Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
600
2

179
3-4

108
17-24

152
5-8

269
2
600
2 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 868)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
589
3

129
9-12

230
1

230
1


589
3 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6879)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
572
4

210
2

181
PROTS

129
9-12

181
5-8
572
4 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 6187)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
552
5

152
5-8

108
17-24

179
3-4

221
3-4
552
5 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 608)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
552
6

120
13-16

179
3-4

152
5-8

221
3-4
552
6 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 4398)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
511
8

230
1

152
5-8

129
9-12


511
7 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 922)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
499
9

108
17-24

210
2

100
25-32

181
5-8
499
8 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 7705)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
462
10

152
5-8

120
13-16

129
9-12

181
5-8
462
9 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 2515)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
436
12

179
3-4

108
17-24

90
33-40

149
9-16
436
10 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 4393)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
409
14

108
17-24

120
13-16

84
41-48

181
5-8
409
11 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 484)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
389
15

120
13-16

120
13-16

100
25-32

149
9-16
389
12 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6870)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
351
21
47
9-12
75
49-56
66
2
108
17-24
66
2
120
13-16

123
17-24
351
13 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 6669)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
349
22
70
1
100
25-32

90
33-40

100
25-32

149
9-16
349
14 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 923)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
344
25

84
41-48

108
17-24
70
1
152
5-8


344
15 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7778)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
343
26
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40

120
13-16

123
17-24
343
16 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
336
28

100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
62
3
152
5-8


336
17 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 7795)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
331
30
54
5-8
108
17-24
62
3
90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32

123
17-24
331
18 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 7311)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
328
31

108
17-24

100
25-32

108
17-24

112
25-32
328
19 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 871)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
315
33
70
1
70
57-64
53
7
84
41-48
70
1
108
17-24
85
2
123
17-24
315
20 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 4923)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
313
34

90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48

123
17-24
313
21 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 3851)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
306
35

108
17-24

108
17-24

90
33-40


306
22 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 8273)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
302
37
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40
62
3
90
33-40

112
25-32
302
23 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
298
38
70
1
100
25-32

108
17-24

90
33-40


298
24 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
292
39

84
41-48

100
25-32

108
17-24


292
25 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 3449)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
289
40
55
6
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
47
9-12

90
1
99
33-48
289
26 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 603)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
282
41
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
108
17-24
90
1
99
33-48
282
27 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 924)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
270
42
62
3
90
33-40
66
2
90
33-40
66
2
90
33-40


270
28 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 4373)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
267
43
62
3
84
41-48
62
3

66
2
84
41-48
90
1
99
33-48
267
29 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 4925)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
267
44
55
6
108
17-24
66
2
75
49-56
53
7
84
41-48


267
30 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 7348)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
265
45
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
100
25-32
62
3

90
1
90
49-64
265
31 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 487)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
264
46

90
33-40

75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
264
32 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 10158)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
262
47
53
7
90
33-40
47
9-12
88
PROTS

84
41-48


262
33 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
255
48
70
1
108
17-24
59
4
90
33-40
57
5



255
34 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 2664)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
253
50
66
2
70
57-64
66
2
84
41-48
62
3

90
1
99
33-48
253
35 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
252
52
62
3

51
8
100
25-32
55
6
90
33-40


252
36 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2917)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
249
53

84
41-48
66
2
70
57-64
54
5-8
75
49-56
81
3
90
49-64
249
37 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7350)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
248
54
66
2

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
85
2
112
25-32
248
38 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
248
55
70
1

70
1

70
1
108
17-24


248
39 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
246
56
70
1
84
41-48
62
3

70
1
100
25-32


246
40 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 2512)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
236
58
59
4

62
3

62
3
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
236
41 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7783)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
231
59
62
3

47
9-12

62
3
70
57-64
90
1
99
33-48
231
42 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2518)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
230
61
70
1
70
57-64
66
2
70
57-64
49
9-10

85
2
90
49-64
230
43 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
62
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
70
57-64


229
44 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7098)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
229
63
66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
55
6



229
45 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 614)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
226
64
66
2

66
2
70
57-64
66
2

85
2
90
49-64
226
46 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 2540)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
226
65
66
2

62
3

70
1

90
1

226
47 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6868)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
225
66
66
2

47
9-12
84
41-48
57
5
75
49-56


225
48 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 6190)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
224
67
62
3
75
49-56
53
7

59
4

85
2
90
49-64
224
49 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 877)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
68
66
2
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
62
3

72
6

222
50 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 4253)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
219
69
59
4

62
3
70
57-64
57
5

85
2
90
49-64
219
51 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 3141)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
218
71
62
3

66
2

55
6

90
1

218
52 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 2757)
STS Brynica (OPO)
217
72
56
5-6

56
5-6

62
3

90
1
99
33-48
217
53 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 6710)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
215
73
59
4

