julia | 2003 | 2020-08-10 | 487 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL |
861 | 39202 | JARKOWSKA Alicja | 2005 | 2020-08-10 | 485 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL |
862 | 39201 | JARKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2003 | 2020-08-10 | 484 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | KU AZS PWSIP Łomża | PDL |
863 | 30084 | WALASZEK Przemysław | 2000 | 2020-08-10 | 482 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL |
864 | 21858 | OSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1994 | 2020-08-10 | 477 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | VICTORIA Chróścice | OPO |
865 | 21340 | KURTYKA Tomasz | 1995 | 2020-08-10 | 475 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin | MAZ |
866 | 25299 | KNYSZEWSKA Paulina | 1997 | 2020-08-10 | 472 | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL |
867 | 966 | SZOŁTYSEK Artur | 1971 | 2020-08-10 | 425 | KTS LEW Głubczyce | OPO | KS NAPRZÓD Borucin | ŚLS |
868 | 2714 | ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 1978 | 2020-08-10 | 424 | KTS LEW Głubczyce | OPO | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
869 | 2779 | PRUDEL Leszek | 1976 | 2020-08-10 | 423 | KTS LEW Głubczyce | OPO | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
870 | 1288 | SZYMIK Robert | 1976 | 2020-08-10 | 422 | KTS LEW Głubczyce | OPO | TS KUŹNIA Rybnik | ŚLS |
871 | 34974 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 2001 | 2020-08-10 | 420 | LKS Pogórze | ŚLS | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
872 | 15748 | DURAK Kamil | 1987 | 2020-08-10 | 418 | LKS Pogórze | ŚLS | AKS Mikołów | ŚLS |
873 | 4233 | DYTKO Dawid | 1986 | 2020-08-10 | 417 | LKS Pogórze | ŚLS | LESZN. Leszna Górna | ŚLS |
874 | 9936 | BURKACKI Mateusz | 1991 | 2020-08-10 | 384 | KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice | ŚLS | TAJFUN Ligota Łabędzka | ŚLS |
875 | 43721 | PENCARSKA Emilia | 2008 | 2020-08-10 | 373 | KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice | ŚLS | niestow. woj. ŚLS | ŚLS |
876 | 45701 | BIELECKI Maciej | 2008 | 2020-08-10 | 318 | DEKORGLASS Działdowo | WMZ | HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża | LLS |
877 | 15005 | DYJAS Jakub | 1995 | 2020-08-10 | 307 | DEKORGLASS Działdowo | WMZ | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
878 | 46763 | GIEROŃSKI Tomasz | 1975 | 2020-08-10 | 291 | POSTOMIA Sulęcin-Kołczyn | LBU | MKS STAL Sulęcin | LBU |
879 | 47213 | BARCIŃSKA Monika | 1989 | 2020-08-10 | 289 | POSTOMIA Sulęcin-Kołczyn | LBU | MKS STAL Sulęcin | LBU |
880 | 46765 | SYKUŁA Jerzy | 1952 | 2020-08-10 | 288 | POSTOMIA Sulęcin-Kołczyn | LBU | MKS STAL Sulęcin | LBU |
881 | 48269 | SYNEJKO Wiesław | 1974 | 2020-08-10 | 287 | POSTOMIA Sulęcin-Kołczyn | LBU | MKS STAL Sulęcin | LBU |
882 | 9288 | KOSTYSZAK Stanisław | 1966 | 2020-08-10 | 286 | POSTOMIA Sulęcin-Kołczyn | LBU | MKS STAL Sulęcin | LBU |
883 | 35699 | KRAJEWSKA Milena | 1996 | 2020-08-10 | 285 | POSTOMIA Sulęcin-Kołczyn | LBU | MKS STAL Sulęcin | LBU |
884 | 48924 | GRYZ Kazimierz | 1972 | 2020-08-10 | 284 | POSTOMIA Sulęcin-Kołczyn | LBU | MKS STAL Sulęcin | LBU |
885 | 35399 | ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz | 2005 | 2020-08-10 | 269 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | LBU |
886 | 40730 | ZAWADZKI Konrad | 2004 | 2020-08-10 | 268 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
887 | 45147 | MICHNO Krzysztof | 2007 | 2020-08-10 | 257 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | VICTORIA Chróścice | OPO |
888 | 43221 | TAKAKIWA Taku | 1988 | 2020-08-10 | 235 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | DEKORGLASS Działdowo | WMZ |
889 | 37254 | UFNAL Mateusz | 1997 | 2020-08-06 | 210 | KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz | KPM | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ |
890 | 34944 | STĄPÓR Dawid | 1998 | 2020-08-06 | 192 | UKS METEOR Wąchock | ŚWI | KS POLONIA Kielce | ŚWI |
891 | 4931 | MAZUREK Wiesław | 1980 | 2020-08-06 | 189 | UKS METEOR Wąchock | ŚWI | UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza | ŚWI |
892 | 551 | DOPIERAŁA Maciej | 1986 | 2020-08-06 | 163 | PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie | LBU | GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU |
893 | 33272 | MAKAJEW Maciej | 1997 | 2020-08-06 | 154 | LKS ODRA Głoska | DŚL | KS POLONIA Śmigiel | WLP |
894 | 28538 | WERNER Jakub | 2000 | 2020-08-04 | 69 | KS Dąbcze | WLP | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM |
895 | 31404 | DOMAGALSKI Cezary | 1994 | 2020-08-04 | 52 | BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów | LLS | KS CKFIS Bełżyce | LLS |
896 | 50201 | BRZEZIŃSKI Wojciech | 2010 | 2020-08-04 | 48 | SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa | ŚLS | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS |
897 | 53595 | MUSIAŁ Wojciech | 2012 | 2020-08-04 | 43 | SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa | ŚLS | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS |
898 | 1203 | KOZERA Paweł | 1979 | 2020-08-04 | 18 | UMLKS Radomsko | ŁDZ | TKS Kamieńsk | ŁDZ |
899 | 1883 | PEREK Jakub | 1986 | 2020-08-03 | 5 | ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów | ŚWI | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
900 | 2080 | BĄK Daniel | 1988 | 2020-08-03 | 1 | ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów | ŚWI | WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą | LBU |