Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 KW 2. GPP KWIMP IMP KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP P-ty
1 (2) REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
698
4
43
średnia
140
17-20
120
1
284
3-4

274
2

198
5-8
756
2 (42) STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
291
55
71
średnia

110
3

90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
334
3 (53) UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 7711)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
345
40
81
3

120
1
120
33-48
85
2

81
3

286
4 (87) MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
231
129
20
średnia

110
3

81
3

62
9-12

253
5 (89) KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7575)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
211
161
36
średnia

98
5-8

77
4

77
4

252
6 (121) SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 36)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
299
51
81
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12



231
7 (128) KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 2765)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
240
112
58
średnia

98
5-8

71
5-8

25
25-32

227
8 (144) BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6241)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
221
145
36
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

71
5-8

221
9 (164) WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 2778)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
202
184
58
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

71
5-8

211
10 (171) LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 8175)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
134
360
36
średnia

98
5-8



71
5-8

205
11 (183) GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
131
362
20
średnia



71
5-8

85
2
108
29-32
199
12 (200) STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 2776)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
207
174
49
średnia

105
4

40
17-24



194
13 (208) PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
266
78
74
średnia

115
2





189
14 (223) SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 7348)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
178
239
20
średnia

98
5-8

40
17-24

44
17-20

182
15 (232) MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
156
304
33
średnia

63
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

178
16 (240) PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 2771)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
203
181
67
średnia

83
9-16

14
49-64

25
25-32

175
17 (243) ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
143
323
20
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

71
5-8

174
18 (249) PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7344)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
152
310
49
średnia

78
13-16

14
49-64

44
17-20

171
19 (268) SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 8179)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
159
294
56
średnia

63
17-24



44
17-20

163
20 (300) CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
147
319
61
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

44
17-20

151
21 (310) STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 1988)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
166
273
35
średnia

78
13-16

25
25-32

36
21-24

149
22 (344) GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 6244)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
138
344
39
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16

36
21-24

138
23 (357) KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2766)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
97
484
17
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

53
13-16

133
24 (371) NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
152
309
44
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24



130
25 (380) MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 35)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
179
236
62
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-48



125
26 (383) BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
101
464
13
średnia

63
17-24

25
25-32

36
21-24

124
27 (392) CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
161
285
45
średnia

63
17-24

14
49-64



122
28 (415) DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 2761)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
62
627
9
średnia



53
13-16

53
13-16

115
29 (459) IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 7574)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
100
470
20
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

17
33-48

100
30 (463) JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10083)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
153
308
36
średnia

46
25-32



17
33-48

99
31 (481) KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 7577)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
71
576




71
5-8

25
25-32

96
32 (489) WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7591)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
55
668
13
średnia



17
33-48

62
9-12

92
33 (570) OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 2770)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
71
576




71
5-8



71
34 (576) MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 6253)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
78
549
13
średnia



40
17-24

17
33-48

70
35 (577) BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7572)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
53
674




53
13-16

17
33-48

70
36 (581) KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 6955)
MKS Pułtusk (MAZ)
70
582
7
średnia

63
17-24





70
37 (623) PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







62
9-12

62
38 (654) OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 6257)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
55
667
21
średnia



17
33-48

17
33-48

55
39 (656) KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7576)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
18
1045
18
średnia





36
21-24

54
40 (658) MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 10087)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
46
738
29
średnia





25
25-32

54
41 (670) SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 7179)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
53
679
13
średnia



40
17-24



53
42 (676) GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 1985)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
27
900
27
średnia





25
25-32

52
43 (684) STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
25
929




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
44 (688) SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
75
563
25
średnia



25
25-32



50
45 (692) JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 6245)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
38
813
7
średnia



17
33-48

25
25-32

49
46 (694) RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 5348)
ULKS Macovia Maków Maz. (MAZ)
111
429
49
średnia







49
47 (695) SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
66
602
9
średnia



40
17-24



49
48 (702) SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 7181)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
48
713
31
średnia



17
33-48



48
49 (725) BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 30)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
45
742
45
średnia







45
50 (748) WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 7590)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
26
915
9
średnia



17
33-48

17
33-48

43
51 (768) GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
58
647
16
średnia



25
25-32



41
52 (812) SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
39
806
22
średnia



17
33-48



39
53 (854) GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
51
696
17
średnia



17
33-48



34
54 (869) MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 2767)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
46
724
7
średnia



25
25-32



32
55 (872) OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 6255)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
28
884
14
średnia





17
33-48

31
56 (873) KUBIK Marcin (1976 #39240 LO 7579)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
14
1191




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
  MIKOŁAJEWICZ Sławomir (1987 #11689 LO 8222)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
14
1191




