Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
173
4

101
9-12

173
3-4
173
2 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
157
5
60
1
157
2

144
5-8
157
3 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
136
9

136
3-4


136
4 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
119
10

101
9-12

119
9-16
119
5 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
119
13

86
17-24

119
9-16
119
6 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
119
16
57
2
82
25-32

119
9-16
119
7 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
119
17

74
33-40

119
9-16
119
8 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
117
18

117
5-8


117
9 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
117
19
60
1
117
5-8


117
10 GWIZDOŃ Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
99
23
60
1
82
25-32

99
17-24
99
11 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
99
24
47
5-8
82
25-32

99
17-24
99
12 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
99
25
60
1
74
33-40

99
17-24
99
13 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
95
28

95
13-16


95
14 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
91
30
49
5-6
82
25-32

91
25-32
91
15 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
91
31
40
9-12
74
33-40

91
25-32
91
16 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
91
32
60
1
74
33-40

91
25-32
91
17 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5894)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
91
35

70
41-48

91
25-32
91
18 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
86
37
57
2
86
17-24


86
19 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
86
38
57
2
86
17-24


86
20 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
86
39
60
1
86
17-24


86
21 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
86
40
60
1
86
17-24


86
22 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
82
41
54
3
82
25-32


82
23 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
82
42
47
5-8
82
25-32


82
24 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
81
43
52
4
74
33-40

81
33-48
81
25 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
81
45
40
9-12
64
49-56
71
2
81
33-48
81
26 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 8927)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
81
46
60
1

75
1
81
33-48
81
27 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
81
48
57
2

65
3-4
81
33-48
81
28 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
81
49
57
2

73
1-2
81
33-48
81
29 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 2424)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
81
50
57
2

73
1-2
81
33-48
81
30 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
81
53
54
3

75
1
81
33-48
81
31 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
81
55
50
5

71
2
81
33-48
81
32 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
81
56
46
7

67
3
81
33-48
81
33 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
81
57
41
9-10

75
1
81
33-48
81
34 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234)
UATS BATIMEX Pruszków (MAZ)
81
58


75
1
81
33-48
81
35 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
75
61
60
1
60
57-64
71
2
75
49-64
75
36 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
75
63
53
3-4

75
1
75
49-64
75
37 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 4271)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
75
64
50
5

75
1
75
49-64
75
38 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
75
68
48
6

71
2
75
49-64
75
39 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
75
71
45
7-8

75
1
75
49-64
75
40 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 1769)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
75
73
44
8

73
1-2
75
49-64
75
41 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6719)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
75
74
41
9-10

67
3
75
49-64
75
42 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 1510)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
75
75


75
1
75
49-64
75
43 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
74
76

74
33-40


74
44 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
74
77
60
1
74
33-40


74
45 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
70
80
60
1
70
41-48


70
46 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
70
81
52
4
70
41-48


70
47 MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
67
82
33
13-16
60
57-64
67
3

67
48 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
67
85
49
5-6

67
3

67
49 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
67
86
49
5-6

67
3

67
50 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
65
93
39
11

65
3-4

65
51 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 6357)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
65
94
39
11

65
3-4

65
52 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
65
95
33
13-16

65
3-4

65
53 SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 2101)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
65
96
24
17-24

65
3-4

65
54 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
65
97
18
23-26

65
3-4

65
55 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
65
98


65
3-4

65
56 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
64
101

64
49-56
64
4

64
57 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
64
104
46
7

64
4

64
58 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
64
105
46
7

64
4

64
59 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
64
109
60
1
64
49-56


64
60 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
64
110
44
8
64
49-56


64
61 SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 2075)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
62
111
44
8

62
5

62
62 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 9541)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
62
112


62
5

62
63 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
61
114
53
3-4

61
5-6

61
64 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO )
()
61
115
53
3-4

61
5-6

61
65 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 9478)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
61
116
50
5

61
5-6

61
66 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
61
120
45
7-8

61
5-6

61
67 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
61
121
42
9

61
5-6

61
68 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
61
123
40
9-12

61
5-6

61
69 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
61
124
40
9-12

61
5-6

61
70 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
61
125
38
11-12

61
5-6

61
  KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
61
125
38
11-12

61
5-6

61
72 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
61
130


61
5-6

61
  ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary (2007 #54453 LO 3709)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
61
130


61
5-6

61
74 POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 5784)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
60
132


60
6

60
75 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 8256)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
60
133
47
5-8
60
57-64
31
17-24

60
76 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
60
134

60
zwoln.


60
77 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
60
135
60
1
60
57-64


60
78 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
60
136
54
3
60
57-64


60
79 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
60
137
60
1
60
57-64


60
80 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 3606)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
59
139
52
4

59
5-8

59
81 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 2226)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
59
140
50
5

59
5-8

59
82 TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO )
()
59
142
42
9

59
5-8

59
83 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
59
143
40
9-12

59
5-8

59
84 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
59
144
40
9-12

59
5-8

59
85 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 7659)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
59
145
36
9-16

59
5-8

59
86 BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 2860)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
59
146
24
17-24

59
5-8

59
87 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO )
()
59
148


59
5-8

59
  HABRAT Dawid (2007 #53612 LO 9371)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
59
148


59
5-8

59
  KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8006)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
59
148


59
5-8

59
90 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
58
154
52
4

58
7

58
91 POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 1006)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
58
155
30
17

58
7

58
92 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 5738)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
57
157
41
10

57
7-8

57
93 WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
57
158
41
9-10

57
7-8

57
94 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 3733)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
57
159
38
11-12

57
7-8

57
95 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665)
STS Brynica (OPO)
57
161
33
13-16

57
7-8

57
96 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4806)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
57
162
33
13-16

57
6-9

57
97 KONIECZNY Paweł (2007 #56743 LO 7412)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
57
163
33
13-16

57
7-8

57
98 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
57
168
24
17-24

57
7-8

57
99 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 5105)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
57
169
13
25-32

57
7-8

57
100 OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 1845)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
57
170


57
7-8

57
  RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 2406)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
57
170


57
6-9

57
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
57
170


57
7-8

57
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 2612)
UKS FORTEM Pawęzów (MŁP)
57
170


57
6-9

57
104 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
57
174
57
2



57
105 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
57
175
57
2



57
106 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
57
176
57
2



57
107 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
177
57
2



57
108 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
55
181
27
17-20

55
7-10

55
109 JANOCHA Szymon (2007 #54144 LO 48)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
55
183
15
25-28

55
7-10

55
110 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
54
184
54
3



54
111 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6385)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
54
185
54
3



54
112 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
54
186
54
3



54
113 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
54
187
54
3



54
114 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
54
188
54
3



54
115 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
54
189
54
3



54
116 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 229)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
54
190
54
3



54
117 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9833)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
53
191
53
3-4



53
118 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
53
192
53
3-4



53
119 HOŁYŚ Marcel (2007 #55968 LO )
()
52
193
28
18

52
9-11

52
120 HAREMZA Dawid (2007 #53919 LO 475)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
52
194
27
19

52
9-11

52
121 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 3420)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
52
195
25
20

52
9-11

52
122 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
196


52
9-11

52
  RUTKOWSKI Piotr (2007 #59130 LO 4802)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
52
196


52
9-11

52
124 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
52
199
52
4



52
125 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
52
200
52
4



52
126 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
52
201
52
4



52
127 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
202
52
4



52
128 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
52
203
52
4



52
129 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
52
204
52
4



52
130 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
52
205
52
4



52
131 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
51
206
50
5

51
9-12

51
132 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 9138)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
51
207
47
5-8

51
9-12

51
133 JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 9471)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
51
212
27
17-20

51
9-12

51
134 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10043)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
51
213
27
17-20

51
9-12

51
135 RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 4137)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
51
214
27
17-20

51
9-12

51
136 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
51
215
24
17-24

51
9-12

51
137 GEAIDY Kacper (2007 #56772 LO 7399)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
51
216
24
17-24

51
9-12

51
138 BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
51
217
21
21-24

51
9-12

51
139 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7503)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
51
220
13
25-32

