Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 KW 2. GPP KWIMP IMP KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP P-ty
1 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 148)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
859
2

274
2

352
2



300
1
926
2 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
698
4
43
średnia
140
17-20
120
1
284
3-4

274
2

198
5-8
756
3 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2374)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
898
1



400
1

300
1


700
4 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 6138)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
785
3

300
1

185
9-16

168
9-12

156
13-16
653
5 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 7542)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
539
12
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16

156
13-16

233
3-4
616
6 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 599)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
538
13
90
1
156
13-16

149
17-32
81
3
233
3-4

198
5-8
587
7 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 192)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
625
6

198
5-8

229
5-8

156
13-16

90
37-40
583
8 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 3837)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
692
5

233
3-4

185
9-16

156
13-16

156
13-16
574
9 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 1175)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
558
9

233
3-4

185
9-16

140
17-20

156
13-16
574
10 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 154)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
567
7
90
1
140
17-20

229
5-8

198
5-8

116
25-28
567
11 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 207)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
545
11
68
8
198
5-8

149
17-32

198
5-8

168
9-12
564
12 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 983)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
559
8

156
13-16

229
5-8

162
ETTU

140
17-20
547
13 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 4)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
499
15
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16

116
25-28

140
17-20
523
14 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
390
31
39
średnia

115
2

90
1
198
5-8
81
3
198
5-8
511
15 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 318)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
535
14

108
29-32

229
5-8



168
9-12
505
16 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 3384)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
492
16
90
średnia
168
9-12

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12

168
9-12
504
17 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 194)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
485
18

168
9-12

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12


485
18 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
285
58
74
średnia

115
2

85
2

77
4
274
2
474
19 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 2377)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
464
21

90
37-40

284
3-4

90
ETTU


464
20 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 173)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM)
487
17

140
17-20

149
17-32

116
25-28
85
2
156
13-16
445
21 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1312)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
421
24
90
1
116
25-28
120
1
149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
90
1
140
17-20
445
22 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 307)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
445
22
63
10
156
13-16

149
17-32

140
17-20


445
23 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 589)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
473
19

168
9-12

149
17-32
53
13-16
108
29-32
74
5

425
24 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 208)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
303
48
77
4

96
7-8

85
2
130
21-24
90
1
198
5-8
424
25 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2375)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
383
35



185
9-16



233
3-4
418
26 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 467)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
366
36
78
średnia
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
81
3
116
25-28
90
1
168
9-12
418
27 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 2)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
551
10
45
średnia


120
33-48

198
5-8

90
37-40
408
28 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
405
29
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
71
5-8
116
25-28
71
5-8
140
17-20
405
29 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 322)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
386
32
85
2

120
1
185
9-16
85
2

90
1
130
21-24
400
30 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
385
33
77
4
130
21-24
115
2

90
1
140
17-20
57
9-16

385
31 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 456)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
418
25

116
25-28

120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
85
2
130
21-24
380
32 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 1517)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
385
34
82
średnia
168
9-12

120
33-48
72
6

85
2

373
33 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 7525)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
365
38
77
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
90
1
168
9-12
85
2

373
34 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 174)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM)
233
123





233
3-4

130
21-24
363
35 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 5580)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR)
406
28
45
średnia
156
13-16

120
33-48
85
2



361
36 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2199)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
366
37
88
średnia
130
21-24

120
33-48
90
1

90
1
108
29-32
358
37 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 2372)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
416
26
71
średnia
97
33-36

120
33-48
77
4
140
17-20
90
1
97
33-36
357
38 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 7717)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
428
23
90
średnia
140
17-20

120
33-48

97
33-36


357
39 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 2210)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
338
41
90
1
108
29-32
120
1
149
17-32


85
2

342
40 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 801)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
395
30

116
25-28

149
17-32


74
5

339
41 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3381)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
309
47
41
średnia

115
2
120
33-48
85
2
108
29-32
90
1
108
29-32
336
42 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
291
55
71
średnia

110
3

90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
334
43 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1632)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
326
43
90
1
116
25-28
120
1

90
1

85
2
97
33-36
333
44 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 3326)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
354
39
64
średnia
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
85
2

77
4

331
45 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
312
45
75
średnia

107
3-4

81
3
130
21-24
74
5

312
46 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3438)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
302
49
84
średnia
97
33-36
115
2

74
5

90
1
97
33-36
309
47 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
275
67
83
średnia

107
3-4

77
4

65
9
116
25-28
306
48 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 2921)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
279
61

90
37-40
115
2

74
5

90
1
97
33-36
302
49 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 2460)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
295
53
85
2

105
4
120
33-48
85
2
90
37-40
62
9-12

295
50 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 7530)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
267
74
41
średnia

101
5-6

85
2

90
1
108
29-32
294
51 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 2569)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
261
84
88
średnia

88
9-12

73
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
292
52 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
292
54
64
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
81
3
108
29-32


292
53 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 7711)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
345
40
81
3

120
1
120
33-48
85
2

81
3

286
54 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1311)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
281
59


115
2

85
2

85
2

285
55 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1631)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
273
68


115
2

79
3-4

90
1

284
56 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 308)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
288
56
70
7

110
3

90
1
97
33-36
77
4

284
57 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
300
50
86
średnia
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
62
9-12

73
5-6

283
58 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 3327)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
269
72
81
średnia

107
3-4

77
4

90
1
90
37-40
278
59 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
278
62
90
1

107
3-4

81
3

73
5-6

278
60 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
277
63
85
2

107
3-4

85
2

81
3

277
61 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 6365)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
233
124
37
średnia

115
2

81
3

81
3

277
62 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
276
65
81
3

98
5-8

57
9-16
97
33-36
71
5-8

276
63 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 5573)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR)
299
52
78
średnia
130
21-24
88
9-12

57
9-16

57
9-16

275
64 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 6134)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
473
20

90
37-40

185
9-16




275
65 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
253
90
64
9-10

115
2

74
5

85
2

274
66 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 6304)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
262
82
73
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
69
7-8

81
3

274
67 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 7419)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
277
64
85
2

107
3-4

71
5-8

81
3

273
68 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 314)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
270
70
74
5

115
2

81
3

70
7

270
69 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 1520)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
287
57
76
średnia

120
1
149
17-32
44
17-20



269
70 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1315)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
280
60
85
2

110
3



73
5-6

268
71 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 5241)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
271
69
81
3

105
4

60
11-12

81
3

267
72 BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 675)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
251
91
44
17-20

101
5-6

85
2

81
3

267
73 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 5237)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
266
77
83
średnia

98
5-8

70
7

85
2

266
74 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
262
83
74
5

107
3-4

57
9-16

85
2

266
75 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
232
127
57
9-16

98
5-8

77
4

90
1
90
37-40
265
76 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
251
92
36
średnia

107
3-4

72
6

81
3

260
77 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 827)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
250
96
81
3

98
5-8

71
5-8

81
3

260
78 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 4544)
ŁNS Jarosław (PKR)
276
66
81
3

98
5-8

81
3



260
79 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 1922)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
255
87


105
4

73
5-6

81
3

259
80 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 1516)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
265
80
84
średnia

98
5-8

74
5

77
4

259
81 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 2566)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
268
73
41
średnia

110
3

77
4

72
6

259
82 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 828)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
413
27
45
średnia
108
29-32

149
17-32




257
83 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 186)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
267
75
85
2

101
5-6

40
17-24

70
7

256
84 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 198)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
270
71
72
6

101
5-6

68
8

81
3

254
85 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1533)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
254
88
79
średnia

78
13-16

90
1
97
33-36


254
86 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
228
131
38
średnia

107
3-4

73
5-6

73
5-6

253
87 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
231
129
20
średnia

110
3

81
3

62
9-12

253
88 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
245
104
64
9-10

98
5-8

77
4

77
4

252
89 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7575)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
211
161
36
średnia

98
5-8

77
4

77
4

252
90 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6030)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
253
89


98
5-8

81
3

73
5-6

252
91 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 2570)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
241
108
50
średnia

96
7-8

85
2

70
7

251
92 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 205)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
251
93
74
5

107
3-4

70
7

64
9-10

251
93 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
249
98
81
3

83
9-16

81
3

85
2

249
94 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 911)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
257
86
74
5

98
5-8



77
4

249
95 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
247
101
77
4

98
5-8

72
6

74
5

249
96 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
237
115
53
13-16

100
6

74
5

74
5

248
97 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 397)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
239
113
81
3

98
5-8



69
7-8

248
98 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3330)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
247
102
73
średnia

101
5-6

69
7-8

73
5-6

247
99 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 3411)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
266
79
75
średnia

110
3



62
9-12

247
100 PŁÓCIENNIK Marek (1988 #9387 LO 3329)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
159
290


78
13-16

81
3

85
2

244
101 ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 5986)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
210
163
20
średnia

98
5-8

72
6

74
5

244
102 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3435)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
242
106
78
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

81
3

242
103 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 455)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
245
103
71
średnia

78
13-16

74
5
90
37-40
74
5

242
104 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 826)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
241
110
60
11-12

110
3

71
5-8



241
105 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 2466)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
259
85
77
4

83
9-16

79
3-4

71
5-8

239
106 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1530)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
251
94
72
średnia

105
4

21
29-32

62
9-12

239
107 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 518)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
237
118
60
średnia

115
2

62
9-12

62
9-12

239
108 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 3360)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
329
42


120
1
149
17-32
90
1
90
37-40


239
109 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 1515)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
237
116
69
średnia

98
5-8

70
7

70
7

238
110 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 3328)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
240
111
64
średnia

101
5-6

73
5-6

40
17-24

238
111 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 1282)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
233
125
70
średnia

83
9-16

73
5-6

81
3

237
112 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
263
81
78
średnia

115
2

44
17-20

27
25-28

237
113 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1220)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
237
114
45
średnia

107
3-4

85
2



237
114 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 2919)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
236
120
68
średnia

96
7-8

72
6

59
12

236
115 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 5974)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
236
121
85
2

83
9-16

68
8



236
116 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
218
148
25
25-32

88
9-12

77
4

70
7

235
117 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 1290)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
241
109
43
średnia

83
9-16

73
5-6

77
4

233
118 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 5623)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM)
224
140
64
9-10

96
7-8

62
9-12

72
6

232
119 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 6904)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
237
117
72
6

97
7

63
10



232
120 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 4156)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
194
203
25
średnia

88
9-12

81
3

62
9-12

231
121 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 36)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
299
51
81
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12



231
122 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 2823)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
227
134
74
średnia

83
9-16



73
5-6

230
123 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
226
135
68
8

90
10

68
8

72
6

230
124 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 9433)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
224
141
73
5-6

88
9-12



69
7-8

230
125 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 1764)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
250
95
70
średnia

83
9-16

77
4

62
9-12

230
126 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
227
133
51
średnia

96
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

227
127 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 5927)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
220
146
53
13-16

97
7

70
7

60
11-12

227
128 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 2765)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
240
112
58
średnia

98
5-8

71
5-8

25
25-32

227
129 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 4761)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
234
122
40
17-24

98
5-8

57
9-16

71
5-8

226
130 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 5665)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
216
152
50
średnia

88
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

226
131 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
233
126
66
średnia

98
5-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

226
132 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 3779)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
214
156
60
11-12

83
9-16

71
5-8

71
5-8

225
133 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 5511)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
208
167
51
średnia

101
5-6

56
13-14

68
8

225
134 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
225
136
35
średnia

105
4

85
2



225
135 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
219
147
70
7



77
4

77
4

224
136 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
230
130
53
13-16

88
9-12

68
8

68
8

224
137 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 5414)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
224
138
69
średnia

78
13-16

77
4

62
9-12

224
138 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 6306)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
218
149
73
średnia

63
17-24

73
5-6

77
4

223
139 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 2463)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
223
142
69
7-8

83
9-16

57
9-16

71
5-8

223
140 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
197
198
18
średnia

101
5-6

60
11-12

62
9-12

223
141 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
206
175
68
8

98
5-8

40
17-24

57
9-16

223
142 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
185
222
13
średnia

98
5-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

222
143 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
222
143
53
13-16

107
3-4

62
9-12

40
17-24

222
144 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6241)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
221
145
36
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

71
5-8

221
145 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 2916)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
242
107
63
10

107
3-4

17
33-48

51
15-16

221
146 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3050)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
130
367




90
1
130
21-24
90
1

220
147 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1464)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
212
157
66
średnia

63
17-24

77
4

77
4

220
148 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 908)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
225
137
68
8

78
13-16

70
7

72
6

220
149 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 2038)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS)
197
196
29
średnia

88
9-12

69
7-8

62
9-12

219
150 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 2825)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
172
247
27
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

73
5-6

218
151 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 7726)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
215
155


83
9-16

62
9-12

72
6

217
152 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 4496)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
201
186
56
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

72
6

217
153 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6868)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
207
173
61
11

83
9-16

51
15-16

72
6

216
154 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 2376)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
228
132
59
średnia

88
9-12



68
8

215
155 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
207
170
62
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

69
7-8

214
156 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 2674)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
222
144
65
średnia

96
7-8

53
13-16



214
157 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
218
150
53
13-16

95
8



65
9

213
158 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 22)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
151
311


98
5-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

213
159 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
217
151
69
7-8

88
9-12

21
29-32

56
13-14

213
160 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
224
139
63
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

53
13-16

213
161 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
209
165
57
9-16

78
13-16

57
9-16

77
4

212
162 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 310)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
207
169
72
6

63
17-24

72
6

68
8

212
163 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 1428)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
212
158
64
średnia

78
13-16

70
7



212
164 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 2778)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
202
184
58
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

71
5-8

211
165 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 5)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
247
100
36
średnia

98
5-8

77
4



211
166 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 3047)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
243
105
35
średnia

101
5-6

73
5-6



209
167 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 1633)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
195
201
40
17-24

98
5-8

57
9-16

53
13-16

208
168 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 4235)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
198
189
49
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

207
169 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3380)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
182
228
37
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

207
170 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
207
171
68
8

83
9-16

56
13-14

56
13-14

207
171 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 8175)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
134
360
36
średnia

98
5-8



71
5-8

205
172 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 315)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
192
208
40
17-24

92
9

60
11-12

53
13-16

205
173 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6068)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
177
240
13
średnia

88
9-12

64
9-10

53
13-16

205
174 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
236
119
31
średnia

101
5-6

73
5-6



205
175 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 1512)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
172
248
40
średnia

88
9-12

44
17-20

72
6

204
176 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
172
249
40
17-24

92
9

40
17-24

71
5-8

203
177 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
203
180
58
średnia

83
9-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

203
178 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
174
244
51
średnia

83
9-16

40
17-24

68
8

202
179 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
161
284
12
średnia

96
7-8

53
13-16

53
13-16

202
180 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 4685)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
202
183
62
9-12

78
13-16

62
9-12



202
181 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 6069)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
208
166
22
średnia

96
7-8

69
7-8

36
21-24

201
182 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 11356)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
119
402
31
średnia

88
9-12



81
3

200
183 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
131
362
20
średnia



71
5-8

85
2
108
29-32
199
184 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
183
225
35
średnia

78
13-16

53
13-16

68
8

199
185 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
187
215
70
7

46
25-31

71
5-8

57
9-16

198
186 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 6716)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
202
182
29
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

198
187 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8556)
KS Lima Pruszków (MAZ)
198
190
58
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

198
188 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
198
191
64
9-10

78
13-16

56
13-14

51
15-16

198
189 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 3301)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
198
193
70
7

88
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

198
190 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 1291)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
174
243
31
średnia



81
3

85
2

197
191 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 4157)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
200
188
28
średnia

88
9-12

56
13-14

53
13-16

197
192 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3571)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
197
197
57
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

197
193 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
189
210
53
13-16

83
9-16

53
13-16

60
11-12

196
194 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 3331)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
158
295
23
średnia



90
1
90
37-40
81
3

194
195 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 3407)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
198
194
37
średnia

88
9-12



69
7-8

194
196 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
165
274
40
średnia

63
17-24

62
9-12

69
7-8

194
197 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 1927)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
204
176
69
7-8

63
17-24

62
9-12

56
13-14

194
198 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 4855)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
194
205
53
średnia

88
9-12

40
17-24

53
13-16

194
199 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 6367)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
310
46
45
średnia


149
17-32




194
200 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 2776)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
207
174
49
średnia

105
4

40
17-24



194
201 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
180
230
40
17-24

78
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

193
202 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 6707)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
193
207
53
13-16

78
13-16

62
9-12



193
203 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7194)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP)
207
172
30
średnia

96
7-8

51
15-16

44
17-20

191
204 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2164)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
194
204
32
średnia

78
13-16

53
13-16

59
12

190
205 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
127
374


63
17-24

64
9-10

62
9-12

189
206 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
189
211
27
średnia

96
7-8

40
17-24

53
13-16

189
207 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 732)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
203
179
39
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

17
33-48

189
208 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
266
78
74
średnia

115
2





189
209 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3569)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
158
300
33
średnia

78
13-16

40
17-24

69
7-8

187
210 UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 28)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
187
216
31
średnia

56
17-32

69
7-8

62
9-12

187
211 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2835)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
187
217
40
17-24

90
10

40
17-24

57
9-16

187
212 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3440)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
187
218
40
średnia

107
3-4

17
33-45

40
17-24

187
213 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 8108)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
195
202
56
13-14

95
8

36
21-24



187
214 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
171
251
28
średnia

63
17-24

53
13-16

70
7

186
215 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
174
245
59
12

56
17-32



70
7

185
216 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
161
283
44
17-20

56
17-32

61
11

68
8

185
217 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
159
291
27
średnia

63
17-24

69
7-8

53
13-16

185
218 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 2925)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
185
223
25
25-32

101
5-6

59
12



185
219 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6792)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
177
241
65
9

56
17-32

56
13-14

63
10

184
220 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1250)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
184
224
60
11-12

88
9-12

36
21-24

21
29-32

184
221 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
138
343
17
33-48

47
25-30

74
5

62
9-12

183
222 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 2924)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
188
214
44
17-20

83
9-16

44
17-20

56
13-14

183
223 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 7348)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
178
239
20
średnia

98
5-8

40
17-24

44
17-20

182
224 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 4391)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
116
408
39
średnia



77
4

65
9

181
225 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
180
231
33
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

180
226 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 5641)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
180
232
55
średnia

63
17-24

62
9-12

17
33-48

180
227 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 7729)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
318
44
30
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12



180
228 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2462)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
211
162
40
17-24

83
9-16

57
9-16



180
229 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 6616)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
188
213
49
średnia

78
13-16

53
13-16



180
230 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 5943)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
198
192
31
średnia

