Zgłoszenia drużynowe
Lp. | Rodzaj zgłosz. |
Drużyna | Wojew. | Punkty | Zawodnicy |
1 | limit | kujawsko-pomorskie | KPM | 812 |
GRELA Artur 507
ZANDECKI Jan 305 STYPKA Filip 40 |
2 | limit | warmińsko-mazurskie | WMZ | 630 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel 347
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz 283 KUŹMICZ Jakub 169 |
3 | limit | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | 542 |
WALASZEK Przemysław 347
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał 195 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz 168 |
4 | limit | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | 475 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz 240
CHŁODNICKI Piotr 235 MICHALSKI Emilian 86 |
5 | limit | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ | 429 |
WITKOWSKI Jakub 225
PETAŚ Kacper 204 |
6 | limit | zachodniopomorskie | ZPM | 363 |
KOSIŃSKI Dawid 194
SZCZERBA Damian 169 |
7 | limit | wielkopolskie | WLP | 348 |
WERNER Jakub 175
JANKOWSKI Jakub 173 |
8 | limit | łódzkie | ŁDZ | 342 |
SZULC Krzysztof 188
ZOCHNIAK Jakub 154 |
9 | woj. | pomorskie | POM | 336 |
DUDZICZ Adam 186
OLSZEWSKI Marcin 150 |
10 | woj. | mazowieckie | MAZ | 334 |
MISZKURKA Jakub 196
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj 138 DZIADEK Kamil 41 |
11 | woj. | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | 327 |
MARCINIAK Szymon 164
KRZYWNIAK Jakub 163 |
12 | woj. | LEWART AGS Lubartów | LLS | 321 |
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz 167
KOWALCZYK Bartosz 154 |
13 | woj. | zachodniopomorskie | ZPM | 315 |
PYRA Kacper 160
ZELEK Dawid 155 |
14 | woj. | dolnośląskie | DŚL | 314 |
WOJTYŁA Norbert 175
JADACH Oskar 139 GOLEŃSKI Adam 54 |
15 | woj. | opolskie | OPO | 314 |
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk 160
ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz 154 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł 34 ZAREMBA Marcin 0 |
16 | woj. | małopolskie | MŁP | 309 |
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz 159
PIEGZA Adrian 150 KOŁOS Arkadiusz 0 |
17 | woj. | podkarpackie | PKR | 305 |
DĄBROWSKI Jakub 155
MADEJ Łukasz 150 SEROKA Szymon 57 |
18 | woj. | LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze | ŚWI | 214 |
CIOSEK Szymon 131
ZAPAŁA Krzysztof 83 KACZMAREK Norbert 0 |
19 | woj. | wielkopolskie | WLP | 193 |
SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz 149
BUŚKO Maciej 44 FILODA Piotr 23 |
20 | woj. | śląskie | ŚLS | 174 |
LILIEN Aleksander 136
KOWOL Marek 38 |
21 | woj. | warmińsko-mazurskie | WMZ | 158 |
BIELICKI Jakub 87
BARDON Piotr 71 |
22 | woj. | kujawsko-pomorskie | KPM | 133 |
REPKE Mateusz 83
DĄBROWSKI Szymon 50 |
23 | woj. | łódzkie | ŁDZ | 90 |
BARANOWSKI Jakub 90
IZNEROWICZ Kacper 0 |
24 | org. | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | 220 |
RADŁO Szymon 125
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz 95 |