Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 5273)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
300
1

230
1

300
1
300
2 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 4873)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
269
2
70
1
210
2

269
2
269
3 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 6179)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
221
3

179
3-4

221
3-4
221
4 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 508)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
221
4

152
5-8

221
3-4
221
5 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2326)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
181
5

179
3-4

181
5-8
181
6 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 539)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
181
6

152
5-8

181
5-8
181
7 KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna (2003 #39147 LO 5596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
181
7

152
5-8

181
5-8
181
8 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 1000)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
181
8

129
9-12

181
5-8
181
9 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 2972)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
152
9

152
5-8

149
9-16
152
10 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 2425)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
149
10

129
9-12

149
9-16
149
11 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 211)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
149
11

129
9-12

149
9-16
149
12 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 5260)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
149
12

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
13 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
149
13

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
14 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7706)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
149
14

108
17-24

149
9-16
149
15 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 272)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
149
15

100
25-32

149
9-16
149
16 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 2892)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
149
16

100
25-32

149
9-16
149
17 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 997)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
129
17

129
9-12

123
17-24
129
18 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4501)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
123
18

120
13-16

123
17-24
123
19 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3451)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
123
19

108
17-24

123
17-24
123
20 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 7489)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
123
20

90
33-40

123
17-24
123
21 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 7271)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
123
21
66
2
84
41-48
79
3-4
123
17-24
123
22 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 7687)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
123
22

70
57-64
90
1
123
17-24
123
23 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 3104)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
123
23
41
13-14
70
57-64
85
2
123
17-24
123
24 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5272)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
123
24
66
2

90
1
123
17-24
123
25 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
120
25

120
13-16


120
26 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 271)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
112
26
47
9-12
100
25-32

112
25-32
112
27 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1004)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
112
27

90
33-40

112
25-32
112
28 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 3111)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
112
28
47
9-12
90
33-40

112
25-32
112
29 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 6151)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
112
29

84
41-48
79
3-4
112
25-32
112
30 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
112
30

75
49-56
85
2
112
25-32
112
31 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2328)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
112
31
56
5-6
75
49-56
85
2
112
25-32
112
32 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 6356)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
112
32
66
2
70
57-64
88
1-2
112
25-32
112
33 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 2429)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
112
33
66
2

85
2
112
25-32
112
34 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 1770)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
108
34
70
1
108
17-24

99
33-48
108
35 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 5266)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
108
35
70
1
108
17-24

99
33-48
108
36 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 630)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
108
36

108
17-24


108
37 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
108
37
70
1
108
17-24


108
38 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1003)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
108
38
62
3
108
17-24


108
39 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 2963)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
108
39
70
1
108
17-24


108
40 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 1767)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
100
40

100
25-32

99
33-48
100
41 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 213)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
100
41

100
25-32

99
33-48
100
42 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 409)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
100
42
70
1
100
25-32

99
33-48
100
43 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 279)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
100
43
20
zwoln.
100
25-32


100
44 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
100
44
66
2
100
25-32


100
45 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 274)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
99
45
55
6
90
33-40

99
33-48
99
46 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 875)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
99
46
59
4
90
33-40

99
33-48
99
47 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 7277)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
99
47

84
41-48

99
33-48
99
48 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7239)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
99
48
62
3
84
41-48
81
3
99
33-48
99
49 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 3107)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
99
49
59
4
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
99
50 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 2901)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
99
50

70
57-64
90
1
99
33-48
99
51 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3673)
STS Brynica (OPO)
99
51
66
2
70
57-64
73
5-6
99
33-48
99
52 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2486)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
99
52
70
1
70
57-64
85
2
99
33-48
99
53 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 10)
KS CAMPEONES Wąchock (ŚWI)
99
53
70
1

85
2
99
33-48
99
54 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 5337)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
99
54
62
3

85
2
99
33-48
99
55 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 3883)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
99
55
53
7

88
1-2
99
33-48
99
56 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 7359)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
90
56

90
33-40

90
49-64
90
57 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 4715)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
90
57
66
2

88
1-2
90
49-64
90
58 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 3222)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
90
58
62
3

90
1

90
59 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8)
KS CAMPEONES Wąchock (ŚWI)
90
59
62
3

