Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | EW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
139 2 |
|
100 1 |
100 |
2 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
152 1 |
|
94 2 |
94 |
3 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
123 3 |
|
82 3-4 |
82 |
4 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
112 4 |
|
82 3-4 |
82 |
5 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
108 5 |
|
71 5-8 |
71 |
6 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
107 6 |
|
71 5-8 |
71 |
7 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
100 9 |
|
71 5-8 |
71 |
8 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 1554) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
99 11 |
|
71 5-8 |
71 |
9 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
87 17 |
|
62 9-12 |
62 |
10 |
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 6188) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
73 34 |
40 1 |
62 9-12 |
62 |
11 |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 239) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
68 44 |
40 1 |
62 9-12 |
62 |
12 |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7247) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
65 54 |
40 1 |
62 9-12 |
62 |
13 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 5229) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
71 38 |
37 2 |
59 13-16 |
59 |
14 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 335) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
66 53 |
40 1 |
59 13-16 |
59 |
15 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5074) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
64 59 |
37 2 |
59 13-16 |
59 |
16 |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 935) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
55 96 |
40 1 |
59 13-16 |
59 |
17 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
99 10 |
|
55 17-24 |
55 |
18 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 3997) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
96 13 |
|
55 17-24 |
55 |
19 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
82 21 |
|
55 17-24 |
55 |
20 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 10368) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
82 22 |
|
55 17-24 |
55 |
21 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 9259) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
66 49 |
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
55 |
22 |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
66 50 |
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
55 |
23 |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 2266) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
52 109 |
35 3 |
55 17-24 |
55 |
24 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 10298) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
30 186 |
33 4 |
55 17-24 |
55 |
25 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9340) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
88 16 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
26 |
SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 7221) MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
80 23 |
|
52 25-32 |
52 |
27 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9451) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
80 24 |
|
52 25-32 |
52 |
28 |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 2270) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
62 69 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
29 |
MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 45) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
59 83 |
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
30 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 6185) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
51 118 |
35 3 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
31 |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 4001) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
36 165 |
30 7 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
32 |
CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 3591) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
|
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
33 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
78 27 |
|
48 33-40 |
48 |
34 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
75 32 |
|
48 33-40 |
48 |
35 |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 1731) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
70 39 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
36 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 3088) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
65 58 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
37 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
59 85 |
35 3 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
38 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 2404) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
56 94 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
39 |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 5106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
54 98 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
40 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8790) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
25 202 |
35 3 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
41 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
98 12 |
|
46 41-48 |
46 |
42 |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 325) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
84 18 |
|
46 41-48 |
46 |
43 |
KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 6542) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
78 28 |
|
46 41-48 |
46 |
44 |
KUBOSZEK Miłosz (2011 #49773 LO 2616) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
78 29 |
|
46 41-48 |
46 |
45 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
75 33 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
46 |
46 |
MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 7781) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
68 43 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
46 |
47 |
SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 6251) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
64 61 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
46 |
48 |
CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 2433) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
16 247 |
31 5-6 |
46 41-48 |
46 |
49 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 640) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
83 19 |
|
42 49-56 |
42 |
50 |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 5097) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
79 26 |
|
42 49-56 |
42 |
51 |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 5955) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
68 46 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
52 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
67 48 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
53 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2322) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
64 64 |
29 7-8 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
54 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 330) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
62 71 |
22 13-16 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
55 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 8302) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
39 155 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
56 |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 337) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
31 182 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
57 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
