Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
3 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
459

185
9-16

274
2

233
3-4
507
15 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
289

149
17-32
85
2

68
8
198
5-8
347
18 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
403

149
17-32

198
Zarząd


347
23 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
234
120
1
149
17-32
64
9-10

90
1
156
13-16
305
28 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
212
115
2

90
1
97
33-36
82
średnia
168
9-12
283
38 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
226
110
3

70
7

78
średnia
130
21-24
240
40 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
186
105
4

81
3

78
średnia
130
21-24
235
44 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
257

149
17-32
62
9-12

76
średnia

225
53 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
205
120
1
120
33-48
83
zwoln.

84
średnia

204
61 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
196
115
2

81
3

59
średnia

196
62 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
195
98
5-8

68
8
97
33-36
72
6

195
65 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
197
115
2
120
33-48
74
5



194
67 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
188
98
5-8

77
4
90
37-40
70
średnia

188
72 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
186
105
4

81
3

70
7

186
93 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
175
98
5-8

77
4

77
4

175
94 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
175
115
2

60
11-12

50
średnia

175
97 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
181
100
6

64
9-10

73
średnia

173
106 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
148
88
9-12

60
11-12

81
3

169
107 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
169
100
6

69
7-8

69
średnia

169
109 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
164
83
9-16

81
3

85
2

168
114 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
155
98
5-8

57
9-16

69
7-8

167
119 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
166
98
5-8

68
8



166
124 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
164
87
11

77
4

71
średnia

164
126 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
165
95
8

65
9

68
średnia

163
131 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
162
83
9-16

79
3-4

40
17-24

162
133 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
160
88
9-12

72
6

69
7-8

160
136 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
160
101
5-6

59
średnia

50
średnia

160
139 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
170


85
2

74
5

159
147 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
151
78
13-16

53
13-16

77
4

155
150 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
155
78
13-16

77
4



155
153 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
170
98
5-8

40
17-24

56
średnia

154
155 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
154
101
5-6

53
średnia

53
średnia

154
156 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
154
83
9-16

71
5-8

40
17-24

154
157 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
134
83
9-16

51
15-16

70
7

153
164 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
128
88
9-12

14
49-64

62
9-12

150
166 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
150
78
13-16

72
6

57
9-16

150
168 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
150
78
13-16

72
6



150
171 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
163
98
5-8

36
21-24

51
średnia

149
197 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
127
83
9-16

44
17-20

56
13-14

139
201 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
138
98
5-8

40
17-24

40
17-24

138
202 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
138
98
5-8

40
17-24

20
średnia

138
210 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
136
96
7-8

40
17-24

40
średnia

136
211 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
174
97
7



39
średnia

136
212 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
170
102
5



34
średnia

136
216 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
151
83
9-16

36
21-24

52
średnia

135
231 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
100
4-8



31
średnia

131
234 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
131
63
17-24

68
8



131
236 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
129
63
17-24

66
średnia

64
średnia

130
253 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
125
63
17-24

62
9-12

44
średnia

125
254 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
125
63
17-24

62
9-12



125
266 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
120
63
17-24

57
9-16

40
17-24

120
267 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
120
63
17-24

57
9-16

26
25-29

120
284 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
116
63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

116
293 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
145
83
9-16



31
średnia

114
296 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
56
17-32

57
9-16

40
17-24

113
311 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
118
78
13-16

20
średnia

30
średnia

108
313 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
128
88
9-12



20
średnia

108
321 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
71


71
5-8

36
średnia

107
331 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
97


57
9-16

49
średnia

106
333 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
131
78
13-16



27
średnia

105
340 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
103
63
17-24



40
17-24

103
354 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5609)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
73
56
17-32



44
17-20

100
356 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
100
60
17-27

40
17-24

40
17-24

100
357 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
100
60
17-27

40
17-24

40
17-24

100
360 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
105


46
18

53
średnia

99
366 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
124
71
17-18



27
średnia

98
382 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 1836)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
73
56
17-32

17
33-44

40
17-24

96
385 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
95
78
13-16

17
33-48

17
średnia

95
386 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
95
78
13-16

17
33-48

17
średnia

95
388 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
98
50
26

39
21

44
średnia

94
392 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
100


40
17-24

53
13-16

93
406 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO )
()
164
92
9





92
408 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
116
63
17-24



27
średnia

90
416 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
88
63
17-24

25
25-32

21
średnia

88
418 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO )
()
165
88
9-12





88
424 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
87
87
11





87
427 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 8940)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
71
46
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

