Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
300
1

230
1

300
1
300
2 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2375)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
269
2



269
2
269
3 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
221
3

210
2

221
3-4
221
4 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
221
4

179
3-4

221
3-4
221
5 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
181
5
70
1
152
5-8

181
5-8
181
6 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
181
6

129
9-12

181
5-8
181
7 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
181
7

129
9-12

181
5-8
181
8 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
181
8

100
25-32

181
5-8
181
9 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
179
9

179
3-4

149
9-16
179
10 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
152
10

152
5-8

149
9-16
152
11 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
152
11

152
5-8

149
9-16
152
12 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
152
12

152
5-8

112
25-32
152
13 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
149
13

129
9-12

149
9-16
149
14 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
149
14

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
15 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
149
15

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
16 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
149
16

108
17-24

149
9-16
149
17 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
149
17
39
13-16
75
49-56
90
1
149
9-16
149
18 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
129
18

129
9-12

112
25-32
129
19 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
19

108
17-24

123
17-24
123
20 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
20

108
17-24

123
17-24
123
21 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
123
21

100
25-32

123
17-24
123
22 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
123
22
59
4
100
25-32

123
17-24
123
23 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
123
23

90
33-40
90
1
123
17-24
123
24 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
123
24
70
1
90
33-40

123
17-24
123
25 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
123
25
56
5-6
90
33-40

123
17-24
123
26 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
123
26

70
zwoln.
90
1
123
17-24
123
27 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
27
70
1
120
13-16


120
28 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
120
28
54
5-8
120
13-16


120
29 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
112
29

108
17-24

112
25-32
112
30 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
112
30

108
17-24

112
25-32
112
31 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
112
31

108
17-24

112
25-32
112
32 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
112
32

90
33-40

112
25-32
112
33 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
112
33
48
10
84
41-48
85
2
112
25-32
112
34 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
112
34

70
57-64
85
2
112
25-32
112
35 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
108
35
70
1
108
17-24


108
36 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
108
36
66
2
108
17-24


108
37 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
100
37

100
25-32

99
33-48
100
38 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
100
38

100
25-32

99
33-48
100
39 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
100
39
66
2
100
25-32

99
33-48
100
40 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
100
40
70
1
100
25-32


100
41 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
100
41
70
1
100
25-32


100
42 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
99
42
70
1
90
33-40

99
33-48
99
43 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
99
43

84
41-48
90
1
99
33-48
99
44 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
99
44
70
1
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
99
45 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
99
45
62
3
70
57-64
83
2-3
99
33-48
99
46 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3774)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
99
46
70
1
70
57-64
85
2
99
33-48
99
47 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
99
47
66
2

90
1
99
33-48
99
48 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
99
48
66
2

85
2
99
33-48
99
49 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
99
49
66
2

79
3-4
99
33-48
99
50 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
99
50
62
3

88
1-2
99
33-48
99
51 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
99
51
62
3

85
2
99
33-48
99
52 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
99
52
55
6

90
1
99
33-48
99
53 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
99
53
53
7

85
2
99
33-48
99
54 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 7511)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
99
54
47
9-12

85
2
99
33-48
99
55 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
55

84
41-48
90
1
90
49-64
90
56 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
90
56

75
49-56
90
1
90
49-64
90
57 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
90
57
66
2
75
49-56
85
2
90
49-64
90
58 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
90
58
70
1

90
1
90
49-64
90
59 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
90
59
66
2

90
1
90
49-64
90
60 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
90
60
66
2

90
1

90
61 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
90
61
66
2

85
2
90
49-64
90
62 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
90
62
62
3

85
2
90
49-64
90
63 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
90
63
62
3

85
2
90
49-64
90
64 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
90
64
60
3-4

90
1
90
49-64
90
65 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
90
65
59
4

77
4
90
49-64
90
66 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
90
66
57
5

74
5
90
49-64
90
67 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 1427)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
90
67
57
5

88
1-2
90
49-64
90
68 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
90
68
56
5-6

73
5-6
90
49-64
90
69 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 330)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
90
69
55
6

90
1
90
49-64
90
70 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
90
70
50
9

74
5
90
49-64
90
71 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1842)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
90
71
47
9-12

90
1

90
72 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 3021)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
72
47
9-12

73
5-6
90
49-64
90
73 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2295)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
90
73
59
4
90
33-40
73
5-6

