Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
152
1

100
1
100
2 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
139
2

94
2
94
3 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
121
5

82
3-4
82
4 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
94
14

82
3-4
82
5 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
130
4

71
5-8
71
6 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
110
6

71
5-8
71
7 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
100
9

71
5-8
71
8 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
81
26

71
5-8
71
9 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
99
12

62
9-12
62
10 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8887)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
85
22

62
9-12
62
11 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 3207)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
66
63
40
1
62
9-12
62
12 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 7384)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
27
191
40
1
62
9-12
62
13 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
94
15

59
13-16
59
14 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
85
24

59
13-16
59
15 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
73
40
37
2
59
13-16
59
16 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2629)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
57
96
35
3
59
13-16
59
17 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
105
8

55
17-24
55
18 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 12078)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
100
10

55
17-24
55
19 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 2363)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
100
11

55
17-24
55
20 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
96
13

55
17-24
55
21 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 5378)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
93
16

55
17-24
55
22 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
90
19

55
17-24
55
23 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 3992)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
86
21

55
17-24
55
24 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 2376)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
64
71
33
4
55
17-24
55
25 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
133
3

52
25-32
52
26 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
108
7

52
25-32
52
27 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
78
32

52
25-32
52
28 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 2364)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
75
38
37
2
52
25-32
52
29 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1737)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
71
46
40
1
52
25-32
52
30 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 1649)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
67
60
40
1
52
25-32
52
31 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
49
125
37
2
52
25-32
52
32 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 9030)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)

30
7
52
25-32
52
33 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
92
18

48
33-40
48
34 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
80
28

48
33-40
48
35 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
80
29

48
33-40
48
36 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 9010)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
75
37
40
1
48
33-40
48
37 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
73
41
40
1
48
33-40
48
38 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1796)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
64
69
35
3
48
33-40
48
39 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 7196)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
64
70
33
4
48
33-40
48
40 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1798)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
58
92
40
1
48
33-40
48
41 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 8578)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
78
31

46
41-48
46
42 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
78
33
40
1
46
41-48
46
43 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 3143)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
72
43
40
1
46
41-48
46
44 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1736)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
69
51
37
2
46
41-48
46
45 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 2626)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
67
58
35
3
46
41-48
46
46 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 9653)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
64
72
31
5-6
46
41-48
46
47 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2922)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
59
90
37
2
46
41-48
46
48 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 5419)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)

40
1
46
41-48
46
49 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
92
17

42
49-56
42
50 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 47)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
88
20

42
49-56
42
51 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 4745)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
45
40
1
42
49-56
42
52 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
69
52
40
1
42
49-56
42
53 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
67
59
37
2
42
49-56
42
54 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 5369)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
64
68
40
1
42
49-56
42
55 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 9437)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
59
87
27
9-11
42
49-56
42
56 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 6201)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
56
97
27
9-10
42
49-56
42
57 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
85
23

40
57-64
40
58 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 3145)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
79
30

40
57-64
40
59 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
76
34
37
2
40
57-64
40
60 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 10096)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
75
35
40
1
40
57-64
40
61 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9454)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
72
42
40
1
40
57-64
40
62 MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 3829)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO)
39
145
40
1
40
57-64
40
63 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 4930)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
211
32
5
40
57-64
40
64 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 4212)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
73
39
37
2

37
65 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 1690)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
72
44
37
2

37
66 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 8141)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
70
47
37
2

37
67 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 8199)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
66
64
37
2

37
68 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 10228)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
64
67
37
2

37
69 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 255)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
63
75
37
2

37
70 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 10676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
59
89
37
2

37
71 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 2976)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
59
91
37
2

37
72 BRZESKA Nikola (2012 #55735 LO 10100)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)

37
2

37
73 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 1699)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
70
50
35
3

35
74 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 13437)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
69
53
35
3

35
75 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 2375)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
66
62
35
3

35
76 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 4386)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
64
73
35
3

35
77 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 10479)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
63
76
35
3

35
78 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
60
85
35
3

35
79 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 9657)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
59
88
35
3

35
80 ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 6155)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
56
98
35
3

35
81 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2921)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
44
141
35
3

35
82 RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 10463)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
33
159
35
3

35
83 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

35
3

35
84 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 238)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
52
113
34
3-4

34
85 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 4671)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
31
173
34
3-4

34
86 PAWLAK Maja (2011 #55825 LO 10351)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)

34
3-4

34
  PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 9059)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)

34
3-4

34
88 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 4567)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
70
49
33
4

33
89 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 8332)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
69
55
33
4

33
90 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
64
66
33
4

33
91 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 10218)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
58
93
33
4

33
92 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5594)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
53
110
33
4

33
93 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 3210)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
53
111
33
4

33
94 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 1490)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
26
197
33
4

33
95 CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 10854)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)

33
4

33
  GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 9767)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)

33
4

33
  GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 11286)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)

33
4

33
  KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 804)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

33
4

33
  ŁAGANOWSKA Urszula (2011 #54150 LO 211)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)