83
9-16

53
13-16

43
17-22

179
231 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 4049)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
179
235
40
17-24

86
11-12

53
13-16



179
232 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
156
304
33
średnia

63
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

178
233 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 601)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
178
237
62
9-12

63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

178
234 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 8773)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
178
238
51
15-16

83
9-16

44
17-20

36
21-24

178
235 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2838)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
192
209
57
9-16

63
17-24

40
17-24

57
9-16

177
236 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
120
396
17
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

73
5-6

176
237 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 4762)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
180
233
25
25-32

83
9-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

176
238 RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 457)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
204
177
29
średnia

107
3-4

40
17-24



176
239 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 4760)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
170
256
40
17-24

56
17-32

57
9-16

62
9-12

175
240 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 2771)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
203
181
67
średnia

83
9-16

14
49-64

25
25-32

175
241 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
197
199
72
6

63
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40

175
242 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 3409)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
115
416
9
średnia

88
9-12



77
4

174
243 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
143
323
20
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

71
5-8

174
244 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 2914)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
186
219
74
5

56
17-32

44
17-20



174
245 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
129
368
72
6



57
9-16

44
17-20

173
246 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 147)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
250
97
77
średnia

96
7-8





173
247 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 513)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
188
212
65
średnia

46
25-32

62
9-12



173
248 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 18)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
172
250
63
średnia

56
17-32



53
13-16

172
249 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7344)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
152
310
49
średnia

78
13-16

14
49-64

44
17-20

171
250 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 763)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP)
201
187
53
13-16

78
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

171
251 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 447)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
170
255


101
5-6

69
7-8



170
252 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 5991)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
170
257
36
średnia

63
17-24

25
25-32

70
7

169
253 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 2439)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
169
260
62
9-12

107
3-4





169
254 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
166
270
40
17-24



65
9

63
10

168
255 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 8112)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
158
298
25
25-32

56
17-32

51
15-16

61
11

168
256 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
168
264
40
średnia

88
9-12

40
17-24



168
257 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 7444)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
167
269
58
średnia

56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

167
258 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 7449)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
167
268
31
średnia

83
9-16

53
13-16



167
259 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
129
369
26
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

63
10

166
260 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 594)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
113
418
60
11-12



53
13-16

53
13-16

166
261 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 1627)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
166
271
53
13-16

56
17-32

57
9-16

40
17-24

166
262 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
166
272
53
13-16

56
17-32

57
9-16

40
17-24

166
263 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 5160)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
117
406
14
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

165
264 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2459)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
182
229
69
7-8

56
17-32



40
17-24

165
265 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 7531)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
165
275
45
średnia

120
1





165
266 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 1513)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
158
299
24
średnia

67
17-21

44
17-20

53
13-16

164
267 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
128
371
25
25-32

63
17-24

40
17-24

60
11-12

163
268 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 8179)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
159
294
56
średnia

63
17-24



44
17-20

163
269 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 5392)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
183
226
40
17-24

83
9-16

17
33-48

40
17-24

163
270 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 66)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
163
276
31
średnia

63
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

163
271 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 3043)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
248
99
43
średnia

120
1





163
272 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
163
277
40
17-24

83
9-16

40
17-24



163
273 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 6772)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
186
220
57
średnia

78
13-16

27
25-28

21
29-32

162
274 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 2664)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
232
128
74
średnia

88
9-12





162
275 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
99
472


46
25-32

53
13-16

62
9-12

161
276 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7534)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
169
259
44
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

160
277 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 2132)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
171
252
51
średnia

56
17-32

53
13-16



160
278 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
160
287
53
13-16

63
17-24

44
17-20



160
279 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 965)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
160
289
40
17-24

115
2
120
33-48




160
280 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
167
267
22
średnia

63
17-24

60
11-12

36
21-24

159
281 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 429)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
212
160
58
średnia

101
5-6





159
282 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 5493)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
159
292
52
średnia

63
17-24

44
17-20



159
283 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
118
403


78
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

158
284 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 6139)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
168
265
40
średnia

88
9-12

22
25-36

30
21-30

158
285 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 99)
STS Słubice (LBU)
158
296


96
7-8

62
9-12



158
286 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5999)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
135
352
27
średnia



68
8

62
9-12

157
287 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 6065)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
143
325


63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

156
288 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 4851)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
161
282
54
średnia



62
9-12

40
17-24

156
289 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
134
357
9
średnia

63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

156
290 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
196
200
73
5-6

83
9-16





156
291 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
156
303
40
17-24

63
17-24

53
13-16



156
292 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 398)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
208
168
77
4

78
13-16





155
293 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 1861)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
155
306


83
9-16

72
6



155
294 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 6349)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
148
318
44
średnia

56
17-32

18
33-36

53
13-16

153
295 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 10417)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
110
433
27
średnia

83
9-16



43
17-22

153
296 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 432)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
197
195
55
średnia



73
5-6

25
25-32

153
297 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
141
333
44
17-20



44
17-20

64
9-10

152
298 BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 10048)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM)
116
411
53
13-16

63
17-24



36
21-24

152
299 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 4397)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
125
377
44
17-20

56
17-32

25
25-32

51
15-16

151
300 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
147
319
61
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

44
17-20

151
301 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
204
178
53
średnia

98
5-8





151
302 STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3382)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
151
312


98
5-8

53
13-16



151
303 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 6347)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
81
537


56
17-32

25
25-32

69
7-8

150
304 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 264)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS)
173
246
88
średnia





62
9-12

150
305 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 4490)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
97
486
34
średnia

63
17-24



53
13-16

150
306 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 7977)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
163
278
47
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

150
307 LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 92)
STS Słubice (LBU)
150
314


88
9-12

62
9-12



150
308 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
136
348
40
17-24

56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

149
309 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 2821)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
127
375
31
średnia

56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

149
310 STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 1988)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
166
273
35
średnia

78
13-16

25
25-32

36
21-24

149
311 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 5919)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
142
332




71
5-8

77
4

148
312 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 1381)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
111
426
13
średnia



73
5-6

62
9-12

148
313 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
156
305


88
9-12



60
11-12

148
314 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 8244)
Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL)
168
266
56
13-14

56
17-32

17
33-48

36
21-24

148
315 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 7448)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
143
322
45
średnia



62
9-12

40
17-24

147
316 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6067)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
155
307
48
średnia

63
17-24



36
21-24

147
317 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 5166)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
113
420
30
średnia

63
17-24

18
33-40

53
13-16

146
318 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 9589)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
146
321
63
10

83
9-16





146
319 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
158
301
27
średnia

78
13-16



40
17-24

145
320 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 845)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
131
365
45
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

144
321 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 20)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
212
159
34
średnia

110
3





144
322 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 23)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
81
539


56
17-32

25
25-32

62
9-12

143
323 MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 516)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
81
540


63
17-24

18
33-40

62
9-12

143
324 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 6071)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
115
413
21
średnia

46
25-32

44
17-20

53
13-16

143
325 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 8548)
KS Lima Pruszków (MAZ)
115
415
44
średnia

46
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

143
326 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
125
376
26
25-30

63
17-24

36
21-24

44
17-20

143
327 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 3410)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
134
358
31
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
328 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 5165)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
121
393
18
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
329 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6094)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
183
227
60
11-12

83
9-16





143
330 KALINOWSKI Łukasz (1993 #15521 LO 9391)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
143
324
40
17-24

63
17-24

40
17-24



143
331 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4822)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
143
327
57
9-16

86
11-12





143
332 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 311)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
216
154
40
17-24

102
5





142
333 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
334
17
33-48

63
17-24

25
25-32

53
13-16

141
334 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
122
390
57
9-16



40
17-24

44
17-20

141
335 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 1251)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
158
297
27
25-28

63
17-24

51
15-16



141
336 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 6070)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
141
335
43
średnia

98
5-8





141
337 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 6046)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
175
242
44
17-20

78
13-16



18
33-40

140
338 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 323)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
140
338
77
4

63
17-24





140
339 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 504)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
132
361
36
średnia

46
25-32

25
25-32

57
13

139
340 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 316)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
86
517


86
11-12



53
13-16

139
341 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5886)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP)
131
366
49
średnia

46
25-32

36
21-24

44
17-20

139
342 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
119
400
20
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16

40
17-24

139
343 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
139
340
41
średnia

98
5-8





139
344 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 6244)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
138
344
39
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16

36
21-24

138
345 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 1158)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
138
342
61
11



77
4



138
346 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 7970)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
159
293
51
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

137
347 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 2087)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)
138
345
21
średnia

56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

136
348 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
136
349
25
25-32

56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

136
349 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 19)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
131
364
35
średnia

56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

136
350 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 1663)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS)
96
489


56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

136
351 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 748)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
100
469
44
17-20



56
13-14

36
21-24

136
352 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 4781)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
136
347
13
średnia

83
9-16

40
17-24



136
353 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 150)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
136
350
31
średnia

105
4





136
354 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 9636)
TG Sokół Dynów (PKR)
135
354


78
13-16



57
9-16

135
355 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4823)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
134
359


47
25-30

25
25-32

62
9-12

134
356 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 988)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
56
662


56
17-32



77
4

133
357 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2766)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
97
484
17
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

53
13-16

133
358 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2841)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
160
288
26
25-29

63
17-24

40
17-24

30
21-30

133
359 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2836)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
143
326
57
9-16

46
25-31

17
37-43

30
21-30

133
360 MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 706)
STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR)
103
451


46
25-31

57
9-16

30
21-30

133
361 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 6911)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
210
164
77
4

56
17-32





133
362 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 5506)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
140
337
50
średnia

46
25-32

36
21-24



132
363 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
78
548
25
25-32



53
13-16

53
13-16

131
364 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 8469)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
123
381
36
21-24



51
15-16

44
17-20

131
365 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
87
512
51
15-16



36
21-24

44
17-20

131
366 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 4787)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
202
185
48
średnia

83
9-16





131
367 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 2249)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
131
363


78
13-16

53
13-16



131
368 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)







85
2
130
21-24
130
369 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
134
356
24
średnia



62
9-12

44
17-20

130
370 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
112
424
26
25-29

46
25-31

40
17-24

44
17-20

130
371 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
152
309
44
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24



130
372 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 7529)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
118
405
31
średnia



25
25-32

73
5-6

129
373 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 6099)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
146
320
49
średnia

23
25-40

40
17-24

40
17-24

129
374 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3774)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
186
221
73
5-6

56
17-32





129
375 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 5100)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
105
445
35
średnia



53
13-16

40
17-24

128
376 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 1306)
WAS Wołczyn (OPO)
119
399
10
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16

27
25-28

126
377 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
266
76
41
średnia



85
2



126
378 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
97
483
21
średnia



51
15-16

53
13-16

125
379 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 8581)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
171
254
61
średnia

46
25-32



18
33-40

125
380 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 35)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
179
236
62
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-48



125
381 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
140
336
25
25-32

47
25-30

53
13-16



125
382 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
92
498
21
średnia

46
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

124
383 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
101
464
13
średnia

63
17-24

25
25-32

36
21-24

124
384 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
124
379
25
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16



124
385 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6009)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
163
281
40
17-24

83
9-16





123
386 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2660)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
123
382


83
9-16

40
17-24



123
387 STALA Krzysztof (1981 #43571 LO 25)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
123
383


83
9-16

40
17-24



123
388 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 402)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
123
385
60
11-12

63
17-24





123
389 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
122
391
32
średnia

46
25-32

27
25-28

44
17-20

122
390 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 5636)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
82
529
20
średnia



62
9-12

40
17-24

122
391 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 1921)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
128
370


63
17-24

44
17-20

15
49-52

122
392 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
161
285
45
średnia

63
17-24

14
49-64



122
393 RECHENEK Andrzej (1972 #32512 LO 3397)
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna (POM)
122
389


78
13-16

44
17-20



122
394 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 5913)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
138
346
18
33-41

56
17-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

121
395 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 2216)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
121
392
40
17-24



81
3



121
396 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
124
380
24
średnia



53
13-16

43
17-22

120
397 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 8555)
KS Lima Pruszków (MAZ)
194
206
37
średnia

83
9-16





120
398 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
120
398
57
9-16

63
17-24





120
399 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 9091)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS)
97
482




57
9-16

62
9-12

119
400 MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 1343)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
82
532
40
17-24



17
33-48

62
9-12

119
401 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 11491)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
56
663


56
17-32



62
9-12

118
402 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
105
446
25
25-32



40
17-24

53
13-16

118
403 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
103
454
53
13-16



25
25-32

40
17-24

118
404 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO )
()
171
253
40
17-24

78
13-16





118
405 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 8929)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
158
302
40
średnia

78
13-16





118
406 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
118
404


78
13-16

40
17-24



118
407 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 5675)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
111
427
31
średnia

46
25-32

21
29-32

40
17-24

117
408 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 6902)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
110
431
25
25-32

56
17-32

17
33-48

36
21-24

117
409 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
115
414
22
średnia

46
25-32

44
17-20

27
25-28

117
410 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 7442)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
170
258
61
średnia

56
17-32





117
411 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 320)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
135
353




63
10

53
13-16

116
412 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
103
452
20
średnia

23
25-40

40
17-24

53
13-16

116
413 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 5987)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
81
536
9
średnia

23
25-40

40
17-24

53
13-16

116
414 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
116
410
53
13-16

63
17-24





116
415 DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 2761)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
62
627
9
średnia



53
13-16

53
13-16

115
416 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 2133)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
168
262
53
średnia



62
9-12



115
417 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
57
650




57
9-16

57
9-16

114
418 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
28
882
10
średnia



18
33-36

85
2

113
419 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 4005)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
113
421
25
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-45

25
25-32

113
420 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
50
698
25
25-32



25
25-32

62
9-12

112
421 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 5621)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM)
180
234
34
średnia

78
13-16





112
422 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 4775)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
169
261
49
średnia

63
17-24





112
423 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
116
409
62
9-12

10
31-38

40
17-24



112
424 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 805)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
105
447
21
średnia

63
17-24

21
29-32

27
25-28

111
425 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5128)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
48
714
31
średnia



17
33-45

62
9-12

110
426 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 3711)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
110
430
26
średnia

63
17-24

21
29-32

18
33-40

110
427 LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 6664)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
163
280
27
średnia

83
9-16





110
428 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
150
316
47
średnia

63
17-24





110
429 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 21)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
110
432


110
3





110
430 LASOTA Mateusz (1995 #21484 LO 1383)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
40
775




40
17-24

69
7-8

109
431 MAZURYK Paweł (1983 #8920 LO 6032)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
73
570




73
5-6

36
21-24

109
432 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 6605)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
109
435
17
33-48

56
17-32

36
21-24

16
41-48

109
433 RACZEK Marcin (1978 #805 LO 4688)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
109
434


47
25-30

62
9-12



109
434 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
60
636
7
średnia



40
17-24

61
11

108
435 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 7730)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
216
153
90
średnia
108
29-32






108
436 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 6711)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
108
437
18
33-40

63
17-24

27
25-28



108
437 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
120
397
27
średnia



40
17-24

40
17-24

107
438 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2659)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
86
518
29
średnia





77
4

106
439 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
87
514
20
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-45

40
17-24

106
440 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 6344)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
123
384
41
średnia



40
17-24

25
25-32

106
441 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
117
407
25
25-32

56
17-32



25
25-32

106
442 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
106
442
25
25-32

56
17-32

25
25-32



106
443 GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 6877)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
102
460
40
17-24





64
9-10

104
444 POLEWCZAK Roman (1971 #15010 LO 8276)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
44
745




44
17-20

60
11-12

104
445 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 8041)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
113
422
25
średnia

63
17-24

16
45-48



104
446 TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 3426)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
104
448
17
33-48

47
25-30

40
17-24



104
447 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1053)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
143
330
40
17-24

63
17-24





103
448 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 2889)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
113
423
25
25-32

63
17-24

15
49-51



103
449 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 2124)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
103
453
53
13-16

10
31-38

40
17-24



103
450 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6202)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
103
456
40
17-24

63
17-24





103
451 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6090)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
103
457
40
17-24

63
17-24





103
452 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 5245)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
103
458
40
17-24

63
17-24





103
453 ŻÓŁKOWSKI Andrzej (1970 #42418 LO 5679)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
775




40
17-24

62
9-12

102
454 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 3483)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
62
621




62
9-12

40
17-24

102
455 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 4868)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
97
488
17
średnia

63
17-24



21
29-32

101
456 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 1160)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
101
462
65
9



36
21-24



101
457 STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 464)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
101
467


101
5-6





101
458 SAK Paweł (1983 #10185 LO 9878)
MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM)
101
468
53
13-16

48
25-29





101
459 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 7574)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
100
470
20
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

17
33-48

100
460 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 2441)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
168
263


47
25-30

53
13-16



100
461 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 6594)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS)
106
444
25
25-32

56
17-32

15
49-56

18
33-42

99
462 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10083)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
153
308
36
średnia

46
25-32



17
33-48

99
463 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1244)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
143
329
36
21-24

63
17-24





99
464 STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6044)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
125
378
18
33-40

63
17-24

18
37-40



99
465 KLEJNA Marcin (1991 #26972 LO 4691)
LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL)
99
473


46
25-32

53
13-16



99
466 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
99
474
43
średnia

56
17-32





99
467 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 2875)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
74
567
18
33-41



40
17-24

40
17-24

98
468 JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2285)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
113
419
20
średnia



53
13-16

25
25-32

98
469 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
80
542
36
21-24



44
17-20

18
33-40

98
470 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1928)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
163
279


98
5-8





98
471 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 2842)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR)
151
313


98
5-8





98
472 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 5918)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
121
394
25
25-32

56
17-32

17
33-48



98
473 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
98
478
17
33-48

56
17-32

25
25-32



98
474 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 7421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
98
480


98
5-8





98
475 GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 1132)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS)
98
481


98
5-8





98
476 SALA Paweł (1986 #26693 LO 3768)
Power Zone Krynica Mor. (POM)
53
674




53
13-16

44
17-20

97
477 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 6977)
KS Ajde Oleśnica (DŚL)
53
681
17
33-48



36
21-24

44
17-20

97
478 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 431)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
74
566
17
średnia



40
17-24

40
17-24

97
479 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 1382)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
94
492
7
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

17
33-48

97
480 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 7577)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
71
576




71
5-8

25
25-32

96
481 BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 7957)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
78
553


78
13-16



17
33-48

95
482 MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 7445)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
106
443
13
średnia

56
17-32

25
25-32



94
483 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 3116)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
94
491
30
średnia

46
25-32

18
33-36



94
484 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 6506)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
25
929




25
25-32

68
8

93
485 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 202)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
93
493
40
17-24





53
13-16

93
486 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
53
674




53
13-16

40
17-24

93
487 FLOREK Grzegorz (1991 #13173 LO 5528)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
63
610


63
17-24



30
21-30

93
488 WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7591)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
55
668
13
średnia



17
33-48

62
9-12

92
489 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2840)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
102
459
40
17-24



22
25-36

30
21-30

92
490 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
84
522
21
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-48

25
25-32

92
491 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 5990)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
149
317
29
średnia

63
17-24





92
492 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM)
103
455
25
25-32



25
25-32

40
17-24

90
493 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 4000)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
75
562
25
średnia

23
25-40

25
25-32

40
17-24

90
494 PIETKIEWICZ Maciej (1986 #1830 LO 1224)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
90
500




90
1



90
495 WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 1614)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
160
286
36
średnia



53
13-16



89
496 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO )
()
114
417
33
średnia

56
17-32





89
497 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4151)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
59
643
8
średnia



36
21-24

44
17-20

88
498 ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 1705)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
81
535
9
średnia

23
25-40

40
17-24

25
25-32

88
499 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 765)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP)
150
315
25
25-32

63
17-24





88
500 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 2437)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
128
372


88
9-12





88
501 OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 1886)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP)
128
373
25
25-32

63
17-24





88
502 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 85)
STS Słubice (LBU)
88
507


88
9-12





88
503 KASZUBA Mateusz (1992 #16110 LO )
()
88
508


88
9-12





88
504 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 5101)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
34
845
9
średnia



25
25-32

53
13-16

87
505 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
90
501
21
29-32

48
25-29

18
37-40

16
41-48

87
506 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
89
505
39
średnia

23
25-40

25
25-32



87
507 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 5757)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
143
328


86
11-12





86
508 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2837)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
143
331
40
17-24

46
25-31





86
509 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
101
465
15
średnia

46
25-32

25
25-32



86
510 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 6657)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
32
862
32
średnia





53
13-16

85
511 BAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz (1966 #42030 LO 10049)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM)
90
503
21
29-32

48
25-29



16
41-48

85
512 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 744)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
69
585




69
7-8

16
41-48

85
513 PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 5422)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
85
521


63
17-24

22
25-36



85
514 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
61
632
17
średnia



27
25-28

40
17-24

84
515 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 3412)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
86
516
34
średnia



25
25-32

25
25-32

84
516 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 7538)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
73
571
34
średnia



25
25-32

25
25-32

84
517 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
72
575
20
średnia



27
25-28

36
21-24

83
518 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 1759)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
98
479
33
średnia

23
25-40

25
25-32

25
25-32

83
519 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 6596)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS)
82
531
40
17-24



25
25-32

18
33-42

83
520 GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO )
()
123
386
20
średnia

63
17-24





83
  RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO )
()
123
386
20
średnia

63
17-24





83
522 SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 6066)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
108
439


83
9-16





83
523 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2461)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
524


83
9-16





83
524 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8591)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
83
525


83
9-16





83
525 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 1860)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
83
526


83
9-16





83
526 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 8772)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
83
527


83
9-16





83
527 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 1739)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
59
644
17
33-48

10
31-38

25
25-32

40
17-24

82
528 BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 6027)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
87
515
18
33-40

48
25-29



16
41-48

82
529 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 6708)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
82
533
18
33-40

48
25-29

16
41-47



82
530 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
62
629
40
17-24



22
25-36

19
31-37

81
531 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 8920)
Olimpia Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
81
538


56
17-32

25
25-32



81
532 DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 1131)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS)
81
541
25
25-32

56
17-32





81
533 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 2614)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP)
44
753
17
33-48

10
31-38



53
13-16

80
534 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 4387)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
36
824




36
21-24

44
17-20

80
535 MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2839)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
119
401
57
9-16



22
25-36



79
536 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 11654)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP)
104
450
33
średnia

46
25-32





79
537 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 7975)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
79
546
16
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-48



79
538 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4683)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
79
547


63
17-24

16
41-48



79
539 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 4394)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
97
485
36
21-24



17
33-48

25
25-32

78
540 TROCHIM Marcin (1985 #35622 LO 7473)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
78
551
53
13-16



25
25-32



78
541 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9742)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR)
78
552


78
13-16





78
542 BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 4743)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
78
553


78
13-16





78
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
78
553


78
13-16





78
  ROGOWSKI Mirosław (1967 #45229 LO 8545)
STS Słubice (LBU)
78
553


78
13-16





78
  RYBAK Tomasz (1981 #14135 LO )
()
78
553


78
13-16





78
546 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 3884)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO)
106
441
24
średnia



53
13-16



77
547 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 11363)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
104
449
14
średnia

63
17-24





77
548 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5239)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
76
560
13
średnia

63
17-24





76
549 POCHYLSKI Patryk (1993 #22999 LO 2521)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
35
841
18
33-35



17
33-48

40
17-24

75
550 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5932)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
75
561
31
średnia



44
17-20



75
551 MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 6865)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)







74
5

74
552 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2286)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
51
695
17
średnia



17
33-48

40
17-24

74
553 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2290)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
74
565
17
średnia



40
17-24

17
33-48

74
554 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 151)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
136
351
74
średnia







74
555 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 4030)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
568
26
25-30

48
25-29





74
  RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
568
26
25-30

48
25-29





74
557 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 708)
STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR)
83
523
26
25-29



17
37-43

30
21-30

73
558 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
43
757
26
25-29



17
37-43

30
21-30

73
559 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
98
477
33
średnia



40
17-24



73
560 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 5978)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
73
572


56
17-32

17
33-48



73
561 DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 4007)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
73
573


56
17-32

17
33-48



73
562 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 1245)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
73
574
73
5-6







73
563 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
49
711
14
49-60

10
31-38

18
33-40

40
17-24

72
564 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
123
388
26
średnia

46
25-32





72
565 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 1380)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
89
506
9
średnia

63
17-24





72
566 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #8571 LO 5578)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR)







71
5-8

71
567 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 847)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
18
1023




18
33-40

53
13-16

71
568 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 4291)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
70
583
37
średnia





34
23-24

71
569 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 2666)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
139
341
71
średnia







71
570 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 2770)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
71
576




71
5-8



71
  WOJDYŁA Damian (1991 #8595 LO 2850)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR)
71
576




71
5-8



71
572 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
71
580


46
25-32

25
25-32



71
573 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 3021)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
17
1056




17
33-45

53
13-16

70
574 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
26
917
26
25-30





44
17-20

70
575 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 1763)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
45
739
20
średnia



25
25-32

25
25-32

70
576 MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 6253)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
78
549
13
średnia



40
17-24

17
33-48

70
577 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7572)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
53
674




53
13-16

17
33-48

70
578 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8870)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
121
395
70
7







70
579 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 2879)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
87
513
53
13-16



17
33-48



70
580 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
70
581
26
25-30



44
17-20



70
581 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 6955)
MKS Pułtusk (MAZ)
70
582
7
średnia

63
17-24





70
582 SIKORA Fabian (1985 #7306 LO 4421)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)







69
7-8

69
583 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 8930)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
90
504
23
średnia

46
25-32





69
584 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 8703)
ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa (LBU)
69
585




69
7-8



69
  TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 2136)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
69
585




69
7-8



69
586 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2661)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
43
759
20
średnia

23
25-40



25
25-32

68
587 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
50
699
25
25-32



25
25-32

18
33-43

68
588 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
108
438


46
25-31

22
25-36



68
589 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3473)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
52
692
12
61-67



40
17-24

15
49-56

67
590 GUZOWSKI Andrzej (1977 #28352 LO 8589)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
67
595


67
17-21





67
  SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
67
595


67
17-21





67
  SUSŁO Łukasz (1987 #42428 LO 6667)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
67
595


67
17-21





67
  ŻURALSKI Szymon (1989 #28353 LO 8593)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
67
595


67
17-21





67
594 WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 5130)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
26
916
9
średnia



17
33-45

40
17-24

66
595 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
45
740
27
25-28



18
33-36

21
29-32

66
596 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 11355)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
135
355
66
średnia







66
597 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
25
929




25
25-32

40
17-24

65
  PIÓRO Rafał (1975 #54854 LO 2085)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)
25
929




25
25-32

40
17-24

65
599 BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO 8522)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
40
775




40
17-24

25
25-32

65
  SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 2877)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
40
775




40
17-24

25
25-32

65
601 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 8901)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
80
544
44
17-20





21
29-32

65
602 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO )
()
65
605
65
9







65
603 WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 5226)
KS Pogoń Mogilno (KPM)







64
9-10

64
604 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6604)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
82
534
18
średnia

46
25-32





64
605 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM)
71
579




27
25-28

36
21-24

63
606 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
36
824




36
21-24

27
25-28

63
607 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 5588)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
140
339


63
17-24





63
608 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 2888)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
88
509


63
17-24





63
609 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 5394)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
88
510


63
17-24





63
610 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 3302)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
63
607


63
17-24





63
611 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4681)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
63
608


63
17-24





63
612 SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 10935)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
63
609


63
17-24





63
613 BEGA Krystian (1972 #40411 LO 5663)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  CICHOCKI Aleksander (1976 #17579 LO 5616)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 9556)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  GAC Krzysztof (1978 #48521 LO 6122)
UKS Dziesiątka Nowa Sól (LBU)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  KANIA Przemysław (1988 #36829 LO 451)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  KOSIBA Konrad (1988 #9399 LO 5420)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  SKIBIOR Damian (1995 #33103 LO 4710)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof (1970 #9383 LO 9562)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  SZWER Marek (1973 #35397 LO 9564)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU)
63
610


63
17-24





63
  ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 5678)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
63
610


63
17-24





63
623 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #59560 LO 4228)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







62
9-12

62
  PACIA Bartłomiej (1976 #9659 LO 622)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP)







62
9-12

62
  PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







62
9-12

62
626 CISAKOWSKI Aleksander (2000 #32946 LO 5721)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
25
929




25
25-32

37
22

62
627 MARUSZAK Piotr (1995 #15888 LO 6010)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
62
621




62
9-12



62
  TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 1396)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
62
621




62
9-12



62
  URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 5944)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
621




62
9-12



62
  UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 5225)
KS Pogoń Mogilno (KPM)
62
621




62
9-12



62
  XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 2373)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
62
621




62
9-12



62
632 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
57
652
11
średnia



25
25-32

25
25-32

61
633 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9465)
Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)
36
829
36
21-24





25
25-32

61
634 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 6671)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
101
466
40
średnia



21
29-32



61
635 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







60
11-12

60
636 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
20
1008
20
średnia





40
17-24

60
637 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 1591)
KTS Topspin Kurów (LLS)
35
840
18
33-41



17
33-48

25
25-32

60
638 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 3048)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
60
635
20
średnia



40
17-24



60
639 JUZEK Sebastian (1980 #6157 LO 733)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
60
637


46
25-32

14
49-64



60
640 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 2923)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
34
846
17
33-48



17
33-48

25
25-32

59
641 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
59
645
20
średnia



25
25-32

14
49-64

59
642 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO )
()
112
425
59
12







59
643 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
18
1023




18
33-40

40
17-24

58
644 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
775




40
17-24

18
33-35

58
645 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 1740)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
82
530
17
33-48



40
17-24



57
646 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 778)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
57
650




57
9-16



57
647 GIEROŃSKI Marek (1952 #17310 LO 4286)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
42
769
14
średnia





42
19-20

56
648 KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 4009)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
96
490


56
17-32





56
649 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 6906)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
56
660


56
17-32





56
650 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 2824)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
56
661


56
17-32





56
651 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
56
663


56
17-32





56
652 CIEMCIOCH Marek (1973 #55244 LO 11393)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







55
14

55
653 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
55
666
13
średnia



17
33-48

25
25-32

55
654 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 6257)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
55
667
21
średnia



17
33-48

17
33-48

55
655 WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 3821)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
14
1202
14
49-60





40
17-24

54
656 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7576)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
18
1045
18
średnia





36
21-24

54
657 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
69
590
29
średnia





25
25-32

54
658 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 10087)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
46
738
29
średnia





25
25-32

54
659 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 1564)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
61
634
20
średnia



16
41-44

18
33-40

54
660 CHABRASZEWSKI Wiesław (1968 #46336 LO 3231)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
36
824




36
21-24

18
33-40

54
661 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 2668)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
99
475
54
średnia







54
662 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 7021)
KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS)







53
13-16

53
  KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 6662)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)







53
13-16

53
  NIEDŹWIECKI Filip (1984 #3964 LO 1717)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)







53
13-16

53
  WOJDA Leszek (1973 #35120 LO 11394)
GKS Grunwald (WMZ)







53
13-16

53
666 BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 4417)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
38
817
13
średnia





40
17-24

53
667 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 5729)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
99
476
53
średnia







53
668 SIDELNIK Tomasz (1989 #4719 LO 3748)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
53
674




53
13-16



53
  ŚWIDER Dariusz (1974 #812 LO 1864)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
53
674




53
13-16



53
670 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 7179)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
53
679
13
średnia



40
17-24



53
671 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 1288)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
53
680
13
średnia



40
17-24



53
672 KUZIO Waldemar (1977 #550 LO 5839)
UKS Zarabie Myślenice (MŁP)
53
685
53
13-16







53
  RUDKA Mirosław (1968 #3492 LO 6713)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
53
685
53
13-16







53
674 CHOJNACKI Rafał (1977 #34992 LO 5720)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)







52
15

52
675 GĄSIOR Kamil (1990 #16603 LO 588)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
25
959
25
25-32





27
25-28

52
676 GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 1985)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
27
900
27
średnia





25
25-32

52
677 WROŃSKI Piotr (1978 #29258 LO 1623)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
109
436
29
średnia

23
25-40





52
678 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 9649)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM)







51
15-16

51
679 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
40
793
12
średnia



14
49-64

25
25-32

51
680 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2275)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
51
694
17
średnia



17
33-48

17
33-48

51
681 ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 6610)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
60
642
5
średnia

46
25-32





51
682 KOSIOROWSKI Adrian (1997 #36729 LO 10507)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







50
16

50
683 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
50
700




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
684 KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
25
929




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
  STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
25
929




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
686 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2292)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
50
701
16
średnia



17
33-48

17
33-48

50
687 DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 5460)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
47
720
7
średnia



27
25-28

16
41-48

50
688 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
75
563
25
średnia



25
25-32



50
689 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4728)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
67
601
40
17-24

10
31-38





50
690 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO )
()
50
703
27
średnia

23
25-40





50
691 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 1704)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
50
704
27
średnia

23
25-40





50
692 JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 6245)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
38
813
7
średnia



17
33-48

25
25-32

49
693 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
60
638
21
średnia



14
49-64

14
49-64

49
694 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 5348)
ULKS Macovia Maków Maz. (MAZ)
111
428
49
średnia







49
695 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
66
602
9
średnia



40
17-24



49
696 WIECZORKIEWICZ Marcin (1987 #2631 LO 5731)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)







48
17

48
697 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 6336)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
69
591
23
średnia





25
25-32

48
698 POLOCZEK Piotr (1973 #37660 LO 5674)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
27
892




27
25-28

21
29-32

48
699 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 2586)
UKS Prosna Grabów (WLP)
47
721
16
średnia



16
45-48

16
41-48

48
700 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 3886)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO)
62
628
21
średnia



27
25-28



48
701 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 6801)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ)
48
712


23
25-40

25
25-32



48
702 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 7181)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
48
713
31
średnia



17
33-48



48
703 MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO )
()
48
717


48
25-29





48
  RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
48
717


48
25-29





48
705 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 10512)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







46
18

46
706 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
35
843
7
średnia



14
49-64

25
25-32

46
707 SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 6769)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
38
812
7
średnia



18
37-40

21
29-32

46
708 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 73)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
97
487
46
średnia







46
709 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 10869)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
46
726


46
25-31





46
710 ASZYJCZYK Jacek (1990 #23159 LO 10503)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  BADURA Artur (1986 #18684 LO 6670)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  GÓRSKI Artur (1998 #42597 LO 11992)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  KOCHOŃ Adrian (1992 #47014 LO 840)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 3017)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz (1967 #58531 LO )
()
46
727


46
25-32





46
  SZMIT Grzegorz (1974 #47370 LO 2061)
ŻSTS Żagań (LBU)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  SZUPLAK Marek (1973 #14912 LO 98)
STS Słubice (LBU)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  TABERSKI Łukasz (1983 #39495 LO 9025)
KSTS Podmokle (LBU)
46
727


46
25-32





46
  WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 5676)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
46
727


46
25-32





46
721 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 884)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
44
754
17
33-48

10
31-38



18
33-40

45
722 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 2040)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS)
42
765
14
średnia



14
49-64

17
33-48

45
723 BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2276)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
85
520
20
średnia



25
25-32



45
724 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 4785)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
70
584
22
średnia

23
25-40





45
725 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 30)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
45
742
45
średnia







45
726 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 155)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
45
743
45
średnia







45
727 BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz (1975 #32179 LO 5972)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)







44
17-20

44
  KOCIUBA Paweł (1973 #54934 LO 9650)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM)







44
17-20

44
  KUKKUK Adam (1999 #29202 LO 9651)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM)







44
17-20

44
  ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







44
17-20

44
  MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 5533)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)







44
17-20

44
732 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 3833)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
35
842




17
33-48

27
25-28

44
733 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3868)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
17
1056




17
33-48

27
25-28

44
734 FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 3815)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
28
883
12
61-67



16
41-48

16
41-48

44
735 WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 10836)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
88
511
44
średnia







44
736 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 10959)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
83
528
44
średnia







44
737 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
44
745




44
17-20



44
  SOWIŃSKI Andrzej (1995 #26718 LO 8940)
TUKS Leo Trąbki Małe (POM)
44
745




44
17-20



44
739 JASTRZĘBOWSKI Franciszek (1958 #47274 LO 8839)
UKS Tempo 25 Olsztyn (WMZ)







43
17-22

43
  STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)







43
17-22

43
  WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5954)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







43
17-22

43
742 MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 6676)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
16
1134




16
41-43

27
25-28

43
743 KALETA Dawid (1982 #54853 LO 2082)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)
54
671
18
średnia





25
25-32

43
744 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
18
1023




18
33-36

25
25-32

43
  PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
18
1023




18
33-40

25
25-32

43
  WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 3487)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
18
1023




18
33-40

25
25-32

43
747 KORNECKI Andrzej (1964 #48267 LO 4513)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
25
929




25
25-32

18
33-43

43
748 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 7590)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
26
915
9
średnia



17
33-48

17
33-48

43
749 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 809)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
27
896
9
średnia



18
37-40

16
41-48

43
750 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
78
550
18
średnia



25
25-32



43
751 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
43
755
18
33-41



25
25-32



43
752 WOJDAT Jakub (1996 #37833 LO 1662)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS)
43
756
18
33-41



25
25-32



43
753 DYLLONG Paweł (1989 #60437 LO 10823)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)







42
19-20

42
754 BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 6592)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS)
42
764




17
33-48

25
25-32

42
755 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 2063)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
34
856
17
33-48





25
25-32

42
756 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 5844)
UKS Zarabie Myślenice (MŁP)
31
868
17
33-48





25
25-32

42
757 BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 1824)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
17
1056




17
33-45

25
25-32

42
  KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
17
1056




17
33-48

25
25-32

42
  KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
17
1056




17
33-48

25
25-32

42
  ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 4495)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
17
1056




17
33-45

25
25-32

42
761 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
21
995




21
29-32

21
29-32

42
762 SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 5543)
KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP)
39
807
8
średnia



16
41-44

18
33-40

42
763 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6607)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
24
971
24
średnia





18
33-40

42
764 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6597)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
24
972
24
średnia





18
33-40

42
765 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 105)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM)
67
594
25
25-32



17
33-48



42
766 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 1661)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS)
42
762
25
25-32



17
33-48



42
767 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 7677)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
34
848
10
średnia



14
49-64

17
33-48

41
768 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
58
647
16
średnia



25
25-32



41
769 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 309)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
41
770
41
średnia







41
770 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 596)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
40
800






40
17-24

40
771 BUĆKO Damian (1992 #24444 LO 6337)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)







40
17-24

40
  KURTYKA Tomasz (1995 #21340 LO 195)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)







40
17-24

40
  ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 6076)
GLKS Szczerców (ŁDZ)







40
17-24

40
  PAMUŁA Mikołaj (2002 #45453 LO 5168)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)







40
17-24

40
  PASZKOWSKI Daniel (1987 #47328 LO 1280)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)







40
17-24

40
  PYKA Maciej (1990 #54605 LO 5169)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)







40
17-24

40
  ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol (1998 #30651 LO 3773)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)







40
17-24

40
  TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 8280)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)







40
17-24

40
  WOJEWODA Włodzimierz (1971 #34023 LO 5129)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)







40
17-24

40
  WRZESIŃSKI Maciej (1964 #56883 LO 597)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)







40
17-24

40
  WYSKIEL Patryk (1997 #41969 LO 9100)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS)







40
17-24

40
782 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 3120)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
24
969
8
średnia



16
41-44

16
41-48

40
783 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
100
471
40
17-24







40
784 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 5912)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
80
543
40
17-24







40
785 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 6585)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
67
599
40
średnia







40
786 PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO )
()
67
600
40
średnia







40
787 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2619)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP)
65
603




40
17-24



40
788 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 4615)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
65
604
40
17-24







40
789 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
61
633
23
średnia



17
33-45



40
790 CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 964)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
57
656
40
17-24







40
791 ALEKSIUK Jerzy (1970 #59669 LO 5335)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  BOBEK Daniel (1977 #1494 LO 2158)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  CHONER Andrzej (1968 #59668 LO 5334)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  CHORĄŻY Maciej (1995 #21792 LO 1338)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  FĄFARA Krzysztof (1974 #55023 LO 3205)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  JOKIEL Daniel (1996 #21980 LO 2159)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  KAFLAK Mateusz (1997 #26191 LO 4706)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  MAKOWSKI Kacper (1998 #30476 LO 2887)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  MARCINIAK Damian (1995 #26523 LO 199)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
40
775




40
17-24



40
  MATLĄG Andrzej (1970 #1013 LO 8702)
ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa (LBU)
40
775




40
17-24



40
802 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 4488)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
40
791


23
25-40

17
33-45



40
803 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 5391)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
40
795
40
17-24







40
804 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 7470)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
40
796
40
17-24







40
805 BOROWIAK Krzysztof (1992 #14592 LO 9390)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
40
797
40
17-24







40
  DOŁŻYCKI Tomasz (1978 #51023 LO 8445)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
40
797
40
17-24







40
807 BUKIEL Krzysztof (1961 #60438 LO 10824)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)







39
21

39
808 MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 3238)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
21
995




21
29-32

18
33-40

39
809 LEWCZUK Mirosław (1959 #15242 LO 4577)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
929




25
25-32

14
49-64

39
810 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO )
()
116
412
39
średnia







39
811 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 2121)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
53
682
14
49-60



25
25-32



39
812 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
39
806
22
średnia



17
33-48



39
813 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO )
()
39
808
39
średnia







39
814 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 4283)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
39
811
13
średnia





25
27-28

38
815 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
21
997
7
średnia



14
49-64

17
33-48

38
816 NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 1570)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
56
659
22
średnia



16
45-48



38
817 KANIA Karol (1968 #24984 LO 3233)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
16
1145
16
41-45





21
29-32

37
818 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 5635)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
20
1007
20
średnia





17
33-48

37
819 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO )
()
111
429
37
średnia







37
820 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
77
558
20
średnia



17
33-45



37
821 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 1574)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
53
683
19
średnia



18
33-36



37
822 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)







36
21-24

36
  ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 8249)
Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL)







36
21-24

36
824 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
17
1056




17
37-43

19
31-37

36
825 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 8899)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
45
744
18
33-40





18
33-40

36
826 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 5180)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
18
1023




18
33-40

18
33-35

36
  KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 5779)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
18
1023




18
33-36

18
33-40

36
828 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
29
874
5
średnia



14
49-64

17
33-48

36
829 BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 7664)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
32
861
5
średnia



17
33-48

14
49-64

36
830 MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 60)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
107
440
36
średnia







36
831 GARBINO Piotr (1993 #918 LO 9568)
LKS Echo Biesowice (POM)
101
463




36
21-24



36
832 SZEWCZYK Ireneusz (1966 #50172 LO 6045)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
36
824




36
21-24



36
  TECA Rajmund (1964 #40274 LO 9530)
STS Borkowo (POM)
36
824




36
21-24



36
834 HAZNAR Sebastian (1996 #37712 LO 8770)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
36
830
36
21-24







36
  IWANÓW Marcin (1975 #4843 LO 9874)
MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM)
36
830
36
21-24







36
  NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 2019)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
36
830
36
21-24







36
837 MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 6342)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
29
880
10
średnia





25
25-32

35
838 SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 4957)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
53
688
17
33-48





18
33-43

35
839 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8866)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
53
689
17
33-48





18
33-43

35
840 BIELECKI Dominik (2001 #59886 LO 8521)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
17
1056




17
33-48

18
33-42

35
  ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
17
1056




17
33-45

18
33-36

35
842 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
17
1110
17
33-48





18
33-43

35
843 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 7017)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
44
748
14
średnia



21
29-32



35
844 KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 2899)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
35
839
18
33-35



17
33-48



35
845 WIJAS Cezary (2009 #59127 LO 8140)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







34
23-24

34
846 BRODZKI Maciej (1991 #16994 LO 5234)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
27
906
9
średnia





25
25-32

34
  KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
27
906
9
średnia





25
25-32

34
  WOŹNIAK Sebastian (1998 #46736 LO 4712)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
27
906
9
średnia





25
25-32

34
849 SAMBORSKI Artur (1990 #52530 LO 6041)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
36
834
18
33-40





16
41-48

34
850 DZIWOSZ Jakub (1990 #8043 LO 89)
STS Słubice (LBU)
102
461
34
średnia







34
851 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 6674)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
62
630
34
średnia







34
852 ŚMIGAJ Tomasz (1981 #310 LO 7466)
Dżentelmeni Poznań (WLP)
59
646
13
średnia



21
29-32



34
853 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
52
693
9
średnia



25
25-32



34
854 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
51
696
17
średnia



17
33-48



34
855 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 452)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
34
849
34
średnia







34
856 DANKOWSKI Przemysław (1997 #52099 LO 9446)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
36
835
12
średnia





21
31

33
857 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 5911)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
15
1153




15
49-56

18
33-42

33
  WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4738)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
15
1153




15
49-50

18
33-40

33
859 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 1566)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
15
1166
15
średnia





18
33-40

33
860 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 4736)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
17
1109
17
33-48





16
41-48

33
861 MYŚLIWIEC Tomasz (1985 #8094 LO 6035)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
18
1023




18
37-40

15
53-56

33
  PIEKARSKI Paweł (1989 #22832 LO 6037)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
18
1023




18
33-36

15
49-52

33
  RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 5785)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
18
1023




18
37-40

15
53-56

33
864 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
29
874
5
średnia



14
49-64

14
49-64

33
865 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO )
()
58
648
33
średnia







33
866 GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 3885)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO)
50
702
17
średnia



16
41-43



33
867 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 632)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
16
1134




16
41-48

16
41-48

32
  ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 5786)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
16
1134




16
41-47

16
41-48

32
869 DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 7971)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
46
724
7
średnia



25
25-32



32
  MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 2767)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
46
724
7
średnia



25
25-32



32
871 GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 4418)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
38
817
13
średnia





18
33

31
872 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 6255)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
28
884
14
średnia





17
33-48

31
873 KUBIK Marcin (1976 #39240 LO 7579)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
14
1192




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
  MIKOŁAJEWICZ Sławomir (1987 #11689 LO 8222)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
14
1192




