Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
152
8

71
5-8

71
5-8



81
5-8
152
2 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
139
10

52
25-32

71
5-8



68
9-16
139
3 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
123
16

55
17-24

52
25-32



68
9-16
123
4 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
112
23
40
1
55
17-24
40
1
55
17-24



57
17-24
112
5 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
108
26
37
2
55
17-24

52
25-32



53
25-32
108
6 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
107
27
40
1
55
17-24

52
25-32



48
33-48
107
7 MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 7780)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
105
31
40
1
59
13-16
37
2
46
41-48




105
8 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
101
34
40
1
46
41-48
40
1
48
33-40


45
1
53
25-32
101
9 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
100
36
37
2
52
25-32

48
33-40



45
49-64
100
10 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
99
37
40
1
42
49-56
40
1
46
41-48


45
1
53
25-32
99
11 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 1554)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
99
38
37
2
46
41-48
37
2
40
57-64


42
2
53
25-32
99
12 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
98
39

46
41-48

52
25-32



45
49-64
98
13 MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 3997)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
96
43
26
9-12

29
8
48
33-40


20
17-20
48
33-48
96
14 SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO )
()
94
48

48
33-40
40
1
46
41-48




94
15 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
92
49
26
9-12
52
25-32
35
3
40
57-64


34
5-8

92
16 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9340)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
88
52
40
1
40
57-64
40
1



45
1
48
33-48
88
17 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
87
57
26
9-12
42
49-56
32
5



45
1

87
18 KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 325)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
84
63
31
5-6
42
49-56
29
7-8
42
49-56




84
19 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 640)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
83
64
37
2

40
1
46
41-48




83
20 KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 6227)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
82
65
37
2

33
4



42
2
45
49-64
82
21 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
82
67
35
3

37
2
42
49-56


40
3

82
22 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 10368)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
82
68
31
5-6
46
41-48
33
4



36
5-6

82
23 SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 7221)
MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazow. (MAZ)
80
70


35
3



42
2
45
49-64
80
24 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9451)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
80
72
35
3

37
2
42
49-56


38
4

80
25 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
79
75
30
7
40
57-64
33
4



39
3-4

79
26 DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 5097)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
79
76
35
3
42
49-56
31
6



37
5

79
27 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
78
78
33
4

33
4



45
1
45
49-64
78
28 KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 6542)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
78
79
33
4

30
7



40
3
45
49-64
78
29 KUBOSZEK Miłosz (2011 #49773 LO 2616)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
78
80
35
3
40
57-64
28
9



38
4

78
30 PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 3144)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
77
81
35
3

35
3



42
2

77
31 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
77
82
35
3

37
2



40
3

77
32 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
75
84
31
6

35
3



40
3

75
33 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
75
87
37
2

35
3



38
4

75
34 KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 6188)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
73
93
33
4

31
6



40
3

73
35 MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 6827)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
72
96
33
4

29
8



39
3-4

72
36 SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 4751)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
97
35
3
40
57-64
32
5





72
37 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 6826)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
71
98
32
5

26
9-12



39
3-4

71
38 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 5229)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
71
99
31
6

33
4



38
4

71
39 MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 1731)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
70
100
31
5-6





39
3-4

70
40 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3893)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
70
101
33
4

37
2



33
7-10

70
41 WRONA Krzysztof (2010 #45529 LO )
()
70
102
35
3

35
3





70
42 CZECH MIchał (2010 #49547 LO 2751)
STS Brynica (OPO)
69
104
32
5

35
3



34
5-8

69
43 MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 7781)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
68
106
30
7

26
9-12



38
4

68
44 BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 239)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
68
107


32
5



36
5-6

68
45 ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 270)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
68
108
32
5

35
3



33
7-8

68
46 PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 5955)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
68
109
35
3

28
9



33
7-8

68
47 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9115)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
67
113
32
5

32
5



35
6

67
48 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
67
115
31
6

33
4



34
5-8

67
49 LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 9259)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
66
118
26
11

29
8



37
5

66
50 STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
66
119
29
8

26
11



37
5

66
51 PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 7516)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
66
121
30
7

