Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
71
9

71
5-8

68
9-16
71
2 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
68
13
37
2
59
13-16

68
9-16
68
3 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1014)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
59
19
40
1
59
13-16

45
49-64
59
4 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
57
24

48
33-40
45
1
57
17-24
57
5 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1853)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
57
25
37
2
48
33-40
38
4
57
17-24
57
6 ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 341)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
53
28
40
1
52
25-32

53
25-32
53
7 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 2423)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
53
29
35
3
52
25-32

53
25-32
53
8 MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
53
31
40
1
48
33-40
42
2
53
25-32
53
9 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
53
33

40
zwoln.
45
1
53
25-32
53
10 STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 925)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
52
37
30
7
52
25-32

45
49-64
52
11 CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1639)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
52
38
37
2
52
25-32
42
2
45
49-64
52
12 SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8098)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
48
40
35
3
48
33-40
45
1
48
33-48
48
13 SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 3501)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
48
43
40
1
46
41-48
38
4
48
33-48
48
14 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
48
46

40
zwoln.
45
1
48
33-48
48
15 HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
48
48
35
3

42
2
48
33-48
48
16 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4673)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
48
49
33
4

42
2
48
33-48
48
17 MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 3131)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
48
53
40
1
48
33-40
45
1
45
49-64
48
18 KUBOSZEK Miłosz (2011 #49773 LO )
()
46
56

46
41-48

45
49-64
46
19 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
45
61

40
zwoln.
42
2
45
49-64
45
20 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
45
65
33
4

45
1
45
49-64
45
21 WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 4447)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
45
68
31
5-6

36
5-6
45
49-64
45
22 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
42
69
40
1
42
49-56
42
2

42
23 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
42
70
37
2

42
2

42
24 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 9188)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
42
71
35
3

42
2

42
25 MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 4439)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
42
75
22
13-16
42
49-56


42
26 WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 8351)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
40
77
32
5
40
57-64
40
3

40
27 WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 2909)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
40
86
26
9-12

40
3

40
28 PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 7508)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
40
88
16
17-24
40
57-64
36
5-6

40
29 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
93
33
4

38
4-5

38
30 GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 575)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
38
94
33
4

38
4

38
31 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 1822)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
38
95
32
5

38
3-6

38
32 KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
38
98
26
9-12

38
4

38
33 PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
38
99
26
9-12

38
4

38
34 SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 9663)
UKS ISKRA Łasko (ZPM)
37
103
32
5

37
5

37
35 FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 996)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
36
108
33
4

36
5-6

36
36 PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 9781)
LZS Włosień (DŚL)
36
109
32
5

36
5-6

36
37 PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
36
110
31
6

36
5-6

36
38 SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 2102)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
36
114
29
7-8

36
5-6

36
39 FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
36
117
17
20

36
5-6

36
40 FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 7896)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
35
120
31
6

35
6

35
41 SZEMRAJ Filip (2011 #50807 LO 3226)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
35
121
29
8

35
6

35
42 MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 1775)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
35
122


35
6-7

35
43 AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 2355)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
35
124
35
3

27
9-16

35
44 STĘPNICKI Filip (2011 #54612 LO 2710)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
34
126
33
4

34
5-8

34
45 FRELICH Wiktor (2012 #52041 LO 3103)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
34
128
32
5

34
5-8

34
46 GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 9062)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
34
129
31
6

34
5-8

34
47 ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 8236)
UATS BATIMEX Pruszków (MAZ)
34
131
30
5-8

34
5-8

34
48 WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 6786)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
34
132
30
7

34
5-8

34
49 TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 713)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
34
134
29
8

34
7

34
50 ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 7322)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
34
136
26
9-12

34
5-8

34
51 ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław (2012 #55174 LO 2227)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
34
137
26
9-12

34
5-8

34
52 PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 7256)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
34
138
25
11-12

34
7

34
53 STODULSKI Jan (2012 #55675 LO 11158)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
34
140
24
13

34
5-8

34
54 BIELECKI Szymon (2012 #55931 LO 8524)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
34
141


34
5-8

34
55 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 4255)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
34
142
34
3-4



34
56 SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 4446)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
33
143
33
4

33
7-8

33
57 MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 2431)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
145
31
6

33
7-10

33
58 MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 8380)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
33
146
31
5-6

33
7-8

33
59 BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 3277)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
33
150
26
9-12

33
7-10

33
  MAŚLANKA Sebastian (2011 #52017 LO )
()
33
150
26
9-12

33
7-10

33
  SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 6298)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
33
150
26
11

33
8

33
62 FĄFARA Jakub (2012 #55024 LO 3179)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
33
156
22
13-16

33
7-8

33
  MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2020 #57268 LO )
()
33
156
22
15

33
7-8

33
64 WOŹNIAK Jerzy (2011 #59232 LO 10236)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
33
159


33
7-8

33
65 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
33
165
33
4

25
13-16

33
66 OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 9504)
STS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
33
166
33
4



33
67 PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 3132)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
32
169
32
5

27
9-16

32
68 MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech (2012 #54091 LO 3224)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
31
170
31
6

31
9-10

31
69 GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 1768)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
31
172
29
7-8

31
8-11

31
70 WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 4380)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
173
28
9

31
9-10

31
71 DRÓŻDŻ Kamil (2011 #51457 LO 44)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
31
175
26
9-12

31
8-11

31
72 BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 1666)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
31
176
26
9-12

31
8-11

31
73 ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
31
178
25
12

31
9-10

31
74 NIEWIADOMSKI Stanisław (2011 #59007 LO 4347)
UKS TENIGA Szczecin (ZPM)
31
179


31
9-10

31
75 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
31
180
31
5-6

27
12-15

31
76 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 576)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
31
181
31
6

27
9-16

31
77 CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 2968)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
31
184
31
6



31
78 CIELOSZYK Antoni (2012 #51521 LO 472)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
30
186
29
8

30
9-12

30
79 GIEMZA Antoni (2011 #53631 LO 4859)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
30
187
29
7-8

30
9-12

30
80 KUCZYŃSKI Piotr (2012 #56175 LO 5436)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
30
189
27
9-10

30
9-12

30
81 SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 1236)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
30
191
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
82 BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 4431)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
30
192
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
83 KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2530)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
30
194
23
13-14

30
9-12

30
84 FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 3722)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
30
195
23
13-14

30
9-12

30
85 REINERT Maciej (2011 #50884 LO 4866)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
30
196
22
13-18

30
9-12

30
86 JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 6164)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
30
201
20
17

30
9-12

30
87 ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 3740)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
30
202
19
17-18

30
9-12

30
88 PHAM QUANG Aleks (2012 #53615 LO 9763)
UATS BATIMEX Pruszków (MAZ)
30
205
13
21-24

30
9-12

30
89 PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 405)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
30
206
8
25-32

30
9-12

30
90 FUNDA Mateusz (2011 #57809 LO )
()
30
207


30
9-12

30
  NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 9837)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
30
207


30
9-12

30
  SINICKI Tytus (2011 #52406 LO 485)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
30
207


30
9-12

30
93 ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 4384)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
30
212
30
7

28
11-12

30
94 ATTIA Marcel (2012 #55769 LO 4640)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
30
213
30
7

27
9-16

30
95 SKRZYPKOWSKI Artur (2011 #52073 LO )
()
30
215
30
7



30
96 WÓJCIK Błażej (2011 #52275 LO 2483)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
30
216
30
7



30
97 CZECH Dawid (2011 #53469 LO 2969)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
30
217
30
7



30
  PAWLUKIEWICZ Natan (2011 #57781 LO 5045)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
30
217
30
7



30
99 KRYCZKA Kuba (2011 #54613 LO 2702)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
29
220
29
8

27
9-16

29
  STODULSKI Igor (2012 #55676 LO 11157)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
29
220
29
8

27
9-16

29
101 SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 1200)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
29
222
29
8

