Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
173
1

170
1
170
2 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
157
2

157
2
157
3 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
136
3

136
3-4
136
4 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
86
21

136
3-4
136
5 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
119
5

117
5-8
117
6 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
119
6

117
5-8
117
7 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
119
7

117
5-8
117
8 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
117
9

117
5-8
117
9 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
99
12

101
9-12
101
10 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
95
13

101
9-12
101
11 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
86
19

101
9-12
101
12 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
45
177
49
5-6
101
9-12
101
13 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
119
4

95
13-16
95
14 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
86
18

95
13-16
95
15 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
86
20

95
13-16
95
16 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
82
23

95
13-16
95
17 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
117
8

86
17-24
86
18 GWIZDOŃ Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
99
10

86
17-24
86
19 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
82
22

86
17-24
86
20 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
81
30

86
17-24
86
21 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
74
44
60
1
86
17-24
86
22 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
64
59
60
1
86
17-24
86
23 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12030)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
60
75
57
2
86
17-24
86
24 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
60
77
60
1
86
17-24
86
25 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
91
14

82
25-32
82
26 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
91
15

82
25-32
82
27 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
81
31

82
25-32
82
28 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
75
39
60
1
82
25-32
82
29 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
54
110
60
1
82
25-32
82
30 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
54
115
60
1
82
25-32
82
31 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
49
154
60
1
82
25-32
82
32 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
24
315
33
13-16
82
25-32
82
33 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
99
11

74
33-40
74
34 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
91
16

74
33-40
74
35 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
81
25

74
33-40
74
36 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
70
45
50
5
74
33-40
74
37 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
59
84
47
5-8
74
33-40
74
38 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
54
114
57
2
74
33-40
74
39 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 229)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
54
116
60
1
74
33-40
74
40 FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 230)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
21
343
33
13-16
74
33-40
74
41 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
81
27

70
41-48
70
42 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
81
28

70
41-48
70
43 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 2424)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
81
29

70
41-48
70
44 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
75
36
57
2
70
41-48
70
45 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
70
46
57
2
70
41-48
70
46 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
57
106
60
1
70
41-48
70
47 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
54
112
60
1
70
41-48
70
48 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
33
264
52
4
70
41-48
70
49 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509)
GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS)
67
48
40
9-12
64
49-56
64
50 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
57
100
52
4
64
49-56
64
51 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
107
60
1
64
49-56
64
52 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6385)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
54
111
60
1
64
49-56
64
53 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
54
113
60
1
64
49-56
64
54 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
50
151
40
9-12
64
49-56
64
55 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
48
156
40
9-12
64
49-56
64
56 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
252
60
1
64
49-56
64
57 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
81
24

60
57-64
60
58 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
81
32

60
57-64
60
59 MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
67
47
47
5-8
60
57-64
60
60 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
61
66
54
3
60
57-64
60
61 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
60
79
60
1
60
57-64
60
62 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
59
83
57
2
60
57-64
60
63 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 2223)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)

60
1
60
57-64
60
64 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
61
70
57
2

57
65 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
60
76
57
2

57
66 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665)
STS Brynica (OPO)
57
95
57
2

57
67 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
52
125
57
2

57
68 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
52
129
57
2

57
69 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
50
148
57
2

57
70 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
50
152
57
2

57
71 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
49
155
57
2

57
72 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 6158)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
48
159
57
2

57
73 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
24
303
57
2

57
74 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

57
2

57
75 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
81
34
54
3

54
76 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
74
43
54
3

54
77 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694)
KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO)
67
49
54
3

54
78 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
57
105
54
3

54
79 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
52
126
54
3

54
80 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
52
128
54
3

54
81 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
52
130
54
3

54
82 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
48
158
54
3

54
83 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
46
172
54
3

54
84 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
46
173
54
3

54
85 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
38
221
54
3

54
86 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
33
248
54
3

54
87 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
24
313
54
3

54
88 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

54
3

54
89 SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 3271)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
45
178
53
3-4

