Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
173
2

170
1
170
2 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
230
1

157
2
157
3 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
173
3

136
3-4
136
4 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
119
5

136
3-4
136
5 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
144
4

117
5-8
117
6 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
117
8

117
5-8
117
7 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
86
19

117
5-8
117
8 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
46
138
60
1
117
5-8
117
9 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
91
15

101
9-12
101
10 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
67
46
54
3
101
9-12
101
11 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
60
77
57
2
101
9-12
101
12 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
50
119
54
3
101
9-12
101
13 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
119
6

95
13-16
95
14 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
95
13

95
13-16
95
15 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
86
18

95
13-16
95
16 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
40
162
57
2
95
13-16
95
17 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
99
10

86
17-24
86
18 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
99
12

86
17-24
86
19 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
82
23

86
17-24
86
20 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
81
30

86
17-24
86
21 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 280)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
74
40
40
9-12
86
17-24
86
22 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
45
60
1
86
17-24
86
23 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
64
58
60
1
86
17-24
86
24 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
57
94
60
1
86
17-24
86
25 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 249)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
91
14

82
25-32
82
26 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
82
21

82
25-32
82
27 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
81
28

82
25-32
82
28 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
74
39
57
2
82
25-32
82
29 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
74
42
60
1
82
25-32
82
30 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
64
59
60
1
82
25-32
82
31 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
61
69
52
4
82
25-32
82
32 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
60
78
54
3
82
25-32
82
33 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
99
11

74
33-40
74
34 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
91
16

74
33-40
74
35 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
86
17

74
33-40
74
36 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
81
27

74
33-40
74
37 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
74
41
60
1
74
33-40
74
38 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
74
43
57
2
74
33-40
74
39 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
70
44
60
1
74
33-40
74
40 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
54
101
57
2
74
33-40
74
41 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
81
25

70
41-48
70
42 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
81
29

70
41-48
70
43 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
75
37
52
4
70
41-48
70
44 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
75
60
1
70
41-48
70
45 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
60
76
60
1
70
41-48
70
46 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
50
122
60
1
70
41-48
70
47 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 2435)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
40
167
40
9-12
70
41-48
70
48 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)

60
1
70
41-48
70
49 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
99
9

64
49-56
64
50 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
86
20

64
49-56
64
51 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919)
UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP)
81
26

64
49-56
64
52 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
75
31

64
49-56
64
53 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
75
32

64
49-56
64
54 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
59
86
60
1
64
49-56
64
55 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
57
96
41
9-11
64
49-56
64
56 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
52
112

64
49-56
64
57 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
75
33
60
1
60
57-64
60
58 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
75
36
47
5-8
60
57-64
60
59 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6382)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
52
110
52
4
60
57-64
60
60 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
52
112
57
2
60
57-64
60
61 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
50
121
54
3
60
57-64
60
62 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
136
40
9-12
60
57-64
60
63 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
137
47
5-8
60
57-64
60
64 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1401)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)

60
1
60
57-64
60
  PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)

60
1

60
66 MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
67
48
57
2

57
67 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 4475)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
63
60
57
2

57
68 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
57
95
57
2

57
69 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
57
98
57
2

57
70 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
53
105
57
2

57
71 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
53
106
57
2

57
72 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
49
127
57
2

57
73 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
48
134
57
2

57
74 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
46
140
57
2

57
75 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
42
153
57
2

57
76 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
61
64
54
3

54
77 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
60
80
54
3

54
78 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
57
97
54
3

54
79 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
52
111
54
3

54
80 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 4194)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
132
54
3

54
81 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
46
139
54
3

54
82 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
40
169
54
3

54
83 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 5776)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

54
3

54
  KIJAS Anita (2008 #57044 LO 4651)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

54
3

54
  MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)

54
3

54
86 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
60
79
53
3-4

53
87 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
36
173
53
3-4

53
88 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 7892)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
67
47
52
4

52
89 ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 9425)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
62
62
52
4

52
90 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
61
66
52
4

52
91 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 913)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
61
70
52
4

52
92 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
52
109
52
4

52
93 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
48
130
52
4

52
94 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
44
146
52
4

52
95 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
41
155
52
4

52
96 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
40
164
52
4

52
97 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 1599)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
40
166
52
4

