Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
152
6

71
5-8



81
5-8
152
2 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
139
10

59
13-16

71
5-8

68
9-16
139
3 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
133
12

62
9-12

71
5-8

48
33-48
133
4 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
130
13

62
9-12

55
17-24

68
9-16
130
5 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
121
17
40
1
59
13-16

62
9-12

57
17-24
121
6 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
110
26
35
3
42
49-56
35
3
42
49-56
42
2
68
9-16
110
7 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
108
28
40
1
55
17-24
40
1
52
25-32

53
25-32
108
8 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
105
33

48
33-40

52
25-32

53
25-32
105
9 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
100
39
37
2
48
33-40
40
1
52
25-32
45
1
48
33-48
100
10 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 12078)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
100
40
32
5
52
25-32
35
3
48
33-40
39
3-4
48
33-48
100
11 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 2363)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
100
42
40
1
55
17-24
40
1

42
2
45
49-64
100
12 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
99
43
33
4

33
4
46
41-48
45
1
53
25-32
99
13 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
96
45
40
1
42
49-56
37
2
48
33-40
42
2
48
33-48
96
14 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
94
47
40
1
46
41-48
37
2
46
41-48
42
2
48
33-48
94
15 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
94
48
37
2
48
33-40
37
2
46
41-48
40
3

94
16 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 5378)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
93
51
26
9-12

26
9-12
55
17-24
38
4

93
17 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
92
52
32
5
46
41-48
32
5
46
41-48
35
6

92
18 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
92
53
35
3
46
41-48
37
2
46
41-48


92
19 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
90
56
37
2

40
1
42
49-56
45
1
48
33-48
90
20 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 47)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
88
57
31
5-6
46
41-48

42
49-56
36
5-6

88
21 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 3992)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
86
59
26
9-12

33
4
46
41-48
40
3

86
22 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8887)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
85
60
35
3

37
2

45
1
48
33-48
85
23 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
85
62
40
1
40
57-64
37
2

42
2
45
49-64
85
24 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
85
65
35
3

40
1
40
57-64
45
1
45
49-64
85
25 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 247)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
85
66
25
12

31
6
40
57-64
42
2
45
49-64
85
26 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
81
69
22
13-16

33
4

45
1
48
33-48
81
27 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 9464)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
80
71
28
9


40
57-64
40
3

80
28 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
80
72


40
1
40
57-64
40
3

80
29 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
80
74
37
2
40
57-64
40
1
40
57-64


80
30 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 3145)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
79
75
37
2

37
2

42
2

79
31 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 8578)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
78
77
29
7-8

33
4

40
2-4
45
49-64
78
32 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
78
78
33
4

29
8

42
2
45
49-64
78
33 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
78
80
35
3
42
49-56
31
5-6

36
5-6

78
34 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
76
84
40
1
40
57-64
32
5

36
5-6

76
35 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 10096)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
75
86
35
3

33
4

40
3

75
36 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 2990)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
75
87
35
3

33
4

40
3

75
37 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 9010)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
75
88
29
7-8

35
3

40
3

75
38 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 2364)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
75
89
37
2

37
2

38
4

75
39 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 4212)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
73
90
28
9

31
6

42
2

73
40 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
73
91
35
3

31
5-6

38
4

73
41 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
73
92
35
3

33
4

38
4

73
42 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9454)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
72
93
30
7

32
5

40
3

72
43 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 3143)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
72
94
35
3

35
3

37
5

72
44 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 1690)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
72
96
37
2

35
3



72
45 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 4745)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
98
35
3
40
57-64
32
5



72
46 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1737)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
71
99
31
5-6

29
7-8

40
2-4

71
47 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 8141)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
70
101
31
6

31
5-6

39
3-4

70
48 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9455)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
70
103
32
5

12
24

38
4

70
49 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 4567)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
70
105
16
17-24
40
57-64
26
9-12

30
9-12

70
50 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 1699)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
70
107
33
4

37
2



70
51 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1736)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
69
108
29
7-8

26
9-12

40
2-4

69
52 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
69
110
31
6

31
6

38
4

69
53 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 13437)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
69
111
30
7

31
6

38
4

69
54 RZEPA Marta (2011 #52687 LO 10311)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
69
112


31
6

38
4

69
55 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 8332)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
69
115
31
5-6

33
4

36
5-6

69
56 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3896)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
68
119
33
4

35
3



68
57 PRESZ Nadia (2010 #50851 LO )
()
68
120
33
4

35
3



68
58 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 2626)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
67
121
30
7

23
13-14

37
5

67
59 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
67
122
32
5

32
5

35
6

67
60 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 1649)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
67
123
33
4



34
5-8

67
61 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 8140)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
66
125
30
7

29
7-8

36
5-6

66
62 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 2375)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
66
126
31
6

32
5

34
5-8

66
63 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 3207)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
66
127
27
10

33
4

33
7-8

66
64 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 8199)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
66
128
25
11-12

31
6
40
57-64
26
13-14

66
65 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 10213)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
65
132


26
9-12

39
3-4

65
66 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
64
133


27
10

37
5

64
67 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 10228)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
64
134
30
5-8

30
5-8

34
5-8

64
68 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 5369)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
64
135
22
13-16

30
5-8

34
5-8

64
69 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1796)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
64
136
29
8

30
7

34
7

64
70 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 7196)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
64
137
30
5-8

22
13-16

34
5-8

64
71 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 2376)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
64
138
30
7



34
5-8

64
72 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 9653)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
64
139
31
5-6



33
7-8

64
73 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 4386)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
64
142
31
6

29
8

33
7-8

64
74 ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3895)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
64
143
32
5

32
5



64
75 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 255)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
63
144


27
10

36
5-6

63
76 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 10479)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
63
145
29
8

29
7-8

34
7

63
77 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2813)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
63
146
29
8



34
7

63
78 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 3998)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
62
149
32
5

26
9-12

30
9-12

62
79 PAŁKA Julia (2010 #52640 LO 1693)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
62
151
32
5

30
7



62
80 DEPTUŁA Aleksandra (2010 #49514 LO 2814)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
61
153


29
8

32
9

61
81 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 7709)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
61
154
30
7

26
11

31
9-10

61
82 BLOK Anna (2011 #52649 LO 128)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
61
155


30
7

31
9-10

61
83 SAWICKA Magdalena (2010 #51116 LO )
()
61
156
31
6

30
7



61
84 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 4928)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
61
157
29
8

32
5



61
85 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
60
158
22
13-16

22
13-16

38
4

60
86 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 9593)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
60
161
29
8

30
7

30
9-12

60
87 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 9437)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
59
164
29
8

27
10

30
9-12

59
88 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 9657)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
59
165
29
7-8

29
7-8

30
9-12

59
89 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 10676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
59
166
33
4

26
9-12



59
90 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2922)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
59
167
33
4

26
9-12



59
91 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 2976)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
59
168
30
7

29
8



59
92 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1798)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
58
169
27
9-10

25
11-12

31
9-10

58
93 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 10218)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
58
170
27
9-10

31
6



58
94 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 1687)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
58
171
29
8

29
8



58
95 GARBERA Zuzanna (2010 #52216 LO 5586)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
57
172
29
8

27
10

28
11-12

57
96 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2629)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
57
175
26
9-12

31
5-6



57
97 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 6201)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
56
177
26
9-12

26
9-12

30
9-12

56
98 ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 6155)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
56
180
30
5-8

26
9-12

25
13-16

56
99 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 10206)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
56
181
30
7

26
9-12



56
100 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 2548)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
55
182
22
15



33
7-8

55
101 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 10482)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
55
183
23
13-14



32
9

55
102 SIKORSKA Milena (2010 #51140 LO )
()
55
185
29
8

26
11



55
103 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 9461)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
55
186
27
10

28
9



55
104 MAZUR Wiktoria (2011 #48592 LO )
()
55
187
26
9-12

29
7-8



55
105 JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 13227)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
55
188
26
9-12

29
7-8



55
106 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 175)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
54
190
24
13

29
8

25
13-16

54
107 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 2968)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
54
191
28
9

26
11



54
108 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 178)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
192
23
14

18
19

30
9-12

53
109 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 165)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
194
28
9

25
12

25
13-16

53
110 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5594)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
53
195
28
9

25
12

25
15

53
111 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 3210)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
53
196
19
18

28
9

25
13-16

53
112 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 3364)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
52
198
18
19

22
15

30
9-12

52
113 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 238)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
52
200


22
15

30
9-12

52
114 KABAC Adrianna (2011 #51261 LO 10357)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
52
201
26
9-12

26
9-12



52
  LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 765)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
52
201
26
9-12

26
9-12



52
116 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 3365)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
51
203
21
16

18
17-20

30
9-12

51
117 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 263)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
51
204
21
16

14
22

30
9-12

51
118 POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 12715)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
51
205


23
13-14

28
11-12

51
119 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 8341)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
51
206
26
9-12

