Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
131
1

130
1
130
2 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
130
2

121
2
121
3 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
121
3

105
3-4
105
4 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
72
12

105
3-4
105
5 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
92
6

91
5-8
91
6 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
92
7

91
5-8
91
7 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
77
9

91
5-8
91
8 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
64
15

91
5-8
91
9 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
92
4

79
9-12
79
10 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
79
8

79
9-12
79
11 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 229)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
64
14

79
9-12
79
12 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
22

79
9-12
79
13 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
92
5

76
13-16
76
14 FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 230)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
77
10

76
13-16
76
15 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
72
11

76
13-16
76
16 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
23

76
13-16
76
17 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
66
13

69
17-24
69
18 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
64
16

69
17-24
69
19 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
57
25

69
17-24
69
20 KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 3129)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
52
31

69
17-24
69
21 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
47
52
40
5
69
17-24
69
22 GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 3623)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
46
59
47
2
69
17-24
69
23 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 3622)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
46
63
50
1
69
17-24
69
24 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

50
1
69
17-24
69
25 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 3619)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
18

66
25-32
66
26 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
53
26

66
25-32
66
27 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 346)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
51
41
47
2
66
25-32
66
28 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
51
42
47
2
66
25-32
66
29 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 7705)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
50
43
50
1
66
25-32
66
30 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
48
49
44
3
66
25-32
66
31 KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 235)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
46
59
44
3
66
25-32
66
32 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
44
66
50
1
66
25-32
66
33 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
64
17

60
33-40
60
34 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
60
20

60
33-40
60
35 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
53
28

60
33-40
60
36 IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
46
59
47
2
60
33-40
60
37 STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5953)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
94
36
8
60
33-40
60
38 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
39
106
50
1
60
33-40
60
39 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
24
222
50
1
60
33-40
60
40 HONKOWICZ Kacper (2009 #54592 LO 1125)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
14
315
50
1
60
33-40
60
41 BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
53
27

57
41-48
57
42 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
53
29

57
41-48
57
43 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 3621)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
51
38
42
4
57
41-48
57
44 MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
48
50
39
5-6
57
41-48
57
45 WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 2908)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
44
69
44
3
57
41-48
57
46 ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 341)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
44
76
37
7-8
57
41-48
57
47 CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 43)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
43
83
50
1
57
41-48
57
48 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1230)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
39
107
44
3
57
41-48
57
49 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
24

53
49-56
53
50 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
52
30

53
49-56
53
51 SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 3271)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
52
32

53
49-56
53
52 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
51
40
50
1
53
49-56
53
53 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1014)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
36
120
44
3
53
49-56
53
54 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
36
127
50
1
53
49-56
53
55 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
36
131
33
9-12
53
49-56
53
56 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 2415)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
182
44
3
53
49-56
53
57 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
60
19
47
2
50
57-64
50
58 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 2223)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
60
21
50
1
50
57-64
50
59 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
52
33
50
1

50
60 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
46
56
44
3
50
57-64
50
61 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
46
57
50
1
50
57-64
50
62 SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 8342)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
46
63
44
3
50
57-64
50
63 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 3112)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
44
68
50
1
50
57-64
50
64 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
44
78
42
4
50
57-64
50
65 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
41
84
50
1
50
57-64
50
66 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 4434)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
52
34
47
2

47
67 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
52
35
47
2

47
68 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
51
36
47
2

47
69 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 5256)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
51
37
47
2

47
70 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
47
53
47
2

47
71 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
43
82
47
2

47
72 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
40
86
47
2

47
73 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 1751)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
11
353
47
2

47
74 KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 6223)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)

47
2

47
75 ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 3036)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
48
48
44
3

44
76 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
44
67
44
3

44
77 HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 7740)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
40
96
44
3

44
78 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
38
108
44
3

44
79 CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1639)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
36
116
44
3

44
80 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3442)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
34
152
44
3

44
81 MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
33
163
44
3

44
82 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 3387)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
46
54
42
4

42
83 SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1856)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
79
42
4

42
84 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
40
90
42
4

42
85 SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 5686)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
91
42
4

42
86 GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 333)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
40
101
42
4

42
87 ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 495)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
103
42
4

42
88 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 6354)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
36
119
42
4