51
9-12

51
140 CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
51
222
13
25-32

51
9-12

51
  HUFF Dominik (2007 #55167 LO 10062)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
51
222
13
25-32

51
9-12

51
142 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 8763)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
51
226


51
9-12

51
  WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 1376)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
51
226


51
9-12

51
144 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 4646)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
50
230
40
9-12

50
9-13

50
145 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 3388)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
50
231
33
13-16

50
9-13

50
146 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 3385)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
50
232


50
9-13

50
  TOBOREK Szymon (2007 #57047 LO 4659)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
50
232


50
9-13

50
148 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
50
235
50
5



50
149 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
50
236
50
5



50
150 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5380)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
50
237
50
5



50
151 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
50
238
50
5



50
152 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
50
239
50
5



50
153 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 2418)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
49
241
24
17-24

49
10-13

49
154 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
49
244
49
5-6



49
155 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
49
245
49
5-6



49
156 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
48
246
48
6



48
157 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 1002)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
48
247
48
6



48
158 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
48
248
48
6



48
159 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 6158)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
249
48
6



48
160 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
48
250
48
6



48
161 ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
48
251
48
6



48
162 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 7661)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
47
253
36
9-16

47
9-16

47
163 MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 6358)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
47
254
35
13-14

47
9-16

47
164 ZADKA Szymon (2007 #43431 LO )
()
47
256
23
21-22

47
9-16

47
165 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 3073)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
47
260


47
9-16

47
  DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5229)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
47
260


47
11-14

47
  OBROŚLAK Kuba (2007 #46302 LO 4019)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
47
260


47
9-16

47
  SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 6232)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
47
260


47
9-16

47
  SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 53)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
47
260


47
11-14

47
170 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
47
270
47
5-8



47
171 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 11111)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
46
273
46
7



46
172 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
46
274
46
7



46
173 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
46
275
46
7



46
174 GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 4032)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
45
276


45
13-14

45
  LIBERA Jakub (2007 #43144 LO 9631)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
45
276


45
13-14

45
176 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
45
278
45
7-8



45
177 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
45
279
45
7-8



45
178 SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 3271)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
45
280
45
7-8



45
  ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 7705)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
45
280
45
7-8



45
180 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
44
282
44
8



44
181 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 7259)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
44
283
44
8



44
  SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 3112)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
44
283
44
8



44
183 MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8392)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
43
285
15
25-28

43
13-16

43
184 SOSZYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #52009 LO 3675)
STS Brynica (OPO)
43
287
14
25-30

43
13-16

43
185 DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 3176)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
43
290
13
25-32

43
13-16

43
186 RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 3055)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
43
292
11
29-32

43
13-16

43
187 GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
43
293
9
33-38

43
13-16

43
  KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
43
293
9
33-40

43
13-16

43
189 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 5111)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
43
297
8
33-48

43
13-16

43
190 KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
43
298
8
33-48

43
13-16

43
191 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 5629)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
43
299


43
13-16

43
  KROKER Krzysztof (2007 #54695 LO 7413)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
43
299


43
13-16

43
  ZALETA Paweł (2007 #44783 LO 5292)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
43
299


43
13-16

43
194 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
42
304
42
9



42
195 MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO )
()
42
305
42
9



42
196 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
42
306
42
9



42
197 JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 3281)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
41
308


41
14-17

41
198 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
41
311
41
10



41
199 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
41
312
41
10



41
  GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 5256)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
41
312
41
9-10



41
  KOWALCZYK Sebastian (2007 #55821 LO )
()
41
312
41
10



41
202 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4477)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
40
318
40
9-12



40
203 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
40
319
40
9-12



40
204 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
321
40
9-12



40
205 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
40
322
40
9-12



40
206 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 4434)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
40
323
40
9-12



40
  KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
323
40
9-12



40
  PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4430)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
40
323
40
9-12



40
  STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
323
40
9-12



40
  STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5953)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
323
40
9-12



40
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
40
323
40
9-12



40
212 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 8419)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
39
331
27
17-20

39
15-18

39
213 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 3989)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
39
332
21
21-24

39
15-18

39
214 SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 2630)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
39
334