29
8



36
5-6

66
52 MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 8953)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
66
122
32
5

33
4



33
7-8

66
53 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 335)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
66
124
33
4

33
4





66
54 IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7247)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
65
125
11
25

27
10



38
4

65
55 SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 9655)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
65
126
29
7-8

26
9-12



36
5-6

65
56 PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10688)
UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL)
65
129


31
5-6



34
7

65
57 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
65
130
32
5

31
6



33
7-10

65
58 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 3088)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
65
132
29
8

33
4



32
9

65
59 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5074)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
64
134
26
9-12

26
9-12



38
4

64
60 STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 1472)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
64
135


27
9-10



37
5

64
61 SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 6251)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
64
136
29
8

25
12



35
6

64
62 SKAŁECKI Szymon (2010 #49411 LO 5149)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
64
139
23
13-14

30
7



34
7

64
63 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 1612)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
64
140
22
13-16

31
6



33
7-8

64
64 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2322)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
64
141
29
7-8

31
5-6



33
7-8

64
65 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
63
143
20
17

27
10



36
5-6

63
66 JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 3074)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
63
146
30
7





33
8

63
67 MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 8143)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
63
147
33
4





30
9-12

63
68 GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 1052)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
63
148
33
4

30
7





63
69 ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 2270)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
62
149
22
13-16

26
9-12



36
5-6

62
70 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 7706)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
62
150
26
11

22
15



36
5-6

62
71 MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 330)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
62
151
29
7-8

26
9-12



33
7-8

62
72 WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 5597)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
62
152
29
8

19
17-18



33
7-8

62
73 KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 46)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
62
153
22
13-16

29
7-8



33
7-8

62
74 GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 884)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
62
154


30
7



32
9

62
75 HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3356)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
61
155


28
9



33
7-8

61
76 PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 375)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
61
157
31
5-6

26
9-12



30
9-12

61
77 KUNASZEWSKI Jan (2010 #52749 LO )
()
61
160
29
8

32
5





61
78 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
60
162


27
10



33
8

60
79 ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 9114)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
60
163
28
9





32
9

60
80 KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 6673)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
60
164
28
9

29
7-8



31
10

60
81 KOBA Rafał (2010 #49158 LO 8569)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
60
168
29
7-8

31
5-6





60
82 SZEMRAJ Filip (2011 #50807 LO 6715)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
60
169
30
7

30
7





60
83 MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 45)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
59
172
26
9-12

29
7-8



30
9-12

59
84 KRESIN Kamil (2010 #52948 LO 8220)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
59
175
22
13-16

29
7-8



30
9-12

59
85 SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
59
176
31
6

26
9-12



28
11-12

59
86 ADAMCZYK Jan (2010 #51162 LO 5585)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
59
177
31
6

16
19-22



28
11-12

59
87 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 2992)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
58
178
22
15

15
21



36
5-6

58
88 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 3855)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
58
179
24
13

19
18



34
7

58
89 FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 10097)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
58
180
30
7

24
13



28
11-12

58
90 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 2529)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
57
188
31
6

26
11



25
13-16

57
91 SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 7019)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
56
190
22
13-16





34
5-8

56
92 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4994)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
56
191
22
13-16

26
9-12



30
9-12

56
93 WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
56
192
26
11

18
17-20



30
9-12

56
94 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 2404)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
56
194


26
9-12



30
9-12

56
95 KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 2407)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
56
195
26
9-12

30
5-8



25
13-16

56
96 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 935)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
55
197


19
17-18



36
5-6

55
97 PODOSEK Aleksander (2010 #51929 LO 4747)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
55
201
29
8

26
9-12





55
98 MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 5106)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
54
202
23
13-14

18
17-20



31
9-10

54
99 MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 5903)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
54
203
20
17

24
13



30
9-12

54
100 DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 10480)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
54
204
25
11-12

26
9-12



28
11-12

54
101 AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 1541)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
54
205
27
10

25
11-12



27
9-16

54
102 KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9453)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
54
206
27
10