53
90 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
312
53
3-4

53
91 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6719)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
75
41
52
4

52
92 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
64
56
52
4

52
93 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
64
57
52
4

52
94 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
61
63
52
4

52
95 KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
61
70
52
4

52
96 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
60
78
52
4

52
97 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
51
131
52
4

52
98 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
50
149
52
4

52
99 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 7705)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
45
178
52
4

52
100 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
44
180
52
4

52
101 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
40
203
52
4

52
102 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 1749)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
33
256
52
4

52
103 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 3389)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)

52
4

52
104 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
81
33
50
5

50
105 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
75
38
50
5

50
106 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
65
50
50
5

50
107 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
65
52
50
5

50
108 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
58
90
50
5

50
109 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
52
127
50
5

50
110 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 1002)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
48
157
50
5

50
111 ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
48
161
50
5

50
112 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
40
205
50
5

50
113 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
35
241
50
5

50
114 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
53
118
49
5-6

49
115 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
204
49
5-6

49
116 SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 8342)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)

49
5-6

49
  SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 4657)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

49
5-6

49
  SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

49
5-6

49
119 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 1769)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
75
40
48
6

48
120 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
65
54
48
6

48
121 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 9541)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
62
62
48
6

48
122 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8006)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
59
87
48
6

48
123 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 3733)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
57
94
48
6

48
124 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
57
104
48
6

48
125 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
52
122
48
6

48
126 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5380)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
50
150
48
6

48
127 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
40
206
48
6

48
128 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
39
215
48
6

48
129 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

48
6

48
130 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 9138)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)
51
132
47
5-8

47
131 SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 6232)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
47
165
47
5-8

47
132 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
36
227
47
5-8

47
133 KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 3129)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
36
228
47
5-8

47
134 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 7038)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
31
273
47
5-8

47
135 KIEŁBASA Michał (2008 #59430 LO 2498)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

47
5-8

47
136 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 6357)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
65
51
46
7

46
137 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
64
58
46
7

46
138 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
52
124
46
7

46
139 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
51
136
46
7

46
140 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
48
160
46
7

46
141 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 5256)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
41
199
46
7

46
142 STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5953)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
206
46
7

46
143 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
33
246
46
7

46
144 ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 3036)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
27
290
46
7

46
145 BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

46
7

46
  LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2219)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)

46
7

46
147 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 3385)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
50
146
45
7-8

45
148 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
257
45
7-8

45
149 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
24
310
45
7-8

45
150 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
316
45
7-8

45
151 DUDEK Szymon (2008 #57043 LO 4650)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

45
7-8

45
  JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5178)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)

45
7-8

45
153 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
65
55
44
8

44
154 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
61
67
44
8

44
155 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
61
68
44
8

44
156 WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
57
93
44
8

44
157 BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
51
138
44
8

44
158 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
42
196
44
8

44
159 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 6941)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
35
242
44
8

44
160 SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 895)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
33
244
44
8

44
161 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
33
250
44
8

44
162 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1230)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
33
253
44
8

44
163 MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 5044)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)

44
8

44
164 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
64
60
42
9

42
165 POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 1006)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
58
91
42
9

42
166 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
38
219
42
9

42
167 LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 8764)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)

42
9

42
168 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
43
187
41
9-10

41
169 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
42
194
41
10

41
170 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5382)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
38
218
41
10

41
171 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7752)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
36
226
41
10

41
172 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
32
269
41
10

41
173 JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6720)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
27
290
41
9-10

41
174 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 169)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
13
371
41
10

41
175 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 5041)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)

41
9-10

41
  ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 9424)
STS Dębno (ZPM)

41
9-10

41
177 SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 2101)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
65
53
40
9-12

40
178 SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 2075)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
62
61
40
9-12