42
89 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
36
141
42
4

42
90 LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 8764)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
33
157
42
4

42
91 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
254
42
4

42
92 PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
20
281
42
4

42
93 GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 575)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)

42
4

42
  WRONA Krzysztof (2010 #45529 LO 2506)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

42
4

42
95 STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 759)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
49
44
40
5

40
96 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 4478)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
48
47
40
5

40
97 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8132)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
47
51
40
5

40
98 HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
46
59
40
5

40
99 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4199)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
44
74
40
5

40
100 ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 4443)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
40
97
40
5

40
101 SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 3501)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
38
110
40
5

40
102 OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3865)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
34
153
40
5

40
103 PIOCH Filip (2010 #57265 LO 1541)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)

40
5

40
104 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4430)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
44
75
39
6

39
105 GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 5257)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
44
77
39
6

39
106 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 4483)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
43
81
39
6

39
107 PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 4864)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
40
98
39
5-6

39
108 PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 8346)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
39
104
39
5-6

39
109 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3851)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
36
133
39
6

39
110 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
33
173
39
5-6

39
111 OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 3225)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
32
178
39
6

39
112 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 2419)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
189
39
6

39
113 WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 8351)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
27
197
39
5-6

39
114 SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 5689)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
24
210
39
5-6

39
115 WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
20
276
39
6

39
116 MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 298)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
6
375
39
5-6

39
117 FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 996)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

39
6

39
118 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 5265)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
48
46
38
7

38
119 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 7259)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
41
85
38
7

38
120 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5950)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
87
38
7

38
121 PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 1436)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
36
114
38
7

38
122 PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 3132)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
36
115
38
5-8

38
123 KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 2426)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
36
117
38
7

38
124 IWANICKI Milan (2009 #56645 LO 3699)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
36
129
38
7

38
125 HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 8526)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
36
136
38
5-8

38
126 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
34
147
38
7

38
127 SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8098)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
24
231
38
5-8

38
  SZUSTKOWSKI Aleksander (2009 #54832 LO 7792)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
24
231
38
5-8

38
129 PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
20
279
38
7

38
130 ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 4176)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
17
303
38
7

38
131 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 7230)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

38
5-8

38
  KOBA Krzysztof (2009 #49161 LO 6225)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)

38
5-8

38
  OŻGA Damian (2009 #59428 LO 2496)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

38
5-8

38
  TARKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #55965 LO 6537)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

38
5-8

38
135 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1853)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
72
37
7-8

37
136 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
40
93
37
7-8

37
137 MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 5200)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
24
221
37
7-8

37
138 LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 1598)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
17
300
37
7-8

37
139 PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 1805)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
11
355
37
7-8

37
140 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 4283)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
44
70
36
8

36
141 BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 5852)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
36
132
36
8

36
142 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
34
150
36
8

36
143 HANDKE Jakub (2009 #55185 LO 6312)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
33
159
36
8

36
144 GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
24
215
36
8

36
145 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4673)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
14
314
36
8

36
146 FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)

36
8

36
  MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #59272 LO 139)
IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL)

36
8

36
148 WYDERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #55694 LO 7753)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
40
95
35
9

35
149 MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 1874)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
36
126
35
9

35
150 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4088)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM)
36
142
35
9

35
151 OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 1612)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)

35
9

35
152 PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 7255)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
35
144
34
9-10

34
153 SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 4181)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
33
162
34
9-10

34
154 MĄDRY Jan (2009 #54281 LO 2555)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
5
388
34
9-10

34
155 BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 3880)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL)

34
10

34
  FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 7896)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)

34
10

34
  GURZYŃSKI Adam (2009 #58076 LO 3849)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)

34
10

34
  MOKANEK Marcel (2010 #59258 LO 8756)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)

34
9-10

34
159 KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 7039)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
38
113
33
9-12

33
160 MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 700)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
36
122
33
9-12

33
161 KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 2992)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
35
145
33
9-12

33
162 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5114)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
34
148
33
9-12

33
163 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
34
151
33
9-12

33
164 MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 7236)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
33
156
33
9-12

33
165 FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 5949)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
33
165
33
9-12

33
  WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 4447)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
33
165
33
9-12

33
167 PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 419)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
33
169
33
9-12