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
  WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
14
1191




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
59 (878) GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 11343)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
93
494
31
średnia







31
60 (883) MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
715
17
średnia



14
49-64



31
61 (884) BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
716
17
średnia



14
49-64



31
62 (933) WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 6269)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
43
758
9
średnia



17
33-48



26
63 (956) SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 1987)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
50
708
25
średnia







25
64 (963) SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
25
929




25
25-32



25
65 (982) SZYMAŃSKI Damian (1990 #20550 LO 2777)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
21
1005
7
średnia





17
33-48

24
66 (984) LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 2790)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
10
1227




10
65-80

14
49-64

24
67 (1011) PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 7585)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
22
991
22
średnia







22
68 (1018) PACHOLAK Hubert (1978 #47707 LO 6259)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
35
844
7
średnia



14
49-64



21
69 (1043) KOBOS Jakub (1995 #54633 LO 7169)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
29
874
5
średnia



14
49-64



19
  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (1986 #51896 LO 6267)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
29
874
5
średnia



14
49-64



19
71 (1093) CZURYŁOWICZ Krzysztof (1985 #12323 LO 6242)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)







17
33-48

17
72 (1102) ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 7381)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
853
17
średnia







17
73 (1103) KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 9328)
KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ)
34
854
17
średnia







17
74 (1105) BRYLAK Damian (1995 #25809 LO 6240)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
17
1056




17
33-48



17
  MICHALSKI Piotr (1978 #37822 LO 7173)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
17
1056




17
33-48



17
  SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
17
1056




17
33-48



17
  WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7333)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
17
1056




17
33-48



17
78 (1201) WOLFF Paweł (1987 #15574 LO 7592)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)







14
49-64

14
79 (1209) KUBIK Konrad (1978 #2346 LO 7578)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
14
1191




14
49-64



14
  OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 7582)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
14
1191




14
49-64



14
  ZIEMIAŃSKI Wiktor (1997 #35133 LO 6271)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
14
1191




14
49-64



14
82 (1221) JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7548)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
38
817
13
średnia







13
  OKRUCH Jarosław (1970 #24279 LO 9331)
KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ)
38
817
13
średnia







13
84 (1235) TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 7036)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
13
1219
13
średnia







13
85 (1238) KASZLEWICZ Tomasz (1993 #21500 LO 9243)
Politechnika Warszawa (MAZ)
22
994
12
średnia







12
86 (1250) BŁACHNIK Marcin (1981 #39298 LO 2759)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
10
1227




10
65-80



10
  STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 245)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
10
1227




10
65-80



10
  SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
10
1227




10
65-80



10
89 (1261) TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6456)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
26
919
9
średnia







9
90 (1265) KRĘŹLEWICZ Tadeusz (1960 #47713 LO 6248)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
26
923
9
średnia







9
91 (1266) MAREK Krystian (1983 #33585 LO 9330)
KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ)
26
924
9
średnia







9
  WOJTASIK Karol (1997 #34180 LO 8670)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)
26
924
9
średnia







9
93 (1277) RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 7383)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
9
1245
9
średnia







9
94 (1278) NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 7037)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
9
1247
9
średnia







9
95 (1279) BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 7042)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
9
1248
9
średnia







9
96 (1280) KUBÓJ Wojciech (1989 #15878 LO 7379)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
9
1249
9
średnia







9
97 (1292) ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 8224)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
21
1000
7
średnia







7
98 (1294) BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 10338)
HoReCup AICR Warszawa (MAZ)
21
1004
7
średnia







7
99 (1295) ZIEMIŃSKI Arkadiusz (1989 #17756 LO 2782)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
21
1005
7
średnia







7
100 (1300) LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 236)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
7
1255
7
średnia







7
101 (1302) KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 7034)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
7
1257
7
średnia







7
102 (1304) ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 7380)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
7
1259
7
średnia







7
103 (1307) KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 7035)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
7
1262
7
średnia







7
104 (1308) BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 8171)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
7
1263
7
średnia







7
105 (1309) JURZYK Radosław (1966 #8116 LO 7167)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
7
1264
7
średnia







7
106 (1316) ERTMAN Adam (1999 #38377 LO 9519)
WKS Sochaczew (MAZ)
15
1171
5
średnia







5
  KLUCZEWSKI Dominik (1994 #15628 LO 7377)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
15
1171
5
średnia







5
  KRASKA Michał (1988 #11642 LO 10102)
ULKS Victoria Jedlińsk (MAZ)
15
1171
5
średnia







5
  WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr (1987 #51892 LO 2781)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
15
1171
5
średnia







5
  ZAJKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23935 LO 1990)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
15
1171
5
średnia







5