Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
81
7
40
1
62
9-12

81
5-8
81
2 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
57
23

55
17-24

57
17-24
57
3 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
57
25
37
2
52
25-32

57
17-24
57
4 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
55
30
33
4
55
17-24

53
25-32
55
5 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
53
32
35
3
48
33-40
45
1
53
25-32
53
6 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
52
37
30
7
52
25-32

48
33-48
52
7 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
48
40
35
3
46
41-48
40
3
48
33-48
48
8 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
48
41

42
49-56
42
2
48
33-48
48
9 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
42
40
1
42
49-56
40
3
48
33-48
48
10 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
48
43
27
9-10
42
49-56
42
2
48
33-48
48
11 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
48
45
32
5
40
57-64
42
2
48
33-48
48
12 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
46
35
3

42
2
48
33-48
48
13 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
48
47
31
6

36
4-7
48
33-48
48
14 ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 3605)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
48
49


42
2
48
33-48
48
15 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
48
53
40
1
48
33-40
38
4
45
49-64
48
16 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
46
57
40
1
46
41-48
45
1
45
49-64
46
17 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
45
62
40
1
42
49-56
45
1
45
49-64
45
18 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
45
65
31
6

33
8
45
49-64
45
19 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
45
66
30
7

45
1

45
20 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 2893)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
45
67


45
1
45
49-64
45
21 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
42
71
37
2

42
2

42
22 JAŻDŻEWSKA Nadia (2013 #55896 LO 4085)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
42
73


42
2

42
23 BRZESKA Nikola (2012 #55735 LO 7889)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
40
76
37
2

40
3

40
24 PAWLAK Maja (2011 #55825 LO 11435)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
40
79
34
3-4

40
3

40
25 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
80
33
4

40
3

40
26 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
40
82
32
5

40
3

40
27 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
40
83
32
5

40
3

40
28 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
86


40
3

40
29 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
38
89
35
3

38
4

38
30 RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 4091)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
38
90
35
3

38
4

38
31 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
91
35
3

38
4-5

38
32 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
94
33
4

38
4-5

38
33 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
37
101
33
4

37
5

37
34 NEUMANN Natalia (2012 #55734 LO 7898)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
37
102
30
7

37
5

37
35 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
36
107
35
3

36
4-7

36
36 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
36
108
35
3

36
5-6

36
37 ŁAGANOWSKA Urszula (2011 #54150 LO )
()
36
109
33
4

36
5-6

36
38 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
36
110
32
5

36
5-6

36
39 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 4858)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
36
111
31
5-6

36
5-6

36
40 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
36
112
31
5-6

36
5-6

36
41 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
36
113
30
7

36
5-6

36
42 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
36
114
30
7

36
5-6

36
43 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
36
115
29
8

36
4-7

36
44 NIZGORSKA Lena (2011 #55439 LO 4839)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
36
116
29
7-8

36
5-6

36
45 HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 1811)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
36
117
25
11-12

36
4-7

36
46 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
118
24
12-14

36
5-6

36
47 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
119
22
15

36
5-6

36
48 HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7773)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
36
120


36
5-6

36
49 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
35
121
32
5

35
6

35
50 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 6291)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
35
122
31
6

35
6

35
51 KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 3218)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
35
123
31
6

35
6

35
52 BARDZIŃSKA Andżelika (2012 #51560 LO 2622)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
35
124


35
6-7

35
  MIELEWCZYK Emilia (2013 #55897 LO 4086)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
35
124


35
6

35
54 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 4015)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
34
130
33
4

34
5-8

34
55 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
34
131
33
4

34
5-8

34
  GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 6206)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
34
131
33
4

34
7

34
57 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
34
134
32
5

34
5-8

34
58 MOLAS Magdalena (2011 #52390 LO )
()
34
135
32
5

34
5-8

34
59 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
34
136
31
6

34
5-8

34
60 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 3133)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
34
137
31
6

34
5-8

34
61 KOCEMBA Milena (2011 #56997 LO 8378)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
34
138
31
5-6

34
7

34
62 KŁYŻ Natalia (2011 #52392 LO 2598)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
34
143
29
8

34
5-8

34
63 FALKOWSKA Iga (2011 #51973 LO )
()
34
144
26
9-12

34
5-8

34
  MUSIELEWICZ Adrianna (2012 #55884 LO 8095)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
34
144
26
9-12

34
5-8

34
65 KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 4342)
UKS TENIGA Szczecin (ZPM)
34
147


34
7

34
66 PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 8071)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
34
150
34
3-4

33
7-8

34
67 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 469)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
34
151
34
3-4

18
17-24

34
68 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 6285)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
33
152
32
5

33
8

33
69 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2013 #58454 LO 3363)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
33
155
30
7

33
7-8

33
70 GÓRECKA Lena (2011 #54553 LO )
()
33
156
29
7-8

33
8

33
71 ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 1011)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
33
158
28
9

33
7-8

33
72 STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
33
160
27
9-11

33
7-8

33
73 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
33
161
26
11

33
7-8

33
74 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
33
162
26
9-12

33
7-8

33
75 BANIEWSKA Iga (2012 #55229 LO 7701)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
33
163
22
13-16

33
7-8

33
76 MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
164


33
8-9

33
77 WOŹNICKA Klaudia (2013 #57351 LO 3211)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
32
166


32
9

32
78 WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 8271)
PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
32
168
32
5



32
79 WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 929)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
31
171
25
11-12

31
8-11

31
80 MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 4883)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
31
172


31
9-10

31
  PODGÓRSKA Julia (2011 #56998 LO 8382)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
31
172


31
9-10

31
  SZPANKOWSKA Iga (2012 #55806 LO 11159)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
31
172


31
9-11

31
83 BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 4369)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
180
31
6

24
15-16

31
84 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 4591)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
31
182
31
5-6



31
85 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
31
183
31
6



31
86 BOCHENEK Kamila (2011 #53118 LO 3310)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
30
186
29
7-8

30
9-12

30
87 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 488)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
30
187
27
10

30
9-12

30
88 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1795)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
30
191
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
89 ŁOZIŃSKA Natalia (2011 #55440 LO 4837)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
30
192
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
  PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1551)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
30
192
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
  SKRZYNECKA Aleksandra (2011 #55344 LO 486)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
30
192
26
11

30
9-12

30
  SOWA Maja (2011 #55663 LO 3745)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
30
192
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
  SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 2103)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
30
192
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
  ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 4141)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
30
192
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
95 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
30
198
24
13

30
9-12

30
96 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
199
24
12-14

30
9-12

30
97 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3242)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
30
200
22
13-16

30
9-12

30
98 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
30
203


30
10-11

30
  KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
30
203


30
9-12

30
  SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 7791)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
30
203


30
9-12

30
  SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
30
203


30
9-12

30
  STARZEC Zofia (2014 #55237 LO 2645)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
30
203


30
10-11

30
103 KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 2470)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
30
208
30
7

27
9-16

30
104 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
30
211
30
7



30
105 ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10045)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
30
212
30
5-8



30
106 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 9178)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL)
29
214
21
15-16

29
10-12

29
107 MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 4594)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
29
217
29
7-8



29
108 KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 6207)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
29
218
29
8



29
  RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 5185)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
29
218
29
7-8



29
110 SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 2488)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
221
28
9

27
9-16

28
111 PÓŁTORAK Zuzanna (2011 #56138 LO )
()
28
223
28
9



28
112 PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
27
224
27
10

27
9-16

27
113 MATYJASZCZYK Alicja (2011 #55032 LO 5907)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
27
225
26
11

27
9-16

27
114 GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
27
226
25
12

27
9-16

27
115 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
27
227
24
13

27
9-16

27
116 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 2906)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
27
228
23
14

27
9-16

27
117 PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 6494)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
27
229
20
17

27
9-16

27
118 BEDNARCZYK Wiktoria (2012 #56778 LO )
()
27
230


27
9-16

27
  GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 6218)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
27
230


27
9-16

27
  JANIEC Marlena (2011 #50980 LO 6220)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
27
230


27
9-16

27
  LASOTA Nadia (2013 #54273 LO 3844)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
27
230


27
9-16

27
  SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 4701)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
27
230


27
9-16

27
123 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 4303)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
26
238
23
14

26
13-14

26
124 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
26
239
26
9-12

25
13-16

26
  MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 2100)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
26
239
26
9-12

25
13-16

26
126 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO )
()
26
241
26
11



26
127 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
26
242
26
9-12



26
128 DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 6779)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
25
243
25
11-12

25
13-16

25
129 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
25
245
22
13-16

25
13-16

25
130 ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 9807)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
25
246
21
15-16

25
13-16

25
131 ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 3739)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
247
18
17-20

25
13-16

25
132 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
25
249
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
133 CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1797)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
25
250
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
  PRZEMYK Maria (2011 #53120 LO 3320)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
25
250
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
  SREBNIAK Lena (2011 #53115 LO 3323)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
25
250
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
  SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 556)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
25
250
16
19-22

25
13-16

25
137 CZAPRACKA Sara (2011 #55450 LO 8063)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
25
254


25
13-16

25
  SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena (2012 #54159 LO 4445)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
25
254


25
13-16

25
139 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 9476)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
25
261
25
11-12

18
17-24

25
140 POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 11501)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
25
262
25
12



25
141 NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 4308)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
24
263
19
17-18

24
15-16

24
142 KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6381)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
24
264
24
12-14

18
17-24

24
143 MIESZAŁA Maja (2012 #51632 LO 3728)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
23
265
23
13-14

10
25-32

23
144 KOSTUCH Laura (2011 #50574 LO )
()
23
267
23
13-14



23
145 WOŹNIAK Emilia (2012 #56811 LO 4382)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
22
268
21
15-16

22
17

22
146 TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 1878)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
22
269
22
15

20
17-22

22
147 ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7625)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
22
270
22
13-16

18
17-24

22
148 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
22
272
22
15

11
25-28

22
149 PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 10042)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
22
274
22
13-16



22
150 KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1550)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
22
275
22
13-16



22
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
22
275
22
13-16



22
  SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 423)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
22
275
22
13-16



22
153 SZMELTER Liliana (2011 #56185 LO 5154)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
21
278
21
16

20
17-22

21
154 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
21
279
21
15-16

18
17-24

21
155 SKÓRA Wiktoria (2012 #53993 LO )
()
21
280
21
16



21
156 CZARNECKA Natalia (2012 #54170 LO 4433)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
20
281


20
17-21

20
  JABŁOŃSKA Kornelia (2012 #56894 LO 6641)
EKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
20
281


20
17-21

20
  JAMROŻY Gabriela (2012 #58484 LO 6753)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
20
281


20
17-22

20
  LUTOBORSKA Weronika (2011 #56203 LO 6647)
EKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
20
281


20
17-21

20
  PIETRZAK Milena (2012 #54161 LO 4442)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
20
281


20
17-21

20
  STENKEL Zuzanna (2012 #54165 LO 4444)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
20
281


20
17-21

20
162 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
19
290
19
17-18

18
17-24

19
163 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
19
291
19
17-18

18
17-24

19
164 RADOMSKA Maja (2012 #54253 LO 4309)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
19
292
19
17-18



19
165 KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 5319)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
18
293
18
17-20

18
17-24

18
166 KOZUBAL Amelia (2011 #55098 LO 549)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
18
295
16
19-22

18
17-24

18
  STĘGOWSKA Izabela (2011 #53992 LO 10457)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
18
295
16
19-22

18
17-24

18
168 CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 2544)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
18
300


18
17-24

18
  GROSZEK Lena (2011 #54823 LO 7786)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
18
300


18
17-24

18
  KWIATKOWSKA Hanna (2012 #56113 LO 9834)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
18
300


18
17-24

18
  ŁOKAJ Julia (2013 #55451 LO 8062)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
18
300


18
17-24

18
  PALACZ Karolina (2011 #55835 LO 8096)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
18
300


18
17-24

18
  PASIERSKA Lena (2012 #56031 LO )
()
18
300


18
17-24

18
  PASIERSKA Maja (2012 #56032 LO )
()
18
300


18
17-24

18
  SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 9714)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
18
300


18
17-24

18
  ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 493)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
18
300


18
17-24

18
178 PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10041)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
18
314
18
17-20



18
179 RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 3250)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
16
315
16
17-24



16
180 KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 1547)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
16
316
16
17-24



16
  KUFEL Hanna (2015 #54909 LO 1483)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
16
316
16
17-24



16
  MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 415)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
16
316
16
17-24



16
183 JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 9472)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
13
319
13
21-24

10
25-32

13
184 NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 6318)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
13
321
13
21-24



13
185 GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
12
322
12
23-25

10
25-30

12
  PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)
12
322
12
23-25

10
25-30

12
187 JEZIOR Kamila (2011 #53991 LO )
()
12
324
12
23-25



12
188 GŁODKOWSKA Agata (2013 #58564 LO 8060)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
11
325


11
25-28

11
  KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2012 #55452 LO 8068)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
11
325


11
25-28

11
  SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
11
325


11
25-28

11
191 ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 3738)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
10
328
9
25-28

10
25-32

10
192 KOBIAŁKA Marianna (2011 #57360 LO 4945)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
10
330
7
29-32

10
25-32

10
  PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 5325)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
10
330
7
29-32

10
25-32

10
194 DYDO Oliwia (2012 #59228 LO 5594)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
10
334


10
25-30

10
  KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
10
334


10
25-30

10
  STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
10
334


10
25-30

10
  SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 5604)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
10
334


10
25-30

10
198 GRODZICKA Maja (2012 #56161 LO 7491)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
338
8
25-32



8
199 HANDKE Barbara (2012 #52301 LO 6311)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
7
339
7
29-32



7
200 SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 6332)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
5
340
5
33-36



5