90
1
90
49-64
90
60 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 3029)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
60
62
3

90
1
90
49-64
90
61 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 4269)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
90
61
60
3-4

90
1

90
62 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5956)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
90
62
59
4

90
1
90
49-64
90
63 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 6049)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
90
63
59
4

85
2
90
49-64
90
64 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 2414)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
90
64
57
5

90
1
90
49-64
90
65 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 1597)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
90
65
56
5-6

90
1
90
49-64
90
66 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO )
()
90
66
55
6

77
4
90
49-64
90
67 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 4476)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
90
67
55
6

88
1-2
90
49-64
90
68 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7552)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
90
68
54
5-8

85
2
90
49-64
90
69 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 4504)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
90
69
54
5-8

90
1
90
49-64
90
70 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5863)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
90
70
53
7

85
2
90
49-64
90
71 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 3032)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
71
47
9-12

81
3
90
49-64
90
72 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2478)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
90
72


79
3-4
90
49-64
90
  STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 6175)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
90
72


90
1
90
49-64
90
  WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 2484)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
90
72


90
1

90
75 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6178)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
90
75
62
3
90
33-40


90
76 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
90
76
70
1
90
33-40


90
77 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 4863)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
85
77
60
3-4

85
2

85
78 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 4270)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
85
78
60
3-4

85
2

85
79 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1833)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
85
79


85
2

85
80 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
84
80
70
1
84
41-48


84
81 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
84
81
66
2
84
41-48


84
82 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
84
82
70
1
84
41-48


84
83 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 7696)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
81
83
52
7-8
75
49-56
81
3

81
84 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 2815)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
81
84
66
2

81
3

81
85 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 8765)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
81
85
57
5

81
3

81
86 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 3227)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
81
86
57
5

81
3

81
87 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 1961)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
81
87
55
6

81
3

81
88 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 4716)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
81
88
47
9-12

81
3

81
89 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 8279)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
81
89
45
11-12

81
3

81
90 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 641)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
81
90


81
3

81
  KOSIEC Oliwia (2003 #57052 LO 4653)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
81
90


81
3

81
92 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2701)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
79
92
52
7-8

79
3-4

79
93 UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 1009)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
79
93
50
9

79
3-4

79
94 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5196)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
79
94
49
9-10

79
3-4

79
95 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 10046)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
79
95
38
13-18

79
3-4

79
96 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 4312)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
79
96
38
15-16

79
3-4

79
97 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8135)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
79
97


79
3-4

79
  TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8137)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
79
97


79
3-4

79
99 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 3113)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
77
99

70
zwoln.
77
4

77
100 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 4041)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
77
100
59
4

77
4

77
101 BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 3618)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
77
101
54
5-8

77
4

77
102 WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 2797)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
77
102
45
11-12

77
4

77
103 PUSTELNIK Kamila (2004 #41090 LO )
()
77
103


77
4

77
104 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 8417)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
76
104
53
7

76
4-5

76
105 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2395)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
76
105
39
13-16

76
4-5

76
106 SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 1688)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
76
106
39
13-16

76
4-5

76
107 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 887)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
76
107
29
20-21

76
4-5

76
108 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 3108)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
75
108
70
1
75
49-56
72
6

75
109 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5385)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
75
109
59
4
75
49-56


75
110 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
75
110

75
49-56


75
111 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
75
111
70
1
75
49-56


75
112 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 4307)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
74
112
35
17

74
5

74
113 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 8879)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
74
113


74
5

74
114 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8381)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
73
114
70
1

73
5-6

73
115 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 2819)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
73
115
53
7

73
5-6

73
116 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 5925)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
73
116
50
9

73
5-6

73
117 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2316)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
73
117
47
9-12

73
5-6

73
118 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 7688)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
73
118
47
9-12

73
5-6

73
119 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 5264)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
73
119
44
12

73
5-6

73
120 KUBICKA Izabela (2004 #38933 LO 8331)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
73
120


73
5-6

73
121 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2625)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
72
121
39
13-16

72
6

72
122 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 4881)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
72
122
27
21-22

72
6

72
123 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 3981)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
71
123
66
2

