Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
77
7

130
1
130
2 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
156
1

121
2
121
3 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
92
4

105
3-4
105
4 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
64
14

105
3-4
105
5 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
110
2

91
5-8
91
6 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
92
5

91
5-8
91
7 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
79
6

91
5-8
91
8 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
72
9

91
5-8
91
9 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
92
3

79
9-12
79
10 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
66
13

79
9-12
79
11 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
64
18

79
9-12
79
12 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
60
25

79
9-12
79
13 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
72
10

76
13-16
76
14 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
64
17

76
13-16
76
15 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 4194)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
60
22

76
13-16
76
16 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
46
75
50
1
76
13-16
76
17 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
72
11

69
17-24
69
18 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
72
12

69
17-24
69
19 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
64
15

69
17-24
69
20 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
64
16

69
17-24
69
21 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
64
20

69
17-24
69
22 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
64
21

69
17-24
69
23 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
60
26

69
17-24
69
24 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
60
29

69
17-24
69
25 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
60
24

66
25-32
66
26 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
53
37
50
1
66
25-32
66
27 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
38
50
1
66
25-32
66
28 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
53
41
44
3
66
25-32
66
29 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
53
42
50
1
66
25-32
66
30 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
40
119
50
1
66
25-32
66
31 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
39
140
37
7-8
66
25-32
66
32 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
24
249
47
2
66
25-32
66
33 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
64
19

60
33-40
60
34 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
60
23

60
33-40
60
35 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
52
45
50
1
60
33-40
60
36 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
52
48
47
2
60
33-40
60
37 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
45
86
44
3
60
33-40
60
38 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
19
263
33
9-12
60
33-40
60
39 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3279)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

50
1
60
33-40
60
  WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)

33
9-12
60
33-40
60
41 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
72
8

57
41-48
57
42 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
48
61
47
2
57
41-48
57
43 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
48
66
47
2
57
41-48
57
44 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
48
67
47
2
57
41-48
57
45 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
46
79
50
1
57
41-48
57
46 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 297)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
28
216
33
9-12
57
41-48
57
47 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3280)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

28
13-16
57
41-48
57
  PIORUŃSKA Dagmara (2009 #59270 LO 41)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

50
1
57
41-48
57
49 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
60
27

53
49-56
53
50 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
60
30

53
49-56
53
51 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
53
43
50
1
53
49-56
53
52 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1232)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
52
48
47
2
53
49-56
53
53 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
50
55
50
1
53
49-56
53
54 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
44
90
44
3
53
49-56
53
55 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
106
50
1
53
49-56
53
56 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
44
107
42
4
53
49-56
53
57 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
60
28

50
zwoln.
50
58 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
60
31
47
2
50
57-64
50
59 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
57
32

50
57-64
50
60 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
57
33
50
1
50
57-64
50
61 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
52
46
50
1
50
57-64
50
62 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
43
108
44
3
50
57-64
50
63 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
116
50
1
50
57-64
50
64 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
40
118
50
1
50
57-64
50
65 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
40
124
23
17-20
50
57-64
50
66 STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
48
64
47
2

47
67 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
44
100
47
2

47
68 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
43
109
47
2

47
69 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
42
113
47
2

47
70 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
42
114
47
2

47
71 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 7895)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
40
132
47
2

47
72 GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 5681)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
37
148
47
2

47
73 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
27
221
47
2

47
74 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)

47
2

47
75 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
53
39
44
3

44
76 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
52
44
44
3

44
77 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
50
56
44
3

44
78 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
48
59
44
3

44
79 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
48
60
44
3

44
80 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
46
74
44
3

44
81 SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2603)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
46
83
44
3

44
82 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 8762)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
44
102
44
3

44
  MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
44
102
44
3

44
84 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
40
125
44
3

44
85 ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 3605)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

44
3

44
86 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
51
54
42
4

42
87 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
48
62
42
4

42
88 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
48
65
42
4

42
89 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 3135)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
46
82
42
4

42
90 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
46
84
42
4

42
91 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
45
87
42
4

42
92 JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 8761)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
44
91
42
4

42
93 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
44
95
42
4

42
94 ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 5191)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
44
96
42
4

42
95 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 4072)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
41
115
42
4

42
96 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
128
42
4

42
97 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 5740)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
33
193
42
4

42
98 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
30
205
42
4

42
99 PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 1127)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
28
213
42
4

42
100 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
24
244
42
4

42
101 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
52
47
40
5

40
102 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
48
63
40
5

40
103 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 8874)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
48
71
40
5

40
104 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
40
123
40
5

40
105 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
38
145
40
5

40
106 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
38
147
40
5

40
107 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
36
167
40
5

40
108 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
34
185
40
5

40
109 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
28
213
40
5

40
110 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
53
40
39
5-6

39
111 MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
52
48
39
6

39
112 FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 8375)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
48
67
39
5-6

39
113 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
48
70
39
6

39
114 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 3139)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
46
81
39
5-6

39
115 BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 3416)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
45
87
39
5-6

