Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
2 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 919)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
529

229
5-8

300
1

233
3-4
533
3 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 920)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
462

229
5-8

198
5-8

300
1
529
13 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 921)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
396

185
9-16

198
5-8

168
9-12
383
14 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 8360)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
383

185
9-16

168
9-12

140
17-20
353
15 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 580)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
353

185
9-16

168
9-12

130
21-24
353
18 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 3560)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
324

149
17-32

168
9-12
45
średnia
140
17-20
317
20 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 10359)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
289

149
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
średnia
156
13-16
305
21 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 2250)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
305

149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16

130
21-24
305
22 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 6657)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
282

185
9-16
85
2
97
33-36
85
średnia
116
25-28
301
24 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 617)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
305

149
17-32
73
5-6
140
17-20
73
średnia
130
21-24
289
25 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 1539)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
289

149
17-32
90
1
140
17-20


289
30 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 2895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
250
120
1
120
33-48
69
7-8
130
21-24
66
średnia

250
32 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 3219)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
279

149
17-32
90
1
90
37-40
81
3

239
35 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
231
115
2


116
25-28
36
średnia
116
25-28
232
39 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 4662)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
196
115
2

81
średnia

81
średnia
108
29-32
223
40 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2884)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
232
105
4

69
7-8
116
25-28
77
średnia

221
41 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 230)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
207
110
3

90
1
97
33-36
45
średnia
108
29-32
218
42 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 2494)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
218
110
3

90
1
108
29-32
82
średnia

218
46 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 925)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
217
120
1
120
33-48
72
6

85
2

205
47 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 7310)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
205
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

81
średnia

201
50 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 4362)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
200
115
2

85
2

81
3

200
51 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 592)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
198
101
5-6

73
5-6
97
33-36
77
średnia

198
52 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 8126)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
197
107
3-4

90
średnia
90
37-40
90
średnia

197
60 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 753)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
171
98
5-8



90
1
97
33-36
195
62 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2899)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
195
110
3

85
2

77
średnia

195
66 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 7309)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
192
107
3-4

85
2

77
średnia

192
67 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 3216)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
201
115
2
120
33-48
72
6

69
7-8

192
68 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 6659)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
218
110
3

81
3

79
średnia

191
74 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 2896)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
158
96
7-8

62
9-12

62
średnia
90
37-40
186
77 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 4764)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
184
107
3-4

77
4

74
5

184
78 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6865)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
184
107
3-4

77
4

70
7

184
80 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 10505)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
183
98
5-8

85
2

74
5

183
83 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 3446)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
183
98
5-8

81
3

83
średnia

181
94 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 1902)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
173
83
9-16

90
1
90
37-40
85
2

175
96 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 6170)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
175
90
9-11

85
2

74
5

175
97 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 4575)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
182
105
4

62
9-12

70
średnia

175
105 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 4661)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
171
98
5-8

71
średnia

72
średnia

170
107 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 2999)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
169
98
5-8

71
5-8

36
średnia

169
111 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 3215)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
187
90
10

74
5

77
4

167
114 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3019)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
173
96
7-8

62
9-12

70
średnia

166
117 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 2890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
165
88
9-12

77
4

59
średnia

165
132 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 4418)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
161
98
5-8

56
13-14

60
średnia

158
134 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5697)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
159
78
13-16

74
5

78
średnia

156
149 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 7381)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
158
98
5-8

53
13-16

53
13-16

151
155 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 4568)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
150
88
9-12

62
9-12

58
średnia

150
162 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 4921)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
148
83
9-16

65
9



148
166 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 1903)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
83
83
9-16



63
10

146
169 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 10361)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
142


73
5-6

71
średnia

144
175 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 4510)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
83
83
9-16



59
12

142
186 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 13442)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
136
83
9-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

136
194 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 7337)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
134
78
13-16

53
13-16

55
średnia

133
199 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 6973)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
160
98
5-8



31
średnia

129
218 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 8131)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
117


60
średnia

59
średnia

119
220 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 3607)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
123
70
17-19



48
17

118
222 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 820)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
118
78
13-16

40
17-24

40
średnia

118
227 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 9271)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
151
83
9-16



34
średnia

117
232 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO )
()
200
115
2





115
239 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 1743)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
111
63
17-24

44
17-20

46
średnia

109
240 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 6633)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
57


57
9-16

51
15-16

108
243 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 2850)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
71


71
5-8

36
średnia

107
248 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 10437)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
113
63
17-24

36
21-24

43
średnia

106
252 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 6656)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
69


69
7-8

35
średnia

104
255 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 3154)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
103
63
17-24

40
17-24

33
średnia

103
256 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 8025)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
103
63
17-24

40
17-24



103
261 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 6631)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
57


57
9-16

44
17-21

101
263 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 7700)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
197
100
6





100
265 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO )
()
100
100
6





100
273 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 863)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
98
5-8





98
275 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO 5059)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
64


64
9-10

32
średnia

96
288 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 4765)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
160
91
9-10





91
292 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 5398)
UKS Sanniki (MAZ)
88
88
9-12





88
293 ZIELIŃSKA Karolina (2000 #36151 LO )
()
88
88
9-12





88
295 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 6632)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
40


40
17-24

44
17-21

84
299 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 9140)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
160
83
9-16





83
300 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 7479)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
152
83
9-16





83
301 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO )
()
138
83
9-16





83
305 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 2500)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
83
83
9-16





83
309 KULNIS Marharyta (2002 #54779 LO 5698)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
53


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
  PLUTA Dominika (2000 #35279 LO 22)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
53


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
331 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 9356)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
116
68
17-20





68
333 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO )
()
68
68
17-20





68
338 MOSKA Patrycja (2001 #34818 LO 397)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
43


43
17-22

22
średnia

65
346 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 8024)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
63
63
17-24





63
351 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2519)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
40


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
352 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 1190)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
382 HERMANOWSKA Weronika (2000 #38471 LO 4317)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)





40
17-24

40
388 WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 8023)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40


40
17-24



40
391 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 5508)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
25


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
400 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 4438)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
52




26
średnia

26