27
10



25
13-16

54
103 CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
54
207
19
18

29
8



25
13-16

54
104 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 2544)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
54
208
26
11

28
9





54
105 LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
53
209
23
14

20
17



30
9-12

53
106 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 2969)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
53
210
25
12

22
15



28
11-14

53
107 ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 5614)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
53
211
25
12

13
23



28
11-12

53
108 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
53
212
28
9

18
17-20



25
13-16

53
109 GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 2266)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
52
214
22
13-16

22
13-16



30
9-12

52
110 MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 2410)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
52
215
22
13-16

22
13-16



30
9-12

52
111 WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 357)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
52
216


22
13-16



30
9-12

52
112 NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 5904)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
52
217
22
15





30
9-12

52
113 RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 9093)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
52
218
25
11-12

22
13-16



27
9-16

52
114 ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 7514)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
52
219
18
17-21

25
11-12



27
9-16

52
115 KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 10098)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
52
220
27
10

14
22



25
13-16

52
116 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 2561)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
52
221
29
8

23
14





52
117 SKRZYPKOWSKI Artur (2011 #52073 LO 6240)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
51
223


23
14



28
11-12

51
118 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 6185)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
51
225
22
13-16

26
9-12



25
13-16

51
119 BRZEZIŃSKI Wojciech (2010 #50201 LO 48)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
51
226
26
9-12

22
13-16



25
13-16

51
120 WĘGRZYNOWSKI Alan (2010 #51597 LO 9011)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
51
227
26
9-12

22
13-16



25
13-16

51
121 GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5587)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
51
229
30
7

21
16





51
122 SINICKI Tytus (2011 #52406 LO 260)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
50
230
25
12

25
12





50
123 SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 8337)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
48
235
18
17-20

16
17-24



30
9-12

48
124 KARWIŃSKI Miłosz (2010 #52800 LO 6671)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
48
236
17
19-20

22
13-16



26
14

48
125 DRÓŻDŻ Kamil (2011 #51457 LO 30)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
48
237
24
13

24
13



23
15-18

48
126 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 10296)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
48
238
26
9-12

22
13-16



20
17-20

48
127 TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 7792)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
48
239
26
9-12

22
13-16



11
25-28

48
128 ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 3225)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
47
242


16
19-22



31
9-10

47
129 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 1670)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
47
243
21
15-16





26
13-14

47
130 GORCZYCZEWSKI Piotr (2010 #51598 LO 9005)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
47
244
22
13-16

22
13-16



25
13-16

47
131 MAKOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #53569 LO 5415)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
47
246


26
9-12



21
17-18

47
132 STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 7739)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
47
247
22
15

25
12





47
133 WÓJCIK Błażej (2011 #52275 LO 768)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
46
249
20
17

26
9-12





46
134 HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2133)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
45
252
18
17-21

18
17-20



27
9-16

45
135 ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 1093)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
45
253


18
17-20



27
9-16

45
136 OLEŃSKI Tadeusz (2010 #53026 LO )
()
45
255
23
14

22
13-16





45
137 TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 9472)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
44
256
19
18

18
19



25
13-16

44
138 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 2981)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
44
257
21
16

21
16



23
15-18

44
139 ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8888)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
44
258
25
12

9
25-28



19
17-23

44
140 KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 10297)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
44
259
26
9-12

18
17-20



16
21-24

44
141 KARAŚ Paweł (2011 #49510 LO 2539)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
43
261
12
24

18
19



25
13-16

43
142 FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2014 #52283 LO )
()
43
262
18
19

15
21



25
13-16

43
143 ZERA Krzysztof (2010 #52949 LO 8221)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
43
263
18
17-20





25
13-16

43
144 CIAK Paweł (2010 #52946 LO 8219)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
43
265
22
13-16





21
17-18

43
145 SKRZYPKOWSKI Patryk (2010 #52072 LO 6241)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
42
269


17
20



25
13-16

42
146 ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 7793)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
42
270
22
13-16

18
17-20



20
17-20

42
147 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4975)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
42
271
16
17-24

22
13-16



20
17-20

42
148 MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 3126)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
42
272
26
9-12

