Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
230
1

136
3-4

230
1
230
2 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
173
3

170
1

173
3-4
173
3 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
173
4

136
3-4

173
3-4
173
4 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
144
6

117
5-8

144
5-8
144
5 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
119
12

95
13-16

119
9-16
119
6 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
119
13
33
13-16
95
13-16

119
9-16
119
7 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
119
15
60
1
86
17-24

119
9-16
119
8 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
117
18

117
5-8


117
9 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
99
23
33
13-16
82
25-32

99
17-24
99
10 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
99
24
60
1
70
41-48
75
1
99
17-24
99
11 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
99
25
60
1
60
57-64
75
1
99
17-24
99
12 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
99
26
52
4

71
2
99
17-24
99
13 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
95
27

95
13-16

81
33-48
95
14 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 249)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
91
29
60
1
82
25-32

91
25-32
91
15 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
91
30

74
33-40

91
25-32
91
16 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
91
34

60
zwoln.
75
1
91
25-32
91
17 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
86
35

86
17-24


86
18 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
86
36
47
5-8
86
17-24


86
19 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
86
37
40
9-12
86
17-24


86
20 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
86
38
50
5
86
17-24


86
21 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
82
40
60
1
82
25-32

81
33-48
82
22 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO )
()
82
41
54
3
82
25-32


82
23 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
82
42
60
1
82
25-32


82
24 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 3102)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
81
45

70
41-48

81
33-48
81
25 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
81
46
60
1
64
49-56
75
1
81
33-48
81
26 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919)
UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP)
81
47
52
4
64
49-56
75
1
81
33-48
81
27 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
81
48
60
1

75
1
81
33-48
81
28 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
81
49
57
2

71
2
81
33-48
81
29 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
81
50
54
3

75
1
81
33-48
81
30 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
81
53
45
7-8

75
1
81
33-48
81
31 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
75
57
57
2

71
2
75
49-64
75
32 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
75
58
57
2

71
2
75
49-64
75
33 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
75
59
57
2

71
2
75
49-64
75
34 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
75
61
54
3

75
1
75
49-64
75
35 OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 5782)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
75
63
48
6

71
2
75
49-64
75
36 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
75
64
47
5-8

71
2
75
49-64
75
37 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
75
66
27
17-20

75
1
75
49-64
75
38 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
75
67


71
2
75
49-64
75
39 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
74
71

74
33-40


74
40 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 280)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
74
72
57
2
74
33-40


74
41 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
74
73
54
3
74
33-40


74
42 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
74
74
47
5-8
74
33-40


74
43 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
74
75
45
7-8
74
33-40


74
44 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
70
76
54
3
70
41-48
67
3

70
45 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
79
57
2
70
41-48


70
46 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
67
80
49
5-6
64
49-56
67
3

67
47 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 7892)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
67
84
54
3

67
3

67
48 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
67
85
50
5

67
3

67
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
67
85
50
5

67
3

67
50 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO )
()
65
92
54
3

65
3-4

65
51 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6379)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
65
93
50
5

65
3-4

65
52 CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO )
()
65
94
50
5

65
3-4

65
53 WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 7403)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
65
97
40
9-12

65
3-4

65
54 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO )
()
64
100
48
6

64
4

64
55 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
64
101
47
5-8

64
4

64
56 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 3318)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
64
104
40
9-12

64
4

64
57 RAGUS Weronika (2007 #56243 LO )
()
64
106


64
4

64
58 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
64
108
60
1
64
49-56


64
59 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
64
109
53
3-4
64
49-56


64
60 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 4475)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
63
110
50
5

63
4-5

63
61 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 7893)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
62
112
39
11

62
5

62
62 ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 9425)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
62
113


62
5

62
63 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
61
114
54
3

61
5-6

61
64 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
61
116
48
6

61
5-6

61
65 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 8389)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
61
117
46
7

61
5-6

61
66 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
61
119
46
7

61
5-6

61
67 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 4645)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
120
46
7

61
5-6

61
68 KARDASZ Anna (2007 #54352 LO 4267)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
61
121
42
9

61
5-6

61
69 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
61
123
41
10

61
5-6

61
70 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 913)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
61
124
40
9-12

