Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
760
1

300
1

230
WS+WR

230
WS+WR

230
WS+WR
760
2 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
715
2

275
2

230
1

210
2

210
2
715
3 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
670
4



210
2

230
1

230
1
670
4 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
680
3

250
3-4

210
WS+WR

179
WS+WR

179
WS+WR
639
5 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
567
5

220
5-8

152
5-8

179
3-4

120
13-16
551
6 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
448
9
79
3-4
220
5-8

108
17-24

120
13-16

152
5-8
492
7 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
478
7
85
2
175
9-16

152
5-8

129
9-12

152
5-8
479
8 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
463
8
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4

100
25-32

108
17-24
462
9 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
402
15
85
2
130
17-24

120
13-16

152
5-8

179
3-4
461
10 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
442
11

130
17-24

179
3-4

100
25-32

152
5-8
461
11 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
416
13



152
5-8

179
3-4

129
9-12
460
12 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
427
12

175
9-16

100
25-32

152
5-8

120
13-16
447
13 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
412
14

175
9-16

108
17-24

129
9-12

129
9-12
433
14 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
314
28


70
1
120
13-16
70
1
152
5-8

152
5-8
424
15 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
480
6

220
5-8

70
zwoln.

70
zwoln.

108
17-24
398
16 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
345
23


66
2
108
17-24

108
17-24

179
3-4
395
17 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
447
10

175
9-16

108
17-24

100
25-32

108
17-24
391
18 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
379
18
90
1
130
17-24

129
9-12

120
13-16

129
9-12
388
19 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
388
16



129
9-12

152
5-8

100
25-32
381
20 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
381
17
90
1
130
17-24

108
17-24

120
13-16

129
9-12
379
21 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
329
27


70
1
120
13-16

129
9-12

120
13-16
369
22 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
368
19

110
25-32

129
9-12

129
9-12

108
17-24
368
23 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
340
24
79
3-4

70
1
152
5-8

108
17-24

108
17-24
368
24 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
346
22

130
17-24

108
17-24

108
17-24

75
49-56
346
25 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
330
26
90
1
110
25-32

100
25-32

120
13-16

108
17-24
338
26 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
305
29
74
5

70
1
129
9-12

100
25-32

108
17-24
337
27 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
365
20
90
1
110
25-32

100
25-32

108
17-24

70
zwoln.
318
28 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
331
25
90
1
130
17-24

90
33-40

90
33-40

70
57-64
310
29 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
298
30
73
5-6
100
33-48

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24

100
25-32
308
30 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
286
34
85
2
110
25-32

100
25-32



90
33-40
300
31 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
293
31
90
1
100
33-48
70
1
108
17-24

84
41-48

90
33-40
298
32 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
277
36


70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24
70
1
100
25-32
292
33 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
266
41


70
1
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
66
2
100
25-32
290
34 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
270
39


62
3
90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24
288
35 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
286
32
81
3
94
49-64
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24

84
41-48
286
36 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
284
35
90
1
100
33-48

84
41-48
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
284
37 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
365
21
72
6
175
9-16



100
25-32


275
38 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
250
44
90
1
100
33-48
62
3
84
41-48
66
2

70
1
90
33-40
274
39 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
244
48
79
3-4
100
33-48


66
2
84
41-48
66
2
90
33-40
274
40 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
257
42
81
3

59
4
100
25-32
62
3

66
2
90
33-40
271
41 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
275
37



90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
90
33-40
270
42 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
246
47
85
2
100
33-48
62
3

70
1
84
41-48
70
1
84
41-48
268
43 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
211
71


66
2
90
33-40
62
3
70
57-64
70
1
100
25-32
260
44 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
160
141


70
1

70
1
90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
260
45 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
269
40
79
3-4
94
49-64

75
49-56
55
6
90
33-40
66
2

259
46 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
253
43
85
2

56
5-6
84
41-48
59
4
84
41-48
62
3
75
49-56
253
47 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
241
50
81
3
100
33-48
47
9-12

54
5-8
75
49-56
59
4
75
49-56
250
48 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
248
46


55
6
84
41-48
70
1
90
33-40
70
1
75
49-56
249
49 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
223
58


62
3

59
4
100
25-32
66
2
84
41-48
246
50 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
274
38


70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
62
3

246
51 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
49
79
3-4
94
49-64
59
4
84
41-48
66
2

59
4

244
52 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
198
83


54
5-8
84
41-48
47
9-12
75
49-56
66
2
84
41-48
243
53 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
226
56


54
5-8
75
49-56
66
2

70
1
100
25-32
241
54 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
286
33



120
13-16



120
13-16
240
55 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
213
64


66
2

70
1
84
41-48
59
4
90
33-40
240
56 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
45


57
5
108
17-24
70
1
75
49-56
57
5

240
57 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
211
69
64
9-10

57
5

66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
238
58 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
223
59
68
8
94
49-64
59
4

51
8

53
7
84
41-48
237
59 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
239
51
79
3-4
94
49-64
57
5

62
3
75
49-56
66
2

235
60 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
229
55



90
33-40
59
4

70
1
84
41-48
233
61 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
202
78


66
2

66
2
75
49-56
62
3
90
33-40
231
62 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
238
53
85
2
94
49-64
59
4
70
57-64
62
3

66
2

230
63 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
222
60
85
2
100
33-48
66
2

56
5-6

62
3

228
64 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
239
52


62
3
90
33-40
57
5
75
49-56
62
3

227
65 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
221
61


70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
66
2

225
66 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
204
76
73
5-6

47
9-12

47
9-12
75
49-56
59
4
75
49-56
223
67 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
221
62
81
3

70
1

70
1



221
68 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
236
54
40
17-24

52
7-8

28
17-24
108
17-24
56
5-6

216
69 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
169
126


57
5

56
5-6

62
3
100
25-32
213
70 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
213
67
81
3

62
3

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
213
71 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
209
74
73
5-6

70
1
70
57-64
57
5

66
2
70
57-64
213
72 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
213
68
77
4
100
33-48
59
4

54
5-8

54
5-8

213
73 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
213
65
73
5-6

28
17-24
70
57-64
59
4
70
57-64
51
8

213
74 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
226
57
79
3-4
94
49-64
66
2

51
8

51
8

211
75 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
215
63
67
7-10

70
1
90
33-40
54
5-8

47
9-12

211
76 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
199
82
81
3

59
4

56
5-6

70
1
70
57-64
210
77 MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 7457)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
213
66
73
5-6

70
1

66
2

66
2

209
78 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
211
70


62
3
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
62
3

207
79 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
178
110
65
9

47
9-12

66
2

66
2
70
57-64
201
80 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
201
80
77
4

62
3

62
3

41
14

201
81 STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 1581)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
194
89
85
2
94
49-64
49
9-10

41
13-14

57
5

200
82 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
200
81
79
3-4
94
49-64
53
7

53
7



200
83 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
179
107


62
3

62
3

70
1
75
49-56
199
84 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
203
77


66
2
75
49-56
62
3

62
3

199
85 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
208
75
71
5-8

66
2
75
49-56


52
7-8

198
86 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
189
95


57
5
75
49-56
59
4

62
3

196
87 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
195
86
77
4

59
4

59
4

59
4

195
88 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
179
106


62
3

66
2

66
2

194
89 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
194
87
69
7-8

55
6

70
1

51
8

194
90 LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 5195)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
193
91
77
4

59
4

57
5



193
91 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
197
84


54
5-8

70
1
84
41-48
54
5-8

192
92 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
188
96
73
5-6

66
2

45
11-12

53
7

192
93 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
145
169


39
13-16
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
47
9-12

192
94 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
121
212


59
4

62
3

70
1

191
95 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
191
93
70
7

62
3

59
4

59
4

191
96 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
197
85
77
4

57
5

57
5

57
5

191
97 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
194
88
74
5

47
9-12

62
3

54
5-8

190
98 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
171
119


55
6

66
2
75
49-56
59
4

189
99 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 3597)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
210
72
81
3

59
4

49
9-10

42
13

189
100 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
175
114
62
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
28
17-24

56
5-6

188
101 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
171
120


47
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
47
9-12
70
57-64
187
102 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
202
79
74
5

66
2

13
30-31

47
9-12

187
103 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
174
115
64
9-10

55
6

55
6

66
2

185
104 IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 3555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
183
98
67
7-10

62
3

54
5-8

16
25-32

183
105 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
116
222


56
5-6

56
5-6

62
3
70
57-64
182
106 WĄSIK Gabriel (2002 #46506 LO 3249)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
182
100
71
5-8

56
5-6

55
6



182
107 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
181
102
57
9-16

62
3

62
3

56
5-6

181
108 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 357)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
181
103
69
7-8

57
5

55
6

53
7

181
109 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
193
92
81
3

32
17-20

51
8

49
9-10

181
110 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
182
99
53
13-16

53
7

70
1
70
57-64
57
5

180
111 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
125
204


66
2

59
4

55
6

180
112 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
180
105
72
6

53
7

55
6

32
17-20

180
113 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
179
108


55
6

62
3

62
3

179
114 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
179
109
69
7-8

57
5

53
7

21
25

179
115 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
175
112
57
9-16

52
7-8

66
2

52
7-8

175
116 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
166
130


62
3

52
7-8

59
4

173
117 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
156
147


66
2
70
57-64
47
9-12

56
5-6

173
118 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
180
104


66
2

59
4

48
9-11

173
119 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
171
121
57
9-16

55
6

59
4

56
5-6

172
120 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
140
183


39
13-16

62
3

62
3
70
57-64
171
121 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
163
135


59
4

56
5-6

56
5-6

171
122 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
162
137


56
5-6

59
4

56
5-6

171
123 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
169
125


57
5

59
4

55
6

171
124 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
171
122
53
13-16

62
3

56
5-6

47
9-12

171
125 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
115
225


49
9-10

66
2

55
6

170
126 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
190
94


16
25-32
70
57-64
59
4
100
25-32


170
127 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
151
156
57
9-16

39
13-16

55
6

57
5

169
128 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
177
111


59
4

57
5

53
7

169
129 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2025)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
159
143
57
9-16



49
9-10

62
3

168
130 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
156
145


43
WZTS

66
2

59
4

168
131 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
168
127
60
11-12

51
8

57
5

51
8

168
132 KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 1602)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
182
101
70
7

59
4

39
13-16



168
133 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
150
158


52
7-8

48
10

66
2

166
134 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
170
124
62
9-12

52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8

166
135 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
156
146


47
9-12

62
3

56
5-6

165
136 SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
165
132
64
9-10

51
8

50
9



165
137 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
140
184


56
5-6

56
5-6

52
7-8

164
138 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
165
131


55
6

53
7

55
6

163
139 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
141
180


50
9

53
7

59
4

162
140 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 1096)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
151
157
58
11-14

42
13

51
8

53
7

162
141 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
137
188


39
13-16

47
9-12

47
9-12
75
49-56
161
142 WEYER Jakub (2002 #43806 LO 327)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
161
140
61
11

47
9-12

53
7

41
13-14

161
143 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
94
292


49
9-10

45
11-12

66
2

160
144 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
160
142


52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6

160
145 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
148
160


52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6

160
146 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
174
116
68
8

47
9-12

45
11-12

25
21-24

160
147 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
155
150


57
5

49
9-10

53
7

159
148 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
167
129
69
7-8

51
8

39
13-16

39
13-16

159
149 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
162
138


55
6

41
13-14

62
3

158
150 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
153
153


50
9

53
7

55
6

158
151 BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 3638)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
172
118
70
7

47
9-12

41
13-14

38
15-16

158
152 SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 5480)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
165
133
71
5-8

47
9-12

39
13-16

39
13-16

157
153 MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
165
134
71
5-8

47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16

157
154 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
101
259


46
11

55
6

55
6

156
155 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
104
250


52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8

156
156 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
158
144


50
9

55
6

51
8

156
157 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
149
159


53
7

57
5

46
11

156
158 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
161
139


39
13-16

59
4

57
5

155
159 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
174
117
72
6

32
17-20

32
17-20

51
8

155
160 NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 3867)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
155
149
65
9

39
13-16

51
8

39
13-16

155
161 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3382)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
155
148
40
17-24

59
4

56
5-6

28
17-24

155
162 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
154
151


45
11-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
39
15

154
163 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
141
182


47
9-12

47
9-12

59
4

153
164 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
114
227


51
8

47
9-12

55
6

153
165 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
132
196
53
13-16

47
9-12

16
25-32

53
7

153
166 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 355)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
163
136


51
8

53
7

49
9-10

153
167 WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 1097)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
143
178
58
11-14

38
15-16

47
9-12

48
9-11

153
168 KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 2328)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
152
154
64
9-10

41
14

47
9-12

42
12-14

153
169 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
126
202


47
9-12

47
9-12

57
5

151
170 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
143
176


52
7-8

52
7-8

47
9-12

151
171 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
107
245


28
17-24

47
9-12

39
13-16
75
49-56
150
172 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 4140)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
138
187
60
10-13

39
13-16

39
13-16

51
8

150
173 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
139
185


50
9

50
9

50
9

150
174 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
103
252


52
7-8

51
8

47
9-12

150
175 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
99
266


42
13

57
5

48
10

147
176 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
144
172
44
17-20

53
7

47
9-12

47
9-12

147
177 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
136
190


55
6

53
7

39
13-16

147
178 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
147
164
57
9-16

51
8

39
13-16

35
17

147
179 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
87
310


48
10

39
13-16

59
4

146
180 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
146
167


52
7-8

47
9-12

47
9-12

146
181 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
120
215


46
11

48
10

50
9

144
182 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
144
173
53
13-16

45
11-12

46
11

39
13-16

144
183 SERAFIŃSKI Antoni (2002 #41461 LO 563)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
137
189
59
12

53
7

25
21-24

32
17-20

144
184 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
168
128
57
9-16

59
4



28
17-24

144
185 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
144
174
58
11-14

47
9-12

39
13-16

16
25-32

144
186 SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 5233)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
124
208
40
17-24

