Klasyfikacja indywidualna w ramach współzawodnictwa SSM
wyniki nieoficjalne
# | Zawodnik | P-ty dla klubu |
P-ty zdobyte |
P-ty S | P-ty D | P-ty M | P-ty dr. |
1 |
WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 491) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
45.83 | 45.83 | 25 | 12.5 | 8.33 | |
2 |
GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
43.83 | 43.83 | 25 | 10.5 | 8.33 | |
3 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
38 | 38 | 17 | 12.5 | 8.5 | |
4 |
WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 490) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
37.83 | 37.83 | 21 | 8.5 | 8.33 | |
5 |
NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
35.5 | 35.5 | 21 | 6 | 8.5 | |
6 |
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060) po podziale: OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
16.5 | 33 | 17 | 7.5 | 8.5 | |
WITKOWSKI Jakub podział - 50%: KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
16.5 | 33 | 17 | 7.5 | 8.5 | ||
7 |
SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 494) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
32.83 | 32.83 | 17 | 7.5 | 8.33 | |
8 |
WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
30.5 | 30.5 | 15 | 8.5 | 7 | |
9 |
ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 9110) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) |
29.5 | 29.5 | 17 | 8.5 | 4 | |
10 |
BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 1475) po podziale: JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
14.25 | 28.5 | 12 | 6 | 10.5 | |
BARTOSZEK Julia podział - 50%: KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
14.25 | 28.5 | 12 | 6 | 10.5 | ||
LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5006) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
28.5 | 28.5 | 15 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 6 | |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
28.5 | 28.5 | 15 | 6 | 7.5 | 3.75 | |
WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
14.25 | 28.5 | 15 | 6 | 7.5 | ||
WERNER Jakub podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
14.25 | 28.5 | 15 | 6 | 7.5 | ||
14 |
JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 3815) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
27 | 27 | 12 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
15 |
DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 7705) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
26.75 | 26.75 | 15 | 7.5 | 4.25 | |
16 |
DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077) po podziale: KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
13.17 | 26.33 | 12 | 6 | 8.33 | |
DZIADEK Kamil podział - 50%: OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
13.17 | 26.33 | 12 | 6 | 8.33 | ||
ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988) po podziale: OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) |
13.17 | 26.33 | 12 | 6 | 8.33 | ||
ZANDECKI Jan podział - 50%: KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
13.17 | 26.33 | 12 | 6 | 8.33 | ||
18 |
KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 6531) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
25.5 | 25.5 | 12 | 6 | 7.5 | |
MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 1400) po podziale: WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
12.75 | 25.5 | 15 | 10.5 | |||
MICHALAK Aleksandra podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
12.75 | 25.5 | 15 | 10.5 | |||
ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 1285) po podziale: CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
12.75 | 25.5 | 12 | 6 | 7.5 | ||
ŁEBEK Alicja podział - 50%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
12.75 | 25.5 | 12 | 6 | 7.5 | ||
21 |
MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 2597) po podziale: KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) |
12.63 | 25.25 | 15 | 6 | 4.25 | |
MIKLASZEWSKA Maja podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
12.63 | 25.25 | 15 | 6 | 4.25 | ||
22 |
BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 222) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
25.17 | 25.17 | 12 | 7.5 | 5.67 | |
23 |
PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
25 | 25 | 8 | 8.5 | 8.5 | |
24 |
JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 7169) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
24 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90) UKS Olesno (MŁP) |
24 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | ||
26 |
KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) |
23.5 | 23.5 | 12 | 7.5 | 4 | |
27 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
11.5 | 23 | 8 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
11.5 | 23 | 8 | 7.5 | 7.5 | ||
28 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889) GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR) |
22.5 | 22.5 | 15 | 7.5 | ||
29 |
SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 853) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
21.75 | 21.75 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3.75 |
30 |
ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 11232) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) |
21 | 21 | 15 | 6 | ||
31 |
SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 223) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
20.67 | 20.67 | 12 | 3 | 5.67 | |
32 |
BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3850) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
19.5 | 19.5 | 6 | 6 | 7.5 | |
GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 4004) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
19.5 | 19.5 | 12 | 7.5 | |||
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
19.5 | 19.5 | 9 | 7.5 | 3 | 2.25 | |
35 |
DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186) po podziale: MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) |
9.5 | 19 | 15 | 4 | ||
DUDZICZ Adam podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
9.5 | 19 | 15 | 4 | |||
ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
19 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | ||
37 |
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
18.75 | 18.75 | 12 | 3 | 3.75 | |
38 |
KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850) niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) |
18 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
39 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
17.75 | 17.75 | 12 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
40 |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
8.75 | 17.5 | 7 | 7.5 | 3 | 3 |
KOLASA Szymon podział - 50%: OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
8.75 | 17.5 | 7 | 7.5 | 3 | 3 | |
PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 1472) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
17.5 | 17.5 | 4 | 3 | 10.5 | ||
42 |
FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 855) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
17.25 | 17.25 | 6 | 7.5 | 3 | 3.75 |
43 |
GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 1424) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) |
17 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | |
KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 1455) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
17 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 4.5 | 3.5 | |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274) po podziale: ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
8.5 | 17 | 9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2 | |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał podział - 50%: KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
8.5 | 17 | 9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2 | |
PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 546) KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM) |
17 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | ||
47 |
HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 225) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
16.67 | 16.67 | 8 | 3 | 5.67 | |
48 |
GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3852) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
16.5 | 16.5 | 6 | 3 | 7.5 | |
PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
16.5 | 16.5 | 6 | 3 | 7.5 | ||
50 |
TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 854) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
16.25 | 16.25 | 5 | 7.5 | 3 | 3.75 |
51 |
GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 10856) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
16 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 4023) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
16 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3.5 | 3.5 | |
SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6558) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
16 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | |
54 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764) po podziale: BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
7.88 | 15.75 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3.75 |
PYŚK Patryk podział - 50%: LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
7.88 | 15.75 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3.75 | |
RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
15.75 | 15.75 | 12 | 3.75 | |||
56 |
KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 1283) po podziale: CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
7.75 | 15.5 | 8 | 7.5 | ||
KOŁODZIEJ Ewa podział - 50%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
7.75 | 15.5 | 8 | 7.5 | |||
WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587) po podziale: UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) |
7.75 | 15.5 | 8 | 7.5 | |||
WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz podział - 50%: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
7.75 | 15.5 | 8 | 7.5 | |||
58 |
BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 2004) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
15 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 3617) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) |
15 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65) po podziale: GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
7.5 | 15 | 6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.67 | |
KWAPIŚ Kuba podział - 50%: DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
7.5 | 15 | 6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.67 | |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
15 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2.33 | |
62 |
WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
14.75 | 14.75 | 8 | 3 | 3.75 | |
63 |
KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 1968) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
14.5 | 14.5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 |
SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3829) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
14.5 | 14.5 | 4 | 3 | 7.5 | ||
65 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
14.17 | 14.17 | 7 | 4.5 | 2.67 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
14.17 | 14.17 | 7 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
67 |
CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
14 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 495) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
3.5 | 14 | 6 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3 | |
KORCZAK Damian podział - 25%: KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
3.5 | 14 | 6 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3 | |
KORCZAK Damian podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
7 | 14 | 6 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3 | |
KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
14 | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||
LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
14 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | ||
PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 547) KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM) |
14 | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||
STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 1208) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2.33 | |
SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 332) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) |
14 | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||
WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 2378) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) |
14 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | ||
76 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
13.5 | 13.5 | 7 | 3 | 3.5 | 2.25 |
JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 2601) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) |
13.5 | 13.5 | 6 | 3 | 4.5 | ||
WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413) po podziale: MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
6.75 | 13.5 | 9 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | |
WRÓBEL Wiktoria podział - 50%: DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
6.75 | 13.5 | 9 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
13.5 | 13.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | |
80 |
CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 4175) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
13 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 7180) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
13 | 13 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 7182) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
13 | 13 | 6 | 3.5 | 3 | 3.5 | |
MIELNICKA Weronika (2000 #35797 LO 7173) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
13 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | ||
SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 4172) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
13 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | |
ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6560) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
13 | 13 | 6 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2.25 | |
86 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191) po podziale: POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
6.25 | 12.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3 |
DZIUBA Patryk podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
6.25 | 12.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3 | |
87 |
DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4108) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) |
12 | 12 | 5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | |
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
12 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.25 | |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798) ULKS Lachowice (MŁP) |
12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |||
PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 5421) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
12 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |||
STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5014) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 6 | |
WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 11239) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) |
12 | 12 | 6 | 4.5 | 1.5 | ||
WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 2397) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |||
95 |
CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 1965) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 4 | 3 | 4.5 | |
GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6544) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 3 | 2.25 | |
LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 398) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 3 | 2.5 | |
WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2 | |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) |
11.5 | 11.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 3 | ||
101 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090) po podziale: KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
5.67 | 11.33 | 6 | 3 | 2.33 | |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander podział - 50%: MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
5.67 | 11.33 | 6 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
11.33 | 11.33 | 6 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
103 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 7179) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
11 | 11 | 3 | 4.5 | 3.5 | ||
GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
11 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |||
GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 496) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | |
MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |||
MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 1179) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
11 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |||
PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | |||
WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) |
11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 7188) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
11 | 11 | 3 | 4.5 | 3.5 | ||
114 |
OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 2312) po podziale: AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) |
5.42 | 10.83 | 5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.33 |
OSUCH Aleksandra podział - 50%: KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
5.42 | 10.83 | 5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
115 |
RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 856) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
10.67 | 10.67 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | |
116 |
BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 6469) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 4 | 3 | 3.5 | 2.67 | |
118 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
10.25 | 10.25 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
119 |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
10.17 | 10.17 | 4 | 3.5 | 2.67 | |
120 |
CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574) po podziale: KS Dąbcze (WLP) |
5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||
CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech podział - 50%: OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |||
CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 10835) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
10 | 10 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |||
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |||
KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |||
MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 979) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) |
10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |||
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
10 | 10 | 3 | 3.5 | 3.5 | ||
MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |||
RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 5538) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |||
129 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
9.75 | 9.75 | 6 | 3.75 | ||
130 |
KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 1450) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443) po podziale: ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) |
4.75 | 9.5 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
MATKOWSKI Jakub podział - 50%: KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
4.75 | 9.5 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3 | |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
135 |
KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2.25 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574) ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL) |
9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2.5 | ||
SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 7217) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |||
139 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 5 | 3.5 | ||
CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | |
FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.67 | |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 4025) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | ||
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 6 | 2.5 | 2 | 2.25 | |
PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 4168) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | ||
PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 235) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 5 | 3.5 | |||
WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3869) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 1.5 | 3 | ||
148 |
BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 1190) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
8.33 | 8.33 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 |
149 |
GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO 2594) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) |
8.25 | 8.25 | 1 | 3 | 4.25 | |
TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 7711) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
8.25 | 8.25 | 4 | 4.25 | |||
151 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
8.17 | 8.17 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 858) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
8.17 | 8.17 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 859) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
8.17 | 8.17 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.67 | ||
154 |
GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 3653) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) |
8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2.5 | 3 | |
MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6020) LUKS Straszyn (POM) |
8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 10836) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
8 | 8 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 2.5 | 3 | 2.33 | |
SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 403) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
8 | 8 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | ||
WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 3648) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2.5 | ||
166 |
HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 1197) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
7.83 | 7.83 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
167 |
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 4 | 3.5 | |||
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 3.5 | ||
WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 10857) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | ||
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | ||
173 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
7.25 | 7.25 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.75 | |
174 |
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
7.17 | 7.17 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
175 |
BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) |
7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||
JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.67 | ||
KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 5465) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 5463) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 406) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | 3 | |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 723) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 5474) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
188 |
PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2314) po podziale: AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) |
3.42 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
PUZIO Wiktoria podział - 50%: GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
3.42 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
189 |
GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 6545) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
6.75 | 6.75 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
6.75 | 6.75 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.25 | ||
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
6.75 | 6.75 | 2 | 3 | 1.75 | ||
192 |
BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.25 |
CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.25 | |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | 2 | |
DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | ||
GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | ||
KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.25 | |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 5 | 1.5 | |||
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | ||
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.33 | |
201 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
6.25 | 6.25 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.75 | |
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
6.25 | 6.25 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.75 | ||
203 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
6.17 | 6.17 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
204 |
BAPRAWSKA Iza (2001 #42322 LO 5527) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
6 | 6 | 6 | |||
BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 3 | |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) |
6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | 3 | |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.25 | |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762) po podziale: BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2.25 | |
GAWLAS Michał podział - 50%: Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2.25 | |
KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 3782) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | |
PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 3790) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
218 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
5.83 | 5.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
5.83 | 5.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
220 |
KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
5.75 | 5.75 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.25 | |
221 |
LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
5.67 | 5.67 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
222 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | |
DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 1.5 | |||
HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 2431) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 1.5 | |||
LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565) po podziale: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
2.75 | 5.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | |
LISEK Konrad podział - 50%: KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) |
2.75 | 5.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | ||
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.67 | |
WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.33 | |
230 |
SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
5.33 | 5.33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.33 |
231 |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) |
5.25 | 5.25 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
5.25 | 5.25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.25 | |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
5.25 | 5.25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.25 | |
ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
5.25 | 5.25 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.75 | ||
235 |
CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 2430) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | |
CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278) po podziale: KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
2.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
FRANC Igor podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
2.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||
JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.25 | ||
KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4682) KOLANIE Koło (WLP) |
5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837) po podziale: MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
2.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
TEODORCZUK Kinga podział - 50%: MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) |
2.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 1461) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.33 | ||