33
4

33
100 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9455)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
70
48
32
5

32
101 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 10213)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
65
65
32
5

32
102 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 3998)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
62
78
32
5

32
103 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 3364)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
52
112
32
5

32
104 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 6785)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
49
129
32
5

32
105 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1799)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
37
153
32
5

32
106 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 10490)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)

32
5

32
  KORPAS Maja (2010 #58385 LO 13305)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)

32
5

32
  MOLAS Magdalena (2011 #52390 LO 2636)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)

32
5

32
  WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 11276)
PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)

32
5

32
110 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 8140)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
66
61
31
5-6

31
111 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 1687)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
58
94
31
6

31
112 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 10482)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
55
101
31
6

31
113 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1267)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
51
122
31
5-6

31
114 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2771)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
49
131
31
6

31
115 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9780)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
42
143
31
5-6

31
116 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
33
158
31
6

31
117 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 3638)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
31
170
31
6

31
118 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9050)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
30
178
31
6

31
119 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 8325)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
30
179
31
5-6

31
120 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1787)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
30
181
31
6

31
121 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 1734)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
26
199
31
6

31
122 BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 11599)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)

31
6

31
  HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 9434)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)

31
6

31
  KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 12160)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)

31
6

31
  KOCEMBA Milena (2011 #56997 LO 11781)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)

31
5-6

31
126 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2813)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
63
77
30
7

30
127 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 2548)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
55
100
30
7

30
128 KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 773)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
50
124
30
7

30
129 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
49
128
30
7

30
130 TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 10237)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
136
30
5-8

30
131 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 8345)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
47
137
30
7

30
132 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 10292)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
38
148
30
5-8

30
133 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 10294)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
22
207
30
5-8

30
134 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 4932)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
211
30
7

30
135 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 10677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
20
216
30
7

30
136 ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10241)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
11
233
30
5-8

30
137 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2013 #58454 LO 13383)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)

30
7

30
  GRABDA Maria (2010 #55807 LO 10319)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

30
7

30
  NEUMANN Natalia (2012 #55734 LO 10099)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)

30
7

30
140 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 9593)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
60
86
29
8

29
141 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 10206)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
56
99
29
8

29
142 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 165)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
109
29
8

29
143 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 6543)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
51
120
29
8

29
144 MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 9782)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
38
150
29
7-8

29
145 JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 4933)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
38
151
29
8

29
146 TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
13
231
29
8

29
147 BOCHENEK Kamila (2011 #53118 LO 4689)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)

29
7-8

29
  GÓRECKA Lena (2011 #54553 LO 4117)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)

29
7-8

29
  KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 11285)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)

29
8

29
  KŁYŻ Natalia (2011 #52392 LO 2633)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)

29
8

29
  NETER Lilianna (2010 #54250 LO 1377)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)

29
8

29
  NIZGORSKA Lena (2011 #55439 LO 9015)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

29
7-8

29
  RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 4599)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)

29
7-8

29
  TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 8626)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)

29
7-8

29
  UŚCIANOWSKA Urszula (2010 #56137 LO 10855)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)

29
8

29
  WAWRZYŃSKA Daria (2010 #57358 LO 12168)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)

29
8

29
157 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 175)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
54
106
28
9

28
158 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 9090)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
49
127
28
9

28
159 SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 774)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
26
199
28
9

28
160 PÓŁTORAK Zuzanna (2011 #56138 LO 10856)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)

28
9

28
  ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 8622)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

28
9

28
162 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 263)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
51
117
27
10

27
163 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 8341)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
51
119
27
9-10

27
164 MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 10388)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
50
123
27
9-11

27
165 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 9082)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
49
126
27
10

27
166 STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 7215)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
25
203
27
9-11

27
167 KWIATEK Iga (2010 #49737 LO 10211)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)

27
9-10

27
  ŁYSIAK Aleksandra (2010 #55012 LO 7355)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)

27
10

27
  PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 1740)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)

27
10

27
  STRZELCZAK Agata (2010 #48243 LO 1954)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)

27
9-10

27
  ZELEK Natalia (2010 #57359 LO 12169)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

27
9-10

27
172 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 7709)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
61
81
26
11

26
173 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1396)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
38
147
26
9-12

26
174 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 9706)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
32
165
26
11

26
175 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 379)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
201
26
9-12

26
176 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9785)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
16
228
26
9-12

26
177 FALKOWSKA Iga (2011 #51973 LO 550)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
  KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 10522)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
  ŁOZIŃSKA Natalia (2011 #55440 LO 9016)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

26
9-12

26
  MATYJASZCZYK Alicja (2011 #55032 LO 7432)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

26
11

26
  MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 9659)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)

26
9-12

26
  MUSIELEWICZ Adrianna (2012 #55884 LO 10444)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
  PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1278)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)