71
5-8

71
124 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 2872)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
71
124
60
3-4

71
5-8

71
125 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 9375)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
71
125
59
4

71
5-8

71
126 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7762)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
71
126
51
8

71
5-8

71
127 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 6176)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
71
127
48
10

71
5-8

71
128 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 2468)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
128
47
9-12

71
5-8

71
129 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 6161)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
71
129
44
12

71
5-8

71
130 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 3371)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
71
130
39
13-16

71
5-8

71
131 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 7983)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
71
131
39
13-16

71
5-8

71
132 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 7982)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
71
132
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
133 PUT Gabriela (2005 #52042 LO 2404)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
71
133
29
20-21

71
6-7

71
134 MALINOWSKA Agata (2005 #43155 LO 3608)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
71
134
18
25-28

71
5-8

71
135 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 4763)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
71
135


71
5-8

71
  PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 2403)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
71
135


71
6-7

71
137 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5454)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
70
137
50
9

70
7

70
138 SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 1689)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
70
138
32
17-20

70
7

70
139 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 489)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
139
70
1
70
57-64


70
140 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 212)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
70
140
70
1
70
57-64


70
141 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 6679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
69
141
52
7-8

69
7-8

69
142 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 8377)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
69
142
52
7-8

69
7-8

69
143 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2322)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
69
143
39
13-16

69
7-8

69
144 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 1481)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
69
144
39
13-16

69
7-8

69
145 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 5924)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
69
145
39
13-16

69
7-8

69
146 MIKOŁAJCZYK Martyna (2005 #44389 LO 662)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
69
146
22
23-26

69
7-8

69
147 RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 9485)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
69
147


69
7-8

69
148 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3897)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
68
148
41
13-14

68
8

68
149 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2633)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
68
149
23
23-24

68
8

68
150 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 8891)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
66
150
66
2



66
151 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
66
151
66
2



66
152 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4204)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
66
152
66
2



66
153 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
66
153
66
2



66
154 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
66
154
66
2



66
155 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
66
155
66
2



66
156 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 6783)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
65
156
62
3

65
9

65
157 JEZIERSKA Ananda (2003 #51807 LO 6926)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
65
157
15
27-29

65
9

65
158 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 2871)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
64
158
39
13-16

64
9-10

64
159 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 2864)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
64
159
28
17-24

64
9-10

64
160 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 3729)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
63
160
45
11-12

63
10

63
161 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 5179)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
63
161
38
13-18

63
9-11

63
162 GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 3666)
STS Brynica (OPO)
63
162
30
19-21

63
9-11

63
  MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 3672)
STS Brynica (OPO)
63
162
30
19-21

63
9-11

63
165 SHVETS Daria (2003 #58427 LO 9916)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
62
165


62
9-12

62
  WOCH Angelika (2005 #54911 LO 1482)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
62
165


62
9-12

62
  WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7622)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
62
165


62
9-12

62
168 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 3028)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
168
62
3



62
169 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
62
169
62
3



62
170 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
62
170
62
3



62
171 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
62
171
62
3



62
172 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
62
172
62
3



62
173 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 6780)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
61
173
45
11-12

61
11

61
174 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
60
174
60
3-4



60
175 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
60
175
60
3-4



60
176 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 5455)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
59
176
16
27-28

59
12

59
177 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO )
()
59
177
59
4



59
178 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
59
178
59
4



59
179 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
59
179
59
4



59
180 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
59
180
59
4



59
181 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 7)
KS CAMPEONES Wąchock (ŚWI)
59
181
59
4



59
182 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
59
182
59
4



59
183 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 7275)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
57
183
55
6

57
9-16

57
184 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7767)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
57
184
41
13-14

57
9-16

57
185 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4717)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
57
185
36
15-18

57
9-16

57
186 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 6153)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
57
186
36
15-18

57
9-16

57
187 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 6744)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
57
187
16
27-28

57
13

57
188 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 8005)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
188


57
9-16

57
  KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7764)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
57
188


57
9-16

57
  KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8007)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
188


57
9-16

57
  OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 8013)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
188


57
9-16

57
192 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 5144)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
57
192
57
5



