Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KWIMP IMP KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2374)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
598
3

198
Zarząd



400
1

300
1
898
2 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 148)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
626
1

233
3-4

274
2

352
2


859
3 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 6138)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
600
2

300
1

300
1

185
9-16

168
9-12
785
4 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
424
7


43
średnia
140
17-20
120
1
284
3-4

274
2
698
5 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 3837)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
507
4

274
2

233
3-4

185
9-16

156
13-16
692
6 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 192)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
427
6

198
5-8

198
5-8

229
5-8

156
13-16
625
7 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 154)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
369
15

108
29-32
90
1
140
17-20

229
5-8

198
5-8
567
8 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 983)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
397
9

168
9-12

156
13-16

229
5-8

162
ETTU
559
9 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 1175)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
418
8



233
3-4

185
9-16

140
17-20
558
10 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 2)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
353
16
90
1
233
3-4
45
średnia


120
33-48

198
5-8
551
11 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 207)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
347
17
85
2

68
8
198
5-8

149
17-32

198
5-8
545
12 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 7542)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
383
11

116
25-28
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16

156
13-16
539
13 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 599)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
305
23
64
9-10

90
1
156
13-16

149
17-32
81
3
233
3-4
538
14 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 318)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
427
5

198
5-8

108
29-32

229
5-8


535
15 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 4)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
383
13

90
zwoln.
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16

116
25-28
499
16 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 3384)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
324
20
90
1
156
13-16
90
średnia
168
9-12

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12
492
17 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 173)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM)
347
18

198
5-8

140
17-20

149
17-32

116
25-28
487
18 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 194)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
317
21

140
17-20

168
9-12

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12
485
19 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 589)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
324
19

156
13-16

168
9-12

149
17-32
53
13-16
108
29-32
473
20 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 6134)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
383
12

198
5-8

90
37-40

185
9-16


473
21 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 2377)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
374
14



90
37-40

284
3-4

90
ETTU
464
22 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 307)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
305
25

130
21-24
63
10
156
13-16

149
17-32

140
17-20
445
23 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 7717)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
308
22
90
1
168
9-12
90
średnia
140
17-20

120
33-48

97
33-36
428
24 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1312)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
265
34
90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
120
1
149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
421
25 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 456)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
288
28

168
9-12

116
25-28

120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
418
26 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 2372)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
276
32
73
5-6
156
13-16
71
średnia
97
33-36

120
33-48
77
4
140
17-20
416
27 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 828)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
305
24

156
13-16
45
średnia
108
29-32

149
17-32


413
28 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 5580)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR)
286
30

130
21-24
45
średnia
156
13-16

120
33-48
85
2

406
29 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
289
27
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
71
5-8
116
25-28
405
30 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 801)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
279
31

130
21-24

116
25-28

149
17-32


395
31 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
192
65
77
4

39
średnia

115
2

90
1
198
5-8
390
32 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 322)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
301
26
90
1
116
25-28
85
2

120
1
185
9-16
85
2

386
33 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
245
41
57
9-16

77
4
130
21-24
115
2

90
1
140
17-20
385
34 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 1517)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
288
29
90
1
97
33-36
82
średnia
168
9-12

120
33-48
72
6

385
35 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2375)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
383
10

198
Zarząd



185
9-16


383
36 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 467)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
250
40
70
7

78
średnia
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
81
3
116
25-28
366
37 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2199)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
250
39
90
1
116
25-28
88
średnia
130
21-24

120
33-48
90
1

366
38 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 7525)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
197
56
73
5-6

77
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
90
1
168
9-12
365
39 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 3326)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
257
37
43
średnia
108
29-32
64
średnia
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
85
2

354
40 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 7711)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
260
35
74
5
140
17-20
81
3

120
1
120
33-48
85
2

345
41 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 2210)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
257
36
81
3

90
1
108
29-32
120
1
149
17-32


338
42 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 3360)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
239
42
90
1
90
37-40


120
1
149
17-32
90
1
90
37-40
329
43 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1632)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
236
43
85
2

90
1
116
25-28
120
1

90
1

326
44 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 7729)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
256
38
59
12
168
9-12
30
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

318
45 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
182
81
73
5-6

75
średnia

107
3-4

81
3
130
21-24
312
46 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 6367)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
265
33

116
25-28
45
średnia


149
17-32


310
47 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3381)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
201
53
81
3

41
średnia

115
2
120
33-48
85
2
108
29-32
309
48 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 208)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
173
102
77
4

77
4

96
7-8

85
2
130
21-24
303
49 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3438)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
212
48
90
1

84
średnia
97
33-36
115
2

74
5

302
50 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
210
49
90
1
90
37-40
86
średnia
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
62
9-12

300
51 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 36)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
218
45
85
2
130
21-24
81
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

299
52 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 5573)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR)
218
46
81
3

78
średnia
130
21-24
88
9-12

57
9-16

299
53 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 2460)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
205
51
71
5-8

85
2

105
4
120
33-48
85
2
90
37-40
295
54 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
184
77
57
9-16

64
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
81
3
108
29-32
292
55 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
183
78
73
5-6

71
średnia

110
3

90
1
108
29-32
291
56 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 308)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
191
70
81
3

70
7

110
3

90
1
97
33-36
288
57 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 1520)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
225
44
62
9-12

76
średnia

120
1
149
17-32
44
17-20

287
58 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
54
85
2

74
średnia

115
2

85
2

285
59 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1311)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
196
58
81
3



115
2

85
2

281
60 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1315)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
195
59
85
2

85
2

110
3



280
61 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 2921)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
205
52
74
5


90
37-40
115
2

74
5

279
62 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
197
57
81
3

90
1

107
3-4

81
3

278
63 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
192
68


85
2

107
3-4

85
2

277
64 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 7419)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
192
66
85
2

85
2

107
3-4

71
5-8

277
65 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
179
92
70
7

81
3

98
5-8

57
9-16
97
33-36
276
66 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 4544)
ŁNS Jarosław (PKR)
195
60
90
1
97
33-36
81
3

98
5-8

81
3

276
67 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
192
67
85
2

83
średnia

107
3-4

77
4

275
68 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1631)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
194
61
79
3-4



115
2

79
3-4

273
69 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 5241)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
190
72
85
2

81
3

105
4

60
11-12

271
70 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 314)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
189
73
53
13-16

74
5

115
2

81
3

270
71 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 198)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
198
55
68
8
97
33-36
72
6

101
5-6

68
8

270
72 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 3327)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
188
74
81
średnia

81
średnia

107
3-4

77
4

269
73 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 2566)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
191
71
81
3

41
średnia

110
3

77
4

268
74 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 7530)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
182
83
81
3

41
średnia

101
5-6

85
2

267
75 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 186)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
186
76
81
3

85
2

101
5-6

40
17-24

267
76 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
181
86
81
3
140
17-20
41
średnia



85
2

266
77 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 5237)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
183
79
85
2

83
średnia

98
5-8

70
7

266
78 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
192
64
77
4

74
średnia

115
2



266
79 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 3411)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
191
69
81
3

75
średnia

110
3



266
80 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 1516)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
182
84
83
zwoln.

84
średnia

98
5-8

74
5

265
81 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
193
63
70
7

78
średnia

115
2

44
17-20

263
82 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 6304)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
193
62
64
9-10

73
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
69
7-8

262
83 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
188
75
81
3

74
5

107
3-4

57
9-16

262
84 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 2569)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
176
98
85
2

88
średnia

88
9-12

73
5-6

261
85 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 2466)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
180
87
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

83
9-16

79
3-4

259
86 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 911)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
183
80
85
2

74
5

98
5-8



257
87 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 1922)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
182
82
77
4



105
4

73
5-6

255
88 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1533)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
157
150
77
4

79
średnia

78
13-16

90
1
97
33-36
254
89 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6030)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
172
106
74
5



98
5-8

81
3

253
90 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
179
88
53
13-16

64
9-10

115
2

74
5

253
91 BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 675)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
166
121
65
9

44
17-20

101
5-6

85
2

251
92 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
179
89
72
6

36
średnia

107
3-4

72
6

251
93 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 205)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
181
85
70
7

74
5

107
3-4

70
7

251
94 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1530)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
179
91
74
5

72
średnia

105
4

21
29-32

251
95 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 1764)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
173
104
77
4
90
37-40
70
średnia

83
9-16

77
4

250
96 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 827)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
179
94
17
33-44

81
3

98
5-8

71
5-8

250
97 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 147)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
173
103
77
4

77
średnia

96
7-8



250
98 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
168
116
85
2

81
3

83
9-16

81
3

249
99 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 3043)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
205
50
85
2

43
średnia

120
1



248
100 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 5)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
170
109
72
6

36
średnia

98
5-8

77
4

247
101 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
175
100
72
6

77
4

98
5-8

72
6

247
102 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3330)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
174
101
73
średnia

73
średnia

101
5-6

69
7-8

247
103 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 455)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
155
157
77
4

71
średnia

78
13-16

74
5
90
37-40
245
104 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
114
70
7

64
9-10

98
5-8

77
4

245
105 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 3047)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
170
108
69
7-8

35
średnia

101
5-6

73
5-6

243
106 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3435)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
164
127
81
3

78
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

242
107 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 2916)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
179
90
72
6

63
10

107
3-4

17
33-48

242
108 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 2570)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
156
151
60
11-12

50
średnia

96
7-8

85
2

241
109 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 1290)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
168
117
85
2

43
średnia

83
9-16

73
5-6

241
110 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 826)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
170
107


60
11-12

110
3

71
5-8

241
111 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 3328)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
167
118
66
średnia

64
średnia

101
5-6

73
5-6

240
112 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 2765)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
169
111
71
5-8