56
5-6

28
17-24

47
9-12

143
187 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
209
73
77
4



66
2



143
188 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
95
285


48
9-11

47
9-12

47
9-12

142
189 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
118
218


39
13-16

62
3

41
13-14

142
190 PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 473)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
142
179
57
11-15

44
12

41
13-14

32
17-20

142
191 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
133
195


32
17-20

47
9-12

62
3

141
192 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
145
171


47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

141
193 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
114
228


47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

141
194 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper (2002 #41513 LO 588)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
148
161
62
9-12

32
17-20

47
9-12

28
17-24

141
195 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 1579)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
146
168
63
9-11

27
21-22

45
11-12

32
17-20

140
196 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
89
305


45
11-12

44
12

50
9

139
197 KOTOWICZ Bartosz (2002 #47814 LO 5638)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
131
197
53
13-16

39
13-16

39
13-16

47
9-12

139
198 WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 848)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
148
162
62
9-12

47
9-12

16
25-32

28
17-24

137
199 STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
194
90
71
5-8

66
2





137
200 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
88
307


47
9-12

41
13-15

47
9-12

135
201 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
89
304


39
15

50
9

46
11

135
202 CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 3554)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
135
191
49
15-18

39
13-16

47
9-12

39
13-16

135
203 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
139
186


48
10

47
9-12

39
15

134
204 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 4166)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
144
175
63
10

39
13-16

18
25-28

32
17-20

134
205 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
145
170
40
17-24

47
9-12

47
9-12



134
206 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
152
155


54
5-8

32
17-20

47
9-12

133
207 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
77
339


66
2

11
33-40

55
6

132
208 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
134
192


47
9-12

32
17-20

53
7

132
209 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
87
309


39
13-16

48
10

45
11-12

132
210 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
143
177


52
7-8

52
7-8

28
17-24

132
211 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 3866)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
131
198
60
10-13

39
13-16

32
17-20

18
25-28

131
212 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
92
296


41
13-14

51
8

38
15-16

130
213 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
181


51
8

51
8

28
17-24

130
214 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 4481)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
147
165
57
9-16

28
17-24

39
13-16

33
18

129
215 CZAPLA Mateusz (2002 #34014 LO 182)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
129
199
43
18-21

47
9-12

39
13-16

11
32-34

129
216 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
83
323


34
17-18

49
9-10

45
11-12

128
217 PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2781)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
201
53
13-16

28
17-24

47
9-12

28
17-24

128
218 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
91
299


47
9-12

28
17-24

52
7-8

127
219 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
95
284


28
17-24

51
8

48
10

127
220 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
118
219


45
11-12

41
13-14

41
13-14

127
221 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
113
231
49
15-18

25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

127
222 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
78
333


28
17-24

50
9

48
10

126
223 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
111
236
40
17-24

39
13-16

10
33-48

47
9-12

126
224 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
85
316


37
16

48
10

41
14

126
225 STROJEK Paweł (2002 #43805 LO 326)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
91
300
48
17

32
17-20

11
33-40

45
11-12

125
226 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
80
329


28
17-24

52
7-8

45
11-12

125
227 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 7438)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
125
205
44
17-21

39
13-16

42
13

39
13-16

125
228 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
92
297


46
11

30
19-20

48
9-11

124
229 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 5641)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
124
207
53
13-16

39
13-16

32
17-20

18
25-28

124
230 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 1782)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
79
332


41
13-14

38
15-16

44
12

123
231 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
100
263


39
13-16

45
11-12

39
13-16

123
232 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
99
267


28
17-24

55
6

39
13-16

122
233 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2002 #45600 LO 1807)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
122
211
73
5-6

49
9-10





122
234 KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 6902)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
59
383




59
4

62
3

121
235 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
109
240
53
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

120
236 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
109
241
53
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

120
237 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
112
232
50
16

13
29-32

45
11-12

25
21-24

120
238 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
96
282
57
9-16

39
13-16



24
23

120
239 SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 476)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
125
206
57
11-15

38
15-16

25
21-24

13
30

120
240 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
119
217


47
9-12

25
21-24

47
9-12

119
241 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
64
369


32
17-20

32
17-20

54
5-8

118
242 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
111
234


32
17-20

47
9-12

39
13-16

118
243 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
114
229


30
19-20

46
11

41
13-14

117
244 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 7192)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
78
335


39
13-16

39
13-16

39
13-16

117
245 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
117
220
57
9-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

31
19

116
246 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
147
163
53
13-16

16
25-32

47
9-12

16
25-32

116
247 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
95
287


28
17-24

28
17-24

59
4

115
248 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
123
210


32
17-20

38
15-16

45
11-12

115
249 SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
126
203
58
11-14

16
25-32

32
17-20

25
21-24

115
250 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
170
123


59
4

56
5-6



115
251 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
55
403




55
6

59
4

114
252 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
62
374


62
3



52
7-8

114
253 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
103
253


47
9-12

28
17-24

39
13-16

114
254 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
86
314


47
9-12

39
13-16

28
17-24

114
255 MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 4600)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
103
255
58
11-14

10
33-48

16
25-32

39
13-16

113
256 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 10801)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
108
243
63
9-11





49
9-10

112
257 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
324


28
17-24

39
13-16

45
11-12

112
258 SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 5980)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
112
233
71
5-8





41
13-14

112
259 FIEDEROWICZ Ignacy (2003 #50739 LO 9326)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
154
152
65
9



47
9-12



112
260 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
59
383




59
4

52
7-8

111
261 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
115
226


32
17-20

32
17-20

47
9-12

111
262 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 9200)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
90
303


41
13-14

38
15-16

32
17-20

111
263 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 4319)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
111
235
44
17-20

39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

111
264 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
53
420




53
7

57
5

110
265 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
94
293


39
13-16

39
13-16

32
17-20

110
266 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 3804)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
103
256
60
10-13

25
21-24

9
42-45

25
21-24

110
267 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
56
400


56
5-6



53
7

109
268 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
102
258
53
13-16

28
17-24

21
25

28
17-24

109
269 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
175
113


70
1
70
57-64
39
13-16



109
270 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
51
436


51
8



57
5

108
271 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
98
272


53
7



55
6

108
272 POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 6314)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
80
329


28
17-24

52
7-8

28
17-24

108
273 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
119
216


51
8

32
17-20

25
21-24

108
274 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
107
246
44
17-21

28
17-24

35
17

28
17-24

107
275 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
53
426


53
7



53
7

106
276 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 2829)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
77
337


38
15-16

39
13-16

29
19-22

106
277 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
116
223


56
5-6

32
17-20

18
25-28

106
278 JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
58
386


11
34-36

47
9-12

47
9-12

105
279 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
96
277
44
17-21

19
25-27

33
18

28
17-24

105
280 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
84
320


34
17-18

32
17-20

38
15-16

104
281 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
55
408


23
23-24

32
17-20

48
10

103
282 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
88
308


28
17-24

28
17-24

47
9-12

103
283 BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 115)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
58
387


28
17-24

30
20

45
11-12

103
284 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
64
368


25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

103
285 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #42325 LO 5589)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
101
261
57
9-16

16
25-31

16
25-32

30
20

103
286 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 7435)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
94
294
44
17-21

19
25-27

31
19

28
17-24

103
287 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
89
306


47
9-12

28
17-24

28
17-24

103
288 KRASIŃSKI Adrian (2002 #37977 LO 9629)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
155
406
69
7-8

16
25-32

39
13-16

47
9-12

155
289 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
147
166
57
9-16

45
11-12





102
290 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
91
301


50
9



51
8

101
291 LAMIK Dawid (2003 #48374 LO 5477)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
106
248
62
9-12

28
17-24



11
33-40

101
292 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
101
262
53
13-16

48
10





101
293 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1990)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
71
348


32
17-20

39
13-16

29
19-22

100
294 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
98
271


34
17-18

41
13-14

25
21-24

100
295 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
185
97


66
2
100
25-32




100
296 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
48
446


48
9-11



51
8

99
297 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
52
429


52
7-8



47
9-12

99
298 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
107
247


32
WZTS

28
17-24

39
13-16

99
299 TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 3559)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
117
221
49
15-18

16
25-32

25
21-24

25
21-24

99
300 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
107
244


47
9-12

52
7-8



99
301 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
103
257


55
6



42
13

97
302 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
69
352


28
17-24

41
14

28
17-24

97
303 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
110
239


38
15-16

34
17-18

25
21-24

97
304 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
97
273


56
5-6

41
13-15



97
305 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
96
278


32
17-20

32
17-20

32
17-20

96
306 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
64
371


39
13-16

25
21-24

32
17-20

96
307 STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 2027)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
100
264
40
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

28
21

96
308 ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 8766)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
95
289


48
9-11



47
9-12

95
309 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
63
372


25
21-24

38
15-16

32
17-20

95
310 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
67
360


28
17-24

39
13-16

28
17-24

95
311 KOMOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #44355 LO 8110)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
99
269
52
15



18
25-28

25
21-24

95
312 KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 82)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
95
283


44
12

51
8



95
313 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
95
286


56
5-6

39
13-16



95
314 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
86
312




47
9-12

47
9-12

94
315 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3475)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
75
342


39
13-16

16
25-32

39
13-16

94
316 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
96
279
40
17-24

16
25-31

28
17-24

26
22

94
317 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
291


41
14

53
7



94
318 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
41
492




41
13-15

52
7-8

93
319 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
56
393


28
17-24

28
17-24

37
16

93
320 BERNACKI Patryk (2003 #40894 LO 2261)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
121
213
69
7-8

11
33

13
30-31

11
32-34

93
321 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
97
274
58
11-14

10
33-48

25
21-24

10
33-48

93
322 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
81
326


28
17-24

25
21-24

39
13-16

92
323 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
55
404




39
13-16

52
7-8

91
324 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
91
298


16
25-32

47
9-12

28
17-24

91
325 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
95
288


39
13-16

28
17-24

22
24

89
326 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 4144)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
101
260
51
14-17

13
29-32

25
21-24

11
35-38

89
327 LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 9203)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
81
327
57
11-15



13
29-32

18
25-28

88
328 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
39
509


39
13-16



48
10

87
329 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
90
302




49
9-10

38
15-16

87
330 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
67
359




39
13-16

47
9-12

86
331 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej (2004 #53190 LO 9953)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
47
449




47
9-12

39
13-16

86
332 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 2758)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
84
322


38
15-16

16
27-28

32
17-20

86
333 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
114
230


47
9-12

39
13-16



86
334 WIKARJAK Jakub (2002 #45374 LO 2092)
LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP)
105
249
55
14

18
25-28

13
29-32



86
335 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
86
313


39
13-16

47
9-12



86
336 PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 9545)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
53
422


23
23-24

30
19-20

32
17-20

85
337 WOŁODKOWICZ Grzegorz (2002 #49791 LO 1582)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
85
317


30
19-20

30
19-20

25
21-24

85
338 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 4229)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
45
464


45
11-12



39
13-16

84
339 ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 8046)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
56
392




56
5-6

28
17-24

84
340 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
56
394


28
17-24

28
21

28
17-24

84
341 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
129
200


45
11-12

39
13-16



84
342 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
76
340


16
25-32

28
17-24

39
13-16

83
343 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
44
468


28
17-24

16
25-32

39
13-16

83
344 KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 3919)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
55
410


39
13-16

16
25-32

28
17-24

83
345 BRZEZIK Jakub (2003 #37377 LO 4448)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
134
194
67
7-10

16
25-32





83
346 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 8266)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
111
238
44
17-20

39
13-16





83
347 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
111
237
72
6

10
33-48





82
348 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
32
540




32
17-20

49
9-10

81
349 MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 4320)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
97
276
53
13-16

28
17-24





81
350 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
55
410


39
13-16

16
25-32

25
21-24

80
351 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
103
254
36
21-24

11
33-40

28
17-24

16
25-32

80
352 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
80
331


32
17-20

32
17-20

16
25-32

80
353 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
75
344


34
17-18



45
11-12

79
354 TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 7261)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
27
582


11
33-40

16
25-32

51
8

78
355 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
39
511


39
13-16



39
13-16

78
356 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 6877)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
78
334


28
17-24

39
13-16

11
33-40

78
357 BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 8958)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
77
338
46
18

13
29-32

18
25-28

13
29-32

77
358 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
55
405




39
13-16

37
16

76
359 RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
48
443


32
17-20

16
25-32

28
17-24

76
360 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 6790)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
34
531




34
17-18

41
13-14

75
361 GRODZKI Kacper (2002 #48669 LO 2020)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
66
366
40
17-24



16
25-32

19
26

75
362 GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 2057)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
57
389


25
21-24

32
17-20

18
25-28

75
363 ŚWIECH Piotr (2003 #44569 LO 3805)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
75
343
51
14-17

11
37-40

11
34-41

13
29-31

75
364 TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 9661)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
75
341


28
17-24

47
9-12



75
365 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
53
423


28
21

25
21-24

21
23-27

74
366 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
51
433


25
21-24

16
25-32

32
17-20

73
367 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 2255)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
45
461




45
11-12

28
17-24

73
368 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
25
594




25
21-24

47
9-12

72
369 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
44
475


28
17-24



44
12

72
370 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
60
379


16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24

72
371 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
84
321


28
17-24

28
17-24

16
25-32

72
372 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 6880)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
100
265
44
17-20

28
17-24





72
373 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
55
406


16
25-32

39
13-16

16
25-32

71
374 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
134
193
71
5-8







71
375 GŁOWACKI Grzegorz (2003 #44831 LO )
()
124
209
71
5-8







71
376 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 7226)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
99
268


39
13-16

32
17-20



71
377 KORUS Paweł (2002 #45572 LO 4256)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
82
325
62
9-12

9
49-56





71
378 MACHACZ Marek (2003 #35888 LO )
()
71
350
71
5-8







71
379 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 3658)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
73
345
25
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48

28
17-24

69
380 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 1511)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
121
214
69
7-8







