Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
130
1

130
1

130
1
260
2 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
121
2

121
2

121
2
242
3 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
105
4

105
3-4

105
3-4
210
4 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
91
6

91
5-8

105
3-4
196
5 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
105
3

105
3-4

91
5-8
196
6 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
91
7

91
5-8

91
5-8
182
7 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
91
8

91
5-8

91
5-8
182
8 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
76
13

76
13-16

91
5-8
167
9 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
91
5

91
5-8

69
17-24
160
10 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
79
9

79
9-12

79
9-12
158
11 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 4194)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
76
15

76
13-16

76
13-16
152
12 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
69
21

69
17-24

79
9-12
148
13 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
69
23

69
17-24

79
9-12
148
14 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
79
11

79
9-12

69
17-24
148
15 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
66
27
50
1
66
25-32

79
9-12
145
16 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
69
17

69
17-24

76
13-16
145
17 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
76
16
50
1
76
13-16

69
17-24
145
18 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
79
12

79
9-12

66
25-32
145
19 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
76
14

76
13-16

66
25-32
142
20 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
79
10

79
9-12

60
33-40
139
21 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
69
18

69
17-24

69
17-24
138
22 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
69
20

69
17-24

69
17-24
138
23 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
60
33

60
33-40
50
1
76
13-16
136
24 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
66
25

66
25-32

69
17-24
135
25 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
66
29
50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24
135
26 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
69
24

69
17-24

66
25-32
135
27 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
57
41

57
41-48
50
1
76
13-16
133
28 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
60
35
50
1
60
33-40
44
3
69
17-24
129
29 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
60
34

60
33-40
50
1
66
25-32
126
30 WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
39
33
9-12
60
33-40
47
2
66
25-32
126
31 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
57
43
47
2
57
41-48
47
2
66
25-32
123
32 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
57
45
50
1
57
41-48
44
3
66
25-32
123
33 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
66
28
44
3
66
25-32

57
41-48
123
34 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
66
30
50
1
66
25-32

57
41-48
123
35 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
60
36
47
2
60
33-40
42
4
60
33-40
120
36 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
60
37
44
3
60
33-40
42
4
60
33-40
120
37 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3279)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
60
39
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
120
38 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
66
26
50
1
66
25-32

53
49-56
119
39 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
69
19

69
17-24

50
zwoln.
119
40 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
69
22

69
17-24

50
zwoln.
119
41 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
57
44
47
2
57
41-48
47
2
60
33-40
117
42 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
66
31
37
7-8
66
25-32

50
57-64
116
43 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
66
32
47
2
66
25-32

50
zwoln.
116
44 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
53
51
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
60
33-40
113
45 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
44
77
44
3

50
1
66
25-32
110
46 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
53
50

53
49-56
39
5-6
57
41-48
110
47 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1232)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
53
52
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
57
41-48
110
48 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
53
54
44
3
53
49-56
44
3
57
41-48
110
49 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
53
55
50
1
53
49-56
47
2
57
41-48
110
50 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
53
56
42
4
53
49-56
40
5
57
41-48
110
51 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
57
42
47
2
57
41-48
50
1
53
49-56
110
52 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3280)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
57
47
28
13-16
57
41-48
42
4
50
57-64
107
53 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
60
38
33
9-12
60
33-40
47
2

107
54 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 297)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
57
46
33
9-12
57
41-48
47
2

104
55 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
50
61
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
103
56 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
50
65
23
17-20
50
57-64
38
5-8
53
49-56
103
57 PIORUŃSKA Dagmara (2009 #59270 LO 41)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
57
47
50
1
57
41-48
44
3

101
58 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
40
101
40
5

50
1
60
33-40
100
59 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
47
68
47
2

44
3
53
49-56
100
60 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
57

50
zwoln.
50
1

100
61 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
50
58
47
2
50
57-64
50
1

100
62 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
50
63
50
1
50
57-64
44
3
50
57-64
100
63 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
53
49

53
49-56
47
2

100
64 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
53
53
50
1
53
49-56
47
2

100
65 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
42
88
42
4

50
1
57
41-48
99
66 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
47
70
47
2

47
2
50
57-64
97
67 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
50
62
44
3
50
57-64
47
2

97
68 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
50
64
50
1
50
57-64
47
2

97
69 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
35
159
35
9

40
5
60
33-40
95
70 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
42
93
42
4

47
2
53
49-56
95
71 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
44
76
44
3

50
1
50
57-64
94
72 GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 5681)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
47
72
47
2

47
2

94
73 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
47
73
47
2

47
2

94
74 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
50
59

50
57-64
44
3

94
75 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 3135)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
42
89
42
4

44
3
50
57-64
92
76 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
38
134
38
7

44
3
53
49-56
91
77 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 7895)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
47
71
47
2

44
3

91
78 STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
47
66
47
2

42
4

89
79 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
74
47
2

42
4

89
80 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
44
78
44
3

44
3

88
81 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
44
79
44
3

44
3

88
82 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
44
80
44
3

44
3

88
83 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
47
67
47
2

40
5

87
84 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
42
96
42
4

44
3

86
85 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 8762)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
44
82
44
3

42
4

86
  MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
44
82
44
3

42
4

86
87 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
44
84
44
3

42
4

86
88 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
42
87
42
4

42
4

84
89 ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 5191)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
42
94
42
4

42
4

84
90 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
40
105
40
5

42
4

82
91 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
42
91
42
4

40
5

82
92 ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 3605)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
44
85
44
3

38
5-8

82
93 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
39
118
39
5-6

42
4

81
94 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
39
119
39
5-6

42
4

81
95 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
42
90
42
4

39
6

81
96 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
40
102
40
5

40
5

80
97 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
40
107
40
5

40
5

80
98 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 4072)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
42
95
42
4

38
7

80
99 PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 1127)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
42
99
42
4

38
7

80
100 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2596)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
37
145
37
7-8

42
4

79
101 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
39
110
39
5-6

40
5

79
102 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 8874)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
40
103
40
5

39
6

79
103 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
40
106
40
5

39
5-6

79
104 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
28
216
28
13-16

38
7
50
57-64
78
105 PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
36
157
36
8

42
4

78
106 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
38
129
38
7

40
5

78
107 MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
39
111
39
6

39
6

78
108 FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 8375)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
39
112
39
5-6

39
5-6

78
109 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 3139)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
39
114
39
5-6

39
5-6

78
110 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
39
126
39
5-6

39
5-6

78
111 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
40
108
40
5

38
7

78
112 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
38
132
38
7

39
6

77
113 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
38
136
38
7

39
6

77
114 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
39
113
39
6

38
7

77
115 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 482)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
39
125
39
6

38
7

77
116 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 914)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
36
153
36
8

40
5

76
117 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
36
156
36
8

40
5

76
118 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2096)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
38
131
38
7

38
7

76
119 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 3610)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
38
133
38
5-8

38
5-8

76
120 BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 3416)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
39
115
39
5-6

37
7-8

76
121 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2601)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
39
120
39
5-6

37
7-8

76
122 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
40
104
40
5

36
8

76
123 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
36
150
36
8

39
6

75
124 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 5201)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
38
141
38
7

37
7-8

75
125 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
39
117
39
6

36
8

75
126 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
39
123
39
6

36
8

75
127 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 5740)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
42
97
42
4

33
9-12

75
128 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5387)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
36
151
36
8

38
7

74
129 KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1195)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
36
155
36
8

38
7

74
130 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
38
137
38
7

36
8

74
131 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
50
60
50
1
50
57-64
24
17-18

74
132 KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 3724)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
34
167
34
9-10

39
6

73
133 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
40
109
40
5

33
9-12

73
134 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
33
169
33
9-12

39
6

72
135 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
179
33
9-12

39
6

72
136 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 5370)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
33
189
33
9-12

39
5-6

72
137 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1552)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
39
124
39
5-6

33
9-12

72
138 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 2816)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
33
175
33
9-12

38
7

71
139 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
33
182
33
9-12

38
5-8

71
140 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
38
130
38
5-8

33
9-12

71
141 WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 930)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
38
138
38
7

33
9-12

71
142 BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8090)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
38
140
38
5-8

33
9-12

71
143 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 488)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
38
141
38
7

33
9-12

71
144 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
33
177
33
9-12

37
7-8

70
145 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 416)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
33
185
33
9-12

37
7-8

70
146 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
33
188
33
9-12

37
7-8

70
147 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
34
165
34
10

36
8

70
148 MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
35
162
35
9

34
9-10

69
149 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
36
152
36
8

33
9-12

69
150 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
36
154
36
8

33
9-12

69
151 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
34
164
34
10

34
9-10

68
152 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
31
198
31
11-12

36
8

67
153 TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 5787)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
31
202
31
12

36
8

67
154 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
32
196
32
11

35
9

67
155 KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 5366)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
33
189
33
9-12

34
9-11

67
156 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
157
36
8

31
11-12

67
157 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
39
126
39
6

28
13-16

67
158 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
33
170
33
9-12

33
9-12

66
159 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
33
171
33
9-12

33
9-12

66
160 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 2105)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
33
172
33
9-12

33
9-12

66
161 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
33
176
33
9-12

33
9-12

66
162 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 918)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
33
180
33
9-12

33
9-12

66
163 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 2862)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
33
184
33
9-12

33
9-12

66
164 BURDZANOWSKA Julia (2009 #59460 LO 2856)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
33
189
33
9-12

33
9-12

66
  CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 4835)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
33
189
33
9-12

33
9-12

66
166 ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 2811)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
29
210
29
13-14

36
8

65
167 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5732)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
32
195
32
11

33
9-12

65
168 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
34
168
34
10

31
11-12

65
169 NETER Lilianna (2010 #54250 LO 4306)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
30
204
30
13

34
10

64
170 MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 5781)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
35
162
35
9

29
13-14

64
171 KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
39
121
39
6

25
17

64
172 JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
32
197
32
11

31
11-12

63
173 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
28
221
28
13-16

34
10

62
174 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5858)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
31
199
31
11-12

31
11-12

62
175 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
28
214
28
13-16

33
9-12

61
176 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
222
28
13-16

33
9-12

61
177 ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 7789)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
28
225
28
13-16

33
9-12

61
  ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3578)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
28
225
28
13-16

33
9-12

61
179 MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2531)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
34
166
34
9-10

26
15-16

60
180 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
31
202
31
11-12

28
13-16

59
181 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 3363)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
27
238
27
15

31
12

58
182 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
29
208
29
13-14

29
13-14

58
183 MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 4883)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
29
209
29
14

29
13-14

58
184 WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
23
248
23
17-20

34
9-10

57
185 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
26
240
26
15-16

31
11-12

57
186 MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 2100)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
28
225
28
13-16

29
13-14

57
  SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 2103)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
28
225
28
13-16

29
13-14

57
188 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
28
215
28
13-16

28
13-16

56
189 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
28
218
28
13-16

28
13-16

56
190 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
28
219
28
13-16

28
13-16

56
191 KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 1373)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
28
220
28
13-16

28
13-16

56
192 TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 5476)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
28
225
28
13-16

28
13-16

56
193 PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 5473)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
33
186
33
9-12

23
17-20

56
194 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
35
160
35
9

21
19-20

56
195 PIETRAS Lena (2010 #59122 LO 5783)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
30
204
30
13

24
17-18

54
196 SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 8502)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)



33
9-12
53
49-56
53
197 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
27
237
27
15

25
17

52
198 DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 6779)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
29
210
29
13-14

23
17-20

52
199 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 2388)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
23
249
23
17-20

28
13-16

51
200 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 8102)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
23
250
23
17-20

28
13-16

51
201 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)



50
1

50
  PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 8893)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)



50
1

50
203 MAĆKOWSKA Patrycja (2009 #56149 LO 6026)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
22
260
22
17-21

28
13-16

50
204 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 2906)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
22
261
22
17-21

28
13-16

50
205 JURASZEK Patrycja (2009 #54249 LO 4304)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
20
267
20
19-22

29
13-14

49
206 ŻAK Maria (2009 #53057 LO 6328)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
23
252
23
17-20

26
15-16

49
207 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 5851)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
28
217
28
13-16

21
17-22

49
208 SZOCH Izabela (2010 #59170 LO 6497)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
28
225
28
13-16

21
17-22

49
209 ZAJĄC Ada (2010 #55570 LO 2332)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
28
225
28
13-16

20
17-24

48
210 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
31
200
31
11-12

17
21-24

48
211 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)



47
2

47
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 5261)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)



47
2

47
213 FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 1741)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
19
275
19
21

28
13-16

47
214 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
47
69
47
2



47
215 MICHALEWICZ Zofia (2009 #59196 LO 2026)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
20
267
20
19-22

26
15-17

46
  NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 4308)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
20
267
20
19-22

26
15-17

46
217 MICHALSKA Jagoda (2010 #58582 LO 921)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
23
252
23
17-20

23
17-20

46
  WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 929)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
23
252
23
17-20

23
17-20

46
219 RUTKOWSKA Lena (2010 #59446 LO 2783)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
17
279
17
21-24

28
13-16

45
  SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 7791)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
17
279
17
21-24

28
13-16

45
221 DZIEDZIA Karolina (2009 #60819 LO 11504)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)



44
3

44
  GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 8890)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)



44
3

44
223 PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)
23
252
23
18

21
19-20

44
224 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
75
44
3



44
225 SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2603)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
44
81
44
3



44
226 DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 210)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
22
261
22
17-21

21
17-22

43
  TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 1878)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
22
261
22
17-21

21
17-22

43
228 CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 11628)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)



42
4

42
  FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2595)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)



42
4

42
230 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
42
86
42
4



42
231 JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 8761)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
42
92
42
4



42
232 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
42
98
42
4



42
233 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
42
100
42
4



42
234 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
20
267
20
17-24

20
17-24

40
235 ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7625)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
23
252
23
17-20

17
21-24

40
236 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 5361)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)



39
5-6

39
  BRZESKA Zofia (2009 #55733 LO 7890)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)



39
5-6

39
  KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 9422)
STS Dębno (ZPM)



39
6

39
  ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)



39
5-6

39
240 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
11
293
11
25-32

28
13-16

39
241 GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 8001)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
11
295
11
25-32

28
13-16

39
  GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 8002)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
11
295
11
25-32

28
13-16

39
243 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
39
116
39
6



39
244 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 5369)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
39
122
39
5-6



39
245 CZYŻ Maria (2011 #59423 LO 2453)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM)
39
126
39
6



39
246 ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 3739)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
7
308
7
33-34

31
11-12

38
247 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
38
135
38
7



38
248 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 8099)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
38
139
38
5-8



38
249 HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7773)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)



37
7-8

37
  MROCZKOWSKA Gabriela (2010 #60865 LO 11572)
UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL)



37
7-8

37
251 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 4643)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
37
143
37
7-8



37
252 WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 6300)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
37
144
37
7-8



37
253 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1549)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
37
146
37
7-8



37
254 KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 1938)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
37
147
37
7-8



37
  LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 2479)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
37
147
37
7-8



37
  MARIAŃCZYK Ewa (2010 #59604 LO 4634)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
37
147
37
7-8



37
257 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 4265)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)



36
8

36
  SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 4701)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)



36
8

36
259 ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 3738)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
7
308
7
33-34

29
13-14

36
260 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 2893)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)



35
9

35
  LISOWSKA Klaudia (2012 #59452 LO 2810)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)



35
9

35
262 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1197)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
12
289
12
25-28

23
17-20

35
263 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 6360)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
35
161
35
9



35
264 PÓŁTORAK Amelia (2009 #56143 LO 11633)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)



34
9-11

34
  STARZEC Zofia (2014 #55237 LO 2645)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)



34
9-10

34
  STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)



34
9-10

34
  STRZELCZAK Agata (2010 #48243 LO 1545)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)



34
9-10

34
  UŚCIANOWSKA Urszula (2010 #56137 LO 11635)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)



34
9-11

34
269 ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 7987)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
11
294
11
25-32

23
17-20

34
270 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
17
277
17
21-24

17
21-24

34
271 CHUDERSKA Maja (2009 #59448 LO 2785)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
17
279
17
21-24

17
21-24

34
  ŚWIEŻY Amelia (2009 #57096 LO 7769)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
17
279
17
21-24

17
21-24

34
273 BROLL Aleksandra (2012 #59658 LO 5173)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)



33
9-12

33
  BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 4858)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)



33
9-12

33
  GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 6218)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)



33
9-12

33
  KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)



33
9-12

33
  NAWROT Anna (2011 #54601 LO 5183)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)



33
9-12

33
  NOWAK Liliana (2011 #56172 LO 8741)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)



33
9-12

33
  PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)



33
9-12

33
  RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 5185)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)



33
9-12

33
  SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)



33
9-12

33
282 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 6284)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
33
173
33
9-12



33
283 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 4641)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
174
33
9-12



33
284 TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 6654)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
33
177
33
9-12



33
285 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1548)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
181
33
9-12



33
286 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 8100)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
33
183
33
9-12



33
287 KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
33
187
33
9-12



33
288 DUDEK Nikola (2010 #57041 LO 4649)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
33
189
33
9-12



33
  JAROSZ Sylwia (2009 #59461 LO 2857)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
33
189
33
9-12



33
290 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)



32
11

32
291 KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 4342)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)



31
11-12

31
  SIARKOWSKA Wiktoria (2011 #58322 LO 1778)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)



31
11-12

31
293 GABRYŚ Emilia (2012 #56162 LO 7486)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
20
267
20
17-24

11
25-32

31
294 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
31
201
31
12



31
295 CABAN-JANUS Lena (2012 #55607 LO 2623)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)



30
13

30
  KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 8472)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)



30
13

30
297 KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 3218)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)



29
13-14

29
  NOWAKOWSKA Lena (2013 #60772 LO 11439)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)



29
14

29
299 KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 5319)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
17
279
17
21-24

12
25-28

29
300 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
29
206
29
13-15



29
301 CICHAŃSKA Anna (2013 #55274 LO 5744)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
29
207
29
14



29
302 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 6285)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
29
210
29
13-15



29
  HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 6291)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
29
210
29
13-15



29
304 KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 11455)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)



28
13-16

28
  KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1550)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)



28
13-16

28
  LEWCZUK Hanna (2012 #56111 LO 9835)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)



28
13-16

28
  RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 11588)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)



28
13-16

28
  SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 9714)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)



28
13-16

28
  TWAROWSKA Nina (2010 #53912 LO 490)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



28
13-16

28
  WIRSKA Barbara (2010 #60921 LO 11658)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



28
13-16

28
311 KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
11
295
11
25-32

17
21-24

28
312 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
28
223
28
13-16



28
  STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
28
223
28
13-16



28
314 DĘBOWSKA Maja (2010 #54658 LO 5947)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
28
225
28
13-16



28
  GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
28
225
28
13-16



28
  ROZMARYNOWSKA Emilia (2009 #52986 LO 8152)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
28
225
28
13-16



28
  SIEMEK Milena (2010 #57166 LO 4816)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
28
225
28
13-16



28
  ŚWINIARSKA Emilia (2010 #52985 LO 8153)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
28
225
28
13-16



28
319 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)



26
15-17

26
  NEIDER Antonina (2011 #59006 LO 4346)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)



26
15-16

26
  ŚMIECIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #59020 LO 4357)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)



26
15-16

26
322 KUJAWA Antonina (2010 #56116 LO 5375)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP)
9
304
9
29-32

17
21-24

26
  WYRWIŃSKA Natalia (2010 #50138 LO 5326)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
9
304
9
29-32

17
21-24

26
324 MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 5737)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
26
239
26
16



26
325 KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 1194)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
26
241
26
15-16



26
326 ŁYSIAK Aleksandra (2010 #55012 LO 4305)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
26
242
26
16



26
327 SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
25
243
25
17



25
328 HOŁAD Lena (2013 #55275 LO 5745)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
25
244
25
17



25
329 WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 4383)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
24
245
24
17-18



24
330 BŁASZAK Maja (2009 #59572 LO 4368)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
24
246
24
17-18



24
331 MUZYKIEWICZ Maja (2010 #57908 LO 4168)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)



23
17-20

23
  NOWORYTA Łucja (2010 #60567 LO 11129)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP)



23
17-20

23
  OBUDZIŃSKA Kinga (2009 #57915 LO 4170)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)



23
17-20

23
  PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10041)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)



23
17-20

23
  PIOTROWSKA Sylwia (2010 #60566 LO 11128)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP)



23
17-20

23
  RADCZYC Maja (2011 #57080 LO 9840)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)



23
18

23
  ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 553)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)



23
18

23
  ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10045)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)



23
17-20

23
339 GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 1995)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
6
314
6
33-48

17
21-24

23
340 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
23
247
23
17-20



23
341 MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 4947)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
23
251
23
17-20



23
342 KAŁUŻA Patrycja (2011 #54280 LO 560)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
23
252
23
17-20



23
  LAZARENKA Marat (2009 #56271 LO 7744)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
23
252
23
18



23
  MALINOWSKA Zofia (2013 #55278 LO 5747)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
23
252
23
18



23
345 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
22
261
22
17-21



22
346 MERK Amelia (2013 #58198 LO 9825)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)



21
19-20

21
  MOTYKA Amelia (2011 #57220 LO 1435)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)



21
17-22

21
  PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 6494)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)



21
17-22

21
349 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 3343)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
304
9
29-32

12
25-28

21
350 ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 3359)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
12
290
12
25-28

9
29-32

21
351 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
21
265
21
19-20



21
352 KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
21
266
21
19-20



21
353 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1795)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)



20
17-24

20
  CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 1371)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)



20
17-24

20
  CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1797)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)



20
17-24

20
  PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)



20
17-24

20
  PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1551)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)



20
17-24

20
  ŻMUDA Oliwia (2011 #56720 LO 4587)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)



20
17-24

20
359 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 4303)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
20
267
20
19-22



20
  KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3242)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
20
267
20
17-24



20
  ŁOZIŃSKA Marta (2010 #59346 LO 1474)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
20
267
20
17-24



20
362 SIEKIERKOWSKA Lena (2011 #60722 LO 11340)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)



19
21

19
  STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 1752)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)



19
21

19
364 SIP Natasza (2011 #60308 LO 10483)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)



18
22

18
365 JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 9472)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP)



17
21-24

17
  NAPIERALSKA Tola (2011 #56222 LO 11660)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



17
23

17
  SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 556)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)



17
21-24

17
368 KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 2528)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
17
276
17
21-24



17
369 KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
17
278
17
21-24



17
370 KURP Amelia (2009 #59468 LO 2947)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)
17
279
17
21-24



17
  MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 8094)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
17
279
17
21-24



17
  OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 8011)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
17
279
17
21-24



17
  POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 7857)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
17
279
17
21-24



17
374 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)



12
25-28

12
  OBUDZIŃSKA Nikola (2009 #57914 LO 4171)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)



12
25-28

12
  SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 9858)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)



12
25-28

12
  ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 4141)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)



12
25-28

12
  ZIOŁO Zuzanna (2009 #57912 LO 4184)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)



12
25-28

12
379 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
12
288
12
25-28



12
380 PARZONKA Julia (2009 #59473 LO 2952)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)
12
291
12
25-28



12
381 DWORCZYK Magdalena (2009 #59693 LO 5814)
ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS)



11
25-32

11
  FILA Oliwia (2011 #60903 LO 11622)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)



11
25-32

11
  GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)



11
25-32

11
  KIELISZEK Aleksandra (2010 #57142 LO 9696)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)



11
25-32

11
  KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2826)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)



11
25-32

11
  KOZDROŃ Paulina (2009 #60904 LO 11623)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)



11
25-32

11
  MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)



11
25-32

11
  MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 415)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)



11
25-32

11
  SIKORA Zuzanna (2011 #59154 LO 4579)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)



11
25-32

11
  SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 423)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)



11
25-32

11
  SZCZĘSNY Milena (2012 #59285 LO 540)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)



11
25-32

11
392 KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
292
11
25-32



11
393 GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 9135)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)
11
295
11
25-32



11
  HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)
11
295
11
25-32



11
  JARZYŃSKA Milena (2010 #59850 LO 8151)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
11
295
11
25-32



11
  JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
11
295
11
25-32



11
  KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
11
295
11
25-32



11
  SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 8097)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
11
295
11
25-32



11
399 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 9476)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP)



9
29-32

9
  WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 9479)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP)



9
29-32

9
401 SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 2534)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
9
304
9
29-32



9
402 MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata (2011 #53946 LO 6739)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)



7
33-40

7
  PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 5325)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)



7
33-40

7
  TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 3357)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)



7
33-40

7
405 NIJAKA Martyna (2010 #59043 LO 4948)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
7
308
7
37-38



7
  NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 6318)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
7
308
7
37-38



7
  SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 6332)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
7
308
7
35-36



7
  WAWRZYNOWSKA Agata (2010 #59046 LO 6791)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
7
308
7
35-36



7
409 KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 1547)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)



6
33-48

6
  WIECZERZAK Maja (2010 #51954 LO 11458)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)



6
33-48

6