58
średnia

98
5-8

71
5-8

240
113 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 397)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
179
93
60
11-12

81
3

98
5-8



239
114 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1220)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
152
166


45
średnia

107
3-4

85
2

237
115 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
163
129
63
10

53
13-16

100
6

74
5

237
116 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 1515)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
167
119
69
7-8

69
średnia

98
5-8

70
7

237
117 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 6904)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
169
112
68
8

72
6

97
7

63
10

237
118 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 518)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
175
99
58
średnia

60
średnia

115
2

62
9-12

237
119 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
163
128
62
9-12

31
średnia

101
5-6

73
5-6

236
120 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 2919)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
164
126
65
9

68
średnia

96
7-8

72
6

236
121 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 5974)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
168
115


85
2

83
9-16

68
8

236
122 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 4761)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
177
96
79
3-4

40
17-24

98
5-8

57
9-16

234
123 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 174)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM)








233
3-4
233
124 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 6365)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
152
165


37
średnia

115
2

81
3

233
125 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 1282)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
160
140
77
4

70
średnia

83
9-16

73
5-6

233
126 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
167
120
69
7-8

66
średnia

98
5-8

62
9-12

233
127 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
155
156


57
9-16

98
5-8

77
4

232
128 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 2664)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
162
131
70
średnia

74
średnia

88
9-12



232
129 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
150
173
40
17-24

20
średnia

110
3

81
3

231
130 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
162
132
74
5

53
13-16

88
9-12

68
8

230
131 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
155
155
48
średnia

38
średnia

107
3-4

73
5-6

228
132 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 2376)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
169
113
81
3

59
średnia

88
9-12



228
133 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
158
144
62
9-12

51
średnia

96
7-8

69
7-8

227
134 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 2823)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
157
148
70
7

74
średnia

83
9-16



227
135 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
145
59
12

68
8

90
10

68
8

226
136 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
140
206


35
średnia

105
4

85
2

225
137 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 908)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
155
159
77
4

68
8

78
13-16

70
7

225
138 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 5414)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
147
182
53
13-16

69
średnia

78
13-16

77
4

224
139 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
161
135
73
5-6

63
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

224
140 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 5623)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM)
160
139
64
9-10

64
9-10

96
7-8

62
9-12

224
141 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 9433)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
161
134
63
10

73
5-6

88
9-12



224
142 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 2463)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
154
160
71
5-8

69
7-8

83
9-16

57
9-16

223
143 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
160
138
53
13-16

53
13-16

107
3-4

62
9-12

222
144 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 2674)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
161
133
61
średnia

65
średnia

96
7-8

53
13-16

222
145 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6241)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
159
142
71
5-8

36
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

221
146 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 5927)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
150
174


53
13-16

97
7

70
7

220
147 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
142
199
72
6

70
7



77
4

219
148 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
203
53
13-16

25
25-32

88
9-12

77
4

218
149 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 6306)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
145
189
72
6

73
średnia

63
17-24

73
5-6

218
150 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
165
124
70
7

53
13-16

95
8



218
151 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
157
147
60
11-12

69
7-8

88
9-12

21
29-32

217
152 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 5665)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
147
181
59
średnia

50
średnia

88
9-12

69
7-8

216
153 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 7730)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
216
47
90
1
108
29-32
90
średnia
108
29-32




216
154 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 311)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
176
97
74
5

40
17-24

102
5



216
155 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 7726)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
153
164
70
7



83
9-16

62
9-12

215
156 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 3779)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
143
194
57
9-16

60
11-12

83
9-16

71
5-8

214
157 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1464)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
135
231
69
7-8

66
średnia

63
17-24

77
4

212
158 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 1428)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
142
197
56
13-14

64
średnia

78
13-16

70
7

212
159 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 20)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
178
95
68
8

34
średnia

110
3



212
160 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 429)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
159
141
53
13-16

58
średnia

101
5-6



212
161 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7575)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
134
236


36
średnia

98
5-8

77
4

211
162 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2462)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
154
161
71
5-8

40
17-24

83
9-16

57
9-16

211
163 ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 5986)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
138
218
40
17-24

20
średnia

98
5-8

72
6

210
164 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 6911)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
154
163
77
4

77
4

56
17-32



210
165 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
152
168
74
5

57
9-16

78
13-16

57
9-16

209
166 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 6069)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
139
214
43
średnia

22
średnia

96
7-8

69
7-8

208
167 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 5511)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
152
167
36
21-24

51
średnia

101
5-6

56
13-14

208
168 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 398)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
155
158
53
13-16

77
4

78
13-16



208
169 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 310)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
135
234


72
6

63
17-24

72
6

207
170 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
145
187
62
9-12

62
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

207
171 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
151
172
44
17-20

68
8

83
9-16

56
13-14

207
172 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7194)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP)
156
152
60
11-12

30
średnia

96
7-8

51
15-16

207
173 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6868)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
146
184
63
10

61
11

83
9-16

51
15-16

207
174 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 2776)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
158
143
53
13-16

49
średnia

105
4

40
17-24

207
175 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
166
122


68
8

98
5-8

40
17-24

206
176 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 1927)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
141
205
72
6

69
7-8

63
17-24

62
9-12

204
177 RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 457)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
164
125
57
13

29
średnia

107
3-4

40
17-24

204
178 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
151
169
53
13-16

53
średnia

98
5-8



204
179 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 732)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
141
202
53
13-16

39
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

203
180 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
145
186
62
9-12

58
średnia

83
9-16

53
13-16

203
181 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 2771)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
150
175
53
13-16

67
średnia

83
9-16

14
49-64

203
182 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 6716)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
140
208
57
9-16

29
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

202
183 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 4685)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
140
209
17
33-48

62
9-12

78
13-16

62
9-12

202
184 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 2778)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
140
210
62
9-12

58
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

202
185 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 4787)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
154
162
71
5-8

48
średnia

83
9-16



202
186 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 4496)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
139
215
40
17-24

56
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

201
187 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 763)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP)
148
178
70
7

53
13-16

78
13-16

40
17-24

201
188 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 4157)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
144
190
56
13-14

28
średnia

88
9-12

56
13-14

200
189 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 4235)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
136
222
53
13-16

49
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

198
190 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8556)
KS Lima Pruszków (MAZ)
136
225
53
13-16

58
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

198
191 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
142
198
53
13-16

64
9-10

78
13-16

56
13-14

198
192 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 5943)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
145
188
62
9-12

31
średnia

83
9-16

53
13-16

198
193 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 3301)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
158
146
40
17-24

70
7

88
9-12

18
33-40

198
194 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 3407)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
161
136
73
5-6

37
średnia

88
9-12



198
195 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 432)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
124
266
69
7-8

55
średnia



73
5-6

197
196 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 2038)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS)
128
255
40
17-24

29
średnia

88
9-12

69
7-8

197
197 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3571)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
135
227
40
17-24

57
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

197
198 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
137
220
36
21-24

18
średnia

101
5-6

60
11-12

197
199 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
135
232
62
9-12

72
6

63
17-24

40
17-24

197
200 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
156
154
40
17-24

73
5-6

83
9-16



196
201 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 1633)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
138
219
17
33-44

40
17-24

98
5-8

57
9-16

195
202 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 8108)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
151
171
44
17-20

56
13-14

95
8

36
21-24

195
203 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 4156)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
113
305


25
średnia

88
9-12

81
3

194
204 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2164)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
141
204
63
10

32
średnia

78
13-16

53
13-16

194
205 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 4855)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
141
201
53
średnia

53
średnia

88
9-12

40
17-24

194
206 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 8555)
KS Lima Pruszków (MAZ)
157
149
74
5

37
średnia

83
9-16



194
207 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 6707)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
131
244


53
13-16

78
13-16

62
9-12

193
208 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 315)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
132
242


40
17-24

92
9

60
11-12

192
209 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2838)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
135
233
72
6

57
9-16

63
17-24

40
17-24

192
210 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
136
224
18
33-38

53
13-16

83
9-16

53
13-16

189
211 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
149
176
53
13-16

27
średnia

96
7-8

40
17-24

189
212 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 513)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
126
261
61
średnia

65
średnia

46
25-32

62
9-12

188
213 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 6616)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
135
228
57
średnia

49
średnia

78
13-16

53
13-16

188
214 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 2924)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
144
191
61
11

44
17-20

83
9-16

44
17-20

188
215 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
116
298


70
7

46
25-31

71
5-8

187
216 UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 28)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
118
289
62
9-12

31
średnia

56
17-32

69
7-8

187
217 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2835)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
147
180
57
9-16

40
17-24

90
10

40
17-24

187
218 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3440)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
147
179
40
17-24

40
średnia

107
3-4

17
33-45

187
219 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 2914)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
130
250
56
13-14

74
5

56
17-32

44
17-20

186
220 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 6772)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
135
229
51
15-16

57
średnia

78
13-16

27
25-28

186
221 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3774)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
130
251
57
9-16

73
5-6

56
17-32



186
222 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
123
267
25
25-32

13
średnia

98
5-8

62
9-12

185
223 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 2925)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
126
258


25
25-32

101
5-6

59
12

185
224 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1250)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
148
177


60
11-12

88
9-12

36
21-24

184
225 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
130
249
52
15

35
średnia

78
13-16

53
13-16

183
226 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 5392)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
143
196
60
11-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

17
33-48

183
227 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6094)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
143
195
40
17-24

60
11-12

83
9-16



183
228 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3380)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
120
273


37
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

182
229 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2459)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
126
260
57
9-16

69
7-8

56
17-32



182
230 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
118
281
10
65-66

40
17-24

78
13-16

62
9-12

180
231 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
118
283
40
17-24

33
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

180
232 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 5641)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
118
285
40
17-24

