Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 KW 2. GPP KWIMP IMP KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP P-ty
1 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 991)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
858
1

300
1

284
3-4

274
2

300
1
884
2 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 990)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
833
2

233
3-4

229
5-8

300
1

267
ITTF
800
3 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 5273)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
695
3

233
3-4

229
5-8

233
3-4

198
5-8
695
4 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 539)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
591
8
90
1
274
2

149
17-32

140
17-20

233
3-4
656
5 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 4497)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
673
4

156
13-16

284
3-4

156
13-16

168
9-12
608
6 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 4500)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
660
5

198
5-8

229
5-8

168
9-12

168
9-12
595
7 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 6179)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
457
20
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12
85
2
274
2
591
8 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 6135)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
586
9

168
9-12

185
9-16

233
3-4

130
21-24
586
9 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 8086)
KU AZS PWSiP Łomża (PDL)
594
7

198
5-8

185
9-16

198
5-8

90
zwoln.
581
10 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 8729)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
581
10
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16

198
5-8

90
zwoln.
581
11 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 4873)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
621
6
85
2
198
5-8

149
17-32

130
21-24

198
5-8
545
12 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 378)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
515
14

140
17-20

149
17-32

198
5-8

198
5-8
545
13 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 2338)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
525
11



229
5-8

156
13-16

156
13-16
541
14 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 7665)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
521
12

130
21-24

185
9-16

168
9-12

168
9-12
521
15 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 374)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
521
13
45
średnia
140
17-20

185
9-16

168
9-12

168
9-12
521
16 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 997)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
435
24

116
25-28
120
1
149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
90
1
198
5-8
503
17 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 4668)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
503
18

156
13-16

149
17-32

198
5-8
90
1
140
17-20
503
18 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 3119)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
509
16

168
9-12

185
9-16

140
17-20

116
25-28
493
19 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 34)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
352
30
36
średnia
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
81
3

85
2
233
3-4
469
20 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 989)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
515
15

168
9-12

149
17-32

140
17-20

140
17-20
457
21 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 7672)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
455
21
73
średnia
130
21-24

185
9-16
85
2

77
4
140
17-20
455
22 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 1955)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
445
22
86
średnia
140
17-20

149
17-32
81
3
156
13-16
62
9-12
108
29-32
445
23 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 4499)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
487
19

130
21-24

149
17-32

140
17-20
90
1
140
17-20
429
24 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
445
23
88
średnia
156
13-16

149
17-32

116
25-28


421
25 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 5408)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
421
25
90
średnia
156
13-16

149
17-32
62
9-12
108
29-32
76
ETTU

413
26 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2294)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
330
35
77
średnia

115
2

90
1
130
21-24
85
2
156
13-16
401
27 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 982)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
400
27



400
1




400
28 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 3041)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
395
28
85
średnia
116
25-28

149
17-32
90
1
130
21-24
85
2

395
29 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO )
()
509
17

168
9-12

185
9-16




353
30 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 460)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
344
33
45
średnia
108
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
116
25-28
352
31 GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna (1989 #3575 LO 1936)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
352
31



352
2




352
32 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 800)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
406
26

130
21-24

120
33-48


90
1
90
37-40
340
33 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 508)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
325
36
58
średnia

101
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
85
2
116
25-28
333
34 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 5244)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
325
37
90
1
97
33-36
105
4
120
33-48
85
2
108
29-32
74
5

325
35 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 1000)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
324
38
90
1

115
2
149
17-32
85
2

85
2

324
36 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6178)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
247
105
81
3



85
2

77
4
156
13-16
322
37 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1004)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
245
109
81
3

83
9-16

81
3

65
9
156
13-16
320
38 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 1770)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
358
29
81
średnia
108
29-32

120
33-48
77
4

85
2

313
39 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 5194)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
313
42
81
średnia
108
29-32
120
1

85
2

85
2

313
40 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
259
83
85
2

97
7

77
4

90
1
130
21-24
312
41 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 272)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
300
46
68
8

120
1

90
1
108
29-32
81
3

309
42 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2283)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
342
34
77
średnia

110
3

73
5-6
116
25-28
62
9-12

303
43 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 4846)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
302
45
90
średnia

115
2

90
1
97
33-36
77
4

302
44 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2326)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
312
43
82
średnia
116
25-28
88
9-12

81
3

90
1
97
33-36
301
45 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 1289)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
300
47
45
średnia
108
29-32
120
1

72
6



300
46 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 2972)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
298
48
39
średnia
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
81
3

81
3

298
47 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 630)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
295
49
62
9-12
90
37-40
101
4-7
120
33-48
85
2

