Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | EW | 1. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
94 2 |
|
94 2 |
|
125 1 |
125 |
2 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
100 1 |
|
100 1 |
|
114 2 |
114 |
3 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
82 4 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
96 3-4 |
96 |
4 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
71 6 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
96 3-4 |
96 |
5 |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
82 3 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
81 5-8 |
82 |
6 |
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8887) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
62 10 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
81 5-8 |
81 |
7 |
SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 7384) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
62 12 |
40 1 |
62 9-12 |
|
81 5-8 |
81 |
8 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
52 25 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
81 5-8 |
81 |
9 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
71 5 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
68 9-16 |
71 |
10 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
71 7 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
57 17-24 |
71 |
11 |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
71 8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
57 17-24 |
71 |
12 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
62 9 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
68 9-16 |
68 |
13 |
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
59 14 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
68 9-16 |
68 |
14 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
55 17 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
68 9-16 |
68 |
15 |
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 12078) niestow. woj. PKR (PKR) POL |
55 18 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
68 9-16 |
68 |
16 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
55 20 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
68 9-16 |
68 |
17 |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
55 22 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
68 9-16 |
68 |
18 |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
52 26 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
68 9-16 |
68 |
19 |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 3207) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
62 11 |
40 1 |
62 9-12 |
|
|
62 |
20 |
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
59 13 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
57 17-24 |
59 |
21 |
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2629) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
59 16 |
35 3 |
59 13-16 |
45 1 |
53 25-32 |
59 |
22 |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
59 15 |
37 2 |
59 13-16 |
|
48 33-48 |
59 |
23 |
WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 5378) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
55 21 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
57 17-24 |
57 |
24 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
52 27 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
57 17-24 |
57 |
25 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
52 31 |
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
|
57 17-24 |
57 |
26 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
48 34 |
|
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
57 17-24 |
57 |
27 |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
48 37 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
42 2 |
57 17-24 |
57 |
28 |
HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 2363) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
55 19 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
53 25-32 |
55 |
29 |
GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 3992) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
55 23 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
53 25-32 |
55 |
30 |
ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 2376) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
55 24 |
33 4 |
55 17-24 |
|
53 25-32 |
55 |
31 |
HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 2364) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
52 28 |
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
|
53 25-32 |
53 |
32 |
NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1796) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
48 38 |
35 3 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
53 25-32 |
53 |
33 |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 9437) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
42 55 |
27 9-11 |
42 49-56 |
45 1 |
53 25-32 |
53 |
34 |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
40 59 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
38 4 |
53 25-32 |
53 |
35 |
TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1737) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
52 29 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
38 4 |
48 33-48 |
52 |
36 |
KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 1649) GOK Charsznica (MŁP) POL |
52 30 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
|
48 33-48 |
52 |
37 |
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 9030) UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL |
52 32 |
30 7 |
52 25-32 |
|
48 33-48 |
52 |
38 |
WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 8578) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
46 41 |
|
46 41-48 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
39 |
ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1736) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
46 44 |
37 2 |
46 41-48 |
40 3 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
40 |
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 2626) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
46 45 |
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
40 3 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
41 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
42 49 |
|
42 49-56 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
42 |
KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 5369) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
42 54 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
40 3 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
43 |
KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 6201) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
42 56 |
27 9-10 |
42 49-56 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
44 |
GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 3145) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
40 58 |
|
40 57-64 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
45 |
KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 4930) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
40 63 |
32 5 |
40 57-64 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
46 |
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 4386) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
35 76 |
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
47 |
HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 9434) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
31 122 |
31 6 |
|
36 4-7 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
48 |
TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 8626) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
29 147 |
29 7-8 |
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
49 |
ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 1866) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
48 |
50 |
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
48 35 |
|
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
|
48 |
51 |
SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 9010) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
48 36 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
48 |
52 |
BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 7196) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
48 39 |
33 4 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
48 |
53 |
SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1798) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
48 40 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
38 4 |
45 49-64 |
48 |
54 |
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
48 33 |
|
48 33-40 |
38 4 |
|
48 |
55 |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
46 42 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
46 |
56 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 3143) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
46 43 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
46 |
57 |
ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 5419) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 48 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
46 |
58 |
CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 9653) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
46 46 |
31 5-6 |
46 41-48 |
40 3 |
|
46 |
59 |
WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2922) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
46 47 |
37 2 |
46 41-48 |
36 5-6 |
|
46 |
60 |
BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 47) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
42 50 |
|
42 49-56 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
45 |
61 |
PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 4745) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
42 51 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
45 |
62 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
42 52 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
45 |
63 |
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
40 57 |
|
40 57-64 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
45 |
64 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9454) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
40 61 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
45 |
65 |
STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 3638) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
31 117 |
31 6 |
|
33 8 |
45 49-64 |
45 |
66 |
SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 8345) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
30 131 |
30 7 |
|
45 1 |
|
45 |
67 |
BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 5411) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
45 |
HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 4928) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
45 | |
KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 9257) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
45 | |
70 |
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 1690) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
37 65 |
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
|
42 |
71 |
JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 8141) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
37 66 |
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
|
42 |
72 |
GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 2976) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
37 71 |
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
|
42 |
73 |
JAŻDŻEWSKA Nadia (2013 #55896 LO 10457) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
|
|
42 2 |
|
42 |
74 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
42 53 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
40 3 |
|
42 |
75 |
PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 8199) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
37 67 |
37 2 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
76 |
BRZESKA Nikola (2012 #55735 LO 10100) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
37 72 |
37 2 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
77 |
ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 1699) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
35 73 |
35 3 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
78 |
BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 10479) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
35 77 |
35 3 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
79 |
PAWLAK Maja (2011 #55825 LO 10351) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
34 86 |
34 3-4 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
80 |
SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 4567) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
33 88 |
33 4 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
81 |
SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 10218) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
33 91 |
33 4 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
82 |
MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 3998) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
32 102 |
32 5 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
83 |
SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 3364) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
32 103 |
32 5 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
84 |
KORPAS Maja (2010 #58385 LO 13305) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
32 106 |
32 5 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
85 |
NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 9090) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
28 158 |
28 9 |
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
86 |
JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 247) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
40 3 |
|
40 |
87 |
FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 10096) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
40 60 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
|
|
40 |
88 |
MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 3829) SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO) POL |
40 62 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
|
|
40 |
89 |
STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 13437) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
35 74 |
35 3 |
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
90 |
RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 10463) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
35 82 |
35 3 |
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
91 |
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
35 83 |
35 3 |
|
38 4-5 |
|
38 |
92 |
OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 4671) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
34 85 |
34 3-4 |
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
93 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 8332) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
33 89 |
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
94 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 90 |
33 4 |
|
38 4-5 |
|
38 |
95 |
ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 3210) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
33 93 |
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
96 |
CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 10854) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
33 95 |
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
97 |
TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 10237) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
30 130 |
30 5-8 |
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
98 |
WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1275) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
22 209 |
22 13-16 |
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
99 |
RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 9464) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
38 4 |
|
38 |
100 |
STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5594) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
33 92 |
33 4 |
|
37 5 |
|
37 |
101 |
KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 804) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
33 95 |
33 4 |
|
37 5 |
|
37 |
102 |
NEUMANN Natalia (2012 #55734 LO 10099) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
30 137 |
30 7 |
|
37 5 |
|
37 |
103 |
LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 255) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
37 69 |
37 2 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
37 |
104 |
SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 10228) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
37 68 |
37 2 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
37 |
105 |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 4212) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
37 64 |
37 2 |
|
|
|
37 |
106 |
REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 10676) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
37 70 |
37 2 |
|
|
|
37 |
107 |
OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 2375) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
35 75 |
35 3 |
|
36 4-7 |
|
36 |
108 |
WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2921) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