57
5

57
5

85
2
99
33-48
215
54 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 867)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
215
74
53
7

59
4

57
5

77
4
99
33-48
215
55 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 8133)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
215
75
59
4

66
2

56
5-6

79
3-4
90
49-64
215
56 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 4672)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
212
76
70
1
70
57-64
56
5-6

63
WZTS

79
3-4

212
57 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 12228)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
212
77
62
3
84
41-48
62
3

66
2



212
58 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2900)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
209
78
59
4
70
57-64
56
5-6
70
57-64
59
4

69
7-8

209
59 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 9261)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
206
80
59
4

57
5

50
9

90
1

206
60 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 3222)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
206
81
57
5



59
4

88
1-2
90
49-64
206
61 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 1814)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
206
82
66
2

70
1

70
1



206
62 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 10207)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
204
83
55
6

59
4



90
1

204
63 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5884)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
203
85
66
2

47
9-12

47
9-12

85
2
90
49-64
203
64 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 1164)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
202
87
48
10

48
10

41
13-14
75
49-56
79
3-4

202
65 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 6716)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
198
90


55
6

53
7

81
3
90
49-64
198
66 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
198
91
66
2

62
3

70
1



198
67 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 4665)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
198
92
66
2

62
3

70
1
70
57-64


198
68 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 6178)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
196
93
59
4

55
6
75
49-56
62
3



196
69 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 2509)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
195
94
66
2

59
4

66
2
70
57-64


195
70 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 10358)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
194
95
53
7

59
4

56
5-6

79
3-4

194
71 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3182)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
194
96
62
3

51
8

55
6

77
4

194
72 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
194
97
62
3

66
2

66
2



194
73 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 2584)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
193
98
53
7

49
9-10

59
4

81
3

193
74 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 8269)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
193
100
57
5

42
12-14

57
5

79
3-4

193
75 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 604)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
191
102
52
7-8

62
3

56
5-6

73
5-6

191
76 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6872)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
191
103
57
5

59
4

53
7
75
49-56


191
77 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
191
104
59
4

57
5

53
7
75
49-56


191
78 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 769)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
191
105
59
4

62
3

70
1
70
57-64


191
79 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
191
106
66
2

59
4

66
2



191
80 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
190
107
39
13-16
90
33-40


39
13-16
100
25-32


190
81 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2840)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
188
109
55
6

57
5

51
8

76
4-5

188
82 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
187
110
62
3

59
4

66
2



187
83 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
187
111
62
3

59
4

66
2



187
84 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 1684)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
187
112
62
3

66
2

59
4



187
85 FRELICH Wiktoria (2003 #43671 LO 2508)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
186
113
55
6

57
5

49
9-10

74
5

186
86 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
185
114
53
7

57
5
70
57-64
62
3



185
87 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 757)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
182
115
57
5

52
7-8

16
25-32

73
4-7

182
88 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 3723)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
180
116
39
13-16

51
8

32
17-20

74
5
90
49-64
180
89 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
180
117
59
4

59
4

62
3



180
90 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5439)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
178
118
50
9

55
6

51
8

72
6

178
91 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 4924)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
178
119
57
5

62
3

59
4



178
92 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 771)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
178
120
66
2

56
5-6

56
5-6



178
93 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2909)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
176
121
47
9-12

47
9-12

52
7-8

77
4

176
94 BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 5361)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
175
122
59
4

39
13-16

39
13-16

77
4

175
95 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 8869)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
175
123
57
5

59
4

59
4



175
96 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 7199)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
174
124
54
5-8

54
5-8

66
2



174
97 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
174
125
56
5-6

59
4

59
4



174
98 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO )
()
173
126
59
4

57
5

57
5



173
99 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4863)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
172
127
47
9-12

39
13-16

52
7-8

73
5-6

172
100 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 6680)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
172
128
59
4

57
5

56
5-6



172
101 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 1906)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
171
129
18
25-28

39
13-16

59
4

73
4-7

171
102 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
171
130
56
5-6

56
5-6

59
4



171
103 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8886)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
171
131
55
6

57
5

59
4



171
104 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 3628)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
170
132
45
11-12

55
6

39
13-16

70
7

170
105 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
169
133
59
4

53
7

57
5



169
106 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2206)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
168
134
45
11-12

47
9-12

41
13-15

76
4-5

168
107 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 3444)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
168
135
52
7-8

18
25-28

48
10

68
8

168
108 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 8206)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
167
136
57
5

53
7

57
5



167
109 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
164
137
51
8

51
8

62
3



164
110 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
164
138
51
8

66
2

47
9-12



164
111 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 4582)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
160
139
54
5-8

47
9-12

59
4



160
112 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4396)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
140
66
2

39
15

55
6



160
113 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4380)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
141
50
9