90
74 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
90
74
55
6
90
33-40


90
75 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
75

90
33-40


90
76 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
85
76
62
3

85
2

85
77 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
85
77


85
2

85
  KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 4272)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
85
77


85
2

85
79 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
84
79
70
1
84
41-48
83
2-3

84
80 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
84
80
25
21-24
84
41-48
81
3

84
81 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6022)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
84
81
62
3
84
41-48
72
6

84
82 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
84
82
70
1
84
41-48
72
6

84
83 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
84
83
70
1
84
41-48


84
84 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
81
84
66
2
75
49-56
81
3

81
85 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
81
85
70
1
70
57-64
81
3

81
86 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
81
86
66
2

81
3

81
87 KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 2800)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
81
87
62
3

81
3

81
88 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
81
88
56
5-6

81
3

81
89 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 386)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
81
89
55
6

81
3

81
90 WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 2820)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
81
90
53
7

81
3

81
91 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
81
91


81
3

81
92 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 3746)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
79
92
62
3

79
3-4

79
93 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
79
93
57
5

79
3-4

79
94 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
79
94
56
5-6

79
3-4

79
95 NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 2019)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
79
95
55
6

79
3-4

79
96 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 7286)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
79
96
53
7

79
3-4

79
97 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 7837)
AKS Strzegom (DŚL)
79
97
53
7

79
3-4

79
98 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
79
98
52
7-8

79
3-4

79
99 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
79
99
52
7-8

79
3-4

79
100 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 1686)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
79
100
47
9-12

79
3-4

79
101 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
79
101


79
3-4

79
  KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8134)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
79
101


79
3-4

79
103 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
77
103
53
7

77
4

77
104 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 7017)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
77
104
52
7-8

77
4

77
105 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
77
105
51
8

77
4

77
106 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 7036)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
77
106
47
9-12

77
4

77
107 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
77
107
47
9-12

77
4

77
108 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
77
108
45
11-12

77
4

77
109 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
77
109
39
13-16

77
4

77
110 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 6492)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
77
110


77
4

77
111 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
75
111
70
1
75
49-56
71
5-8

75
112 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
75
112

75
49-56
62
9-12

75
113 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
75
113
70
1
75
49-56


75
114 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 884)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
74
114
28
17-24

74
5

74
115 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 4528)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
74
115
13
30

74
5

74
116 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 5388)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
74
116


74
5

74
117 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 5923)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
73
117
62
3

73
5-6

73
118 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO )
()
73
118
59
4

73
5-6

73
119 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 847)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
73
119
56
5-6

73
5-6

73
120 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 7414)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
73
120
39
13-16

73
5-6

73
121 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
73
121
28
17-24

73
5-6

73
122 KOWALCZYK Eryk (2004 #59129 LO 8133)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
73
122


73
5-6

73
  TUROWSKI Jacek (2005 #53174 LO 8138)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
73
122


73
5-6

73
124 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
72
124
47
9-12

72
6

72
125 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 2152)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
72
125
45
11-12

72
6

72
126 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
72
126
32
17-20

72
6

72
127 GIEMZA Miłosz (2005 #42287 LO 8332)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
127


72
5-7

72
  KOZIEŁ Jakub (2003 #57050 LO )
()
72
127


72
5-7

72
  STOCHMAL Karol (2005 #42975 LO 8330)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
127


72
5-7

72
130 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 7034)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
71
130
54
5-8
70
57-64
71
5-8

71
131 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
71
131
66
2

71
5-8

71
132 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
71
132
62
3

71
5-8

71
133 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9102)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
71
133
60
3-4

71
5-8

71
134 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
71
134
54
5-8

71
5-8

71
135 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
71
135
50
9

71
5-8

71
136 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1416)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
71
136
48
10

71
5-8

71
137 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 5231)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
71
137
47
9-12

71
5-8

71
138 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5954)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
71
138
42
13

71
5-8

71
139 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 6182)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
71
139
41
14

71
5-8

71
140 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
71
140
39
13-16

71
5-8

71
141 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
71
141
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
142 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
71
142
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
143 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
71
143
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
144 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 4834)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
71
144


71
5-8

71
  GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 4765)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
71
144


71
5-8

71
  KOTLEWSKI Rafał (2003 #59209 LO )
()
71
144


71
5-8

71
  MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 2704)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
71
144


71
5-8

71
  WITKOWSKI Franciszek (2005 #59208 LO )
()
71
144


71
5-8

71
149 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5437)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
70
149
51
8