39
15-18

39
215 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
39
335
39
11



39
216 PIASECKI Adrian (2009 #55822 LO )
()
39
336
39
11



39
217 WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3201)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
38
337


38
17

38
218 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5382)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
38
338
38
11-12



38
219 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
38
339
38
11-12



38
220 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
38
340
38
12



38
221 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
38
341
38
12



38
222 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 5265)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
38
342
38
11-12



38
223 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8132)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
38
343
38
12



38
224 GLADOS Patryk (2007 #54377 LO 3668)
STS Brynica (OPO)
37
344
14
25-30

37
17-18

37
225 KUSKA Rafał (2007 #53559 LO 10351)
UKS Cisek (OPO)
37
345


37
17-18

37
226 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7752)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
36
347
36
13



36
227 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
36
348
36
9-16



36
228 FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 1354)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
36
349
36
9-16



36
  KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 3129)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
36
349
36
9-16



36
  KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 2469)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
36
349
36
9-16



36
  KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
36
349
36
9-16



36
  KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 9101)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
36
349
36
9-16



36
  SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1856)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
36
349
36
13



36
234 SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 823)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
35
355
21
21-24

35
17-20

35
235 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 9473)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
35
356
11
29-32

35
17-20

35
236 PUCHAŁA Michał (2007 #54282 LO 2556)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
35
357
9
33-40

35
17-20

35
237 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO )
()
35
360
35
13-14



35
238 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 7276)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
35
361
35
13-14



35
239 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO )
()
35
362
35
14



35
240 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
35
363
35
13-14



35
241 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
35
364
35
13-14



35
242 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2008 #55922 LO )
()
35
365
35
14



35
  TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 6941)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
35
365
35
13-14



35
244 SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 895)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
33
367
7
49-51

33
18-21

33
245 KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 3772)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
33
368


33
18-21

33
246 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
33
374
33
13-16



33
247 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO )
()
33
375
33
13-16



33
248 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
33
376
33
13-16



33
249 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO )
()
33
377
33
13-16



33
250 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
33
378
33
13-16



33
251 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
33
379
33
13-16



33
252 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
380
33
13-16



33
253 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1230)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
33
381
33
13-16



33
254 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO )
()
33
382
33
13-16



33
255 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5950)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
33
383
33
13-16



33
256 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 1749)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
33
384
33
13-16



33
257 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
385
33
13-16



33
258 ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 4224)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
33
386
33
13-16



33
259 ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2228)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
33
387
33
13-16



33
260 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 3621)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
33
388
33
13-16



33
261 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 8759)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
33
389
33
13-16



33
262 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
390
33
13-16



33
263 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
33
391
33
13-16



33
264 BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 3490)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
33
392
33
13-16



33
  KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
33
392
33
13-16



33
266 BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 4792)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
32
395


32
19-21

32
  KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5116)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
32
395


32
19-21

32
  MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5232)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
32
395


32
19-21

32
269 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
32
398
32
15-16



32
270 KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 816)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
32
399
32
15-16



32
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO )
()
32
399
32
15-16



32
272 CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 2787)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
31
402
8
33-48

31
17-24

31
273 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 7038)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
31
403


31
17-24

31
  MILER Franciszek (2007 #51788 LO 7965)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
31
403


31
17-24

31
  ŚWIĄĆ Karol (2007 #53132 LO 1953)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
31
403


31
17-24

31
276 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
31
408
31
15-18



31
277 KONECKI Michał (2007 #53915 LO )
()
31
409
31
16



31
278 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 9369)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
31
410
31
15-18



31
  JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 5765)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
31
410
31
15-18



31
280 WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
31
412
31
15-18



31
281 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
30
413
27
19

30
17-25

30
282 SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
30
414
23
21-22

30
17-25

30
283 MINKOWSKI Filip (2007 #55752 LO 9180)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL)
30
417
11
27-34

30
17-25

30
  WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #54100 LO 4526)
TOPSPIN Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
30
417
11
27-34

30
17-25

30
285 MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
30
422
30
17



30
  STODULSKI Dawid (2008 #55665 LO )
()
30
422
30
17



30
287 JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1836)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
425
28
18



