Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
131
4
50
1
69
17-24

131
3-4
131
2 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
130
5

130
1

110
5-8
130
3 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
121
6

121
2

110
5-8
121
4 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
92
9

91
5-8

92
9-16
92
5 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
92
10

91
5-8

92
9-16
92
6 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
92
12

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
7 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
92
15

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
8 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
79
19

79
9-12

77
17-24
79
9 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
77
20

76
13-16

77
17-24
77
10 FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 230)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
77
22
47
2
76
13-16

77
17-24
77
11 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
72
26
47
2
69
17-24

72
25-32
72
12 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
72
27
50
1
66
25-32

72
25-32
72
13 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
66
37
44
3
66
25-32

64
33-48
66
14 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 229)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
64
39

60
33-40
60
1
64
33-48
64
15 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
64
43
39
5-6
57
41-48
56
2
64
33-48
64
16 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
64
46
50
1
53
49-56
60
1
64
33-48
64
17 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
64
48
44
3
50
57-64
56
2
64
33-48
64
18 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 3619)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
53
50
1

56
2
60
49-64
60
19 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
60
56
50
1
50
57-64
60
1
60
49-64
60
20 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
60
58
47
2

58
1-2
60
49-64
60
21 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 2223)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
60
61
44
3

56
2
60
49-64
60
22 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
63
39
5-6

56
2
60
49-64
60
23 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
64


60
1
60
49-64
60
24 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
66
42
4
60
33-40
40
9-12

60
25 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
57
67
47
2
57
41-48
55
2-3

57
26 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
53
75
44
3

53
3

53
27 BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
53
78
39
6

53
3

53
28 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
53
79
35
9

53
3

53
29 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
53
82
33
9-12
53
49-56
42
8-11

53
30 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
52
86
44
3

52
3-4

52
31 KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 3129)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
52
87
44
3

52
3-4

52
32 SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 3271)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
52
88
43
3-4

52
3-4

52
33 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
52
90
42
4

52
3-4

52
34 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 4434)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
52
91
42
4

52
3-4

52
35 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
52
92
39
5-6

52
3-4

52
36 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
51
93
47
2

51
4

51
37 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 5256)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
51
94
47
2

51
4

51
38 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 3621)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
51
95
44
3

51
4

51
39 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 5733)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
51
96
43
3-4

51
4

51
40 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
51
98
39
5-6

51
4

51
41 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 346)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
51
99
37
7-8

51
4

51
42 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
51
100


51
4

51
43 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 7705)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
50
101
47
2
50
57-64
48
5-6

50
44 STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 759)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
49
105
36
8

49
5

49
45 MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 11857)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
48
106
44
3

48
5-6

48
46 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 5265)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
48
111
39
6

48
5-6

48
47 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 4478)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
48
112
38
7

48
5-6

48
48 ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 3036)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
48
115
33
9-12

48
5-6

48
49 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
48
116
33
9-12

48
5-6

48
50 MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
48
118
33
9-12

48
5-6

48
51 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8132)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
47
121
40
5

47
6

47
52 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
47
122
38
7

47
6

47
53 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
47
123
34
10

47
6

47
54 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 3387)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
46
125
42
4

46
5-8

46
55 MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 3131)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
46
126
42
4

46
5-8

46
56 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
46
127
40
5

46
5-8

46
57 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
46
130
38
7

46
5-8

46
58 KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 2469)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
46
131
36
8

46
5-8

46
59 GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 3623)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
46
132
33
9-12

46
5-8

46
  HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
46
132
33
9-12

46
5-8

46
  IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
46
132
33
9-12

46
5-8

46
  KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 235)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
46
132
33
9-12

46
5-8

46
63 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 3622)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
46
136


46
5-8

46
  SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 8342)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
46
136


46
5-8

46
65 ULAŃSKI Krzysztof (2009 #51607 LO 9543)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
45
142
31
11-12

45
7

45
66 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
44
143
44
3

44
7-8

44
67 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
44
144
43
3-4

44
7-8

44
68 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 3112)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
44
147
38
7

44
7-8

44
69 WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 2908)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
44
148
38
7

44
7-8

44
70 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 4283)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
44
149
38
7

44
8

44
71 SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 5186)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
44
150
37
7-8

44
7-8

44
72 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1853)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
151
37
7-8

44
7-8

44
73 JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6720)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
44
152
36
8

44
7-8

44
74 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4199)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
44
153
36
8

44
7-8

44
75 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4430)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
44
154
33
9-12

44
7-8

44
76 ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 341)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
44
155
33
9-12

44
7-8

44
77 GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 5257)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
44
156
31
11-12

44
7-8

44
78 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
44
157
28
13-16

44
7-8

44
79 SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1856)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
158
28
13-16

44
7-8

44
80 OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 9504)
STS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
44
159
26
15-16

44
8

44
81 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 4483)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
43
162
36
8

43
7-10

43
82 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
43
163
33
9-12

43
7-10

43
83 CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 43)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
43
164
33
9-12

43
7-10

43
84 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
41
171
38
7

41
10

41
85 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 7259)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
41
172
34
9-10

41
9-10

41
86 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
40
175
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
87 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5950)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
176
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
88 KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 4435)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
40
177
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
89 LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 7746)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
40
178
34
10

40
9-12

40
90 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
40
179
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
91 SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 5686)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
180
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
92 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 812)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
40
183
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
93 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
40
184
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
94 STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5953)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
185
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
95 WYDERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #55694 LO 7753)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
40
188
32
11

40
9-12

40
96 HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 7740)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
40
189
30
13

40
9-12

40
97 ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 4443)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
40
190
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
98 PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 4864)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
40
191
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
99 PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 11574)
UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL)
40
192
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
100 ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 2533)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
40
193
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
101 GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 333)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
40
195
20
17-24

40
9-12

40
102 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
40
196
11
25-32

40
9-12

40
103 ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 495)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
198


40
9-12

40
104 PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 8346)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
39
202
39
6

36
9-16

39
105 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 9188)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
39
204
39
6

22
21-23

39
106 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
39
205
39
5-6

3
32-34

39
107 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1230)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
39
206
39
5-6



39
108 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
38
208
28
13-16

38
11-12

38
109 JARECKI Tomasz (2009 #58113 LO 8749)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
38
209
26
15-16

38
11-12

38
110 SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 3501)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
38
210
20
17-24

38
11-12

38
111 SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 9607)
MKS Mazovia Mińsk Maz. (MAZ)
38
213
38
5-8

24
17-24

38
112 PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 8892)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
38
214
38
7

22
21-23

38
113 KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 7039)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
38
216
38
5-8

13
25-32

38
114 PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 1436)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
36
219
36
8

36
9-16

36
115 PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 3132)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
36
220
35
9

36
9-16

36
116 CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1639)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
36
222
34
10

36
9-16

36
117 KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 2426)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
36
224
33
9-12

36
12-15

36
118 MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 1090)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
225
33
9-12

36
9-16

36
119 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 6354)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
36
226
32
11

36
9-16

36
120 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1014)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
36
230
31
12

36
9-16

36
121 PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
36
231
29
13-14

36
9-16

36
122 MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 700)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
36
232
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
123 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 9369)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
36
233
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
124 CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6380)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
36
235
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
125 ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 4021)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
36
236
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
126 MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 1874)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
36
237
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
127 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
36
238
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
128 FRANCZAK Oskar (2009 #52389 LO 2594)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
36
239
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
129 IWANICKI Milan (2009 #56645 LO 3699)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
36
240
25
17

36
9-16

36
130 STĘPNICKI Filip (2011 #54612 LO 2710)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
36
243
21
17-22

36
9-16

36
131 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
36
244
20
17-24

36
12-15

36
132 BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 5852)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
36
245
20
17-24

36
9-16

36
133 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3851)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
36
246
20
17-24

36
9-16

36
134 DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 5893)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
36
247
18
21-22

36
9-16

36
135 WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9381)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
36
249
11
27-30

36
9-16

36
136 GIL Przemysław (2011 #52388 LO 2597)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
36
251


36
9-16

36
  HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 8526)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
36
251


36
9-16

36
  PODOSEK Aleksander (2010 #51929 LO 8344)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
36
251


36
9-16

36
  WALASEK Filip (2010 #58029 LO )
()
36
251


36
9-16

36
140 DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 9830)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
36
260
36
8

33
13-16

36
141 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
36
261
36
8

26
16-23

36
142 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4088)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM)
36
262
36
8

24
17-24

36
143 KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 8439)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
36
264
36
8



36
144 PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 7255)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
35
265
29
13-14

35
13-14

35
145 KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 2992)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
35
266
28
13-16

35
14

35
146 ŻARNOWIECKI Dominik (2009 #52843 LO )
()
35
269
35
9



35
147 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
34
270
33
9-12

34
11-18

34
148 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5114)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
34
271
28
13-16

34
11-18

34
149 LESIEWICZ Mateusz (2009 #53524 LO 6714)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
34
272
28
13-16

34
11-18

34
150 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
34
274
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
151 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
34
275
18
21-23

34
11-18

34
152 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3442)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
34
277
15
24-25

34
11-18

34
153 OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3865)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
34
279
34
10

24
17-24

34
154 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 4273)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
33
280
31
12

33
13-16

33
155 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
281
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
156 MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 7236)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
33
284
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
157 LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 8764)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
33
285
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
158 MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 4439)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
33
286
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
159 HANDKE Jakub (2009 #55185 LO 6312)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
33
287
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
160 TABERSKI Kacper (2009 #54790 LO 9842)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
33
289
26
16

33
13-16

33
161 MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 7319)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
33
291
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
162 SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 4181)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
33
292
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
163 GALLUS Michał (2009 #54783 LO 8376)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
33
293
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
  MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
33
293
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
165 FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 5949)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
33
296
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 4446)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
33
296
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
  WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 4447)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
33
296
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
168 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
33
299
12
25-28

33
13-16

33
169 PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 419)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
33
300
11
25-32

33
13-16

33
170 ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 5109)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
303
6
33-48

33
13-16

33
171 MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 8380)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
33
304


33
13-16

33
  MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 9836)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
33
304


33
13-16

33
173 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
33
306
33
9-12

24
17-24

33
174 JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1836)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
33
311
33
9-12



33
175 SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 6690)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
33
313
33
9-12



33
176 MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 3223)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
32
314
29
13-14

32
15-16

32
177 CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 2968)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
32
316
23
17-20

32
15-16

32
178 OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 3225)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
32
317
18
21-22

32
15-16

32
179 CZECH Dawid (2011 #53469 LO 2969)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
30
320


30
17

30
180 HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 7741)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
29
321
29
14

24
17-24

29
181 ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
29
322
29
13-14

23
17-26

29
182 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 2415)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
325
28
13-16

26
16-23

28
183 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 169)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
326
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
184 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 8652)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)
28
327
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
185 STĘPIEŃ Michał (2009 #52088 LO 7242)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
28
328
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
186 RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 1374)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
28
329
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
187 WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO )
()
28
331
28
13-16

13
25-32

28
188 KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2530)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
28
332
28
13-16

13
25-32

28
189 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 2419)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
333
28
13-16



28
190 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2266)
S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS)
28
334
28
13-16



28
191 DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8385)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
28
336
28
13-16



28
192 BAJON Albert (2010 #53789 LO 6414)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
28
337
28
13-16



28
193 DROST Konrad (2009 #51168 LO 7262)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
28
338
28
13-16



28
194 GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 9062)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
27
342
21
17-22

27
17-20

27
195 TABISZEWSKI Szymon (2011 #54385 LO 4074)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
27
343
13
25-26

27
17-20

27
196 BEDNARSKI Bartosz (2013 #51815 LO 4067)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
27
344
11
27-28

27
17-20

27
197 IWANEK Igor (2010 #56779 LO 5902)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
27
345


27
17-20

27
  LIPSKI Albert (2011 #55030 LO 5905)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
27
345


27
17-20

27
  MACIĄG Bartosz (2010 #55674 LO )
()
27
345


27
17-21

27
  SIUDA Eryk (2009 #51923 LO 8343)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
27
345


27
17-21

27
  WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 8351)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
27
345


27
17-21

27
202 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 4255)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
27
353
27
15



27
203 SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 6298)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
26
355
17
21-24

26
19-20

26
204 MAKOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #53569 LO 3419)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
26
358


26
19-20

26
  NAWARA Franciszek (2009 #53556 LO 1747)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
26
358


26
16-23

26
  WINKLER Hubert (2009 #54655 LO 2611)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP)
26
358


26
16-23

26
207 ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 4384)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
26
361
26
15-16



26
208 SKUPIEŃ Fabian (2009 #55715 LO )
()
25
363
25
17



25
209 MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO )
()
24
365
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
210 SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 5689)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
24
366
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
211 RYCHTER Grzegorz (2009 #54791 LO )
()
24
368
22
19

24
17-24

24
212 RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 5862)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
24
369
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
213 NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 2318)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
24
370
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
214 HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 6488)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
24
373
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
215 GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
24
374
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
216 LEWANDOWSKI Tymon (2010 #54009 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
24
375
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
  MACIĄG Marian (2009 #47032 LO )
()
24
375
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
218 HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 5734)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
24
380
19
21

24
17-24

24
219 BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 471)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
24
381
17
23

24
17-24

24
220 PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 3354)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
24
382
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
221 MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 5200)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
24
383
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
222 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
24
387
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  DOLNY Konrad (2009 #54782 LO )
()
24
387
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  NAPIERAJ Oliwier (2009 #55688 LO )
()
24
387
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
387
12
25-29

24
17-24

24
226 ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 1478)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
24
393
11
25-32

24
17-24

24
227 SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 1200)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
24
395
9
29-32

24
17-24

24
228 NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 6740)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
24
397
7
33-40

24
17-24

24
229 ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 3740)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
24
398
7
33-40

24
17-24

24
230 VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 426)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
399
6
33-48

24
17-24

24
231 BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 4431)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  DRESSLER Tymon (2012 #54155 LO 1593)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  GÓRA Sergiusz (2009 #57208 LO )
()
24
400


24
17-24

24
  KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 6646)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 4276)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  MANOLE Nikos (2009 #55381 LO 6650)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 7508)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 5951)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8098)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  STANEK Karol (2009 #57011 LO )
()
24
400


24
17-24

24
  STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 6653)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  SZKWAREK Marcin (2009 #56223 LO 11488)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
24
400


24
17-24

24
  SZUSTKOWSKI Aleksander (2009 #54832 LO 7792)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
24
400


24
17-24

24
244 GUMOWSKI Jakub (2009 #57782 LO 5040)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
24
416
24
17-18



24
245 SZNAJDER Aleksander (2009 #53822 LO 3088)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
23
417
23
18

23
17-26

23
246 MULARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53821 LO 3084)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
23
418
21
20

23
17-26

23
247 PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
23
419
15
23-26

23
17-26

23
248 MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2020 #57268 LO )
()
23
420
15
23-26

23
17-26

23
249 SZAŁAJKO Piotr (2009 #57005 LO 666)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
23
421
11
27-28

23
17-26

23
  WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 4380)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
23
421
11
27-28

23
17-26

23
251 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
23
423


23
17-26

23
  ŚLIWKA Marcel (2009 #55467 LO )
()
23
423


23
17-26

23
253 KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2626)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
23
426
23
17-20

21
19-26

23
254 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
427
23
17-20

21
19-26

23
255 NASUTO Alex (2009 #55907 LO 6294)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
23
428
23
17-20

21
21-24

23
256 STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2833)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
23
429
23
17-19

20
17-32

23
257 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3664)
STS Brynica (OPO)
23
431
23
17-20

13
25-31

23
258 ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 8236)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
23
432
23
17-20

13
25-32

23
259 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 4278)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
23
433
23
18



23
260 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
434
23
17-20



23
261 BUJNOWSKI Michał (2010 #54411 LO 1826)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
23
436
23
17-20



23
262 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 9424)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
22
437


22
21-23

22
263 UGOREK Kamil (2010 #56252 LO )
()
22
438
22
19



22
264 CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 1674)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
21
440
18
21-23

21
19-26

21
265 DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 6287)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
21
441
17
21-24

21
21-24

21
266 CITKO Piotr (2010 #56135 LO 11629)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
21
442


21
21-24

21
  CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 4794)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
21
442


21
19-26

21
  FLASZA Hubert (2009 #51455 LO 45)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
21
442


21
19-26

21
  WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 2636)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
21
442


21
19-26

21
270 BASANDOWSKI Paweł (2009 #55424 LO 2142)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
21
448
21
19-20



21
  BORZĘCKI Wiktor (2009 #55434 LO 4564)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)
21
448
21
17-22



21
  CIELOSZYK Jan (2010 #51520 LO 473)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
21
448
21
20



21
  KUCZYŃSKI Kacper (2010 #55437 LO 4565)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)
21
448
21
17-22



21
  PAPROCKI Andrzej (2010 #55435 LO 7660)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS)
21
448
21
17-22



21
275 GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 4904)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
20
454
19
20-22

20
17-32

20
276 WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
20
455
19
20-22

20
17-32

20
277 BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 1085)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
20
457
11
27-30

20
17-32

20
  SIBIGA Michał (2009 #54379 LO )
()
20
457
11
27-30

20
17-32

20
279 PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
20
460
7
31-38

20
17-32

20
  STEFAŃSKI Jakub (2009 #54822 LO 5767)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
20
460
7
31-38

20
17-32

20
281 ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8010)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
20
462


20
17-32

20
  PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
20
462


20
17-32

20
283 ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 3195)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
20
467
20
17-24

15
25-27

20
284 MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 633)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
20
468
20
17-24

14
24-31

20
285 SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 2325)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
20
470
20
17-24

13
25-32

20
286 MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 919)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
20
471
20
17-24

1
32-39

20
287 OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 3284)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
20
472
20
17-24

1
32-39

20
288 MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO )
()
20
473
20
17-24



20
289 KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 1815)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
20
476
20
17-24



20
290 AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 2355)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
20
477
20
17-24



20
  CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 2265)
S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS)
20
477
20
17-24



20
  KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 299)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
20
477
20
17-24



20
  MARCHELUK Szymon (2012 #56754 LO 9974)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
20
477
20
17-24



20
  SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 2102)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
20
477
20
17-24



20
  SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
20
477
20
17-24



20
296 JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 5764)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
19
483
19
20-22



19
297 OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 9838)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
18
484
18
22

13
25-32

18
298 PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 7256)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
18
485
18
21-22



18
299 JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 6642)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
17
486


17
25

17
300 LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 1598)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
17
488
17
21-24

13
25-31

17
  NAPIERAJ Wiktor (2009 #54784 LO )
()
17
488
17
21-24

13
25-31

17
  SZMITOWICZ Antoni (2009 #54153 LO 1603)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
17
488
17
21-24

13
25-31

17
303 ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 4176)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
17
493
17
21-24



17
304 MARCHEL Filip (2009 #55908 LO 6293)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
17
494
17
21-24



17
305 KUNOWSKI Adam (2009 #55421 LO 2146)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
16
495
16
23-24



16
  RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 8270)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
16
495
16
23-24



16
307 ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 6963)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
15
497
12
25-29

15
25-27

15
308 FĄFARA Jakub (2012 #55024 LO 3179)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
15
498
12
25-29

15
25-27

15
309 KARCZYŃSKI Patryk (2010 #57777 LO )
()
15
499


15
25-28

15
  KONOPKA Marcel (2012 #57776 LO 4801)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
15
499


15
25-28

15
  SZELACHOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #56141 LO )
()
15
499


15
25-28

15
312 CIELOSZYK Antoni (2012 #51521 LO 472)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
15
504
15
24



15
  ZAWADA Przemysław (2009 #58238 LO 6361)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
15
504
15
23-26



15
314 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4673)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
14
508
11
25-32

14
24-31

14
315 HONKOWICZ Kacper (2009 #54592 LO 1125)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
14
509
11
25-32

14
24-31

14
316 DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 876)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
14
510
7
33-40

14
24-31

14
317 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 2436)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
14
511
7
33-40

14
24-31

14
318 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
14
512
7
33-40

14
24-31

14
319 PIOCH Marcin (2010 #55273 LO )
()
14
514
14
25



14
320 KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 8093)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
13
515
12
25-28

13
25-32

13
  MOCZKO Xavery (2009 #57794 LO )
()
13
515
12
25-28

13
25-31

13
322 DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 4031)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
13
517
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
323 KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
13
518
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
324 GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 2454)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM)
13
519
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
  KUCIŃSKI Franciszek (2010 #56756 LO 9972)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
13
519
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
  KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 9973)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
13
519
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
327 MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 3727)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
13
522
9
29-32

13
25-32

13
328 KSIĘŻYK Krystian (2009 #53969 LO 5197)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
13
523
8
29-33

13
25-31

13
329 KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 3725)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
13
524
7
33-40

13
25-32

13
330 BŁASZCZYK Emmanuel (2010 #54185 LO 3721)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
13
525
7
33-40

13
25-32

13
331 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 8871)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  GAŁECKA Igor (2009 #57241 LO 2300)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  GARNEK Marcel (2010 #54540 LO 6629)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
13
527


13
25-31

13
  GRYGIER Franciszek (2009 #59118 LO 474)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  KALISZUK Hubert (2009 #58863 LO 5258)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 2314)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  MAZURKIEWICZ Artur (2009 #59128 LO 8136)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  RYBARCZYK Olaf (2009 #59116 LO 9975)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  SINICKI Tytus (2011 #52406 LO 485)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  TOMCZYKOWSKI Michał (2009 #56259 LO 7331)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  ULFIK Bartłomiej (2009 #53236 LO 2327)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  WIJAS Cezary (2009 #59127 LO 8140)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
13
527


13
25-32

13
  WOJTASIK Mateusz (2009 #56106 LO 9843)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
13
527


13
25-32

13
344 GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO )
()
13
542
13
25-26



13
  HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 1087)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
13
542
13
25-26



13
  KRYSIAK Aleksander (2009 #56518 LO )
()
13
542
13
25-26



13
  RYNKIEWICZ Mieszko (2013 #54477 LO 1226)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
13
542
13
26



13
348 GARNEK Fabian (2009 #54541 LO 6628)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
12
546
12
25-28

3
32-34

12
349 KRZYŻAŃSKI Wojciech (2012 #53475 LO 2363)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
12
547
12
25-29



12
  ŁOPATOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #54019 LO )
()
12
547
12
25-29



12
  ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 7985)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
12
547
12
25-28



12
  ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 7986)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
12
547
12
25-28



12
353 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 1751)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
11
551
11
25-32

1
32-39

11
354 MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO )
()
11
553
11
25-32



11
355 PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 1805)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
11
554
11
25-32



11
356 ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 7258)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
11
555
11
27-28



11
  HANC Antoni (2009 #51175 LO 2455)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM)
11
555
11
25-32



11
  JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 5762)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
555
11
27-30



11
  PAKURA Maciej (2010 #54502 LO 163)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
11
555
11
25-32



11
  SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 300)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
11
555
11
25-32



11
  URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 425)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
555
11
25-32



11
  ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 4046)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
11
555
11
25-32



11
363 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 8101)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
9
563
9
29-32



9
364 SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 6691)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
7
569
7
33-40



7
365 DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 6778)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
7
570
7
33-40



7
  KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 2423)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
7
570
7
33-40



7
  KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 4469)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
7
570
7
31-38



7
  MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 1091)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
7
570
7
31-38



7
  NÓŻYŃSKI Maksymilian (2010 #54062 LO 8394)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
7
570
7
33-40



7
  PIĘKOŚ Gabriel (2009 #54702 LO )
()
7
570
7
31-38



7
  ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 6745)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
7
570
7
33-40



7
372 GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 2928)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
580
6
33-48



6
373 MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 7964)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
581
6
33-48



6
374 LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 2930)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
584
6
33-48



6
375 ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 406)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
6
585
6
33-48



6
  BRACHACZEK Tymoteusz (2011 #51982 LO 1370)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
6
585
6
33-48



6
  GUZEK Aleksander (2010 #54700 LO 4905)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
6
585
6
39-41



6
  JENDZURA Szymon (2011 #54394 LO 2308)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
6
585
6
33-48



6
  MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 298)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
6
585
6
33-48



6
  MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 5110)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
6
585
6
33-48



6
  PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 4908)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
6
585
6
39-41



6
  SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 4910)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
6
585
6
39-41



6
383 STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 926)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
5
594
5
49-56

1
32-39

5
384 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 1822)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
5
595
5
41-48



5
385 ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 3300)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
5
596
5
41-48



5
386 MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 5489)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
5
598
5
41-48



5
387 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4672)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
5
600
5
49-56



5
388 FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 3891)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
5
601
5
49-56



5
  FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 3722)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
5
601
5
41-48



5
  KAZMIERCZAK Bartosz (2009 #58126 LO )
()
5
601
5
49-56



5
  KMIECIAK Filip (2011 #58139 LO 3347)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
5
601
5
41-48



5
  KUBERA Adrian (2009 #53987 LO 4674)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
5
601
5
41-48



5
  MAŁOTA Rafał (2009 #54985 LO 3431)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
5
601
5
49-56



5
  MĄDRY Jan (2009 #54281 LO 2555)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
5
601
5
49-56



5
  NÓŻYŃSKI Nikodem (2010 #54063 LO 8395)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
5
601
5
41-48



5
  PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 4811)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
5
601
5
49-56



5
  SŁABOSZ Kajetan (2009 #54298 LO 638)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
5
601
5
49-56



5
  STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 925)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
5
601
5
49-56



5
  STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 8397)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
5
601
5
41-48



5
  WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 6786)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
5
601
5
49-56



5
  WOŹNIAK Tymosz (2011 #51190 LO 1974)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
5
601
5
41-48



5
402 SARWIŃSKI Sebastian (2009 #54865 LO 2323)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
4
618
4
49-64



4
  STOCZEK Błażej (2012 #52181 LO 2394)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
4
618
4
57-58



4
404 CEBULA Łukasz (2009 #54376 LO 3662)
STS Brynica (OPO)
3
621


3
32-34

3