22
13-16

25
13-16

51
120 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 6543)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
51
207
26
11

18
17-20

25
13-16

51
121 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 3363)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
51
208
11
25

26
11

25
13-16

51
122 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1267)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
51
209
29
7-8

22
13-16



51
123 MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 10388)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
50
210
25
12

25
12

19
17-23

50
124 KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 773)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
50
211
24
13

26
9-12



50
125 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
49
212
16
17-24

16
17-24

33
7-8

49
126 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 9082)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
49
213
22
13-16

16
17-24

27
9-16

49
127 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 9090)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
49
214


22
13-16

27
9-16

49
128 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
49
215
23
13-14

13
21-24

26
13-14

49
129 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 6785)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
49
216


23
13-14

26
14

49
130 LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 171)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
49
217
20
17

24
13

25
13-16

49
131 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2771)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
49
218
24
13

21
16

25
13-16

49
132 PRZYBECKA Nikola (2010 #51122 LO )
()
49
219
26
11

23
14



49
133 KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 12827)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
48
222
22
13-16

26
9-12



48
134 KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 13228)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
48
223
26
9-12

22
13-16



48
135 TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 10295)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
47
224
22
13-16

18
17-20

25
13-16

47
136 TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 10237)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
225
13
21-24

22
13-16

25
13-16

47
137 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 8345)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
47
226
22
13-16

18
17-20

25
13-16

47
138 GAJEC Ewelina (2010 #48745 LO 3994)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
47
227
22
13-16



25
13-16

47
139 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 174)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
47
228
27
10

20
17



47
140 RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 2085)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
46
229
16
17-24



30
9-12

46
141 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2921)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
44
233
22
13-16

22
13-16



44
142 JAKUBOWSKA Natalia (2010 #52554 LO 13226)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
43
236
21
15-16

22
13-16



43
143 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9780)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
42
237
26
9-12

16
17-24



42
144 DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 493)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
41
238
16
17-24

25
11-12



41
145 MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 3829)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO)
39
241




39
3-4

39
146 MARCZK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1794)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
39
242
18
17-20

21
15-16



39
147 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1396)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
38
243
8
25-32

8
25-32

30
9-12

38
148 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 10292)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
38
245
13
21-24

18
17-20

20
17-20

38
149 BANAŚ Gabriela (2011 #50906 LO )
()
38
246
16
17-24

22
13-16



38
150 MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 9782)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
38
247
22
13-16

16
17-24



38
151 JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 4933)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
38
249
22
13-16

16
17-24



38
152 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 9257)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
37
250




37
5

37
153 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1799)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
37
251
9
25-28



28
11-12

37
154 WÓJCIK Martyna (2010 #52142 LO 8668)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
37
252
14
22

18
17-20

19
17-23

37
155 KOCHNER Julia (2010 #53733 LO 13147)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
35
255




35
6

35
156 KRUPIŃSKA Lilianna (2010 #53730 LO 10461)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
34
256




34
7

34
157 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 7212)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
34
257
15
21

13
21-24

19
17-23

34
158 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
33
258




33
7-8

33
159 RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 10463)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
33
259




33
8

33
160 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 1200)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
261


8
25-32

25
13-16

33
161 PAŚNIK Aleksandra (2010 #51495 LO 10246)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
33
262
9
25-28

13
21-24

20
17-20

33
162 GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 10830)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
32
264
9
27

13
21-24

19
17-23

32
163 POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 10390)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
32
265
12
24

13
21-24

19
17-23

32
164 RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 1198)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
32
268
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
165 JESSE Natalia (2011 #52095 LO )
()
32
270
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
  RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 9706)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
32
270
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
  TEKIELI Wiktoria (2010 #48894 LO 9991)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
32
270
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
  WICHLIŃSKA Zofia (2012 #52483 LO )
()
32
270
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
  WIECZERZAK Maja (2010 #51954 LO )
()
32
270
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
170 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 3638)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
31
276




31
9-10

31
  WALKUSZ Zofia (2012 #54265 LO 3639)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
31
276




31
9-10

31
172 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 13232)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
31
278
31
6





31
173 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 4671)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
31
279


31
5-6



31
174 SZABAŁA Amelia (2010 #49138 LO 78)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
31
280
13
21-24

18
17-20



31
  WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 2838)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
31
280
13
21-24

18
17-20



31
176 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 2835)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
31
282
18
17-20

13
21-24



31
  OMIELCZENKO Nina (2010 #52236 LO )
()
31
282
18
17-20

13
21-24



31
178 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9050)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
30
284