33
168 ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 5109)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
170
33
9-12

33
169 MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 8380)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
33
171
33
9-12

33
170 ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 1478)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
24
226
33
9-12

33
171 KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 6646)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
24
231
33
9-12

33
172 NASUTO Alex (2009 #55907 LO 6294)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
23
255
33
9-12

33
173 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3664)
STS Brynica (OPO)
23
257
33
9-12

33
174 BUJNOWSKI Michał (2010 #54411 LO 1826)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
23
261
33
9-12

33
175 CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 1674)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
21
264
33
9-12

33
176 FLASZA Hubert (2009 #51455 LO 45)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
21
266
33
9-12

33
177 GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 4904)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
20
275
33
9-12

33
178 BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 1085)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
20
277
33
9-12

33
179 MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 919)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
20
286
33
9-12

33
180 OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 3284)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
20
287
33
9-12

33
181 KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 299)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
20
290
33
9-12

33
182 HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 1087)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
13
344
33
9-12

33
183 STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 926)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
5
383
33
9-12

33
184 BIELIŃSKI Maurycy (2010 #53306 LO 3595)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

33
9-12

33
  KOBA Rafał (2010 #49158 LO 6226)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)

33
9-12

33
  KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 7233)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

33
9-12

33
  MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 4862)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)

33
9-12

33
  MARZĘDA Grzegorz (2010 #56082 LO 2480)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)

33
9-12

33
  PARADOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #59427 LO 2495)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

33
9-12

33
  PIEKUTOWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59172 LO 1848)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

33
9-12

33
  SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 1236)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)

33
9-12

33
  WITUCH Damian (2010 #50607 LO 3140)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)

33
9-12

33
  WOŁEK Jeremiasz (2010 #56711 LO 4870)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)

33
9-12

33
194 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 5733)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
51
39
32
11

32
195 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 169)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
183
32
11

32
196 PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
23
247
32
11

32
197 ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 2533)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
40
100
31
11-12

31
198 DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 5893)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
36
134
31
12

31
199 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
155
31
12

31
200 SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 6690)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
33
175
31
11-12

31
201 PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 7256)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
18
298
31
11-12

31
202 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 8871)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
13
331
31
12

31
203 BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 568)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)

31
11-12

31
  CZUCZAK Olivier (2013 #55419 LO 2139)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)

31
11-12

31
  WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 2366)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)

31
11-12

31
206 LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 7746)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
40
89
30
13

30
207 WICHROWSKI Maciej (2010 #56586 LO 170)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

30
13

30
208 SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 5186)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
44
71
29
WZTS

29
209 PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
36
121
29
13-14

29
210 SZMITOWICZ Antoni (2009 #54153 LO 1603)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
17
300
29
13-15

29
211 SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 6691)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
7
364
29
13-14

29
212 WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 6786)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
5
388
29
13-14

29
213 FOTTA Krzysztof (2010 #53759 LO 8760)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)

29
14

29
  GABRISCH Tomasz (2010 #54255 LO 5682)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

29
13-15

29
  MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech (2012 #54091 LO 3224)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)

29
13-14

29
  SKIBA Marcel (2012 #57183 LO 3703)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

29
13-14

29
  SUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #59779 LO 7260)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

29
13-15

29
  WISZNIEWSKI Maciek (2009 #59643 LO 5038)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)

29
13-14

29
219 KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 4435)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
40
88
28
13-16

28
220 ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 4021)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
36
125
28
13-16

28
221 MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 4439)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
33
158
28
13-16

28
222 SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 4446)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
33
165
28
13-16

28
223 SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 6298)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
26
203
28
13-16

28
224 RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 5862)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
24
212
28
13-16

28
225 PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 7508)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
24
231
28
13-16

28
  STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 6653)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
24
231
28
13-16

28
227 KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2626)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
23
253
28
13-16

28
228 STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2833)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
23
256
28
13-16

28
229 DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 6287)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
21
265
28
13-16

28
230 KUCZYŃSKI Kacper (2010 #55437 LO 4565)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)
21
270
28
13-16

28
231 MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 633)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
20
284
28
13-16

28
232 SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 2325)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
20
285
28
13-16

28
233 JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 5764)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
19
296
28
13-16