70
7

70
150 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 8755)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
70
150


70
7

70
  SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
70
150


70
7

70
152 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
70
152
57
5
70
57-64
68
8

70
153 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
70
153
66
2
70
57-64
62
9-12

70
154 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 11096)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
69
154
59
4

69
7-8

69
155 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
69
155
56
5-6

69
7-8

69
156 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 1256)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
69
156
46
11

69
7-8

69
157 BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 2356)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
69
157
45
11-12

69
7-8

69
158 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
69
158
39
13-16

69
7-8

69
159 SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 667)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
69
159
38
15-16

69
7-8

69
160 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 11363)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
69
160
32
17-20

69
7-8

69
161 MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 6633)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
69
161
28
17-24

69
7-8

69
162 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352)
MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
69
162
28
17-24

69
7-8

69
163 WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 2367)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
69
163
28
17-24

69
7-8

69
164 KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 2899)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
62
164
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
  PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 4884)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
69
164
25
21-24

69
7-8

69
165 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 4510)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
69
165
16
25-32

69
7-8

69
166 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 5779)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
68
166
32
17-20

68
8

68
167 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
66
167
66
2



66
168 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
66
168
66
2



66
169 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
66
169
66
2



66
170 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
65
170
51
8

65
9

65
171 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
65
171
41
13-14

65
9

65
172 SIKORA Szymon (2005 #47860 LO 7415)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
65
172
28
17-24

65
9

65
173 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
64
173
57
5

64
8-11

64
174 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
64
174
55
6

64
8-11

64
175 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 3477)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
64
175
39
13-16

64
8-11

64
176 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 9540)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
64
176
38
15-16

64
9-10

64
177 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 4169)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
64
177
38
15-16

64
9-10

64
178 BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1539)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
64
178
35
17

64
9-10

64
179 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 5995)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
64
179
11
33-36

64
9-10

64
180 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 2402)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
64
180
9
49-56

64
8-11

64
181 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO )
()
64
181


64
9-10

64
  ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 8758)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
64
181


64
9-10

64
183 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
63
183
38
15-16

63
9-11

63
184 PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 5599)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
63
184
32
17-20

63
9-11

63
185 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 5763)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
63
185


63
9-11

63
186 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6019)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
62
186
59
4

62
9-12

62
187 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
62
187
59
4

62
9-12

62
188 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 3016)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
188
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
189 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
62
189
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
190 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 7037)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
62
190
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
191 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
62
191
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
192 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 232)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
62
192
32
17-20

62
9-12

62
193 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 1372)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
62
193
28
17-24

62
9-12

62
194 GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 4508)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
62
194
28
17-24

62
9-12

62
195 BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 1824)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
62
195
20
25-26

62
9-12

62
196 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
62
196
16
25-32

62
9-12

62
197 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1830)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
62
197


62
9-12

62
  KURLENDA Tomasz (2004 #52498 LO 2998)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
197


62
9-12

62
199 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
62
199
62
3



62
200 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
62
200
62
3



62
201 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 6785)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
60
201
30
19-20

60
11-12

60
202 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 5451)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
60
202
25
21-24

60
11-12

60
203 STAWOWCZYK Antoni (2005 #48009 LO 9542)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
60
203
25
21-24

60
11-12

60
204 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 1619)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
60
204
20
25-26

60
11-12

60
205 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 50)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
60
205
11
33-36

60
11-12

60
206 ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 5786)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
60
206


60
11-12

60
207 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
60
207
60
3-4



60
208 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
60
208
60
3-4



60
209 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
60
209
60
3-4



60
210 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO )
()
60
210
60
3-4



60
211 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
59
211
59
4



59
212 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
59
212
59
4



59
213 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
59
213
59
4



59
214 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
59
214
59
4



59
215 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
59
215
59
4



59
216 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
59
216
59
4



59
217 KWIATKOWSKI Konrad (2004 #41639 LO 3881)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
57
217
51
8

57
9-16

57
218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 4527)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
218
18
25-28

57
9-16

57
219 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 4525)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
219
18
25-28

57
9-16

57
220 RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 5899)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
57
220
18
25-28

57
9-16

57
221 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 4519)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
221
11
33-36

57
9-16

57
222 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 4523)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
222
11
33-36

57
9-16

57
223 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 4524)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
223
10
37-42

57
9-16

57
224 KLECIŃSKI Jan (2005 #58321 LO 1772)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
57
224