77
4

295
48 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 7680)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
315
41
77
średnia

88
9-12

73
5-6
130
21-24
69
7-8

295
49 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3436)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
282
54
77
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
74
5

90
1
97
33-36
294
50 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 3115)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
318
40
82
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
85
2
90
37-40
44
17-20

292
51 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 2901)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
268
67
62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
74
5

90
1
97
33-36
291
52 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4204)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
272
63
79
średnia

115
2
120
33-48


90
1

289
53 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 2464)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
251
101
90
1
97
33-36
83
9-16

71
5-8

79
3-4
108
29-32
288
54 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3434)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
278
57
81
średnia

100
5-7

90
1
97
33-36
81
3
90
37-40
287
55 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 5249)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
269
65
69
7-8

110
3

90
1

85
2

285
56 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 7527)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
284
51
83
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
62
9-12

81
3

284
57 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 7535)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
348
32
66
średnia


149
17-32
69
7-8

62
9-12

284
58 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 7424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
252
99
74
5

101
5-6



71
5-8
108
29-32
283
59 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 6880)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
282
53
85
2

107
3-4

85
2
90
37-40
85
2

282
60 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
274
59
39
średnia

107
3-4

85
2
90
37-40
85
2

282
61 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 3042)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
281
55
79
średnia

115
2

85
2

73
5-6

279
62 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 6151)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
271
64
63
10

120
1
120
33-48
77
4

81
3

278
63 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 3118)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
268
68
81
średnia

115
2

69
7-8

81
3

277
64 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 1630)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
186
209


115
2

71
5-8

90
1

276
65 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 40)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
195
189


110
3

85
2

81
3

276
66 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 3439)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
254
92
57
średnia

107
3-4

70
7
90
37-40
77
4

274
67 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 6142)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
286
50
81
3

115
2
120
33-48
72
6

71
5-8

273
68 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4501)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
283
52
41
średnia

105
4

90
1
97
33-36
71
5-8

273
69 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 2815)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
224
140
37
średnia

110
3

77
4

85
2

272
70 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 489)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
280
56
80
średnia

115
2

77
4

77
4

272
71 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 5139)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
272
62
81
3

83
9-16

90
1
108
29-32
74
5

272
72 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7706)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
303
44
80
średnia

115
2

77
4

71
5-8

272
73 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 984)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
264
77
85
2

107
3-4



77
4

269
74 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
255
89
77
4

101
5-6

77
4


90
37-40
268
75 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
251
100
73
średnia

101
5-6

77
4

90
1
90
37-40
268
76 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 211)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
264
76
62
9-12

115
2

72
6

81
3

268
77 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 2425)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
243
111
62
9-12

113
2-3

68
8

85
2

266
78 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 279)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
240
116
77
4

91
8-11

72
6

72
6
97
33-36
265
79 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
261
80
77
średnia

107
3-4

74
5

81
3

265
80 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 3234)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
265
75
81
3

107
3-4

77
4

72
6

265
81 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3451)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
266
70
78
średnia

100
5-7

85
2

74
5

263
82 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2486)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
268
66
79
3-4

98
5-8

85
2

71
5-8

262
83 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 832)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
273
61
85
2

98
5-8

79
3-4

62
9-12

262
84 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2047)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
261
81
90
1
90
37-40
98
5-8

73
5-6

36
21-24

261
85 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 5031)
KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM)
266
73
77
4

115
2



68
8

260
86 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 5260)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
266
71
74
5

95
8

81
3

81
3

257
87 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 2438)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
267
69
74
5

101
4-7

81
3

74
5

256
88 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6174)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
256
86
77
4

105
4

74
5

71
5-8

256
89 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 2892)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
258
84
62
9-12

107
3-4

81
3

68
8

256
90 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 992)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
266
72
74
5

107
3-4

70
7

74
5

255
91 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 1637)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
169
236


107
3-4

62
9-12

85
2

254
92 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5956)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
254
93
75
średnia

107
3-4

72
6

70
7

254
93 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5385)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
238
119
85
2

83
9-16

70
7

85
2

253
94 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 5416)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
249
104
71
średnia

105
4

62
9-12

77
4

253
95 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
253
95
37
średnia

107
3-4

72
6

74
5

253
96 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 1767)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
253
96
81
średnia

100
5-7

72
6

72
6

253
97 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 6040)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
247
106
77
4

98
5-8



77
4

252
98 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 274)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
258
85
62
9-12

113
2-3

77
4



252
99 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5272)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
246
107
72
6

100
6

74
5

77
4

251
100 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 4863)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
251
102
62
średnia

101
5-6
120
33-48
69
7-8

62
9-12

251
101 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 39)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
262
78
78
średnia

110
3



62
9-12

250
102 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 213)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
215
164


83
9-16

85
2

77
4

245
103 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3673)
STS Brynica (OPO)
234
125
65
średnia

107
3-4

62
9-12

73
5-6

245
104 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 3108)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
255
90
80
średnia

101
5-6

64
9-10

36
21-24

245
105 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 285)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
252
97
70
7

101
4-7

74
5



245
106 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1003)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
252
98
70
7

97
7

74
5

72
6

243
107 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 2963)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
213
168
39
średnia

101
5-6

73
5-6

69
7-8

243
108 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 1634)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
181
218
74
5

107
3-4



62
9-12

243
109 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
168
238


98
5-8

70
7

74
5

242
110 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
227
134
29
średnia

100
6

70
7

72
6

242
111 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 4703)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
243
110
36
średnia

91
8-11

81
3

70
7

242
112 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 3113)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
240
115
78
średnia



77
4

85
2

240
113 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 833)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
214
167
63
10

98
5-8

53
13-16

79
3-4

240
114 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
240
117
68
8

107
3-4

65
9



240
115 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
240
114
37
średnia

90
9-11

77
4

72
6

239
116 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 7559)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
230
130
70
średnia

98
5-8



71
5-8

239
117 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
256
88
79
3-4

98
5-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

239
118 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 7813)
LUKS Kowala (MAZ)
239
118

90
zwoln.

149
17-32




239
119 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 2281)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
227
132
31
średnia

88
9-12

77
4

73
5-6

238
120 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 4720)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
237
121
62
średnia
90
37-40
78
13-16

69
7-8

62
9-12

237
121 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 5032)
KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM)
243
112
69
7-8

102
5



65
9

236
122 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
221
149
57
11-15

96
7-8

68
7-9

71
5-8

235
123 SUCHOMSKA Barbara (1995 #24506 LO 5870)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
234
123
74
5

83
9-16

77
4

70
7

234
124 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 6049)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
234
124
74
5

88
9-12

72
6

70
7

234
125 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 7)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
276
58
43
średnia

110
3

81
3



234
126 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 305)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
202
178
59
średnia

63
17-24

62
9-12

73
5-6
108
29-32
233
127 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 3028)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
222
146
31
średnia

91
8-11

69
7-8

73
5-6

233
128 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
233
126
69
7-8

83
9-16

79
3-4

71
5-8

233
129 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
233
128
72
6

91
8-11

70
7

70
7

233
130 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 2344)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
170
235
72
6

98
5-8



61
11

231
131 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 5144)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
218
161
53
13-16

98
5-8

60
11-12

72
6

230
132 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7239)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
225
138
66
średnia

88
9-12

71
5-8

71
5-8

230
133 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO )
()
320
39
81
3

120
1
149
17-32




230
134 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7431)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
233
127
81
średnia



71
5-8

77
4

229
135 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 1961)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
203
177
56
średnia

96
7-8

44
17-20

77
4

229
136 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 3111)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
226
137
36
średnia

98
5-8

56
13-14

74
5

228
137 PASZEK-ŁACHUT Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 808)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
223
144
63
10

95
8



70
7

228
138 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 8879)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
230
131
65
średnia

101
5-6



62
9-12

228
139 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
235
122
77
4

98
5-8

53
13-16



228
140 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 5266)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
238
120
65
9

92
9

63
10

70
7

227
141 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5196)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
158
250


96
7-8

62
9-12

69
7-8

227
142 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 4709)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
221
150
61
średnia

91
8-11

68
8

68
8

227
143 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 3107)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
225
139
60
średnia

105
4

60
11-12

62
9-12

227
144 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 1597)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
226
136
69
średnia

88
9-12

62
9-12

69
7-8

226
145 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
206
173
62
9-12

63
17-24

81
3

81
3

225
146 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2478)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
219
156
65
9

83
9-16

71
5-8

71
5-8

225
147 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
223
142
68
8

83
9-16

72
6

70
7

225
148 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 1958)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
219
155
53
13-16

83
9-16

73
5-6

68
8

224
149 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
224
141
68
8

88
9-12

68
7-9

64
9-10

224
150 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 3104)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
223
143
71
średnia

88
9-12

64
9-10

62
9-12

223
151 NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 5413)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
179
223
37
średnia



69
7-8

90
1
116
25-28
222
152 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 6198)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
227
133
63
10

78
13-16

72
6

72
6

222
153 OSUCH Ewa (1981 #54793 LO 7447)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
273
60
45
średnia