40
179 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
61
69
40
9-12

40
180 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 3606)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
59
80
40
9-12

40
181 KONIECZNY Paweł (2007 #56743 LO 7412)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
57
97
40
9-12

40
182 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
55
108
40
9-12

40
183 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7503)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
51
139
40
9-12

40
184 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 3388)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
50
145
40
9-12

40
185 TOBOREK Szymon (2007 #57047 LO 4659)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
50
146
40
9-12

40
186 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
47
170
40
9-12

40
187 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4477)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
40
202
40
9-12

40
188 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
40
206
40
9-12

40
  PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4430)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
40
206
40
9-12

40
  STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
206
40
9-12

40
191 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
38
220
40
9-12

40
192 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
262
40
9-12

40
193 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
33
263
40
9-12

40
194 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 2430)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
24
309
40
9-12

40
195 GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 7994)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
24
316
40
9-12

40
  ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 4443)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
24
316
40
9-12

40
197 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 3619)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
21
340
40
9-12

40
198 NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 1817)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
9
388
40
9-12

40
199 ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
8
412
40
9-12

40
200 CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1639)
ATS Lublin (LLS)

40
9-12

40
  JANIUŚ Mateusz (2008 #56692 LO 7760)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)

40
9-12

40
  KONIECZKO Jakub (2007 #46780 LO 2500)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

40
9-12

40
  NOWAK Kacper (2008 #57049 LO 4655)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

40
9-12

40
  OSTROWSKI Mateusz (2007 #49541 LO 2502)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

40
9-12

40
  PANASIUK Oliwier (2007 #48678 LO 3609)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

40
9-12

40
  PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)

40
9-12

40
  STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2833)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)

40
9-12

40
  ŚWIECIEWSKI Leon (2008 #55432 LO 8422)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)

40
9-12

40
209 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 3073)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
47
165
39
11

39
210 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
41
198
39
11

39
211 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 4283)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

39
11

39
212 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
61
72
38
11-12

38
213 POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 5784)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
60
74
38
11-12

38
214 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 5738)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
57
92
38
12

38
215 CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
51
140
38
11-12

38
216 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 3112)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
44
181
38
11-12

38
217 MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8392)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
43
183
38
11-12

38
218 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 5265)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
38
222
38
11-12

38
219 MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
30
285
38
12

38
220 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7212)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
13
358
38
11-12

38
221 STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 759)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)

38
11-12

38
  STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 3087)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)

38
12

38
223 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

36
13

36
224 MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 6358)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
47
163
35
13-14

35
225 SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 823)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
35
234
35
13-14

35
226 ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
25
298
35
13-14

35
227 MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
9
391
35
13-14

35
228 DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 3217)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)

35
13-14

35
  KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 2992)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)

35
14

35
  OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 3225)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)

35
13-14

35
  STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 5741)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)

35
14

35
232 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563)
MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI)
75
35
33
13-16

33
233 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 7659)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)
59
85
33
13-16

33
234 GEAIDY Kacper (2007 #56772 LO 7399)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
51
137
33
13-16

33
235 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 4646)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
50
144
33
13-16

33
236 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 2418)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
49
153
33
13-16

33
237 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
41
199
33
13-16

33
238 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 4434)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
40
206
33
13-16

33
239 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 8419)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
39
212
33
13-16

33
240 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
35
240
33
13-16

33
241 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
33
251
33
13-16

33
242 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5950)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
33
255
33
13-16

33
243 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 3621)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
33
260
33
13-16

33
244 BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 3490)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
33
264
33
13-16

33
245 WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
31
280
33
13-16

33
246 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
27
289
33
13-16

33
247 CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 43)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
27
290
33
13-16

33
248 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
300
33
13-16

33
249 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
24
306
33
13-16

33
250 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
24
307
33
13-16

33
  KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
24
307
33
13-16

33
252 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
24
314
33
13-16

33
253 BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 5945)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
316
33
13-16