35 81 |
35 3 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
109 |
ŁAGANOWSKA Urszula (2011 #54150 LO 211) niestow. woj. KPM (KPM) POL |
33 95 |
33 4 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
110 |
MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9455) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
32 100 |
32 5 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
111 |
BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 8140) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
31 110 |
31 5-6 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
112 |
DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 8325) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
31 119 |
31 5-6 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
113 |
MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 2548) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
30 127 |
30 7 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
114 |
NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 4932) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
30 134 |
30 7 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
115 |
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 9593) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
29 140 |
29 8 |
|
36 4-7 |
|
36 |
116 |
NIZGORSKA Lena (2011 #55439 LO 9015) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
29 147 |
29 7-8 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
117 |
HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 4981) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
25 191 |
25 11-12 |
|
36 4-7 |
|
36 |
118 |
POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 3363) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
24 195 |
24 12-14 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
119 |
SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 3365) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
22 206 |
22 15 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
120 |
HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 14220) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
121 |
ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 6785) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
32 104 |
32 5 |
|
35 6 |
|
35 |
122 |
HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 10482) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
31 112 |
31 6 |
|
35 6 |
|
35 |
123 |
KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 12160) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
31 122 |
31 6 |
|
35 6 |
|
35 |
124 |
BARDZIŃSKA Andżelika (2012 #51560 LO 2201) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
35 6-7 |
|
35 |
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 2973) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
35 6-7 |
|
35 | |
MIELEWCZYK Emilia (2013 #55897 LO 10458) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
|
|
35 6 |
|
35 | |
127 |
WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 9657) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
35 79 |
35 3 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
35 |
128 |
NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
35 78 |
35 3 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
35 |
129 |
ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 6155) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
35 80 |
35 3 |
|
|
|
35 |
130 |
CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 1490) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
33 94 |
33 4 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
131 |
GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 9767) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
33 95 |
33 4 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 11286) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
33 95 |
33 4 |
|
34 7 |
|
34 | |
133 |
MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 10213) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
32 101 |
32 5 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
134 |
SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1799) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
32 105 |
32 5 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
135 |
MOLAS Magdalena (2011 #52390 LO 2636) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
32 106 |
32 5 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
136 |
DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1787) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
31 120 |
31 6 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
137 |
PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 1734) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
31 121 |
31 6 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
138 |
KOCEMBA Milena (2011 #56997 LO 11781) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
31 122 |
31 5-6 |
|
34 7 |
|
34 |
139 |
BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
30 129 |
30 7 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
140 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 10292) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
30 132 |
30 5-8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
141 |
GRABDA Maria (2010 #55807 LO 10319) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
30 137 |
30 7 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
142 |
BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 10206) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
29 141 |
29 8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
143 |
KŁYŻ Natalia (2011 #52392 LO 2633) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
29 147 |
29 8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
144 |
FALKOWSKA Iga (2011 #51973 LO 550) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
MUSIELEWICZ Adrianna (2012 #55884 LO 10444) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 | |
146 |
GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 6493) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
22 210 |
22 13-16 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
147 |
JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 13227) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
34 7 |
|
34 |
KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 13981) UKS TENIGA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
34 7 |
|
34 | |
TOKARCZYK Emilia (2010 #57042 LO 11839) ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 | |
150 |
PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 9059) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
34 86 |
34 3-4 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
34 |
151 |
BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 238) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
34 84 |
34 3-4 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 |
152 |
CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 10490) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
32 106 |
32 5 |
|
33 8 |
|
33 |
153 |
HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1267) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
31 113 |
31 5-6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
154 |
CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2771) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
31 114 |
31 6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
155 |
BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 13383) SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
30 137 |
30 7 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
156 |
GÓRECKA Lena (2011 #54553 LO 4117) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
29 147 |
29 7-8 |
|
33 8 |
|
33 |
WAWRZYŃSKA Daria (2010 #57358 LO 12168) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
29 147 |
29 8 |
|
33 8 |
|
33 | |
158 |
ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 8622) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
28 160 |
28 9 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
159 |
BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 9082) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
27 165 |
27 10 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
160 |
STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 7215) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
27 166 |
27 9-11 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
161 |
RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 9706) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 174 |
26 11 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
162 |
TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 379) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 175 |
26 9-12 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
163 |
BANIEWSKA Iga (2012 #55229 LO 8223) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
22 212 |
22 13-16 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
33 |
164 |
JARZĄBEK Alicja (2010 #57095 LO 11901) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
33 8-9 |
|
33 |
MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 2966) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
33 8-9 |
|
33 | |
166 |
STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 13232) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
32 9 |
|
32 |
WOŹNICKA Klaudia (2013 #57351 LO 12161) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
32 9 |
|
32 | |
168 |
WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 11276) PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
32 106 |
32 5 |
|
|
|
32 |
169 |
KWIATEK Iga (2010 #49737 LO 10211) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
27 167 |
27 9-10 |
|
31 9-11 |
|
31 |
ŁYSIAK Aleksandra (2010 #55012 LO 7355) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
27 167 |
27 10 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
31 | |
171 |
WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 4004) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
25 191 |
25 11-12 |
|
31 8-11 |
|
31 |
172 |
KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 11753) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
31 8-11 |
|
31 |
KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 13228) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
31 10 |
|
31 | |
MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 1172) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
31 9-10 |
|
31 | |
PODGÓRSKA Julia (2011 #56998 LO 11782) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
31 9-10 |
|
31 | |
SIEMEK Milena (2010 #57166 LO 11981) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
31 8-11 |
|
31 | |
SZPANKOWSKA Iga (2012 #55806 LO 10318) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
31 9-11 |
|
31 | |
WILCZEK Barbara (2010 #54544 LO 4108) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
31 9-10 |
|
31 | |
179 |
KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9050) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
31 118 |
31 6 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
31 |
180 |
BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 11599) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
31 122 |
31 6 |
|
24 15-16 |
|
31 |
181 |
JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 1687) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
31 111 |
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 |
182 |
BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9780) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
31 115 |
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
31 |
183 |
RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
31 116 |
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 |
184 |
ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 6543) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
29 143 |
29 8 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
185 |
TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
29 146 |
29 8 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
186 |
BOCHENEK Kamila (2011 #53118 LO 4689) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
29 147 |
29 7-8 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
187 |
SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 263) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
27 162 |
27 10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
188 |
MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 10388) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
27 164 |
27 9-11 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
189 |
STRZELCZAK Agata (2010 #48243 LO 1954) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
27 167 |
27 9-10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
ZELEK Natalia (2010 #57359 LO 12169) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
27 167 |
27 9-10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
191 |
BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1396) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
26 173 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
192 |
ŁOZIŃSKA Natalia (2011 #55440 LO 9016) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1278) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
SKRZYNECKA Aleksandra (2011 #55344 LO 8532) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
26 177 |
26 11 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
SOWA Maja (2011 #55663 LO 9894) UKS Gołdap (WMZ) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 9658) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 560) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
198 |
TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 178) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
24 194 |
24 13 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
199 |
LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 7212) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
24 196 |
24 12-14 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
200 |
KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 1200) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
22 208 |
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
201 |
CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 9014) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
22 212 |
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
202 |
JANKOWIAK Hanna (2010 #48363 LO 6033) POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP) POL |
18 233 |
18 17-20 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
203 |
GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 2968) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
30 10-11 |
|
30 |
KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 1879) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 6147) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 7214) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
STARZEC Zofia (2014 #55237 LO 8232) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
30 10-11 |
|
30 | |
208 |
KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 773) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
30 128 |
30 7 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
30 |
209 |
ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 10294) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
30 133 |
30 5-8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
30 |
210 |
MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2813) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
30 126 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
30 |
211 |
REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 10677) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
30 135 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
30 |
212 |
ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10241) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
30 136 |
30 5-8 |
|
|
|
30 |
213 |
NETER Lilianna (2010 #54250 LO 1377) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
29 147 |
29 8 |
|
29 10-12 |
|
29 |
214 |
JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 10145) LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
21 222 |
21 15-16 |
|
29 10-12 |
|
29 |
215 |
JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 4933) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
29 145 |
29 8 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
29 |
216 |
CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 165) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
29 142 |
29 8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
29 |
217 |
MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 9782) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
29 144 |
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
29 |
218 |
KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 11285) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
29 147 |
29 8 |
|
|
|
29 |
RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 4599) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
29 147 |
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
29 | |
UŚCIANOWSKA Urszula (2010 #56137 LO 10855) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
29 147 |
29 8 |
|
|
|
29 | |
221 |
SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 774) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
28 159 |
28 9 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
28 |
222 |
STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 175) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
28 157 |
28 9 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
28 |
223 |
PÓŁTORAK Zuzanna (2011 #56138 LO 10856) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
28 160 |
28 9 |
|
|
|
28 |
224 |
PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 1740) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
27 167 |
27 10 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 |
225 |
MATYJASZCZYK Alicja (2011 #55032 LO 7432) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
26 177 |
26 11 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 |
226 |
GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 4326) NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
25 190 |
25 12 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 |
227 |
DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 4323) NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
24 197 |
24 13 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 |
228 |
SZCZUTKOWSKA Amelia (2012 #54085 LO 4931) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
23 200 |
23 14 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 |
229 |
PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 10599) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
20 228 |
20 17 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 |
230 |
BEDNARCZYK Wiktoria (2012 #56778 LO 11560) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 |
GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 8563) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 | |
JANIEC Marlena (2011 #50980 LO 8565) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 | |
LASOTA Nadia (2013 #54273 LO 1607) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 | |
LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 765) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 | |
SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 13949) niestow. woj. KPM (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
27 | |
236 |
BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 8341) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
27 163 |
27 9-10 |
|
|
|
27 |
237 |
WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 11601) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
24 199 |
24 13 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
26 |
238 |
CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 1374) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
23 202 |
23 14 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
26 |
239 |
KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 10522) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
26 |
MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 9659) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
26 177 |
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
26 | |
241 |
RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 7709) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
26 172 |
26 11 |
|
|
|
26 |
242 |
ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9785) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
26 176 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 |
243 |
DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 8187) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
25 191 |
25 11-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
244 |
MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 1751) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
23 202 |
23 13-14 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
245 |
SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 9315) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
22 212 |
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
246 |
ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 10003) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
21 222 |
21 15-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
247 |
ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 460) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
18 233 |
18 17-20 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
248 |
POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 10390) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
16 238 |
16 19-22 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
249 |
RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 3842) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
16 240 |
16 17-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
250 |
CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1395) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
16 241 |
16 17-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
PRZEMYK Maria (2011 #53120 LO 4691) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
16 241 |
16 17-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
SREBNIAK Lena (2011 #53115 LO 4692) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
16 241 |
16 17-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 7733) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
16 241 |
16 19-22 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
254 |
CZAPRACKA Sara (2011 #55450 LO 9061) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 10830) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 8625) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 14233) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
PAŚNIK Aleksandra (2010 #51495 LO 10246) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
POPOWICZ Inga (2010 #56821 LO 11611) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena (2012 #54159 LO 340) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
261 |
OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 2835) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
25 189 |
25 11-12 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
25 |
262 |
POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 12715) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
25 188 |
25 12 |
|
|
|
25 |
263 |
NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 1371) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
19 230 |
19 17-18 |
|
24 15-16 |
|
24 |
264 |
KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 7218) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
24 198 |
24 12-14 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
24 |
265 |
MIESZAŁA Maja (2012 #51632 LO 463) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
23 202 |
23 13-14 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
23 |
266 |
FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 7156) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
23 201 |
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
23 |
267 |
KOSTUCH Laura (2011 #50574 LO 4008) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
23 202 |
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
23 |
268 |
WOŹNIAK Emilia (2012 #56811 LO 11600) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
21 222 |
21 15-16 |
|
22 17 |
|
22 |
269 |
TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 6315) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
22 212 |
22 15 |
|
20 17-22 |
|
22 |
270 |
SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 10521) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
22 212 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
22 |
ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7000) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
22 212 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
22 | |
272 |
STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 180) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
22 212 |
22 15 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
22 |
273 |
GAJEC Ewelina (2010 #48745 LO 3994) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
22 207 |
22 15 |
|
|
|
22 |
274 |
PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 10240) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
22 211 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 |
275 |
KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1277) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
22 212 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 |
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
22 212 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 10885) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