101 8 |
|
40 zwoln. |
40 |
58 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
92 15 |
|
40 zwoln. |
40 |
59 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
79 25 |
|
40 57-64 |
40 |
60 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 3144) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
77 30 |
|
40 zwoln. |
40 |
61 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
77 31 |
|
40 zwoln. |
40 |
62 |
SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 4751) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
72 36 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
63 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 6826) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
71 37 |
35 3 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
64 |
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 1472) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
64 60 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
65 |
PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 3158) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
41 150 |
16 17-24 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
66 |
WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 6832) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
32 5 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
67 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 2751) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
69 42 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
68 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9115) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
67 47 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
69 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
65 57 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
70 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 7706) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
62 70 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
71 |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 7514) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
52 114 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
72 |
PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 2561) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
52 116 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
73 |
PIOCH Filip (2010 #57265 LO 12117) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
|
37 2 |
|
37 |
74 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3893) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
70 40 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
75 |
SKAŁECKI Szymon (2010 #49411 LO 5149) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
64 62 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
76 |
GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 884) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
62 74 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
77 |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3356) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
61 75 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
78 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 1541) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
54 101 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
79 |
HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 10531) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
31 183 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
80 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 6922) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
29 191 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
81 |
OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 13756) KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
35 3 |
|
35 |
WOŁEK Jeremiasz (2010 #56711 LO 11488) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
35 3 |
|
35 | |
83 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 2529) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
57 90 |
34 3-4 |
|
34 |
84 |
KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9453) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
54 102 |
34 3-4 |
|
34 |
85 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
60 78 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
86 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 2992) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
58 87 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
87 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4994) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
56 92 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
88 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
54 103 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
89 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 1670) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
47 129 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
90 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
41 149 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
91 |
OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 11279) PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
40 152 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
92 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 356) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
40 154 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
93 |
BUJNOWSKI Michał (2010 #54411 LO 3064) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 |
FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 8616) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 7597) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 295) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
STĘPNICKI Filip (2011 #54612 LO 4735) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
98 |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10688) UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL) POL |
65 56 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
99 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 1612) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
64 63 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
100 |
LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 743) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
53 105 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
101 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
53 108 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
102 |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4975) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
42 147 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
103 |
PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 1732) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
36 164 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
104 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
31 179 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
105 |
PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 1234) LZS Włosień (DŚL) POL |
30 189 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
106 |
FRELICH Wiktor (2012 #52041 LO 2517) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
21 221 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
107 |
SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 12600) UKS ISKRA Łasko (ZPM) POL |
|
32 5 |
|
32 |
108 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
63 65 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
109 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 375) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
61 76 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
110 |
FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 10097) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
58 89 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
111 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 2544) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
54 104 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
112 |
WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 357) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
52 111 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
113 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 2981) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
44 138 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
114 |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2781) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
38 157 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
115 |
OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 2836) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
34 172 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
116 |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 5591) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
31 179 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
117 |
MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 6192) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
16 259 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
118 |
BRZANA Antoni (2010 #54375 LO 2748) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 10516) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 7428) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 10893) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 5793) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 | |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech (2012 #54091 LO 6698) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 8624) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 | |
125 |
SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 7019) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
56 91 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 |
126 |
ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 5614) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
53 107 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
127 |
SKRZYPKOWSKI Artur (2011 #52073 LO 6240) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
51 117 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
128 |
WÓJCIK Błażej (2011 #52275 LO 768) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
46 133 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
129 |
ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 1093) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
45 135 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
130 |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
40 153 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
131 |
ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 10184) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
38 158 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 |
132 |
OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 5906) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
33 173 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
133 |
ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 7782) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
25 202 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 |
134 |
WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 8200) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
19 235 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
135 |
ATTIA Marcel (2012 #55769 LO 10222) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
30 7 |
|
30 |
BIELIŃSKI Maurycy (2010 #53306 LO 1856) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
30 5-8 |
|
30 | |
CZECH Dawid (2011 #53469 LO 10517) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
30 7 |
|
30 | |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Natan (2011 #57781 LO 12545) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
30 7 |
|
30 | |
139 |
SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 9655) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
65 55 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 |
140 |
SZEMRAJ Filip (2011 #50807 LO 6715) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
60 82 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
141 |
DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 10480) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
54 100 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
142 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 2969) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
53 106 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 |
143 |
WĘGRZYNOWSKI Alan (2010 #51597 LO 9011) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
51 120 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 |
144 |
TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 9472) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
44 137 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
145 |
CIELOSZYK Antoni (2012 #51521 LO 8531) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
28 192 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
146 |
MULARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53821 LO 9359) SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
27 197 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
147 |
MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 10403) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
24 207 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
148 |
GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 13235) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 |
GIEMZA Antoni (2011 #53631 LO 8148) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 | |
KRYCZKA Kuba (2011 #54613 LO 4736) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
LEGIERSKI Krystian (2010 #55443 LO 9029) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 | |
MRÓZ Patryk (2010 #54680 LO 5234) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
NOWAKOWSKI Kacper (2010 #55130 LO 7933) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 1783) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
STARCZYŃSKI Bartek (2012 #54538 LO 4102) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 | |
STODULSKI Igor (2012 #55676 LO 9917) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
157 |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 5597) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
62 72 |
28 9 |
|
28 |
158 |
KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 6673) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 80 |
28 9 |
|
28 |
159 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 3855) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
58 88 |
28 9 |
|
28 |
160 |
ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 2547) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
31 181 |
28 9 |
|
28 |
161 |
SAGAN Marcel (2011 #52273 LO 767) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
22 219 |
28 9 |
|
28 |
162 |
MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 8953) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
66 52 |
27 10 |
|
27 |
163 |
KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 10098) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
52 115 |
27 10 |
|
27 |
164 |
MAKOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #53569 LO 5415) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 131 |
27 10 |
|
27 |
165 |
CIELOSZYK Jan (2010 #51520 LO 244) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
37 160 |
27 10 |
|
27 |
166 |
SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4349) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
35 168 |
27 9-10 |
|
27 |
167 |
PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 9116) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
33 173 |
27 9-10 |
|
27 |
168 |
DRESSLER Tymon (2012 #54155 LO 304) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 |
GABRISCH Tomasz (2010 #54255 LO 1409) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
KUCZYŃSKI Piotr (2012 #56175 LO 10908) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 12656) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
POPŁAWSKI Ignacy (2011 #52617 LO 3649) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
|
27 10 |
|
27 | |
173 |
GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 1052) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
63 68 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
174 |
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 46) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
62 73 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
175 |
KRESIN Kamil (2010 #52948 LO 8220) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
59 84 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
176 |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
56 93 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
177 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 9093) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
52 113 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
178 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 8337) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
48 123 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
179 |
DRÓŻDŻ Kamil (2011 #51457 LO 30) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
48 125 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
180 |
ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 7793) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
42 146 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
181 |
MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 3126) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
42 148 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
182 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2056) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
34 170 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
183 |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 2532) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
32 177 |
26 11 |
|
26 |
184 |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 8102) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
25 202 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
185 |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 4944) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
20 227 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
186 |
ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 3819) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
16 245 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
187 |
BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 317) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
16 248 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
188 |
SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 44) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
8 274 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
189 |
BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 10331) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 10713) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 2965) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
FIGACZ Patryk (2010 #55926 LO 10525) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
|
26 11 |
|
26 | |
GRELA Rafał (2010 #55182 LO 8076) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 6135) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 9941) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
KWIATEK Jakub (2012 #55770 LO 10223) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
MARKOWSKI Jakub (2010 #49876 LO 13045) TS ZAGŁĘBIE Lubin (DŚL) POL |
|
26 11 |
|
26 | |
MAŚLANKA Sebastian (2011 #52017 LO 6193) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
MATYJASZEK Aleksander (2012 #53085 LO 5357) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
RYNKIEWICZ Mieszko (2013 #54477 LO 3776) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 10488) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
26 11 |
|
26 | |
SIDEŁ Wiktor (2012 #55768 LO 10221) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 9314) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 4945) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #53232 LO 7202) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Jan (2012 #55963 LO 10572) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław (2012 #55174 LO 9348) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
208 |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 3225) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
47 128 |
25 12 |
|
25 |
209 |
SKRZYPKOWSKI Patryk (2010 #52072 LO 6241) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
42 145 |
25 11-12 |
|
25 |
210 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 242) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
38 159 |
25 12 |
|
25 |
211 |
ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 9297) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
37 161 |
25 11-12 |
|
25 |
212 |
BAJON Albert (2010 #53789 LO 6634) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
|
25 12 |
|
25 |
CZARNOF Gabriel (2011 #54090 LO 6702) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 | |
DEKIERT Piotr (2010 #54583 LO 4344) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 | |
GOLICZEWSKI Kacper (2010 #54885 LO 6521) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
|
25 12 |
|
25 | |
PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 9113) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 | |
SIUDAK Oliwer (2011 #53744 LO 12550) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 | |
SŁUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #57783 LO 12549) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 | |
ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI Kacper (2010 #56539 LO 11302) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 | |
220 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 7115) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
28 193 |
24 13 |
|
24 |
221 |
WITUCH Damian (2010 #50607 LO 1738) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
22 215 |
24 13 |
|
24 |
222 |
KUZIOŁA Marcel (2010 #54131 LO 8439) KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL |
|
24 13 |
|
24 |
STODULSKI Jan (2012 #55675 LO 9916) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
24 13 |
|
24 | |
ŻMIEJKO Paweł (2012 #56132 LO 10850) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
24 13 |
|
24 | |
225 |
LEWANDOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #52000 LO 2546) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
30 190 |
23 14 |
|
23 |
226 |
KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2738) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
13 263 |
23 13-14 |
|
23 |
227 |
BĄCZEK Mateusz (2012 #56512 LO 11272) PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
23 13-14 |
|
23 |
CYBULA Kacper (2010 #54248 LO 1375) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
|
23 14 |
|
23 | |
FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 462) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
23 13-14 |
|
23 | |
PARCZEWSKI Kuba (2011 #51049 LO 3641) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
|
23 14 |
|
23 | |
RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 11271) PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
23 13-14 |
|
23 | |
ŻMIEJKO Filip (2013 #56133 LO 10851) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
23 14 |
|
23 | |
233 |
GORCZYCZEWSKI Piotr (2010 #51598 LO 9005) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
47 130 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
234 |
CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 8663) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
32 176 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
235 |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 9025) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
32 178 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
236 |
REINERT Maciej (2011 #50884 LO 8138) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
30 186 |
22 13-18 |
|
22 |
237 |
MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 10387) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
27 195 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
238 |
SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 4946) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
20 227 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
239 |
KOSAŁKA Filip (2012 #49625 LO 4572) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
16 259 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
240 |
URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 380) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 274 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
241 |
URYGA Szymon (2012 #53071 LO 643) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
4 289 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
242 |
ADAMCZYK Cyprian (2011 #54469 LO 3659) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 12001) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
BUKOLT Julian (2010 #55144 LO 7947) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
CITKO Piotr (2010 #56135 LO 10853) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
22 15 |
|
22 | |
FĄFARA Jakub (2012 #55024 LO 7391) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
GARNEK Marcel (2010 #54540 LO 4104) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
22 13-18 |
|
22 | |
GETNER Jan (2011 #55949 LO 10554) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 6136) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
KĘDZIOR Tomasz (2011 #56206 LO 10932) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
KUCIŃSKI Franciszek (2010 #56756 LO 11537) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 11538) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 7729) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Tymon (2010 #54009 LO 3861) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #57268 LO 12120) TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL) POL |
|
22 15 |
|
22 | |
NENNER Jacob (2013 #57035 LO 11831) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
22 13-18 |
|
22 | |
NIEWIARA Wojciech (2010 #54278 LO 1648) GOK Charsznica (MŁP) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
NOWAK Krzysztof (2010 #52918 LO 6994) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
NYRĆ Oliwer (2011 #55950 LO 10556) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 10497) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
POPRAWSKI Norbert (2011 #52614 LO 3640) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
|
22 15 |
|
22 | |
SROCZYŃSKI Jan (2013 #54846 LO 6256) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
22 15 |
|
22 | |
STANKIEWICZ Jacob (2012 #56775 LO 11557) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
|
22 13-18 |
|
22 | |
STOCZEK Błażej (2012 #52181 LO 8346) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 3742) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 12325) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
22 13-18 |
|
22 | |
TRAJDOS Filip (2013 #57034 LO 11830) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
22 13-18 |
|
22 | |
WŁODARSKI Aleksander (2010 #56205 LO 10931) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 10186) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
270 |
FLASZYŃSKI Konrad (2012 #49232 LO 2035) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
12 266 |
21 15-16 |
|
21 |
271 |
CYGA Artur (2011 #57354 LO 12164) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 |
GĄDEK Szymon (2011 #55377 LO 8618) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
21 16 |
|
21 | |
LIPSKI Janusz (2010 #55904 LO 10474) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
21 16 |
|
21 | |
MOMOT Fabian (2012 #53334 LO 8038) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
|
21 16 |
|
21 | |
MROTEK Adrian (2011 #59189 LO 14187) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 | |
STAMIROWSKI Franciszek (2013 #55343 LO 8530) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
21 16 |
|
21 | |
TABISZEWSKI Szymon (2011 #54385 LO 2821) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 | |
278 |
CZERNIAK Jan (2011 #51121 LO 9052) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
|
20 17 |
|
20 |
JAROSZ Leon (2011 #56134 LO 10852) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
20 17 |
|
20 | |
JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 4385) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
|
20 17 |
|
20 | |
JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 10933) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
|
20 17 |
|
20 | |
LIPSKI Albert (2011 #55030 LO 7430) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
20 17 |
|
20 | |
283 |
ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 9114) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
60 79 |
19 17-18 |
|
19 |
284 |
KONIECZKA Grzegorz (2010 #51671 LO 8197) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
36 167 |
19 17-18 |
|
19 |
285 |
SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 5610) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
26 198 |
19 17-18 |
|
19 |
286 |
GRZYBOWSKI Antoni (2010 #55748 LO 10146) LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
|
19 17-18 |
|
19 |
KANIA Natan (2014 #54845 LO 6255) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
19 18 |
|
19 | |
KRAWCZYK Jakub (2011 #57355 LO 12165) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
19 17-18 |
|
19 | |
RĄCZKA Szymon (2010 #55411 LO 8821) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
19 18 |
|
19 | |
ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 461) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
19 17-18 |
|
19 | |
291 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 10296) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
48 126 |
18 17-20 |
|
18 |
292 |
TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 7792) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
48 127 |
18 17-20 |
|
18 |
293 |
RĄPAŁA Jacek (2010 #53145 LO 3209) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
36 166 |
18 19 |
|
18 |
294 |
KADŁUBOWSKI Jakub (2011 #55336 LO 8522) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 |
KHAFIZOV Ruslan (2011 #55453 LO 9064) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) UKR |
|
18 19 |
|
18 | |
KOCHANEK Miłosz (2010 #54603 LO 4603) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
18 19 |
|
18 | |
MADEJA Filip (2010 #55183 LO 8077) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
STARANOWICZ Michał (2011 #48550 LO 8318) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
TARKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #55965 LO 10574) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
WOŹNIAK Piotr (2011 #56147 LO 10869) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
301 |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 8275) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
11 268 |
17 20 |
|
17 |
302 |
BŁASZCZYK Emmanuel (2010 #54185 LO 458) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
17 19-20 |
|
17 |
HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 167) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
17 20 |
|
17 | |
KOZIOŁ Jan (2011 #57357 LO 12167) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
17 19-20 |
|
17 | |
LEŚNIEWSKI Nikodem (2011 #57353 LO 12163) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
17 19-20 |
|
17 | |
WIECZOREK Tymoteusz (2014 #54724 LO 5501) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
17 19-20 |
|
17 | |
307 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2133) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
45 134 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
308 |
GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 1345) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
21 224 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
309 |
DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 3618) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
20 227 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
PRZYBYLSKI Marceli (2010 #50840 LO 6311) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
20 227 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
WOSIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #53757 LO 9265) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
20 227 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
312 |
ORSZULIK Igor (2013 #51130 LO 1192) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
4 289 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
313 |
BARTNIK Marcel (2011 #50936 LO 7517) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
BRACHACZEK Tymoteusz (2011 #51982 LO 2115) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
BUDASZ Kajetan (2011 #57001 LO 11789) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
|
16 19-22 |
|
16 | |
CIESIELSKI Miłosz (2011 #53749 LO 10001) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
JACHYM Artur (2011 #56087 LO 10787) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
KRZYŻANIAK Kacper (2010 #55128 LO 7931) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
KRZYŻAŃSKI Wojciech (2012 #53475 LO 1570) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel (2012 #55746 LO 10144) LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
|
16 19-22 |
|
16 | |
MACHAŁ Marcin (2011 #48100 LO 3026) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 8935) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
MARCHELUK Szymon (2012 #56754 LO 11535) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
MORCINIEC Paweł (2011 #54788 LO 5825) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
PAKURA Maciej (2010 #54502 LO 3862) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Marcel (2012 #49312 LO 2275) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
SEBASTIAN Michał (2010 #55749 LO 10147) LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
|
16 19-22 |
|
16 | |
SERAFINOWICZ Jakub (2011 #54246 LO 1373) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
|
16 19-22 |
|
16 | |
SPENDEL Marcin (2011 #53566 LO 1201) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 11128) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
WOŹNIAK Igor (2012 #52075 LO 6252) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
WOŹNIAK Oliwier (2013 #52074 LO 6253) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
ŻUK Filip (2011 #56524 LO 11287) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
334 |
ŚLEDZIEWSKI Patryk (2012 #54530 LO 4006) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
15 21 |
|
15 |
335 |
MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3370) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
24 207 |
14 21-22 |
|
14 |
336 |
CUKIERDA Fabian (2012 #52358 LO 8278) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
|
14 21-22 |
|
14 |
FRELICH Patryk (2013 #55350 LO 8547) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
|
14 21-22 |
|
14 | |
OTRĘBA Antoni (2011 #57792 LO 12562) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
14 21-22 |
|
14 | |
339 |
KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 10297) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
44 140 |
13 21-24 |
|
13 |
340 |
PHAM QUANG Aleks (2012 #53615 LO 7791) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
34 171 |
13 21-24 |
|
13 |
341 |
NOWACKI Jan (2012 #53897 LO 7789) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 |
342 |
GAWROŃSKI Jacek (2011 #50005 LO 9284) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
12 23-24 |
|
12 |
MISZTAL Szymon (2010 #58857 LO 13837) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
12 23-24 |
|
12 | |
RUCIAK Maciej (2010 #54979 LO 7206) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
12 23-26 |
|
12 | |
ZIELNIK Aleksander (2010 #55250 LO 8283) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
|
12 23-26 |
|
12 | |
346 |
WOROCH Szymon (2010 #54581 LO 4342) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
|
10 25-26 |
|
10 |
347 |
LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek (2012 #53614 LO 7788) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
22 215 |
9 25-28 |
|
9 |
348 |
BRONK Gustaw (2011 #54221 LO 894) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
9 25-29 |
|
9 |
KOWALSKI Julian (2011 #57685 LO 12428) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
9 25-29 |
|
9 | |
TŁOCZEK Filip (2011 #54342 LO 2395) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
9 25-28 |
|
9 | |
TOCZYSKI Kacper (2011 #54825 LO 6148) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
|
9 25-28 |
|
9 | |
WENTA Kacper (2013 #56585 LO 11353) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
9 25-29 |
|
9 | |
WICHROWSKI Maciej (2010 #56586 LO 11354) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
9 25-29 |
|
9 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Robert (2011 #55834 LO 10373) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
9 25-28 |
|
9 | |
355 |
BRUTANEK Bartłomiej (2012 #54350 LO 2520) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 |
DOBCZYŃSKI Łukasz (2011 #53114 LO 4690) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
JACHYM Michał (2012 #56088 LO 10788) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
KOSECKI Kacper (2012 #55984 LO 10602) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
8 25-31 |
|
8 | |
KRZESZEWSKI Jakub (2010 #55134 LO 7937) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
8 25-31 |
|
8 | |
OSADNIK Filip (2011 #54787 LO 5824) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
PASIŃSKI Aleks (2011 #48102 LO 10889) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
POLITOWICZ Mikołaj (2011 #56584 LO 11352) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
POPIELA Dominik (2011 #55129 LO 7932) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
8 25-31 |
|
8 | |
PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 358) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
RUJNER Szymon (2011 #57124 LO 11935) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
|
8 25-31 |
|
8 | |
SZOT Radosław (2011 #57125 LO 11936) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
|
8 25-31 |
|
8 | |
WANDACHOWICZ Jakub (2010 #50873 LO 6313) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
|
8 25-31 |
|
8 | |
WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 11906) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
8 25-31 |
|
8 | |
369 |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 5320) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
18 238 |
7 27-34 |
|
7 |
370 |
BUKOWY Filip (2010 #55251 LO 8284) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
|
7 27-34 |
|
7 |
CHMIELOWSKI Filip (2010 #52139 LO 6538) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
7 27-34 |
|
7 | |
DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 6545) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
7 27-34 |
|
7 | |
DYDO Mateusz (2010 #55193 LO 8107) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
7 27-34 |
|
7 | |
DYDO Patryk (2012 #55194 LO 8108) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
7 27-34 |
|
7 | |
MENDREK Borys (2011 #53231 LO 7198) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
7 29-32 |
|
7 | |
PAWLUS Fabian (2011 #54976 LO 7203) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
7 27-34 |
|
7 |