57
13

57
  KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 2983)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
57
224


57
13

57
  SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
57
224


57
9-16

57
227 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
57
227
57
5



57
228 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
57
228
57
5



57
229 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO )
()
57
229
57
5



57
230 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
57
230
57
5



57
231 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
57
231
57
5



57
232 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO )
()
56
232
16
25-32

56
12-15

56
233 MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 8753)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
56
233
13
29-30

56
13-14

56
234 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
56
234
11
33-40

56
12-15

56
235 SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1544)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
56
235
11
33-34

56
13-14

56
236 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 3799)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
56
236
9
49-56

56
12-15

56
237 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 3797)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
56
237
9
41-48

56
12-15

56
238 GARSTECKI Dawid (2003 #48212 LO 8747)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
56
238


56
13-14

56
  URBAŃCZAK Andrzej (2003 #57056 LO 5524)
GILDIA TS Wiry (WLP)
56
238


56
13-14

56
240 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
56
240
56
5-6



56
241 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
56
241
56
5-6



56
242 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
56
242
56
5-6



56
243 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 3744)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
56
243
56
5-6



56
244 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
55
244
55
6



55
245 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
55
245
55
6



55
246 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9833)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
55
246
55
6



55
  MAREK Adam (2006 #54290 LO )
()
55
246
55
6



55
248 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
54
248
54
5-8

53
13-16

54
249 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 2818)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
53
249
39
13-16

53
13-16

53
250 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7548)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
53
250
32
17-20

53
13-16

53
251 PAKUŁA Jakub (2003 #51546 LO 2319)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
53
251
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
252 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 7516)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
53
252
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
253 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 3309)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
53
253
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
254 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3202)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
53
254
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
255 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3850)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
53
255
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
256 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 245)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
53
256
10
33-48

53
13-16

53
257 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 2298)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
53
257
10
33-48

53
13-16

53
258 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 5288)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
53
258


53
13-16

53
  ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 5291)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
53
258


53
13-16

53
260 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
53
260
53
7



53
261 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
53
261
53
7



53
262 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
53
262
53
7



53
263 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
53
263
53
7



53
264 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
264
53
7



53
265 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 3017)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
52
265
52
7-8



52
266 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 7016)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
52
266
52
7-8



52
267 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
267
52
7-8



52
268 GWIZDOŃ Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
52
268
52
7-8



52
269 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
52
269
52
7-8



52
  KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
52
269
52
7-8



52
  MALINOWSKI Kacper (2004 #39339 LO 1233)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
52
269
52
7-8



52
272 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 4167)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
51
272
18
25-28

51
15-16

51
273 KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 4163)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
51
273
18
25-28

51
15-16

51
274 RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 5785)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
51
274


51
15-16

51
  SZCZAWIŃSKI Szymon (2004 #53870 LO 8757)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
51
274


51
15-16

51
276 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
51
276
51
8

47
16-19

51
277 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
51
277
51
8



51
278 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
51
278
51
8



51
279 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
51
279
51
8



51
280 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
280
51
8



51
281 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 4562)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
51
281
51
8



51
282 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 4271)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
282
50
9



50
283 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
50
283
50
9



50
284 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
50
284
50
9



50
285 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
50
285
50
9



50
286 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
49
286
49
9-10



49
287 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 8927)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
49
287
49
9-10



49
288 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 579)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
48
288


48
17

48
289 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
48
289
48
10



48
290 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 7739)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
290
48
10



48
291 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
48
291
48
10



48
292 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 1060)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
48
292
48
10



48
293 SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 1821)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
47
293
28
17-24

47
16-19

47
294 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5891)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
47
294
25
21-24

47
17-18

47
295 RUSEK Oliwier (2003 #51690 LO 1543)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
47
295
13
29-32

47
17-18

47
296 PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 2405)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
47
296
11
33-40

47
16-19

47
297 WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4738)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
47
297
11
33-40

47
16-19

47
298 ŁYSKAWA Jakub (2005 #48368 LO 8752)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
47
298


47
17-18

47
  ULAŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #54321 LO )
()
47
298


47
17-18

47
300 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 3624)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
300
47
9-12

40
17-24

47
301 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 2801)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
47
301
47
9-12



47
302 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
302
47
9-12



47
303 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
47
303
47
9-12



47
304 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
304
47
9-12



47
305 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
305
47
9-12



47
306 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
47
306
47
9-12



47
307 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 1954)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
47
307
47
9-12