16
17-24





42
149 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
41
274
16
17-24

16
17-24



25
13-16

41
150 PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 3158)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
41
276
16
17-24

8
25-32



25
13-16

41
151 CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 9532)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
41
277


18
19



23
15-18

41
152 OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 11279)
KTS PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
40
279






40
3

40
153 GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
40
280
18
19

21
16



19
17-23

40
154 SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 356)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
40
282


26
9-12
40
57-64




40
155 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 8302)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
39
284






39
3-4

39
156 GAJEWCZYK Paweł (2012 #51795 LO 8336)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
39
285
18
17-20

16
17-24



21
17-18

39
157 PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2781)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
38
287
7
30-31

13
21-24



25
13-16

38
158 ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 10184)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
38
288


13
21-24



25
13-16

38
159 BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 242)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
38
291
17
20

21
16





38
160 CIELOSZYK Jan (2010 #51520 LO 244)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
37
293


12
24



25
13-16

37
161 ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 9297)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
37
294
13
21-24

13
21-24



24
15-16

37
162 PIZUŃSKI Mikołaj (2011 #51998 LO 2550)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
37
296
14
22

17
20



20
17-20

37
163 PAWLAK Igor (2010 #51557 LO )
()
37
297
23
14

14
22





37
164 PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 1732)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
36
299






36
5-6

36
165 STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 4001)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
36
302
8
25-32

16
17-24



20
17-20

36
166 RĄPAŁA Jacek (2010 #53145 LO 3209)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
36
303
17
20

13
21-24



19
17-23

36
167 KONIECZKA Grzegorz (2010 #51671 LO 8197)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
36
304
13
21-24

23
13-14





36
168 SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4349)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
35
305
18
17-20





17
21-22

35
169 TOPOLSKI Tomasz (2010 #52553 LO )
()
35
306
19
18

16
17-24





35
170 KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2056)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
34
309
8
25-32

16
17-24



18
17-24

34
171 PHAM QUANG Aleks (2012 #53615 LO 7791)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
34
310


18
17-20



16
21-24

34
172 OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 2836)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
34
311
13
21-24

21
15-16





34
173 OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 5906)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
33
312






33
7-8

33
  PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 9116)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
33
312






33
8

33
175 HOŁUBOWICZ Filip (2010 #52552 LO )
()
33
315
17
19-20

16
17-24





33
176 CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 8663)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
32
317
21
16

7
29-32



11
24-29

32
177 GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 2532)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
32
319
13
23

19
18





32
178 PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 9025)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
32
320
16
17-24

16
17-24





32
179 GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
31
321






31
10

31
  PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 5591)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
321






31
9-10

31
181 ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 2547)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
31
323


11
25



20
17-20

31
182 ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 337)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
31
324


31
5-6





31
183 CIECHANOWICZ Wiktor (2010 #51529 LO 243)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
31
325


31
6





31
  HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 10531)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
31
325


31
5-6





31
  MILISZKIEWICZ Hubert (2010 #52517 LO 890)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
31
325


31
6





31
186 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 10298)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
30
330






30
9-12

30
  REINERT Maciej (2011 #50884 LO 8138)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
30
330






30
9-12

30
  ZDUNIAK Sebastian (2010 #49786 LO )
()
30
330






30
9-12

30
189 PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 1234)
LZS Włosień (DŚL)
30
334


30
7





30
190 LEWANDOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #52000 LO 2546)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
30
336
21
16

9
27





30
191 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 6922)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
29
337


29
8





29
192 CIELOSZYK Antoni (2012 #51521 LO 8531)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
28
339


8
28



20
17-20

28
193 PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 7115)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
28
340
28
9







28
194 TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 840)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
27
342






27
13

27
195 MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 10387)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
27
343
8
28

5
33-36



19
17-23

27
196 GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 2856)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
27
345
27
10







27
197 MULARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53821 LO 9359)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
27
346


27
10





27
198 SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 5610)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
26
348






26
14

26
199 JABŁONOWSKI Krzysztof (2010 #49767 LO 323)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
26
350
26
9-12







