Klasyfikacja indywidualna w ramach współzawodnictwa SSM
wyniki nieoficjalne
# | Zawodnik | P-ty dla klubu |
P-ty zdobyte |
P-ty S | P-ty D | P-ty M | P-ty dr. |
1 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308) po podziale: DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
21.92 | 43.83 | 25 | 10.5 | 8.33 | |
KULCZYCKI Samuel podział - 50%: OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) |
21.92 | 43.83 | 25 | 10.5 | 8.33 | ||
2 |
WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 919) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
39.75 | 39.75 | 25 | 8.5 | 6.25 | |
WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 920) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
39.75 | 39.75 | 21 | 12.5 | 6.25 | ||
4 |
GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
35.17 | 35.17 | 21 | 8.5 | 5.67 | |
5 |
WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
16.25 | 32.5 | 17 | 8.5 | 7 | |
WALASZEK Przemysław podział - 50%: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
16.25 | 32.5 | 17 | 8.5 | 7 | ||
6 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
31.17 | 31.17 | 13 | 12.5 | 5.67 | |
7 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
28.83 | 28.83 | 13 | 7.5 | 8.33 | |
8 |
ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268) po podziale: OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) |
14.33 | 28.67 | 17 | 6 | 5.67 | |
ZANDECKI Jan podział - 50%: KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
14.33 | 28.67 | 17 | 6 | 5.67 | ||
9 |
BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 7239) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
27 | 27 | 12 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 2.67 |
WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 868) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
27 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
11 |
SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 921) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
26.75 | 26.75 | 13 | 7.5 | 6.25 | |
12 |
JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 617) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
26 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | |
13 |
MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 3560) po podziale: WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
12.75 | 25.5 | 17 | 8.5 | ||
MICHALAK Aleksandra podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
12.75 | 25.5 | 17 | 8.5 | |||
14 |
MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 3219) po podziale: KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM) |
6.25 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | |
MIKLASZEWSKA Maja podział - 25%: KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) |
6.25 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | ||
MIKLASZEWSKA Maja podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
12.5 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | ||
PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
25 | 25 | 10 | 7.5 | 7.5 | ||
16 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
24.75 | 24.75 | 15 | 7.5 | 2.25 | |
17 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
24.67 | 24.67 | 13 | 6 | 5.67 | |
18 |
BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 580) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
24.5 | 24.5 | 10 | 7.5 | 7 | |
DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 10359) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
24.5 | 24.5 | 10 | 10.5 | 4 | ||
20 |
DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939) po podziale: MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) |
11.75 | 23.5 | 10 | 6 | 7.5 | |
DUDZICZ Adam podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
11.75 | 23.5 | 10 | 6 | 7.5 | ||
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654) po podziale: OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
11.75 | 23.5 | 13 | 3 | 7.5 | ||
WITKOWSKI Jakub podział - 50%: KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
11.75 | 23.5 | 13 | 3 | 7.5 | ||
22 |
KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326) po podziale: DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
11.63 | 23.25 | 12 | 7.5 | 3.75 | |
KUBIK Maciej podział - 50%: OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) |
11.63 | 23.25 | 12 | 7.5 | 3.75 | ||
23 |
ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 8360) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) |
23.17 | 23.17 | 10 | 7.5 | 5.67 | |
24 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
11.5 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
11.5 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | ||
LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5693) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
23 | 23 | 7 | 7.5 | 8.5 | ||
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
11.5 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | ||
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał podział - 50%: KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
11.5 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | ||
27 |
KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
22.83 | 22.83 | 7 | 7.5 | 8.33 | |
28 |
BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 7310) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
22 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | |
29 |
BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 1539) po podziale: KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
10.5 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna podział - 50%: LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
10.5 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | ||
FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2884) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
21 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | ||
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
10.5 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
KOLASA Szymon podział - 50%: OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
10.5 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192) po podziale: IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) |
10.5 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | ||
MISZKURKA Jakub podział - 50%: KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
10.5 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | ||
33 |
WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 4398) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
20.5 | 20.5 | 9 | 7.5 | 4 | 3.75 |
34 |
PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 592) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
20 | 20 | 13 | 7 | ||
SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6879) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
20 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2.67 | |
36 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
9.75 | 19.5 | 8 | 4 | 7.5 | 3 |
DZIUBA Patryk podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
9.75 | 19.5 | 8 | 4 | 7.5 | 3 | |
37 |
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131) po podziale: KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
9.5 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | |
JANKOWSKI Jakub podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
9.5 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | ||
KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 2250) po podziale: CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
4.75 | 19 | 13 | 6 | |||
KOZIOŁ Sandra podział - 25%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
4.75 | 19 | 13 | 6 | |||
KOZIOŁ Sandra podział - 50%: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
9.5 | 19 | 13 | 6 | |||
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||
41 |
WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69) po podziale: KS Dąbcze (WLP) |
9.25 | 18.5 | 5 | 7.5 | 6 | |
WERNER Jakub podział - 50%: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
9.25 | 18.5 | 5 | 7.5 | 6 | ||
42 |
TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2899) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
18 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | |
43 |
KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 608) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
17.5 | 17.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 4 | 2.25 |
MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
17.5 | 17.5 | 7 | 3 | 7.5 | ||
45 |
GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 922) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
17 | 17 | 8 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3 |
SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2916) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
17 | 17 | 8 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | |
47 |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) |
16 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 2895) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
16 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||
RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 2896) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
16 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||
50 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
15.5 | 15.5 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 | |
OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189) po podziale: KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
7.75 | 15.5 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 | ||
OLSZEWSKI Marcin podział - 50%: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
7.75 | 15.5 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 | ||
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 4392) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
7.75 | 15.5 | 8 | 4.5 | 3 | 3 | |
SAWCZAK Miłosz podział - 50%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
7.75 | 15.5 | 8 | 4.5 | 3 | 3 | |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) |
15.5 | 15.5 | 7 | 4 | 4.5 | ||
TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5697) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
15.5 | 15.5 | 7 | 8.5 | |||
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
15.5 | 15.5 | 7 | 4 | 4.5 | 2 | |
56 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
15.25 | 15.25 | 7 | 4.5 | 3 | 3.75 |
57 |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
7.5 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
KORCZAK Damian podział - 50%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
7.5 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 4921) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
15 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||
WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 10505) po podziale: KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
7.5 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
WŁODARCZYK Magdalena podział - 50%: ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
7.5 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
15 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
61 |
JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 484) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
7.25 | 14.5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 |
JARKOWSKA Aleksandra podział - 50%: KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) |