25
13-16

29
102 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
29
223
29
7-8



29
103 MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 7853)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
29
225
29
8



29
104 STARCZYŃSKI Bartek (2012 #54538 LO 6638)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
29
226
29
7-8



29
105 CZARNOF Gabriel (2011 #54090 LO 3215)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
28
228
25
11-12

28
11-12

28
106 ŻMIEJKO Paweł (2012 #56132 LO 11636)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
28
230
24
13

28
12

28
107 STOCZEK Błażej (2012 #52181 LO 2394)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
28
232
22
13-16

28
11-14

28
  SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 896)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
28
232
22
13-16

28
11-14

28
109 FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #55518 LO 714)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
28
235


28
11-12

28
110 SAGAN Marcel (2011 #52273 LO 2482)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
238
28
9

27
9-16

28
111 ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 4276)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
28
239
28
9



28
112 PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
240
26
9-12

27
9-16

27
113 RYNKIEWICZ Mieszko (2013 #54477 LO 1226)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
27
241
26
9-12

27
12-15

27
  SIDEŁ Wiktor (2012 #55768 LO )
()
27
241
26
9-12

27
9-16

27
115 SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 2907)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
243
22
13-16

27
9-16

27
116 MOMOT Fabian (2012 #53334 LO 1348)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
27
246
21
16

27
9-16

27
117 CZUBA Krystian (2012 #55804 LO 11154)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
27
249


27
9-16

27
  GIL Przemysław (2011 #52388 LO 2597)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
27
249


27
9-16

27
  PAWLAK Filip (2011 #59199 LO 1777)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
27
249


27
12-15

27
  ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 1670)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
27
249


27
12-15

27
121 DRESSLER Tymon (2012 #54155 LO 1593)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
27
259
27
9-10

25
13-16

27
122 KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 7897)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
27
261
27
10



27
123 PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 7255)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
27
262
27
9-10



27
124 POPŁAWSKI Ignacy (2011 #52617 LO 4768)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
27
263
27
10



27
125 KOLASA Wojciech (2011 #59003 LO 4340)
UKS TENIGA Szczecin (ZPM)
26
265


26
13-14

26
  NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander (2011 #59008 LO 4348)
UKS TENIGA Szczecin (ZPM)
26
265


26
13-14

26
  NOWAKOWSKI Michał (2013 #57003 LO 657)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
26
265


26
13-14

26
128 GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 4259)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
26
268
26
11

25
13-16

26
129 SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
26
269
26
9-12

25
13-16

26
  ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #53232 LO 6539)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
26
269
26
9-12

25
13-16

26
  ZIELIŃSKI Jan (2012 #55963 LO 6531)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
26
269
26
9-12

25
13-16

26
132 KWIATEK Jakub (2012 #55770 LO )
()
26
279
26
9-12



26
  MATYJASZEK Aleksander (2012 #53085 LO 3632)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
26
279
26
9-12



26
134 ŻMIEJKO Filip (2013 #56133 LO 11637)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
25
282
23
14

25
13-16

25
135 KOSAŁKA Filip (2012 #49625 LO 3317)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
25
283
22
13-16

25
13-16

25
136 ADAMCZYK Cyprian (2011 #54469 LO 1252)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
25
284
22
13-16

25
13-16

25
  KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 558)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
25
284
22
13-16

25
13-16

25
  NYRĆ Oliwer (2011 #55950 LO 7327)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
25
284
22
13-16

25
13-16

25
139 JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 6642)
EKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
25
289
20
17

25
13-16

25
140 KANIA Natan (2014 #54845 LO 499)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
25
290
19
18

25
13-16

25
141 ORSZULIK Igor (2013 #51130 LO 3244)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
25
291
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
142 MARCHELUK Szymon (2012 #56754 LO 9974)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
25
292
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
  WOŹNIAK Oliwier (2013 #52074 LO 3489)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
25
292
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
  ŻUK Filip (2011 #56524 LO 6209)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
25
292
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
145 MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 1091)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
25
295
14
21-22

25
13-16

25
146 LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek (2012 #53614 LO 7318)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
25
297
9
25-28

25
13-16

25
147 DOBCZYŃSKI Łukasz (2011 #53114 LO 3315)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
25
298
8
25-32

25
13-16

25
148 BOGDAŁ Franciszek (2011 #53635 LO 4857)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
25
300


25
13-16

25
  FRANCZAK Antoni (2012 #55705 LO 8065)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
25
300


25
13-16

25
  GRZEGOREK Leon (2012 #57876 LO 3417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
25
300


25
13-16

25
  JANKOWSKI Paweł (2013 #55496 LO )
()
25
300


25
13-16

25
  MIREK Jan (2012 #51275 LO 11460)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
25
300


25
13-16

25
  MORYŃ Julian (2011 #54135 LO 10234)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
25
300


25
13-16

25
  ORZOŁ Bartosz (2011 #55232 LO 7704)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
25
300


25
13-16

25
155 SIUDAK Oliwer (2011 #53744 LO 7264)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
25
307
25
11-12

19
17-23

25
  SŁUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #57783 LO )
()
25
307
25
11-12

19
17-23

25
157 SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 4365)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
24
312
19
17-18

24
15-16

24
158 LEŚNIEWSKI Nikodem (2011 #57353 LO 3221)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
24
314
17
19-20

24
15-16

24
159 OBAL Michał (2011 #56973 LO 4810)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
24
315


24
15-16

24
  SAWICKI Albert (2011 #59018 LO 4353)
UKS TENIGA Szczecin (ZPM)
24
315


24
15-16

24
161 BĄCZEK Mateusz (2012 #56512 LO 8267)
PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
23
320
23
13-14



23
  PARCZEWSKI Kuba (2011 #51049 LO 4767)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
23
320
23
14



23
163 CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 4794)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
22
323


22
16-19

22
  ŁYSAKOWSKI Filip (2014 #55234 LO 2642)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
22
323


22
16-19

22
  ŁYSAKOWSKI Mateusz (2011 #55233 LO 2629)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
22
323


22
16-19

22
  WOCH Wojciech (2013 #54322 LO 2646)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
22
323


22
16-19

22
167 KĘDZIOR Tomasz (2011 #56206 LO 6644)
EKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
22
327
22
13-16

20
17-22

22
168 GÓRALCZYK Paweł (2011 #51120 LO 8066)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
18
300


18
17-24

18
  NENNER Jacob (2013 #57035 LO 6623)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
22
328
22
13-18

19
17-23

22
  STANKIEWICZ Jacob (2012 #56775 LO 7401)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
22
328
22
13-18

19
17-23

22
  TRAJDOS Filip (2013 #57034 LO 6624)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
22
328
22
13-18

19
17-23

22
171 KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 9973)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
22
332
22
13-16

18
17-24

22
172 ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 7986)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
22
334
22
13-16

10
25-32

22
173 MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 7854)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
22
335
22
13-16



22
174 URYGA Szymon (2012 #53071 LO )
()
22
336
22
13-16



22
175 GETNER Jan (2011 #55949 LO 7602)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
22
337
22
13-16



22
  POPRAWSKI Norbert (2011 #52614 LO 4769)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
22
337
22
15



22
  SROCZYŃSKI Jan (2013 #54846 LO 502)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
22
337
22
15



22
178 BUDASZ Kajetan (2011 #57001 LO 658)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
21
343
16
19-22

21
17-18

21
  LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel (2012 #55746 LO 9179)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL)
21
343
16
19-22

21
17-18

21
180 FLASZYŃSKI Konrad (2012 #49232 LO 4159)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
21
345
21
15-16

18
17-24

21
181 MROTEK Adrian (2011 #59189 LO 2532)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
21
346
21
15-16

18
17-24

21
182 CYGA Artur (2011 #57354 LO )
()
21
347
21
15-16



21
  GĄDEK Szymon (2011 #55377 LO 1001)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
21
347
21
16



21
  STAMIROWSKI Franciszek (2013 #55343 LO 503)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
21
347
21
16



21
  TABISZEWSKI Szymon (2011 #54385 LO 4074)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
21
347
21
15-16



21
186 JURSKI Bartosz (2011 #55230 LO )
()
20
351


20
17-22

20
  KWIATKOWSKI Joachim (2011 #51651 LO 4438)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
20
351


20
17-22

20
  ORŁOWSKI Michał (2014 #55497 LO 5217)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
20
351


20
17-22

20
189 CZERNIAK Jan (2011 #51121 LO 8064)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
20
356
20
17

18
17-24

20
  LIPSKI Albert (2011 #55030 LO 5905)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
20
356
20
17

18
17-24

20
191 JAROSZ Leon (2011 #56134 LO 11631)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
20
358
20
17



20
192 KRAWCZYK Jakub (2011 #57355 LO )
()
19
362
19
17-18



19
193 TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 7321)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
18
364
18
17-20

18
17-24

18
194 KHAFIZOV Ruslan (2011 #55453 LO 8070)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
18
365
18
19

18
17-24

18
  STARANOWICZ Michał (2011 #48550 LO 244)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
18
365
18
17-20

18
17-24

18
196 KRZYŻAŃSKI Wojciech (2012 #53475 LO 2363)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
18
371
16
17-24

18
17-24

18
  WOŹNIAK Igor (2012 #52075 LO 3505)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
18
371
16
17-24

18
17-24

18
198 OTRĘBA Antoni (2011 #57792 LO 5323)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
18
375
14
21-22

18
17-24

18
199 GAWROŃSKI Jacek (2011 #50005 LO 6736)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
18
376
12
23-24

18
17-24

18
200 TŁOCZEK Filip (2011 #54342 LO 7243)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
18
378
9
25-28

18
17-24

18
  TOCZYSKI Kacper (2011 #54825 LO 7793)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
18
378
9
25-28

18
17-24

18
202 DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 7772)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
18
381
7
27-34

18
17-24

18
  DYDO Patryk (2012 #55194 LO 5595)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
18
381
7
27-34

18
17-24

18
204 CIURYŁO Bartosz (2011 #55361 LO 6215)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 6778)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 3891)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  GÓRALCZYK Michał (2013 #52943 LO 8061)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  JACNIAK Igor (2011 #50977 LO 6219)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  ŁASKARZEWSKI Adam (2013 #55703 LO )
()
18
385


18
17-24

18
  ŁUSZCZEK Franciszek (2013 #56114 LO 9824)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2012 #54470 LO 1255)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  PILEWICZ Alan (2012 #58418 LO 2602)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  PŁOSZYŃSKI Iwo (2011 #58316 LO 5263)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  SOSNOWSKI Maksymilian (2011 #50513 LO 5271)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  WESOŁOWSKI Ksawery (2011 #55246 LO 8139)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  WIANECKI Szymon (2013 #51999 LO 4251)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
18
385


18
17-24

18
  WIKA Jakub (2011 #55982 LO 6498)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
18
385


18
17-24

18
218 KADŁUBOWSKI Jakub (2011 #55336 LO 3429)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
18
407
18
17-20



18
  WOŹNIAK Piotr (2011 #56147 LO )
()
18
407
18
17-20



18
220 WIECZOREK Tymoteusz (2014 #54724 LO 6333)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
17
410
17
19-20

10
25-30

17
221 HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 5734)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
17
411
17
20



17
  KOZIOŁ Jan (2011 #57357 LO 3219)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
17
411
17
19-20



17
223 UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 1443)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
16
413
16
17-24

11
25-29

16
224 GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 2454)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
16
414
16
17-24



16
225 WOSIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #53757 LO )
()
16
415
16
17-24



16
226 BARTNIK Marcel (2011 #50936 LO 9904)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
16
416
16
17-24



16
  BRACHACZEK Tymoteusz (2011 #51982 LO 1370)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
16
416
16
17-24



16
  CIESIELSKI Miłosz (2011 #53749 LO 6960)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
16
416
16
17-24



16
  JACHM Artur (2011 #56087 LO 5106)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
16
416
16
17-24



16
  MACHAŁ Marcin (2011 #48100 LO 7499)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
16
416
16
17-24



16
  MORCINIEC Paweł (2011 #54788 LO 5824)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
16
416
16
17-24



16
  PAWŁOWSKI Marcel (2012 #49312 LO 342)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
16
416
16
17-24



16
  SERAFINOWICZ Jakub (2011 #54246 LO 4311)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
16
416
16
19-22



16
  SPENDEL Marcin (2011 #53566 LO )
()
16
416
16
17-24



16
235 ŚLEDZIEWSKI Patryk (2012 #54530 LO 928)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
15
426
15
21



15
236 FRELICH Patryk (2013 #55350 LO 3098)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
14
427
14
21-22

10
25-30

14
237 CUKIERDA Fabian (2012 #52358 LO 7272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
14
428
14
21-22



14
238 NOWACKI Jan (2012 #53897 LO 8235)
UATS BATIMEX Pruszków (MAZ)
13
430
13
21-24

10
25-32

13
239 BRONK Gustaw (2011 #54221 LO 5252)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
12
431
9
25-29

12
25-26

12
  WENTA Kacper (2013 #56585 LO 10063)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
12
431
9
25-29

12
25-26

12
241 JUSIAK Jakub (2013 #57079 LO 9823)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
12
433


12
25-26

12
  RAJKIEWICZ Kacper (2013 #57081 LO 9826)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
12
433


12
25-26

12
243 ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper (2011 #59217 LO 3169)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
11
437


11
25-29

11
  BLICHARZ Adam (2011 #56681 LO 5285)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
11
437


11
25-29

11
  KAŹMIERCZAK Miłosz (2011 #56680 LO 5286)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
11
437


11
25-29

11
  RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 9379)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
11
437


11
25-28

11
  STOPNIK Kyryl (2012 #55985 LO 6495)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
11
437


11
25-29

11
  SYSAK Szymon (2012 #55095 LO 555)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
11
437


11
25-28

11
249 ZIELIŃSKI Robert (2011 #55834 LO )
()
10
445
9
25-28

10
25-32

10
250 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2012 #55960 LO 228)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
10
446


10
25-32

10
  PRIMEL Rafał (2013 #54723 LO 6330)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
10
446


10
25-30

10
  SZYMCZAK Olaf (2012 #56290 LO 6322)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
10
446


10
25-30

10
  ZDUNEK Tomasz (2011 #54831 LO 7797)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
10
446


10
25-32

10
254 KOWALSKI Julian (2011 #57685 LO )
()
9
451
9
25-29



9
255 BRUTANEK Bartłomiej (2012 #54350 LO 408)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
453
8
25-32



8
  JACHM Michał (2012 #56088 LO 5107)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
453
8
25-32



8
  KOSECKI Kacper (2012 #55984 LO 6490)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
8
453
8
25-31



8
  OSADNIK Filip (2011 #54787 LO 5825)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
8
453
8
25-32



8
  PASIŃSKI Aleks (2011 #48102 LO 7506)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
453
8
25-32



8
  POLITOWICZ Mikołaj (2011 #56584 LO 166)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
8
453
8
25-32



8
  POPIELA Dominik (2011 #55129 LO 6761)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
8
453
8
25-31



8
  RUJNER Szymon (2011 #57124 LO 5861)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
8
453
8
25-31



8
  SZOT Radosław (2011 #57125 LO 5864)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
8
453
8
25-31



8
264 MENDREK Borys (2011 #53231 LO 6535)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
7
463
7
29-32



7
  PAWLUS Fabian (2011 #54976 LO 6386)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
7
463
7
27-34



7