Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 4 | KW | 1. GPP | KWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
230 1 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
230 1 |
230 |
2 |
BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
173 3 |
|
170 1 |
|
173 3-4 |
173 |
3 |
GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
173 4 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
173 3-4 |
173 |
4 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
144 6 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
144 5-8 |
144 |
5 |
HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
119 12 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
6 |
KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
119 13 |
33 13-16 |
95 13-16 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
7 |
WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
119 15 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
8 |
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
117 18 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
|
117 |
9 |
BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
99 23 |
33 13-16 |
82 25-32 |
|
99 17-24 |
99 |
10 |
OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
99 24 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
75 1 |
99 17-24 |
99 |
11 |
ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
99 25 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
75 1 |
99 17-24 |
99 |
12 |
MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
99 26 |
52 4 |
|
71 2 |
99 17-24 |
99 |
13 |
SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
95 27 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
81 33-48 |
95 |
14 |
ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 249) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
91 29 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
15 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
91 30 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
16 |
MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
91 34 |
|
60 zwoln. |
75 1 |
91 25-32 |
91 |
17 |
TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
86 35 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
18 |
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
86 36 |
47 5-8 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
19 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
86 37 |
40 9-12 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
20 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
86 38 |
50 5 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
21 |
ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
82 40 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
81 33-48 |
82 |
22 |
OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO ) () POL |
82 41 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
|
|
82 |
23 |
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
82 42 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
|
82 |
24 |
FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 3102) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
81 45 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
81 33-48 |
81 |
25 |
ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
81 46 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
26 |
KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919) UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
81 47 |
52 4 |
64 49-56 |
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
27 |
NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
81 48 |
60 1 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
28 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
81 49 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
29 |
PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
81 50 |
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
30 |
GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
81 53 |
45 7-8 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
31 |
ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
75 57 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
32 |
TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
75 58 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
33 |
MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
75 59 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
34 |
SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
75 61 |
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
35 |
OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 5782) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
75 63 |
48 6 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
36 |
MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
75 64 |
47 5-8 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
37 |
MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
75 66 |
27 17-20 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
38 |
BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
75 67 |
|
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
39 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
74 71 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
40 |
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 280) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
74 72 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
41 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
74 73 |
54 3 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
42 |
PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
74 74 |
47 5-8 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
43 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
74 75 |
45 7-8 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
44 |
KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
70 76 |
54 3 |
70 41-48 |
67 3 |
|
70 |
45 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
70 79 |
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
|
|
70 |
46 |
INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
67 80 |
49 5-6 |
64 49-56 |
67 3 |
|
67 |
47 |
FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 7892) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
67 84 |
54 3 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
48 |
ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
67 85 |
50 5 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
67 85 |
50 5 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 | |
50 |
ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO ) () POL |
65 92 |
54 3 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
51 |
CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6379) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
65 93 |
50 5 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
52 |
CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO ) () POL |
65 94 |
50 5 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
53 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 7403) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
65 97 |
40 9-12 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
54 |
KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO ) () POL |
64 100 |
48 6 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
55 |
SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
64 101 |
47 5-8 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
56 |
NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 3318) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
64 104 |
40 9-12 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
57 |
RAGUS Weronika (2007 #56243 LO ) () POL |
64 106 |
|
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
58 |
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
64 108 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
|
|
64 |
59 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
64 109 |
53 3-4 |
64 49-56 |
|
|
64 |
60 |
CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 4475) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
63 110 |
50 5 |
|
63 4-5 |
|
63 |
61 |
FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 7893) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
62 112 |
39 11 |
|
62 5 |
|
62 |
62 |
ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 9425) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
62 113 |
|
|
62 5 |
|
62 |
63 |
KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
61 114 |
54 3 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
64 |
NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
61 116 |
48 6 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
65 |
KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8389) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
61 117 |
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
66 |
SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
61 119 |
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
67 |
MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 4645) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
61 120 |
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
68 |
KARDASZ Anna (2007 #54352 LO 4267) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
61 121 |
42 9 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
69 |
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
61 123 |
41 10 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
70 |
FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 913) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
61 124 |
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
71 |
PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 6634) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
61 125 |
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
72 |
MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 138) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
61 128 |
13 25-32 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
73 |
PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 4647) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
61 129 |
|
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
74 |
DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 7891) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
60 130 |
41 10 |
|
60 6 |
|
60 |
75 |
MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
60 131 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
76 |
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
60 132 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
77 |
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
60 133 |
