Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 991)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
584
1

198
5-8

300
1

284
3-4
584
2 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 990)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
533
2

300
1

233
3-4

229
5-8
533
3 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 4497)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
517
3

233
3-4

156
13-16

284
3-4
517
4 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 4873)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
472
4

274
2
85
2
198
5-8

149
17-32
472
5 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 5273)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
462
5

140
17-20

233
3-4

229
5-8
462
6 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 4500)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
462
6
90
1
233
3-4

198
5-8

229
5-8
462
7 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 539)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
442
7
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
274
2

149
17-32
442
8 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 982)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
400
8





400
1
400
9 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 8086)
KU AZS PWSiP Łomża (PDL)
396
9

198
5-8

198
5-8

185
9-16
396
10 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 8729)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
383
10


90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16
383
11 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 2338)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
369
11
90
1
140
17-20



229
5-8
369
12 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 989)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
366
12

198
5-8

168
9-12

149
17-32
366
13 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 3119)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
353
13

156
13-16

168
9-12

185
9-16
353
14 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO )
()
353
14

156
13-16

168
9-12

185
9-16
353
15 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 7665)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
353
15

168
9-12

130
21-24

185
9-16
353
16 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 6135)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
353
16

156
13-16

168
9-12

185
9-16
353
17 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 374)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
353
17

168
9-12
45
średnia
140
17-20

185
9-16
353
18 GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna (1989 #3575 LO 1936)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
352
18





352
2
352
19 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 4499)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
347
19

198
5-8

130
21-24

149
17-32
347
20 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 7672)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
325
20
73
5-6
140
17-20
73
średnia
130
21-24

185
9-16
325
21 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 378)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
317
21

168
9-12

140
17-20

149
17-32
317
22 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
305
22
85
2
140
17-20
88
średnia
156
13-16

149
17-32
305
23 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 5408)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
305
23
90
1
116
25-28
90
średnia
156
13-16

149
17-32
305
24 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 4668)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
305
24
81
3


156
13-16

149
17-32
305
25 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 1955)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
289
25
81
3

86
średnia
140
17-20

149
17-32
289
26 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 6179)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
289
26
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
289
27 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 800)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
286
27
90
1
156
13-16

130
21-24

120
33-48
286
28 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 7535)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
279
28
69
7-8
130
21-24
66
średnia


149
17-32
279
29 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 997)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
279
29
90
1
130
21-24

116
25-28
120
1
149
17-32
279
30 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 3041)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
265
30
85
2
97
33-36
85
średnia
116
25-28

149
17-32
265
31 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 1770)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
250
31
90
1
130
21-24
81
średnia
108
29-32

120
33-48
250
32 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 7813)
LUKS Kowala (MAZ)
239
32



90
zwoln.

149
17-32
239
33 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO )
()
239
33
90
1
90
37-40
81
3

120
1
149
17-32
239
34 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 1000)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
239
34
74
5

90
1

115
2
149
17-32
239
35 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 34)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
236
35

116
25-28
36
średnia
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
236
36 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 1289)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
228
36


45
średnia
108
29-32
120
1

228
37 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 5194)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
228
37
81
średnia

81
średnia
108
29-32
120
1

228
38 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 460)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
228
38
90
1
97
33-36
45
średnia
108
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
228
39 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 3115)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
228
39
90
1
108
29-32
82
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
228
40 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2283)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
226
40
69
7-8
116
25-28
77
średnia

110
3

226
41 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2326)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
224
41
90
1
108
29-32
82
średnia
116
25-28
88
9-12

224
42 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7706)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
223
42
85
2
108
29-32
80
średnia

115
2

223
43 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 2972)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
217
43
77
4

39
średnia
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
217
44 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 835)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
217
44



97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
217
45 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 5244)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
217
45
85
2

90
1
97
33-36
105
4
120
33-48
217
46 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 630)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
210
46
70
7

62
9-12
90
37-40
101
4-7
120
33-48
210
47 RUI FANG Dong (1975 #1554 LO 834)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
210
47
90
1

45
średnia

120
1

210
48 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 508)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
209
48
53
13-16
108
29-32
58
średnia

101
5-6

209
49 SIVAKOVA Katsiaryna (1985 #33228 LO 1431)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
206
49
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
90
37-40


206
50 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 6142)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
205
50
85
2

81
3

115
2
120
33-48
205
51 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3436)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
205
51
85
2

77
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
205
52 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 4846)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
205
52
90
średnia
90
37-40
90
średnia

115
2

205
53 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 7527)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
203
53
81
3

83
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
203
54 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2294)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
200
54
85
2

77
średnia

115
2

200
55 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 489)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
55
85
2

80
średnia

115
2

200
56 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4204)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
199
56
73
5-6

79
średnia

115
2
120
33-48
199
57 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 3118)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
196
57
72
6

81
średnia

115
2

196
58 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 3042)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
196
58
81
3

79
średnia

115
2

196
59 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 7)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
195
59
85
2

43
średnia

110
3

195
60 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 2901)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
194
60
74
5

62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
194
61 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 6151)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
194
61
74
5

63
10

120
1
120
33-48
194
62 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 272)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
192
62
72
6

68
8

120
1

192
63 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 211)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
192
63
77
4

62
9-12

115
2

192
64 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 5031)
KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM)
192
64
74
5

77
4

115
2

192
65 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 984)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
192
65
72
6

85
2

107
3-4

192
66 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 992)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
192
66
85
2

74
5

107
3-4

192
67 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 6880)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
192
67
85
2

85
2

107
3-4

192
68 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 39)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
188
68
74
5

78
średnia

110
3

188
69 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 3234)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
188
69


81
3

107
3-4

188
70 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2047)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
188
70
70
7

90
1
90
37-40
98
5-8

188
71 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 832)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
188
71
90
1
90
37-40
85
2

98
5-8

188
72 LIPSKA Agnieszka (1996 #26733 LO 1957)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
187
72
77
4

39
średnia

110
3

187
73 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 1700)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
186
73
71
5-8

36
średnia

115
2

186
74 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4501)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
186
74
81
3

41
średnia

105
4

186
75 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 409)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
186
75
74
5

85
2

101
4-7

186
76 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 2438)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
186
76
85
2

74
5

101
4-7

186
77 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 5260)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
185
77
70
7
90
37-40
74
5

95
8

185
78 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 7680)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
185
78
73
5-6
97
33-36
77
średnia

88
9-12

185
79 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
184
79
77
4

39
średnia

107
3-4

184
80 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
184
80
77
4

77
średnia

107
3-4

184
81 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2486)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
183
81
85
2

79
3-4

98
5-8

183
82 OSUCH Ewa (1981 #54793 LO 7447)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
183
82
90
1
97
33-36
45
średnia

86
9-14

183
83 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 4863)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
182
83
62
średnia

62
średnia

101
5-6
120
33-48
182
84 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5956)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
182
84
69
7-8

75
średnia

107
3-4

182
85 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6174)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
182
85


77
4

105
4

182
86 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
182
86
68
8

85
2

97
7

182
87 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 274)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
181
87
68
8

62
9-12

113
2-3

181
88 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 1634)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
181
88


74
5

107
3-4

181
89 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
181
89
74
5

37
średnia

107
3-4

181
90 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 3108)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
181
90
74
5

80
średnia

101
5-6

181
91 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3434)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
181
91
77
4

81
średnia

100
5-7

181
92 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3451)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
181
92
81
3

78
średnia

100
5-7

181
93 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 1767)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
181
93
71
5-8

81
średnia

100
5-7

181
94 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO )
()
181
94
81
3

83
średnia

98
5-8

181
95 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 2464)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
180
95


90
1
97
33-36
83
9-16

180
96 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 5249)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
179
96
65
9

69
7-8

110
3

179
97 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 10047)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
179
97
71
średnia

72
średnia

107
3-4

179
98 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 2647)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
178
98
71
5-8

68
średnia

107
3-4

178
99 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 5416)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
178
99
73
5-6

71
średnia

105
4

178
100 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 7424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
178
100
77
4

74
5

101
5-6

178
101 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 285)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
178
101
77
4

70
7

101
4-7

178
102 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
178
102
70
7

77
4

101
5-6

178
103 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1003)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
178
103
81
3

70
7

97
7

178
104 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 2892)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
177
104
70
7

62
9-12

107
3-4

177
105 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 6345)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
177
105
77
4

79
średnia

98
5-8

177
106 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
177
106
79
3-4

79
3-4

98
5-8

177
107 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 2425)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
175
107
62
9-12

62
9-12

113
2-3

175
108 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
175
108
53
13-16

68
8

107
3-4

175
109 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 1242)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
175
109
77
4



98
5-8

175
110 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 6040)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
175
110
72
6

77
4

98
5-8

175
111 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
175
111
60
11-12

77
4

98
5-8

175
112 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 5032)
KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM)
174
112
72
6

69
7-8

102
5

174
113 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
174
113
73
średnia

73
średnia

101
5-6

174
114 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 5266)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
173
114
81
3

65
9

92
9

173
115 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3673)
STS Brynica (OPO)
172
115
61
średnia

65
średnia

107
3-4

172
116 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5272)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
172
116
63
10

72
6

100
6

172
117 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 2344)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
170
117


72
6

98
5-8

170
118 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 7446)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
170
118
72
6

72
średnia

98
5-8

170
119 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 3111)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
170
119
72
6

36
średnia

98
5-8

170
120 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 7559)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
168
120
62
9-12

70
średnia

98
5-8

168
121 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
168
121
72
6

65
9

96
7-8

168
122 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 279)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
168
122
69
zwoln.

77
4

91
8-11

168
123 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5385)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
168
123


85
2

83
9-16

168
124 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 4720)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
168
124
62
9-12

62
średnia
90
37-40
78
13-16

168
125 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 8879)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
166
125
64
9-10

65
średnia

101
5-6

166
126 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 3107)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
165
126
60
11-12

60
średnia

105
4

165
127 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 3439)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
164
127
43
17-22

57
średnia

107
3-4

164
128 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 5139)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
164
128
81
3

81
3

83
9-16

164
129 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1004)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
164
129
77
4

81
3

83
9-16

164
130 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 3306)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
163
130
62
9-12

58
średnia

101
5-6

163
131 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
163
131
53
13-16

72
6

91
8-11

163
132 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
163
132
73
5-6

37
średnia

90
9-11

163
133 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 3113)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
163
133
85
2

78
średnia



163
134 WŁODARSKA Emilia (1985 #42207 LO 10329)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
162
134
64
9-10

32
średnia

98
5-8

162
135 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 4703)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
162
135
71
5-8

36
średnia

91
8-11

162
136 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 6049)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
162
136
63
10

74
5

88
9-12

162
137 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7431)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
162
137
81
3

81
średnia



162
138 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6178)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
162
138
81
3

81
3



162
139 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 833)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
161
139


63
10

98
5-8

161
140 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 6247)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
160
140
62
9-12

62
średnia

98
5-8

160
141 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO )
()
160
141
63
10

32
średnia

97
7

160
142 PASZEK-ŁACHUT Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 808)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
160
142
65
9

63
10

95
8

160
143 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 3222)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
160
143


72
6

88
9-12

160
144 MATLIŃSKA Katarzyna (1977 #55483 LO 6341)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
160
144
74
5

37
średnia

86
9-14

160
145 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO )
()
159
145
69
7-8

35
średnia

90
9-11

159
146 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 3104)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
159
146
64
9-10

71
średnia

88
9-12

159
147 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 5144)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
158
147
60
11-12

53
13-16

98
5-8

158
148 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 7271)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
158
148


70
7

88
9-12

158
149 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO )
()
158
149


70
7

88
9-12

158
150 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
157
150
57
13

29
średnia

100
6

157
151 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 1597)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
157
151
69
średnia

69
średnia

88
9-12

157
152 SUCHOMSKA Barbara (1995 #24506 LO 5870)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
157
152


74
5

83
9-16

157
153 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 4504)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
156
153
68
8

65
średnia

88
9-12

156
154 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 6176)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
156
154
68
7-9

47
16-19

88
9-12

156
155 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
156
155


68
8

88
9-12

156
156 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 10046)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
155
156
65
średnia

67
średnia

88
9-12

155
157 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 7476)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
155
157
72
6

40
17-24

83
9-16

155
158 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 3981)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
155
158
57
9-16

72
6

83
9-16

155
159 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 6198)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
155
159
77
4

63
10

78
13-16

155
160 PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #39804 LO )
()
155
160
77
4

39
średnia

78
13-16

155
161 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO 5934)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
154
161
64
9-10

32
średnia

90
9-11

154
162 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7239)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
154
162
62
9-12

66
średnia

88
9-12

154
163 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
154
163
71
5-8

69
7-8

83
9-16

154
164 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
153
164


57
11-15

96
7-8

153
165 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
153
165
62
9-12



91
8-11

153
166 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 4709)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
153
166
62
9-12

61
średnia

91
8-11

153
167 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 271)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
153
167
62
9-12

62
9-12

91
8-11

153
168 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 4715)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
153
168
62
9-12

31
średnia

91
8-11

153
169 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 3028)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
153
169
62
9-12

31
średnia

91
8-11

153
170 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 212)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
153
170
68
8

70
7

83
9-16

153
171 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 1961)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
152
171
51
15-16

56
średnia

96
7-8

152
172 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 1430)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
151
172
53
13-16

53
13-16

98
5-8

151
173 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 3371)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
151
173
53
13-16

27
średnia

98
5-8

151
174 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
151
174


68
8

83
9-16

151
175 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 1010)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
151
175
68
8



83
9-16

151
176 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 171)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
150
176
59
12

60
11-12

90
10

150
177 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 2281)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
150
177
62
9-12

31
średnia

88
9-12

150
  KLIMCZAK Monika (1997 #23833 LO 7561)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
150
177
62
9-12

31
średnia

88
9-12

150
179 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 4083)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
150
179
68
8



82
13

150
180 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 7275)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
150
180
68
7-9

72
6

78
13-16

150
181 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2478)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
148
181


65
9

83
9-16

148
182 UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 1009)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
148
182


65
9

83
9-16

148
183 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 1956)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
148
183
70
7

35
średnia

78
13-16

148
184 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7552)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
148
184
70
7

35
średnia

78
13-16

148
185 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 2468)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
148
185
79
3-4

69
7-8



148
186 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 2815)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
147
186


37
średnia

110
3

147
187 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 1958)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
146
187
63
10

53
13-16

83
9-16

146
188 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4717)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
146
188
68
7-9



78
13-16

146
189 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO )
()
146
189
68
średnia

65
średnia

78
13-16

146
190 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 7489)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
143
190
40
17-24

47
średnia

96
7-8

143
191 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 2872)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
143
191


60
11-12

83
9-16

143
192 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
143
192
57
9-16

60
11-12

83
9-16

143
193 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 10002)
Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
142
193


59
12

83
9-16

142
194 ZALEWSKA Katarzyna (1995 #49795 LO 6270)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
141
194
53
13-16

27
średnia

88
9-12

141
195 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 2963)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
140
195


39
średnia

101
5-6

140
196 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 4041)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
140
196


53
13-16

87
11

140
197 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 4849)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
140
197
62
średnia

62
średnia

78
13-16

140
198 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 305)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
140
198
77
4

59
średnia

63
17-24

140
199 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 2871)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
139
199
40
17-24

56
13-14

83
9-16

139
200 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
138
200


53
13-16

85
12

138
201 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 1601)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
138
201
58
średnia

60
średnia

78
13-16

138
202 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 3102)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
138
202
60
11-12

30
średnia

78
13-16

138
203 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 4856)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
138
203
60
średnia

59
średnia

78
13-16

138
204 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 7359)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
137
204


39
średnia

98
5-8

137
205 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 3032)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
136
205


35
średnia

101
5-6

136
206 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5863)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
136
206


53
13-16

83
9-16

136
207 WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 6268)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
136
207
53
13-16

58
średnia

78
13-16

136
208 KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 8961)
UKS Maraton Moskurnia (WLP)
136
208
68
8

34
średnia

68
17-20

136
209 DURAK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 7683)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
135
209
40
17-24

47
średnia

88
9-12

135
210 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
135
210


57
11-15

78
13-16

135
211 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
134
211
53
13-16



81
12-15

134
212 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 3714)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
134
212
56
13-14

50
średnia

78
13-16

134
213 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 61)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
134
213
53
13-16

58
średnia

76
12-19

134
214 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 7540)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
133
214
62
9-12

70
średnia

63
17-24

133
215 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
132
215
36
21-24

18
średnia

96
7-8

132
216 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
132
216
44
17-20

22
średnia

88
9-12

132
217 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 4036)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
131
217


53
13-16

78
13-16

131
218 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 1758)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
131
218
53
13-16

55
średnia

76
12-19

131
219 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 213)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
130
219
47
17-18



83
9-16

130
220 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 7687)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
129
220
25
25-32

33
średnia

96
7-8

129
221 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 3552)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP)
129
221


48
16-18

81
12-15

129
222 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2395)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
129
222
44
17-20

48
16-18

81
12-15

129
223 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 1691)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
129
223
53
13-16

27
średnia

76
12-19

129
224 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 277)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
129
224


55
13-15

74
16-17

129
225 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 6161)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
129
225
63
10



66
17-22

129
226 MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
127
226


44
17-20

83
9-16

127
227 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
127
227
53
13-16

48
16-18

74
16-17

127
228 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6415)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
127
228
71
5-8

56
13-14

56
17-32

127
229 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
127
229
71
5-8



56
17-32

127
230 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 4048)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
126
230


48
17

78
13-16

126
231 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
125
231


47
16-19

78
13-16

125
232 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
125
232


53
13-16

72
17

125
233 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
125
233


62
9-12

63
17-24

125
234 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 10335)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
124
234


36
średnia

88
9-12

124
235 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5454)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
124
235
36
21-24

18
średnia

88
9-12

124
236 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2829)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
123
236


57
11-15

66
17-22

123
  KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 9375)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
236


57
11-15

66
17-22

123
238 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 4370)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
122
238


56
13-14

66
17-22

122
239 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 4269)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
122
239
81
3

41
średnia



122
240 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 4665)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
120
240




120
1

120
241 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2625)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
119
241
43
17-22

22
średnia

76
12-19

119
  MOSKA Patrycja (2001 #34818 LO )
()
119
241
43
17-22

22
średnia

76
12-19

119
  RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178)
GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
119
241
43
17-22

22
średnia

76
12-19

119
244 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 1459)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
118
244
40
17-24

20
średnia

78
13-16

118
245 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
117
245
62
9-12

55
13-15



117
246 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
117
246
57
13

60
11-12



117
247 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 8279)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
116
247
53
13-16



63
17-24

116
248 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 220)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
116
248
53
13-16

40
17-24

63
17-24

116
250 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 5498)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
116
250
56
13-14

60
średnia



116
251 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 1630)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
115
251




115
2

115
252 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 4667)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
115
252




115
2

115
253 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 9)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
115
253




115
2

115
254 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2328)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
114
254
53
13-16

61
średnia

46
25-32

114
255 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7762)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
113
255


47
16-19

66
17-22

113
  PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7767)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
113
255


47
16-19

66
17-22

113
257 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 6413)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
113
257
57
9-16

51
15-16

56
17-32

113
258 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 6411)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
113
258
57
9-16

44
17-21

56
17-32

113
259 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
113
259
57
9-16



56
17-32

113
260 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 2864)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
113
260
57
9-16



56
17-32

113
261 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
113
261
57
9-16



56
17-32

113
262 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 7277)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
110
262




110
3

110
  WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 40)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
110
262




110
3

110
264 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO )
()
110
264


32
średnia

78
13-16

110
265 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
110
265


44
17-20

66
17-22

110
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
110
265


44
17-20

66
17-22

110
267 NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 5413)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
110
267
73
5-6

37
średnia



110
268 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 7536)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
109
268


31
średnia

78
13-16

109
269 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 4270)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
108
269
72
6

36
średnia



108
270 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 1637)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
107
270




107
3-4

107
271 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 2289)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
106
271
53
13-16

53
średnia



106
272 PASZEK-JEMILIANOWICZ Patrycja (1995 #25851 LO 7681)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
105
272




105
4

105
273 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
105
273
70
7

35
średnia



105
274 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 4371)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
104
274


38
21-22

66
17-22

104
  RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 9485)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
104
274


38
21-22

66
17-22

104
276 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 10334)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
104
276
44
17-20

46
średnia

58
21-24

104
277 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 3040)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
104
277
69
7-8

35
średnia



104
278 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 6295)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
104
278
69
7-8

35
średnia



104
279 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
103
279
25
25-32

25
średnia

78
13-16

103
280 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 7526)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
103
280
40
17-24

40
średnia

63
17-24

103
281 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 3574)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
103
281
40
17-24

33
średnia

63
17-24

103
282 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2322)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
103
282
40
17-24

33
średnia

63
17-24

103
283 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2282)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
103
283
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

103
284 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
103
284


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
  PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
103
284


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
  RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5860)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
103
284


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
287 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2633)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
103
287
43
17-22

22
średnia

60
20-24

103
  ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
103
287
43
17-22

22
średnia

60
20-24

103
289 KUDERSKA Weronika (2001 #33266 LO )
()
102
289




102
5

102
290 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
102
290
68
8

34
średnia



102
291 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 3883)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL)
101
291




101
5-6

101
292 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8007)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
101
292




101
5-6

101
293 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO )
()
101
293
36
21-24

43
średnia

58
21-24

101
294 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 6412)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
100
294
40
17-24

44
17-21

56
17-32

100
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
100
294
40
17-24

44
17-21

56
17-32

100
  OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 5908)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
100
294
40
17-24

44
17-21

56
17-32

100
297 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
98
297




98
5-8

98
298 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
98
298




98
5-8

98
299 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
98
299




98
5-8

98
  SURDYKOWSKA Magdalena (1988 #55101 LO 8590)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
98
299




98
5-8

98
301 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
98
301
30
25

15
średnia

68
17-20

98
302 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO )
()
98
302
65
9

33
średnia



98
303 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 3029)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
97
303




97
7

97
304 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 5170)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
97
304
39
średnia

58
średnia



97
305 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5196)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
96
305




96
7-8

96
  WAJDZIAK Ewa (1988 #57771 LO 519)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
96
305




96
7-8

96
307 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO )
()
96
307


20
średnia

76
12-19

96
308 WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 8767)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
96
308
40
17-24



56
17-32

96
309 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8135)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
95
309




95
8

95
310 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
93
310
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
311 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 5735)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
92
311
61
11

31
średnia



92
312 CHMIELIK Marta (2002 #39409 LO 446)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
91
312




91
9-10

91
  TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8137)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
91
312




91
9-10

91
314 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
91
314


23
średnia

68
17-20

91
315 HERMANOWSKA Weronika (2000 #38471 LO 5133)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
90
315


40
17-24

50
25-27

90
316 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
89
316


26
25-29

63
17-24

89
317 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 5736)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
89
317
59
12

30
średnia



89
318 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 9758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
88
318




88
9-12

88
319 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 6588)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
88
319




88
9-12

88
  OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8381)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
88
319




88
9-12

88
  TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 3227)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
88
319




88
9-12

88
322 KOSIEC Oliwia (2003 #57052 LO 4653)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
86
322




86
9-14

86
  MAROŃ Magdalena (2002 #57053 LO 4662)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
86
322




86
9-14

86
  PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
86
322




86
9-14

86
  ŚLIWIŃSKA Kamila (2001 #58110 LO )
()
86
322




86
9-14

86
326 LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 5904)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
84
326
40
17-24

44
17-21



84
327 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 2484)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
327




83
9-16

83
328 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 10733)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
83
328




83
9-16

83
329 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 6356)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
83
329




83
9-16

83
330 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 7696)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
83
330


20
średnia

63
17-24

83
331 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
81
331




81
12-15

81
332 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 6175)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
81
332
81
3





81
333 PLUTA Dominika (2000 #35279 LO 62)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
80
333
53
13-16

27
średnia



80
  TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
80
333
53
13-16

27
średnia



80
335 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
78
335




78
13-16

78
336 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 4050)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
78
336




78
13-16

78
337 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3897)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
77
337
51
15-16

26
średnia



77
338 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 1692)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
76
338




76
12-19

76
339 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
76
339


13
średnia

63
17-24

76
340 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 2795)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
76
340


26
25-29

50
25-27

76
  STAUDT Katarzyna (1982 #55143 LO )
()
76
340


26
25-29

50
25-27

76
342 KMIECIK Karin (1976 #42072 LO 6029)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
74
342
74
5





74
343 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 6795)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
72
343


72
6



72
344 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
71
344
71
5-8





71
345 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
70
345




70
17-19

70
  SINICKA Natalia (2000 #38051 LO )
()
70
345




70
17-19

70
  ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
70
345




70
17-19

70
348 DĄBROWSKA Honorata (1992 #15839 LO 6462)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)
68
348




68
17-20

68
349 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 3097)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
66
349




66
17-22

66
350 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
66
350




66
17-22

66
351 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 6783)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
66
351
44
17-20

22
średnia



66
  PORADKA Hanna (1994 #19469 LO 5509)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
66
351
44
17-20

22
średnia



66
353 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 2891)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
65
353
65
9





65
354 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO )
()
65
354
43
średnia

22
średnia



65
355 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 8891)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
65
355
65
9





65
356 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 7528)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
64
356
25
25-32

39
średnia



64
357 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2365)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
63
357




63
17-24

63
358 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO )
()
63
358
63
10





63
359 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO )
()
61
359


61
11



61
360 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 319)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
61
360
61
11





61
361 SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 1688)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
361




60
20-24

60
  SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 1689)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
361




60
20-24

60
  TKACZ Łucja (2002 #41751 LO 4004)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
60
361




60
20-24

60
364 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 3267)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
364
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
365 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 7688)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
59
365


13
średnia

46
25-32

59
366 DĄBROWSKA Anna (1994 #15840 LO 6461)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)
58
366




58
21-24

58
  ZAWORSKA Helena (1995 #24590 LO 6476)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)
58
366




58
21-24

58
368 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 7524)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
58
368
25
25-32

33
średnia



58
369 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 9165)
LKS Strażak Mikołów (ŚLS)
58
369
25
25-32

33
średnia



58
370 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 1349)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
57
370
57
9-16





57
371 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7764)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
57
371


57
11-15



57
372 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 4498)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
56
372




56
17-32

56
373 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 1635)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
56
373




56
17-32

56
374 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2701)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
56
374




56
17-32

56
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
56
374




56
17-32

56
376 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO )
()
56
376


56
13-14



56
377 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 281)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
55
377


55
13-15



55
378 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 1962)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
54
378
36
21-24

18
średnia



54
379 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 4194)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
51
380


51
15-16



51
  BRYŚ Kaja (1999 #27787 LO 6410)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS)
51
380


51
15-16



51
381 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
47
382
47
17-18





47
382 ŚMIŻEWSKA Monika (1992 #56030 LO 6770)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
46
383




46
25-32

46
383 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
44
384


44
17-20



44
384 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 887)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
44
385
44
17-20





44
385 POLAŃSKA Natalia (1985 #37947 LO )
()
42
386
28
26

14
średnia



42
386 SPYCHAŁA Joanna (1992 #13344 LO 3122)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
41
387


41
średnia



41
387 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 6679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
41
388
27
średnia

14
średnia



41
388 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO )
()
40
389
40
17-24





40
389 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 1361)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
390
40
17-24





40
390 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
40
391


40
17-24



40
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
40
391


40
17-24



40
392 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 3260)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
38
393
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
393 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
38
394
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
394 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 4281)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
37
395


37
średnia



37
395 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1833)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
37
396


37
średnia



37
396 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
36
397


36
średnia



36
397 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 8727)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
35
398


35
średnia



35
398 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 8032)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
34
399


34
średnia



34
399 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
32
400


32
średnia



32
400 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 1854)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
32
401


32
średnia



32
401 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7571)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
31
402


31
średnia



31
402 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 1222)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
30
403


30
średnia



30
403 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO )
()
28
404


28
średnia



28
404 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO )
()
26
405


26
średnia



26
405 BARTOSZEK Kinga (2006 #55138 LO 6751)
MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM)
26
406


26
25-29



26
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
26
406


26
25-29



26
407 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 3247)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
26
408
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
408 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 2287)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
20
409


20
średnia



20
410 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2316)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
13
410


13
średnia



13
411 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 8278)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
13
411


13
średnia



13