28
288 SIERADZKI Szymon (2007 #57256 LO 2557)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
27
429
9
33-40

27
21-24

27
289 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
27
430
27
17-20



27
290 CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 43)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
27
431
27
17-20



27
  JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6720)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
27
431
27
17-20



27
  KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 7234)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
27
431
27
17-20



27
  ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 4176)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
27
431
27
17-20



27
  ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 3036)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
27
431
27
19



27
295 GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO )
()
26
436
26
19-20



26
  NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 5766)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
26
436
26
19-20



26
297 ZWOLEŃ Konrad (2007 #56166 LO 2078)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
25
438


25
22-25

25
298 ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
25
441
25
20



25
299 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 2898)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
444
24
17-24



24
300 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
446
24
17-24



24
301 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 4531)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
24
447
24
17-24



24
302 WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 7662)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
24
448
24
17-24



24
303 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433)
KS NOWA ERA Toruń (KPM)
24
450
24
17-24



24
304 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO )
()
24
451
24
17-24



24
305 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
24
453
24
17-24



24
306 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
24
454
24
17-24



24
307 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
456
24
17-24



24
  KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
24
456
24
17-24



24
309 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 2430)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
24
458
24
17-24



24
310 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
24
459
24
17-24



24
  PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 4864)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
24
459
24
17-24



24
312 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
461
24
17-24



24
313 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
24
462
24
17-24



24
314 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
24
463
24
17-24



24
315 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
24
464
24
17-24



24
316 BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 5945)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  CZAPLA Diego (2010 #52467 LO 5921)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 5949)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 7894)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 7994)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO )
()
24
465
24
17-24



24
  JAWORSKI Karol (2007 #46448 LO )
()
24
465
24
17-24



24
  KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 4435)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 2419)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO )
()
24
465
24
17-24



24
  PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 636)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  REZMER Jakub (2007 #53163 LO 3134)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 4443)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 5686)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 5186)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  TROJNAR Jakub (2007 #56774 LO 7402)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  ZYCH Bartosz (2008 #53339 LO 1355)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
24
465
24
17-24



24
  ŻURAWICZ Franciszek (2007 #46444 LO )
()
24
465
24
17-24



24
339 DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 9132)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
21
489
21
21-24

17
25-32

21
340 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 3619)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
21
491
21
21-24



21
341 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
21
492
21
21-24



21
342 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
21
493
21
21-24



21
343 FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 230)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
21
494
21
21-24



21
  WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
21
494
21
21-24



21
345 REPTAK Franciszek (2007 #55553 LO 3471)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
18
496
8
41-48

18
26-28

18
346 ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3287)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
18
498


18
26-28

18
347 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4199)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
18
499
18
23-26



18
348 RODEK Maksymilian (2007 #54597 LO 7550)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
17
500
13
25-32

17
25-32

17
349 KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO )
()
17
502
8
41-48

17
25-32

17
350 DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
17
503
8
33-48

17
25-32

17
  WIECZOREK Adrian (2007 #51467 LO 824)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
17
503
8
41-48

17
25-32

17
352 BINKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #56237 LO 5483)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
17
506
7
49-56

17
25-32

17
  WIERBIŁOWICZ Antoni (2007 #56741 LO 5492)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
17
506
7
49-56

17
25-32

17
  ZBIERADA Adam (2007 #49777 LO 7555)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
17
506
7
49-64

17
25-32

17
355 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5114)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
15
510
15
25-28



15
356 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 812)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
15
511
15
25-28



15
  GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 46)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
15
511
15
25-28



15
358 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7212)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
13
517
13
25-32



13
359 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 10340)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
13
518
13
25-32



13
360 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 7510)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
13
519
13
25-32



13
361 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
13
520
13
25-32



13
362 CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 3314)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
13
522
13
25-32



13
363 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 1751)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
13
524
13
25-32



13
364 KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 5150)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
13
525
13
25-32



13
365 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO )
()
13
526
13
25-32



13
366 NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 5262)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
13
527
13
25-32