26
9-12

26
  SKRZYNECKA Aleksandra (2011 #55344 LO 8532)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

26
11

26
  SOWA Maja (2011 #55663 LO 9894)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)

26
9-12

26
  SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 9658)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)

26
9-12

26
  ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 560)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)

26
9-12

26
188 POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 12715)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
51
118
25
12

25
189 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 2835)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
31
176
25
11-12

25
190 GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 4326)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
20
211
25
12

25
191 DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 8187)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)

25
11-12

25
  HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 4981)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)

25
11-12

25
  WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 4004)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)

25
11-12

25
194 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 178)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
108
24
13

24
195 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 3363)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
51
121
24
12-14

24
196 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 7212)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
34
157
24
12-14

24
197 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 4323)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
20
211
24
13

24
198 KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 7218)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
17
223
24
12-14

24
199 WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 11601)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)

24
13

24
200 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 4931)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
211
23
14

23
201 FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 7156)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
22
215
23
13-14

23
202 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 1374)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)

23
14

23
  KOSTUCH Laura (2011 #50574 LO 4008)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)

23
13-14

23
  MIESZAŁA Maja (2012 #51632 LO 463)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)

23
13-14

23
  MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 1751)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

23
13-14

23
206 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 3365)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
51
116
22
15

22
207 GAJEC Ewelina (2010 #48745 LO 3994)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
47
138
22
15

22
208 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 1200)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
160
22
13-16

22
209 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1275)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
30
184
22
13-16

22
210 GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 6493)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
29
185
22
13-16

22
211 PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 10240)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
16
225
22
13-16

22
212 BANIEWSKA Iga (2012 #55229 LO 8223)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 9014)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1277)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)

22
13-16

22
  SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 10521)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)

22
13-16

22
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 180)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)

22
15

22
  SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 10885)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)

22
13-16

22
  SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 9315)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)

22
13-16

22
  TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 6315)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)

22
15

22
  ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7000)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)

22
13-16

22
222 ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 10003)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

21
15-16

21
  JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 10145)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL)

21
15-16

21
  SKÓRA Wiktoria (2012 #53993 LO 8671)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)

21
16

21
  SZMELTER Liliana (2011 #56185 LO 10924)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)

21
16

21
  WOŹNIAK Emilia (2012 #56811 LO 11600)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)

21
15-16

21
  ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 10590)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

21
15-16

21
228 PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 10599)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)

20
17

20
229 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 10404)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
19
219
19
17-18

19
230 NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 1371)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)

19
17-18

19
  RADOMSKA Maja (2012 #54253 LO 1381)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)

19
17-18

19
  WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 10548)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)

19
17-18

19
233 JANKOWIAK Hanna (2010 #48363 LO 6033)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)

18
17-20

18
  KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 4165)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)

18
17-20

18
  PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10244)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)

18
17-20

18
  WYRWIŃSKA Natalia (2010 #50138 LO 4166)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)

18
17-20

18
  ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 460)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)

18
17-20

18
238 POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 10390)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
32
163
16
19-22

16
239 RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 1198)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
32
164
16
17-24

16
240 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 3842)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
16
227
16
17-24

16
241 CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1395)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  KOZUBAL Amelia (2011 #55098 LO 7734)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)

16
19-22

16
  KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 10891)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  KUFEL Hanna (2015 #54909 LO 6718)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 9701)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  PRZEMYK Maria (2011 #53120 LO 4691)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  SREBNIAK Lena (2011 #53115 LO 4692)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)

16
17-24

16
  STĘGOWSKA Izabela (2011 #53992 LO 8667)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)

16
19-22

16
  SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 7733)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)

16
19-22

16
250 WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 2838)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
31
174
13
21-24

13
251 HINCA Daria (2010 #52285 LO 9289)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
30
182
13
21-24

13
252 JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 2831)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
13
232
13
21-24

13
253 NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 5498)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

13
21-24

13
254 GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 7730)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)

12
23-25

12
  JEZIOR Kamila (2011 #53991 LO 8664)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)

12
23-25

12
  PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 9248)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)

12
23-25

12
257 KUJAWA Antonina (2010 #56116 LO 10827)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)

9
25-28

9
  NIJAKA Martyna (2010 #59043 LO 14023)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

9
25-28

9
  SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 14188)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)

9
25-28

9
  ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 459)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)

9
25-28

9
261 GRODZICKA Maja (2012 #56161 LO 10888)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

8
25-32

8
262 HANDKE Barbara (2012 #52301 LO 5504)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

7
29-32

7
  KOBIAŁKA Marianna (2011 #57360 LO 12170)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

7
29-32

7
  PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 13836)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)

7
29-32

7
  WITOMSKA Marta (2010 #57361 LO 12172)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

7
29-32

7
266 FLIS Aleksandra (2010 #59044 LO 14024)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

5
33-36

5
  SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 5499)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

5
33-36

5
  WAWRZYNOWSKA Agata (2010 #59046 LO 14026)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)

5
33-36

5