52 4 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
78 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
60 134 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
79 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
60 135 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
80 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 136 |
60 1 |
|
|
|
60 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
60 136 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 | |
82 |
GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 47) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
59 141 |
40 9-12 |
|
59 6-7 |
|
59 |
83 |
LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
59 142 |
36 9-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 5904) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
59 142 |
36 9-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
85 |
ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 3616) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
59 146 |
33 13-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
86 |
CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 4764) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
59 147 |
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
59 147 |
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
POCZĄTEK Wiktoria (2007 #50790 LO 1093) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
59 147 |
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
POPEK Loretta (2007 #43395 LO 8014) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
59 147 |
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
90 |
PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 165) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
58 152 |
38 12 |
|
58 7 |
|
58 |
91 |
MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
57 154 |
49 5-6 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
92 |
BLADOCHA Maja (2007 #55006 LO 8734) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
57 157 |
24 17-24 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
93 |
SARAD Anna (2007 #57164 LO 4814) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
57 158 |
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
94 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
57 162 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
95 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
57 163 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
96 |
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
57 164 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
97 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
57 165 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
98 |
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
57 166 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
99 |
KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
56 167 |
33 13-16 |
|
56 8 |
|
56 |
100 |
OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 5908) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
54 168 |
29 17-18 |
|
54 9 |
|
54 |
101 |
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
54 171 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
102 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
54 172 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
103 |
KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 8009) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
53 173 |
|
|
53 9-10 |
|
53 |
OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 8012) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
53 173 |
|
|
53 9-10 |
|
53 | |
105 |
ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131) KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL |
53 175 |
53 3-4 |
|
|
|
53 |
106 |
SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
53 176 |
53 3-4 |
|
|
|
53 |
107 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443) niestow. woj. PDL (PDL) POL |
52 177 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
108 |
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
52 178 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
109 |
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
52 179 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
110 |
KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6382) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
52 180 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
111 |
WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
52 181 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
112 |
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
52 182 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
52 182 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 | |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
52 182 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 | |
115 |
KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 137) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
51 186 |
40 9-12 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
116 |
ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 3099) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
51 188 |
15 25-28 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
117 |
PAWEŁCZAK Zuzanna (2007 #55007 LO 8742) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
51 190 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
PIETEK Małgorzata (2007 #45062 LO 7509) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
51 190 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 | |
119 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
50 193 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
120 |
PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO ) () POL |
50 194 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
121 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
50 195 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
122 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
50 196 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
123 |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 668) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
49 197 |
29 17-18 |
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 |
124 |
GIEWIADA Patrycja (2007 #57149 LO ) () POL |
49 199 |
|
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 |
ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 2020) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
49 199 |
|
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 | |
SAJEWICZ Julia (2007 #56255 LO ) () POL |
49 199 |
|
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 | |
127 |
GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589) MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
49 203 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
128 |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 1235) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
49 204 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
129 |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
49 205 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
130 |
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
48 206 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
131 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
48 207 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
132 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
48 208 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
133 |
BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2390) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
48 209 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
134 |
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
48 210 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO ) () POL |
48 210 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 | |
136 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 213 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
137 |
PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
47 214 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
138 |
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
46 215 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
139 |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
46 216 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
140 |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
46 217 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO ) () POL |
46 217 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 | |
142 |
ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 1601) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
45 219 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
143 |
BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 5946) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
45 220 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
45 220 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 | |
SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
45 220 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 | |
146 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
44 224 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
147 |
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
44 226 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
148 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
44 227 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
149 |
ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia (2008 #50695 LO 483) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
44 228 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
150 |
OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 3353) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
43 231 |
27 17-20 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
151 |
SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3900) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
43 232 |
21 21-24 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
152 |
CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO ) () POL |
43 233 |
|
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
153 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
42 234 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 |
154 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
42 235 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 |
155 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
41 236 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
41 |
MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO ) () POL |
