Zgłoszenia drużynowe
Lp. | Rodzaj zgłosz. |
Drużyna | Wojew. | Punkty | Zawodnicy |
1 | limit | DEKORGLASS Działdowo | WMZ | 519 |
KUBIK Maciej 240
BIELECKI Patryk 179 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk 100 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz 70 |
2 | limit | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | 460 |
KOLASA Szymon 179
SAWCZAK Miłosz 152 DZIUBA Patryk 129 KORCZAK Damian 120 |
3 | limit | BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | 459 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz 230
GAWLAS Michał 129 PYŚK Patryk 100 MITAS Jacek 75 |
4 | limit | OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda | WMZ | 437 |
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian 210
KWAPIŚ Kuba 152 JANKOWSKI Igor 75 |
5 | limit | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | 364 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz 152
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz 152 ZAWADZKI Konrad 60 MĄDRY Michał 57 |
6 | limit | KSTS Krosno | PKR | 278 |
SPOREK Szymon 108
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub 108 KRUKAR Piotr 62 |
7 | limit | KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz | KPM | 274 |
STASZCZYK Konrad 129
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander 129 JAMNICKI Jakub 16 |
8 | limit | POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów | PKR | 274 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian 108
DOMIN Maciej 100 FRĄCZEK Bartosz 66 |
9 | woj. | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | 247 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof 100
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr 100 RUŁKA Filip 47 |
10 | woj. | TKS GRANIT Strzelin | DŚL | 228 |
WNĘK Stanisław 100
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 90 SZUMNY Filip 38 |
11 | woj. | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | 220 |
BOGACZ Wojciech 84
KNAGA Łukasz 70 KOŁEK Maciej 66 KOPACKI Paweł 59 |
12 | woj. | VISONEX Wierzbięcin | ZPM | 213 |
WAJDA Hubert 90
OLEJNIK Mikołaj 66 RACHWAŁ Antoni 57 |
13 | woj. | MRKS Gdańsk | POM | 209 |
FRANC Igor 84
ALOT Maksymilian 66 ŁĘCKI Maciej 59 RUDO Adam 53 |
14 | woj. | LZS Żywocice | OPO | 197 |
LINEK Adam 75
SZCZEPANEK Błażej 66 WODNIAK Michał 56 |
15 | woj. | ENERGA KTS Toruń | KPM | 191 |
MICHNA Dawid 120
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni 55 WYPIJ Radosław 16 |
16 | woj. | UKS RETURN Piaseczno | MAZ | 184 |
NALEŻYTY Jan 75
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej 62 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał 47 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz 16 |
17 | woj. | UKS DOJLIDY Białystok | PDL | 176 |
MICHALSKI Piotr 90
PUHACEWICZ Maciej 47 PERKOWSKI Filip 39 |
18 | woj. | WICHER Lisiec Wielki | WLP | 140 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek 84
NADOLNY Łukasz 38 MARCINIAK Mateusz 18 KASZUBA Adam 18 |
19 | woj. | HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża | LLS | 136 |
MACIĄG Dominik 70
SŁOMKA Artur 66 GLEGOŁA Krystian 0 |
20 | woj. | ULKS Moszczenica | ŁDZ | 136 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz 57
POLAK Miłosz 47 ŚWIECH Paweł 32 |
21 | woj. | UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza | ŚWI | 70 |
SKRZYPEK Bartosz 70
GIEMZA Miłosz 0 STOCHMAL Karol 0 |
22 | rez. | SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. | ŚLS | 221 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj 90
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał 84 JĘSIEK Jakub 47 GULBA Juliusz 28 |
23 | rez. | Czechowice-Dziedzice | ŚLS | 123 |
GALA Bartłomiej 56
GALA Dawid 39 BODNAR Michał 28 |