Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
71
1

100
1
100
2 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
68
2

94
2
94
3 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
57
4

82
3-4
82
4 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
48
14

82
3-4
82
5 ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 341)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
53
6

71
5-8
71
6 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
53
9

71
5-8
71
7 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 9188)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
42
24

71
5-8
71
8 GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 575)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
38
30

71
5-8
71
9 MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
53
8

62
9-12
62
10 HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
48
15

62
9-12
62
11 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4673)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
48
16

62
9-12
62
12 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
42
22

62
9-12
62
13 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1014)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
59
3

59
13-16
59
14 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 2423)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
53
7

59
13-16
59
15 WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 2909)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
40
27

59
13-16
59
16 PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
38
33
40
1
59
13-16
59
17 SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8098)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
48
12

55
17-24
55
18 SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 3501)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
48
13

55
17-24
55
19 MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 3131)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
48
17

55
17-24
55
20 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
45
19

55
17-24
55
21 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
45
20

55
17-24
55
22 PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
36
37
37
2
55
17-24
55
23 FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
36
39
35
3
55
17-24
55
24 ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 8236)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
34
47
40
1
55
17-24
55
25 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1853)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
57
5

52
25-32
52
26 STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 925)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
52
10

52
25-32
52
27 CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1639)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
52
11

52
25-32
52
28 WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 4447)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
45
21

52
25-32
52
29 MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 4439)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
42
25

52
25-32
52
30 PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 7508)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
40
28

52
25-32
52
31 SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 4446)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
33
56
40
1
52
25-32
52
32 GRZELIŃSKI Piotr (2011 #55106 LO 8966)
UKS Maraton Moskurnia (WLP)

37
2
52
25-32
52
33 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
42
23

48
33-40
48
34 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 1822)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
38
31

48
33-40
48
35 FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 996)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
36
35
40
1
48
33-40
48
36 PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 9781)
LZS Włosień (DŚL)
36
36
32
5
48
33-40
48
37 MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 1775)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
35
42
40
1
48
33-40
48
38 ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 7322)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
34
50
37
2
48
33-40
48
39 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 576)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
31
76
40
1
48
33-40
48
40 JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 6164)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
30
86
33
4
48
33-40
48
41 KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
38
32

46
41-48
46
42 WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 6786)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
34
48
40
1
46
41-48
46
43 BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 3277)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
33
59
40
1
46
41-48
46
44 PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 3132)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
32
67
40
1
46
41-48
46
45 WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 4380)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
31
70
35
3
46
41-48
46
46 BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 4431)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
30
82
32
5
46
41-48
46
47 NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 9837)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
30
90
40
1
46
41-48
46
48 PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
112
37
2
46
41-48
46
49 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
29

42
49-56
42
50 SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 9663)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM)
37
34
37
2
42
49-56
42
51 TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 713)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
34
49
40
1
42
49-56
42
52 OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 9504)
STS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
33
66

42
49-56
42
53 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
31
75
35
3
42
49-56
42
54 SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 1200)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
29
101
29
8
42
49-56
42
55 SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 2907)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
115
35
3
42
49-56
42
56 SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
26
129
37
2
42
49-56
42
57 WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 8351)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
40
26
40
1

40
58 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 4255)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
34
55
37
2
40
57-64
40
59 MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 8380)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
33
58
40
1
40
57-64
40
60 BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 1666)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
31
72
32
5
40
57-64
40
61 CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 2968)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
31
77
40
1

40
62 SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 1236)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
30
81
33
4
40
57-64
40
63 FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 3722)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
30
84
31
6
40
57-64
40
64 ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 3740)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
30
87
33
4
40
57-64
40
65 MIREK Jan (2012 #51275 LO 11460)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
25
148
40
1
40
57-64
40
66 PIEKUTOWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59172 LO 1848)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

37
2
40
57-64
40
67 FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 7896)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
35
40
37
2

37
68 ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław (2012 #55174 LO 2227)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
34
51
37
2

37
69 MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 2431)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
57
37
2

37
70 RYNKIEWICZ Mieszko (2013 #54477 LO 1226)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
27
113
37
2

37
71 DRESSLER Tymon (2012 #54155 LO 1593)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
27
121
37
2

37
72 SKIBA Marcel (2012 #57183 LO 3703)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

37
2

37
  SZCZUREK Igor (2011 #56574 LO 738)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)

37
2

37
74 SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 2102)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
36
38
35
3