7.25 | 14.5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | |
LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 871) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
14.5 | 14.5 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6 | |
63 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342) po podziale: BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
7.13 | 14.25 | 8 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
GAWLAS Michał podział - 50%: Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
7.13 | 14.25 | 8 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.25 | |
GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 925) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
14.25 | 14.25 | 5 | 3 | 6.25 | ||
65 |
CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 2494) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
14 | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||
CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7778) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 6669) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 6187) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | |
KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna (2003 #39147 LO 8100) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) |
14 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | ||
ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6865) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
14 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
72 |
DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 4925) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
13.5 | 13.5 | 7 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6674) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
13.5 | 13.5 | 9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 3 | |
74 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
13.25 | 13.25 | 5 | 4.5 | 3 | 3.75 |
75 |
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
13 | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||
DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 7795) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
13 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1.5 | 4 | |
GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6870) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2.67 | |
GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 6170) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |||
GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 3446) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |||
JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 6659) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
13 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||
KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 2890) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |||
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2.33 | |
PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 3216) KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM) |
13 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||
84 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207) po podziale: KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
6.33 | 12.67 | 7 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander podział - 50%: MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
6.33 | 12.67 | 7 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
85 |
FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 923) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
12.5 | 12.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3 |
86 |
FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2519) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | ||
GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 7309) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
12 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) |
12 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | ||
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) |
12 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | ||
ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) |
12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
92 |
STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 4393) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
11.75 | 11.75 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3.75 |
93 |
GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 3 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 3731) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 3 | ||
KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 3851) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 7 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5689) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 867) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | ||
98 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2.67 |
KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||
PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715) po podziale: POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) |
5.5 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||
PIEGZA Adrian podział - 50%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
5.5 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||
PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 3215) KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM) |
11 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
11 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2.67 | |
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693) po podziale: GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) |
5.5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj podział - 50%: KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
5.5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
11 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||
105 |
SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 10158) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
5.38 | 10.75 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.75 |
SKUBA Emilia podział - 50%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
5.38 | 10.75 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.75 | |
106 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
10.67 | 10.67 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
10.67 | 10.67 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 4764) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
10.67 | 10.67 | 5 | 5.67 | |||
109 |
PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7783) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | |
PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 4923) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | ||
PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 877) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681) po podziale: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
5.25 | 10.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 2 | 3 | |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał podział - 50%: CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
5.25 | 10.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 2 | 3 | |
ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 487) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
5.25 | 10.5 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | ||
ŁĄCKA Julia podział - 50%: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
5.25 | 10.5 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | ||
114 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) |
10.33 | 10.33 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 |
115 |
KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 603) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
10.25 | 10.25 | 5 | 3 | 2.25 | |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
10.25 | 10.25 | 8 | 2.25 | |||
117 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872) ATS Lublin (LLS) |
10 | 10 | 10 | |||
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018) po podziale: GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) |
5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |||
CZERNECKI Robert podział - 50%: KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |||
GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 4418) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) |
10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 6657) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||
KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 8126) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) |
10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |||
KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 924) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839) po podziale: ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) |
5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
MATKOWSKI Jakub podział - 50%: KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |||
TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 10361) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
126 |
GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 2509) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
9.75 | 9.75 | 5 | 3 | 1.75 | |
127 |
CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6869) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
9.67 | 9.67 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.67 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
9.67 | 9.67 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
129 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 6 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 2 | |
GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 6 | 3 | 3.5 | 3 | |
PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 1 | 1.67 | |
WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2.33 | |
WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 7311) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 5 | 1.5 | 3 | ||
135 |
MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 6190) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
9.33 | 9.33 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | |
136 |
BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 4373) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
9.25 | 9.25 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.75 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
9.25 | 9.25 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.75 | |
138 |
CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 8269) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
9.17 | 9.17 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.67 |
139 |
BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2.5 | 3 | |
GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 4568) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) |
9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||
MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) |
9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |||
SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3019) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||
SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) |
9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||
WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2917) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
9 | 9 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
146 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 880) po podziale: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
4.38 | 8.75 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
FRANC Igor podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
4.38 | 8.75 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.75 | |
147 |
MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 4362) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
8.67 | 8.67 | 3 | 5.67 | ||
STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 209) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
8.67 | 8.67 | 3 | 5.67 | |||
149 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7786) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | ||
151 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
8.33 | 8.33 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
8.33 | 8.33 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957) po podziale: TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) |
4.17 | 8.33 | 3 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
WNĘK Stanisław podział - 50%: KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
4.17 | 8.33 | 3 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
154 |
DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188) po podziale: IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) |
4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||
DZIADEK Kamil podział - 50%: OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||
FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 6656) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||
FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 7348) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
8 | 8 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | ||
HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7350) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
8 | 8 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | ||
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |||
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | ||
RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 7381) po podziale: KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||
RĘKAS Julia podział - 50%: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 230) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |||
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | |
165 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
7.75 | 7.75 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
166 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882) po podziale: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
3.75 | 7.5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia podział - 50%: CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
3.75 | 7.5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | |
DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 3723) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | ||
JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 1 | 3 | |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | |
SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 6680) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | ||
171 |
CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 6178) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
7.33 | 7.33 | 2 | 3 | 2.33 | |
172 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
7.17 | 7.17 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 8273) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
7.17 | 7.17 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 | ||
174 |
BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6868) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | |
BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) |
7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 3222) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 116) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881) po podziale: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
3.5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
HOŁDA Karolina podział - 50%: MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
3.5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1910) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537) po podziale: WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
3.5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
PAWELEC Zuzanna podział - 50%: KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
3.5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 10196) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) |
7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||
SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 2.33 | |
186 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3451) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
191 |
GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 3449) po podziale: KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
3.25 | 6.5 | 5 | 1.5 | ||
GĄSIOR Natalia podział - 50%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
3.25 | 6.5 | 5 | 1.5 | |||
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3 | |
KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 2664) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | 2.5 | |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 5 | 1.5 | |||
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | |
SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | ||
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.33 | |
WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443) niestow. woj. KPM (KPM) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | ||
201 |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
6.25 | 6.25 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.75 | |
NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2518) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
6.25 | 6.25 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.75 | ||
203 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
6.17 | 6.17 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.67 |
204 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 4510) VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL) |
6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6872) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) |
6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) |
6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 1902) po podziale: AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) |
3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
OSUCH Aleksandra podział - 50%: KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5688) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 771) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
214 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
5.83 | 5.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
5.83 | 5.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
216 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
5.75 | 5.75 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
217 |
MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 3959) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
5.67 | 5.67 | 5.67 | |||
218 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | 2 |
DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324) NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | ||
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254) po podziale: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
2.75 | 5.5 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
LISEK Konrad podział - 50%: KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) |
2.75 | 5.5 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | ||
POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 2271) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | ||
RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 556) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | |||
SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 7199) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 1.5 | |||
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | ||
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | ||
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 2 | ||
ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5690) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | 2.5 | |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | |||
230 |
KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
5.33 | 5.33 | 3 | 2 | 2.33 | |
231 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
5.25 | 5.25 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.75 | |
232 |
BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 8869) GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | |
BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525) po podziale: WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
2.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
BOBEK Weronika podział - 50%: VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
2.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | ||
BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668) po podziale: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
2.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
BOREK Zuzanna podział - 50%: KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
2.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257) niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.33 | |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.33 | |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 1862) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 9146) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.67 | |
ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 1814) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 7784) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1877) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO 8956) GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
253 |
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 12228) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817) ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 2.5 | |||
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 2757) STS Brynica (OPO) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7098) UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 6679) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1 | ||
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 4750) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1 | ||
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 2272) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | |
ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 5022) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 1996) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
278 |
LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 764) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
4.25 | 4.25 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
279 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2770) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 4246) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