52
98 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1232)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)

52
4

52
  SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

52
4

52
100 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
75
38
50
5

50
101 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
54
102
50
5

50
102 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
49
129
50
5

50
103 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
48
131
50
5

50
104 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2390)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
48
133
50
5

50
105 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
35
178
50
5

50
106 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178)
GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
28
199
50
5

50
107 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 5361)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

50
5

50
  KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

50
5

50
  ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 2522)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)

50
5

50
110 WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 7403)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
65
53
49
5-6

49
111 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 3318)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
64
56
49
5-6

49
112 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 6634)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
61
71
49
5-6

49
113 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
57
91
49
5-6

49
114 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

49
5-6

49
  MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

49
5-6

49
116 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
67
48
48
6

48
117 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 7893)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
62
61
48
6

48
118 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
38
171
48
6

48
119 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3283)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
33
184
48
6

48
120 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
27
200
48
6

48
121 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8004)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

48
6

48
  KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 8415)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)

48
6

48
  PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)

48
6

48
  REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 5369)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

48
6

48
  SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

48
6

48
126 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
64
55
47
5-8

47
127 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 3616)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
59
85
47
5-8

47
128 SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2604)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
36
175
47
5-8

47
129 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2595)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)

47
5-8

47
  WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)

47
5-8

47
  WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)

47
5-8

47
132 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 47)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
59
82
46
7

46
133 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
52
112
46
7

46
134 BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 5946)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
45
143
46
7

46
135 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
41
155
46
7

46
136 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 2432)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
40
161
46
7

46
137 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
39
170
46
7

46
138 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 2145)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)

46
7

46
  JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 5365)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

46
7

46
  KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

46
7

46
  RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 7947)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

46
7

46
  SÓWKA Karolina (2008 #59751 LO 6885)
STS Brynica (OPO)

46
7

46
143 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
61
63
45
7-8

45
144 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 4645)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
67
45
7-8

45
145 PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 4647)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
73
45
7-8

45
146 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 137)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
51
115
45
7-8

45
147 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
75
34
44
8

44
148 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 7891)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
60
74
44
8

44
149 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
56
99
44
8

44
150 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 1235)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
49
128
44
8

44
151 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 3341)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
38
171
44
8

44
152 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
33
186
44
8

44
153 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 1920)
UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP)
29
197
44
8

44
154 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 5853)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)

44
8

44
  STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 5370)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

44
8

44
156 PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 165)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
58
90
42
9

42
157 KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 5366)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

42
9

42
  KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)

42
9

42
  STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

42
9

42
160 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
21
216
41
9-10

41
161 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
19
218
41
10

41
162 DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 7936)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

41
9-10

41
  KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)

41
10

41
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 5261)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

41
10

41
  OMILIANOWICZ Kinga (2010 #52555 LO 5367)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

41
10

41
  ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

41
9-11

41
  SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)

41
9-11

41
168 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 138)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
61
72
40
9-12

40
169 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
40
163
40
9-12

40
170 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3289)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
40
165
40
9-12

40
171 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
168
40
9-12

40
172 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
186
40
9-12

40
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
33
186
40
9-12

40
174 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
27
200
40
9-12

40
175 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 5994)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
25
203
40
9-12

40
176 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
24
209
40
9-12

40
177 CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 4128)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)

40
9-12

40
  CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 4015)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)

40
9-12

40
  DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 4643)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

40
9-12

40
  JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 2816)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)

40
9-12

40
  JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

40
9-12

40
  KORONKIEWICZ Gabriela (2008 #55592 LO 2099)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)

40
9-12

40
  KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)

40
9-12

40
  MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)

40
9-12

40
  MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)

40
9-12

40
  MARIAŃCZYK Ewa (2010 #59604 LO 4634)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

40
9-12

40
  MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 2317)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

40
9-12

40
  NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)

40
9-12

40
  SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)

40
9-12

40
  SZYŁKIEWICZ Lena (2008 #55588 LO 2104)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)

40
9-12

40
  ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Adriana (2008 #58908 LO 5997)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)

40
9-12

40
  WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

40
9-12

40
193 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 6355)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
31
193
39
11

39
194 OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 3353)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
43
150
38
11-12

38
195 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
21
217
38
11-12

38
196 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
19
218
38
12

38
197 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8653)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