35
75 FRELICH Wiktor (2012 #52041 LO 3103)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
34
45
35
3

35
76 BIELECKI Szymon (2012 #55931 LO 8524)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
34
54
35
3

35
77 PAWLUKIEWICZ Natan (2011 #57781 LO 5045)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
30
97
35
3

35
78 STARCZYŃSKI Bartek (2012 #54538 LO 6638)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO)
29
104
35
3

35
79 WOŹNIAK Oliwier (2013 #52074 LO 3489)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
25
142
35
3

35
80 GRZEGOREK Leon (2012 #57876 LO 3417)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
25
148
35
3

35
81 SROCZYŃSKI Jan (2013 #54846 LO 502)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
22
175
35
3

35
82 TOCZYSKI Kacper (2011 #54825 LO 7793)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
18
200
35
3

35
83 PAWŁOWSKI Marcel (2012 #49312 LO 342)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
16
226
35
3

35
84 KUROWSKI Miłosz (2011 #59994 LO 9398)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)

35
3

35
  STOSUR Michał (2011 #59501 LO 3275)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

35
3

35
86 STĘPNICKI Filip (2011 #54612 LO 2710)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
34
44
33
4

33
87 SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 6298)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
33
59
33
4

33
88 ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
31
73
33
4

33
89 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
29
102
33
4

33
90 STOCZEK Błażej (2012 #52181 LO 2394)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
28
107
33
4

33
91 FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #55518 LO 714)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
28
109
33
4

33
92 PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 7255)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
27
123
33
4

33
93 STANKIEWICZ Jacob (2012 #56775 LO 7401)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
22
168
33
4

33
94 STARANOWICZ Michał (2011 #48550 LO 244)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
18
194
33
4

33
95 UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 1443)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
16
223
33
4

33
96 BŁASZCZYK Jakub (2013 #60106 LO 9955)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

33
4

33
  KUROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59995 LO 9399)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)

33
4

33
98 PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 7256)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
34
52
32
5

32
99 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
33
65
32
5

32
100 MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 7853)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
29
103
32
5

32
101 SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 896)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
28
107
32
5

32
102 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2012 #54470 LO 1255)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
18
204
32
5

32
  WIKA Jakub (2011 #55982 LO 6498)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
18
204
32
5

32
104 TWAROWSKI Emil (2012 #55345 LO 491)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

32
5

32
105 GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 1768)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
31
69
31
6

31
106 GIEMZA Antoni (2011 #53631 LO 4859)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
30
79
31
5-6

31
107 WÓJCIK Błażej (2011 #52275 LO 2483)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
30
96
31
5-6

31
108 SAGAN Marcel (2011 #52273 LO 2482)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
110
31
5-6

31
109 KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 7897)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
27
122
31
6

31
110 GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 4259)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
26
128
31
6

31
111 KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 558)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
25
136
31
6

31
112 GĄDEK Szymon (2011 #55377 LO 1001)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
21
182
31
6

31
113 JACHM Artur (2011 #56087 LO 5106)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
16
226
31
5-6

31
114 ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper (2011 #59217 LO 3169)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
11
243
31
6

31
115 JARZĄBEK Jakub (2011 #59455 LO 2813)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)

31
5-6

31
  MAŁACHWIEJCZYK Wiktor (2013 #59675 LO 5419)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)

31
6

31
  SĄCZAWA Tymon (2011 #53893 LO 980)
PKS Porta Kraków (MŁP)

31
6

31
  SUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #59779 LO 7260)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

31
5-6

31
  TYSZKOWSKI Kajetan (2012 #55490 LO 5213)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)

31
6

31
  WROŃSKI Adam (2013 #55461 LO 7257)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)

31
6

31
121 NIEWIADOMSKI Stanisław (2011 #59007 LO 4347)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
31
74
30
7

30
122 KUCZYŃSKI Piotr (2012 #56175 LO 5436)
UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP)
30
80
30
7

30
123 ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 4384)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
30
93
30
7

30
124 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #53232 LO 6539)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
26
129
30
5-8

30
125 ADAMCZYK Cyprian (2011 #54469 LO 1252)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
25
136
30
7

30
126 KANIA Natan (2014 #54845 LO 499)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
25
140
30
7

30
127 CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 4794)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
22
163
30
7

30
128 MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 7854)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
22
173
30
7

30
129 GETNER Jan (2011 #55949 LO 7602)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
22
175
30
5-8