61
5-6

61
71 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 6634)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
61
125
40
9-12

61
5-6

61
72 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 138)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
61
128
13
25-32

61
5-6

61
73 PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 4647)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
129


61
5-6

61
74 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 7891)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
60
130
41
10

60
6

60
75 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
131
57
2
60
57-64


60
76 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
60
132
60
1
60
57-64


60
77 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
60
133
52
4
60
57-64


60
78 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
60
134
60
1
60
57-64


60
79 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
60
135
57
2
60
57-64


60
80 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
60
136
60
1



60
  RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
60
136
60
1
60
57-64


60
82 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 47)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
59
141
40
9-12

59
6-7

59
83 LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
59
142
36
9-16

59
5-8

59
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 5904)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
59
142
36
9-16

59
5-8

59
85 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 3616)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
59
146
33
13-16

59
5-8

59
86 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 4764)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
59
147


59
5-8

59
  KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
59
147


59
5-8

59
  POCZĄTEK Wiktoria (2007 #50790 LO 1093)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
59
147


59
5-8

59
  POPEK Loretta (2007 #43395 LO 8014)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
59
147


59
5-8

59
90 PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 165)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
58
152
38
12

58
7

58
91 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
57
154
49
5-6

57
7-8

57
92 BLADOCHA Maja (2007 #55006 LO 8734)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
57
157
24
17-24

57
7-8

57
93 SARAD Anna (2007 #57164 LO 4814)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
57
158


57
7-8

57
94 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
57
162
57
2



57
95 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
57
163
57
2



57
96 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
57
164
57
2



57
97 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
57
165
57
2



57
98 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
57
166
57
2



57
99 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
56
167
33
13-16

56
8

56
100 OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 5908)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
54
168
29
17-18

54
9

54
101 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
54
171
54
3



54
102 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
54
172
54
3



54
103 KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 8009)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
53
173


53
9-10

53
  OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 8012)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
53
173


53
9-10

53
105 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
53
175
53
3-4



53
106 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
53
176
53
3-4



53
107 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
52
177
52
4



52
108 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
52
178
52
4



52
109 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
52
179
52
4



52
110 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6382)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
52
180
52
4



52
111 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
52
181
52
4



52
112 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
52
182
52
4



52
  PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
52
182
52
4



52
  STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
52
182
52
4



52
115 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 137)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
51
186
40
9-12

51
9-12

51
116 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 3099)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
51
188
15
25-28

51
9-12

51
117 PAWEŁCZAK Zuzanna (2007 #55007 LO 8742)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
51
190
13
25-32

51
9-12

51
  PIETEK Małgorzata (2007 #45062 LO 7509)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
51
190
13
25-32

51
9-12

51
119 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
50
193
50
5



50
120 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO )
()
50
194
50
5



50
121 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
50
195
50
5



50
122 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
50
196
50
5



50
123 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 668)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
49
197
29
17-18

49
9-14

49
124 GIEWIADA Patrycja (2007 #57149 LO )
()
49
199


49
9-14

49
  ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 2020)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
49
199


49
9-14

49
  SAJEWICZ Julia (2007 #56255 LO )
()
49
199


49
9-14

49
127 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
49
203
49
5-6



49
128 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 1235)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
49
204
49
5-6



49
129 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
49
205
49
5-6



49
130 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
48
206
48
6



48
131 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
48
207
48
6



48
132 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 4194)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
208
48
6



48
133 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2390)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
48
209
48
6



48
134 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
48
210
48
6



48
  WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO )
()
48
210
48
6



48
136 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
213
47
5-8



47
137 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
214
47
5-8



47
138 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
46
215
46
7



46
139 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
46
216
46
7



46
140 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
46
217
46
7



46
  ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO )
()
46
217
46
7



46
142 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 1601)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
45
219
45
7-8



45
143 BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 5946)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
45
220
45
7-8



45
  ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
45
220
45
7-8



45
  SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
45
220
45
7-8



45
146 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
44
224
44
8



44
147 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
44
226
44
8



44
148 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
44
227
44
8



44
149 ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia (2008 #50695 LO 483)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
44
228
44
8



44
150 OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 3353)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
43
231
27
17-20

43
13-16

43
151 SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3900)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
43
232
21
21-24

43
13-16

43
152 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO )
()
43
233


43
13-16

43
153 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
42
234
42
9



42
154 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
42
235
42
9



42
155 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
41
236
41
10



41
  MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO )
()
41
236
41
9-10



41
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
41
236
41
9-10



41
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
41
236
41
9-10



41
159 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO )
()
40
240
40
9-12



40
160 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
40
241
40
9-12



40
161 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 2432)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
40
242
40
9-12



40
162 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
40
243
40
9-12



40
163 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
40
244
40
9-12



40
164 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
40
245
40
9-12



40
165 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3289)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
40
246
40
9-12



40
166 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 1599)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
40
247
40
9-12



40
167 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 2435)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
40
248
40
9-12



40
168 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
249
40
9-12



40
169 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
40
250
40
9-12



40
170 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
39
251
39
11



39
171 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 3341)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
38
252
38
11-12



38
  PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
38
252
38
12



38
173 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
36
254
36
9-16



36
174 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 5897)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
36
255
36
13



36
175 BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO )
()
36
256
36
9-16



36
  SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2604)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
36
256
36
9-16



36
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
36
256
36
9-16



36
178 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
35
260
35
13-14



35
179 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 6360)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
35
261
35
14



35
180 GRYC Anna (2007 #56746 LO 7410)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
35
262
35
13-15



35
  KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #56745 LO 7411)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
35
262
35
13-15



35
182 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 367)
UKS Dwójka Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
264
33
13-16



33
183 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 417)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
33
265
33
13-16



33
184 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3283)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
33
266
33
13-16



33
185 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
33
267
33
13-16



33
186 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
268
33
13-16



33
  KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
268
33
13-16



33
  SIEMIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #54141 LO )
()
33
268
33
13-16



33
  SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
33
268
33
15



33
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
33
268
33
13-16



33
  WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1553)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
268
33
13-16



33
192 CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 3894)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
31
274
15
25-28

31
17-24

31
193 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 6355)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
31
275
31
16



31
194 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
30
276
30
17



30
195 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 5983)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
29
277
29
17-18



29
196 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
29
278
29
17-18



29
197 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 1920)
UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP)
29
279
29
17-18



29
198 PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO )
()
29
280
29
17-18



29
199 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178)
GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
28
281
28
18-19



28
200 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 233)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
27
283
27
17-20



27
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
27
283
27
17-20



27
  ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
27
283
27
17-20



27
203 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 5994)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
25
286
25
20



25
204 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
287
25
19-22



25
  WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 4887)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
287
25
19-22



25
206 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
289
25
19-22



25
207 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 7692)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
24
291
24
17-24



24
208 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 4592)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
24
292
24
17-24



24
209 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
24
293
24
17-24



24
  BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
24
293
24
17-24



24
  CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1796)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
24
293
24
17-24



24
  RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
24
293
24
17-24



24
213 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
22
297
22
21-23



22
  MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 1776)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
22
297
22
21-23



22
  STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
22
297
22
21-23



22
216 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
21
301
21
21-24



21
217 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
21
302
21
21-24



21
218 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
19
303
19
23-25



19
  WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
19
303
19
23-25



19
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
19
303
19
23-25



19
221 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3895)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
15
306
15
25-28



15
  TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 3357)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
15
306
15
25-28



15
223 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 5632)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
13
308
13
25-32



13
224 ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3578)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
13
309
13
25-32



13
225 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 1371)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
13
310
13
25-32



13
226 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 3346)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
311
11
29-32



11
227 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8386)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
11
312
11
29-32



11
228 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 3343)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
313
11
29-32



11
  WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
11
313
11
29-32



11
230 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
8
315
8
33-48



8
  HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1548)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
8
315
8
33-48



8
  KOWAL Wiktoria (2007 #52319 LO 363)
UKS Dwójka Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
315
8
33-48



8
  OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 416)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
315
8
33-48



8
  ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 5827)
ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS)
8
315
8
33-48



8
  WÓJCIK Nicol (2008 #54568 LO 368)
UKS Dwójka Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
315
8
33-48



8