HARASIMI Maria (2006 #59134 LO 14122) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9121) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4247) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252) OTSK Ostróda (WMZ) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1868) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 5790) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3817) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 259) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958) po podziale: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
TOŁSTYKO Kinga podział - 50%: UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) |
2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 10364) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5792) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2001 #38022 LO 2503) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
312 |
HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
3.67 | 3.67 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.67 |
313 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3891) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2840) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 299) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 4253) OTSK Ostróda (WMZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76) KS Dąbcze (WLP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 700) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083) po podziale: TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
1.75 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
PERKOWSKI Kacper podział - 50%: UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
1.75 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 9094) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9753) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 4582) TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 10358) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
341 |
OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 807) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 2 | 1.33 | ||
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 9438) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | ||
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 1 | 2.33 | |||
344 |
TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 614) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
3.25 | 3.25 | 1 | 2.25 | ||
345 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3816) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 7777) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 4575) TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 1640) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 10093) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 1196) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2618) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 1641) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.67 | |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 7349) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 1614) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 2542) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.67 | ||
KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 2999) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3675) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 753) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1558) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9344) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080) po podziale: TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
NOSOROWSKI Michał podział - 50%: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 4661) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 2674) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 333) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 4745) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 1903) po podziale: AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) |
1.5 | 3 | 3 | ||||
PUZIO Wiktoria podział - 50%: GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
1.5 | 3 | 3 | ||||
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383) po podziale: KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
RĘKAS Miłosz podział - 50%: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149) po podziale: MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
1.5 | 3 | 3 | ||||
REPKE Mateusz podział - 50%: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
1.5 | 3 | 3 | ||||
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SOBEL Bartosz (2001 #35520 LO 6734) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3030) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.67 | ||
STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7913) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 2002) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 13442) niestow. woj. KPM (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3902) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.67 | ||
ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
407 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
2.75 | 2.75 | 1 | 1.75 | ||
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
2.75 | 2.75 | 1 | 1.75 | |||
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
2.75 | 2.75 | 1 | 1.75 | |||
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
2.75 | 2.75 | 1 | 1.75 | |||
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
2.75 | 2.75 | 1 | 1.75 | |||
SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 2515) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
2.75 | 2.75 | 1 | 1.75 | |||
413 |
JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 1611) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 | |||
414 |
CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 1684) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | ||
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 6281) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071) po podziale: TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
1.25 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
GRYCUK Szymon podział - 50%: UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
1.25 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 4665) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | ||||
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 4672) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5148) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 1366) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
428 |
ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 806) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 1 | 1.33 | ||
SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 6780) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 1118) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
431 |
KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 604) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | |||
432 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 3660) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9340) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1389) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO 9995) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 2974) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 10094) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 8303) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
IGNACIUK Tomasz (2006 #56210 LO 10938) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 9768) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KIJAS Anita (2008 #57044 LO 11841) ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 6921) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 3125) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 2406) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 6189) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 6257) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9891) UKS Gołdap (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 2412) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 3583) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 2984) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 7301) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4565) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 10111) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1203) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 9097) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 9996) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1878) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
481 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | |||
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 2512) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
485 |
RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3028) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.67 | ||
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.67 | |||
WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.67 | |||
KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | ||||
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | ||||
490 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | ||
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066) po podziale: TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.75 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena podział - 50%: UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
0.75 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 1683) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 2266) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584) MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 2976) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
IDZIK Magdalena (2008 #49397 LO 803) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 1730) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 7176) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377) po podziale: KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
0.75 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KORZUS Julian podział - 50%: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
0.75 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 10970) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 762) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 1365) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 8199) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 3840) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 8334) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2639) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SZYRMAN Julia (2008 #48536 LO 8972) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 149) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1276) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 2274) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 5674) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
530 |
KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 1921) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | |||
MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1925) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | ||||
532 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | |||