26
200 BOLKO Mateusz (2010 #52322 LO )
()
26
352


26
9-12





26
  BOMBALAK Patryk (2010 #48475 LO 8313)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
26
352


26
9-12





26
202 ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 7782)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
25
359






25
13-16

25
  PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 8102)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
25
359






25
13-16

25
  SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8790)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
25
359






25
13-16

25
205 CYTOWICZ Filip (2011 #53840 LO 1232)
LZS Włosień (DŚL)
25
364


25
12





25
  ŚCIEŻKA Borys (2010 #50814 LO )
()
25
364


25
11-12





25
207 MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 10403)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
24
367


5
33-36



19
17-23

24
  MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3370)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
24
367


5
37-40



19
17-23

24
209 KOGUT Kajetan (2010 #51141 LO )
()
24
370
24
13







24
210 GRZESIAK Kacper (2010 #53727 LO 8989)
LUKS Gryfice (ZPM)
23
372


23
13-14





23
  JACHOWICZ Mikołaj (2010 #52577 LO 6588)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
23
372


23
13-14





23
  ŁAPA Dawid (2010 #51932 LO 4744)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
23
372


23
13-15





23
  SZEMRAJ Filip (2012 #51921 LO )
()
23
372


23
13-15





23
214 RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 5073)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
22
378


22
13-16





22
215 CHRABOSTOWSKI Dominik (2011 #52971 LO )
()
22
379


22
13-16





22
  FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 7156)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
22
379


22
13-16





22
  LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek (2012 #53614 LO 7788)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
22
379


22
13-16





22
  WITUCH Damian (2010 #50607 LO 1738)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
22
379


22
13-16





22
219 DROBISZEWSKI Filip (2010 #53135 LO )
()
22
386
22
13-16







22
  SAGAN Marcel (2011 #52273 LO 767)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
22
386
22
13-16







22
221 FRELICH Wiktor (2012 #52041 LO 2517)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
21
390






21
17-18

21
222 FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 3188)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
21
391
7
29-32





14
23-24

21
223 HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 8881)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
21
392
10
26

9
25-28



11
24-29

21
224 GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 1345)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
21
395
21
16







21
225 WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 7741)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
21
396
14
22

7
29-32





21
226 PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 4469)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
397
21
15-16







21
227 DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 3618)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
20
398






20
17-20

20
  MOSZKOWICZ Wincenty (2010 #53911 LO 258)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
20
398






20
17-20

20
  PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 4944)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
398






20
17-20

20
  PAROL Igor (2011 #53903 LO 10248)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
20
398






20
17-20

20
  PRZYBYLSKI Marceli (2010 #50840 LO 6311)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
20
398






20
17-20

20
  SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 4946)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
398






20
17-20

20
  WOSIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #53757 LO 9265)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
20
398






20
17-20

20
234 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub (2010 #46806 LO )
()
20
405
20
17







20
235 WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 8200)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
19
406






19
19-20

19
236 BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 8898)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
19
409
12
24

7
29-32





19
237 FIDOR Dawid (2011 #53844 LO 7347)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
19
410


19
18





19
238 PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 5320)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
18
412
7
29





11
24-29

18
239 STEFANIAK Konrad (2010 #53746 LO 10175)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
18
414


18
17-20





18
240 KRUSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2011 #52484 LO 8787)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
18
417
18
17-21







18
  SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2010 #52947 LO )
()
18
417
18
17-20







18
  SZYMAŃSKI Tymon (2010 #52245 LO 1106)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
18
417
18
17-21







18
243 SZYMAŃSKI Antoni (2010 #53140 LO 4472)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
17
422






17
21-22

17
244 NOWAK Szymon (2011 #53845 LO 7353)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
17
423


17
20





17
245 ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 3819)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
16
424






16
21-24

16
246 GŁÓD Tymoteusz (2012 #51784 LO 5323)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
16
425


5
37-40



11
24-29

16
247 CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 2433)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
16
426
16
17-24







16
248 BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 317)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
16
429