30
130 TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 7321)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
18
193
30
5-8

30
131 RUJNER Szymon (2011 #57124 LO 5861)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
8
255
30
7

30
132 CHRABOSTOWSKI Dominik (2011 #52971 LO 6286)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)

30
7

30
  KALBARCZYK Szymon (2011 #53815 LO 5208)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)

30
7

30
  KRASKA Błażej (2012 #57683 LO 978)
PKS Porta Kraków (MŁP)

30
7

30
  WRÓBEL Błażej (2013 #55964 LO 6530)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

30
5-8

30
136 DRÓŻDŻ Kamil (2011 #51457 LO 44)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
31
71
29
8

29
137 KRYCZKA Kuba (2011 #54613 LO 2702)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
29
99
29
7-8

29
138 ORSZULIK Igor (2013 #51130 LO 3244)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
25
141
29
7-8

29
139 ŻUK Filip (2011 #56524 LO 6209)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
25
142
29
8

29
140 MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 1091)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
25
145
29
8

29
141 SIUDAK Oliwer (2011 #53744 LO 7264)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
25
155
29
7-8

29
142 BUDASZ Kajetan (2011 #57001 LO 658)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
21
178
29
8

29
143 KWIATKOWSKI Joachim (2011 #51651 LO 4438)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
20
186
29
8

29
144 WESOŁOWSKI Ksawery (2011 #55246 LO 8139)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
18
204
29
8

29
145 KAŹMIERCZAK Miłosz (2011 #56680 LO 5286)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
11
243
29
8

29
146 OSADNIK Filip (2011 #54787 LO 5825)
ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS)
8
255
29
7-8

29
147 CZERNECKI Szymon (2012 #57252 LO 3796)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)

29
8

29
  LINEK Karol (2012 #54094 LO 5685)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

29
7-8

29
  PODOLSKI Robert (2011 #59009 LO 4349)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)

29
8

29
  SOBIERAJSKI Dawid (2012 #59454 LO 2812)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)

29
7-8

29
  TOBÓLSKI Michał (2011 #59426 LO 2494)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

29
7-8

29
152 NOWAKOWSKI Michał (2013 #57003 LO 657)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
26
125
28
9

28
153 HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 5734)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
17
221
28
9

28
154 POLITOWICZ Mikołaj (2011 #56584 LO 166)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
8
255
28
9

28
155 CZUCZAK Olivier (2013 #55419 LO 2139)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)

28
9

28
  DRAJEM Mateusz (2013 #55022 LO 3146)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

28
9

28
  KASZANY Kacper (2012 #59872 LO 8429)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

28
9

28
158 KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2530)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
30
83
27
9-10

27
159 ATTIA Marcel (2012 #55769 LO 4640)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
30
94
27
9-10

27
160 KOLASA Wojciech (2011 #59003 LO 4340)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
26
125
27
10

27
161 OBAL Michał (2011 #56973 LO 4810)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
24
159
27
9-10

27
162 MROTEK Adrian (2011 #59189 LO 2532)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
21
181
27
9-10

27
163 CZERNIAK Jan (2011 #51121 LO 8064)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU)
20
189
27
10

27
164 BRZEZIECKI Jan (2014 #59322 LO 1225)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)

27
10

27
  BUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz (2011 #58456 LO 3075)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)

27
10

27
  KOŁOS Filip (2012 #54531 LO 917)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

27
9-10

27
  OLĘDZKI Oskar (2012 #54850 LO 1876)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)

27
10

27
  SIERZPUTOWSKI Adam (2012 #59898 LO 8577)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

27
10

27
169 PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 405)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
30
89
26
9-12

26
170 MOMOT Fabian (2012 #53334 LO 1348)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
27
116
26
9-12

26
171 ZIELIŃSKI Jan (2012 #55963 LO 6531)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
26
129
26
9-12

26
172 MATYJASZEK Aleksander (2012 #53085 LO 3632)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
26
132
26
9-12

26
173 JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 6642)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
25
139
26
9-12

26
174 DOBCZYŃSKI Łukasz (2011 #53114 LO 3315)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
25
147
26
9-12

26
175 NENNER Jacob (2013 #57035 LO 6623)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO)
22
168
26
9-12

26
176 LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel (2012 #55746 LO 9179)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL)
21
178
26
11

26
177 ORŁOWSKI Michał (2014 #55497 LO 5217)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
20
186
26
9-12

26
178 CIURYŁO Bartosz (2011 #55361 LO 6215)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
18
204
26
9-12

26
179 JACHM Michał (2012 #56088 LO 5107)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
255
26
9-12

26
180 MENDREK Borys (2011 #53231 LO 6535)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
7
264
26
9-12

26
181 ANTOŃCZAK Antoni (2013 #58974 LO 4314)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)

26
11

26
  BIELECKI Karol (2012 #59205 LO 2095)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)

26
9-12

26
  DOROTYN Mateusz (2012 #53834 LO 7086)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM)

26
11

26
  GŁODEK Wojciech (2012 #59734 LO 6626)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO)

26
9-12

26
  KRYSA Wojciech (2011 #59425 LO 2493)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

26
9-12

26
  LIPKI Ksawery (2012 #59816 LO 7819)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

26
11

26
  MICHALKIEWICZ Filip (2012 #58760 LO 5211)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)

26
9-12

26
  MUSIAŁ Wojciech (2012 #53595 LO 303)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)

26
9-12

26
  OGRODNIK Olivier (2012 #54608 LO 5202)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)

26
9-12

26
  PIEŃKOSZ Wojciech (2013 #56823 LO 2715)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

26
9-12

26
  SKROCKI Jakub (2012 #56748 LO 2001)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
  TADLA Tymoteusz (2011 #59657 LO 5172)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)

26
9-12

26
  WOZNIAK Marcel (2013 #57787 LO 9827)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)

26
11

26
194 ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 1670)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
27
117
25
11-12

25
195 NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander (2011 #59008 LO 4348)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
26
125
25
12

25
196 SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 4365)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
24
157
25
12

25
197 DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 7772)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
18
202
25
11-12

25
198 DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 6778)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
18
204
25
11-12

25
199 CIUREJ Kacper (2013 #57170 LO 4819)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

25
11-12

25
  HINC Stanisław (2011 #59817 LO 7820)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

25
12

25
  KAMIŃSKI Daniel (2012 #60064 LO 9828)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)

25
12

25
  SITEK Patryk (2012 #55943 LO 4909)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)

25
11-12

25
  SOBCZYK Igor (2013 #58244 LO 1669)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

25
11-12

25
  STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 8397)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)

25
11-12

25
  WRUTNIAK Leon (2011 #59897 LO 8576)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

25
12

25
  ŻMUDA Łukasz (2012 #56972 LO 4820)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

25
11-12

25
207 JUSZCZAK Marceli (2011 #57825 LO 9660)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM)

24
13

24
  MAKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2012 #59568 LO 4252)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

24
13

24
  TOKARZ Tymon (2013 #59846 LO 8077)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

24
13

24
  ŻARŁOK Tymon (2012 #59113 LO 4047)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

24
13

24
211 FRANCZAK Antoni (2012 #55705 LO 8065)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU)
25
148
23
14

23
212 ŁYSAKOWSKI Mateusz (2011 #55233 LO 2629)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
22
163
23
13-15

23
213 FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 3891)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
18
204
23
13-14

23
214 KADŁUBOWSKI Jakub (2011 #55336 LO 3429)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
18
218
23
13-14

23
215 ŚLEDZIEWSKI Patryk (2012 #54530 LO 928)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
15
235
23
13-14

23
216 BARTNIK Aleksander (2012 #59610 LO 4664)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)

23
13-15

23
  CELOCH Wojciech (2012 #57374 LO 5774)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

23
14

23
  LASOTA Stanisław (2012 #54046 LO 3447)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)

23
13-15

23
  SZYMCZAK Filip (2012 #59250 LO 3704)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

23
14

23
  WALCZAK Alan (2011 #57906 LO 4183)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)

23
13-14

23
  WCISŁO Bartosz (2013 #59114 LO 4028)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

23
14

23
222 PHAM QUANG Aleks (2012 #53615 LO 9763)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
30
88
22
13-16

22
223 NYRĆ Oliwer (2011 #55950 LO 7327)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
25
136
22
13-16

22
224 SAWICKI Albert (2011 #59018 LO 4353)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
24
159
22
15

22
225 KĘDZIOR Tomasz (2011 #56206 LO 6644)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
22
167
22
13-16

22
226 DYDO Patryk (2012 #55194 LO 5595)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
18
202
22
13-16

22
227 ŁUSZCZEK Franciszek (2013 #56114 LO 9824)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
18
204
22
15