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 3818) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8966) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 5315) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 4441) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 5361) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347) KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 4352) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 7208) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 8912) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2812) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 734) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 8913) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
FIEDOROWICZ Wiktoria (2006 #55906 LO 10476) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583) MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9342) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GIEMZA Miłosz (2005 #42287 LO 14169) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GLEGOŁA Krystian (2005 #58647 LO 13616) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 3728) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4380) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 733) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2909) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 6282) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 2268) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 2830) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9890) UKS Gołdap (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 485) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
0.5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
JARKOWSKA Alicja podział - 50%: UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 8884) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8969) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 7178) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 6184) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9744) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KOSIEC Oliwia (2003 #57052 LO 11849) ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 8970) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 3223) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 4727) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8886) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2136) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 1268) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8694) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 761) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 2584) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MAREK Adam (2006 #54290 LO 1813) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2900) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 1998) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 2298) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 2366) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 1269) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 5372) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 3481) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5228) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 3628) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 4564) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 3479) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 3661) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 817) GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 4730) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 8890) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6150) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 6372) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 6677) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PIETRUSIŃSKI Jan (2006 #56209 LO 10937) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 6197) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5442) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7164) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 8919) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 3401) GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 2837) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PUSTELNIK Kamila (2004 #41090 LO 610) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 4673) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RAGUS Weronika (2007 #56243 LO 10974) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2915) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3899) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1874) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 430) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 9261) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
STOCHMAL Karol (2005 #42975 LO 14171) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 2987) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 9892) UKS Gołdap (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Adriana (2008 #58908 LO 13890) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 4394) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 2556) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4396) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 6716) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 8339) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8265) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 11580) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 9238) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 9466) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 40) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 1698) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 1170) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 11555) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 10238) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8895) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8263) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
662 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | |||
HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 5367) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 757) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 2026) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 2028) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2030) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 769) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
672 |
BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 2972) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | |||
CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 2903) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | ||||
CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3890) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | ||||
MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 6395) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | ||||
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3031) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | ||||
677 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9452) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 2626) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 10208) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1390) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2906) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 4688) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 6540) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2629) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 879) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 3145) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2630) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 4442) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GRABAS Robert podział - 50%: GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GUL Michał (2008 #57045 LO 11842) ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 10571) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3356) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7247) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 1687) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JANKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #56400 LO 11160) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 2536) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 4608) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 8447) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 804) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 6826) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 4844) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8887) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 5225) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 6707) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 8329) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 6283) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9122) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 763) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 3207) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2635) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MAJEWSKI Jakub (2008 #58112 LO 12967) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 8625) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 1997) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 1690) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 9260) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 2367) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 3079) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 6194) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 1731) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 2269) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 2270) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 3143) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 6519) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 3839) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382) po podziale: KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RĘKAS Maciej podział - 50%: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 12078) niestow. woj. PKR (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 2735) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 4614) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9457) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 4751) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 744) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 1472) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2203) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 13437) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 2372) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 11843) ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2638) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1737) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 8626) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
TOKARCZYK Emilia (2010 #57042 LO 11839) ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 2563) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 6748) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5153) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 6830) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 6832) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 1171) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 5419) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |