Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
48
7

100
1
100
2 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
81
1

94
2
94
3 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
57
3

82
3-4
82
4 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
53
5

82
3-4
82
5 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
57
2

71
5-8
71
6 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
55
4

71
5-8
71
7 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
48
11

71
5-8
71
8 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
28

71
5-8
71
9 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
48
8

62
9-12
62
10 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
48
12

62
9-12
62
11 ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 3605)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
48
14

62
9-12
62
12 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
48
15

62
9-12
62
13 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
52
6

59
13-16
59
14 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
48
10

59
13-16
59
15 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
48
13

59
13-16
59
16 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
45
17

59
13-16
59
17 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
9

55
17-24
55
18 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
45
19

55
17-24
55
19 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
25

55
17-24
55
20 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
40
27

55
17-24
55
21 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
36
38
40
1
55
17-24
55
22 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
36
43
37
2
55
17-24
55
23 PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 8071)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU)
34
66
37
2
55
17-24
55
24 KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
30
98
40
1
55
17-24
55
25 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
40
26

52
25-32
52
26 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
37
33
40
1
52
25-32
52
27 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
36
35
40
1
52
25-32
52
28 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
46
40
1
52
25-32
52
29 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
34
59
35
3
52
25-32
52
30 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
33
73
40
1
52
25-32
52
31 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
33
74
29
7-8
52
25-32
52
32 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
22
150
40
1
52
25-32
52
33 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
36
36
40
1
48
33-40
48
34 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
36
40
33
4
48
33-40
48
35 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
36
41
32
5
48
33-40
48
36 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
35
49
37
2
48
33-40
48
37 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
34
57
37
2
48
33-40
48
38 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 2906)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
116
29
8
48
33-40
48
39 ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7625)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
22
147
30
5-8
48
33-40
48
40 PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)
12
185
31
6
48
33-40
48
41 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
46
16

46
41-48
46
42 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
45
18

46
41-48
46
43 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
42
21

46
41-48
46
44 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
31
85
33
4
46
41-48
46
45 PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1551)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
30
89
33
4
46
41-48
46
46 DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 6779)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
25
128
40
1
46
41-48
46
47 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
25
129

46
41-48
46
48 ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 3739)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
25
131
31
6
46
41-48
46
49 RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 4091)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM)
38
30

42
49-56
42
50 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
31

42
49-56
42
51 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
47
32
5
42
49-56
42
52 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 3363)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
33
69
40
1
42
49-56
42
53 MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
76
40
1
42
49-56
42
54 WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 8271)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
32
78
37
2
42
49-56
42
55 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 488)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
30
87
35
3
42
49-56
42
56 SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 4701)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
27
118
30
7
42
49-56
42
57 JAŻDŻEWSKA Nadia (2013 #55896 LO 4085)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM)
42
22

40
57-64
40
58 BRZESKA Nikola (2012 #55735 LO 7889)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
40
23

40
57-64
40
59 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
38
29

40
zwoln.
40
60 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
32

40
57-64
40
61 NEUMANN Natalia (2012 #55734 LO 7898)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
37
34
33
4
40
57-64
40
62 HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7773)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
36
48
40
1
40
57-64
40
63 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 4015)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
34
54
40
1
40
57-64
40
64 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
21
154
27
9-10
40
57-64
40
65 KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 1938)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

40
1

40
  ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 2811)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)

40
1

40
  ZABROCKA Karolina (2011 #50524 LO 7101)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM)

40
1
40
57-64
40
68 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
36
42
37
2

37
69 GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 6206)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
34
55
37
2

37
70 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 6285)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
33
68
37
2

37
71 STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
33
72
37
2

37
72 BANIEWSKA Iga (2012 #55229 LO 7701)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
33
75
37
2

37
73 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
30
98
37
2

37
74 RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 5185)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
29
108
37
2

37
75 GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 6218)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
27
118
37
2

37
76 PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10041)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
18
178
37
2

37
77 HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 1811)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
36
45
35
3

35
78 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 6291)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
35
50
35
3

35
79 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 3133)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
34
60
35
3

35
80 ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 1011)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
33
71
35
3

35
81 SOWA Maja (2011 #55663 LO 3745)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
30
89
35
3

35
82 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
30
96
35
3

35
83 ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10045)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
30
105
35
3

35
84 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
27
115
35
3

35
85 KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1550)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
22
150
35
3

35
86 CABAN-JANUS Lena (2012 #55607 LO 2623)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)

35
3

35
  DOROBEK Nela (2011 #54842 LO 3493)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)

35
3

35
  NAWROT Anna (2011 #54601 LO 5183)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)

35
3

35
  WÓDZ Hanna (2011 #58009 LO 761)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)

35
3

35
90 SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 7791)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
30
98
33
4

33
91 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 9178)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL)
29
106
33
4

33
92 SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 2488)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
110
33
4

33
93 ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 9807)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
25
130
33
4

33
94 STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
10
194
33
4

33
95 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Weronika (2012 #58204 LO 5362)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

33
4

33
  LIPIŃSKA Anna (2012 #56959 LO 2628)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)

33
4

33
  MALON Julia (2011 #53637 LO 7775)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)

33
4

33
  PUŁAWSKA Amelia (2011 #56219 LO 9956)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

33
4

33
  SOCHAJ Marcelina (2012 #59939 LO 9065)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)

33
4

33
  TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 5787)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

33
4

33
101 NIZGORSKA Lena (2011 #55439 LO 4839)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
36
44
32
5

32
102 GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
27
114
32
5

32
103 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 4303)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
26
123
32
5

32
104 ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 3738)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
10
191
32
5

32
105 GROTHA Lena (2011 #54840 LO 3496)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)

32
5

32
  JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

32
5

32
  KULCZYK Dominika (2014 #57253 LO 3802)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)

32
5

32
  SZYMANOWSKA Amelia (2012 #53463 LO 3030)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)

32
5

32
109 KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 4342)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
34
65
31
6

31
110 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1795)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
30
88
31
5-6

31
111 SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 2103)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
30
89
31
6

31
112 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3242)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
30
97
31
5-6

31
113 KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 2470)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
30
103
31
5-6

31
114 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
30
104
31
6

31
115 PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
27
112
31
5-6

31
116 LASOTA Nadia (2013 #54273 LO 3844)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
27
118
31
6

31
117 WOŹNIAK Emilia (2012 #56811 LO 4382)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
22
145
31
6

31
118 CZYSZCZOŃ Ewa (2014 #55184 LO 2412)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)

31
6

31
  JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 498)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

31
6

31
  KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 8472)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)

31
5-6

31
  WILCZEK Katarzyna (2014 #54546 LO 6625)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)

31
5-6

31
  ŻABIŃSKA Maria (2012 #53839 LO 7102)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM)

31
6

31
123 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 4858)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
36
39
30
7

30
124 ŁOZIŃSKA Natalia (2011 #55440 LO 4837)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
30
89
30
7

30
  ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 4141)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
30
89
30
5-8

30
126 KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 6207)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
29
108
30
7

30
127 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
26
124
30
5-8

30
128 PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 10042)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
22
149
30
5-8

30
129 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
19
162
30
7

30
130 BAZYLEWSKA Amelia (2014 #55092 LO 4191)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

30
7

30
  JURCZUK Lena (2013 #59171 LO 1823)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

30
7

30
  KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)

30
7

30
  NEIDER Antonina (2011 #59006 LO 4346)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)

30
7

30
  POGWIZD Joanna (2012 #58111 LO 3800)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)

30
7

30
135 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
34
55
29
8

29
136 KŁYŻ Natalia (2011 #52392 LO 2598)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
34
62
29
7-8

29
137 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
30
95
29
7-8

29
138 JANIEC Marlena (2011 #50980 LO 6220)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
27
118
29
7-8

29
139 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
25
132
29
7-8

29
140 CZARNECKA Natalia (2012 #54170 LO 4433)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
20
156
29
8

29
141 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
19
163
29
8

29
142 ELGERT Weronika (2012 #54838 LO 3494)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)

29
8

29
  HOŁODNIUK Zofia (2014 #54754 LO 4363)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

29
8

29
  MERK Amelia (2013 #58198 LO 9825)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)

29
7-8

29
  PLONDER Dorota (2013 #55459 LO 7254)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)

29
8

29
  SAWICKA Julia (2015 #59709 LO 6301)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)

29
8

29
147 GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
12
185
28
9

28
148 DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 210)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

28
9

28
  GAZICKA Helena (2012 #51178 LO 7252)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)

28
9

28
  KONIECZNA Aleksandra (2011 #59084 LO 7091)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM)

28
9

28
  PUŁAWSKA Helena (2012 #60108 LO 9957)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

28
9

28
152 MIELEWCZYK Emilia (2013 #55897 LO 4086)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM)
35
52
27
10

27
153 TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 1878)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
22
146
27
10

27
154 CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 2544)
STS Gamaja Rogoźno (WLP)
18
168
27
9-10

27
  ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 493)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
18
168
27
10

27
156 SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 5604)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
10
194
27
10

27
157 GOŚCIŃSKA Maja (2012 #58206 LO 5363)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

27
9-11

27
  KUC Marika (2013 #58645 LO 4192)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

27
9-10

27
  RADOŃ Emilia (2013 #59308 LO 940)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

27
9-10

27
  RADOŃ Karolina (2012 #59955 LO 9190)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

27
9-10

27
  SKRZYPCZAK Róża (2014 #55374 LO 1018)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

27
9-10

27
162 BOCHENEK Kamila (2011 #53118 LO 3310)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
30
86
26
9-12

26
163 MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 2100)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
26
124
26
9-12

26
164 CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1797)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
25
133
26
9-12

26
165 SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena (2012 #54159 LO 4445)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
25
137
26
9-12

26
166 PIETRZAK Milena (2012 #54161 LO 4442)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
20
156
26
9-12

26
167 BUCZYŃSKA Klara (2012 #60096 LO 9926)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
  BUKOWSKA Amelia (2013 #55272 LO 9898)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
  BURDZIAKOWSKA Alicja (2012 #60073 LO 9862)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
  GABRYŚ Emilia (2012 #56162 LO 7486)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

26
9-12

26
  HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)

26
11

26
  JAROSZ Natalia (2011 #59462 LO 2858)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)

26
9-12

26
  KOWALCZYK Milena (2012 #54359 LO 2600)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)

26
9-12

26
  LICZNERSKA Maria (2014 #58762 LO 5216)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)

26
9-12

26
  MAJEWSKA-DROZD Maura (2013 #58646 LO 4193)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

26
11

26
  ROSZKOWSKA Katarzyna (2012 #59824 LO 7887)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)

26
11

26
  SERAFIN Lena (2011 #59463 LO 2859)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)

26
9-12

26
  SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 9858)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
  ZAJĄC Klaudia (2012 #53654 LO 2873)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)

26
9-12

26
  ZAJĄC Zuzanna (2011 #55162 LO 347)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

26
9-12

26
181 KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 5319)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
18
165
25
11-12

25
182 ŁOKAJ Julia (2013 #55451 LO 8062)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU)
18
168
25
12

25
183 KOBIAŁKA Marianna (2011 #57360 LO 4945)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
10
192
25
11-12

25
184 KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
10
194
25
12

25
185 SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 9714)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
18
168
24
13

24
186 KOTŁOWSKA Lena (2011 #54841 LO 3498)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)

24
13

24
187 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
22
148
23
14

23
188 PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 5325)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
10
192
23
13-14

23
189 DYDO Oliwia (2012 #59228 LO 5594)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
10
194
23
13-14

23
190 KOVALCHUK Veronika (2011 #55211 LO 3348)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)

23
13-14

23
  MĄKA Julia (2012 #59873 LO 8430)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

23
13-14

23
192 PRZEMYK Maria (2011 #53120 LO 3320)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
25
133
22
13-16

22
  SREBNIAK Lena (2011 #53115 LO 3323)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
25
133
22
13-16

22
194 JABŁOŃSKA Kornelia (2012 #56894 LO 6641)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
20
156
22
13-16

22
  STENKEL Zuzanna (2012 #54165 LO 4444)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
20
156
22
13-16

22
196 KWIATKOWSKA Hanna (2012 #56113 LO 9834)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
18
168
22
15

22
197 KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 1547)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
16
180
22
13-16

22
  KUFEL Hanna (2015 #54909 LO 1483)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
16
180
22
13-16

22
199 BRONK Aleksandra (2012 #59806 LO 7699)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  JACHIMOWICZ Wiktoria (2012 #60097 LO 9927)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

22
13-16

22
  KONIK Wiktoria (2012 #54360 LO 2599)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)

22
13-16

22
  MITURA Maja (2012 #58896 LO 4017)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)

22
13-16

22
  OLIWA Wiktoria (2011 #58768 LO 5212)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  PSZCZOŁA Iga (2012 #59414 LO 2231)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)

22
13-16

22
  SŁONIEC Milena (2012 #60095 LO 9925)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

22
13-16

22
  WŁODARCZYK Lena (2013 #53902 LO 10031)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)

22
13-16

22
  ŻURAWSKA Maja (2012 #60117 LO 10060)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)

22
13-16

22
208 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
11
188
21
16

21
209 JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

21
15-17

21
  KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2826)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)

21
15-17

21
  KOWALASZEK Sandra (2013 #59253 LO 6694)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)

21
15-16

21
  MARCINKOWSKA Gabryjela (2012 #58250 LO 4946)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)

21
15-16

21
  ORTYL Martyna (2011 #57682 LO 7856)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

21
15-17

21
214 BORKOWSKA Nina (2012 #56112 LO 9829)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)

20
17

20
215 RADCZYC Maja (2011 #57080 LO 9840)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)

19
18

19
216 MIESZAŁA Maja (2012 #51632 LO 3728)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
23
143
18
17-20

18
217 CZARNECKA Maja (2013 #57319 LO 2537)
STS Gamaja Rogoźno (WLP)

18
17-20

18
  GEMBARA Lena (2013 #58197 LO 9821)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)

18
19

18
  GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 1995)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)

18
17-20

18
  MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata (2011 #53946 LO 6739)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)

18
17-20

18
  SECHANOK Marija (2012 #60074 LO 9863)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

18
17-20

18
  ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 3358)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)

18
17-20

18
223 GONCIARZ Hanna (2014 #56211 LO 497)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

17
20

17
224 SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 423)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
22
150
16
17-24

16
225 RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 3250)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
16
179
16
17-24

16
226 MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 415)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
16
180
16
17-24

16
227 GABRYŚ Judyta (2014 #59157 LO 7477)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  INDEKA Klaudia (2011 #55161 LO 336)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  PENCARSKA Maja (2013 #55600 LO 404)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  ŻMUDA Oliwia (2011 #56720 LO 4587)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
231 HANDKE Barbara (2012 #52301 LO 6311)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
7
199
13
21-24

13
232 PARTYKA Zuzanna (2013 #56154 LO 6787)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)

13
21-24

13
  PIOTROWSKA Iga (2013 #59256 LO 6695)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)

13
21-24

13
  PRZYBYLSKA Lena (2013 #54726 LO 6331)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

13
21-24

13
235 GRADZIŃSKA Agata (2011 #49950 LO 8387)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)

8
25-32

8
  KOCIK Zuzanna (2013 #51545 LO 2334)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

8
25-32

8
  NOWAK Hanna (2011 #53129 LO 7945)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

8
25-32

8
  SIKORA Zuzanna (2011 #59154 LO 4579)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

8
25-32

8
  SOWIŃSKA Oliwia (2011 #59593 LO 4578)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

8
25-32

8