55
średnia

63
17-24

62
9-12

180
233 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 4762)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
140
207
57
9-16

25
25-32

83
9-16

40
17-24

180
234 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 5621)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM)
146
185
68
8

34
średnia

78
13-16



180
235 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 4049)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
126
259


40
17-24

86
11-12

53
13-16

179
236 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 35)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
133
241
71
5-8

62
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-48

179
237 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 601)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
125
263
14
49-64

62
9-12

63
17-24

53
13-16

178
238 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 8773)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
134
239


51
15-16

83
9-16

44
17-20

178
239 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 7348)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
138
217
40
17-24

20
średnia

98
5-8

40
17-24

178
240 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6068)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
113
306
25
25-32

13
średnia

88
9-12

64
9-10

177
241 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6792)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
121
271


65
9

56
17-32

56
13-14

177
242 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 6046)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
131
245
53
13-16

44
17-20

78
13-16



175
243 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 1291)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
93
391
62
9-12

31
średnia



81
3

174
244 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
134
238
40
17-24

51
średnia

83
9-16

40
17-24

174
245 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
118
287
59
12

59
12

56
17-32



174
246 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 264)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS)
173
105
85
2

88
średnia





173
247 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 2825)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
110
317


27
średnia

83
9-16

62
9-12

172
248 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 1512)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
128
252
17
33-48

40
średnia

88
9-12

44
17-20

172
249 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
132
243


40
17-24

92
9

40
17-24

172
250 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 18)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
119
280
53
13-16

63
średnia

56
17-32



172
251 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
118
286
55
14

28
średnia

63
17-24

53
13-16

171
252 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 2132)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
118
288
62
9-12

51
średnia

56
17-32

53
13-16

171
253 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO )
()
131
246
53
13-16

40
17-24

78
13-16



171
254 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 8581)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
125
265
64
9-10

61
średnia

46
25-32



171
255 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 447)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
101
354




101
5-6

69
7-8

170
256 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 4760)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
307
57
9-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

57
9-16

170
257 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 5991)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
134
240
71
5-8

36
średnia

63
17-24

25
25-32

170
258 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 7442)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
117
290
53
13-16

61
średnia

56
17-32



170
259 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7534)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
125
264
62
9-12

44
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

169
260 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 2439)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
169
110


62
9-12

107
3-4



169
261 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 4775)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
120
275
57
9-16

49
średnia

63
17-24



169
262 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 2133)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
106
335
53
13-16

53
średnia



62
9-12

168
263 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 2441)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
115
301
68
8



47
25-30

53
13-16

168
264 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
128
256
40
średnia

40
średnia

88
9-12

40
17-24

168
265 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 6139)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
128
254
40
17-24

40
średnia

88
9-12

22
25-36

168
266 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 8244)
Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL)
112
310
56
13-14

56
13-14

56
17-32

17
33-48

168
267 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
107
327
44
17-20

22
średnia

63
17-24

60
11-12

167
268 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 7449)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
114
302


31
średnia

83
9-16

53
13-16

167
269 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 7444)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
114
304
53
13-16

58
średnia

56
17-32

40
17-24

167
270 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
101
357
61
11

40
17-24



65
9

166
271 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 1627)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
109
319
40
17-24

53
13-16

56
17-32

57
9-16

166
272 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
109
320
17
33-44

53
13-16

56
17-32

57
9-16

166
273 STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 1988)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
131
248
53
13-16

35
średnia

78
13-16

25
25-32

166
274 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
103
339
40
średnia

40
średnia

63
17-24

62
9-12

165
275 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 7531)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
165
123


45
średnia

120
1



165
276 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 66)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
94
385


31
średnia

63
17-24

69
7-8

163
277 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
123
269


40
17-24

83
9-16

40
17-24

163
278 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 7977)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
116
293
53
13-16

47
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

163
279 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1928)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
163
130
65
9



98
5-8



163
280 LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 6664)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
136
223
53
13-16

27
średnia

83
9-16



163
281 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6009)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
123
268
40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16



163
282 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 4851)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
99
362
45
średnia

54
średnia



62
9-12

161
283 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
100
359


44
17-20

56
17-32

61
11

161
284 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
108
322
10
65-96

12
średnia

96
7-8

53
13-16

161
285 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
116
295
53
13-16

45
średnia

63
17-24

14
49-64

161
286 WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 1614)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
107
332
71
5-8

36
średnia



53
13-16

160
287 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
116
292


53
13-16

63
17-24

44
17-20

160
288 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2841)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
120
274
57
9-16

26
25-29

63
17-24

40
17-24

160
289 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 965)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
160
137


40
17-24

115
2
120
33-48


160
290 PŁÓCIENNIK Marek (1988 #9387 LO 3329)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
78
463




78
13-16

81
3

159
291 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
90
399


27
średnia

63
17-24

69
7-8

159
292 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 5493)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
115
300
36
21-24

52
średnia

63
17-24

44
17-20

159
293 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 7970)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
113
309
62
9-12

51
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

159
294 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 8179)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
119
279
40
17-24

56
średnia

63
17-24



159
295 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 3331)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
68
510
45
średnia

23
średnia



90
1
90
37-40
158
296 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 99)
STS Słubice (LBU)
96
375




96
7-8

62
9-12

158
297 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 1251)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
107
326
44
17-20

27
25-28

63
17-24

51
15-16

158
298 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 8112)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
107
329
51
15-16

25
25-32

56
17-32

51
15-16

158
299 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 1513)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
114
303
47
17-18

24
średnia

67
17-21

44
17-20

158
300 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3569)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
118
284
40
17-24

33
średnia

78
13-16

40
17-24

158
301 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
131
247
53
13-16

27
średnia

78
13-16



158
302 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 8929)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
118
282
40
17-24

40
średnia

78
13-16



158
303 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
103
341


40
17-24

63
17-24

53
13-16

156
304 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
103
342
40
17-24

33
średnia

63
17-24

53
13-16

156
305 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
156
153
68
8



88
9-12



156
306 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 1861)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
83
429




83
9-16

72
6

155
307 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6067)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
111
312
44
17-20

48
średnia

63
17-24



155
308 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10083)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
117
291
71
5-8

36
średnia

46
25-32



153
309 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
108
324
62
9-12

44
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

152
310 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7344)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
127
257
25
25-32

49
średnia

78
13-16

14
49-64

152
311 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 22)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
98
365




98
5-8

53
13-16

151
312 STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3382)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
98
367




98
5-8

53
13-16

151
313 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 2842)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR)
151
170
53
13-16



98
5-8



151
314 LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 92)
STS Słubice (LBU)
88
408




88
9-12

62
9-12

150
315 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 765)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP)
125
262
62
9-12

25
25-32

63
17-24



150
316 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
110
318
40
17-24

47
średnia

63
17-24



150
317 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 5990)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
120
276
57
9-16

29
średnia

63
17-24



149
318 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 6349)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
104
336
48
17

44
średnia

56
17-32

18
33-36

148
319 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
107
330
40
17-24

61
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

147
320 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 6099)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
106
334
57
9-16

49
średnia

23
25-40

40
17-24

146
321 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 9589)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
146
183


63
10

83
9-16



146
322 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 7448)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
81
446
36
21-24

45
średnia



62
9-12

143
323 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
103
344
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

143
324 KALINOWSKI Łukasz (1993 #15521 LO 9391)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
103
348


40
17-24

63
17-24

40
17-24

143
325 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 6065)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
103
349
40
17-24



63
17-24

40
17-24

143
326 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2836)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
103
351
40
17-24

57
9-16

46
25-31

17
37-43

143
327 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4822)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
143
192


57
9-16

86
11-12



143
328 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 5757)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
143
193
57
9-16



86
11-12



143
329 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1244)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
107
325
44
17-20

36
21-24

63
17-24



143
330 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1053)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
103
343
40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24



143
331 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2837)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
103
350
57
9-16

40
17-24

46
25-31



143
332 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 5919)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
71
496
71
5-8





71
5-8

142
333 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
97
372
53
13-16

44
17-20



44
17-20

141
334 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
116
296
53
13-16

17
33-48

63
17-24

25
25-32

141
335 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 6070)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
141
200


43
średnia

98
5-8



141
336 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
87
418
40
17-24

25
25-32

47
25-30

53
13-16

140
337 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 5506)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
96
381
44
17-20

50
średnia

46
25-32

36
21-24

140
338 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 323)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
140
211


77
4

63
17-24



140
339 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 5588)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
140
212
77
4



63
17-24



140
340 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
139
213


41
średnia

98
5-8



139
341 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 2666)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
139
216
68
średnia

71
średnia





139
342 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 1158)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
61
560


61
11



77
4

138
343 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
64
533
17
33-48

17
33-48

47
25-30

74
5

138
344 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 6244)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
85
425
25
25-32

39
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16

138
345 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 2087)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)
98
369
42
19-20

21
średnia

56
17-32

40
17-24

138
346 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 5913)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
113
308
57
9-16

18
33-41

56
17-32

25
25-32

138
347 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 4781)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
96
376


13
średnia

83
9-16

40
17-24

136
348 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
96
377
17
33-44

40
17-24

56
17-32

40
17-24

136
349 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
96
379
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

40
17-24

136
350 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 150)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
136
221


31
średnia

105
4



136
351 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 151)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
136
226
62
9-12

74
średnia





136
352 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5999)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
67
520
40
17-24

27
średnia



68
8

135
353 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 320)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
72
490
72
6





63
10

135
354 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 9636)
TG Sokół Dynów (PKR)
135
230
57
9-16



78
13-16



135
355 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 11355)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
135
235
69
7-8

