Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | KW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 (1) |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
300 1 |
|
230 uchwała |
230 |
2 (4) |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
181 7 |
|
179 3-4 |
179 |
3 (15) |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
149 16 |
|
120 13-16 |
120 |
4 (24) |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
90 57 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
108 |
5 (25) |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
62 187 |
54 5-8 |
108 17-24 |
108 |
6 (26) |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
181 8 |
|
100 25-32 |
100 |
7 (27) |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
149 17 |
|
100 25-32 |
100 |
8 (29) |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
120 28 |
|
100 25-32 |
100 |
9 (41) |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
84 80 |
54 5-8 |
90 33-40 |
90 |
10 (78) |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
32 401 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
11 (84) |
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
75 111 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
12 (100) |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
71 134 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
13 (136) |
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 7034) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
71 130 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 |
14 (140) |
LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 236) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
40 356 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 |
15 (192) |
HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 3624) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 300 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
16 (196) |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
47 312 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
17 (202) |
SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 3614) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 354 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
18 (209) |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
25 467 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
19 (239) |
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
71 132 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
20 (248) |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
62 196 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
21 (259) |
FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 7228) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
39 361 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
22 (268) |
MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8192) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
23 (320) |
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 7037) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
62 190 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
24 (334) |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 311 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
25 (348) |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 464 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
26 (349) |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12030) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
16 492 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
27 (353) |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 552 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
28 (354) |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7553) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 7187) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
31 (415) |
STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 245) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
53 256 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
32 (417) |
SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 9141) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 350 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
33 (418) |
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 356 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 356 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
35 (429) |
HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 3600) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 451 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
36 (430) |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 492 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
37 (439) |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
RYBARCZYK Szymon (2006 #55817 LO 8539) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
39 (485) |
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 7036) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
77 106 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
40 (488) |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
54 248 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
41 (490) |
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 250) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
25 453 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
42 (491) |
KARASEK Norbert (2004 #54292 LO 3602) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 454 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
43 (496) |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 7035) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 545 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
44 (503) |
STOCZKO Oskar (2006 #54335 LO 7328) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
8 590 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
ZASIKOWSKI Cezary (2006 #54595 LO 7554) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
8 590 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
46 (505) |
BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 9129) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
BEŁDYCKI Karol (2006 #56500 LO 9705) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 2787) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8185) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 9131) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 7038) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 2016) UKS Grot Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 1998) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
55 (560) |
WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
25 454 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
56 (561) |
LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 2790) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
25 456 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
57 (562) |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 548 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
58 (564) |
WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7333) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
10 552 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 7556) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
10 552 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
60 (566) |
DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
8 590 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
61 (567) |
CZERWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #56502 LO 9706) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
DEMUCHA Maksymilian (2006 #56501 LO 9707) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
GONTARZ Antoni (2005 #59946 LO 9124) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
KUSIŃSKI Ignacy (2006 #59948 LO 9126) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
PRZYBYSZ Maksymilian (2009 #54069 LO 2000) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
SOBOLEWSKI Michał (2007 #56505 LO 9709) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
STACHURSKI Jan (2005 #49888 LO 8196) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 7186) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
ZIÓŁEK Jan (2008 #55696 LO 6540) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
70 (584) |
ADAMCZYK Kacper (2006 #56508 LO 9704) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 |
ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 8233) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7600) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 6235) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
FRONCZAK Maciej (2006 #39051 LO 9883) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 9134) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 7185) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
KNIAZIOWSKI Stanisław (2006 #54907 LO 3603) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7612) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 7240) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 |