38
11-12

38
  MURENETS Sofia (2008 #55171 LO 162)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

38
11-12

38
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)

38
11-12

38
  STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

38
11-12

38
201 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)

36
12-14

36
  PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

36
12-14

36
  WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

36
12-14

36
204 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 668)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
49
123
35
13-14

35
205 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
45
143
35
13-14

35
206 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 5897)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
36
174
35
13-14

35
207 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 4641)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

35
13-15

35
  DUDEK Nikola (2010 #57041 LO 4649)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

35
13-15

35
  HAJNCE Martyna (2008 #54712 LO 5453)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)

35
13-14

35
  KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 3724)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)

35
13-14

35
  NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

35
13-14

35
212 LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
59
83
33
13-16

33
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 5904)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
59
83
33
13-16

33
214 OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 5908)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
54
100
33
13-16

33
215 PIETEK Małgorzata (2007 #45062 LO 7509)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
51
117
33
13-16

33
216 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
33
185
33
13-16

33
217 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
186
33
13-16

33
  WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1553)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
186
33
13-16

33
219 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
29
196
33
13-16

33
220 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
24
209
33
13-16

33
  CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1796)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
24
209
33
13-16

33
222 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
22
213
33
13-16

33
  MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 1776)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
22
213
33
13-16

33
  STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
22
213
33
13-16

33
225 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8646)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

33
13-16

33
  HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3279)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

33
13-16

33
  KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 918)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

33
13-16

33
  KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

33
13-16

33
  LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 4131)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)

33
13-16

33
  MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 10148)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

33
13-16

33
  PUDLAK Weronika (2008 #48383 LO 4020)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)

33
13-16

33
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)

33
13-16

33
  STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 4140)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)

33
13-16

33
  ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

33
13-16

33
  WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 8661)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

33
13-16

33
  ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

33
15

33
237 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 3346)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
226
32
15-16

32
238 TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 7951)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

32
15-16

32
239 ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 2020)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
49
124
31
15-17

31
240 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 9374)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

31
16

31
  ROSS Roxana (2007 #59571 LO 4367)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

31
15-17

31
  SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

31
15-17

31
243 KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 8009)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
53
103
29
17-18

29
244 CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 7935)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

29
17-18

29
  CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 5432)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)

29
17-18

29
  WALTER Wanda (2007 #53021 LO 6724)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)

29
17-18

29
247 SARAD Anna (2007 #57164 LO 4814)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
57
93
27
17-20

27
248 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
52
108
27
17-20

27
249 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
40
160
27
17-20

27
250 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
36
175
27
17-20

27
251 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 914)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

27
17-20

27
  HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3280)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

27
17-20

27
  MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

27
17-20

27
  SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 8502)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)

27
17-20

27
255 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8647)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

26
17-22

26
  BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8649)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

26
17-22

26
  CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 8650)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

26
17-22

26
  MAJDAN Lena (2008 #47638 LO 8657)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

26
17-22

26
  MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8658)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

26
17-22

26
  MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8659)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)

26
17-22

26
261 CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9368)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

25
19-22

25
  GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 9370)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

25
19-22

25
  KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)

25
19-22

25
  MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

25
19-22

25
265 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 417)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
33
183
24
17-24

24
266 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 7692)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
24
207
24
17-24

24
267 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 4592)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
24
208
24
17-24

24
268 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
24
209
24
17-24

24
269 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
8
230
24
17-24

24
270 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 297)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
  PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
  WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
273 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 233)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
27
200
21
21-24

21
274 KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

21
21-24

21
  OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

21
21-24

21
  OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 7238)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
  PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 5473)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
  SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 3474)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)

21
21-24

21
  UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)

21
21-24

21
  ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 8102)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
281 POPEK Loretta (2007 #43395 LO 8014)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
59
86
17
23-27

17
282 OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 8012)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
53
103
17
23-27

17
283 KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)

17
23-27

17
  PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)

17
23-27

17
  STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

17
23-27

17
286 BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8090)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 3610)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 8097)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 8099)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 9142)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 8100)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 5476)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1552)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
296 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 9137)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  ZADROŻNA Oliwia (2007 #59832 LO 7980)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 7987)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)

8
33-48

8