16
17-24





16
  CEMER Iwo (2010 #53765 LO )
()
16
429


16
17-24





16
  CHODAŃ Igor (2010 #53817 LO 2656)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
16
429


16
17-24





16
  GŁOWACKI Filip (2011 #48800 LO 4055)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
16
429


16
19-22





16
  KWIATKOWSKI Joachim (2011 #51651 LO 327)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
16
429


16
17-24





16
  LIPIŃSKI Teofil (2010 #50831 LO 2669)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
16
429


16
17-24





16
  MANKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #53028 LO )
()
16
429


16
17-24





16
  PARUK Adam (2010 #53031 LO )
()
16
429


16
17-24





16
  PIETRYKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #48807 LO 4059)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
16
429


16
19-22





16
  TYMIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #53536 LO )
()
16
429


16
17-24





16
  WALKOWIAK Wojciech (2010 #53818 LO 2678)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
16
429


16
17-24





16
259 KONOPKO Michał (2010 #51955 LO )
()
16
443
8
25-32

8
25-32





16
  KOSAŁKA Filip (2012 #49625 LO 4572)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
16
443
8
25-32

8
25-32





16
  MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 6192)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
16
443
8
25-32

8
25-32





16
262 NIEMIEC Łukasz (2010 #49425 LO 6884)
SPORTOWA 1 Skoczów (ŚLS)
16
446
16
17-24







16
263 KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2738)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
13
449


13
21-24





13
264 MARSZALIK Mikołaj (2010 #51682 LO )
()
13
450
5
33-40

8
25-32





13
265 ANDRZEJEWSKI Kaj (2010 #53121 LO )
()
13
451
13
21-24







13
266 DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 8193)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
12
452






12
25-26

12
  FLASZYŃSKI Konrad (2012 #49232 LO 2035)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
12
452






12
25-26

12
268 FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 8275)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
11
454






11
24-29

11
269 MACIASZCZYK Mikołaj (2010 #51517 LO )
()
11
455
11
25







11
270 GIERA Szymon (2010 #50824 LO 2658)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
10
456


10
25-26





10
  ŁĘT Norbert (2010 #50828 LO 2670)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
10
456


10
25-26





10
272 ŁASIŃSKI Maksymilian (2010 #53123 LO 7076)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
9
460


9
25-28





9
273 SZUMAN Marcel (2010 #51822 LO )
()
9
461
9
25-28







9
274 CITKO Antoni (2010 #53471 LO )
()
8
464


8
25-32





8
  HYLA Franciszek (2010 #53608 LO 2324)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
8
464


8
25-32





8
  JANAS Oliwer (2010 #51205 LO 7862)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
8
464


8
25-32





8
  KRASOWSKI Błażej (2010 #53460 LO )
()
8
464


8
25-32





8
  KRYSZEŃ Jakub (2010 #53472 LO )
()
8
464


8
25-32





8
  KURBIEL Mateusz (2010 #51231 LO 7863)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
8
464


8
25-32





8
  MŁYNARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53768 LO )
()
8
464


8
25-32





8
  SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 44)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
8
464


8
25-32





8
  URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 380)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
464


8
25-32





8
283 SZWAJKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #53580 LO 2555)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
7
477


7
30





7
284 GRZESZKOWIAK Jan (2011 #53126 LO 7072)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
7
478
7
29-32







7
  MAŁECKI Adam (2011 #53128 LO 7077)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
7
478
7
29-32







7
286 KOZIOŁ Karol (2010 #51681 LO )
()
5
481


5
33-40





5
  OBRZUD Mateusz (2010 #52205 LO 7333)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
5
481


5
33-40





5
288 MIZGALSKI Tymoteusz (2011 #53124 LO )
()
5
486
5
33







5
289 LEDNIOWSKI Tymoteusz (2010 #52932 LO )
()
4
487


4
41-48





4
  MIREK Jan (2012 #51275 LO 5203)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
4
487


4
33-48





4
  ORSZULIK Igor (2013 #51130 LO 1192)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
4
487


4
33-48





4
  POWĘZKA Kacper (2010 #51195 LO 7866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
4
487


4
41-48





4
  URYGA Szymon (2012 #53071 LO 643)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
4
487


4
33-48





4