22 212 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
278 |
SZMELTER Liliana (2011 #56185 LO 10924) NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
21 222 |
21 16 |
|
20 17-22 |
|
21 |
279 |
ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 10590) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
21 222 |
21 15-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
21 |
280 |
SKÓRA Wiktoria (2012 #53993 LO 8671) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
21 222 |
21 16 |
|
|
|
21 |
281 |
CZARNECKA Natalia (2012 #54170 LO 351) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-21 |
|
20 |
JABŁOŃSKA Kornelia (2012 #56894 LO 11673) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-21 |
|
20 | |
JAMROŻY Gabriela (2012 #58484 LO 13421) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-22 |
|
20 | |
KRZYSZTOFIAK Michalina (2010 #58565 LO 13527) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-22 |
|
20 | |
LEWICKA Martyna (2010 #58566 LO 13528) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-22 |
|
20 | |
LUTOBORSKA Weronika (2011 #56203 LO 10929) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-21 |
|
20 | |
PIETRZAK Milena (2012 #54161 LO 342) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-21 |
|
20 | |
STENKEL Zuzanna (2012 #54165 LO 346) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-21 |
|
20 | |
SZOCH Izabela (2010 #59170 LO 14161) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-22 |
|
20 | |
290 |
STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 10404) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
19 229 |
19 17-18 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
19 |
291 |
WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 10548) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
19 230 |
19 17-18 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
19 |
292 |
RADOMSKA Maja (2012 #54253 LO 1381) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
19 230 |
19 17-18 |
|
|
|
19 |
293 |
KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 4165) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
18 233 |
18 17-20 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 |
WYRWIŃSKA Natalia (2010 #50138 LO 4166) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
18 233 |
18 17-20 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
295 |
KOZUBAL Amelia (2011 #55098 LO 7734) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
16 241 |
16 19-22 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 |
STĘGOWSKA Izabela (2011 #53992 LO 8667) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
16 241 |
16 19-22 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
297 |
WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 2838) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
13 250 |
13 21-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 |
298 |
KUJAWA Antonina (2010 #56116 LO 10827) POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP) POL |
9 257 |
9 25-28 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 |
NIJAKA Martyna (2010 #59043 LO 14023) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
9 257 |
9 25-28 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
300 |
CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 12136) STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 |
DEPOWSKA Karolina (2010 #59227 LO 14234) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 10831) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
GROSZEK Lena (2011 #54823 LO 6146) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
KWIATKOWSKA Hanna (2012 #56113 LO 10823) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
ŁOKAJ Julia (2013 #55451 LO 9062) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
PALACZ Karolina (2011 #55835 LO 10374) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
PASIERSKA Lena (2012 #56031 LO 10709) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
PASIERSKA Maja (2012 #56032 LO 10710) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 11801) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
TWAROWSKA Nina (2010 #53912 LO 265) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
WÓJCIK Martyna (2010 #52142 LO 8668) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 10944) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
314 |
PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10244) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
18 233 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 |
315 |
RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 1198) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
16 239 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 |
316 |
KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 10891) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
16 241 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 |
KUFEL Hanna (2015 #54909 LO 6718) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
16 241 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 9701) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 241 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
319 |
JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 2831) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
13 252 |
13 21-24 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
13 |
320 |
HINCA Daria (2010 #52285 LO 9289) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
13 251 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 |
321 |
NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 5498) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
13 253 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 |
322 |
GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 7730) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
12 254 |
12 23-25 |
|
10 25-30 |
|
12 |
PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 9248) UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL |
12 254 |
12 23-25 |
|
10 25-30 |
|
12 | |
324 |
JEZIOR Kamila (2011 #53991 LO 8664) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
12 254 |
12 23-25 |
|
|
|
12 |
325 |
GŁODKOWSKA Agata (2013 #58564 LO 13524) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
11 |
KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2012 #55452 LO 9063) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
11 | |
SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 174) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
11 | |
328 |
SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 14188) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
9 257 |
9 25-28 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
10 |
ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 459) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
9 257 |
9 25-28 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
10 | |
330 |
KOBIAŁKA Marianna (2011 #57360 LO 12170) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
7 262 |
7 29-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
10 |
PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 13836) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
7 262 |
7 29-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
10 | |
WITOMSKA Marta (2010 #57361 LO 12172) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
7 262 |
7 29-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
10 | |
333 |
FLIS Aleksandra (2010 #59044 LO 14024) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
5 266 |
5 33-36 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
10 |
334 |
DYDO Oliwia (2012 #59228 LO 14235) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
10 25-30 |
|
10 |
KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 3369) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
10 25-30 |
|
10 | |
STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 7205) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
10 25-30 |
|
10 | |
SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 11764) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
10 25-30 |
|
10 | |
338 |
GRODZICKA Maja (2012 #56161 LO 10888) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
8 261 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 |
339 |
HANDKE Barbara (2012 #52301 LO 5504) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
7 262 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
7 |
340 |
SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 5499) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
5 266 |
5 33-36 |
|
|
|
5 |
WAWRZYNOWSKA Agata (2010 #59046 LO 14026) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
5 266 |
5 33-36 |
|
|
|
5 |