39
116 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
44
93
39
6

39
117 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
44
97
39
6

39
118 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
129
39
5-6

39
119 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
39
134
39
5-6

39
120 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2601)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
36
158
39
5-6

39
121 KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
162
39
6

39
122 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 5369)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
35
176
39
5-6

39
123 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
34
178
39
6

39
124 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1552)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
193
39
5-6

39
125 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 482)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
30
206
39
6

39
126 CZYŻ Maria (2011 #59423 LO 2453)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM)

39
6

39
  JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)

39
5-6

39
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)

39
6

39
129 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
47
73
38
7

38
130 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
46
78
38
5-8

38
131 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2096)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
44
99
38
7

38
132 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
42
111
38
7

38
133 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 3610)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
40
117
38
5-8

38
134 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
40
127
38
7

38
135 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
36
157
38
7

38
136 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
36
166
38
7

38
137 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
36
167
38
7

38
138 WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 930)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
34
182
38
7

38
139 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 8099)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
17
275
38
5-8

38
140 BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8090)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
13
277
38
5-8

38
141 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 5201)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)

38
7

38
  SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 488)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

38
7

38
143 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 4643)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
46
80
37
7-8

37
144 WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 6300)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
44
91
37
7-8

37
145 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2596)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
38
144
37
7-8

37
146 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1549)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
186
37
7-8

37
147 KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 1938)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

37
7-8

37
  LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 2479)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)

37
7-8

37
  MARIAŃCZYK Ewa (2010 #59604 LO 4634)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

37
7-8

37
150 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
44
94
36
8

36
151 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5387)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
36
160
36
8

36
152 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
36
174
36
8

36
153 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 914)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
34
177
36
8

36
154 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
33
187
36
8

36
155 KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1195)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
199
36
8

36
156 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
30
206
36
8

36
157 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

36
8

36
  PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

36
8

36
159 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
44
89
35
9

35
160 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
40
130
35
9

35
161 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 6360)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
36
165
35
9

35
162 MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 5781)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

35
9

35
  MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

35
9

35
164 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
42
112
34
10

34
165 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
36
162
34
10

34
166 MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2531)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
24
229
34
9-10

34
167 KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 3724)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
24
239
34
9-10

34
168 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)

34
10

34
169 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
46
76
33
9-12

33
170 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
44
98
33
9-12

33
171 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
43
110
33
9-12

33
172 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 2105)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
40
120
33
9-12

33
173 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 6284)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
40
121
33
9-12

33
174 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 4641)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
39
134
33
9-12

33
175 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 2816)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
39
141
33
9-12

33
176 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
164
33
9-12

33
177 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
36
167
33
9-12

33
  TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 6654)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
36
167
33
9-12

33
179 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
34
179
33
9-12

33
180 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 918)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
34
184
33
9-12

33
181 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1548)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
192
33
9-12

33
182 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
33
196
33
9-12

33
183 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 8100)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
28
215
33
9-12

33
184 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 2862)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
27
221
33
9-12

33
185 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 416)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
235
33
9-12

33
186 PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 5473)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
24
239
33
9-12

33
187 KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
21
257
33
9-12

33
188 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
13
278
33
9-12

33
189 BURDZANOWSKA Julia (2009 #59460 LO 2856)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)

33
9-12

33
  CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 4835)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

33
9-12

33
  DUDEK Nikola (2010 #57041 LO 4649)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

33
9-12

33
  JAROSZ Sylwia (2009 #59461 LO 2857)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)

33
9-12

33
  KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 5366)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

33
9-12

33
  STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 5370)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)

33
9-12

33
195 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5732)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
33
188
32
11

32
196 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
27
221
32
11

32
197 JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

32
11

32
198 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
40
126
31
11-12

31
199 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5858)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
36
161
31
11-12

31
200 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
189
31
11-12

31
201 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
27
218
31
12

31
202 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

31
11-12

31
  TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 5787)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

31
12

31
204 NETER Lilianna (2010 #54250 LO 4306)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)

30
13

30
  PIETRAS Lena (2010 #59122 LO 5783)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

30
13

30
206 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
32
200
29
13-15

29
207 CICHAŃSKA Anna (2013 #55274 LO 5744)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
28
211
29
14

29
208 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
24
248
29
13-14

29
209 MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 4883)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
20
261
29
14

29
210 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 6285)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)

29
13-15

29
  DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 6779)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)

29
13-14

29
  HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 6291)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)

29
13-15

29
  ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 2811)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)

29
13-14

29
214 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
39
143
28
13-16

28
215 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
151
28
13-16

28
216 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
36
156
28
13-16

28
217 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 5851)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
36
159
28
13-16

28
218 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
34
180
28
13-16

28
219 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
34
181
28
13-16

28
220 KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 1373)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
24
236
28
13-16

28
221 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
237
28
13-16

28
222 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
246
28
13-16

28
223 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
19
263
28
13-16

28
  STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
19
263
28
13-16

28
225 DĘBOWSKA Maja (2010 #54658 LO 5947)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)

28
13-16

28
  GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)

28
13-16

28
  MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 2100)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)

28
13-16

28
  ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 7789)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)

