Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
156
2

91
5-8

156
2
156
2 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
110
7

91
5-8

110
5-8
110
3 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
92
10

91
5-8
60
1
92
9-16
92
4 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
92
14

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
5 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
92
16

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
6 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
79
17
50
1
79
9-12

77
17-24
79
7 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
77
22

66
25-32

77
17-24
77
8 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
72
27
39
5-6
69
17-24

72
25-32
72
9 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
72
28

66
25-32

72
25-32
72
10 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
72
29

66
25-32

72
25-32
72
11 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
72
30
47
2
66
25-32

72
25-32
72
12 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
72
32
50
1
53
49-56
60
1
72
25-32
72
13 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
66
36

66
25-32

64
33-48
66
14 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
64
37

60
33-40
56
2
64
33-48
64
15 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
64
38
50
1
57
41-48
56
2
64
33-48
64
16 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
64
41
50
1
50
57-64
56
2
64
33-48
64
17 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
64
43
47
2

58
1-2
64
33-48
64
18 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
64
44
44
3

52
3-4
64
33-48
64
19 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
64
45
42
4

56
2
64
33-48
64
20 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
64
46
40
5

56
2
64
33-48
64
21 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
64
47
39
6

49
4-6
64
33-48
64
22 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 4194)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
60
49
50
1
60
33-40
58
1-2
60
49-64
60
23 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
60
52

57
41-48
60
1
60
49-64
60
24 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
60
53
50
1
57
41-48
60
1
60
49-64
60
25 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
60
55
44
3
53
49-56
56
2
60
49-64
60
26 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
60
58
50
1
50
57-64
60
1
60
49-64
60
27 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
60
60
44
3

58
1-2
60
49-64
60
28 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
60
61
43
3-4

60
1
60
49-64
60
29 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
60
62
42
4

58
1-2
60
49-64
60
30 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
60
63
42
4

56
2
60
49-64
60
31 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
60
64


56
2
60
49-64
60
32 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
57
68

57
41-48
52
3-4

57
33 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
57
69
50
1
57
41-48
51
4

57
34 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 561)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
57
70
33
9-12
57
41-48
49
4-6

57
35 KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 481)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
53
72
43
3-4
50
57-64
53
3

53
36 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO )
()
53
73
47
2

53
3

53
37 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
53
74
47
2

53
3

53
38 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
75
47
2

53
3

53
39 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
53
76
47
2

53
3

53
40 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
53
79
40
5

53
3

53
41 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
53
81
37
7-8

53
3

53
42 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
53
82
47
2
53
49-56
51
4

53
43 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
53
84
47
2
53
49-56


53
44 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
52
86
40
5

52
3-4

52
45 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
52
87
39
6

52
3-4

52
46 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
52
88
39
5-6

52
3-4

52
47 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
52
89
38
7

52
3-4

52
48 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
52
91


52
3-4

52
  KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1232)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
52
91


52
3-4

52
  MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
52
91


52
3-4

52
51 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
51
94
47
2

51
4

51
52 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
51
95
42
4

51
4

51
53 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8386)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
51
96
40
5

51
4

51
54 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
51
98


51
4

51
55 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
50
99
50
1
50
57-64
46
5-8

50
56 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
50
100

50
57-64
46
5-8

50
57 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 8890)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
49
104
40
5

49
5

49
58 WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 6299)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
49
105
38
7

49
5

49
59 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
48
107
44
3

48
5-6

48
60 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
48
108
43
3-4

48
5-6

48
61 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
48
109
42
4

48
5-6

48
62 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
48
110
42
4

48
5-6

48
63 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
48
111
39
6

48
5-6

48
64 STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
48
113
36
8

48
5-6

48
65 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
48
114
35
9

48
5-6

48
66 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
48
115
34
10

48
5-6

48
67 FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 8375)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
48
116
34
9-10

48
5-6

48
  SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
48
116
34
10

48
5-6

48
69 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 1371)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
48
118
28
13-16

48
5-6

48
70 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
48
119
27
15

48
5-6

48
71 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 8874)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
48
120


48
5-6

48
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 5261)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
48
120


48
5-6

48
73 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
47
125
39
6

47
6

47
74 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
46
128
44
3

46
5-8

46
75 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
46
131
40
5

46
5-8

46
76 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
46
132
39
6

46
5-8

46
77 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 9370)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
46
133
38
7

46
5-8

46
78 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
46
134
38
5-8

46
5-8

46
79 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
46
135
38
5-8

46
5-8

46
80 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 4643)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
46
136
38
7

46
5-8

46
81 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 3139)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
46
137
36
8

46
5-8

46
82 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 3135)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
46
138
35
9

46
5-8

46
83 SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2603)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
46
139
32
11

46
5-8

46
84 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
46
140


46
5-8

46
85 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 8893)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
45
141
44
3

45
7

45
86 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
45
142
40
5

45
7

45
87 BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 3416)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
45
143


45
7

45
  GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
45
143


45
7

45
89 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
44
145
42
4

44
7-8

44
90 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
44
146
39
6

44
7-8

44
91 JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 8761)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
44
147
39
6

44
7-8

44
  WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 6300)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
44
147
39
6

44
8

44
93 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
44
149
38
7

44
7-8

44
94 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
44
150
36
8

44
8

44
95 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
44
151
36
8

44
7-8

44
96 ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 5191)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
44
152
34
9-10

44
7-8

44
97 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
44
153
34
9-10

44
8

44
98 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
44
154
33
9-12

44
7-8

44
99 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2096)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
44
155
33
9-12

44
7-8

44
100 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
44
156
32
11

44
7-8

44
101 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO )
()
44
157
28
13-16

44
7-8

44
102 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 8762)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
44
159


44
7-8

44
  KOCEMBA Milena (2011 #56997 LO 8378)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
44
159


44
7-8

44
  MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
44
159


44
7-8

44
  STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
44
159


44
8

44
106 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
163
44
3

40
9-12

44
107 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
44
165
44
3

36
9-16

44
108 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
43
167
36
8

43
7-10

43
109 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
43
168
28
13-16

43
7-10

43
110 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
43
169
28
13-16

43
7-10

43
111 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
42
170
39
6

42
9

42
112 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
42
171
35
9

42
9

42
113 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
42
174
42
4



42
114 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
42
176
42
4



42
115 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 4072)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
41
177
29
13-14

41
10

41
116 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
178
39
6

40
9-12

40
117 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 3610)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
40
180
38
5-8

40
9-12

40
118 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
40
181
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
119 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
40
182
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
120 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 2105)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
40
183
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
121 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 6284)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
40
184
36
8

40
9-12

40
122 KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 480)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
185
35
9

40
9-12

40
123 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
40
188
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
124 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
40
190
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
125 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
40
191
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
126 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
40
192
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
127 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
40
193
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
128 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
194
20
17-24

40
9-12

40
129 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
195
20
17-24

40
9-12

40
130 CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 11628)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
40
197


40
9-12

40
  SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
40
197


40
9-12

40
132 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 7895)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
40
199
40
5



40
133 WÓDZ Hanna (2011 #58009 LO 761)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
39
200
31
11-12

39
11

39
134 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 4641)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
39
201


39
9-13

39
  GRABDA Maria (2010 #55807 LO 11156)
UKS Meteor Wąchock (ŚWI)
39
201


39
9-13

39
  KWIATEK Iga (2010 #49737 LO )
()
39
201


39
9-13

39
  MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
39
201


39
9-13

39
  TOKARCZYK Emilia (2010 #57042 LO 4660)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
39
201


39
9-13

39
139 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2595)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
39
206
39
6

36
9-16

39
140 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
39
207
39
5-6

24
17-24

39
141 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 2816)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
39
208
39
6



39
142 KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 7263)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
39
209
39
5-6



39
143 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
39
210
39
5-6



39
144 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2596)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
38
211
38
7

36
9-16

38
145 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
38
212
38
7

24
17-24

38
146 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 4274)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
38
213
38
7



38
147 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
38
214
38
7



38
148 GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 5681)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
37
216
37
7-8



37
  MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 7886)
SKS Luks Nysa (OPO)
37
216
37
7-8



37
150 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8658)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)
36
218
36
8

36
9-16

36
151 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 4015)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
36
220
34
10

36
9-16

36
  POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
220
34
10

36
9-16

36
153 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
223
32
11

36
9-16

36
154 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8653)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)
36
224
31
11-12

36
9-16

36
155 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
36
225
31
12

36
9-16

36
156 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
36
227
29
14

36
9-16

36
157 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
36
228
29
14

36
9-16

36
158 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2601)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
36
229
29
13-15

36
9-16

36
159 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 5851)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
36
231
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
160 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5387)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
36
232
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
161 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5858)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
36
233
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
162 KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
234
26
15-16

36
9-16

36
  ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
36
234
26
16

36
9-16

36
164 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
36
236
23
17-20

36
9-16

36
165 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 6360)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
36
237
20
19-22

36
9-16

36
166 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
36
238
20
17-24

36
9-16

36
167 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
36
239


36
9-16

36
  HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 2894)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
36
239


36
9-16

36
  KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
36
239


36
9-16

36
  PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
36
239


36
9-16

36
  TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 6654)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
36
239


36
13

36
  WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 6234)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
36
239


36
9-16

36
  ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
36
239


36
9-16

36
174 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
36
246
36
8



36
175 WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 8271)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
36
247
36
8



36
176 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 5369)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
35
249
35
9



35
177 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 914)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
34
250
33
9-12

34
11-18

34
178 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
34
251
33
9-12

34
11-18

34
179 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
34
252
33
9-12

34
11-18

34
180 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
34
253
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
181 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
34
254
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
182 BALA Jagoda (2009 #55816 LO 2413)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
34
255
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
  WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 930)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
34
255
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
184 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 918)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
34
257


34
11-18

34
185 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
34
258
34
9-10



34
186 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1549)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
262
33
9-12

33
13-16

33
187 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
33
263
31
12

33
13-16

33
188 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5732)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
33
264
29
14

33
13-16

33
189 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
266
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
190 SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO )
()
33
268
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
191 TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 3357)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
33
270
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
192 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1548)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
271
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
193 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 4265)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
33
272


33
13-16

33
  STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 5740)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
33
272


33
13-16

33
  WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1552)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
272


33
13-16

33
196 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
33
275
33
9-12

24
17-24

33
197 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 5632)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
33
277
33
9-12



33
198 MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO )
()
33
278
33
9-12



33
199 KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1195)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
279
33
9-12



33
200 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
32
280
32
11



32
201 KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
31
282
31
12

19
17-31

31
202 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO )
()
31
283
31
11-13



31
203 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO )
()
31
284
31
11-13



31
204 KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 9422)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
31
286
31
11-12



31
205 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
30
287
30
13

19
17-31

30
206 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 482)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
30
288
30
13



30
  SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
30
288
30
13



30
208 MOLAS Magdalena (2011 #52390 LO )
()
29
291
29
13-15



29
  SKRZYPIEC Aleksandra (2009 #53910 LO )
()
29
291
29
13-14



29
210 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
28
293
26
16

28
17-19

28
211 CICHAŃSKA Anna (2013 #55274 LO 5744)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
28
294


28
17-19

28
  JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 498)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
28
294


28
17-19

28
213 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
28
296
28
13-16

21
19-26

28
  PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 1127)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
28
296
28
13-16

21
19-26

28
215 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 8100)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
28
298
28
13-16

13
25-32

28
216 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 297)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
28
301
28
13-16



28
217 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3895)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
28
302
28
13-16



28
218 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
27
303
24
17-18

27
17-21

27
219 WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 4383)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
27
304
20
19-22