47
308 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
47
308
47
9-12



47
309 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 1602)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
47
309
47
9-12



47
310 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4477)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
47
310
47
9-12



47
311 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
311
47
9-12



47
312 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
47
312
47
9-12



47
313 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
47
313
47
9-12



47
314 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
47
314
47
9-12



47
315 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
315
47
9-12



47
316 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
47
316
47
9-12



47
317 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
317
47
9-12



47
318 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
318
47
9-12



47
319 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
47
319
47
9-12



47
320 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 3472)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
47
320
47
9-12



47
321 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
47
321
47
9-12



47
322 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1230)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
47
322
47
9-12



47
  GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
47
322
47
9-12



47
  POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 343)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
47
322
47
9-12



47
  SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
47
322
47
9-12



47
  STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 2226)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
47
322
47
9-12



47
327 MOTYKA Julian (2003 #54648 LO 3882)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
46
327
11
33-36

46
17-19

46
328 DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 2023)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
46
328


46
17-19

46
  SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 4064)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
46
328


46
17-19

46
330 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO )
()
46
330
46
11



46
331 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
46
331
46
11



46
332 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
332
46
11



46
333 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
45
333
45
11-12



45
334 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 758)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
45
334
45
11-12



45
  SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
45
334
45
11-12



45
336 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
44
336
44
12



44
337 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 6160)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
44
337
44
12



44
338 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5894)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
44
338
44
12



44
339 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO )
()
44
339
44
12



44
340 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 2526)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
42
340
13
29-32

42
19-20

42
341 KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 5435)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
42
341


42
19-20

42
342 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
42
342
42
13



42
343 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 5450)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
41
343
41
13-14



41
344 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
41
344
41
13-14



41
345 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
41
345
41
13-14



41
346 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
41
346
41
13-14



41
347 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 9541)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
41
347
41
13-14



41
348 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO )
()
40
348
16
25-32

40
17-24

40
349 PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2320)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
40
349
16
25-32

40
17-24

40
350 SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 9141)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
40
350
16
25-32

40
17-24

40
351 CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 2297)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
40
351
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
352 CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO )
()
40
352
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
353 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 1480)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
40
353
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
354 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 3614)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
40
354
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
355 ZDANKIEWICZ-GRYZIK Mikołaj (2005 #46757 LO 9145)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
40
355
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
356 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
40
356


40
17-24

40
  GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
40
356


40
17-24

40
  LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 236)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
40
356


40
17-24

40
359 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO )
()
39
359
25
21-24

39
21

39
360 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
39
360
39
13-16



39
361 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 7228)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
361
39
13-16



39
362 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO )
()
39
362
39
13-16



39
363 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 2896)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
39
363
39
13-16



39
364 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2354)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
39
364
39
13-16



39
365 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
39
365
39
13-16



39
366 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO )
()
39
366
39
13-16



39
367 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
39
367
39
13-16



39
368 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
39
368
39
13-16



39
369 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
39
369
39
13-16



39
370 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
39
370
39
13-16



39
371 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 3988)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
39
371
39
13-16



39
372 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
39
372
39
13-16



39
373 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 2424)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
39
373
39
13-16



39
374 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5382)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
39
374
39
13-16



39
375 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 1253)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 5920)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 7659)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 854)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  GRABDA Jan (2006 #55811 LO 11155)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 5180)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  KOWALCZYK Michał (2005 #55812 LO )
()
39
375
39
13-16



39
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 1353)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 7661)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 4812)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO )
()
39
375
39
13-16



39
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 7662)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
39
375
39
13-16



39
  ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2228)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
39
375
39
13-16



39
388 SERAFIN Mateusz (2005 #52055 LO 1820)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
38
388
16
25-32

38
20-23

38
389 NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 2401)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
38
389
9
49-56

38
20-23

38
390 DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 3465)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
38
390


38
20-23

38
  MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 3753)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
38
390


38
20-23

38
392 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
38
392
38
15-16



38
393 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 4879)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
38
393
38
15-16



38
394 NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO )
()
38
394
38
15-16



38
395 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
38
395
38
15-16



38
396 BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 2860)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
35
396
35
17



35
397 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
397
33
18



33
398 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
32
398
32
17-20



32
399 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 4907)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
32
399
32
17-20