57
193 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
57
193
57
5



57
194 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
57
194
57
5



57
195 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
57
195
57
5



57
196 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
196
57
5



57
  WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 8309)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
57
196
57
5



57
  ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO )
()
57
196
57
5



57
199 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
56
199
56
5-6



56
200 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO )
()
56
200
56
5-6



56
201 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
56
201
56
5-6



56
202 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
56
202
56
5-6



56
203 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
56
203
56
5-6



56
204 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
56
204
56
5-6



56
  PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
56
204
56
5-6



56
  ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
56
204
56
5-6



56
207 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 5452)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
55
207
38
15-16

55
14

55
208 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 6795)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
55
208
55
6



55
209 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 4036)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
55
209
55
6



55
210 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5860)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
55
210
55
6



55
211 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
55
211
55
6



55
212 CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO )
()
55
212
55
6



55
213 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
54
213
54
5-8



54
214 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
53
214
53
7



53
215 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 171)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
53
215
53
7



53
216 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO )
()
53
216
53
7



53
217 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
53
217
53
7



53
  FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 3102)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
217
53
7



53
  TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 389)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
53
217
53
7



53
220 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
52
220
52
7-8



52
221 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
221
52
7-8



52
222 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
52
222
52
7-8



52
  JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 3743)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
52
222
52
7-8



52
  RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 6295)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
52
222
52
7-8



52
  ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
52
222
52
7-8



52
226 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
51
226
51
8



51
227 OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 5360)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
51
227
51
8



51
228 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 1691)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
228
51
8



51
229 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
51
229
51
8



51
230 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 5735)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
51
230
51
8



51
  ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 385)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
51
230
51
8



51
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
51
230
51
8



51
  NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
51
230
51
8



51
234 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 9373)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
50
234
50
9



50
235 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO )
()
50
235
50
9



50
236 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
50
236
50
9



50
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
50
236
50
9



50
238 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
49
238
49
9-10



49
239 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 5736)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
48
240
48
10



48
240 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
48
241
48
10



48
241 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
48
242
48
10



48
  SZLUFIK Zofia (2004 #42218 LO )
()
48
242
48
10



48
243 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO )
()
47
244
47
9-12



47
244 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 4503)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
47
245
47
9-12



47
245 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
47
246
47
9-12



47
246 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 4480)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
47
247
47
9-12



47
247 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 1692)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
47
248
47
9-12



47
248 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 4136)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
47
249
47
9-12



47
249 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
47
250
47
9-12



47
250 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 3247)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
47
251
47
9-12



47
251 POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 11364)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
47
252
47
9-12



47
252 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
253
47
9-12



47
253 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
47
254
47
9-12



47
254 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3282)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
47
255
47
9-12



47
255 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
47
256
47
9-12



47
256 KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 8507)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
47
257
47
9-12



47
  STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 1854)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
257
47
9-12



47
  TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
47
257
47
9-12



47
  WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 6299)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
47
257
47
9-12



47
260 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
46
261
46
11



46
261 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO )
()
46
262
46
11



46
262 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
46
263
46
11



46
263 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 6588)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
45
264
45
11-12



45
264 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 1601)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
45
265
45
11-12



45
265 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 4370)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
44
266
44
12



44
266 WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 6300)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
42
267
42
13



42
267 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
41
268
41
13-14



41
268 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 4194)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
41
269
41
13-14



41
269 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
41
270
41
13-14



41
270 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
40
271
40
zwoln.



40
271 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2306)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
39
272
39
13-16



39
272 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO )
()
39
273
39
13-16



39
273 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 277)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
39
274
39
13-16



39
274 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 2422)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
39
275
39
13-16



39
275 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
276
39
13-16



39
276 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO )
()
39
277
39
13-16



39
277 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
278
39
13-16



39
278 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
39
279
39
13-16



39
279 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 4087)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
39
280
39
13-16



39
280 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
39
281
39
13-16



39
281 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2390)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
39
282
39
13-16



39
  CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
282
39
13-16



39
  KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
39
282
39
13-16



39
  KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
39
282
39
13-16



39
  MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
39
282
39
13-16



39
  PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
39
282
39
13-16



39
  SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
39
282
39
13-16



39
  SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
39
282
39
13-16



39
  TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
39
282
39
13-16



39
290 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 5177)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
38
291
38
13-18