27
17-21

27
220 BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 4369)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
27
305
17
23

27
17-21

27
221 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 2862)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
27
306


27
17-20

27
  PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 3133)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
27
306


27
17-20

27
  SIKORA Julia (2009 #56254 LO )
()
27
306


27
17-21

27
  SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
27
306


27
17-20

27
  TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
27
306


27
17-21

27
226 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 469)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
27
311
27
15



27
227 TRZASKOŚ Monika (2009 #55886 LO )
()
26
312
26
15-16



26
228 MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 5737)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
25
313
25
17



25
229 MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2531)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
24
315
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
230 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
24
316
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
231 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8649)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)
24
317
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
232 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8647)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)
24
319
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
233 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8646)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)
24
320
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
234 MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8659)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)
24
321
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
235 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 416)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
322
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
236 KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 1373)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
24
323
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
237 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
324
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
238 PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO )
()
24
325
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
239 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
24
326
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
  KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 3724)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
24
326
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
  KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 2528)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
24
326
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
  PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 5473)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
24
326
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
243 MAĆKOWSKA Patrycja (2009 #56149 LO 6026)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
24
330
13
25-26

24
17-24

24
244 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
24
332
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
24
332
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
246 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
24
334
11
25-32

24
17-24

24
247 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
24
335
9
29-32

24
17-24

24
248 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
24
336
7
33-40

24
17-24

24
249 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
24
337


24
17-24

24
250 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 9178)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL)
24
342
24
17-18



24
251 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
23
343
23
17-20

19
17-31

23
252 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1197)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
23
344
23
17-20



23
253 KOTŁOWSKA Zofia (2009 #55887 LO )
()
23
345
23
17-20



23
  ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
23
345
23
17-20



23
255 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 2388)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
21
347
18
21-22

21
19-26

21
  HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 1811)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
21
347
18
21-22

21
19-26

21
257 KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
21
349


21
19-26

21
  STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 1752)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
21
349


21
19-26

21
259 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO )
()
20
354
20
19-22



20
260 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
20
355
20
17-24



20
261 MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 4883)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
20
356
20
19-22



20
  PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 6494)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
20
356
20
17-24



20
263 KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6381)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
  STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
19
359


19
17-31

19
273 OMACHEL Wiktoria (2009 #55888 LO )
()
19
370
19
21



19
274 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 2893)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
17
371


17
25

17
275 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 8099)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
17
372
17
21-24

13
25-32

17
276 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 8102)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
17
373
17
21-24

13
25-32

17
277 BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8090)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
13
374
12
25-28

13
25-32

13
278 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
13
375


13
25-32

13
  PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
13
375


13
25-32

13
  WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
13
375


13
25-32

13
281 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO )
()
12
382
12
25-28



12
282 WACHOWIAK Zofia (2009 #54182 LO )
()
12
383
12
25-28



12
283 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 4591)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
11
385
11
25-32



11
284 GRUSZKIEWICZ Milena (2009 #54184 LO 10797)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
9
387
9
29-32



9
  KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
9
387
9
29-32



9
  KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 1194)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
387
9
29-32



9
  ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 7987)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
9
387
9
29-32



9
288 KOVALCHUK Veronika (2011 #55211 LO 3348)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
7
391
7
33-40



7
  MAĆKOWIAK Anna (2009 #55481 LO 8304)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP)
7
391
7
33-40



7
  MATYSIAK Jagoda (2009 #55479 LO 8306)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP)
7
391
7
33-40



7
  MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 4947)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
7
391
7
33-40



7
  WITOMSKA Marta (2010 #57361 LO 4949)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
7
391
7
33-40



7
  ZELEK Natalia (2010 #57359 LO 4951)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
7
391
7
33-40



7
  ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 3359)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
7
391
7
33-40



7
295 ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 3358)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
5
398
5
41-48



5
  ZIELIŃSKA -TOSIEŃ Zofia (2011 #57363 LO )
()
5
398
5
41-48



5