Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 4 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 (28) |
KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 6542) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
78 79 |
33 4 |
|
30 7 |
|
40 3 |
45 49-64 |
78 |
2 (50) |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
66 119 |
29 8 |
|
26 11 |
|
37 5 |
|
66 |
3 (54) |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7247) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
65 125 |
11 25 |
|
27 10 |
|
38 4 |
|
65 |
4 (75) |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3356) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
61 155 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
61 |
5 (93) |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
56 192 |
26 11 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
56 |
6 (103) |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
54 207 |
19 18 |
|
29 8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
54 |
7 (108) |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
53 212 |
28 9 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
53 |
8 (132) |
STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 7739) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
47 247 |
22 15 |
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
47 |
9 (139) |
ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8888) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
44 258 |
25 12 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
44 |
10 (153) |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
40 280 |
18 19 |
|
21 16 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
40 |
11 (157) |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2781) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
38 287 |
7 30-31 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
38 |
12 (166) |
RĄPAŁA Jacek (2010 #53145 LO 3209) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
36 303 |
17 20 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
36 |
13 (176) |
CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 8663) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
32 317 |
21 16 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
11 24-29 |
|
32 |
14 (195) |
MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 10387) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
27 343 |
8 28 |
|
5 33-36 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
27 |
15 (202) |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 8102) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
25 359 |
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
16 (207) |
MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 10403) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
24 367 |
|
|
5 33-36 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
24 |
MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3370) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
24 367 |
|
|
5 37-40 |
|
19 17-23 |
|
24 | |
18 (223) |
HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 8881) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
21 392 |
10 26 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
11 24-29 |
|
21 |
19 (225) |
WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 7741) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
21 396 |
14 22 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
20 (236) |
BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 8898) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
19 409 |
12 24 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
19 |
21 (238) |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 5320) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
18 412 |
7 29 |
|
|
|
11 24-29 |
|
18 |
22 (246) |
GŁÓD Tymoteusz (2012 #51784 LO 5323) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
16 425 |
|
|
5 37-40 |
|
11 24-29 |
|
16 |
23 (268) |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 8275) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
11 454 |
|
|
|
|
11 24-29 |
|
11 |