258 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993) KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 7888) VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 3063) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 5862) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 8526) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3920) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565) WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | ||
273 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7602) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 4162) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291) UKS Dalachów (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 7419) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.67 | |
MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293) UKS Dalachów (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 7011) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 2185) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 2618) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 10950) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
312 |
GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 863) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
3.75 | 3.75 | 3.75 | |||
LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
3.75 | 3.75 | 3.75 | ||||
STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
3.75 | 3.75 | 3.75 | ||||
315 |
BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
3.67 | 3.67 | 2 | 1 | 1.67 | |
RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
3.67 | 3.67 | 2 | 1 | 1.67 | ||
317 |
BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 0.5 | ||
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 7139) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5368) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 2428) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1131) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 1198) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 6902) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 1897) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5007) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 5478) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2062) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 7192) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 9661) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 8533) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 6354) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5015) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
349 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | ||
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | ||
352 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
3.25 | 3.25 | 2 | 1 | 1.25 | |
353 |
BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722) po podziale: WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
BOBEK Weronika podział - 50%: UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) |
1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ENGLOT Michelle (2002 #37452 LO 2828) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 2481) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5199) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 1301) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5206) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441) LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
400 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | ||||
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5190) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | ||||
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 1707) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 599) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
412 |
BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 2310) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | |||
CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
415 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 4446) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 6621) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 3496) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 2789) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
JUDA Igor (2004 #48613 LO 5577) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9550) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 6315) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #42325 LO 5589) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 4635) LZS SADY Wierzchowice (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 5009) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 6517) GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6421) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 6627) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5207) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 2507) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
461 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | |||
DOROSZCZONEK Filip (2003 #47763 LO 690) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4065) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
475 |
WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | |||
ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 7317) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | ||||
477 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | ||
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 191) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8109) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 8960) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 6464) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 8170) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 5105) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 10975) niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 724) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SPYCHALSKI Łukasz (2007 #47834 LO 6791) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 8246) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
514 |
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | |||
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | ||||
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | ||||
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | ||||
518 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | |||
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) |
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | ||||
520 |
BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | |||
BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 1696) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
CEMBROWICZ Katarzyna (2001 #31922 LO 5267) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 8461) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 5814) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
541 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4158) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 1642) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 6798) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 5799) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 750) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 867) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 8169) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 4434) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 8706) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 5000) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 135) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 6622) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 5089) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292) UKS Dalachów (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 7308) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 3811) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6250) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 1012) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9552) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5859) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1865) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 11008) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 4027) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 9011) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 1300) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 2539) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 5090) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 4030) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 9013) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 1972) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 6624) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 2538) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 2541) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RYBACKA Amelia (2007 #44363 LO 606) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 10579) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 1974) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 1405) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 164) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 1647) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 722) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 4467) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 4463) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 11234) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 4436) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 8171) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 8161) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 75) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1876) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 1304) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |