Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | P-ty |
1 (17) |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
69 18 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
138 |
2 (31) |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
66 26 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
60 33-40 |
126 |
3 (94) |
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 759) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
40 95 |
40 5 |
|
42 4 |
|
82 |
4 (113) |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 7259) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
38 119 |
38 7 |
|
39 6 |
|
77 |
5 (115) |
OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 3225) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
39 111 |
39 6 |
|
38 7 |
|
77 |
6 (171) |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech (2012 #54091 LO 3224) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
29 213 |
29 13-14 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
63 |
7 (175) |
PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 7256) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
31 201 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
62 |
8 (196) |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 9424) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
9 (212) |
LEOŃCZYK Miłosz (2009 #54331 LO 384) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
26 259 |
26 15-16 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
55 |
10 (215) |
WISZNIEWSKI Maciek (2009 #59643 LO 5038) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
29 213 |
29 13-14 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
55 |
11 (217) |
PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 7255) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
34 152 |
34 9-10 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
55 |
12 (218) |
MOKANEK Marcel (2010 #59258 LO 8756) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
34 155 |
34 9-10 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
55 |
13 (236) |
ZBOROWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #59211 LO 5046) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
24 270 |
24 17-18 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
50 |
14 (242) |
CZUCZAK Olivier (2013 #55419 LO 2139) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
31 203 |
31 11-12 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
49 |
15 (248) |
ULAŃSKI Krzysztof (2009 #51607 LO 9543) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
47 2 |
|
47 |
16 (258) |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 9188) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
44 3 |
|
44 |
17 (269) |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 8892) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
40 5 |
|
40 |
18 (290) |
ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 7258) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
21 299 |
21 19-20 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
37 |
19 (292) |
SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 9663) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
36 |
20 (301) |
JARECKI Tomasz (2009 #58113 LO 8749) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 |
21 (329) |
KUNOWSKI Adam (2009 #55421 LO 2146) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
22 (342) |
GÓŹDŹ Jakub (2010 #59016 LO 4336) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 |
23 (378) |
DIDUCH Bartosz (2010 #52167 LO 381) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
26 259 |
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
26 |
24 (385) |
OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 9504) STS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł (2011 #55420 LO 2157) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
24 17-18 |
|
24 | |
26 (389) |
RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 8270) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
24 269 |
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
24 |
27 (436) |
BARSKI Marceli (2009 #56517 LO 8265) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
21 300 |
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
21 |
28 (452) |
NIEWIADOMSKI Stanisław (2011 #59007 LO 4347) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 |
29 (457) |
BARSKI Wiktor (2011 #56514 LO 8266) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
18 321 |
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
18 |
CELOCH Wojciech (2012 #57374 LO 5774) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
18 321 |
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
18 | |
31 (473) |
GAJEWSKI Michał (2009 #57255 LO 8268) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
17 332 |
17 23 |
|
|
|
17 |
32 (476) |
GÓRKA Cyprian (2010 #59013 LO 4334) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
16 23-24 |
|
16 |
33 (487) |
MIELCZAREK Franciszek (2011 #60295 LO 10469) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 |
WASILEWSKI Nikodem (2009 #57834 LO 9666) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 | |
35 (505) |
KOLASA Wojciech (2011 #59003 LO 4340) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
11 27-28 |
|
11 |
PODOLSKI Robert (2011 #59009 LO 4349) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
11 27-28 |
|
11 | |
37 (528) |
GÓŹDŹ Adam (2010 #59015 LO 4335) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
9 29-30 |
|
9 |
NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander (2011 #59008 LO 4348) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
9 29-30 |
|
9 | |
39 (548) |
FISZBAK Jakub (2010 #60612 LO 11214) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
8 31-32 |
|
8 |
LEŚNIEWSKI Nikodem (2011 #57353 LO 3221) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
8 31-32 |
|
8 |