86
9-14

90
1



221
154 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 4041)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
210
171
53
13-16

87
11

70
7

63
10

220
155 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 6795)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
137
275
72
6



65
9

81
3

218
156 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 7275)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
218
160
72
6

78
13-16

68
7-9

64
9-10

218
157 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 171)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
218
159
60
11-12

90
10

68
8

60
11-12

218
158 LIPSKA Agnieszka (1996 #26733 LO 1957)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
256
87
39
średnia

110
3

69
7-8



218
159 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 835)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
217
163

97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48




217
160 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 1700)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
222
147
36
średnia

115
2



64
9-10

215
161 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
177
227
40
17-24

63
17-24

74
5

77
4

214
162 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 4715)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
215
165
31
średnia

91
8-11

62
9-12

60
11-12

213
163 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 3371)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
222
145
27
średnia

98
5-8

71
5-8

44
17-20

213
164 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 212)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
221
151
70
7

83
9-16

60
11-12



213
165 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 3306)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
221
153
58
średnia

101
5-6

40
17-24

53
13-16

212
166 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 6175)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
162
245




81
3

90
1
130
21-24
211
167 MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
183
215
44
17-20

83
9-16

56
13-14

68
8

207
168 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 277)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
193
198
55
13-15

74
16-17

64
9-10

68
8

206
169 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 6176)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
217
162
47
16-19

88
9-12

61
10-12

57
11-15

206
170 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 4504)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
221
152
65
średnia

88
9-12

53
13-16

44
17-20

206
171 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 7359)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
137
276
39
średnia

98
5-8



68
8

205
172 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
198
184
53
13-16

85
12

60
11-12

60
11-12

205
173 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
205
175
60
11-12

83
9-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

205
174 DURAK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 7683)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
175
230
47
średnia

88
9-12

40
17-24

69
7-8

204
175 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
190
202


81
12-15

56
13-14

64
9-10

201
176 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 4856)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
200
180
59
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

199
177 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5863)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
199
181
53
13-16

83
9-16

63
10



199
178 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 1635)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
127
284


56
17-32

71
5-8

71
5-8

198
179 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 3032)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
198
183
35
średnia

101
5-6

62
9-12



198
180 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 4083)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
210
172


82
13

60
11-12

55
14

197
181 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
188
206
18
średnia

96
7-8

56
13-14

44
17-20

196
182 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 7489)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
196
186
47
średnia

96
7-8

53
13-16

40
17-24

196
183 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 2872)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
196
187
60
11-12

83
9-16

53
13-16



196
184 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 1758)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
184
211
55
średnia

76
12-19

53
13-16

64
9-10

195
185 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 4849)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
202
179
62
średnia

78
13-16

55
13-15

53
13-16

195
186 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 10002)
Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
142
269
59
12

83
9-16



51
15-16

193
187 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7552)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
219
157
35
średnia

78
13-16

71
5-8

44
17-20

193
188 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2395)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
193
197
48
16-18

81
12-15

64
9-10



193
189 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
135
280
57
11-15

78
13-16



57
11-15

192
190 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 2871)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
179
224
56
13-14

83
9-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

192
191 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
192
199
22
średnia

88
9-12

60
11-12

44
17-20

192
192 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 1691)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
182
217
27
średnia

76
12-19

53
13-16

60
11-12

189
193 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 7687)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
169
237
33
średnia

96
7-8

40
17-24

53
13-16

189
194 WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 6268)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
189
204
58
średnia

78
13-16

53
13-16

36
21-24

189
195 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 3552)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP)
189
203
48
16-18

81
12-15

60
11-12



189
196 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 1242)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
265
74


98
5-8

90
1



188
197 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 7540)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
195
190
70
średnia

63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

186
198 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 409)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
260
82
85
2

101
4-7





186
199 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 10335)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
168
240
36
średnia

88
9-12

44
17-20

53
13-16

185
200 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 4036)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
131
283
53
13-16

78
13-16



53
13-16

184
201 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 4370)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
122
291
56
13-14

66
17-22



61
11

183
202 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
183
214


98
5-8

85
2



183
203 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
125
287
47
16-19

78
13-16



57
11-15

182
204 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178)
GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
172
233
22
średnia

76
12-19

53
13-16

53
13-16

182
205 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO )
()
262
79
83
średnia

98
5-8





181
206 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
175
229


56
17-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

180
207 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 9375)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
289
57
11-15

66
17-22



57
11-15

180
208 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 4048)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
126
286
48
17

78
13-16



53
13-16

179
209 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 10047)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
250
103
72
średnia

