Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Wypożyczenia zawodników

Lp. Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Klub
wypożyczający
Woj. Data wyp. Nr
LO
Klub
macierzysty
Woj.
1 40511 BŁASZCZYK Marcel 2007 IKTS BROŃ Radom MAZ 2021-09-20 3441 DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka ŁDZ
2 44209 BRUD Szymon 2006 ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław PKR 2021-09-20 7268 PKS KOLPING Jarosław PKR
3 40106 BRZYSKA Anna 2005 AUKS TREFL Zamość LLS 2021-09-20 4873 PKS KOLPING Jarosław PKR
4 37807 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub 2003 UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino WLP 2021-09-21 3051 Kuźnica Żelichowska WLP
5 40806 CIEŚLIK Faustyna 2005 KS GORCE Nowy Targ MŁP 2021-09-21 409 KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice ŚLS
6 33614 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela 2000 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa ŚLS 2021-09-21 5408 UKS ATS Białystok PDL
7 37294 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 2005 LKS ODRA Głoska DŚL 2021-09-21 660 TKS GRANIT Strzelin DŚL
8 38302 GÓRSKA Michalina 2003 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 2021-09-20 2972 UKS DOJLIDY Białystok PDL
9 43209 GUZIK Aleksandra 2006 KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków MŁP 2021-09-20 630 UKS GRYF Gdów MŁP
10 45364 HUBKA Karol 2006 LZS Kąkolówka PKR 2021-09-20 6163 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR
11 42849 JADAM Dawid 2007 ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT Jarosław PKR 2021-09-20 7279 PKS KOLPING Jarosław PKR
12 49462 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian 2006 MLKS Wola Sernicka LLS 2021-09-21 2471 LEWART AGS Lubartów LLS
13 36958 KUBIAK Anna 2004 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS 2021-09-21 508 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU
14 33602 KULCZYCKI Alan 2006 LKS POGOŃ Lębork POM 2021-09-20 2996 UKS DOJLIDY Białystok PDL
15 42494 LAMPERSKI Jakub 2003 WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki WLP 2021-09-21 3052 Kuźnica Żelichowska WLP
16 49419 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata 2007 SRS Łomna MAZ 2021-09-21 3607 KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa MAZ
17 38775 MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003 KS Dąbcze WLP 2021-09-21 3005 UKS DOJLIDY Białystok PDL
18 49156 MICHALSKI Emil 2002 CKS HELIOS Czempiń WLP 2021-09-21 504 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU
19 42830 MITAS Jacek 2005 UKS RETURN Piaseczno MAZ 2021-09-21 238 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ
20 43721 PENCARSKA Emilia 2008 UKS ENERGIA Siewierz ŚLS 2021-09-21 417 KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice ŚLS
21 39103 RAZAKOWSKA Estera 2002 RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie ŚLS 2021-09-20 4720 SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. ŚLS
22 38796 RUŁKA Filip 2003 MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec ŚLS 2021-09-21 7511 KTS Gliwice ŚLS
23 38442 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz 2004 KTS Kozienice MAZ 2021-09-21 5957 DEKORGLASS Działdowo WMZ
24 36960 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej 2005 BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 2021-09-20 7695 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS
25 32145 SZYMCZAK Julia 2000 WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. WMZ 2021-09-21 989 KU AZS UE Wrocław DŚL
26 30084 WALASZEK Przemysław 2000 OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda WMZ 2021-09-20 207 ENERGA KTS Toruń KPM
27 34852 WIĄCEK Amelia 2003 KS STELLA Gniezno WLP 2021-09-20 2328 SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. ŚLS
28 38307 WIELGOS Zuzanna 2005 SKTS Sochaczew MAZ 2021-09-20 6179 POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów PKR
29 36532 WNĘK Stanisław 2004 VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice DŚL 2021-09-21 672 TKS GRANIT Strzelin DŚL
30 35280 WRÓBEL Wiktoria 2006 KS GOTYK Toruń KPM 2021-09-21 5273 MRKS Gdańsk POM
31 40730 ZAWADZKI Konrad 2004 STS Słubice LBU 2021-09-21 1505 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU
32 46500 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra 2007 KTS TOPSPIN Kurów LLS 2021-09-21 2487 LEWART AGS Lubartów LLS
33 51171 ZYNA Julia 2008 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa ŚLS 2021-09-21 296 SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa ŚLS