38
291 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 4371)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
38
292
38
15-16



38
292 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 1962)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
38
293
38
15-16



38
293 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
38
294
38
13-18



38
294 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 1599)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
38
295
38
13-18



38
  TARASZKIEWICZ Alicja (2003 #35436 LO 7416)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
38
295
38
13-18



38
296 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2829)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
36
297
36
15-18



36
297 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
36
298
36
15-18



36
298 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 6323)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
35
299
35
17



35
299 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 3552)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
33
300
33
17-19



33
300 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
301
33
17-19



33
301 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
302
33
18



33
302 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
33
303
33
18



33
  SMOLEŃ Julita (2005 #50079 LO 3286)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
33
303
33
17-19



33
  STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
303
33
17-19



33
  STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
33
303
33
17-19



33
  ŻAROWSKA Sonia (2003 #49681 LO 5655)
LKS ORZEŁ Wojnarowa (MŁP)
33
303
33
17-19



33
307 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
308
32
17-20



32
308 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO )
()
32
309
32
17-20



32
309 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 1673)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
32
310
32
17-20



32
310 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
32
311
32
17-20



32
311 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
312
32
17-20



32
312 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
32
313
32
17-20



32
313 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 4886)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
31
314
31
19



31
314 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 4902)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
31
315
31
19



31
315 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO )
()
30
316
30
19-21



30
316 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
30
317
30
19-20



30
  BARTOSZEK Kinga (2006 #55138 LO 6751)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
30
317
30
17-23



30
  BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 5853)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
30
317
30
17-23



30
  CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
30
317
30
20



30
  ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
30
317
30
17-23



30
  KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
30
317
30
17-23



30
  NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5387)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
30
317
30
17-23



30
  ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
30
317
30
17-23



30
  WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 5866)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
30
317
30
17-23



30
  ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
30
317
30
19-20



30
326 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
28
327
28
17-24



28
327 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 3141)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
28
328
28
17-24



28
328 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6415)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
28
329
28
17-24



28
329 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 1349)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
330
28
17-24



28
330 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
28
331
28
17-24



28
331 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 3318)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
332
28
17-24



28
332 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO )
()
28
333
28
17-24



28
  CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 1371)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
28
333
28
17-24



28
  DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 4592)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
28
333
28
17-24



28
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
28
333
28
17-24



28
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 5904)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
28
333
28
17-24



28
  OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 5908)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
28
333
28
17-24



28
  PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 417)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
333
28
17-24



28
  PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 3249)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
28
333
28
17-24



28
  SOKÓŁ Melania (2005 #44734 LO )
()
28
333
28
17-24



28
341 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
27
342
27
21-22



27
342 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 5994)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
27
343
27
21-22



27
343 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1203)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
27
344
27
21-22



27
344 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO )
()
27
345
27
21-22



27
  KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
27
345
27
21-22



27
346 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 5478)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
347
25
21-24



25
347 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
25
348
25
21-24



25
  PERKUĆ Kamila (2005 #52620 LO 8508)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
25
348
25
21-24



25
  WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 8509)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
25
348
25
21-24



25
350 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5457)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
23
351
23
23-24



23
351 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 3726)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
23
352
23
23-24



23
352 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 47)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
23
353
23
23-24



23
353 BAJAKA Wiktoria (2006 #52579 LO 10440)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
22
354
22
23-26



22
  FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO )
()
22
354
22
23-26



22
  WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
22
354
22
23-26



22
356 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 3293)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
20
357
20
25-26



20
357 MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 1776)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
20
358
20
25-26



20
  SIEMIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #54141 LO )
()
20
358
20
25-26



20
  WOŹNIAK Emilia (2005 #50327 LO 8311)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
20
358
20
25-26



20
360 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 7984)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
18
361
18
25-28



18
  PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
18
361
18
25-28



18
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
18
361
18
25-28



18
363 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 668)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
15
364
15
27-29



15
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
15
364
15
27-29



15
365 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
13
366
13
29-32



13
  SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 8506)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
13
366
13
29-32



13