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
  WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
14
1192




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
876 OLĘDROWICZ Jakub (1990 #10263 LO 6790)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
15
1153




15
53-56

16
41-48

31
877 SUKURENKO Piotr (1974 #49122 LO 754)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
16
1134




16
41-47

15
49-52

31
878 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 11343)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
93
494
31
średnia







31
879 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 11)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
93
495
31
średnia







31
880 OGRODNIK Marek (1996 #21509 LO )
()
93
496
31
średnia







31
  ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 11091)
KS Galaxy Białystok (PDL)
93
496
31
średnia







31
882 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 462)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
92
499
31
średnia







31
883 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
715
17
średnia



14
49-64



31
884 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
48
716
17
średnia



14
49-64



31
885 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 3996)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
31
864
31
średnia







31
886 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO )
()
31
865
31
średnia







31
887 DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 12089)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
31
866
31
średnia







31
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO )
()
31
866
31
średnia







31
889 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 5529)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
57
653






30
21-30

30
890 ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 5063)
LZS Start Czelatyce (PKR)
25
962






30
21-30

30
891 KOSIOROWSKI Mateusz (1993 #31568 LO 10508)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







30
25

30
892 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
28
889
14
49-60





16
41-48

30
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
28
889
14
49-60





16
41-48

30
894 KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 4163)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
15
1153




15
53-56

15
49-56

30
895 KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 3515)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
50
706
30
średnia







30
896 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 7564)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
44
751
16
średnia



14
49-64



30
897 PIETRZYK Marcin (1990 #20093 LO 4732)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
30
869
14
49-60



16
41-48



30
898 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5882)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP)
30
871
30
średnia







30
899 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO )
()
86
519
29
średnia







29
900 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 8932)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
69
588
29
średnia







29
901 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 3518)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
69
589
29
średnia







29
902 SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 10834)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
29
879
29
średnia







29
903 KANAREK Tomasz (1965 #45403 LO 10506)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







28
26

28
904 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
13
1211




13
57-64

15
49-56

28
  WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 8877)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
13
1211




13
57-64

15
49-56

28
906 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 3305)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
886
14
średnia





14
49-64

28
907 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
14
1192




14
49-64

14
49-64

28
908 SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 396)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
27
912






27
25-28

27
909 JONDERKO Brian (2000 #40417 LO 5666)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







27
25-28

27
  KULA Piotr (1986 #51693 LO 5053)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)







27
25-28

27
  LENKIEWICZ Leon (1968 #21944 LO 8900)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)







27
25-28

27
  PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 579)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)







27
25-28

27
  ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694)
KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO)







27
25-28

27
  WACHOWIAK Robert (1974 #13324 LO 8320)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP)







27
25-28

27
915 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1842)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
80
545
27
średnia







27
916 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 5670)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
54
669
27
średnia







27
917 MAĆKOWSKI Nikodem (1998 #28323 LO 7200)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP)
45
741
9
średnia



18
33-36



27
918 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 5500)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
42
766
27
średnia







27
919 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352)
LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO)
27
892




27
25-28



27
  MOLIŃSKI Grzegorz (1989 #50001 LO 6033)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
27
892




27
25-28



27
  WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 5075)
ISS Start Wejherowo (POM)
27
892




27
25-28



27
922 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 4428)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
27
897
27
średnia







27
923 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 9805)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
27
898
27
średnia







27
924 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 3568)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
27
899
27
średnia







27
925 DĘBAL Dariusz (1975 #10182 LO 9873)
MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM)
27
901
27
25-28







27
  ŻUKOWSKI Janusz (1953 #21342 LO 403)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
27
901
27
25-28







27
927 FOMIN Jurij (1961 #19657 LO 428)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
26
924
9
średnia





17
33-48

26
928 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 5677)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
57
654
26
średnia







26
929 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 8931)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
53
687
26
średnia







26
930 SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO )
()
51
697
26
25-29







26
931 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
44
749
9
średnia



17
33-45



26
932 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 1620)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
44
750
9
średnia



17
33-45



26
933 WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 6269)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
43
758
9
średnia



17
33-48



26
934 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7190)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP)
42
760
8
średnia



18
37-40



26
935 GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 6196)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
26
917
26
25-30







26
936 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 4733)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
40
802






25
25-32

25
937 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9102)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS)
25
954






25
25-32

25
938 IMIELSKI Marcin (1975 #14291 LO 615)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP)
17
1125






25
25-32

25
939 BALIK Robert (1976 #42502 LO 612)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP)
14
1208






25
25-32

25
940 CHOROBEJCZUK Robert (1984 #60742 LO 11392)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







25
27-28

25
  GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 2927)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  JANUS Robert (1974 #38103 LO 15)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)







25
25-32

25
  OKRUCH Adrian (2002 #45680 LO 6281)
Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)







25
25-32

25
  RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 1851)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)







25
25-32

25
  STEFAŃSKI Artur (1985 #54577 LO 6348)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  SUBOCZ Krzysztof (1987 #18551 LO 4958)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  TOMSIA Sławomir (1979 #4791 LO 625)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP)







25
25-32

25
  WOŁOSOWICZ Łukasz (1995 #21285 LO 10768)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)







25
25-32

25
  WROŃSKI Leszek (1983 #54576 LO 6350)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 4527)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
952 LIPOWSKI Daniel (1970 #7439 LO 1049)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
65
606
25
25-32







25
953 SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 8869)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
54
670
25
25-32







25
954 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 2801)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
50
705
25
średnia







25
955 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO )
()
50
707
25
średnia







25
956 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 2650)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
50
708
25
średnia







25
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 1987)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
50
708
25
średnia







25
958 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6019)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
50
710
25
25-32







25
959 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 4725)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
42
767
25
25-32







25
960 BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 3803)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
41
771
25
25-32







25
961 SOWA Bartosz (1994 #27228 LO 6189)
AZS UŚ Katowice (ŚLS)
39
809
25
25-32







25
962 ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 909)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
35
838




25
25-32



25
963 BANASIK Tomasz (1964 #47173 LO 2130)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  FORJAS Damian (1985 #23436 LO 3835)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  GAJKOWSKI Mateusz (1991 #59737 LO 6698)
LZS Sparta Grębocice (DŚL)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej (1987 #9749 LO 4682)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  KAPELAŃSKI Adam (1959 #16456 LO 6796)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  KSEL Mateusz (1982 #9780 LO 1287)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 5288)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  MISZTAL Marcin (1984 #12680 LO 6864)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  STACHYRA Adrian (1998 #31810 LO 4012)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO 4800)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6013)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  ŚLUSARSKI Rafał (1975 #59576 LO 4415)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
25
929




25
25-32



25
  WASILEWSKI Adam (1987 #4099 LO 6014)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
25
929




25
25-32



25
979 NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 10831)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
25
957
25
średnia







25
980 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 12065)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
25
958
25
25-32







25
981 WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3706)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
25
959
25
25-32







25
982 SZYMAŃSKI Damian (1990 #20550 LO 2777)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
21
1005
7
średnia





17
33-48

24
983 TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6603)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
23
982
8
średnia





16
41-48

24
984 CZORNIK Grzegorz (1970 #7904 LO 2280)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
10
1228




10
65-96

14
49-64

24
  KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 1372)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
10
1228




10
65-96

14
49-64

24
  LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 2790)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
10
1228




10
65-80

14
49-64

24
  SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
10
1228




10
65-96

14
49-64

24
  WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
10
1228




10
65-96

14
49-64

24
989 ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #24555 LO 653)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
41
774
14
49-60

10
31-38





24
990 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 6765)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
40
792
8
średnia



16
45-48



24
991 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 735)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
24
968
7
średnia



17
33-48



24
992 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
24
970
9
średnia



15
49-52



24
993 WIJAS Sylwester (1982 #59849 LO 8142)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







23
29

23
994 STACHOWIAK Maciej (1974 #43009 LO 3715)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
7
1267
7
średnia





16
41-48

23
995 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 8725)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
9
1247
9
średnia





14
49-64

23
996 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 7784)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
47
723
23
średnia







23
997 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 4169)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
38
814
8
średnia



15
53-56



23
998 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 4871)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
33
858
5
średnia



18
37-40



23
999 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 4783)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
23
977


23
25-40





23
  SARNECKI Michał (1991 #10409 LO 5238)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
23
977


23
25-40





23
1001 GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 10828)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
23
979
23
średnia







23
1002 WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8141)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)







22
30

22
1003 MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 11461)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
32
860
5
średnia



17
33-48



22
1004 BEDNARZ Jacek (1988 #59836 LO 8020)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
22
984




22
25-36



22
  KOS Paweł (1977 #43569 LO 8027)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
22
984




22
25-36



22
  TETLA Tomasz (1979 #59837 LO 8021)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
22
984




22
25-36



22
  WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 5430)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
22
984




22
25-36



22
  WOJDYŁA Tadeusz (1962 #27339 LO 9752)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR)
22
984




22
25-36



22
1009 TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 3719)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
22
989
7
średnia



15
53-56



22
1010 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO )
()
22
990
22
średnia







22
1011 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 7585)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
22
991
22
średnia







22
1012 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO )
()
22
992
22
średnia







22
  UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 8557)
KS Lima Pruszków (MAZ)
22
992
22
średnia







22
1014 KOZIOL Jakub (2001 #43136 LO 514)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)







21
29-32

21
1015 PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 3265)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
7
1265
7
średnia





14
49-64