Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 (3) KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
221
4

210
2
210
2 (7) DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
181
6

152
5-8
152
3 (9) SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
19

152
5-8
152
4 (10) SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
181
5

129
9-12
129
5 (14) KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
149
14

120
13-16
120
6 (16) CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
20

120
13-16
120
7 (19) OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
123
26

108
17-24
108
8 (32) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
57
227
70
1
100
25-32
100
9 (35) DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
123
22

90
33-40
90
10 (51) BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
90
74
66
2
75
49-56
75
11 (58) KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
112
31

70
57-64
70
12 (88) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
51
278
62
3

62
13 (96) KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
90
62
59
4

59
14 (113) SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
71
135
57
5

57
15 (134) WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

55
6

55
16 (149) HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
42
342
53
7

53
17 (166) ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)

51
8

51
18 (175) GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
71
142
48
9-11

48
19 (178) SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)

48
9-11

48
  SOBCZYK Sebastian (2003 #59835 LO 7997)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

48
9-11

48
21 (227) PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 7286)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
79
96
42
12-14

42
22 (228) CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 5763)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
63
185
42
12-14

42
23 (230) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

42
12-14

42
24 (240) DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1416)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)
71
136
39
15

39
25 (282) PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 5599)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
63
184
37
16

37
26 (286) KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
63
183
34
17-18

34
27 (287) IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)

34
17-18

34
28 (314) DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
27
449
29
19-22

29
29 (315) GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8000)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

29
19-22

29
  ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

29
19-22

29
  WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)

29
19-22

29
32 (389) ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)

22
23-25

22
  PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

22
23-25

22
  ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

22
23-25

22