69
381 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 7532)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
44
351


28
17-24



11
33-37

39
382 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
39
503




39
13-16

29
19-22

68
383 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
96
281
68
8







68
384 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
68
356


30
19-20

38
15-16



68
385 ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 5722)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
68
357
36
19-26

16
25-32

16
25-32



68
386 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
55
412


28
17-24

11
33-40

28
17-24

67
387 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
39
503




39
15

28
17-24

67
388 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
108
242


39
13-16

28
17-24



67
389 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
67
360


28
17-24

39
13-16



67
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
67
360


28
17-24

39
13-16



67
391 POLLHAUS Kornel (2003 #52419 LO 6827)
STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka (PKR)
67
363


32
17-20

35
17



67
392 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
43
481


9
45-50

25
21-24

32
17-20

66
393 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
46
457


28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24

66
394 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
46
458


28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24

66
395 STACHNIAK Damian (2002 #45155 LO 2224)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
73
346


41
13-14



25
21-24

66
396 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
52
428


30
19-20

11
33-38

25
21-24

66
397 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
71
349


39
13-16

14
29

13
29-31

66
398 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 6504)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
55
409


23
23-24

32
17-20

11
33-36

66
399 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
69
354


16
25-32

10
33-48

39
13-16

65
400 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 3657)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
59
385


39
13-16

10
33-48

16
25-32

65
401 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
69
353


16
25-32

39
13-16

10
33-48

65
402 KUBICKI Patryk (2003 #38422 LO 4273)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
97
275
64
9-10







64
403 CYBULSKI Szymon (2004 #45454 LO 2359)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
64
369


32
17-20

32
17-20



64
404 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
16
672




16
25-32

47
9-12

63
405 STANISŁAWCZYK Oskar (2003 #53604 LO 10480)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
38
515




38
15-16

25
21-24

63
406 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
45
461




45
11-12

18
25-28

63
407 LANGE Norbert (2003 #48559 LO )
()
95
290
63
9-11







63
408 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
495


18
25-28

12
32-33

32
17-20

62
409 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
33
537




33
18

29
19-22

62
410 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 9487)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
62
373




62
3



62
411 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
54
416


18
25-28

18
25-28

25
21-24

61
412 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
54
415


18
25-28

25
21-24

18
25-28

61
413 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
43
483


25
21-24

18
25-28

18
25-28

61
414 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4485)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
60
378


16
25-31

28
17-24

17
27

61
415 RAITH Albert (2002 #51031 LO 4673)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
61
375
29
25-26

16
25-31

16
25-32



61
416 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
28
565




28
21

32
17-20

60
417 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
42
489


16
25-32

16
25-32

28
17-24

60
418 CIEMNY Dominik (2003 #51489 LO 586)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
32
551


32
17-20



28
17-24

60
419 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 4454)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
45
463


25
21-24

10
33-48

25
21-24

60
420 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
44
469


28
17-24

16
25-32

16
25-32

60
421 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)







59
4

59
  PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)







59
4

59
  WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 10638)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)







59
4

59
424 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
594




25
21-24

34
17-18

59
  PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
594




25
21-24

34
17-18

59
426 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
56
396


32
17-20

10
33-48

16
25-32

58
427 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 1204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
104
251
58
11-14







58
428 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
69
351


11
34-36

47
9-12



58
429 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 3051)
ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS)
57
390
25
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

57
430 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
55
413
25
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48

16
25-32

57
431 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
41
494


25
21-24

16
25-32

16
25-32

57
432 MACIĄG Kacper (2003 #42232 LO 8047)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
85
318
57
9-16







57
433 SIECZKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #42317 LO 10553)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
57
388




57
5



57
434 SOBOTA Krzysztof (2003 #41554 LO )
()
57
391
57
11-15







57
435 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
28
565




28
17-24

28
17-24

56
436 OKRUCH Adrian (2002 #45680 LO 5256)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
28
574


28
17-24



28
17-24

56
  PUHACEWICZ Daniel (2002 #53010 LO 9630)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
28
574


28
17-24



28
17-24

56
438 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
38
521


38
15-16



18
25-28

56
439 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)







55
6

55
440 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4754)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
38
518


11
33-40

16
25-32

28
17-24

55
441 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
78
336


11
33-40

28
17-24

16
25-32

55
442 MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 5794)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
44
469


28
17-24

16
25-32

11
33-40

55
443 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
54
417


18
25-28

18
25-28

18
25-28

54
444 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
43
482


18
25-28

25
21-24

11
32-34

54
445 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 3020)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
44
469


28
17-24

16
25-32

10
33-48

54
446 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
34
534


16
25-32

9
41-48

28
17-24

53
447 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 8820)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
99
270


53
7





53
448 BISKUP Konrad (2003 #43277 LO )
()
81
328
53
13-16







53
449 OCHWAT Adam (2003 #49605 LO 2365)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
69
355
53
13-16







53
450 WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 5282)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
66
367
44
19



9
41-48



53
451 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
67
364


10
33-48

10
33-48

32
17-20

52
452 BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 2262)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
61
377
43
18-21

9
41-44





52
453 WARCHOŁ Jakub (2002 #41995 LO 2329)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
52
432
52
15







52
454 HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 6501)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
13
700




13
29-32

38
15-16

51
455 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7587)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
35
530


10
33-48

25
21-24

16
25-32

51
456 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
66
365


16
25-32

25
21-24

10
33-48

51
457 NOWAK Bartosz (2002 #44571 LO 3800)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
435
51
14-17







51
458 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
61
376






50
9

50
459 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







50
9

50
460 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (2003 #51779 LO 2753)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
31
554


18
25-28

13
29-32

18
25-28

49
461 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
49
441




49
9-10



49
462 SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 2851)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
20
627


10
33-48

10
33-48

28
17-24

48
463 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
32
544


16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

48
464 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
53
424


28
17-24

9
41-48

11
33-40

48
465 BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
38
517


13
29-31

25
21-24

10
37-43

48
466 KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 88)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
96
280


48
10





48
467 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
48
445


48
10





48
468 DOROSZCZONEK Filip (2003 #47763 LO 690)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
48
447
39
21

9
41-48





48
469 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







47
9-12

47
  ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)







47
9-12

47
  ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 1392)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







47
9-12

47
472 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
19
642




19
26

28
17-24

47
473 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 4909)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
33
539


11
37-40

11
34-41

25
21-24

47
474 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
40
502


18
25-28

11
33-38

18
25-28

47
475 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
93
295




47
9-12



47
476 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7246)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
86
311




47
9-12



47
477 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
84
319




47
9-12



47
478 BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
47
449




47
9-12



47
  PIEGSA Marcel (2003 #43639 LO 662)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
47
449




47
9-12



47
480 GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
47
454


47
9-12





47
  GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
47
454


47
9-12





47
  PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
454


47
9-12





47
483 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)







46
11

46
484 NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 8962)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
46
460
35
23

11
37-40





46
485 SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
52
430


27
21-22



18
25-28

45
486 DYMACZ Michał (2004 #47164 LO 7937)
LKS Gorzyce Małe (WLP)
34
535


25
21-24

9
41-48

11
33-40

45
487 CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 886)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
44
472
25
25-32