28
234 ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 6963)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
15
307
28
13-16

28
235 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 2436)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
14
317
28
13-16

28
236 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
14
318
28
13-16

28
237 KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
13
323
28
13-16

28
238 ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 7985)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
12
349
28
13-16

28
239 SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 300)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
11
356
28
13-16

28
240 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 8101)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
9
363
28
13-16

28
241 STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 925)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
5
388
28
13-16

28
242 DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 3178)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

28
13-16

28
  JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 6164)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

28
13-16

28
  KILJAŃSKI Kacper (2010 #56824 LO 2692)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

28
13-16

28
  MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 1775)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)

28
13-16

28
  MYSIAK Wojciech (2010 #55436 LO 4566)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)

28
13-16

28
  PAWLAK Filip (2011 #59199 LO 1777)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)

28
13-16

28
  PIOTROWSKI Tomasz (2010 #56989 LO 6883)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

28
13-16

28
  SAWICKI Adrian (2010 #55910 LO 6297)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)

28
13-16

28
  SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 2907)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

28
13-16

28
  TOPOLSKI Tomasz (2010 #52553 LO 5371)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

28
13-16

28
  WRÓBLEWSKI Franciszek (2009 #51089 LO 7623)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

28
13-16

28
  ZAPART Franciszek (2009 #52031 LO 6715)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)

28
13-16

28
254 HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 7741)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
29
180
27
15

27
255 PAKURA Maciej (2010 #54502 LO 163)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
11
356
27
15

27
256 ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 4384)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
26
207
26
15-16

26
257 ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 3740)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
24
229
26
15-16

26
258 STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 8397)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
5
388
26
15-16

26
259 DIDUCH Bartosz (2010 #52167 LO 381)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)

26
15-16

26
  KOPROWSKI Miłosz (2009 #48755 LO 4520)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)

26
15-16

26
  LEOŃCZYK Miłosz (2009 #54331 LO 384)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)

26
15-16

26
  POLITOWICZ Mikołaj (2011 #56584 LO 166)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

26
16

26
  WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8141)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)

26
16

26
264 BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 471)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
24
219
25
17

25
265 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
23
251
25
17

25
266 DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 4031)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
13
322
25
17

25
267 MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 1091)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
7
365
25
17

25
268 FIGACZ Patryk (2010 #55926 LO 2695)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

25
17

25
269 RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 8270)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
16
305
24
17-18

24
270 ZBOROWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #59211 LO 5046)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)

24
17-18

24
271 SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 9607)
MKS Mazovia Mińsk Maz. (MAZ)
38
111
23
17-20

23
272 KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2530)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
28
188
23
17-20

23
273 SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 1200)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
24
227
23
17-20

23
274 MANOLE Nikos (2009 #55381 LO 6650)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
24
231
23
17-20

23
  RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 5951)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
231
23
17-20

23
276 WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 4380)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
23
249
23
18

23
277 ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 8236)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
23
258
23
17-20

23
278 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
260
23
17-19

23
279 WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 2636)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
21
266
23
17-19

23
280 SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
20
290
23
17-20

23
281 JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 6642)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
17
299
23
17-20

23
282 DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 876)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
14
316
23
17-20

23
283 GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 2454)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM)
13
324
23
18

23
284 SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 4910)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
6
375
23
18

23
285 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4672)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
5
387
23
17-20

23
286 KUBERA Adrian (2009 #53987 LO 4674)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
5
388
23
17-20

23
  MAŁOTA Rafał (2009 #54985 LO 3431)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
5
388
23
17-20

23
288 COFAŁ Jakub (2009 #54563 LO 5318)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)

23
17-20

23
  FRONCZAK Witold (2009 #54473 LO 6302)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)

23
17-20

23
  MIAZGA Maksymilian (2009 #59790 LO 7547)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)

23
17-20

23
  PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 4481)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)

23
17-19

23
  SKAŁECKI Szymon (2010 #49411 LO 6321)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

23
17-20

23
293 TWAROWSKI Emil (2012 #55345 LO 491)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

22
19

22
  ZIELNIK Aleksander (2010 #55250 LO 4874)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)

22
19

22
295 ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
29
181
21
19-20

21
296 ZAWADA Przemysław (2009 #58238 LO 6361)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
15
312
21
19-20

21
297 SINICKI Tytus (2011 #52406 LO 485)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
13
331
21
20

21
298 ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 7258)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
11
356
21
19-20

21
299 BARSKI Marceli (2009 #56517 LO 8265)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)

21
19-20

21
300 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
40
102
20
17-24

20
301 RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 1374)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
28
186
20
17-24

20
302 PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
222
20
17-24

20
303 CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 2265)
S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS)
20
290
20
17-24

20
304 URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 425)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
356
20
17-24

20
305 ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 406)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
6
375
20
17-24

20
306 SARWIŃSKI Sebastian (2009 #54865 LO 2323)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
4
402
20
17-24

20
307 BARTON Hubert (2009 #54946 LO 4968)
Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)

20
17-24

20
  BUKOLT Julian (2010 #55144 LO 3172)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

20
17-24

20
  JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 576)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)

20
17-24

20
  MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 5102)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

20
17-24

20
  PRZYBYLSKI Marceli (2010 #50840 LO 1877)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)

20
17-24

20
  ULATOWSKI Kacper (2009 #59379 LO 1948)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)

20
17-24

20
  UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 1443)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)

20
17-24

20
  WIKA Jakub (2011 #55982 LO 6498)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)

20
17-24

20
  ZAGÓRSKI Marcin (2009 #55724 LO 3203)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

20
17-24

20
316 HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 5734)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
24
218
19
21

19
317 SKROBACZ Dobromir (2009 #51558 LO 2631)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)

19
20-22

19
  SUKIENNIK Bartosz (2010 #54323 LO 2634)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)

19
20-22

19
  ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 1670)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

19
20-22

19
320 BARSKI Wiktor (2011 #56514 LO 8266)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)

18
21-22

18
  CELOCH Wojciech (2012 #57374 LO 5774)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

18
21-22

18
  HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 8003)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

18
21-22

18
  KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 8873)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)

18
22

18
  MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 7853)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

18
21-22

18
325 NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 6740)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
24
228
17
21-24

17
326 KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 3725)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
13
329
17
21-24

17
327 BŁASZCZYK Emmanuel (2010 #54185 LO 3721)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
13
330
17
21-24

17
328 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 2423)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
7
365
17
21-24

17
329 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 1822)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
5
384
17
21-24

17
330 STOCZEK Błażej (2012 #52181 LO 2394)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
4
402
17
21-24

17
331 CICHOR Jaromir (2010 #54341 LO 7227)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

17
21-24

17
  GAJEWSKI Michał (2009 #57255 LO 8268)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)

17
23

17
  GĄDEK Szymon (2011 #55377 LO 1001)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

17
21-24

17
  MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 7237)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

17
21-24

17
  MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 2232)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)

17
21-24

17
  SERAFINOWICZ Jakub (2011 #54246 LO 4311)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)

17
21-24

17
  SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 7551)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)

17
21-24

17
  SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 4365)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

17
21-24

17
  TOCZYSKI Kacper (2011 #54825 LO 7793)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)

17
21-24

17
  WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj (2009 #58649 LO 5377)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP)

17
21-24

17
  WESOŁOWSKI Ksawery (2011 #55246 LO 8139)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)

17
23

17
342 ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8010)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
20
281
15
23-26

15
343 JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 5762)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
356
15
23-26

15
344 PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 4908)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
6
375
15
23-26

15
345 WIJAS Cezary (2009 #59127 LO 8140)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
13
331
14
25

14
346 BUDASZ Kajetan (2011 #57001 LO 658)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)

14
25

14
347 HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 6488)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
24
214
12
25-30

12
348 ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 3195)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
20
283
12
25-30

12
349 MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 3727)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
13
327
12
25-28

12
350 MAZURKIEWICZ Artur (2009 #59128 LO 8136)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
13
331
12
27

12
351 ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 6745)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
7
365
12
25-28

12
352 PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 4811)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
5
388
12
25-28

12
353 BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 3277)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

12
25-28

12
  DEKIERT Piotr (2010 #54583 LO 6689)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)

12
25-28

12
  DRAPIEWSKI Oskar (2010 #55357 LO 3101)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

12
25-28

12
  JURKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #57221 LO 1432)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)

12
25-30

12
  KONDEK Adam (2010 #52177 LO 2391)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)

12
25-28

12
  MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 1872)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)

12
25-30

12
  RUJNER Szymon (2011 #57124 LO 5861)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)

12
25-30

12
  SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 896)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)

12
25-28

12
  SZOT Radosław (2011 #57125 LO 5864)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)

12
25-30

12
362 MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 7319)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
33
161
11
25-32

11
363 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2266)
S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS)
28
190
11
25-32

11
364 VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 426)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
230
11
25-32

11
365 KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 8093)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
13
320
11
25-32

11
366 TOMCZYKOWSKI Michał (2009 #56259 LO 7331)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
13
331
11
25-32

11
367 ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 7986)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
12
349
11
25-32

11
368 LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 2930)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
374
11
25-32

11
369 BIOLIK Kacper (2009 #53235 LO 2296)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

11
25-32

11
  NOWAKOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #58609 LO 7615)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

11
25-32

11
  OBERDA Michał (2009 #54975 LO 6536)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

11
25-32

11
  PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 405)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

11
25-32

11
  WOJTAK Patryk (2009 #54682 LO 7841)
ULKS Vis Wiskitki (MAZ)

11
25-32

11
374 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
33
168
9
29-32

9
375 CHMIELOWSKI Filip (2010 #52139 LO 8437)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

9
27-34

9
  DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 7772)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)

9
27-34

9
  DROBICKI Kamil (2010 #59590 LO 4548)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)

9
27-34

9
  GAWROŃSKI Jacek (2011 #50005 LO 6736)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)

9
29-32

9
  HORZĘPA Łukasz (2009 #59589 LO 4547)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)

9
27-34

9
  KURASZ Artur (2011 #56275 LO 4549)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)

9
27-34

9
  MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 7854)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

9
27-34

9
  PLUSKOTA Ignacy (2011 #55359 LO 3109)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

9
29-32

9
  RUCIAK Maciej (2010 #54979 LO 6388)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)

9
27-34

9
  SĄCZAWA Tymon (2011 #53893 LO 980)
PKS Porta Kraków (MŁP)

9
29-31

9
  SZERSZEŃ Hubert (2011 #54977 LO 6393)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)

9
27-34

9
  WOROCH Szymon (2010 #54581 LO 6692)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)

9
29-32

9
387 LEŚNICZAK Adrian (2009 #49409 LO 6315)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

7
37-40

7
  MATUŁA Mikołaj (2012 #59720 LO 6378)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)

7
35-36

7
  MISZTAL Szymon (2010 #58857 LO 5321)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)

7
37-40

7
  MROTEK Adrian (2011 #59189 LO 2532)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)

7
33-36

7
  NOWAK Kacper (2010 #59472 LO 2951)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)

7
37-40

7
  SZÓSTAK Bartłomiej (2010 #59465 LO 2944)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)

7
33-36

7
  SZYMON Kościółek (2011 #58928 LO 3732)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)

7
37-40

7
394 GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 2928)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
372
6
33-48

6
395 MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 7964)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
373
6
33-48

6
396 MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 5110)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
6
375
6
33-48

6
397 BRUTANEK Bartłomiej (2012 #54350 LO 408)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

6
33-48

6
  DUDEK Kamil (2009 #55883 LO 8091)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  GRABOWSKI Miłosz (2009 #59447 LO 2784)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  LEMIESZEK Igor (2009 #57203 LO 7787)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  MIZIA Jan (2009 #56941 LO 1803)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)

6
33-48

6
  MNICH Łukasz (2009 #58897 LO 737)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)

6
33-48

6
  NYRĆ Oliwer (2011 #55950 LO 7327)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  PRZYBYSZ Maksymilian (2009 #54069 LO 2000)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  ŚLIZIEŃ Jan (2009 #59851 LO 8154)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  TŁOCZEK Filip (2011 #54342 LO 7243)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  TOWAREK Antoni (2009 #56691 LO 9143)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  WODECKI Jakub (2009 #56571 LO 740)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)

6
33-48

6
  WRÓBEL Błażej (2013 #55964 LO 6530)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
  ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 7322)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)

6
33-48

6
411 CECOTA Bartosz (2009 #59467 LO 2946)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)

5
41-42

5