Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 (4) KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
221
4

179
3-4

221
3-4
221
2 (5) SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
181
5
70
1
152
5-8

181
5-8
181
3 (6) DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
181
6

129
9-12

181
5-8
181
4 (14) KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
149
14

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
5 (19) SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
19

108
17-24

123
17-24
123
6 (20) CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
20

108
17-24

123
17-24
123
7 (22) DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
123
22
59
4
100
25-32

123
17-24
123
8 (26) OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
123
26

70
zwoln.
90
1
123
17-24
123
9 (31) KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
112
31

108
17-24

112
25-32
112
10 (49) FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
99
49
66
2

79
3-4
99
33-48
99
11 (62) KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
90
62
62
3

85
2
90
49-64
90
12 (74) BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
90
74
55
6
90
33-40


90
13 (96) PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 7286)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
79
96
53
7

79
3-4

79
14 (135) SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
71
135
50
9

71
5-8

71
15 (136) DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1416)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)
71
136
48
10

71
5-8

71
16 (139) ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 6182)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
71
139
41
14

71
5-8

71
17 (142) GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
71
142
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
18 (183) KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
63
183
38
15-16

63
9-11

63
19 (184) PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 5599)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
63
184
32
17-20

63
9-11

63
20 (185) CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 5763)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
63
185


63
9-11

63
21 (227) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
57
227
57
5



57
22 (278) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
51
278
51
8



51
23 (330) DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 11838)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)
46
330
46
11



46
24 (337) GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 6160)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
44
337
44
12



44
25 (342) HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
42
342
42
13



42
26 (395) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
38
395
38
15-16



38
27 (399) NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 4907)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
32
399
32
17-20



32
28 (449) DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
27
449
27
21-22



27
  KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 8439)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
27
449
27
21-22



27