22
228 MACHAŁ Marcin (2011 #48100 LO 7499)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
16
226
22
13-16

22
229 NOWACKI Jan (2012 #53897 LO 8235)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
13
238
22
13-16

22
230 BLICHARZ Adam (2011 #56681 LO 5285)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
11
243
22
13-16

22
231 BRODOWSKI Tobiasz (2013 #59204 LO 2093)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  BUDKA Wojciech (2011 #58404 LO 331)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

22
13-16

22
  CHMURZYŃSKI Dawid (2012 #57024 LO 5103)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

22
13-16

22
  DRZAZGA Mikołaj (2013 #59815 LO 7815)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

22
13-16

22
  FILIPEK Adrian (2011 #59053 LO 2697)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

22
13-16

22
  GUBERNAT Eryk (2012 #59307 LO 939)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

22
15

22
  JANKOWSKI Paweł (2013 #53814 LO 5214)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  KALBARCZYK Tymon (2014 #58759 LO 5215)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2012 #55271 LO 234)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

22
13-16

22
  KRZEMIŃSKI Dominik (2011 #59238 LO 7821)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

22
13-16

22
  KURASZ Artur (2011 #56275 LO 4549)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)

22
13-16

22
  OLECH Filip (2012 #55284 LO 2867)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)

22
13-16

22
  OZGA Wojciech (2011 #56682 LO 5289)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)

22
13-16

22
  POŚKO Antoni (2013 #59917 LO 8804)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)

22
13-16

22
  SKAŁUBA Mikołaj (2011 #59918 LO 8805)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)

22
13-16

22
  SKIBIŃSKI Kamil (2012 #55365 LO 6230)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)

22
13-16

22
  SZULTA Adam (2013 #59574 LO 4405)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)

22
13-16

22
  WASAK Jan (2013 #56083 LO 2489)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)

22
13-16

22
  ZAJFERT Piotr (2012 #60082 LO 9891)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL)

22
15

22
250 PŁOSZYŃSKI Iwo (2011 #58316 LO 5263)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
18
204
21
15-16

21
251 FRELICH Patryk (2013 #55350 LO 3098)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
14
236
21
15-16

21
252 JUSIAK Jakub (2013 #57079 LO 9823)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
12
241
21
16

21
253 MATCZAK Mateusz (2013 #58983 LO 4324)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)

21
16

21
  ORCIUCH Juliusz (2012 #59510 LO 3424)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)

21
15-16

21
  SKRZYPCZAK Borys (2012 #55373 LO 1007)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

21
16

21
  SZYMON Kościółek (2011 #58928 LO 3732)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)

21
15-16

21
257 BRZEZIŃSKI Julian (2014 #59893 LO 8572)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

20
17

20
  DZIAŁAK Wojciech (2012 #59024 LO 9658)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM)

20
17

20
259 KARCZEWSKI Szymon (2013 #59403 LO 2091)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)

19
17-18

19
  SADOWSKI Antoni (2013 #58766 LO 5218)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)

19
17-18

19
  SAWICKI Filip (2014 #60046 LO 9712)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)

19
18

19
  STANIOWSKI Grzegorz (2014 #54138 LO 6914)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)

19
17-18

19
  TUREWICZ Wojciech (2014 #56813 LO 4366)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

19
17-18

19
264 GÓRALCZYK Paweł (2011 #51120 LO 8066)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU)
18
168
18
19

18
265 FLASZYŃSKI Konrad (2012 #49232 LO 4159)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
21
180
18
17-20

18
266 OTRĘBA Antoni (2011 #57792 LO 5323)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
18
198
18
17-20

18
267 TŁOCZEK Filip (2011 #54342 LO 7243)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
18
200
18
17-20

18
268 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2012 #55960 LO 228)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
10
250
18
17-20

18
269 GRZESZKOWIAK Jan (2011 #53126 LO 7938)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

18
17-20

18
  PLUSKOTA Ignacy (2011 #55359 LO 3109)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

18
17-20

18
  RUCIŃSKI Dawid (2011 #59225 LO 7790)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)

18
17-20

18
  ŻÓŁKIEWSKI Hubert (2012 #59781 LO 7325)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)

18
17-20

18
273 KHAFIZOV Ruslan (2011 #55453 LO 8070)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU)
18
194
17
20

17
274 JACNIAK Igor (2011 #50977 LO 6219)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
18
204
16
17-24

16
  PILEWICZ Alan (2012 #58418 LO 2602)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
18
204
16
17-24

16
276 BRACHACZEK Tymoteusz (2011 #51982 LO 1370)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
16
226
16
17-24

16
  MORCINIEC Paweł (2011 #54788 LO 5824)
ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS)
16
226
16
17-24

16
278 BRUTANEK Bartłomiej (2012 #54350 LO 408)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
255
16
17-24

16
279 FURMANEK Michał (2011 #50638 LO 6923)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)

16
19-22

16
  HORZELA Wiktor (2012 #59417 LO 2337)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  JENDZURA Szymon (2011 #54394 LO 2308)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  JOCEK Wiktor (2012 #59708 LO 6214)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)

16
17-24

16
  JURCZAK Marcel (2013 #59844 LO 8075)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

16
19-22

16
  KARCZEWSKI Wojciech (2011 #60367 LO 10594)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)

16
19-22

16
  KUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2013 #59412 LO 2229)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)

16
17-24

16
  LASKOWSKI Błażej (2012 #59424 LO 2490)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  SZCZUCHNIAK Mateusz (2012 #59413 LO 2230)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)

16
17-24

16
  TERESZKIEWICZ Gabriel (2012 #59951 LO 9184)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL)

16
19-22

16
  ZAJĄC Igor (2013 #55571 LO 2336)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
290 BURKIEWICZ Sebastian (2013 #59567 LO 4248)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

15
21

15
291 EFFENBERG Aleksander (2013 #60105 LO 9954)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

14
22

14
292 ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 7986)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
22
172
13
21-24

13
293 WIECZOREK Tymoteusz (2014 #54724 LO 6333)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
17
220
13
21-24

13
294 BOROWSKI Igor (2014 #54725 LO 6329)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

13
21-24

13
  DOMAŁA Nataniel (2013 #60065 LO 9854)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

13
21-24

13
  KOŁODZIEJ Jakub (2011 #60077 LO 9884)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)

13
21-24

13
  KOMOROWSKI Kacper (2012 #54965 LO 7942)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

13
21-24

13
  PERZ Jan (2013 #57599 LO 1204)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)

13
21-24

13
  WIECZOREK Maksymilian (2013 #55951 LO 9885)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)

13
21-24

13
300 GÓRALCZYK Michał (2013 #52943 LO 8061)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU)
18
204
11
25

11
301 WIANECKI Szymon (2013 #51999 LO 4251)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
18
204
10
26

10
302 MACIEJEWSKI Iwo (2013 #59081 LO 1959)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)

10
25-26

10
  WAWRZYNIAK Antoni (2012 #58648 LO 5376)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP)

10
25-26

10
304 BRULIŃSKI Szymon (2011 #56260 LO 7326)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)

9
25-28

9
  KLIMEK Kacper (2011 #60116 LO 10059)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)

9
25-28

9
  SZULAKOWSKI Łukasz (2013 #60066 LO 9855)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

9
25-28

9
  SZYMAŃSKI Kacper (2013 #60071 LO 9860)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

9
25-28

9
308 SZYMCZAK Olaf (2012 #56290 LO 6322)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
10
250
8
27-28

8
309 POSKROP Nikodem (2013 #59080 LO 1960)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)

8
27-28

8
  PROSS Jordan (2011 #54145 LO 302)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)

8
25-32

8
311 GAWROŃSKI Jacek (2011 #50005 LO 6736)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
18
199
7
29-32

7
312 BANACH Franciszek (2014 #59254 LO 6693)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)

7
29-32

7
  GODEK Kajetan (2012 #56364 LO 8129)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

7
29-32

7
  PACUŁA Marcin (2011 #56666 LO 7870)
KTS Rembertów (MAZ)

7
29-32

7
  SAKSON Kacper (2012 #60142 LO 10147)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

7
29-32

7
  SKIERKOWSKI Marcel (2013 #60072 LO 9861)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

7
29-32

7
317 FILIPIAK Paweł (2015 #57672 LO 3892)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)

5
33-36

5
  FRĄCKOWIAK Michał (2012 #57366 LO 3723)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)

5
33-36

5
  KMIECIAK Filip (2011 #58139 LO 3347)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)

5
33-36

5
  KOŁODZIEJCZAK Aleks (2012 #54962 LO 7941)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

5
33-36

5
  MASŁOWSKI Borys (2012 #55210 LO 3351)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)

5
37-38

5