66
średnia





135
356 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
72
492
48
17

24
średnia



62
9-12

134
357 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
81
441
18
33-40

9
średnia

63
17-24

53
13-16

134
358 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 3410)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
94
384


31
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

134
359 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4823)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
109
321
62
9-12



47
25-30

25
25-32

134
360 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 8175)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
134
237


36
średnia

98
5-8



134
361 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 504)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
96
382
50
16

36
średnia

46
25-32

25
25-32

132
362 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
60
563
40
17-24

20
średnia



71
5-8

131
363 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 2249)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
78
460




78
13-16

53
13-16

131
364 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 19)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
91
396


35
średnia

56
17-32

40
17-24

131
365 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 845)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
91
397
37
średnia

45
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

131
366 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5886)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP)
95
383
36
21-24

49
średnia

46
25-32

36
21-24

131
367 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3050)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)







90
1
130
21-24
130
368 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
72
489


72
6



57
9-16

129
369 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
89
403


26
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

129
370 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 1921)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
84
427
21
29-32



63
17-24

44
17-20

128
371 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
88
415
25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

40
17-24

128
372 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 2437)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
128
253
40
17-24



88
9-12



128
373 OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 1886)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP)
103
345
40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24



128
374 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
63
539




63
17-24

64
9-10

127
375 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 2821)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
87
417


31
średnia

56
17-32

40
17-24

127
376 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
89
405


26
25-30

63
17-24

36
21-24

125
377 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 4397)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
100
358


44
17-20

56
17-32

25
25-32

125
378 STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6044)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
107
328
44
17-20

18
33-40

63
17-24

18
37-40

125
379 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
71
494
25
25-32

25
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16

124
380 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
71
497
47
17-18

24
średnia



53
13-16

124
381 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 8469)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
72
491
36
21-24

36
21-24



51
15-16

123
382 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2660)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
83
431




83
9-16

40
17-24

123
383 STALA Krzysztof (1981 #43571 LO 25)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
83
434




83
9-16

40
17-24

123
384 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 6344)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
83
436
42
19-20

41
średnia



40
17-24

123
385 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 402)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
123
270


60
11-12

63
17-24



123
386 GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO )
()
103
346
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24



123
  RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO )
()
103
346
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24



123
388 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
97
371
51
15-16

26
średnia

46
25-32



123
389 RECHENEK Andrzej (1972 #32512 LO 3397)
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna (POM)
78
463




78
13-16

44
17-20

122
390 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
82
438
25
25-32

57
9-16



40
17-24

122
391 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
90
401
44
17-20

32
średnia

46
25-32

27
25-28

122
392 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 2216)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
40
673


40
17-24



81
3

121
393 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 5165)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
81
440
18
średnia

18
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

121
394 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 5918)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
96
378
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

17
33-48

121
395 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8870)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
121
272
51
15-16

70
7





121
396 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
80
447
17
33-48

17
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

120
397 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
80
457
53
13-16

27
średnia



40
17-24

120
398 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
120
277


57
9-16

63
17-24



120
399 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 1306)
WAS Wołczyn (OPO)
66
523
20
średnia

10
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16

119
400 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
66
524


20
średnia

46
25-32

53
13-16

119
401 MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2839)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
97
373
40
17-24

57
9-16



22
25-36

119
402 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 11356)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
119
278


31
średnia

88
9-12



119
403 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
78
461




78
13-16

40
17-24

118
404 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
78
463




78
13-16

40
17-24

118
405 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 7529)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
93
388
62
9-12

31
średnia



25
25-32

118
406 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 5160)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
77
474
9
średnia

14
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

117
407 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
92
394
36
21-24

25
25-32

56
17-32



117
408 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 4391)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
39
688


39
średnia



77
4

116
409 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
76
480
14
49-64

62
9-12

10
31-38

40
17-24

116
410 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
116
294


53
13-16

63
17-24



116
411 BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 10048)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM)
116
297


53
13-16

63
17-24



116
412 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO )
()
116
299
77
4

39
średnia





116
413 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 6071)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
71
493
25
25-32

21
średnia

46
25-32

44
17-20

115
414 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
71
495
25
25-32

22
średnia

46
25-32

44
17-20

115
415 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 8548)
KS Lima Pruszków (MAZ)
90
400
14
49-64

44
średnia

46
25-32

25
25-32

115
416 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 3409)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
106
333
18
33-36

9
średnia

88
9-12



115
417 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO )
()
89
406
25
25-32

33
średnia

56
17-32



114
418 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 594)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
60
562


60
11-12



53
13-16

113
419 JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2285)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
60
566
40
17-24

20
średnia



53
13-16

113
420 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 5166)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
93
386
20
średnia

30
średnia

63
17-24

18
33-40

113
421 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 4005)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
88
414
25
25-32

25
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-45

113
422 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 8041)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
88
413
25
25-32

25
średnia

63
17-24

16
45-48

113
423 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 2889)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
88
410
25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

15
49-51

113
424 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
72
488


26
25-29

46
25-31

40
17-24

112
425 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO )
()
112
311
53
13-16

59
12





112
426 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 1381)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
38
695
25
25-32

13
średnia



73
5-6

111
427 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 5675)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
80
451
34
średnia

31
średnia

46
25-32

21
29-32

111
428 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 5348)
ULKS Macovia Maków Maz. (MAZ)
111
313
62
9-12

49
średnia





111
429 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO )
()
111
314
74
5

37
średnia





111
430 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 3711)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
89
404
18
33-40

26
średnia

63
17-24

21
29-32

110
431 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 6902)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
85
424
29
25-26

25
25-32

56
17-32

17
33-48

110
432 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 21)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
110
315




110
3



110
433 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 10417)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
110
316


27
średnia

83
9-16



110
434 RACZEK Marcin (1978 #805 LO 4688)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
47
628




47
25-30

62
9-12

109
435 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 6605)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
73
484


17
33-48

56
17-32

36
21-24

109
436 WROŃSKI Piotr (1978 #29258 LO 1623)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
86
421
57
9-16

29
średnia

23
25-40



109
437 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 6711)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
81
439


18
33-40

63
17-24

27
25-28

108
438 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
86
420
40
17-24



46
25-31

22
25-36

108
439 SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 6066)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
108
323
25
25-32



83
9-16



108
440 MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 60)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
107
331
71
5-8

36
średnia





107
441 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 3884)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO)
53
600
29
średnia

24
średnia



53
13-16

106
442 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
81
443
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32

25
25-32

106
443 MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 7445)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
81
444
25
25-32

13
średnia

56
17-32

25
25-32

106
444 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 6594)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS)
81
442
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32

15
49-56

106
445 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 5100)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
52
609
17
33-48

35
średnia



53
13-16

105
446 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
65
530
40
17-24

25
25-32



40
17-24

105
447 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 805)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
84
426


21
średnia

63
17-24

21
29-32

105
448 TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 3426)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
64
534


17
33-48

47
25-30

40
17-24

104
449 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 11363)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
90
398
27
25-28

14
średnia

63
17-24



104
450 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 11654)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP)
79
459
25
25-32

33
średnia

46
25-32



104
451 MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 706)
STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR)
46
633




46
25-31

57
9-16

103
452 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
63
555
40
17-24

20
średnia

23
25-40

40
17-24

103
453 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 2124)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
63
556


53
13-16

10
31-38

40
17-24

103
454 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
78
471
25
25-32

53
13-16



25
25-32

103
455 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM)
78
472
53
13-16

25
25-32



25
25-32

103
456 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6202)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
103
337


40
17-24

63
17-24



103
457 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6090)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
103
338


40
17-24

63
17-24



103
458 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 5245)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
103
340


40
17-24

63
17-24



103
459 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2840)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
80
453
40
17-24

40
17-24



22
25-36

102
460 GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 6877)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
102
352
62
9-12

40
17-24





102
461 DZIWOSZ Jakub (1990 #8043 LO 89)
STS Słubice (LBU)
102
353
68
8

34
średnia





102
462 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 1160)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
65
527


65
9



36
21-24

101
463 GARBINO Piotr (1993 #918 LO 9568)
LKS Echo Biesowice (POM)
65
532
65
9





36
21-24

101
464 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
76
476


13
średnia

63
17-24

25
25-32

101
465 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
76
479
30
25

15
średnia

46
25-32

25
25-32

101
466 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 6671)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
80
454
40
średnia

40
średnia



21
29-32

101
467 STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 464)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
101
354




101
5-6



101
468 SAK Paweł (1983 #10185 LO 9878)
MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM)
101
356


53
13-16

48
25-29



101
469 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 748)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
44
656


44
17-20



56
13-14

100
470 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 7574)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
83
435


20
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

100
471 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
100
360
60
11-12

40
17-24





100
472 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
46
632




46
25-32

53
13-16

99
473 KLEJNA Marcin (1991 #26972 LO 4691)
LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL)
46
633




46
25-32

53
13-16

99
474 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
99
361


43
średnia

56
17-32



99
475 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 2668)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
99
363
45
średnia

54
średnia





99
476 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 5729)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
99
364
46
18

53
średnia





99
477 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
58
570
25
25-32

33
średnia



40
17-24

98
478 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
73
485


17
33-48

56
17-32

25
25-32

98
479 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 1759)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
73
486
40
17-24

33
średnia

23
25-40

25
25-32

98
480 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 7421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
98
366




98
5-8



98
481 GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 1132)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS)
98
367




98
5-8



98
482 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 9091)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS)
40
675
40
17-24





57
9-16

97
483 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
46
650
25
25-32

21
średnia



51
15-16

97
484 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2766)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
80
448
17
33-48

17
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

97
485 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 4394)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
80
456
44
17-20

36
21-24



17
33-48

97
486 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 4490)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
97
370


34
średnia

63
17-24



97
487 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 73)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
97
374
51
średnia

46
średnia





97
488 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 4868)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
80
449
17
średnia

17
średnia

63
17-24



97
489 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 1663)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS)
56
585




56
17-32

40
17-24

96
490 KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 4009)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
96
380
40
17-24



56
17-32



96
491 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 3116)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
76
478
18
33-40

30
średnia

46
25-32

18
33-36

94
492 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 1382)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
77
473
14
49-64

7
średnia

63
17-24

17
33-48

94
493 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 202)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
93
387
53
13-16

40
17-24





93
494 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 11343)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
93
389
62
9-12

31
średnia





93
495 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 11)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
93
390
62
9-12

31
średnia





93
496 OGRODNIK Marek (1996 #21509 LO )
()
93
391
62
9-12

31
średnia





93
  ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 11091)
KS Galaxy Białystok (PDL)
93
391
62
9-12

31
średnia





93
498 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
67
518
17
33-48

21
średnia

46
25-32

25
25-32

92
499 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 462)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
92
395
61
11

31
średnia





92
500 PIETKIEWICZ Maciej (1986 #1830 LO 1224)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)







90
1

90
501 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
69
501
21
29-32

21
29-32

48
25-29

18
37-40

90
502 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (1990 #3365 LO 3839)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
90
402
90
1







90
503 BAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz (1966 #42030 LO 10049)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM)
69
501
21
29-32

21
29-32

48
25-29



90
504 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 8930)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
69
504
21
29-32

23
średnia

46
25-32



90
505 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
64
536
25
25-32

39
średnia

23
25-40

25
25-32

89
506 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 1380)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
80
450
17
33-48

9
średnia

63
17-24



89
507 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 85)
STS Słubice (LBU)
88
407




88
9-12



88
508 KASZUBA Mateusz (1992 #16110 LO )
()
88
408




88
9-12



88
509 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 2888)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
88
411
25
25-32



63
17-24



88
510 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 5394)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
88
412
25
25-32



63
17-24



88
511 WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 10836)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
88
416
44
19

44
średnia





88
512 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
51
610


51
15-16



36
21-24

87
513 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 2879)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
70
499
17
33-44

53
13-16



17
33-48

87
514 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
67
516
21
29-32

20
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-45

87
515 BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 6027)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
69
503
21
29-32

18
33-40

48
25-29



87
516 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 3412)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
61
561
27
25-28

34
średnia



25
25-32

86
517 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 316)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
86
419




86
11-12



86
518 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2659)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
86
422
57
9-16

29
średnia





86
519 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO )
()
86
423
57
9-16

29
średnia





86
520 BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2276)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
60
566
40
17-24

20
średnia



25
25-32

85
521 PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 5422)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
63
542




63
17-24

22
25-36

85
522 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
67
517
17
33-48

21
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-48

84
523 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 708)
STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR)
66
525
40
17-24

26
25-29



17
37-43

83
524 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2461)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
428




83
9-16



83
525 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8591)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
83
430




83
9-16



83
526 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 1860)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
83
432




83
9-16



83
527 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 8772)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
83
433




83
9-16



83
528 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 10959)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
83
437
39
21

44
średnia





83
529 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 5636)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
20
889


20
średnia



62
9-12

82
530 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 1740)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
42
663
25
25-32

17
33-48



40
17-24

82
531 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 6596)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS)
57
575
17
33-44

40
17-24



25
25-32

82
532 MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 1343)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
65
529
25
25-32

40
17-24



17
33-48

82
533 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 6708)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
66
522


18
33-40

48
25-29

16
41-47

82
534 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6604)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
64
535
18
33-40

18
średnia

46
25-32



82
535 ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 1705)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
41
666
18
33-40

9
średnia

23
25-40

40
17-24

81
536 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 5987)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
41
667
18
33-40

9
średnia

23
25-40

40
17-24

81
537 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 6347)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
56
583




56
17-32

25
25-32

81
538 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 8920)
Olimpia Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
56
587




56
17-32

25
25-32

81
539 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 23)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
56
588




56
17-32

25
25-32

81
540 MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 516)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
63
542




63
17-24

18
33-40

81
541 DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 1131)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS)
81
445


25
25-32

56
17-32



81
542 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
36
708


36
21-24



44
17-20

80
543 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 5912)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
80
452
40
17-24

40
17-24





80
544 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 8901)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
80
455
36
21-24

44
17-20





80
545 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1842)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
80
458
53
13-16

27
średnia





80
546 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 7975)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
62
557
14
49-64

16
średnia

46
25-32

17
33-48

79
547 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4683)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
63
538




63
17-24

16
41-48

79
548 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
25
826


25
25-32



53
13-16

78
549 MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 6253)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia



40
17-24

78
550 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
53
599
35
23

18
średnia



25
25-32

78
551 TROCHIM Marcin (1985 #35622 LO 7473)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
53
601


53
13-16



25
25-32

78
552 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9742)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR)
78
462




78
13-16



78
553 BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 4743)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
78
463




78
13-16



78
  BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 7957)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
78
463




78
13-16



78
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
78
463




78
13-16



78
  ROGOWSKI Mirosław (1967 #45229 LO 8545)
STS Słubice (LBU)
78
463




78
13-16



78
  RYBAK Tomasz (1981 #14135 LO )
()
78
463




78
13-16



78
558 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
565
40
17-24

20
średnia



17
33-45

77
559 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 5248)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
77
475
77
4







77
560 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5239)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
76
477


13
średnia

63
17-24



76
561 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5932)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
31
754


31
średnia



44
17-20

75
562 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 4000)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
50
613
25
25-32

25
średnia

23
25-40

25
25-32

75
563 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
50
618
25
25-32

25
średnia



25
25-32

75
564 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kamil (1987 #9959 LO 6082)
KS Cisowianka Drzewce (LLS)
75
481
57
9-16

18
33-41





75
565 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2290)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
34
725
17
33-48

17
średnia



40
17-24

74
566 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 431)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
34
726
17
33-48

17
średnia



40
17-24

74
567 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 2875)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
34
731
16
45-51

18
33-41



40
17-24

74
568 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 4030)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
482


26
25-30

48
25-29



74
  RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
482


26
25-30

48
25-29



74
570 MAZURYK Paweł (1983 #8920 LO 6032)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)







73
5-6

73
571 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 7538)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
48
626
14
49-64

34
średnia



25
25-32

73
572 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 5978)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
56
582




56
17-32

17
33-48

73
573 DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 4007)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
56
589




56
17-32

17
33-48

73
574 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 1245)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
73
487


73
5-6





73
575 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
45
653
25
25-32

20
średnia



27
25-28

72
576 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 7577)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)







71
5-8

71
  OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 2770)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)







71
5-8

71
  WOJDYŁA Damian (1991 #8595 LO 2850)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR)







71
5-8

71
579 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM)
44
657
44
17-20





27
25-28

71
580 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
633




46
25-32

25
25-32

71
581 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
26
800


26
25-30



44
17-20

70
582 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 6955)
MKS Pułtusk (MAZ)
70
498


7
średnia

63
17-24



70
583 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 4291)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
70
500
33
24

37
średnia





70
584 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 4785)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
48
625
25
25-32

22
średnia

23
25-40



70
585 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 744)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)







69
7-8

69
  MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 8703)
ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa (LBU)







69
7-8

69
  TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 2136)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)







69
7-8

69
588 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 8932)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
69
505
40
17-24

29
średnia





69
589 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 3518)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
69
506
40
średnia

29
średnia





69
590 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
69
507
40
17-24

29
średnia





69
591 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 6336)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
69
508
46
18

23
średnia





69
592 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO )
()
68
509
68
8







68
593 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 328)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
68
511
68
8







68
594 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 105)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM)
50
622
25
25-32

25
25-32



17
33-48

67
595 GUZOWSKI Andrzej (1977 #28352 LO 8589)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
67
512




67
17-21



67
  SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
67
512




67
17-21



67
  SUSŁO Łukasz (1987 #42428 LO 6667)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
67
512




67
17-21



67
  ŻURALSKI Szymon (1989 #28353 LO 8593)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
67
512




67
17-21



67
599 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 6585)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
67
519
27
średnia

40
średnia





67
600 PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO )
()
67
521
27
średnia

40
średnia





67
601 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4728)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
57
573
17
33-48

40
17-24

10
31-38



67
602 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
26
810
17
33-48

9
średnia



40
17-24

66
603 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2619)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP)
25
833
25
25-32





40
17-24

65
604 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 4615)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
65
526
25
25-32

40
17-24





65
605 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO )
()
65
528


65
9





65
606 LIPOWSKI Daniel (1970 #7439 LO 1049)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
65
531
40
17-24

25
25-32





65
607 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 3302)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
63
537




63
17-24



63
608 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4681)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
63
540




63
17-24



63
609 SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 10935)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
63
541




63
17-24



63
610 BEGA Krystian (1972 #40411 LO 5663)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  CICHOCKI Aleksander (1976 #17579 LO 5616)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  FLOREK Grzegorz (1991 #13173 LO 5528)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 9556)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  GAC Krzysztof (1978 #48521 LO 6122)
UKS Dziesiątka Nowa Sól (LBU)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  KANIA Przemysław (1988 #36829 LO 451)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  KOSIBA Konrad (1988 #9399 LO 5420)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  SKIBIOR Damian (1995 #33103 LO 4710)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof (1970 #9383 LO 9562)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  SZWER Marek (1973 #35397 LO 9564)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU)
63
542




63
17-24



63
  ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 5678)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
63
542




63
17-24



63
621 MARUSZAK Piotr (1995 #15888 LO 6010)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)







62
9-12

62
  RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 3483)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)







62
9-12

62
  TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 1396)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)







62
9-12

62
  URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 5944)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







62
9-12

62
  UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 5225)
KS Pogoń Mogilno (KPM)







62
9-12

62
  XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 2373)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)







62
9-12

62
627 DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 2761)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
9
1040


9
średnia



53
13-16

62
628 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 3886)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO)
35
719
14
średnia

21
średnia



27
25-28

62
629 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
40
677


40
17-24



22
25-36

62
630 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 6674)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
62
558
28
średnia

34
średnia





62
631 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 93)
STS Słubice (LBU)
62
559
41
20

21
średnia





62
632 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
34
727
17
średnia

17
średnia



27
25-28

61
633 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
44
658
21
29-32

23
średnia



17
33-45

61
634 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 1564)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
45
654
25
25-32

20
średnia



16
41-44

61
635 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 3048)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
20
881


20
średnia



40
17-24

60
636 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
20
898
13
57-64

7
średnia



40
17-24

60
637 JUZEK Sebastian (1980 #6157 LO 733)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
46
633




46
25-32

14
49-64

60
638 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
46
649
25
25-32

21
średnia



14
49-64

60
639 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 6800)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ)
60
564
40
17-24

20
średnia





60
640 KRYŃSKI Łukasz (1990 #10886 LO 3408)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
60
566
40
17-24

20
średnia





60
  PURTA Kamil (1993 #26975 LO 8934)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
60
566
40
17-24

20
średnia





60
642 ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 6610)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
55
593
9
średnia

5
średnia

46
25-32



60
643 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4151)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
23
857
15
49-56

8
średnia



36
21-24

59
644 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 1739)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
34
721
17
33-48

17
33-48

10
31-38

25
25-32

59
645 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
34
728
14
49-64

20
średnia



25
25-32

59
646 ŚMIGAJ Tomasz (1981 #310 LO 7466)
Dżentelmeni Poznań (WLP)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia



21
29-32

59
647 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
33
745
17
33-48

16
średnia



25
25-32

58
648 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO )
()
58
571
25
25-32

33
średnia





58
649 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6022)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
58
572
40
17-24

18
33-35





58
650 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 778)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)







57
9-16

57
  SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)







57
9-16

57
652 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
32
748
21
29-32

11
średnia



25
25-32

57
653 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 5529)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
57
574
57
9-16







57
654 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 5677)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
57
576
31
średnia

26
średnia





57
655 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 4625)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
57
577
40
17-24

17
33-48





57
656 CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 964)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
57
578
17
33-48

40
17-24





57
657 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 6147)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
57
579
57
9-16







57
658 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 1636)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
57
580
57
9-16







57
659 NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 1570)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
40
680
18
33-40

22
średnia



16
45-48

56
660 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 6906)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
56
581




56
17-32



56
661 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 2824)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
56
584




56
17-32



56
662 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 988)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
56
586




56
17-32



56
663 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 11491)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
56
589




56
17-32



56
  SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
56
589




56
17-32



56
665 BARANIECKI Mirosław (1969 #36457 LO 10826)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
56
592
37
22

19
średnia





56
666 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
38
693
25
25-32

13
średnia



17
33-48

55
667 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 6257)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
38
694
17
33-48

21
średnia



17
33-48

55
668 WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7591)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia



17
33-48

55
669 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 5670)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
54
594
27
średnia

27
średnia





54
670 SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 8869)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
54
595
29
25-26

25
25-32





54
671 KALETA Dawid (1982 #54853 LO 2082)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)
54
596
36
21-24

18
średnia





54
  MAKUCH Michał (1989 #42973 LO )
()
54
596
36
21-24

18
średnia





54
  SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563)
MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI)
54
596
36
21-24

18
średnia





54
674 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7572)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)







53
13-16

53
  SALA Paweł (1986 #26693 LO 3768)
Power Zone Krynica Mor. (POM)







53
13-16

53
  SIDELNIK Tomasz (1989 #4719 LO 3748)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)







53
13-16

53
  ŚWIDER Dariusz (1974 #812 LO 1864)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)







53
13-16

53
679 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 7179)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
13
1006


13
średnia



40
17-24

53
680 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 1288)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
13
1009


13
średnia



40
17-24

53
681 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 6977)
KS Ajde Oleśnica (DŚL)
17
925


17
33-48



36
21-24

53
682 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 2121)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
28
769
14
49-64

14
49-60



25
25-32

53
683 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 1574)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
35
720
16
41-48

19
średnia



18
33-36

53
684 KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 8243)
Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL)
36
716
36
21-24





17
33-48

53
685 KUZIO Waldemar (1977 #550 LO 5839)
UKS Zarabie Myślenice (MŁP)
53
601


53
13-16





53
  RUDKA Mirosław (1968 #3492 LO 6713)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
53
601


53
13-16





53
687 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 8931)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
53
604
27
25-28

26
średnia





53
688 SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 4957)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
53
605
36
21-24

17
33-48





53
689 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8866)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
53
606
36
21-24

17
33-48





53
690 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz (1989 #7490 LO 4721)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
53
607
53
13-16







53
  RUCIŃSKI Michał (1972 #54468 LO 1262)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
53
607
53
13-16







53
692 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3473)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
12
1015


12
61-67



40
17-24

52
693 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
27
788
18
33-40

9
średnia



25
25-32

52
694 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2275)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
34
734
17
33-48

17
średnia



17
33-48

51
695 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2286)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
34
735
17
33-48

17
średnia



17
33-48

51
696 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
34
738
17
33-48

17
średnia



17
33-48

51
697 SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO )
()
51
611
25
25-32

26
25-29





51
698 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
25
823


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
699 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
25
827


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
700 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
25
830
25
25-32





25
25-32

50
701 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2292)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
33
744
17
33-48

16
średnia



17
33-48

50
702 GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 3885)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO)
34
741
17
średnia

17
średnia



16
41-43

50
703 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO )
()
50
612


27
średnia

23
25-40



50
704 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 1704)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
50
614


27
średnia

23
25-40



50
705 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 2801)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
50
615
25
25-32

25
średnia





50
706 KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 3515)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
50
616
20
średnia

30
średnia





50
707 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO )
()
50
617
25
25-32

25
średnia





50
708 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 2650)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
50
619
25
25-32

25
średnia





50
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 1987)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
50
619
25
25-32

25
średnia





50
710 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6019)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
50
621
25
25-32

25
25-32





50
711 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
31
750
17
33-48

14
49-60

10
31-38

18
33-40

49
712 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 6801)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ)
23
849




23
25-40

25
25-32

48
713 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 7181)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
31
751


31
średnia



17
33-48

48
714 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5128)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
31
752


31
średnia



17
33-45

48
715 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
34
733
17
33-48

17
średnia



14
49-64

48
716 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
34
737
17
33-48

17
średnia



14
49-64

48
717 MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO )
()
48
623




48
25-29



48
  RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
48
623




48
25-29



48
719 SMĘTOCH Michał (1994 #33945 LO 3400)
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna (POM)
48
627
48
17







48
720 DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 5460)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
20
898
13
57-64

7
średnia



27
25-28

47
721 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 2586)
UKS Prosna Grabów (WLP)
31
759
15
49-56

16
średnia



16
45-48

47
722 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 5673)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
47
629
31
średnia

16
średnia





47
723 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 7784)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
47
630
24
średnia

23
średnia





47
724 DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 7971)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
21
876
14
49-64

7
średnia



25
25-32

46
  MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 2767)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
21
876
14
49-64

7
średnia



25
25-32

46
726 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 10869)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
46
631




46
25-31



46
727 ASZYJCZYK Jacek (1990 #23159 LO 10503)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  BADURA Artur (1986 #18684 LO 6670)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  GÓRSKI Artur (1998 #42597 LO 11992)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  KOCHOŃ Adrian (1992 #47014 LO 840)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 3017)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz (1967 #58531 LO )
()
46
633




46
25-32



46
  SZMIT Grzegorz (1974 #47370 LO 2061)
ŻSTS Żagań (LBU)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  SZUPLAK Marek (1973 #14912 LO 98)
STS Słubice (LBU)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  TABERSKI Łukasz (1983 #39495 LO 9025)
KSTS Podmokle (LBU)
46
633




46
25-32



46
  WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 5676)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
46
633




46
25-32



46
738 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 10087)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
46
648
17
33-48

29
średnia





46
739 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 1763)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
20
890


20
średnia



25
25-32

45
740 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
27
781


27
25-28



18
33-36

45
741 MAĆKOWSKI Nikodem (1998 #28323 LO 7200)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP)
27
788
18
33-40

9
średnia



18
33-36

45
742 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 30)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
45
651


45
średnia





45
743 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 155)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
45
652


45
średnia





45
744 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 8899)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
45
655
27
25-28

18
33-40





45
745 POLEWCZAK Roman (1971 #15010 LO 8276)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)







44
17-20

44
  SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







44
17-20

44
  SOWIŃSKI Andrzej (1995 #26718 LO 8940)
TUKS Leo Trąbki Małe (POM)







44
17-20

44
748 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 7017)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
23
854
9
średnia

14
średnia



21
29-32

44
749 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
27
786
18
33-40

9
średnia



17
33-45

44
750 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 1620)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
27
788
18
33-40

9
średnia



17
33-45

44
751 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 7564)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
30
761
14
49-64

16
średnia



14
49-64

44
752 SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 11540)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL)
44
659
44
17-20







44
753 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 2614)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP)
34
722
17
33-48

17
33-48

10
31-38



44
754 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 884)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
34
723
17
33-48

17
33-48

10
31-38



44
755 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
18
906


18
33-41



25
25-32

43
756 WOJDAT Jakub (1996 #37833 LO 1662)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS)
18
909


18
33-41



25
25-32

43
757 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
26
800


26
25-29



17
37-43

43
758 WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 6269)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
26
810
17
33-48

9
średnia



17
33-48

43
759 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2661)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
43
660


20
średnia

23
25-40



43
760 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7190)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP)
24
844
16
41-48

8
średnia



18
37-40

42
761 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 9095)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS)
25
819
25
25-32





17
33-48

42
762 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 1661)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS)
25
825


25
25-32



17
33-48

42
763 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
25
831
25
25-32





17
33-48

42
764 BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 6592)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS)
25
834
25
25-32





17
33-48

42
765 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 2040)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS)
28
767
14
49-64

14
średnia



14
49-64

42
766 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 5500)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
42
661
15
49-56

27
średnia





42
767 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 4725)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
42
662
17
33-48

25
25-32





42
768 GADAWSKI Adrian (1990 #8468 LO 9067)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
42
663
25
25-32

17
33-48





42
769 GIEROŃSKI Marek (1952 #17310 LO 4286)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
42
665
28
26

14
średnia





42
770 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 309)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
41
668


41
średnia





41
771 BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 3803)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
41
669
16
45-51

25
25-32





41
772 POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 3888)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO)
41
670
20
średnia

21
średnia





41
773 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
41
671
27
25-28

14
średnia





41
774 ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #24555 LO 653)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
31
749
17
33-48

14
49-60

10
31-38



41
775 ALEKSIUK Jerzy (1970 #59669 LO 5335)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)







40
17-24

40
  BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO 8522)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  BOBEK Daniel (1977 #1494 LO 2158)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)







40
17-24

40
  CHONER Andrzej (1968 #59668 LO 5334)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)







40
17-24

40
  CHORĄŻY Maciej (1995 #21792 LO 1338)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)







40
17-24

40
  FĄFARA Krzysztof (1974 #55023 LO 3205)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)







40
17-24

40
  JOKIEL Daniel (1996 #21980 LO 2159)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)







40
17-24

40
  KAFLAK Mateusz (1997 #26191 LO 4706)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)







40
17-24

40
  KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)







40
17-24

40
  LASOTA Mateusz (1995 #21484 LO 1383)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)







40
17-24

40
  MAKOWSKI Kacper (1998 #30476 LO 2887)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)







40
17-24

40
  MARCINIAK Damian (1995 #26523 LO 199)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)







40
17-24

40
  MATLĄG Andrzej (1970 #1013 LO 8702)
ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa (LBU)







40
17-24

40
  SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 2877)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)







40
17-24

40
  SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







40
17-24

40
  ŻÓŁKOWSKI Andrzej (1970 #42418 LO 5679)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







40
17-24

40
791 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 4488)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
23
849




23
25-40

17
33-45

40
792 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 6765)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
24
845
16
41-48

8
średnia



16
45-48

40
793 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
26
804
14
49-64

12
średnia



14
49-64

40
794 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 902)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
40
672
40
17-24







40
795 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 5391)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
40
674


40
17-24





40
796 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 7470)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
40
676


40
17-24





40
797 BOROWIAK Krzysztof (1992 #14592 LO 9390)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
40
677


40
17-24





40
  DOŁŻYCKI Tomasz (1978 #51023 LO 8445)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
40
677


40
17-24





40
799 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 10243)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
40
681
40
17-24







40
800 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 596)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
40
682
40
17-24







40
801 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 5526)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
40
683
40
17-24







40
802 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 4733)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
40
684
40
17-24







40
803 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 5914)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
40
685
40
17-24







40
804 ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 4458)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
40
686
40
17-24







40
805 WĄSIK Marcin (1996 #23108 LO 2445)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
40
687
40
17-24







40
806 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
22
864


22
średnia



17
33-48

39
807 SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 5543)
KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP)
23
858
15
49-56

8
średnia



16
41-44

39
808 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO )
()
39
689


39
średnia





39
809 SOWA Bartosz (1994 #27228 LO 6189)
AZS UŚ Katowice (ŚLS)
39
690
14
49-64

25
25-32





39
810 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 5161)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
691
20
średnia

19
średnia





39
811 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 4283)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
39
692
26
27

13
średnia





39
812 SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 6769)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
20
896
13
57-64

7
średnia



18
37-40

38
813 JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 6245)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
21
874
14
49-64

7
średnia



17
33-48

38
814 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 4169)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
23
858
15
49-56

8
średnia



15
53-56

38
815 KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 3117)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
38
696
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
816 CZYRNIA Piotr (1990 #7976 LO 3257)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
38
697
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
817 BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 4417)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
  GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 4418)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
  JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7548)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
  KAŁWA Grzegorz (1990 #54898 LO 4419)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
  KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 4424)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
  MAKOWSKI Tomasz (1982 #312 LO 5235)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
  OKRUCH Jarosław (1970 #24279 LO 9331)
KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ)
38
698
25
25-32

13
średnia





38
824 CHABRASZEWSKI Wiesław (1968 #46336 LO 3231)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)







36
21-24

36
  KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 4387)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)







36
21-24

36
  SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)







36
21-24

36
  SZEWCZYK Ireneusz (1966 #50172 LO 6045)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)







36
21-24

36
  TECA Rajmund (1964 #40274 LO 9530)
STS Borkowo (POM)







36
21-24

36
829 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9465)
Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)
36
709


36
21-24





36
830 HAZNAR Sebastian (1996 #37712 LO 8770)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
36
710


36
21-24





36
  IWANÓW Marcin (1975 #4843 LO 9874)
MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM)
36
710


36
21-24





36
  NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 2019)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
36
710


36
21-24





36
833 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6600)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
36
713
18
33-40

18
średnia





36
834 SAMBORSKI Artur (1990 #52530 LO 6041)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
36
714
18
33-36

18
33-40





36
835 DANKOWSKI Przemysław (1997 #52099 LO 9446)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
36
715
24
28

12
średnia





36
836 DUDKA Damian (1980 #44171 LO 1240)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
36
717
36
21-24







36
837 WOŁYNIEC Jakub (1996 #28977 LO )
()
36
718
36
21-24







36
838 ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 909)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
10
1023
10
65-66





25
25-32

35
839 KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 2899)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
18
409


18
33-35



17
33-48

35
840 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 1591)
KTS Topspin Kurów (LLS)
18
908


18
33-41



17
33-48

35
841 POCHYLSKI Patryk (1993 #22999 LO 2521)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
18
909


18
33-35



17
33-48

35
842 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 3833)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
18
916
18
33-38





17
33-48

35
843 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
21
875
14
49-64

7
średnia



14
49-64

35
844 PACHOLAK Hubert (1978 #47707 LO 6259)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
21
876
14
49-64

7
średnia



14
49-64

35
845 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 5101)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
9
1033


9
średnia



25
25-32

34
846 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 2923)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
17
926


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
847 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
17
942
17
33-44





17
33-48

34
848 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 7677)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
20
895
10
65-96

10
średnia



14
49-64

34
849 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 452)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
34
724


34
średnia





34
850 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 7675)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
34
729
14
49-64

20
średnia





34
851 GWIZDOŃ Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
34
730
14
49-64

20
średnia





34
852 SERWIN Andrzej (1998 #47897 LO 3806)
UKS Niemce (LLS)
34
731
16
45-51

18
33-41





34
853 ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 7381)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ)
34
736
17
33-48

17
średnia





34
854 KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 9328)
KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ)
34
739
17
33-48

17
średnia





34
855 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 1602)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
34
740
17
średnia

17
średnia





34
856 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 2063)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
34
742
17
33-48

17
33-48





34
857 BARANOWSKI Janusz (1954 #52671 LO 1266)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
34
743
18
33-36

16
41-45





34
858 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 4871)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
15
968
10
65-80

5
średnia



18
37-40

33
859 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (1985 #45362 LO 972)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP)
20
898
13
57-64

7
średnia



13
57-64

33
860 MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 11461)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
15
964
10
65-96

5
średnia



17
33-48

32
861 BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 7664)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
15
968
10
65-96

5
średnia



17
33-48

32
862 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 6657)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
32
746


32
średnia





32
863 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 5308)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
32
747
16
41-48

16
średnia





32
864 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 3996)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
31
753


31
średnia





31
865 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO )
()
31
755


31
średnia





31
866 DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 12089)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
31
756


31
średnia





31
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO )
()
31
756


31
średnia





31
868 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 5844)
UKS Zarabie Myślenice (MŁP)
31
758
14
49-64

17
33-48





31
869 PIETRZYK Marcin (1990 #20093 LO 4732)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
14
996


14
49-60



16
41-48

30
870 WOŁEJNIO Sebastian (1971 #14018 LO 6606)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
15
968
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
49-52

30
871 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5882)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP)
30
760


30
średnia





30
872 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 2818)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
30
762
14
49-64

16
średnia





30
873 MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 803)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
30
763
15
49-56

15
średnia





30
874 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
15
968
10
65-96

5
średnia



14
49-64

29
  KOBOS Jakub (1995 #54633 LO 7169)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
15
968
10
65-96

5
średnia



14
49-64

29
  SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 7978)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
15
968
10
65-96

5
średnia



14
49-64

29
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
15
968
10
65-96

5
średnia



14
49-64

29
  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (1986 #51896 LO 6267)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
15
968
10
65-96

5
średnia



14
49-64

29
879 SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 10834)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
29
764


29
średnia





29
880 MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 6342)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
29
765
19
33-34

10
średnia





29
  STRZĄBAŁA Norbert (1989 #7573 LO )
()
29
765
19
33-34

10
średnia





29
882 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
10
1022


10
średnia



18
33-36

28
883 FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 3815)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
12
1015


12
61-67



16
41-48

28
884 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 6255)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
28
768
14
49-64

14
średnia





28
885 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO )
()
28
770
14
49-64

14
średnia





28
886 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 3305)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
771
14
49-64

14
średnia





28
887 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 7069)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
28
772
14
49-64

14
średnia





28
888 MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 9680)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP)
28
773
14
49-64

14
49-60





28
889 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
28
774
14
49-64

14
49-60





28
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
28
774
14
49-64

14
49-60





28
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
28
774
14
49-64

14
49-60





28
892 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352)
LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO)







27
25-28

27
  MOLIŃSKI Grzegorz (1989 #50001 LO 6033)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)







27
25-28

27
  POLOCZEK Piotr (1973 #37660 LO 5674)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







27
25-28

27
  WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 5075)
ISS Start Wejherowo (POM)







27
25-28

27
896 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 809)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
9
1024


9
średnia



18
37-40

27
897 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 4428)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
27
777


27
średnia





27
898 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 9805)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
27
778


27
średnia





27
899 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 3568)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
27
779


27
średnia





27
900 GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 1985)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
27
780


27
średnia





27
901 DĘBAL Dariusz (1975 #10182 LO 9873)
MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM)
27
781


27
25-28





27
  ŻUKOWSKI Janusz (1953 #21342 LO 403)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
27
781


27
25-28





27
903 KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 515)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
27
784
11
średnia

16
średnia





27
904 PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 3121)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
27
785
18
33-40

9
średnia





27
905 BOROWSKI Jacek (1974 #47090 LO 3903)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
27
787
18
33-40

9
średnia





27
906 BRODZKI Maciej (1991 #16994 LO 5234)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
27
788
18
33-40

9
średnia





27
  JANISZEWSKI Mariusz (1975 #54884 LO 11911)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
27
788
18
37-39

9
średnia





27
  KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
27
788
18
37-39

9
średnia





27
  RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
27
788
18
37-39

9
średnia





27
  TEKIEŃ Mariusz (1989 #26976 LO 8935)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
27
788
18
33-36

9
średnia





27
  WOŹNIAK Sebastian (1998 #46736 LO 4712)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
27
788
18
33-40

9
średnia





27
912 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 386)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
27
797
27
25-28







27
  POŹNIAK Dariusz (1970 #55695 LO 6882)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
27
797
27
25-28







27
  SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 396)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
27
797
27
25-28







27
915 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 7590)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
9
1026


9
średnia



17
33-48

26
916 WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 5130)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
9
1029


9
średnia



17
33-45

26
917 GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 6196)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
26
800


26
25-30





26
  KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
26
800


26
25-30





26
919 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6456)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
26
805
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
920 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2295)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
26
806
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
921 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 427)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
26
807
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
922 ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 2274)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
26
808
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
923 KRĘŹLEWICZ Tadeusz (1960 #47713 LO 6248)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
26
809
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
924 BURKACKI Mateusz (1991 #9936 LO 9917)
LKS Młodość Rudno (ŚLS)
26
810
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
  FOMIN Jurij (1961 #19657 LO 428)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
26
810
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
  MAREK Krystian (1983 #33585 LO 9330)
KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ)
26
810
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
  RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 7511)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
26
810
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
  WOJTASIK Karol (1997 #34180 LO 8670)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)
26
810
17
33-48

9
średnia





26
929 BANASIK Tomasz (1964 #47173 LO 2130)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  CISAKOWSKI Aleksander (2000 #32946 LO 5721)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)







25
25-32

25
  FORJAS Damian (1985 #23436 LO 3835)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)







25
25-32

25
  GAJKOWSKI Mateusz (1991 #59737 LO 6698)
LZS Sparta Grębocice (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej (1987 #9749 LO 4682)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)







25
25-32

25
  KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)







25
25-32

25
  KAPELAŃSKI Adam (1959 #16456 LO 6796)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ)







25
25-32

25
  KORNECKI Andrzej (1964 #48267 LO 4513)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  KSEL Mateusz (1982 #9780 LO 1287)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 5288)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)







25
25-32

25
  LEWCZUK Mirosław (1959 #15242 LO 4577)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
  MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)







25
25-32

25
  MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  MISZTAL Marcin (1984 #12680 LO 6864)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)







25
25-32

25
  MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)







25
25-32

25
  PIÓRO Rafał (1975 #54854 LO 2085)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 6506)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)







25
25-32

25
  STACHYRA Adrian (1998 #31810 LO 4012)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)







25
25-32

25
  STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)







25
25-32

25
  SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)







25
25-32

25
  SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO 4800)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)







25
25-32

25
  ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6013)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)







25
25-32

25
  ŚLUSARSKI Rafał (1975 #59576 LO 4415)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)







25
25-32

25
  WASILEWSKI Adam (1987 #4099 LO 6014)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)







25
25-32

25
953 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 282)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
25
817
25
25-32







25
954 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9102)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS)
25
818
25
25-32







25
955 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 1362)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
25
820
25
25-32







25
956 GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 1738)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
25
821
25
25-32







25
957 NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 10831)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
25
822


25
średnia





25
958 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 12065)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
25
824


25
25-32





25
959 GĄSIOR Kamil (1990 #16603 LO 588)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
25
828


25
25-32





25
  WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3706)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
25
828


25
25-32





25
961 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 2444)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
25
832
25
25-32







25
962 GRATKOWSKI Artur (1994 #30166 LO 4454)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
25
834
25
25-32







25
  GWÓŻDZ Damian (1989 #54193 LO 1556)
KS Szówsko (PKR)
25
834
25
25-32







25
  MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej (1972 #31120 LO 696)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
25
834
25
25-32







25
  PODOLEC Jacek (1985 #54192 LO 1557)
KS Szówsko (PKR)
25
834
25
25-32







25
  ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 5063)
LZS Start Czelatyce (PKR)
25
834
25
25-32







25
  ŻMUD Ruben (2004 #54198 LO )
()
25
834
25
25-32







25
968 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 735)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
7
1053


7
średnia



17
33-48

24
969 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 3120)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
8
1045


8
średnia



16
41-44

24
970 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
9
1028


9
średnia



15
49-52

24
971 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6607)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
24
841


24
średnia





24
972 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6597)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
24
842


24
średnia





24
973 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 4155)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
24
843
16
41-48

8
średnia





24
974 SANGOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #43964 LO 1573)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP)
24
846
16
41-48

8
średnia





24
975 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 5450)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
24
847
16
41-48

8
średnia





24
  KAMIŃSKI Sebastian (1974 #50482 LO 7458)
Dżentelmeni Poznań (WLP)
24
847
16
41-48

8
średnia





24
977 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 4783)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
23
849




23
25-40



23
  SARNECKI Michał (1991 #10409 LO 5238)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
23
849




23
25-40



23
979 GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 10828)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
23
853


23
średnia





23
980 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO )
()
23
855
10
65-80

13
średnia





23
981 TUREK Bartłomiej (1990 #18462 LO 3718)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
23
856
10
65-80

13
średnia





23
982 KAMIŃSKI Piotr (1980 #4785 LO 7457)
Dżentelmeni Poznań (WLP)
23
858
15
49-56

8
średnia





23
  TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6603)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
23
858
15
49-56

8
średnia





23
984 BEDNARZ Jacek (1988 #59836 LO 8020)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







22
25-36

22
  KOS Paweł (1977 #43569 LO 8027)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







22
25-36

22
  TETLA Tomasz (1979 #59837 LO 8021)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







22
25-36

22
  WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 5430)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)







22
25-36

22
  WOJDYŁA Tadeusz (1962 #27339 LO 9752)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR)







22
25-36

22
989 TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 3719)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
7
1062


7
średnia



15
53-56

22
990 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO )
()
22
862


22
średnia





22
991 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 7585)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
22
863


22
średnia





22
992 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO )
()
22
864


22
średnia





22
  UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 8557)
KS Lima Pruszków (MAZ)
22
864


22
średnia





22
994 KASZLEWICZ Tomasz (1993 #21500 LO 9243)
Politechnika Warszawa (MAZ)
22
867
10
65-96

12
średnia





22
995 MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 3238)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)







21
29-32

21
  POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678)
OKS Olesno (OPO)







21
29-32

21
997 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
7
1058


7
średnia



14
49-64

21
998 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 8033)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
8
1044


8
średnia



13
57-64

21
999 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 741)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
21
868
14
49-64

7
średnia





21
1000 ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 8224)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
21
869
14
49-64

7
średnia





21
1001 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 262)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS)
21
870
14
49-64

7
średnia





21
1002 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
21
871


21
29-32





21
1003 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 2152)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
21
872


21
29-32





21
1004 BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 10338)
HoReCup AICR Warszawa (MAZ)
21
873
14
49-64

7
średnia





21
1005 SZYMAŃSKI Damian (1990 #20550 LO 2777)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
21
876
14
49-64

7
średnia





21
  ZIEMIŃSKI Arkadiusz (1989 #17756 LO 2782)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
21
876
14
49-64

7
średnia





21
1007 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 5635)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
20
882


20
średnia





20
1008 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
20
883


20
średnia





20
1009 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 4001)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
20
884


20
średnia





20
1010 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO )
()
20
885


20
średnia





20
1011 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 2941)
GLKS Burza Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
20
886


20
średnia





20
1012 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 7385)
UKS Wolej Ruda Śląska (ŚLS)
20
887


20
średnia





20
1013 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 5403)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
20
888


20
średnia





20
1014 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 6351)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
20
891


20
średnia





20
1015 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 4834)
Wel Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)