86
428 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 3959)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
72


50
16

36
średnia

86
441 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
85
60
17-27

25
25-32

25
25-32

85
450 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
109
56
17-32



27
średnia

83
457 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
123
83
9-16





83
458 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7577)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
108
83
9-16





83
463 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 1679)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
83
83
9-16





83
474 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 6220)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
81
56
17-32

25
25-32



81
475 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
81
56
17-32

25
25-32



81
477 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5605)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
58


44
17-20

36
21-24

80
485 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
109
46
25-32



32
średnia

78
492 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167)
UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS)
77
63
17-24

14
49-64

14
średnia

77
520 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 2642)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
47


47
17-18

24
średnia

71
529 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 6341)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
58


40
średnia

29
średnia

69
542 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
86
46
25-32



20
średnia

66
557 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2898)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
63
46
25-32

17
33-48

16
średnia

63
564 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 9673)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
63
63
17-24





63
568 KRAJEWSKI Damian (2000 #34935 LO )
()
63
63
17-24





63
  MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 7111)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
63
63
17-24





63
578 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 2292)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)





60
11-12

60
591 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 420)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
60
46
25-32

14
49-64

7
średnia

60
593 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 2112)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
60
46
25-32

14
49-64

7
średnia

60
596 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7575)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
77
60
17-27





60
598 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 7338)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
65


25
25-32

33
średnia

58
600 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 7179)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
65


25
25-32

33
średnia

58
605 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
127


57
9-16



57
609 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
129
56
17-32





56
617 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
56
56
17-32





56
624 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO )
()
110
55
24





55
626 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 116)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
29


29
25-26

25
25-32

54
640 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 2881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
60
46
25-32



7
średnia

53
641 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 569)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
53


53
13-16



53
650 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 669)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
50


25
25-32

25
średnia

50
656 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 532)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
42


25
25-32

25
25-32

50
657 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 1834)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
25


25
25-32

25
25-32

50
665 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 9524)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
43


25
25-32

22
średnia

47
666 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6933)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
57


17
33-48

29
średnia

46
686 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
52


18
33-40

26
średnia

44
693 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7155)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
25


25
25-32

17
33-48

42
696 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
81




41
średnia

41
711 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
97


40
17-24



40
717 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 209)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
40


40
17-24



40
721 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 4592)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
38


20
średnia

19
średnia

39
727 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
25


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
744 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9383)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
17




36
21-24

36
748 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6425)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
36


18
33-40

18
średnia

36
749 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4594)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
36


18
średnia

18
średnia

36
759 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1647)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
39


14
49-64

20
średnia

34
761 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 7474)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
16


16
45-51

18
33-41

34
764 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5222)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
34


17
33-48

17
33-48

34
767 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2887)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
34


17
33-48

17
średnia

34
773 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
33


17
średnia

17
średnia

34
775 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5221)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
31


17
33-48

17
33-48

34
779 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 4161)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
32


16
41-48

16
średnia

32
786 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 4306)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
31


14
49-64

17
33-48

31
799 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2129)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS)
28


14
49-64

14
średnia

28
800 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 421)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
28


14
49-64

14
średnia

28
817 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 3592)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
18


18
33-40

9
średnia

27
828 SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 2286)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
27


27
25-28



27
840 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6023)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)
17


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
842 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 2302)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
17


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
857 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 4455)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
17




25
25-32

25
866 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2377)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25


25
25-32



25
882 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4591)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
27


9
średnia

14
średnia

23
884 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25


10
65-80

13
średnia

23
915 BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 433)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
24


8
średnia

12
średnia

20
  KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 4593)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
24


8
średnia

12
średnia

20
928 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4866)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
25




18
33-41

18
973 PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 8870)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)





16
41-45

16
982 STELMACHOWICZ Miron (2000 #54751 LO 5599)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)





15
49-50

15
988 BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 1767)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
10


10
65-80

5
średnia

15
  SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 667)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
10


10
65-96

5
średnia

15
1016 WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 5192)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)





14
49-60

14
1030 WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 4725)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
25




13
średnia

13
1031 FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 10288)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
  PĘCZEK Mateusz (2001 #48750 LO 10651)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)





12
61-67

12
1055 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 9104)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
16




8
średnia

8
1057 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 9272)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
16




8
średnia

8
1064 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 1646)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
14




7
średnia

7
1071 PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 1189)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
14




7
średnia

7