Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
760
2

210
2

230
1

230
1

300
1
760
2 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
650
3

230
1

210
2

210
2

181
5-8
650
3 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
610
4

210
WS+WR

179
WS+WR

179
WS+WR

221
WS+WR
610
4 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
480
8

120
13-16

152
5-8

179
3-4

149
9-16
480
5 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
462
9

129
9-12

152
5-8

100
25-32

181
5-8
462
6 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
460
10

152
5-8

179
3-4

129
9-12


460
7 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
439
11

108
17-24

129
9-12

129
9-12

181
5-8
439
8 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
436
12

179
3-4

100
25-32

108
17-24

149
9-16
436
9 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
424
14
70
1
120
13-16
70
1
152
5-8

152
5-8


424
10 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
421
15

100
25-32

152
5-8

120
13-16

149
9-16
421
11 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
407
16

129
9-12

120
13-16

129
9-12

149
9-16
407
12 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
399
17

70
zwoln.

70
zwoln.

108
17-24

221
3-4
399
13 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
398
18

108
17-24

120
13-16

129
9-12

149
9-16
398
14 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
398
19
70
1
120
13-16

129
9-12

120
13-16

149
9-16
398
15 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
395
21
66
2
108
17-24

108
17-24

179
3-4


395
16 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 3731)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
363
24

120
13-16



120
13-16
79
3-4
123
17-24
363
17 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
351
25

100
25-32

120
13-16

108
17-24

123
17-24
351
18 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
337
27
70
1
129
9-12

100
25-32

108
17-24


337
19 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
323
29
55
6
84
41-48
70
1
90
33-40
70
1
75
49-56
90
1
149
9-16
323
20 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
323
30
70
1
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
66
2
100
25-32

123
17-24
323
21 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
321
31
62
3
90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24

123
17-24
321
22 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
320
33
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24
70
1
100
25-32

112
25-32
320
23 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
313
34
66
2
90
33-40
62
3
70
57-64
70
1
100
25-32
81
3
123
17-24
313
24 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
303
35

90
33-40

90
33-40

70
57-64

123
17-24
303
25 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
302
37
70
1

70
1
90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
90
1
112
25-32
302
26 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 3322)
STS Słubice (LBU)
289
38
59
4
100
25-32
62
3

66
2
90
33-40
90
1
99
33-48
289
27 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
288
39
70
1
108
17-24

84
41-48

90
33-40

90
49-64
288
28 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
283
40

84
41-48
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48

99
33-48
283
29 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
283
41
62
3

59
4
100
25-32
66
2
84
41-48
90
1
99
33-48
283
30 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
283
42
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
62
3

88
1-2
99
33-48
283
31 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
282
43
57
5
108
17-24
70
1
75
49-56
57
5

90
1
99
33-48
282
32 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
280
44
56
5-6
84
41-48
59
4
84
41-48
62
3
75
49-56
77
4
112
25-32
280
33 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
273
47


66
2
84
41-48
66
2
90
33-40
73
5-6
99
33-48
273
34 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 4392)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
270
48

90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
90
33-40


270
35 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
267
49
62
3

70
1
84
41-48
70
1
84
41-48
85
2
99
33-48
267
36 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
264
50
62
3
90
33-40
57
5
75
49-56
62
3

90
1
99
33-48
264
37 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
256
51
54
5-8
75
49-56
66
2

70
1
100
25-32
81
3

256
38 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO )
()
253
52
62
3
84
41-48
66
2

70
1
90
33-40
79
3-4

253
39 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
249
54
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
66
2

90
1
90
49-64
249
40 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
244
55
62
3

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
85
2
112
25-32
244
41 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
243
56
54
5-8
84
41-48
47
9-12
75
49-56
66
2
84
41-48


243
42 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
240
57
59
4
84
41-48
66
2

59
4

85
2
90
49-64
240
43 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
240
58
66
2

70
1
84
41-48
59
4
90
33-40


240
44 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
236
59
66
2
75
49-56
62
3

62
3

90
1
99
33-48
236
45 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
235
60
62
3
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
62
3

85
2
90
49-64
235
46 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
234
61
70
1
90
33-40
54
5-8

47
9-12

90
1
90
49-64
234
47 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
233
63

90
33-40
59
4

70
1
84
41-48


233
48 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
231
65
57
5

66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48


231
49 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
231
66
66
2

66
2
75
49-56
62
3
90
33-40


231
50 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
227
67
57
5
75
49-56
59
4

62
3

85
2
90
49-64
227
51 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
226
69
57
5

62
3
75
49-56
66
2

85
2

226
52 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
225
70
39
13-16
70
57-64
28
17-24

56
5-6

85
2
99
33-48
225
53 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 3249)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
224
71
39
13-16

55
6

57
5

85
2
112
25-32
224
54 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
224
72
39
13-16
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
47
9-12

79
3-4

224
55 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
221
73
47
9-12

54
5-8
75
49-56
59
4
75
49-56
71
5-8

221
56 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 4750)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
219
75
70
1

70
1



79
3-4

219
57 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
76
66
2

56
5-6

62
3

85
2
90
49-64
218
58 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
217
77
59
4

59
4

59
4

90
1
99
33-48
217
59 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1557)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
217
80
28
17-24
70
57-64
59
4
70
57-64
51
8

77
4

217
60 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
213
83
57
5

56
5-6

62
3
100
25-32


213
61 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
211
84
62
3

59
4

59
4

85
2
90
49-64
211
62 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
211
85
66
2

11
33-40

55
6

90
1

211
63 KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 7178)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
211
86


59
4

62
3

85
2
90
49-64
211
64 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
211
87
47
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
47
9-12
70
57-64
71
5-8

211
65 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
208
88
53
7

70
1
70
57-64
57
5

81
3

208
66 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
206
90
39
13-16

59
4

57
5

81
3
90
49-64
206
67 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 5103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
206
92
47
9-12

66
2

66
2
70
57-64
70
7

206
68 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
200
94
54
5-8

70
1
84
41-48
54
5-8

62
9-12

200
69 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
199
95
39
13-16

47
9-12

47
9-12
75
49-56
77
4

199
70 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
199
96
62
3

62
3

70
1
75
49-56


199
71 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
198
97
55
6

59
4

56
5-6

83
2-3

198
72 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
195
99
59
4

57
5

53
7

79
3-4

195
73 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
195
100
52
7-8

66
2

52
7-8

77
4

195
74 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
194
101
62
3

66
2

66
2



194
75 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
189
103
55
6

66
2
75
49-56
59
4



189
76 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
188
104
49
9-10

45
11-12

66
2

73
5-6

188
77 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3451)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
188
105
59
4

56
5-6

28
17-24

73
5-6

188
78 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 2298)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
185
109
57
5

55
6

53
7

73
5-6

185
79 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 3401)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
183
110
42
13

51
8

53
7

79
3-4

183
80 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 3528)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
182
111
56
5-6

56
5-6

62
3
70
57-64


182
81 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
181
112
47
9-12

32
17-20

53
7

81
3

181
82 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
181
113
66
2

45
11-12

53
7

62
9-12

181
83 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2136)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
180
114


49
9-10

62
3

69
7-8

180
84 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
180
115
66
2

59
4

55
6



180
85 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
179
116
55
6

62
3

62
3



179
86 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
177
118
45
11-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
39
15

62
9-12

177
87 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
176
119
52
7-8

51
8

47
9-12

73
5-6

176
88 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
176
120
47
9-12

47
9-12

57
5

72
6

176
89 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 700)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
176
121
55
6

55
6

66
2



176
90 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 9004)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
175
122
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

81
3

175
91 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
125
62
3

52
7-8

59
4



173
92 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
126
66
2
70
57-64
47
9-12

56
5-6



173
93 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
173
127
66
2

59
4

48
9-11



173
94 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 252)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
171
128
66
2
100
25-32




71
5-8

171
95 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
171
130
39
13-16

62
3

62
3
70
57-64


171
96 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
171
131
56
5-6

59
4

56
5-6



171
97 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 931)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
171
132
57
5

59
4

55
6



171
98 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2131)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
170
133
49
9-10

66
2

55
6



170
99 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO )
()
170
134
16
25-32
70
57-64
59
4
100
25-32




170
100 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 6677)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
168
136
39
13-16

39
13-16

39
13-16

85
2
90
49-64
168
101 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
168
137
28
17-24

28
17-24

59
4

81
3

168
102 KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 7264)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
168
138
41
14

47
9-12

42
12-14

79
3-4

168
103 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
168
139
43
WZTS

66
2

59
4



168
104 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
167
140
34
17-18

49
9-10

45
11-12

73
5-6

167
105 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
167
141
59
4

54
5-8

54
5-8



167
106 KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 735)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
166
143
44
12

51
8



71
5-8

166
107 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
166
145
52
7-8

48
10

66
2



166
108 TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO )
()
165
146
28
17-24

47
9-12



73
5-6
90
49-64
165
109 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
165
149
47
9-12

62
3

56
5-6



165
110 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
164
150
53
7

47
9-12

47
9-12

64
8-11

164
111 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4998)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
164
151
55
6

53
7

39
13-16

56
12-15

164
112 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
164
152
56
5-6

56
5-6

52
7-8



164
113 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 5495)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
163
153
54
5-8

32
17-20

47
9-12

62
9-12

163
114 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 6419)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
163
154
57
5

53
7

21
25

53
13-16

163
115 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
163
155
55
6

53
7

55
6



163
116 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 932)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
162
156
50
9

53
7

59
4



162
117 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
160
159
52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6



160
118 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
160
160
52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6



160
119 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO )
()
159
161
51
8

57
5

51
8



159
120 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
159
162
57
5

49
9-10

53
7



159
121 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 6372)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
158
163
41
13-14

38
15-16

44
12

73
5-6

158
122 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
158
164
55
6

41
13-14

62
3



158
123 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
158
165
50
9

53
7

55
6



158
124 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
156
168
47
9-12

16
25-32

53
7

56
12-15

156
125 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 734)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
156
169
46
11

55
6

55
6



156
126 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
156
170
52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8



156
127 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
156
171
50
9

55
6

51
8



156
128 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
156
172
53
7

57
5

46
11



156
129 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
155
173
39
13-16

10
33-48

47
9-12

69
7-8

155
130 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 2984)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
154
175
51
8

39
13-16

39
13-16

64
8-11

154
131 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 3600)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
154
176
39
13-16

39
13-16

51
8

64
8-11

154
132 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
153
177
47
9-12

47
9-12

59
4



153
133 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
153
178
51
8

47
9-12

55
6



153
134 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7148)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
151
180
52
7-8

52
7-8

47
9-12



151
135 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 2974)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
150
182
32
17-20

47
9-12

39
13-16

64
8-11

150
136 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
150
184
28
17-24

47
9-12

39
13-16
75
49-56


150
137 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
150
185
50
9

50
9

50
9



150
138 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 5319)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
148
186
38
15-16

39
13-16

29
19-22

71
5-8

148
139 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5687)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
148
187
47
9-12

39
13-16

16
25-32

62
9-12

148
140 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 4229)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
147
188
32
17-20

32
17-20

51
8

64
9-10

147
141 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
147
189
42
13

57
5

48
10



147
142 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
146
191
48
10

39
13-16

59
4



146
143 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
146
192
52
7-8

47
9-12

47
9-12



146
144 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
144
193
46
11

48
10

50
9



144
145 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 969)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
143
194
34
17-18



45
11-12

64
9-10

143
146 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 3602)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
142
195
25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

64
8-11

142
147 PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 1166)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
142
196
44
12

41
13-14

32
17-20

57
9-16

142
148 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 10503)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
142
197
48
9-11

47
9-12

47
9-12



142
149 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
142
198
39
13-16

62
3

41
13-14



142
150 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
141
201
32
17-20

47
9-12

62
3



141
151 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
141
202
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12



141
152 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 819)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
140
203
39
13-16

16
25-32

39
13-16

62
9-12

140
153 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 9892)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
139
204


62
3



77
4

139
154 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 7392)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
139
206
45
11-12

44
12

50
9



139
155 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 6782)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
138
207
38
15-16

16
27-28

32
17-20

68
8

138
156 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5194)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
137
208
16
25-32

47
9-12

16
25-32

74
5

137
157 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 2172)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
137
209
27
21-22

45
11-12

32
17-20

60
11-12

137
158 SIECZKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #42317 LO )
()
136
210


57
5



79
3-4

136
159 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 8495)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
136
211
41
13-14

38
15-16

32
17-20

57
9-16

136
160 WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 14130)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
135
212
47
9-12

16
25-32

28
17-24

60
9-14

135
161 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 3529)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
135
213
47
9-12

41
13-15

47
9-12



135
162 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
135
214
39
15

50
9

46
11



135
163 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 7422)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
134
215
28
17-24

39
13-16

33
18

62
9-12

134
164 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
134
216
48
10

47
9-12

39
15



134
165 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9753)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
132
218
53
7





79
3-4

132
166 WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 1698)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
132
219




59
4

73
5-6

132
167 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 3247)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
132
220
39
13-16



24
23

69
7-8

132
168 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
132
221
39
13-16

48
10

45
11-12



132
169 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
132
222
52
7-8

52
7-8

28
17-24



132
170 CIEMNY Dominik (2003 #51489 LO 431)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
131
223
32
17-20



28
17-24

71
5-8

131
171 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 6799)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
131
224
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

64
8-11

131
172 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 5801)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
131
225


34
17-18

41
13-14

56
13-14

131
173 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 2400)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
131
226
25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

53
13-16

131
174 SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 5841)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
131
227
56
5-6

28
17-24

47
9-12



131
175 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 3617)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
130
228
45
11-12

46
11

39
13-16



130
176 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
130
229
41
13-14

51
8

38
15-16



130
177 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
130
230
51
8

51
8

28
17-24



130
178 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 7307)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
128
231
39
13-16

32
17-20

18
25-28

57
12-14

128
179 KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 2755)
STS Brynica (OPO)
127
232
39
13-16

16
25-32

28
17-24

60
9-14

127
180 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
127
234
47
9-12

28
17-24

52
7-8



127
181 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
127
235
28
17-24

51
8

48
10



127
182 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
127
236
45
11-12

41
13-14

41
13-14



127
183 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 2034)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
126
238
13
29-32

45
11-12

25
21-24

56
13-14

126
184 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7507)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
126
239
28
17-24

50
9

48
10



126
185 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 173)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
126
240
37
16

48
10

41
14



126
186 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
125
243
28
17-24

52
7-8

45
11-12



125
187 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 6140)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
124
244
46
11

30
19-20

48
9-11



124
188 TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 6800)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
123
246
11
33-40

16
25-32

51
8

56
12-15

123
189 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
247
39
13-16

45
11-12

39
13-16



123
190 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 6195)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
122
248
28
17-24

55
6

39
13-16



122
191 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5076)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
121
249


47
9-12



74
5

121
192 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO )
()
120
251
39
13-16

42
13

39
13-16



120
193 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 2975)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
119
252
47
9-12

25
21-24

47
9-12



119
194 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 5682)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
118
253
32
17-20

32
17-20

54
5-8



118
195 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 934)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
117
254
30
19-20

46
11

41
13-14



117
196 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 9287)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
115
256
32
17-20

38
15-16

45
11-12



115
197 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 9002)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
115
257
59
4

56
5-6





115
198 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4144)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
114
258
11
33-40

28
17-24

16
25-32

70
7

114
199 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 9595)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
114
259
28
17-24

39
13-16

11
33-40

47
16-19

114
200 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 6257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
114
260


55
6

59
4



114
201 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 4246)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
114
261
62
3



52
7-8



114
202 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
114
262
47
9-12

28
17-24

39
13-16



114
203 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
114
263
47
9-12

39
13-16

28
17-24



114
204 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
113
264
10
33-48

10
33-48

32
17-20

71
5-8

113
205 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
112
268
28
17-24

39
13-16

45
11-12



112
206 KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO )
()
111
269
48
10





63
9-11

111
207 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
111
271


59
4

52
7-8



111
208 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
111
272
32
17-20

32
17-20

47
9-12



111
209 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9344)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
110
273


53
7

57
5



110
210 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 4583)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
110
274
39
13-16

39
13-16

32
17-20



110
211 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 6824)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
109
275
56
5-6



53
7



109
212 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
109
276
70
1
70
57-64
39
13-16





109
213 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 2120)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
108
278
39
13-16

10
33-48

16
25-32

53
13-16

108
214 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
108
279
51
8



57
5



108
215 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
108
280
53
7



55
6



108
216 POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO )
()
108
281
28
17-24

52
7-8

28
17-24



108
217 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
108
282
51
8

32
17-20

25
21-24



108
218 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
106
284
53
7



53
7



106
219 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 4664)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
106
285
56
5-6

32
17-20

18
25-28



106
220 SZUMOWSKI Michał (2004 #40515 LO )
()
105
286


28
17-24



77
4

105
221 JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO )
()
105
287
11
34-36

47
9-12

47
9-12



105
222 MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 4126)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
104
288
28
17-24

16
25-32

11
33-40

60
9-14

104
223 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 6991)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
104
289
32
17-20

32
17-20

16
25-32

40
17-24

104
224 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
104
290
34
17-18

32
17-20

38
15-16



104
225 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
103
293
23
23-24

32
17-20

48
10



103
226 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
103
294
28
17-24

28
17-24

47
9-12



103
227 BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 901)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
103
295
28
17-24

30
20

45
11-12



103
228 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
103
296
47
9-12

28
17-24

28
17-24



103
229 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 2542)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
101
297
50
9



51
8



101
230 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 3794)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
100
299



100
25-32




100
231 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 3268)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
100
300
32
17-20

39
13-16

29
19-22



100
232 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
100
301
34
17-18

41
13-14

25
21-24



100
233 KRZYWY Aleksander (2003 #50300 LO 8498)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
99
302


32
17-20

10
37-43

57
9-16

99
234 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 6825)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
303
48
9-11



51
8



99
235 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 6830)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
304
52
7-8



47
9-12



99
236 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1933)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
99
305
32
WZTS

28
17-24

39
13-16



99
237 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 679)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
99
306
47
9-12

52
7-8





99
238 SULIKOWSKI Bartosz (2004 #43986 LO 4130)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
98
307


25
21-24

13
29-32

60
9-14

98
239 SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 5871)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
98
308




41
13-14

57
9-16

98
240 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 7426)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
98
309
16
25-31

28
17-24

17
27

53
13-16

98
241 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 6990)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
97
312
25
21-24

16
25-32

32
17-20

40
17-24

97
242 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 2543)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
97
314
55
6



42
13



97
243 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
97
315
28
17-24

41
14

28
17-24



97
244 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
97
316
38
15-16

34
17-18

25
21-24



97
245 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
97
317
56
5-6

41
13-15





97
246 STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 8132)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
96
318


16
25-32

9
41-48

71
5-8

96
247 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
96
319
32
17-20

32
17-20

32
17-20



96
248 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 3730)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
95
323
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24



95
249 ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 6831)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
95
324
48
9-11



47
9-12



95
250 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 8209)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
95
325
25
21-24

38
15-16

32
17-20



95
251 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
95
326
28
17-24

39
13-16

28
17-24



95
252 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 1284)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
95
327
56
5-6

39
13-16





95
253 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 11784)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
94
329


47
9-12

47
9-12



94
254 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 733)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
330
41
14

53
7





94
255 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 2657)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
93
331


41
13-15

52
7-8



93
256 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 540)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
93
332
28
17-24

28
17-24

37
16



93
257 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
92
333
28
17-24

25
21-24

39
13-16



92
258 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2030)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
91
334
18
25-28

13
29-32

13
29-32

60
11-12

91
259 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4959)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
91
335
28
17-24

16
25-32

16
25-32

47
16-19

91
260 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4993)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
91
336
11
33-40

16
25-32

28
17-24

47
16-19

91
261 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
91
337
28
17-24

35
17

28
17-24



91
262 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3028)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
91
338


39
13-16

52
7-8



91
263 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
91
339
16
25-32

47
9-12

28
17-24



91
264 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 3078)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
90
340






90
1

90
265 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 5367)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
90
341
25
21-24

10
33-48

25
21-24

40
17-24

90
266 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 2862)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
89
342
39
13-16

32
17-20

18
25-28



89
267 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 4941)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
89
343
39
13-16

28
17-24

22
24



89
268 LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 8499)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
88
344


13
29-32

18
25-28

57
9-16

88
269 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 2405)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
88
345
10
33-48

25
21-24

10
33-48

53
13-16

88
270 BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1953)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
87
347


9
49-56

18
25-28

60
11-12

87
271 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 4851)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
87
348
59
4



28
17-24



87
272 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 4847)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
87
349
39
13-16



48
10



87
273 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
87
350


49
9-10

38
15-16



87
274 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 9588)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
86
351
11
33-40

11
33-40

11
33-40

64
8-11

86
275 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1922)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
86
352


39
13-16

47
9-12



86
276 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej (2004 #53190 LO )
()
86
353


47
9-12

39
13-16



86
277 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO )
()
86
354
47
9-12

39
13-16





86
278 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4247)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
86
355
39
13-16

47
9-12





86
279 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 5202)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
85
357
16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

53
13-16

85
280 STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 2139)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
84
360
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
21



84
281 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 8036)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
84
361
45
11-12



39
13-16



84
282 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
84
363
28
17-24

28
21

28
17-24



84
283 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 8837)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
84
364
45
11-12

39
13-16





84
284 SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 6780)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
83
365
13
29-31

13
29-32

10
37-43

57
9-16

83
285 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 9154)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
83
366
26
22





57
9-16

83
286 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
83
367
16
25-32

28
17-24

39
13-16



83
287 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7147)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
83
368
28
17-24

16
25-32

39
13-16



83
288 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 5496)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
81
369
16
25-32

25
21-24

10
33-48

40
17-24

81
289 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2623)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
81
370


32
17-20

49
9-10



81
290 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 3632)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
80
371
19
25-27

33
18

28
17-24



80
291 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5688)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
80
372
39
13-16

16
25-32

25
21-24



80
292 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 3627)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
78
373
19
25-27

31
19

28
17-24



78
293 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 6518)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
78
374
39
13-16



39
13-16



78
294 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
77
375
28
17-24

21
25

28
17-24



77
295 BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 7368)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
76
376


10
33-48

13
30

53
13-16

76
296 SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 1167)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
76
377
38
15-16

25
21-24

13
30



76
297 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 9438)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
76
378


39
13-16

37
16



76
298 RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO )
()
76
379
32
17-20

16
25-32

28
17-24



76
299 GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO )
()
75
380
25
21-24

32
17-20

18
25-28



75
300 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 3626)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
381






74
5

74
301 PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4962)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
74
382
9
41-48

9
41-48

9
41-48

56
12-15

74
302 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 12079)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
74
383
28
21

25
21-24

21
23-27



74
303 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 7222)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
73
384






73
5-6

73
304 MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 2196)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
73
385
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

53
13-16

73
305 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 454)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
73
386
11
37-40

9
41-48

11
33-40

51
15-16

73
306 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4372)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
72
388


25
21-24

47
9-12



72
307 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
72
389
28
17-24



44
12



72
308 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO )
()
72
390
16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24



72
309 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 5416)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
72
391
28
17-24

28
17-24

16
25-32



72
310 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 4391)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
71
392






71
5-8

71
311 HORBEJCZUK Krystian (2004 #50684 LO 8260)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
71
393






71
5-8

71
  KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8694)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
71
393






71
5-8

71
313 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3816)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
71
396
16
25-32

39
13-16

16
25-32



71
314 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 4849)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
71
397
39
13-16

32
17-20





71
315 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7581)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
70
398
16
25-31

28
17-24

26
22



70
316 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
68
399


39
13-16

29
19-22



68
317 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 8912)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
68
400
30
19-20

38
15-16





68
318 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO )
()
67
401
28
17-24

11
33-40

28
17-24



67
319 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
67
402


39
15

28
17-24



67
320 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
67
403
39
13-16

28
17-24





67
321 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO )
()
67
404
28
17-24

39
13-16





67
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO )
()
67
404
28
17-24

39
13-16





67
323 POLLHAUS Kornel (2003 #52419 LO )
()
67
406
32
17-20

35
17





67
324 BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 3290)
MLUX Piotrków Tryb. (ŁDZ)
66
407
9
41-44





57
12-14

66
325 RUSEK Oliwier (2003 #51690 LO 1956)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
66
408


9
49-56

9
41-48

48
17

66
326 PAKUŁA Jakub (2003 #51546 LO 2913)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
66
409
16
25-32

10
33-48

10
33-48

40
17-24

66
327 GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 816)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
66
410
10
33-48

16
25-32



40
17-24

66
328 STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO )
()
66
411
66
2







66
329 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
66
412
9
45-50

25
21-24

32
17-20



66
330 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 2002)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
66
413
28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24



66
331 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 2003)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
66
414
28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24



66
332 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 1161)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
66
416
30
19-20

11
33-38

25
21-24



66
333 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
66
417
39
13-16

14
29

13
29-31



66
334 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 9745)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
66
418
23
23-24

32
17-20

11
33-36



66
335 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 9581)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
65
419
9
41-48

16
25-32

11
33-40

38
20-23

65
336 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
65
420
16
25-32

10
33-48

39
13-16



65
337 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 1191)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
65
421
16
25-32

39
13-16

10
33-48



65
338 CYBULSKI Szymon (2004 #45454 LO 4605)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
64
424
32
17-20

32
17-20





64
339 DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr (2004 #39394 LO 8088)
START Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
63
425






63
9-11

63
  KŁUDKOWSKI Bartosz (2003 #42989 LO 9431)
UKS PRUS Żary (LBU)
63
425






63
9-11

63
341 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 3068)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
63
427


16
25-32

47
9-12



63
342 STANISŁAWCZYK Oskar (2003 #53604 LO )
()
63
428


38
15-16

25
21-24



63
343 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 8919)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
63
429


45
11-12

18
25-28



63
344 NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 1797)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
62
430
11
37-40





51
15-16

62
345 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3899)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
62
432
18
25-28

12
32-33

32
17-20



62
346 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 4378)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
62
433


33
18

29
19-22



62
347 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
61
434
18
25-28

18
25-28

25
21-24



61
348 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 2028)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
61
435
18
25-28

25
21-24

18
25-28



61
349 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 7349)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
61
436
25
21-24

18
25-28

18
25-28



61
350 MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 5800)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
60
437






60
11-12

60
351 SACHAJDAK Jakub (2004 #42270 LO 6778)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
60
438




12
31-32

48
17

60
352 CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 2902)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
60
439
9
49-54

10
33-48

10
33-48

40
17-24

60
353 ADAMKIEWICZ Michał (2003 #46542 LO 6485)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
60
440
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

40
17-24

60
354 PYSZEK Kamil (2004 #52919 LO 5375)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
441
8
49-64

10
33-48

10
33-48

40
17-24

60
355 MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 5371)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
442
10
33-48

10
33-48



40
17-24

60
356 NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4958)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
60
443
9
49-56

11
33-40

11
33-40

38
20-23

60
357 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 5805)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
60
444


28
21

32
17-20



60
358 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
60
445
16
25-32

16
25-32

28
17-24



60
359 CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 2904)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
59
446
9
49-54

8
49-64

10
33-48

40
17-24

59
360 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 2987)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
59
447
25
21-24

9
42-45

25
21-24



59
361 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 1446)
MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
59
448




59
4



59
  PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 5907)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
59
448




59
4



59
363 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 4389)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
59
450


25
21-24

34
17-18



59
  PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO )
()
59
450


25
21-24

34
17-18



59
365 WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 7385)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
58
452




12
32

46
18

58
366 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
58
453
32
17-20

10
33-48

16
25-32



58
367 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
58
454
11
34-36

47
9-12





58
368 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 7785)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
57
455
25
21-24

16
25-32

16
25-32



57
369 DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 9580)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
56
456
9
49-56





47
16-19

56
370 DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 9582)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
56
457


9
49-56

9
49-56

38
20-23

56
371 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
56
458


28
17-24

28
17-24



56
372 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 805)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
56
460
38
15-16



18
25-28



56
373 KRZEWIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #53899 LO 4443)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
55
461




9
41-48

46
18

55
374 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO )
()
55
463




55
6



55
375 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 2119)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
464
16
25-32

10
33-48

28
17-24



54
376 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8969)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
54
465
18
25-28

18
25-28

18
25-28



54
377 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 7301)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
54
466
18
25-28

25
21-24

11
32-34



54
378 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO )
()
53
468
16
25-32

9
41-48

28
17-24



53
379 HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 9749)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
51
469


13
29-32

38
15-16



51
380 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7018)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
51
470
10
33-48

25
21-24

16
25-32



51
381 PIETRZAK Adrian (2003 #50679 LO 5205)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
50
471
10
33-48





40
17-24

50
382 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 880)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
50
472




50
9



50
383 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 2528)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
473




50
9



50
384 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (2003 #51779 LO )
()
49
475
18
25-28

13
29-32

18
25-28



49
385 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 8920)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
49
476


49
9-10





49
386 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
48
477
48
10







48
387 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3817)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
48
479
16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32



48
388 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 9591)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
48
480
28
17-24

9
41-48

11
33-40



48
389 BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 1370)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
48
481
13
29-31

25
21-24

10
37-43



48
390 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 9146)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
48
482
48
10







48
391 FIEDEROWICZ Ignacy (2003 #50739 LO )
()
47
483


47
9-12





47
392 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 3526)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
47
484




47
9-12



47
  ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 430)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
47
484




47
9-12



47
  ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 3548)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
47
484




47
9-12



47
395 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 3629)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
47
487


19
26

28
17-24



47
396 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 4198)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
47
488
11
37-40

11
34-41

25
21-24



47
397 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8818)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
47
489
18
25-28

11
33-38

18
25-28



47
398 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9891)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
47
490


47
9-12





47
399 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
47
491


47
9-12





47
400 BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 13941)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
47
492


47
9-12





47
  PIEGSA Marcel (2003 #43639 LO 1285)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
47
492


47
9-12





47
402 GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO )
()
47
494
47
9-12







47
  GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 3728)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
47
494
47
9-12







47
  PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
494
47
9-12







47
405 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
46
497




46
11



46
406 SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 971)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
45
499
27
21-22



18
25-28



45
407 DYMACZ Michał (2004 #47164 LO 3955)
LKS Gorzyce Małe (WLP)
45
500
25
21-24

9
41-48

11
33-40



45
408 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 6328)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
45
501
25
21-24

11
34-41

9
43-46



45
409 BŁAŻEJCZYK Maciej (2003 #41543 LO )
()
45
502
45
11-12







45
410 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 6672)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
44
503
28
17-24



16
25-32



44
411 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 6679)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
44
504
28
17-24



16
25-32



44
412 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
44
505


44
12





44
413 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 2613)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
44
506
16
25-32

28
17-24





44
414 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
44
507
16
25-32

28
17-24





44
415 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 6139)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
44
508
44
12







44
416 KOMOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #44355 LO 5102)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
43
509


18
25-28

25
21-24



43
417 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 9748)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
43
510


25
21-24

18
25-28



43
418 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
43
511
11
33-34

16
25-32

16
25-32



43
419 PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7590)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
43
512


28
17-24

15
28



43
420 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
42
513




42
12-14



42
  KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8885)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
42
513




42
12-14



42
422 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
42
515
10
33-48

16
25-32

16
25-32



42
423 KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 10210)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
42
516


42
13





42
424 WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 7329)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
41
517




9
41-48

32
24-25

41
425 IWANIEC Bartłomiej (2004 #46492 LO 6795)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
41
518


9
41-48



32
24-25

41
426 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 968)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
41
519
23
23-24



18
25-28



41
427 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 9583)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
41
520
9
41-48

16
25-32

16
25-32



41
428 BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO )
()
41
521
41
13-15







41
  MALINOWSKI Mikołaj (2004 #37511 LO )
()
41
521
41
13-15







41
  STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
41
521
41
13-15







41
431 LAMIK Dawid (2003 #48374 LO )
()
39
524
28
17-24



11
33-40



39
432 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 6823)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
39
526




39
13-16



39
  BORZĘCKI Damian (2003 #38300 LO )
()
39
526




39
13-16



39
  CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 2752)
STS Brynica (OPO)
39
526




39
13-16



39
  KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
39
526




39
13-16



39
  KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9912)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
39
526




39
13-16



39
  NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 5905)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
39
526




39
15



39
  PĘTLAK Patryk (2004 #42712 LO )
()
39
526




39
13-16



39
  SOCHA Mateusz (2004 #53909 LO 4752)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
39
526




39
13-16



39
440 DOŁĘGOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #46709 LO 4125)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
39
535


11
33-40

28
17-24



39
441 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
39
536
13
29-32

13
29-32

13
29-32



39
442 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
39
537


39
13-16





39
443 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 10509)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
39
538
39
13-16







39
444 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 9253)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
541
39
13-16







39
  KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 10456)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
541
39
13-16







39
446 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
38
543




38
15-16



38
447 KULIG Tomasz (2004 #46847 LO )
()
38
544


25
21-24

13
29-32



38
448 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 2194)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
38
545
28
17-24

10
33-48





38
449 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 5900)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
37
546




37
16



37
450 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 6796)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
37
548


9
41-48

28
17-24



37
451 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 5437)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
37
549
11
33-36

13
29-32

13
29-32



37
452 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
37
550


37
16





37
453 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 9747)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
36
551


11
33-38

25
21-24



36
454 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
36
552
10
33-48

10
33-48

16
25-32



36
455 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 2905)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
36
553
10
33-48

10
33-48

16
25-32



36
456 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
36
554


25
21-24

11
33-40



36
457 WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO )
()
36
555
10
33-48

16
25-32

10
33-48



36
458 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 1944)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
36
556
9
41-44

18
25-28

9
43-46



36
459 BERNACKI Patryk (2003 #40894 LO )
()
35
558
11
33

13
30-31

11
32-34



35
460 ŚWIECH Piotr (2003 #44569 LO )
()
35
560
11
37-40

11
34-41

13
29-31



35
461 POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 2551)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
35
561




35
17



35
  SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9346)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
35
561




35
17



35
463 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
35
563
13
29-32

11
34-41

11
35-38



35
464 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 9746)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
35
564


25
21-24

10
37-43



35
465 TRAFIAŁEK Damian (2003 #46759 LO 6501)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
34
565
8
49-64

16
25-32

10
33-48



34
466 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 6327)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
34
566
13
29-32

11
34-41

10
39-42



34
467 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 2529)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
33
567




33
18



33
468 ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 4897)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
32
568
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
469 DUMA Marek (2005 #50456 LO 3304)
PŁOMIEŃ Makowice (DŚL)
32
570




32
17-20



32
  KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 6921)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
32
570




32
17-20



32
  SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
32
570




32
17-20



32
472 KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 10862)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
32
573
16
25-32



16
25-32



32
473 WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO )
()
32
574


16
25-32

16
25-32



32
474 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 2612)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
32
575
16
25-32



16
25-32



32
475 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
32
576
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
476 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
32
577
16
25-31

16
25-32





32
477 WOLSKI Bartosz (2004 #44025 LO 6329)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
32
578
32
17-20







32
478 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
32
579


32
17-20





32
  PIŁAT Jakub (2004 #53655 LO 1905)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
32
579


32
17-20





32
480 MILTYK Oscar (2004 #53025 LO )
()
32
581
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
  WIŚNIEWSKI Michał (2004 #38860 LO 12797)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
32
581
16
25-32

16
25-32





32
482 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO )
()
32
583
32
17-20







32
483 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 2544)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
31
585




31
19



31
484 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2205)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
30
586
9
45-50

11
34-41

10
39-42



30
485 PRASEK Grzegorz (2003 #46494 LO 6498)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
30
587
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
486 BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 6486)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
30
588
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
487 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 4562)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
30
589
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
488 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
30
590
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
  SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1877)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
30
590
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48



30
490 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 8303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
30
592
11
37-40

9
46-53

10
39-42



30
491 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
30
593


30
19-20





30
492 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3675)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
29
594
11
33-36



18
25-28



29
493 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 12315)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
29
595


11
34-41

18
25-28



29
494 SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 8048)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
29
596
9
45-50

9
46-53

11
35-38



29
495 PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 6330)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
29
597
9
45-50

11
34-41

9
43-46



29
496 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 6326)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
29
598
11
37-40

9
42-45

9
43-46



29
497 MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 5227)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
28
599
28
17-24







28
498 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 3069)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
601




28
17-24



28
499 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
602




28
17-24



28
  NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
602




28
17-24



28
  PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 3082)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
602




28
17-24



28
  POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO )
()
28
602




28
17-24



28
503 MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 7017)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
28
608
8
49-64

10
33-48

10
33-48



28
504 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
610
28
17-24







28
505 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
611
28
17-24







28
506 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
613


28
17-24





28
507 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
614


28
17-24





28
508 KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO )
()
28
615
28
17-24







28
  MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 9260)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
28
615
28
17-24







28
  RUTKOWSKI Michał (2004 #44410 LO )
()
28
615
28
17-24







28
511 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 7421)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
27
618


16
25-32

11
33-40



27
512 BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 4124)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
27
619


16
25-32

11
33-40



27
  JURZAK Bartłomiej (2006 #53665 LO )
()
27
619


16
25-32

11
33-37



27
  KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 4668)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
27
619


16
25-32

11
33-40



27
  SKOWROŃSKI Kacper (2003 #49041 LO 4061)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
27
619


16
27-28

11
33-36



27
516 PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 542)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
27
623
16
25-31



11
33-40



27
517 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 2001)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
27
624
9
49-54

8
49-64

10
33-48



27
  NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 371)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
27
624
9
49-54

8
49-64

10
33-48



27
519 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 6331)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
27
626
9
45-50

9
42-45

9
47-50



27
520 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4997)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
27
627
16
25-32

11
33-40





27
521 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 817)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
26
629


10
33-48

16
25-32



26
522 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 6416)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
26
630
16
25-31

10
33-48





26
523 PEK Maksymilian (2003 #38573 LO 3796)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
26
631


26
22





26
524 GRZENIK Łukasz (2003 #50558 LO 815)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
26
632
10
33-48

16
25-32





26
  ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6152)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
26
632
10
33-48

16
25-32





26
526 DUMA Wojciech (2004 #50457 LO 10162)
PŁOMIEŃ Makowice (DŚL)
25
634




25
21-24



25
  OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
25
634




25
21-24



25
528 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 362)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
636
9
49-54



16
25-32



25
529 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO )
()
25
637


25
21-24





25
530 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO )
()
25
638
25
21-24







25
531 PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2914)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
639


8
49-64

16
25-32



24
532 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 1118)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
24
640


10
33-48

14
29



24
533 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 3598)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
24
641
13
29-32



11
35-38



24
534 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
24
642


24
23





24
535 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 2989)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
22
643


9
46-53

13
29-31



22
536 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 7420)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
22
644


10
33-48

12
31



22
537 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO )
()
22
645
11
33-40



11
33-40



22
538 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
22
646


11
33-40

11
33-40



22
539 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
22
647
11
37-40

11
33-40





22
540 PUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #38574 LO 3799)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
22
648


22
24





22
541 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 9770)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
22
649
11
37-40

11
33-40





22
542 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 9586)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
22
650
11
33-40

11
33-40





22
543 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
21
651




21
23-27



21
544 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8880)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
21
652




21
23-27



21
  HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
21
652




21
23-27



21
  KRYGIER Karol (2006 #53517 LO )
()
21
652




21
25



21
  ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8895)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
21
652




21
23-27



21
548 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 4328)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
21
656


10
33-48

11
33-40



21
549 STEC Oliwer (2007 #49658 LO 2177)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
21
657


10
33-48

11
33-40



21
550 BRAŃSKI Mateusz (2009 #48802 LO 4054)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
21
658


11
33-38

10
37-43



21
  SKRZYPIEC Filip (2008 #48803 LO 4062)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
21
658


11
33-38

10
37-43



21
552 GAŁOWSKI Patryk (2003 #39237 LO 1162)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
21
660


21
25





21
553 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 761)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
20
661




20
25-26



20
  SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 8998)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
20
661




20
25-26



20
555 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 4441)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
20
663


9
41-48

11
33-40



20
556 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub (2004 #47513 LO )
()
20
664
9
41-48



11
33-40



20
557 MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO )
()
20
665
9
41-48



11
33-40



20
  WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
20
665
9
41-48



11
33-40



20
559 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1861)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
20
667


10
33-48

10
33-48



20
560 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 6743)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
20
668
10
33-48



10
33-48



20
561 MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 3409)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
20
669


11
33-40

9
41-48



20
562 LEKSTAN Michał (2003 #44749 LO 2195)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
20
670
10
33-48

10
33-48





20
  WŁODARCZYK Hubert (2004 #38426 LO )
()
20
670
10
33-48

10
33-48





20
564 BRZOSTEK Mateusz (2004 #46859 LO 9512)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
19
672


19
26





19
565 HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 3624)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
19
673
19
25-27







19
566 KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 8147)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
18
674




18
25-28



18
  KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 4667)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
18
674




18
25-28



18
568 USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO )
()
18
676


8
49-64

10
33-48



18
569 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO )
()
18
677
8
49-64



10
33-48



18
570 GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 3407)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
18
678


9
49-56

9
41-48



18
  GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 1945)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
18
678


9
46-53

9
47-50



18
  SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1955)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
18
678


9
41-48

9
41-48



18
573 TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 1949)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
18
681
9
41-44



9
47-50



18
574 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO )
()
18
682


18
25-28





18
  KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO )
()
18
682


18
25-28





18
  MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9132)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
18
682


18
25-28





18
  ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 4400)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
18
682


18
25-28





18
578 TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 5151)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
18
686
9
41-48

9
41-48





18
  ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO )
()
18
686
9
49-56

9
41-48





18
580 DĘBIEC Dawid (2006 #51697 LO )
()
18
688
18
25-28







18
  HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
18
688
18
25-28







18
  LITWIŃSKI Marcel (2004 #49828 LO )
()
18
688
18
25-28







18
  MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 970)
TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
18
688
18
25-28







18
  PASZEL Oskar (2006 #51698 LO )
()
18
688
18
25-28







18
  ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO )
()
18
688
18
25-28







18
586 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 882)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
17
694


17
27





17
587 BRZEZIK Jakub (2003 #37377 LO )
()
16
695
16
25-32







16
588 MIKRUT Jakub (2003 #46065 LO )
()
16
696
16
25-32







16
589 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 7777)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
16
697




16
25-32



16
  PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
16
697




16
25-32



16
591 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
16
699


16
25-32





16
592 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 1622)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
16
700


16
25-32





16
593 WASZUT Piotr (2003 #42745 LO 1394)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
16
701
16
25-32







16
594 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
16
702


16
25-32





16
  RUTKOWSKI Dawid (2006 #53601 LO )
()
16
702


16
25-32





16
596 PEPLIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #41973 LO 3797)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
15
704


15
28





15
597 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 6777)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
14
705




14
29



14
598 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
13
706




13
29-32



13
599 ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO )
()
13
707
13
29-32







13
600 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2618)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
13
708
13
29-31







13
601 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
12
709




12
31-32



12
602 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 401)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
12
710


12
32-33





12
603 BREJZA Mateusz (2010 #53904 LO 8052)
TAJFUN Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)
11
711




11
33-40



11
  GROCHOWSKI Dominik (2004 #45644 LO 3870)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
11
711




11
33-40



11
  HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 14089)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
11
711




11
33-37



11
  KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9744)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
711




11
33-36



11
  KOWALSKI Bartosz (2005 #52814 LO 1789)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
11
711




11
33-40



11
  KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 1437)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
11
711




11
33-40



11
  MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4860)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
11
711




11
33-40



11
  OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 1438)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
11
711




11
33-40



11
  POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4862)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
11
711




11
33-40



11
  PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10688)
UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL)
11
711




11
33-37



11
  RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 4448)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
11
711




11
33-40



11
614 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 9772)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
11
723


11
33-40





11
615 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 2731)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
724


11
33-40





11
616 KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 10326)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
11
725
11
33-36







11
617 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 9771)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
11
726


11
33-40





11
618 JANICZUK Jakub (2004 #52232 LO 8146)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
11
727


11
33-40





11
  STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 9590)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
11
727


11
33-40





11
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2009 #48801 LO 4063)
UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL)
11
727


11
33-38





11
  WROTNIAK Julian (2004 #53599 LO )
()
11
727


11
33





11
622 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
11
731
11
34-36







11
623 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 2362)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
11
732
11
33-40







11
  KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 2614)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
11
732
11
33-34







11
  LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO )
()
11
732
11
33-36







11
626 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 8497)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
10
736




10
37-43



10
  MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 5372)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
10
736




10
33-48



10
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3030)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
10
736




10
33-48



10
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
10
736




10
33-48



10
  ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 6999)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
10
736




10
33-48



10
631 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO )
()
10
741
10
33-48







10
632 BYCZYŃSKI Marcin (2004 #50127 LO 9396)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
10
742


10
33-48





10
633 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 1611)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
743


10
33-48





10
  JUDA Igor (2004 #48613 LO 1060)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
743


10
33-48





10
  KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 4329)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
743


10
33-48





10
  SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
743


10
33-48





10
637 CZENDLIK Kacper (2004 #45295 LO 1391)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
10
747
10
33-48







10
  DREWNIK Dominik (2004 #42872 LO )
()
10
747
10
33-48







10
  GAWĘDZKI Maksymilian (2004 #46531 LO 1860)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
747
10
33-48







10
  MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO )
()
10
747
10
33-48







10
  SODO Dominik (2004 #52318 LO 5204)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
10
747
10
33-48







10
642 WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO )
()
9
753


9
41-48





9
643 DOROSZCZONEK Filip (2003 #47763 LO )
()
9
754
9
41-48







9
644 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 4442)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
9
755




9
41-48



9
  GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO )
()
9
755




9
41-48



9
  JERNAŚ Jędrzej (2007 #52863 LO 4439)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
9
755




9
41-48



9
  KOSUŃ Szymon (2005 #51622 LO )
()
9
755




9
47-50



9
  ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
9
755




9
49-56



9
  PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3027)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
9
755




9
48-64



9
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3031)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
9
755




9
48-64



9
  STACHOWSKI Hubert (2005 #45585 LO 449)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
9
755




9
49-56



9
  SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 9295)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
9
755




9
49-56



9
  WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 450)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
9
755




9
41-48



9
  WEINERT Mateusz (2003 #39314 LO 9508)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
9
755




9
41-48



9
655 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5860)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
9
766


9
41-48





9
656 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 2209)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
9
767


9
46-53





9
657 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 8343)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
9
768


9
41-48





9
658 ADAMCZYK Igor (2005 #51460 LO )
()
9
769


9
49-56





9
  BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 3889)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
9
769


9
46-53





9
  BRZEZIŃSKI Michał (2007 #52967 LO )
()
9
769


9
49-56





9
  BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #51461 LO )
()
9
769


9
49-56





9
  GAJER Filip (2006 #52979 LO 10441)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
9
769


9
49-56





9
  HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO )
()
9
769


9
49-56





9
  PASIECZYŃSKI Szymon (2005 #53161 LO )
()
9
769


9
46-53





9
  SALA Jakub (2006 #53160 LO )
()
9
769


9
46-53





9
  SZYMAŃSKI Przemysław (2004 #47842 LO 4163)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
9
769


9
41-48





9
  ZIARNIK Maksymilian (2006 #50133 LO )
()
9
769


9
49-56





9
668 CICHORCZYK Szymon (2004 #47902 LO 5828)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
9
780
9
49-54







9
  KUCAB Jakub (2003 #51663 LO )
()
9
780
9
41-48







9
  MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 35)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
9
780
9
45-50







9
  OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 4466)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
9
780
9
41-48







9
672 FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 5726)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
8
784
8
49-64







8
673 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 655)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
785


8
49-64





8
674 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
786


8
49-64





8
675 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 3124)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
787


8
49-64





8
  ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO )
()
8
787


8
49-64





8
  RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6153)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
8
787


8
49-64





8
  SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 2113)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
8
787


8
49-64





8
  SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 6499)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
787


8
49-64





8
680 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 10242)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
793
8
49-64







8
  PACHOLAK Adrian (2004 #51902 LO 5729)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
8
793
8
49-64







8
  PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10239)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
793
8
49-64







8
  ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 6286)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
8
793
8
49-64







8