30
9-12

30
179 DĘBOWSKA Maja (2010 #54658 LO 5077)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
30
285




30
9-12

30
  DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 8325)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
30
285




30
9-12

30
181 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1787)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
30
287
9
25-28



21
17-18

30
182 HINCA Daria (2010 #52285 LO 9289)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
30
288
13
21-24



17
21-22

30
183 RODZIEWICZ Katarzyna (2010 #51814 LO 2819)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
30
290


30
7



30
184 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1275)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
30
292
8
25-32

22
13-16



30
185 GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 6493)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
29
293


13
21-24

16
21-24

29
186 OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3897)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
29
294
29
8





29
187 CEBULA Lena (2011 #51719 LO )
()
29
295


29
7-8



29
188 BANASZKIEWICZ Maria (2011 #52294 LO 10026)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
28
297


28
9



28
  PIETRZAK Elżbieta (2010 #49771 LO 334)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
28
297


28
9



28
190 STANKIEWICZ Daria (2010 #52412 LO )
()
28
299
10
26

18
17-20



28
191 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 7384)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
27
300




27
9-16

27
192 CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 12136)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
27
302


27
9-10



27
193 MARCZAK Natalia (2011 #52820 LO )
()
27
303
9
25-28

18
17-20



27
194 PÓŁCHŁOPEK Zuzanna (2011 #52842 LO )
()
27
304
27
9-10





27
  WOJCIECHOWSKA Marianna (2010 #49558 LO )
()
27
304
27
9-10





27
196 SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 7214)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
26
306
7
29

7
29-32

19
17-23

26
197 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 1490)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
26
309


26
9-12



26
198 KOWALSKA Aleksandra (2011 #50426 LO 8785)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
26
312
16
17-24

10
25-26



26
199 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 1734)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
26
313
26
9-12





26
  SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 774)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
26
313
26
9-12





26
201 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 379)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
316




25
13-16

25
  TWAROWSKA Nina (2010 #53912 LO 265)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
25
316




25
13-16

25
203 STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 7215)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
25
320
13
23



12
24-27

25
204 BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 8400)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
23
322


23
13-14



23
205 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 8403)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
23
323


23
13-14



23
206 GRYKO Ilona (2010 #53461 LO )
()
22
325


22
13-16



22
207 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 10294)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
22
327
22
13-16





22
208 KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 5100)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
21
328




21
17-18

21
209 FILIPKOWSKA Maja (2010 #50531 LO )
()
21
329
21
15-16





21
210 RYBKA Emilia (2011 #52482 LO 8788)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
21
330
11
25

10
25-26



21
211 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 4323)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
20
331




20
17-22

20
  GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 4326)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
20
331




20
17-22

20
  KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 4930)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
331




20
17-22

20
  NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 4932)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
331




20
17-22

20
  SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 4931)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
331




20
17-22

20
216 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 10677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
20
336
20
17





20
217 GRADZIŃSKA Agata (2011 #49950 LO 5099)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
19
337




19
19-20

19
218 KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 3369)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
19
338


7
29-32

12
24-27

19
219 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 10404)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
19
339
7
30



12
24-27

19
220 ARAMOWICZ Hanna (2010 #51519 LO )
()
19
341
19
18





19
221 KUCHARSKA Gabriela (2010 #50859 LO 1791)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
18
342
18
17-20





18
222 ŚWINIARSKA Emilia (2010 #52985 LO )
()
18
343
9
25-28

9
25-28



18
223 KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 7218)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
17
344


5
33

12
24-27

17
224 LUCH Michalina (2011 #51527 LO 256)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
17
345


17
20



17
225 PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 10240)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
16
346




16
21-24

16
226 GRZEGORCZYK Hanna (2010 #45654 LO 12825)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
16
347


16
17-24



16
227 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 3842)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
16
348


16
17-24



16
228 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9785)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
16
349
8
25-32

8
25-32



16
229 GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 10831)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
15
350
8
28

7
29-32



15
230 NOWAKOWSKA Maja (2011 #51997 LO 2549)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
15
351


15
21



15
231 TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
13
352




13
25

13
232 JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 2831)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
13
353
13
21-24





13
233 ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10241)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
11
354




11
25-28

11
234 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 4461)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
355
9
25-28





9
235 MIGACZ Majka (2011 #52083 LO 3184)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
7
356
7
29-32





7
  TACZAŁA Dominika (2010 #52084 LO 3187)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
7
356
7
29-32





7