33
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
24
316
33
13-16

33
  KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
24
316
33
13-16

33
256 DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 9132)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)
21
339
33
13-16

33
257 PAKURA Szymon (2007 #54501 LO 164)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
9
391
33
13-16

33
258 ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 8233)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)

33
13-16

33
  BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8414)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)

33
13-16

33
  CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3664)
STS Brynica (OPO)

33
13-16

33
  DĘBOWSKI Michał (2007 #53972 LO 5948)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)

33
13-16

33
  DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 6287)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)

33
15

33
  GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 6272)
Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)

33
13-16

33
  KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 6223)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)

33
13-16

33
  KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 3387)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)

33
13-16

33
  MAZUREK Michał (2008 #59780 LO 7261)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

33
13-16

33
  PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 1436)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)

33
13-16

33
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 1437)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)

33
13-16

33
  PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 8346)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)

33
13-16

33
  STROJEK Mikołaj (2007 #49542 LO 2504)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

33
13-16

33
  TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 9976)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

33
13-16

33
  UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 898)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)

33
13-16

33
  WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472)
SKT Sanok (PKR)

33
13-16

33
  ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 580)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)

33
13-16

33
275 ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary (2007 #54453 LO 3709)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
61
72
32
15-16

32
276 SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
30
282
32
15-16

32
277 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
21
343
32
15-16

32
278 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 812)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
15
356
32
15-16

32
279 KURAŻYŃSKI Tadeusz (2008 #59641 LO 5036)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)

32
15-16

32
  RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 8270)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)

32
15-16

32
281 CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 2968)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)

31
16

31
282 HOŁUBOWICZ Filip (2010 #52552 LO 5364)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

30
17

30
283 FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 5949)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
316
29
17-18

29
  SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
24
316
29
17-18

29
285 CZECH Artur (2007 #57130 LO 9695)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)

29
17-18

29
  KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #59261 LO 8750)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)

29
17-18

29
  MAJEWSKI Jakub (2008 #58112 LO 8754)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)

29
17-18

29
  WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9381)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

29
17-18

29
289 TOPOLSKI Tomasz (2010 #52553 LO 5371)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

28
18

28
290 JANOCHA Szymon (2007 #54144 LO 48)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
55
109
27
17-20

27
291 RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 4137)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
51
135
27
17-20

27
292 GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 4032)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
45
174
27
17-20

27
293 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
21
341
27
17-20

27
294 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
21
342
27
17-20

27
295 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4199)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
18
347
27
17-20

27
296 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5114)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
15
355
27
17-20

27
297 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

27
17-20

27
  GRZESZKOWIAK Maksymilian (2008 #47786 LO 7939)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 3623)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)

27
17-20

27
  HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 4038)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

27
17-20

27
  JANKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #56400 LO 3625)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)

27
17-20

27
  KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 4089)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM)

27
17-20

27
  KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

27
17-20

27
  MĄDRY Jan (2009 #54281 LO 2555)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 4134)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)

27
17-20

27
  OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 1612)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)

27
17-20

27
  RAŹNY Jakub (2008 #55839 LO 529)
UKS Smecz Konin (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  RUDOWICZ Bartłomiej (2008 #54302 LO 1542)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3706)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

27
17-20

27
310 JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 5765)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
31
278
26
19-20

26
311 CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6380)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)

26
19-20

26
  GRZYBOWSKI Aleksander (2007 #59863 LO 8263)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)

26
19-20

26
  MAJKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #59864 LO 8264)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)

26
19-20

26
314 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4806)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
57
96
24
17-24

24
315 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
57
98
24
17-24

24
316 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 5105)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
57
99
24
17-24

24
317 WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 1376)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
51
142
24
17-24

24
318 DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 3176)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
43
185
24
17-24

24
319 GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
43
187
24
17-24

24
320 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 5111)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
43
189
24
17-24