32
400 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
32
400
32
17-20



32
401 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
32
401
32
17-20



32
402 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4869)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
32
402
32
17-20



32
403 BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 9352)
MLUX Piotrków Tryb. (ŁDZ)
32
403
32
17-20



32
404 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
32
404
32
17-20



32
405 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
32
405
32
17-20



32
406 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
32
406
32
17-20



32
407 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 1002)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
32
407
32
17-20



32
408 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 998)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
32
408
32
17-20



32
409 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
32
409
32
17-20



32
410 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 8926)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
32
410
32
17-20



32
  LICHMAŃSKI Dawid (2006 #43302 LO )
()
32
410
32
17-20



32
  SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
32
410
32
17-20



32
413 SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5458)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
30
413
30
19-20



30
414 DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 3466)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
29
414
9
49-56

29
24-27

29
415 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3473)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
29
415
8
57-62

29
24-27

29
416 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 611)
WIELMOŻANKA Wielmoża (MŁP)
29
416


29
24-27

29
  TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 3801)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
29
416


29
24-27

29
418 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
418
28
17-24



28
419 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 5195)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
28
419
28
17-24



28
420 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2305)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
420
28
17-24



28
421 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
421
28
17-24



28
422 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
422
28
17-24



28
423 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 882)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
28
423
28
17-24



28
424 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665)
STS Brynica (OPO)
28
424
28
17-24



28
  KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
424
28
17-24



28
426 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
28
426
28
17-24



28
427 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
28
427
28
17-24



28
428 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
428
28
17-24



28
429 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
28
429
28
17-24



28
430 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
28
430
28
17-24



28
431 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3868)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
28
431
28
17-24



28
432 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
28
432
28
17-24



28
433 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 520)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
28
433
28
17-24



28
434 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
434
28
17-24



28
435 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
28
435
28
17-24



28
436 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  BUJACZ Mikołaj (2003 #55009 LO )
()
28
436
28
17-24



28
  GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO )
()
28
436
28
17-24



28
  KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 1254)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
28
436
28
17-24



28
  UHRYN Tomasz (2006 #51490 LO )
()
28
436
28
17-24



28
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
28
436
28
17-24



28
449 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
27
449
27
21-22



27
  KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 8439)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
27
449
27
21-22



27
451 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 3600)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
25
451
16
25-32

25
25-32

25
452 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO )
()
25
452
16
25-32

25
25-32

25
453 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 250)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
25
453
16
25-32

25
25-32

25
454 KARASEK Norbert (2004 #54292 LO 3602)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
25
454
10
33-48

25
25-32

25
  WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
25
454
10
33-48

25
25-32

25
456 LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 2790)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
25
456
8
49-64

25
25-32

25
457 SOKÓŁ Kacper (2005 #51889 LO 2792)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
25
457


25
25-32

25
458 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 7231)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
25
458
25
21-24



25
459 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 5900)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
25
459
25
21-24



25
460 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 3737)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
460
25
21-24



25
461 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
25
461
25
21-24



25
462 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO )
()
25
462
25
21-24



25
463 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2624)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
25
463
25
21-24



25
464 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
25
464
25
21-24



25
465 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 3989)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
25
465
25
21-24



25
466 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
25
466
25
21-24



25
467 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 2143)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
25
467
25
21-24



25
  BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 6918)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
25
467
25
21-24



25
  JAMKA Szymon (2006 #42923 LO 4880)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
467
25
21-24



25
  KOWALCZYK Sebastian (2007 #55821 LO )
()
25
467
25
21-24



25
  MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
25
467
25
21-24



25
  SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
25
467
25
21-24



25
  STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
25
467
25
21-24



25
  ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 3036)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
25
467
25
21-24



25
475 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 3467)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
24
475
9
41-48

24
28

24
476 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
20
476
20
25-26



20
477 KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 8751)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
20
477
20
25-26



20
  RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
20
477
20
25-26



20
  SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO )
()
20
477
20
25-26



20
480 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 5484)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
18
480
18
25-28



18
481 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 661)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
18
481
18
25-28



18
482 BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1191)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
18
482
18
25-28



18
483 STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 4867)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
16
483
16
25-32



16
484 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 100)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
16
484
16
25-32



16
485 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 4030)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
485
16
25-32



16
486 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
16
486
16
25-32



16
487 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 5284)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
16
487
16
25-32



16
488 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO )
()
16
488
16
25-32



16
489 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 5148)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
16
489
16
25-32