9
49-54

10
33-48

10
33-48

45
488 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
36
526


25
21-24

11
34-41

9
43-46

45
489 BŁAŻEJCZYK Maciej (2003 #41543 LO 2221)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
86
315


45
11-12





45
490 LEHR Boris (2002 #41458 LO 9404)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







44
12

44
491 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
56
401


28
17-24



16
25-32

44
492 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
28
574


28
17-24



16
25-32

44
493 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 575)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
31
554


18
25-28

13
29-32

13
29-32

44
494 GĘCA Adam (2004 #48976 LO )
()
72
347
44
17-20







44
495 DOMAŃSKI Marcel (2003 #37874 LO 9433)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
60
382
44
17-20







44
496 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
44
465




44
12



44
497 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
44
466


16
25-32

28
17-24



44
498 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
44
467


16
25-32

28
17-24



44
499 LEŚNY Jarosław (2003 #48646 LO 10982)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
44
473
44
17-20







44
500 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
44
474


44
12





44
501 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
44
477
44
17-21







44
502 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
25
594




25
21-24

18
25-28

43
503 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
27
582


11
33-34

16
25-32

16
25-32

43
504 PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7358)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
28
564




28
17-24

15
28

43
505 MIKRUT Jakub (2003 #46065 LO 4069)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
43
486
27
25-28

16
25-32





43
506 GAPIK Maciej (2003 #45320 LO 2464)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
43
487
43
18-21







43
507 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)







42
12-14

42
  KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







42
12-14

42
509 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
34
533


10
33-48

16
25-32

16
25-32

42
510 KRZYWY Aleksander (2003 #50300 LO 9202)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
43
480




32
17-20

10
37-43

42
511 KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
42
488




42
13



42
512 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
23
616


23
23-24



18
25-28

41
513 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
25
602


9
41-48

16
25-32

16
25-32

41
514 OLEJNIK Grzegorz (2003 #45494 LO )
()
54
419
41
20







41
515 BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5947)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
41
496


41
13-15





41
  MALINOWSKI Mikołaj (2004 #37511 LO 5950)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
41
496


41
13-15





41
  STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
41
496


41
13-15





41
518 LANG Dominik (2002 #32261 LO 5639)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
68
358
40
17-24







40
519 BARTOSZAK Kacper (2003 #39419 LO 4477)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
56
398
40
17-24







40
520 SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO 3584)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
56
399
40
17-24







40
521 GACKA Konrad (2002 #47142 LO 3085)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
50
438
40
17-24







40
522 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







39
13-16

39
  BORCUCH Dominik (2002 #52754 LO 8699)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







39
13-16

39
  BORZĘCKI Damian (2003 #38300 LO 5851)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







39
13-16

39
  CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)







39
13-16

39
  KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







39
13-16

39
  KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)







39
13-16

39
  NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)







39
15

39
  PĘTLAK Patryk (2004 #42712 LO 10879)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)







39
13-16

39
  SOCHA Mateusz (2004 #53909 LO 10935)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)







39
13-16

39
531 DOŁĘGOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #46709 LO 5793)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
11
705




11
33-40

28
17-24

39
532 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
48
444


13
29-32

13
29-32

13
29-32

39
533 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
53
421




39
13-16



39
534 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
39
507


39
13-16





39
535 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 3393)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
39
508


39
13-16





39
536 SZYC Hubert (2002 #37782 LO 543)
MGLKS TARPAN Mrocza (KPM)
39
510


39
13-16





39
537 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
511


39
13-16





39
  KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
511


39
13-16





39
539 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)







38
15-16

38
540 KULIG Tomasz (2004 #46847 LO 10350)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
25
594




25
21-24

13
29-32

38
  SULIKOWSKI Bartosz (2004 #43986 LO 5797)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
25
594




25
21-24

13
29-32

38
542 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
38
520


28
17-24

10
33-48



38
543 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)







37
16

37
544 CICH Adrian (2002 #44101 LO 5308)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
18
651




9
41-48

28
17-24

37
545 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
18
652




9
41-48

28
17-24

37
546 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
28
569


11
33-36

13
29-32

13
29-32

37
547 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
37
522




37
16



37
548 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 6507)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
705




11
33-38

25
21-24

36
549 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
36
527


10
33-48

10
33-48

16
25-32

36
550 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
30
559


10
33-48

10
33-48

16
25-32

36
551 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 6871)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
34
532


9
41-48

16
25-32

11
33-40

36
552 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
25
594




25
21-24

11
33-40

36
553 WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO 3481)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
40
501


10
33-48

16
25-32

10
33-48

36
554 SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 2751)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
26
590


13
29-31

13
29-32

10
37-43

36
555 PAKUŁA Jakub (2003 #51546 LO 884)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
26
591


16
25-32

10
33-48

10
33-48

36
556 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
56
395


9
41-44

18
25-28

9
43-46

36
557 PROKOPEK Mateusz (2002 #48991 LO )
()
46
459
36
19-26







36
558 PAJĄK Dominik (2002 #43802 LO 2091)
LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP)
36
524


18
25-28

18
25-28



36
559 POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







35
17

35
  SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9323)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)







35
17

35
561 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
24
614


13
29-32

11
34-41

11
35-38

35
562 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 6506)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
25
594




25
21-24

10
37-43

35
563 TRAFIAŁEK Damian (2003 #46759 LO 6707)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
24
612


8
49-64

16
25-32

10
33-48

34
564 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
24
613


13
29-32

11
34-41

10
39-42

34
565 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







33
18

33
566 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 6879)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
31
556


11
33-40

11
33-40

11
33-40

33
567 SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz (2003 #49585 LO )
()
44
478
33
24







33
568 DUMA Marek (2005 #50456 LO 8803)
LZS PŁOMIEŃ Makowice (DŚL)







32
17-20

32
  KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)







32
17-20

32
  SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







32
17-20

32
571 KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
32
553


16
25-32



16
25-32

32
572 WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
16
672




16
25-32

16
25-32

32
573 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
16
687


16
25-32



16
25-32

32
574 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
60
380


16
25-32

16
25-32



32
575 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
48
442


16
25-31

16
25-32



32
576 WOLSKI Bartosz (2004 #44025 LO 5709)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
43
484


32
17-20





32
577 TONDERA Tomasz (2002 #42604 LO 2336)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
43
485


32
17-20





32
578 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
32
540




32
17-20



32
  PIŁAT Jakub (2004 #53655 LO 10549)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
32
540




32
17-20



32
580 MILTYK Oscar (2004 #53025 LO 9663)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
32
544


16
25-32

16
25-32



32
  WIŚNIEWSKI Michał (2004 #38860 LO 6429)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
32
544


16
25-32

16
25-32



32
582 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
32
551


32
17-20





32
583 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







31
19

31
584 NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4203)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
20
623


9
49-56

11
33-40

11
33-40

31
585 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1711)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
20
638


11
37-40

9
41-48

11
33-40

31
586 ADAMKIEWICZ Michał (2003 #46542 LO 6694)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
36
528


10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

30
587 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
33
538


9
45-50

11
34-41

10
39-42

30
588 PRASEK Grzegorz (2003 #46494 LO 6706)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
30
558


10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

30
589 BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 6695)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
30
560


10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

30
590 MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 1164)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
30
561


10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

30
591 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
30
562


10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

30
592 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
20
628


10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

30
  SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
20
628


10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

30
594 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
20
639


11
37-40

9
46-53

10
39-42

30
595 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
30
557




30
19-20



30
596 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
52
431


11
33-36



18
25-28

29
597 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
50
437




11
34-41

18
25-28

29
598 PAMUŁA Mikołaj (2002 #45453 LO 2366)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
16
672




16
25-32

13
29-32

29
599 SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
18
653


9
45-50

9
46-53

11
35-38

29
600 PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
20
623


9
45-50

11
34-41

9
43-46

29
601 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
20
637


11
37-40

9
42-45

9
43-46

29
602 MALICKI Jakub (2002 #49693 LO 3091)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
39
514
29
25-26







29
603 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
16
692






28
17-24

28
604 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 4227)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)







28
17-24

28
  NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







28
17-24

28
  PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







28
17-24

28
  POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  SZAFRANEK Marcin (2002 #47434 LO 8697)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







28
17-24

28
610 MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 7586)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
18
649


8
49-64

10
33-48

10
33-48

28
  PYSZEK Kamil (2004 #52919 LO 9335)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
18
649


8
49-64

10
33-48

10
33-48

28
612 ZALEWSKI Hubert (2002 #51623 LO 1688)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
18
653


9
41-44

9
42-45

10
39-42

28
613 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
56
401


28
17-24





28
614 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
44
476


28
17-24





28
615 PAŁKA Patryk (2002 #44528 LO 259)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
39
505




28
17-24



28
616 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
38
516




28
17-24



28
617 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
565




28
17-24



28
  SZUMOWSKI Michał (2004 #40515 LO 10536)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
28
565




28
17-24



28
619 JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz (2002 #38986 LO 5997)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
28
570


28
21





28
620 KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO 7436)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
574


28
17-24





28
  MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
28
574


28
17-24





28
  RUTKOWSKI Michał (2004 #44410 LO 9602)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
28
574


28
17-24





28
623 BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 2183)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
9
742




9
49-56

18
25-28

27
624 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
32
547




16
25-32

11
33-40

27
625 BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 5791)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
16
672




16
25-32

11
33-40

27
  JURZAK Bartłomiej (2006 #53665 LO 10567)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
16
672




16
25-32

11
33-37

27
  KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 2383)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
16
672




16
25-32

11
33-40

27
  SKOWROŃSKI Kacper (2003 #49041 LO 4130)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
16
672




16
27-28

11
33-36

27
629 PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 917)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
16
690


16
25-31



11
33-40

27
630 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
17
669


9
49-54

8
49-64

10
33-48

27
  CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 887)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
17
669


9
49-54

8
49-64

10
33-48

27
  NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 9869)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
17
669


9
49-54

8
49-64

10
33-48

27
633 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
18
653


9
45-50

9
42-45

9
47-50

27
  PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4209)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
18
653


9
41-48

9
41-48

9
41-48

27
635 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
38
519


16
25-32

11
33-40



27
636 CNOTA Jakub (2002 #46028 LO 7265)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
27
584


16
25-32

11
33-40



27
637 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
10
723




10
33-48

16
25-32

26
638 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
36
529


16
25-31

10
33-48



26
639 PEK Maksymilian (2003 #38573 LO 7623)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
26
585




26
22



26
640 GRZENIK Łukasz (2003 #50558 LO 2498)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
26
586


10
33-48

16
25-32



26
  GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 2499)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
26
586


10
33-48

16
25-32



26
  ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
26
586


10
33-48

16
25-32



26
643 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 6004)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
26
592


26
22





26
644 DUMA Wojciech (2004 #50457 LO 8804)
LZS PŁOMIEŃ Makowice (DŚL)







25
21-24

25
  OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







25
21-24

25
646 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
604


9
49-54



16
25-32

25
647 STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 5479)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
16
672




16
25-32

9
41-48

25
648 MIELCARZ Bartłomiej (2002 #39134 LO )
()
53
425
25
25-32







25
649 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
41
493




25
21-24



25
650 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
25
606


25
21-24





25
651 PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2678)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
8
778




8
49-64

16
25-32

24
652 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
20
634




10
33-48

14
29

24
653 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
13
702


13
29-32



11
35-38

24
654 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
24
611




24
23



24
655 BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 6381)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
10
723




10
33-48

13
30

23
656 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
742




9
46-53

13
29-31

22
657 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
10
723




10
33-48

12
31

22
658 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
20
640


11
33-40



11
33-40

22
659 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
11
705




11
33-40

11
33-40

22
660 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
60
381


11
37-40

11
33-40



22
661 PUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #38574 LO 7625)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
22
618




22
24



22
662 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
22
619


11
37-40

11
33-40



22
663 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
22
620


11
33-40

11
33-40



22
664 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
607






21
23-27

21
665 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







21
23-27

21
  HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)







21
23-27

21
  KRYGIER Karol (2006 #53517 LO 10347)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







21
25

21
  ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







21
23-27

21
669 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
20
632




10
33-48

11
33-40

21
670 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
10
723




10
33-48

11
33-40

21
671 BRAŃSKI Mateusz (2009 #48802 LO 4124)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
11
705




11
33-38

10
37-43

21
  SKRZYPIEC Filip (2008 #48803 LO 4131)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
11
705




11
33-38

10
37-43

21
673 GAŁOWSKI Patryk (2003 #39237 LO 471)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
39
506




21
25



21
674 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







20
25-26

20
  SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5770)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)







20
25-26

20
676 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
9
742




9
41-48

11
33-40

20
677 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub (2004 #47513 LO 1603)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
765


9
41-48



11
33-40

20
678 MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO 6947)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
9
766


9
41-48



11
33-40

20
  WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
9
766


9
41-48



11
33-40

20
680 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
723




10
33-48

10
33-48

20
681 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
10
733


10
33-48



10
33-48

20
682 MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 5311)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
20
625




11
33-40

9
41-48

20
683 MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 4456)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
20
626


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
684 LEKSTAN Michał (2003 #44749 LO 1163)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
20
628


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
  WŁODARCZYK Hubert (2004 #38426 LO 7020)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
20
628


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
686 BRZOSTEK Mateusz (2004 #46859 LO 4125)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
19
643




19
26



19
687 HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 7433)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
19
644


19
25-27





19
688 KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







18
25-28

18
  KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







18
25-28

18
690 USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 3848)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
778




8
49-64

10
33-48

18
691 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
8
788


8
49-64



10
33-48

18
692 DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 10393)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
9
742




9
49-56

9
49-56

18
  GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 5309)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
9
742




9
49-56

9
41-48

18
  GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
9
742




9
46-53

9
47-50

18
  RUSEK Oliwier (2003 #51690 LO 2190)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
9
742




9
49-56

9
41-48

18
  SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 2191)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
9
742




9
41-48

9
41-48

18
697 TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 2273)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
9
764


9
41-44



9
47-50

18
698 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
18
645




18
25-28



18
  KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
18
645




18
25-28



18
  MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
18
645




18
25-28



18
  ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
18
645




18
25-28



18
702 TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
18
653


9
41-48

9
41-48



18
  ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
18
653


9
49-56

9
41-48



18
704 DĘBIEC Dawid (2006 #51697 LO 2219)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
18
660


18
25-28





18
  HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
18
660


18
25-28





18
  LITWIŃSKI Marcel (2004 #49828 LO 6503)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
18
660


18
25-28





18
  MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 2218)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
18
660


18
25-28





18
  PASZEL Oskar (2006 #51698 LO 2220)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
18
660


18
25-28





18
  ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
18
660


18
25-28





18
710 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
17
668




17
27



17
711 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







16
25-32

16
  PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







16
25-32

16
713 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
32
543




16
25-32



16
714 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
26
589




16
25-32



16
715 WASZUT Piotr (2003 #42745 LO 1103)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
24
615


16
25-32





16
716 KOPCZYK Dawid (2002 #34189 LO 10501)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
16
672




16
25-32



16
  KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7722)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
16
672




16
25-32



16
  RUTKOWSKI Dawid (2006 #53601 LO 10474)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
16
672




16
25-32



16
719 PEPLIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #41973 LO 7624)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
15
699




15
28



15
720 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)







14
29

14
721 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092)
OKS Olesno (OPO)







13
29-32

13
722 ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO 4174)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
42
490


13
29-32





13
723 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
13
702


13
29-31





13
724 SACHAJDAK Jakub (2004 #42270 LO 10707)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)







12
31-32

12
  STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)







12
31-32

12
  WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 5624)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







12
32

12
727 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
25
603




12
32-33



12
728 BREJZA Mateusz (2010 #53904 LO 10926)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)







11
33-40

11
  GROCHOWSKI Dominik (2004 #45644 LO 6651)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)







11
33-40

11
  HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)







11
33-37

11
  KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)







11
33-36

11
  KOWALSKI Bartosz (2005 #52814 LO 8953)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







11
33-40

11
  KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)







11
33-40

11
  MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4091)
OKS Olesno (OPO)







11
33-40

11
  OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)







11
33-40

11
  POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)







11
33-40

11
  PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10698)
UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL)







11
33-37

11
  RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)







11
33-40

11
  RELISZKA Mateusz (2002 #37216 LO 4129)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)







11
33-36

11
740 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
36
525




11
33-40



11
741 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
22
621




11
33-40



11
742 KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 5444)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
22
622


11
33-36





11
743 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
11
704




11
33-40



11
744 JANICZUK Jakub (2004 #52232 LO 5497)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
11
705




11
33-40



11
  STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
11
705




11
33-40



11
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2009 #48801 LO 4132)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
11
705




11
33-38



11
  WROTNIAK Julian (2004 #53599 LO 10471)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
11
705




11
33



11
748 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
11
714


11
34-36





11
749 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
11
716


11
33-40





11
  KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
11
716


11
33-34





11
  LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
11
716


11
33-36





11
752 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 9198)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)







10
37-43

10
  MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







10
33-48

10
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)







10
33-48

10
  ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 9500)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







10
33-48

10
757 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
26
593


10
33-48





10
758 BYCZYŃSKI Marcin (2004 #50127 LO 4421)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
20
632




10
33-48



10
759 PIETRZAK Adrian (2003 #50679 LO 6310)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
20
641


10
33-48





10
760 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3086)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
723




10
33-48



10
  JUDA Igor (2004 #48613 LO 5577)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
723




10
33-48



10
  KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
723




10
33-48



10
  SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
10
723




10
33-48



10
764 CZENDLIK Kacper (2004 #45295 LO 1100)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
10
734


10
33-48





10
  DREWNIK Dominik (2004 #42872 LO 1854)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
734


10
33-48





10
  GAWĘDZKI Maksymilian (2004 #46531 LO 1856)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
734


10
33-48





10
  MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
10
734


10
33-48





10
  SODO Dominik (2004 #52318 LO 6306)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
734


10
33-48





10
769 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)







9
41-48

9
  GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 556)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)







9
41-48

9
  JERNAŚ Jędrzej (2007 #52863 LO 9075)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)







9
41-48

9
  KOSUŃ Szymon (2005 #51622 LO 1687)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)







9
47-50

9
  KRZEWIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #53899 LO 10921)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)







9
41-48

9
  ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







9
49-56

9
  PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)







9
48-64

9
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)







9
48-64

9
  STACHOWSKI Hubert (2005 #45585 LO 10558)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







9
49-56

9
  SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 5936)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)







9
49-56

9
  WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)







9
41-48

9
  WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4065)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)







9
41-48

9
  WEINERT Mateusz (2003 #39314 LO 10689)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)







9
41-48

9
782 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
20
635




9
41-48



9
783 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
20
636




9
46-53



9
784 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 5101)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
9
741




9
41-48



9
785 ADAMCZYK Igor (2005 #51460 LO 257)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
9
742




9
49-56



9
  BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 3112)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
9
742




9
46-53



9
  BRZEZIŃSKI Michał (2007 #52967 LO 9503)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
9
742




9
49-56



9
  BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #51461 LO 258)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
9
742




9
49-56



9
  GAJER Filip (2006 #52979 LO 9547)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
9
742




9
49-56



9
  HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
9
742




9
49-56



9
  IWANIEC Bartłomiej (2004 #46492 LO 7256)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
9
742




9
41-48



9
  PASIECZYŃSKI Szymon (2005 #53161 LO 9894)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
9
742




9
46-53



9
  SALA Jakub (2006 #53160 LO 9893)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
9
742




9
46-53



9
  SZYMAŃSKI Przemysław (2004 #47842 LO 9104)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
9
742




9
41-48



9
  WALTER Eryk (2002 #37798 LO 2116)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
9
742




9
49-56



9
  ZIARNIK Maksymilian (2006 #50133 LO 9105)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
9
742




9
49-56



9
797 CICHORCZYK Szymon (2004 #47902 LO 3955)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
9
766


9
49-54





9
  DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 6869)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
9
766


9
49-56





9
  KUCAB Jakub (2003 #51663 LO 2050)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP)
9
766


9
41-48





9
  MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
9
766


9
45-50





9
  OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
766


9
41-48





9
802 FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 3200)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
18
666


8
49-64





8
803 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
16
683




8
49-64



8
804 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
777




8
49-64



8
805 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
778




8
49-64



8
  LISOK Paweł (2002 #37080 LO 5303)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
8
778




8
49-64



8
  ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 4711)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
778




8
49-64



8
  RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
8
778




8
49-64



8
  SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
8
778




8
49-64



8
  SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 6691)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
778




8
49-64



8
811 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
788


8
49-64





8
  PACHOLAK Adrian (2004 #51902 LO 3198)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
8
788


8
49-64





8
  PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
788


8
49-64





8
  ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
8
788


8
49-64





8