24
321 KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
43
190
24
17-24

24
322 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 5629)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
43
191
24
17-24

24
  KROKER Krzysztof (2007 #54695 LO 7413)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
43
191
24
17-24

24
324 JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 3281)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
41
197
24
17-24

24
325 WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3201)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
38
217
24
17-24

24
326 FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 1354)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
36
228
24
17-24

24
  KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
36
228
24
17-24

24
328 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
31
276
24
21

24
329 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
24
305
24
17-24

24
330 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 2419)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
24
316
24
17-24

24
  PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 636)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
24
316
24
17-24

24
  SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 5686)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
24
316
24
17-24

24
333 ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3287)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
18
346
24
17-24

24
334 CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 3314)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
13
362
24
17-24

24
335 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
368
24
17-24

24
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
368
24
17-24

24
337 RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 3196)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
13
371
24
17-24

24
338 KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 6961)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
9
391
24
17-24

24
339 BRZOZOWSKI Kacper (2008 #56097 LO 7992)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 4016)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)

24
17-24

24
  CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 574)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)

24
17-24

24
  GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 333)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
  GAWDYN Bartłomiej (2008 #56096 LO 7993)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 8526)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)

24
17-24

24
  IWANEK Igor (2010 #56779 LO 5902)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

24
17-24

24
  KRYSA Ignacy (2008 #59429 LO 2497)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

24
17-24

24
  OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 5184)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  OLEJNIK Michał (2008 #56712 LO 7995)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 3195)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

24
17-24

24
  SOPRYCH Jakub (2008 #54552 LO 6637)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  STAŚKIEWICZ Rafał (2008 #47433 LO 2503)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

24
17-24

24
  SZMITOWICZ Antoni (2009 #54153 LO 1603)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 3828)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)

24
17-24

24
354 MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 700)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)

22
22

22
355 MINKOWSKI Filip (2007 #55752 LO 9180)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL)
30
283
21
21-24

21
356 FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 7894)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
24
316
21
21-24

21
357 GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 46)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
15
356
21
21-24

21
358 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
13
361
21
21-24

21
359 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3442)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)

21
21-24

21
  BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 6354)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)

21
21-24

21
  DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 5893)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)

21
21-24

21
  FRONCZAK Witold (2009 #54473 LO 6302)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
  GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 1768)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)

21
21-24

21
  IWANICKI Milan (2009 #56645 LO 3699)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

21
21-24

21
  KARPIESIUK Maciej (2007 #47789 LO 7940)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

21
21-24

21
  KUCHTA Michał (2008 #57998 LO 2554)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)

21
21-24

21
  KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 235)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
  KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #52534 LO 7235)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
  OKULICZ-KOZARYN Ksawery (2008 #53949 LO 6741)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)

21
21-24

21
  OLEJNICZAK Filip (2007 #54565 LO 5322)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)

21
21-24

21
  RAWICKI Dawid (2007 #58915 LO 5996)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)

21
21-24

21
  TECA Michał (2007 #59825 LO 7888)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)

21
21-24

21
  ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 8198)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
  ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 4046)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

21
21-24

21
375 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8000)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

19
23-24

19
  ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 5768)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)

19
23-24

19
377 GŁODEK Oliwier (2009 #59735 LO 6627)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)

17
25

17
378 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5116)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
32
266
15
25-28

15
379 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 9369)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
31
278
15
25-28

15
380 NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 5766)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
26
295
15
25-28

15
381 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
11
383
15
25-28

15
  PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
11
383
15
25-28

15
383 CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 1674)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
391
15
25-28

15
  FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 814)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
9
391
15
25-28

15
  PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
9
391
15
25-28

15
  PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
391
15
25-28

15
387 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
8
415
15
25-28

15
388 BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 5250)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

15
25-28

15
  BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 6352)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)

15
25-28

15
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5456)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)

15
25-28

15
  MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 7854)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

15
25-28

15
  MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 1775)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)

15
25-28

15
  REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 2457)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM)

15
25-28

15
  ŚCIUBEŁ Wojciech (2008 #57123 LO 5379)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP)

15
25-28

15
395 CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 2787)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
31
272
13
25-32

13
396 ZBIERADA Adam (2007 #49777 LO 7555)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
17
352
13
25-32

13
397 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
13
367
13
25-32

13
398 SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
13
371
13
25-32

13
399 KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 2392)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
9
391
13
25-32

13
400 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
417
13
25-32

13
401 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
420
13
25-32

13
  SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 2325)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
8
420
13
25-32

13
403 BARTON Hubert (2009 #54946 LO 4968)
Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 568)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 876)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)

13
25-32

13
  KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 299)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 2311)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  KOZAK Kacper (2007 #47288 LO 1871)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 2066)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)

13
25-32

13
  KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 3604)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 919)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

13
25-32

13
  MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 1874)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 5102)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 3284)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

13
25-32

13
  OBERDA Michał (2009 #54975 LO 6536)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 341)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  PAWŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #56164 LO 577)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 4811)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

13
25-32

13
  PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 418)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 9607)
MKS Mazovia Mińsk Maz. (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8098)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 7551)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 426)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 1879)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 2908)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 2366)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)

13
25-32

13
427 SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 5186)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
24
316
12
WZTS

12
428 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1014)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

12
29

12
429 WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #54100 LO 4526)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
30
283
11
30

11
430 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
11
382
11
29-31

11
431 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
391
11
29-31

11
432 COFAŁ Jakub (2009 #54563 LO 5318)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)

11
29-32

11
  DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 4031)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

11
29-32

11
  MARCZAK Sebastian (2008 #59471 LO 2950)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)

11
29-32

11
  PAWLAK Filip (2011 #59199 LO 1777)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)

11
29-31

11
  WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 7953)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

11
29-32

11
  ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 6745)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)

11
29-32

11
438 BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 6353)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)

10
29-36

10
  GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 4904)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)

10
29-36

10
  KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 4469)
SKT Sanok (PKR)

10
29-36

10
  ŁEPTUCH Bartłomiej (2008 #57140 LO 9697)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)

10
29-36

10
  MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 7853)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

10
29-36

10
  PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 4908)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)

10
29-36

10
  PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 3085)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)

10
31-32

10
  PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)

10
29-36

10
  STANIMIR Antoni (2007 #46116 LO 7652)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)

10
31-32

10
  WÓJCIK Filip (2009 #56377 LO 9382)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

10
29-36

10
448 KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 3772)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
33
245
9
33-40

9
449 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
24
316
9
33-40

9
450 ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
11
383
9
33-36

9
451 BARTOSZEK Michał (2008 #43509 LO 9045)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 3880)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL)

9
33-36

9
  CHOLEWA Kacper (2008 #52297 LO 2111)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 3751)
UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  DZIEL Filip (2008 #53022 LO 6718)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  GAWROŃSKI Paweł (2008 #47347 LO 6737)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4673)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8656)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  NOWAK Mateusz (2007 #47445 LO 2112)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3865)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  RAMIAN Marcin (2008 #56167 LO 2074)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  RAŹNY Igor (2010 #55840 LO 528)
UKS Smecz Konin (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  ROSIAK Sergiusz (2007 #55837 LO 530)
UKS Smecz Konin (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 4972)
Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 4910)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)

9
37-38

9
  STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 926)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 6742)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  SZNAJDER Aleksander (2009 #53822 LO 3088)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)

9
33-36

9
  SZÓSTAK Stanisław (2008 #59464 LO 2943)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  WASIELEWSKI Dawid (2008 #45504 LO 6325)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  ZAGÓRSKI Marcin (2009 #55724 LO 3203)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  ZAWADA Przemysław (2009 #58238 LO 6361)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)

9
33-36

9
  ZIELIŃSKI Igor (2007 #47793 LO 7955)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 6963)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)

9
33-38

9
475 KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 7234)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
27
290
8
33-48

8
476 RODEK Maksymilian (2007 #54597 LO 7550)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
17
348
8
33-48

8
477 PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 9139)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)
8
416
8
33-48

8
478 SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 4598)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
8
417
8
33-48

8
479 KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
8
420
8
33-48

8
480 MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 2314)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
7
434
8
33-48

8
481 ADAMCZAK Jakub (2008 #57946 LO 4943)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)

8
41-48

8
  BARYŁA Aleksander (2008 #59504 LO 3361)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)

8
37-44

8
  CEGLIŃSKI Mikołaj (2008 #53901 LO 3597)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  CHOJNACKI Adam (2008 #54956 LO 7598)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 2265)
S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  CZERNY Piotr (2008 #54293 LO 3599)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2266)
S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  GAJ Krystian (2008 #49172 LO 915)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 414)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  IMIELIŃSKI Krzysztof (2008 #60049 LO 9722)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)

8
37-44

8
  JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 7230)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4672)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  KAPITAN Fabian (2009 #52651 LO 6929)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)

8
37-44

8
  KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 7040)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  KULIS Ignacy (2008 #53148 LO 1746)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 5109)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  MAŁOTA Rafał (2009 #54985 LO 3431)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  MIAZGA Maksymilian (2009 #59790 LO 7547)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  MIZIA Jan (2009 #56941 LO 1803)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 9436)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

8
37-44

8
  PALUCH Dominik (2007 #59617 LO 4742)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)

8
37-44

8
  PIECH Jan (2008 #52058 LO 1819)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 1805)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 419)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 6936)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)

8
37-44

8
  PTAK Szymon (2008 #59475 LO 2954)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)

8
41-48

8
  SOBIK Radosław (2009 #56936 LO 6436)
Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 3613)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  STĘPIEŃ Michał (2009 #52088 LO 7242)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 300)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  TARKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #55965 LO 6537)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  TOMAN Tymoteusz (2007 #56569 LO 739)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 425)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 3476)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  WOŹNIAK Mateusz (2008 #60019 LO 9526)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)

8
37-44

8
  WYDMUCH Łukasz (2008 #59377 LO 1946)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  WYDMUCH Mateusz (2008 #59378 LO 1947)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  ZIELIŃSKI Jan (2012 #55963 LO 6531)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  ZIÓŁEK Jan (2008 #55696 LO 6540)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
520 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
30
281
7
45

7
521 DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
17
350
7
49-64

7
522 MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 4402)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
13
371
7
49-64

7
523 ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 406)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  BIOLIK Kacper (2009 #53235 LO 2296)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 3277)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

7
49-56

7
  DANG Tomasz (2007 #59947 LO 9125)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  DUDEK Kamil (2009 #55883 LO 8091)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  GRABOWSKI Miłosz (2009 #59447 LO 2784)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  KADŁUBOWSKI Jan (2007 #55335 LO 3430)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)

7
49-56

7
  KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 7039)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  KOTEK Kajetan (2008 #54955 LO 7608)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 8093)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  KUBERA Adrian (2009 #53987 LO 4674)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)

7
49-56

7
  KUCZERA Jakub (2007 #56934 LO 6435)
Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 7236)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  MNICH Łukasz (2009 #58897 LO 737)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 925)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

7
49-56

7
  SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 8101)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 1822)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)

7
49-56

7
  ULATOWSKI Kacper (2009 #59379 LO 1948)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  WOLANIN Kacper (2007 #52298 LO 2114)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)

7
49-56

7
  ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 7985)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)

7
49-64

7
  ŻMUDA Tomasz (2008 #55916 LO 4818)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

7
49-56

7
544 KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 2067)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
9
391
6
57-64

6