13
367 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
13
529
13
25-32



13
368 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
530
13
25-32



13
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
530
13
25-32



13
  URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO )
()
13
530
13
25-32



13
371 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3427)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 2454)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  KNOP Kamil (2007 #55880 LO 5259)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 1815)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 4402)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  PIOTROWSKI Bartosz (2008 #54834 LO 3500)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 3196)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 169)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
13
533
13
25-32



13
  WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 7332)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
13
533
13
25-32



13
381 KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2626)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
11
544
11
29-32



11
382 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
11
545
11
29-32



11
383 KOSPIN Mateusz (2008 #55818 LO 1773)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
11
546
11
29-32



11
  KOSPIN Piotr (2007 #55819 LO 1774)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
11
546
11
29-32



11
  MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
11
546
11
27-34



11
  PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
11
546
11
27-34



11
  ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
11
546
11
27-34



11
388 CZERWIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #53875 LO )
()
9
552
9
33-38



9
  NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 1817)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
9
552
9
33-40



9
390 MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO )
()
9
554
9
33-40



9
391 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO )
()
9
555
9
33-40



9
  CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 1674)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
555
9
35-38



9
  CISOWSKI Igor (2008 #52601 LO )
()
9
555
9
33-34



9
  FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 814)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
9
555
9
33-40



9
  KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 6961)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
9
555
9
33-38



9
  KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 2392)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
9
555
9
33-40



9
  KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 2067)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
9
555
9
33-40



9
  KRZESZEWSKI Hubert (2007 #55133 LO )
()
9
555
9
33-38



9
  LESIEWICZ Mateusz (2009 #53524 LO 6714)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
9
555
9
33-34



9
  MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 633)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
555
9
33-40



9
  MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
555
9
35-38



9
  MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
9
555
9
33-40



9
  MATUSIAK Michał (2007 #47833 LO )
()
9
555
9
33-34



9
  NOWAKOWSKI Kacper (2010 #55130 LO )
()
9
555
9
33-38



9
  OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 9477)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
9
555
9
33-40



9
  PAKURA Szymon (2007 #54501 LO 164)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
9
555
9
33-34



9
  PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
9
555
9
35



9
  PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
555
9
35-38



9
  WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #52176 LO )
()
9
555
9
33-40



9
  ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
9
555
9
35-38



9
411 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 4532)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
8
578
8
33-48



8
412 ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
8
579
8
33-48



8
413 BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 3548)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
8
580
8
41-48



8
414 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO )
()
8
582
8
41-48



8
415 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
8
583
8
41-48



8
416 PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 9139)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
584
8
33-48



8
417 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
585
8
41-48



8
  RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 1374)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
8
585
8
33-48



8
  SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 4598)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
8
585
8
33-48



8
420 GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 4399)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
8
588
8
33-48



8
  JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO )
()
8
588
8
33-48



8
  KUDŁACZ Dawid (2007 #53502 LO )
()
8
588
8
41-48



8
  KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
8
588
8
33-48



8
  ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 1478)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
8
588
8
33-48



8
  MARCINKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2008 #46900 LO 817)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
8
588
8
41-48



8
  NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 2318)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
8
588
8
33-48



8
  OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3297)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
588
8
41-48



8
  RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
588
8
33-48



8
  SŁABOSZ Kajetan (2009 #54298 LO 638)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
8
588
8
41-48



8
  STRÓJWĄS Jakub (2008 #54986 LO 3432)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
588
8
41-48



8
  SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 4181)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
8
588
8
41-48



8
  SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 2325)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
8
588
8
33-48



8
  ZABAWA Brajan (2007 #55915 LO )
()
8
588
8
41-48



8
434 DUDEK Adam (2008 #53679 LO )
()
7
602
7
49-51



7
  KARP Witold (2008 #56235 LO 5486)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
7
602
7
49-56



7
  KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 7496)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
7
602
7
49-64



7
  MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 2314)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
7
602
7
49-64



7
  RYMER Mateusz (2008 #55583 LO )
()
7
602
7
49-64



7
  WIATER Jakub (2008 #53680 LO 10839)
MIASTO SOLI Wieliczka (MŁP)
7
602
7
49-51



7