107
3-4





179
210 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
179
222


98
5-8

81
3



179
211 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
178
226
53
13-16

72
17

53
13-16



178
212 ZALEWSKA Katarzyna (1995 #49795 LO 6270)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
194
193
27
średnia

88
9-12

53
13-16

36
21-24

177
213 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 6345)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
254
94
79
średnia

98
5-8





177
214 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5454)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
168
241
18
średnia

88
9-12

44
17-20

44
17-20

176
215 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 2647)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
246
108
68
średnia

107
3-4





175
216 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7767)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
174
232
47
16-19

66
17-22

61
10-12



174
217 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2829)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
123
289
57
11-15

66
17-22



49
16-17

172
218 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4717)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
199
182


78
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

171
219 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 7446)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
242
113
72
średnia

98
5-8





170
220 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 4194)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
114
299
51
15-16



63
10

55
14

169
221 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 1956)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
184
212
35
średnia

78
13-16

36
21-24

53
13-16

167
222 RUI FANG Dong (1975 #1554 LO 834)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
255
91
45
średnia

120
1





165
223 WAJDZIAK Ewa (1988 #57771 LO 519)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
165
243


96
7-8

69
7-8



165
224 WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #59773 LO 7143)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)
74
364




74
5

90
1

164
225 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 220)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
160
247
40
17-24

63
17-24

44
17-21

57
13

164
226 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
226
135


91
8-11

73
5-6



164
227 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
180
221


56
17-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

162
228 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
151
259
22
średnia

60
20-24

48
17

53
13-16

161
229 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
148
260
44
17-20

66
17-22

38
21-22

51
15-16

161
230 KULNIS Marharyta (2002 #54779 LO 6250)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
178
225
27
średnia

63
17-24

62
9-12

36
21-24

161
231 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
233
129
65
9

96
7-8





161
232 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8381)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
161
246


88
9-12

73
5-6



161
233 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8135)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
95
331


95
8



65
9

160
234 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2328)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
160
248
61
średnia

46
25-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

160
235 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 6247)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
222
148
62
średnia

98
5-8





160
236 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 1459)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
180
220
20
średnia

78
13-16

62
9-12



160
237 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 3222)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
160
249
72
6

88
9-12





160
238 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
133
282
26
25-29

63
17-24

44
17-21

52
15

159
239 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 3102)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
189
205
30
średnia

78
13-16

51
15-16



159
240 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 3883)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL)
101
318


101
5-6



57
13

158
241 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
105
309


78
13-16

27
25-28

53
13-16

158
242 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 7271)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
158
251
70
7

88
9-12





158
243 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO )
()
158
252
70
7

88
9-12





158
244 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
156
254
40
17-24

63
17-24

53
13-16



156
  RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5860)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
156
254
40
17-24

63
17-24

53
13-16



156
246 KORZENIOWSKA Paulina (1998 #31278 LO 3236)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
74
364




74
5

81
3

155
247 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7571)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
93
332
31
średnia



62
9-12

62
9-12

155
248 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 10046)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
220
154
67
średnia

88
9-12





155
249 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 3981)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
212
169
72
6

83
9-16





155
250 PAWLACZYK Katarzyna (1991 #14531 LO 8369)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
81
354




81
3

73
5-6

154
251 CHMIELIK Marta (2002 #39409 LO 446)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
154
257


91
9-10

63
10



154
252 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 271)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
215
166
62
9-12

91
8-11





153
253 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 1010)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
219
158


83
9-16

68
8



151
254 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 1430)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
204
176
53
13-16

98
5-8





151
255 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 2864)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
153
258


56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

149
256 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 3574)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
136
278
33
średnia

63
17-24

25
25-32

53
13-16

149
257 UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 1009)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
148
262
65
9

83
9-16





148
258 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 6413)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
164
244
51
15-16

56
17-32

40
17-24



147
259 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
155
256
31
średnia



62
9-12

53
13-16

146
260 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 6783)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
117
294
22
średnia



51
15-16

72
6

145
261 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 9758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
88
342


88
9-12



57
11-15

145
262 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 7526)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
143
266
40
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
263 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2282)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
143
267
20
średnia

63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
264 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
143
265
25
średnia

78
13-16

40
17-24

25
25-32

143
265 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO )
()
211
170
65
średnia

78
13-16





143
266 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
143
264


70
17-19

73
5-6



143
267 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 4371)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
142
268
38
21-22

66
17-22

38
21-22



142
268 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
95
330
44
17-20



51
15-16

46
18

141
269 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 10334)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
148
261
46
średnia

58
21-24

36
21-24



140
270 OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 5908)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
140
272
44
17-21

56
17-32

40
17-24



140
271 KORZENIOWSKA Patrycja (1998 #31277 LO 3235)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
64
377




64
9-10

74
5

138
272 KMIECIK Karin (1976 #42072 LO 6029)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
144
263




70
7

68
8

138
273 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 1601)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
196
188
60
średnia

78
13-16





138
274 KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 8961)
UKS Maraton Moskurnia (WLP)
172
234
34
średnia

68
17-20

36
21-24



138
275 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
113
301
15
średnia

68
17-20



53
13-16

136
276 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2322)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
136
279
33
średnia

63
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

136
277 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 61)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
187
208
58
średnia

76
12-19





134
278 FIEDUREK Agata (1996 #27463 LO 5868)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
68
368




68
8

65
9

133
279 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
194
192
55
13-15



77
4



132
280 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 6679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
96
325
14
średnia



55
13-15

62
9-12

131
281 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 284)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)







90
1
130
21-24
130
282 WŁODARSKA Emilia (1985 #42207 LO 10329)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
194
194
32
średnia

98
5-8





130
283 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO )
()
192
200
32
średnia

97
7





129
284 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 5776)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
64
377




64
9-10

64
9-10

128
285 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 3714)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
184
213
50
średnia

78
13-16





128
286 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 6161)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
190
201


66
17-22

61
10-12



127
287 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO )
()
194
195
35
średnia

90
9-11





125
288 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 6412)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
140
273
44
17-21

56
17-32

25
25-32



125
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
140
273
44
17-21

56
17-32

25
25-32



125
290 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
62
381




62
9-12

62
9-12

124
291 MATLIŃSKA Katarzyna (1977 #55483 LO 6341)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
197
185
37
średnia

86
9-14





123
292 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 7476)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
195
191
40
17-24

83
9-16





123
293 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO 5934)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
186
210
32
średnia

90
9-11





122
294 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
175
231
48
16-18

74
16-17





122
295 STASIAK Magdalena (1989 #51576 LO 5797)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
60
387




60
11-12

60
11-12

120
296 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
61
385




61
11

59
12

120
297 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
133
281
27
średnia



53
13-16

40
17-24

120
298 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
177
228
60
11-12



60
11-12



120
299 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 4665)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
120
293


120
1





120
300 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
56
399




56
13-14

63
10

119
  PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
56
399




56
13-14

63
9-11

119
302 KLIMCZAK Monika (1997 #23833 LO 7561)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
181
219
31
średnia

88
9-12





119
303 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 319)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
126
285




65
9

53
13-16

118
304 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
91
336
23
średnia

68
17-20



27
25-28

118
305 PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #39804 LO )
()
194
196
39
średnia

78
13-16





117
306 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
53
407




53
13-16

63
10

116
307 STOPIŃSKA Marta (1986 #4046 LO 2658)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
62
381




62
9-12

53
13-16

115
308 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 2289)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
168
239
53
średnia



62
9-12



115
309 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 4667)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
115
297


115
2





115
310 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 9)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
115
298


115
2





115
311 LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 5904)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
109
306
44
17-21



25
25-32

44
17-20

113
312 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7762)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
113
300
47
16-19

66
17-22





113
313 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6415)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
183
216
56
13-14

56
17-32





112
314 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 281)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
111
302
55
13-15



56
13-14



111
315 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 7277)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
110
303


110
3





110
316 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO )
()
110
304
32
średnia

78
13-16





110
317 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
110
305
44
17-20

66
17-22





110
318 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 4716)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
62
381




62
9-12

47
17-18

109
319 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 2468)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
188
207
69
7-8



40
17-24



109
320 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
166
242


56
17-32

53
13-16



109
321 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 7536)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
109
307
31
średnia

78
13-16





109
322 PASZEK-JEMILIANOWICZ Patrycja (1995 #25851 LO 7681)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
105
310


105
4





105
323 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
102
316
34
średnia





70
7

104
324 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 3040)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
104
313
35
średnia





69
7-8

104
325 RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 9485)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
104
312
38
21-22

66
17-22





104
326 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
105
311
35
średnia





68
8

103
327 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 6493)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
44
415




44
17-21

59
12

103
328 KUDERSKA Weronika (2001 #33266 LO )
()
102
315


102
5





102
329 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO )
()
137
277
43
średnia

58
21-24





101
330 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
101
317
13
średnia

63
17-24

25
25-32



101
331 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8007)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
101
319


101
5-6





101
332 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 1673)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
53
407




53
13-16

47
17-18

100
333 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 6411)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
157
253
44
17-21

56
17-32





100
334 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2625)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
141
270
22
średnia

76
12-19





98
  MOSKA Patrycja (2001 #34818 LO )
()
141
270
22
średnia

76
12-19





98
336 SURDYKOWSKA Magdalena (1988 #55101 LO 8590)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
98
320


98
5-8





98
337 WIERZBICKA Dagmara (1997 #25545 LO 5910)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
97
322




90
1
97
33-36


97
338 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 3029)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
97
323


97
7





97
339 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2701)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
96
326


56
17-32

40
17-24



96
340 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO )
()
96
328
20
średnia

76
12-19





96
341 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
40
432
40
17-24





55
14

95
342 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
44
415




44
17-20

48
17

92
343 TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8137)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
91
335


91
9-10





91
344 SIVAKOVA Katsiaryna (1985 #33228 LO 1431)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
206
174
90
1
90
37-40






90
345 MICHORCZYK Natalia (1994 #25436 LO 804)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
90
337




90
1



90
  MYRCHEL-RUTKOWSKA Anita (1975 #48811 LO 5937)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
90
337




90
1



90
347 HERMANOWSKA Weronika (2000 #38471 LO 5133)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
90
339
40
17-24

50
25-27





90
348 WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7622)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
53
407




53
13-16

36
21-24

89
349 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 6588)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
88
343


88
9-12





88
  TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 3227)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
88
343


88
9-12





88
351 KOSIEC Oliwia (2003 #57052 LO 4653)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
86
345


86
9-14





86
  MAROŃ Magdalena (2002 #57053 LO 4662)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
86
345


86
9-14





86
  PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
86
345


86
9-14





86
  ŚLIWIŃSKA Kamila (2001 #58110 LO )
()
86
345


86
9-14





86
355 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
40
428




40
17-24

44
17-20

84
356 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 2484)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
350


83
9-16





83
357 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 10733)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
83
351


83
9-16





83
358 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 6356)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
83
352


83
9-16





83
359 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 7696)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
83
353
20
średnia

63
17-24





83
360 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2633)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
125
288
22
średnia

60
20-24





82
361 KOLCZYK Adrianna (2000 #33834 LO 5164)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)







81
3

81
362 GRZYWACZ Agnieszka (1986 #1996 LO 743)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
81
354




81
3



81
363 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
81
356


81
12-15





81
364 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 6780)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
44
415




44
17-20

36
21-24

80
365 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
17
455




17
33-48

62
9-12

79
366 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
78
358
13
średnia



40
17-24

25
25-32

78
367 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 4050)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
78
359


78
13-16





78
368 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 1692)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
76
361


76
12-19





76
369 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 2795)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
76
362
26
25-29

50
25-27





76
  STAUDT Katarzyna (1982 #55143 LO )
()
76
362
26
25-29

50
25-27





76
371 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 9165)
LKS Strażak Mikołów (ŚLS)
58
396
33
średnia





40
17-24

73
372 ŚMIŻEWSKA Monika (1992 #56030 LO 6770)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
46
414


46
25-32



27
25-28

73
373 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
70
366


70
17-19





70
  SINICKA Natalia (2000 #38051 LO )
()
70
366


70
17-19





70
375 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
96
327




25
25-32

44
17-20

69
376 KOZICKA Bogumiła (1998 #37609 LO 1657)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS)
25
451




25
25-32

44
17-20

69
377 RYBA Joanna (1993 #27197 LO 5940)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
68
368




68
8



68
378 DĄBROWSKA Honorata (1992 #15839 LO 6462)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)
68
370


68
17-20





68
379 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 3097)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
66
371


66
17-22





66
380 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
66
372


66
17-22





66
381 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1401)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)







64
9-10

64
382 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 7528)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
89
340
39
średnia



25
25-32



64
383 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)







63
9-11

63
384 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
27
445




27
25-28

36
21-24

63
385 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 8279)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
116
295


63
17-24





63
386 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2365)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
63
379


63
17-24





63
387 KAWULA Małgorzata (1995 #20196 LO 7627)
STS Brynica (OPO)







62
9-12

62
  RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 5203)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)







62
9-12

62
  RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)







62
9-12

62
390 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 4503)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
62
381




62
9-12



62
391 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO )
()
61
386
61
11







61
392 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 8891)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
65
376






60
11-12

60
393 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 5498)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
116
296
60
średnia







60
394 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 641)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
60
387




60
11-12



60
395 SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 1688)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
389


60
20-24





60
  SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 1689)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
389


60
20-24





60
  TKACZ Łucja (2002 #41751 LO 4004)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
60
389


60
20-24





60
398 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 3247)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
51
412
9
średnia



25
25-32

25
25-32

59
399 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 7688)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
59
393
13
średnia

46
25-32





59
400 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 5170)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
97
324
58
średnia







58
401 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 7524)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
83
349
33
średnia



25
25-32



58
402 DĄBROWSKA Anna (1994 #15840 LO 6461)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)
58
394


58
21-24





58
  ZAWORSKA Helena (1995 #24590 LO 6476)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)
58
394


58
21-24





58
404 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)







57
13

57
405 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7764)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
57
398
57
11-15







57
406 WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 8767)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
96
329


56
17-32





56
407 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
56
399




56
13-14



56
408 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 4498)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
56
402


56
17-32





56
409 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
56
403


56
17-32





56
410 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO )
()
56
404
56
13-14







56
411 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
55
405




55
13-15



55
412 DERKOWSKA Monika (2001 #37992 LO 6789)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
27
445




27
25-28

27
25-28

54
413 GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 3666)
STS Brynica (OPO)







53
13-16

53
  MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 3672)
STS Brynica (OPO)







53
13-16

53
  PAZIEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #24848 LO 5480)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)







53
13-16

53
  WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 5478)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
  ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)







53
13-16

53
420 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
53
407




53
13-16



53
421 PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)







52
15

52
422 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
51
411




51
15-16



51
423 BRYŚ Kaja (1999 #27787 LO 6410)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
51
413
51
15-16







51
424 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
25
451




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
425 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 6153)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)







49
16-17

49
426 KIREŃCZUK Kornelia (1994 #59622 LO 4872)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
27
445




27
25-28

21
29-32

48
427 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 4136)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)







44
17-20

44
  SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)







44
19

44
429 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
91
334




44
17-21



44
430 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
44
415




44
17-21



44
  KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 4881)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
44
415




44
17-20



44
  KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
44
415




44
17-20



44
  PIETRZAK Mariola (1989 #12840 LO 6849)
Kuźnia Stare Babice (MAZ)
44
415




44
17-20



44
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
44
415




44
17-20



44
  STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
44
415




44
17-20



44
  WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 4886)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
44
415




44
17-20



44
437 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 4269)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
122
292
41
średnia







41
438 SPYCHAŁA Joanna (1992 #13344 LO 3122)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
41
427
41
średnia







41
439 WIĘCŁAW Zofia (1966 #59793 LO 7566)
KTS Optima Lublin (LLS)
40
428




40
17-24



40
440 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
40
432
40
17-24







40
441 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 4281)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
37
435
37
średnia







37
442 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1833)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
37
436
37
średnia







37
443 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 4270)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
108
308
36
średnia







36
444 MIELCAREK Paulina (1992 #24914 LO 1183)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
36
437




36
21-24



36
445 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
36
438
36
średnia







36
446 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 6295)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
104
314
35
średnia







35
447 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 8727)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
35
439
35
średnia







35
448 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 8032)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
34
440
34
średnia







34
449 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO )
()
98
321
33
średnia







33
450 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
32
441
32
średnia







32
451 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 1854)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
32
442
32
średnia







32
452 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 5735)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
92
333
31
średnia







31
453 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 5736)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
89
341
30
średnia







30
454 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 1222)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
30
443
30
średnia







30
455 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO )
()
28
444
28
średnia







28
456 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 8309)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP)







27
25-28

27
457 PLUTA Dominika (2000 #35279 LO 62)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
80
357
27
średnia







27
458 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3897)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
77
360
26
średnia







26
459 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO )
()
26
448
26
średnia







26
460 BARTOSZEK Kinga (2006 #55138 LO 6751)
MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM)
26
449
26
25-29







26
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
26
449
26
25-29







26
462 OGOŃSKA Iwona (1973 #60119 LO 10065)
UKS Quo Vadis Makoszowy (ŚLS)







25
25-32

25
463 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
25
451




25
25-32



25
464 PORADKA Hanna (1994 #19469 LO 5509)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
66
373
22
średnia







22
465 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO )
()
65
375
22
średnia







22
466 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1203)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)







21
29-32

21
467 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 3267)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
392
20
średnia







20
468 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 2287)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
20
454
20
średnia







20
469 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 1962)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
54
406
18
średnia







18
470 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2306)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)







17
33-48

17
471 POLAŃSKA Natalia (1985 #37947 LO )
()
42
426
14
średnia







14
472 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 3260)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
38
434
13
średnia







13
473 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2316)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
13
456
13
średnia







13
474 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 8278)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
13
457
13
średnia







13