41 236 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
41 236 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
41 236 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
159 |
BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO ) () POL |
40 240 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
160 |
CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
40 241 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
161 |
MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 2432) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
40 242 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
162 |
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
40 243 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
163 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
40 244 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
164 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
40 245 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
165 |
ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3289) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
40 246 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
166 |
PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 1599) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
40 247 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
167 |
PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 2435) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
40 248 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
168 |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
40 249 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
169 |
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
40 250 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
170 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
39 251 |
39 11 |
|
|
|
39 |
171 |
BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 3341) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
38 252 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
38 252 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
38 | |
173 |
TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
36 254 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 |
174 |
MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 5897) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
36 255 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
36 |
175 |
BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO ) () POL |
36 256 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 |
SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2604) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
36 256 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 | |
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
36 256 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 | |
178 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
35 260 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 |
179 |
ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 6360) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
35 261 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
35 |
180 |
GRYC Anna (2007 #56746 LO 7410) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
35 262 |
35 13-15 |
|
|
|
35 |
KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #56745 LO 7411) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
35 262 |
35 13-15 |
|
|
|
35 | |
182 |
WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 367) UKS Dwójka Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
33 264 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
183 |
PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 417) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
33 265 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
184 |
MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3283) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
33 266 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
185 |
DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
33 267 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
186 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 268 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 268 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
SIEMIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #54141 LO ) () POL |
33 268 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
33 268 |
33 15 |
|
|
|
33 | |
STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
33 268 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1553) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 268 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
192 |
CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 3894) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
31 274 |
15 25-28 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
31 |
193 |
BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 6355) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
31 275 |
31 16 |
|
|
|
31 |
194 |
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
30 276 |
30 17 |
|
|
|
30 |
195 |
HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 5983) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
29 277 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
196 |
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
29 278 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
197 |
KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 1920) UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
29 279 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
198 |
PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO ) () POL |
29 280 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
199 |
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178) GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
28 281 |
28 18-19 |
|
|
|
28 |
200 |
GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 233) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
27 283 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
27 283 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
27 283 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
203 |
PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 5994) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
25 286 |
25 20 |
|
|
|
25 |
204 |
TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
25 287 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 |
WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 4887) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
25 287 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 | |
206 |
CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
25 289 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 |
207 |
RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 7692) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
24 291 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
208 |
DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 4592) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
24 292 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
209 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
24 293 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
24 293 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1796) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
24 293 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
24 293 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
213 |
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
22 297 |
22 21-23 |
|
|
|
22 |
MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 1776) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
22 297 |
22 21-23 |
|
|
|
22 | |
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
22 297 |
22 21-23 |
|
|
|
22 | |
216 |
KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
21 301 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
217 |
BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
21 302 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
218 |
MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
19 303 |
19 23-25 |
|
|
|
19 |
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
19 303 |
19 23-25 |
|
|
|
19 | |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
19 303 |
19 23-25 |
|
|
|
19 | |
221 |
JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3895) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
15 306 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 |
TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 3357) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
15 306 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
223 |
URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 5632) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
13 308 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
224 |
ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3578) KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
13 309 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
225 |
CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 1371) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
13 310 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
226 |
KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 3346) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 311 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
227 |
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8386) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
11 312 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
228 |
DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 3343) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 313 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
11 313 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
230 |
DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
8 315 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1548) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
8 315 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KOWAL Wiktoria (2007 #52319 LO 363) UKS Dwójka Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 315 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 416) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 315 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 5827) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
8 315 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WÓJCIK Nicol (2008 #54568 LO 368) UKS Dwójka Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 315 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |