Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | KW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 (16) |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
46 75 |
50 1 |
76 13-16 |
76 |
2 (17) |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
72 11 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
3 (36) |
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
52 48 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
4 (38) |
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
19 263 |
33 9-12 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
5 (59) |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
57 32 |
|
50 57-64 |
50 |
6 (77) |
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
50 56 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
7 (98) |
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
30 205 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
8 (107) |
ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
36 167 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
9 (121) |
KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 162 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
10 (137) |
CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
36 167 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
11 (152) |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
36 174 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
12 (169) |
SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
46 76 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
13 (176) |
SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 164 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
14 (215) |
POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 151 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
15 (216) |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
36 156 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
16 (223) |
LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 263 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 263 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
18 (243) |
SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 263 |
25 17 |
|
25 |
19 (252) |
PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221) UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL |
|
23 18 |
|
23 |
20 (264) |
WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
23 251 |
21 19-20 |
|
21 |
21 (265) |
KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
19 263 |
21 19-20 |
|
21 |
22 (276) |
STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
19 263 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
23 (278) |
OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 8011) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 7857) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
ŚWIEŻY Amelia (2009 #57096 LO 7769) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
26 (291) |
KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
31 201 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
27 (292) |
ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
23 253 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
28 (294) |
GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 8001) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 8002) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 |