16
490 MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 6676)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
16
490
16
25-32



16
491 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 2389)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
16
491
16
25-32



16
492 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 4031)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  GAŁAMAGA Bartosz (2003 #52165 LO 382)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
16
492
16
27-28



16
  GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
16
492
16
27-28



16
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  KUCIŃSKI Franciszek (2010 #56756 LO 9972)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 9973)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  MARCHELUK Szymon (2012 #56754 LO 9974)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 2069)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 8256)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 2072)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 7050)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 2908)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
16
492
16
27-28



16
  WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3201)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  ZAWADZKI Bartosz (2007 #57090 LO )
()
16
492
16
27-28



16
  ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 4046)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
492
16
25-32



16
  ŻUK Adam (2005 #42220 LO )
()
16
492
16
25-32



16
517 SZYMKOWIAK Barjan (2006 #54457 LO )
()
14
517
14
29



14
518 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 3996)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
13
518
13
29-32



13
519 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 1677)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
13
519
13
29-32



13
520 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
13
520
13
29-32



13
521 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 4482)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
13
521
13
29-32



13
522 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 3735)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
13
522
13
29-32



13
523 MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 8305)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
13
523
13
29-32



13
  PIASECKI Adrian (2009 #55822 LO )
()
13
523
13
29-30



13
525 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5895)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
12
525
12
31-32



12
  ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
12
525
12
31-32



12
527 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5122)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
527
11
33-36



11
528 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5115)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
528
11
33-36



11
529 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
11
529
11
33-40



11
530 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
530
11
33-36



11
531 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3278)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
11
531
11
33-40



11
532 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 3733)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
11
532
11
33-34



11
533 DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1192)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
11
533
11
35-36



11
  FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 8302)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
11
533
11
37-38



11
  GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5114)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
533
11
37-38



11
  JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 2418)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
11
533
11
33-40



11
  KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4806)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
11
533
11
33-40



11
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5456)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
11
533
11
35-36



11
  KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2529)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
533
11
37-38



11
  RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 2406)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
11
533
11
33-40



11
  SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO )
()
11
533
11
37-38



11
542 MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 3631)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
10
542
10
33-48



10
543 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8859)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
10
543
10
37-42



10
544 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
544
10
33-48



10
545 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 7035)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
10
545
10
33-48



10
546 BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 9128)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
10
546
10
33-48



10
547 MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO )
()
10
547
10
33-48



10
548 ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
10
548
10
33-48



10
549 KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 5150)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
549
10
33-46



10
550 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 5105)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
550
10
33-48



10
551 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10043)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
10
551
10
33-48



10
552 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 4876)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
10
552
10
37-42



10
  BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 3880)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
10
552
10
37-42



10
  CHENC Szymon (2005 #54015 LO )
()
10
552
10
33-46



10
  CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 5854)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 3176)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  GIERZYŃSKI Maciej (2006 #54016 LO 1447)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 3852)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 2898)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  KULIS Karol (2005 #45723 LO 1434)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 3606)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 3195)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 3196)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
10
552
10
37-42



10
  STOLARSKI Dawid (2006 #55027 LO 5290)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
10
552
10
33-46



10
  SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO 4597)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 4598)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 5111)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO )
()
10
552
10
33-48



10
  WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 8860)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
10
552
10
37-42



10
  WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 1376)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7333)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 7795)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
10
552
10
33-48



10
  ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 7556)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
10
552
10
33-48



10
580 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO )
()
9
580
9
41-48



9
581 IWANIEC Bartłomiej (2004 #46492 LO )
()
9
581
9
41-48



9
582 CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO )
()
9
582
9
41-48



9
  KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
582
9
49-56



9
  KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 632)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
582
9
49-56



9
  MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 633)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
582
9
41-48



9
  NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 1817)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
9
582
9
41-48



9
  PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
9
582
9
49-56



9
  SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 2075)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
9
582
9
41-48



9
  UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 3476)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
9
582
9
49-56



9
590 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
590
8
57-62



8
  DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
8
590
8
49-64



8
  PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 636)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
8
590
8
57-62



8
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
590
8
57-62



8
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
590
8
57-62



8
  STOCZKO Oskar (2006 #54335 LO 7328)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
8
590
8
49-64



8
  SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 895)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
8
590
8
57-62



8
  ZASIKOWSKI Cezary (2006 #54595 LO 7554)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
8
590
8
49-64



8