28
13-16

28
  ROZMARYNOWSKA Emilia (2009 #52986 LO 8152)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

28
13-16

28
  SIEMEK Milena (2010 #57166 LO 4816)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

28
13-16

28
  SZOCH Izabela (2010 #59170 LO 6497)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)

28
13-16

28
  SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 2103)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)

28
13-16

28
  ŚWINIARSKA Emilia (2010 #52985 LO 8153)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

28
13-16

28
  TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 5476)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)

28
13-16

28
  ZAJĄC Ada (2010 #55570 LO 2332)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

28
13-16

28
  ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3578)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)

28
13-16

28
237 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
28
210
27
15

27
238 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 3363)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)

27
15

27
239 MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 5737)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
25
228
26
16

26
240 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
24
239
26
15-16

26
241 KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 1194)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
284
26
15-16

26
242 ŁYSIAK Aleksandra (2010 #55012 LO 4305)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)

26
16

26
243 SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
19
263
25
17

25
244 HOŁAD Lena (2013 #55275 LO 5745)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)

25
17

25
245 WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 4383)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
27
219
24
17-18

24
246 BŁASZAK Maja (2009 #59572 LO 4368)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

24
17-18

24
247 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
24
230
23
17-20

23
248 WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
24
244
23
17-20

23
249 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 2388)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
21
255
23
17-20

23
250 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 8102)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
17
276
23
17-20

23
251 MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 4947)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
7
288
23
17-20

23
252 KAŁUŻA Patrycja (2011 #54280 LO 560)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)

23
17-20

23
  LAZARENKA Marat (2009 #56271 LO 7744)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)

23
18

23
  MALINOWSKA Zofia (2013 #55278 LO 5747)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)

23
18

23
  MICHALSKA Jagoda (2010 #58582 LO 921)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

23
17-20

23
  PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)

23
18

23
  WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 929)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

23
17-20

23
  ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7625)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

23
17-20

23
  ŻAK Maria (2009 #53057 LO 6328)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

23
17-20

23
260 MAĆKOWSKA Patrycja (2009 #56149 LO 6026)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
24
243
22
17-21

22
261 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)

22
17-21

22
  DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 210)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

22
17-21

22
  SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 2906)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

22
17-21

22
  TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 1878)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)

22
17-21

22
265 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
23
251
21
19-20

21
266 KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
19
263
21
19-20

21
267 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 4303)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)

20
19-22

20
  GABRYŚ Emilia (2012 #56162 LO 7486)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

20
17-24

20
  JURASZEK Patrycja (2009 #54249 LO 4304)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)

20
19-22

20
  KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3242)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)

20
17-24

20
  ŁOZIŃSKA Marta (2010 #59346 LO 1474)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)

20
17-24

20
  MICHALEWICZ Zofia (2009 #59196 LO 2026)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

20
19-22

20
  NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 4308)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)

20
19-22

20
  RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)

20
17-24

20
275 FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 1741)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)

19
21

19
276 KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 2528)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
24
239
17
21-24

17
277 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
19
263
17
21-24

17
278 KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
9
284
17
21-24

17
279 CHUDERSKA Maja (2009 #59448 LO 2785)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)

17
21-24

17
  KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 5319)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)

17
21-24

17
  KURP Amelia (2009 #59468 LO 2947)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)

17
21-24

17
  MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 8094)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

17
21-24

17
  OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 8011)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

17
21-24

17
  POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 7857)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

17
21-24

17
  RUTKOWSKA Lena (2010 #59446 LO 2783)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)

17
21-24

17
  SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 7791)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)

17
21-24

17
  ŚWIEŻY Amelia (2009 #57096 LO 7769)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)

17
21-24

17
288 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
24
247
12
25-28

12
289 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1197)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
23
252
12
25-28

12
290 ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 3359)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
7
288
12
25-28

12
291 PARZONKA Julia (2009 #59473 LO 2952)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)

12
25-28

12
292 KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
31
201
11
25-32

11
293 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
23
253
11
25-32

11
294 ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 7987)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
9
284
11
25-32

11
295 GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 8001)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

11
25-32

11
  GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 8002)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

11
25-32

11
  GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 9135)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

11
25-32

11
  HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)

11
25-32

11
  JARZYŃSKA Milena (2010 #59850 LO 8151)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

11
25-32

11
  JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)

11
25-32

11
  KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)

11
25-32

11
  KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)

11
25-32

11
  SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 8097)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)

11
25-32

11
304 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 3343)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)

9
29-32

9
  KUJAWA Antonina (2010 #56116 LO 5375)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP)

9
29-32

9
  SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 2534)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)

9
29-32

9
  WYRWIŃSKA Natalia (2010 #50138 LO 5326)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)

9
29-32

9
308 NIJAKA Martyna (2010 #59043 LO 4948)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)

7
37-38

7
  NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 6318)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

7
37-38

7
  SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 6332)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

7
35-36

7
  WAWRZYNOWSKA Agata (2010 #59046 LO 6791)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)

7
35-36

7
  ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 3738)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)

7
33-34

7
  ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 3739)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)

7
33-34

7
314 GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 1995)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)

6
33-48

6