59
4

51
8



160
114 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
159
143
55
6

53
7

51
8



159
115 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 7486)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
157
144
39
13-16

45
11-12



73
4-7

157
116 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 10181)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
157
145
47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16

71
5-8

157
117 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 8970)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
157
146


39
13-16

47
9-12

71
6-7

157
118 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
157
147
51
8

51
8

55
6



157
119 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7786)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
156
149
47
9-12

39
13-16

54
5-8
70
57-64


156
120 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
156
150
50
9

55
6

51
8



156
121 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6869)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
156
151
39
13-16

70
1

47
9-12



156
122 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2915)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
156
152
62
3

47
9-12

47
9-12



156
123 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3902)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
155
153
39
15

59
4

57
5



155
124 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5791)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
155
154
47
9-12

52
7-8

56
5-6



155
125 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 7784)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
155
155
54
5-8

47
9-12

54
5-8



155
126 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
153
157
32
17-20

39
13-16
70
57-64
51
8



153
127 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 3735)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
152
158
39
13-16

32
17-20



81
3

152
128 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
152
159
50
9

47
9-12

55
6



152
129 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 4727)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
151
160
28
17-24

28
17-24

50
9

73
4-7

151
130 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
151
161
51
8

47
9-12

53
7



151
131 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 4394)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
150
162
41
13-14

37
16

36
15-18

72
5-7

150
132 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO )
()
150
163
56
5-6

47
9-12

47
9-12



150
133 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO )
()
148
164
50
9

50
9

48
10



148
134 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 5789)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
148
165
52
7-8

49
9-10

47
9-12



148
135 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 6744)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
146
167
47
9-12

52
7-8

47
9-12



146
136 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6433)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
145
168


70
1

70
1
75
49-56


145
137 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 6184)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
145
169
51
8

39
13-16

55
6



145
138 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 764)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
145
170
50
9

50
9

45
11-12



145
139 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
145
171
46
11

55
6

44
12



145
140 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
145
172
53
7

51
8

41
13-15



145
141 USAREK Łucja (2003 #41791 LO )
()
145
173
47
9-12

59
4

39
13-16



145
142 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 8339)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
141
174
32
17-20

25
21-24

32
17-20

77
4

141
143 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
141
175
48
10

42
13

51
8



141
144 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
141
176
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12



141
145 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 1696)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
140
177




55
6

85
2

140
146 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
140
178
39
13-16

48
10

53
7



140
147 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 299)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
140
179
39
13-16

49
9-10

52
7-8



140
148 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7508)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
139
180
50
9

41
14

48
10



139
149 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2137)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
138
181
45
11-12

48
10

45
11-12



138
150 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 8203)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
137
182
51
8

45
11-12

41
13-14



137
151 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 1170)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
136
183
44
12

46
11

46
11



136
152 OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 3871)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
135
184
45
11-12





90
1
90
49-64
135
153 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
133
186
47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12



133
154 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 5022)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
132
187
70
1

62
3





132
155 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 2756)
STS Brynica (OPO)
131
188
39
13-16

45
11-12

47
9-12



131
156 WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 9466)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
130
189


45
11-12



85
2

130
157 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7509)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
128
190
39
13-16

44
12

45
11-12



128
158 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
127
192
57
5
70
57-64
57
5





127
159 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
126
193
47
9-12

32
17-20

47
9-12



126
160 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
126
194
39
13-16

48
10

39
13-16



126
161 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 485)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
125
195
66
2



59
4



125
162 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
125
196
47
9-12

39
13-16

39
13-16



125
163 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 874)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
124
197
39
13-16

46
11

39
13-16



124
164 KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO )
()
123
198
57
5



66
2



123
165 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 2541)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
123
199


66
2

57
5



123
166 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 9462)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
122
200


41
13-15



81
3

122
167 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
121
201
62
3



59
4



121
168 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
120
202
41
13-14

44
12

35
17



120
169 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
119
203
45
11-12

35
17

39
13-16



119
170 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
118
204
45
11-12

28
17-24

45
11-12



118
171 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
118
205
47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16



118
172 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 3072)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
117
206
55
6



62
3



117
173 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 40)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
117
207
48
10

39
13-16

30
19-20



117
174 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 7084)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
116
208
46
11

32
17-20

38
15-16



116
175 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1923)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
114
209
32
17-20
75
49-56
39
13-16





114
176 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7249)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
113
210




41
13-14

72
5-7

113
177 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 4374)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
113
211
48
10

29
19-22

36
15-18



113
178 RAJCZAKOWSKA Wiktoria (2003 #38773 LO 9195)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
112
212




33
18

79
3-4

112
179 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 8136)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
112
214
39
13-16

41
13-14

32
17-20



112
180 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 2659)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
112
215
56
5-6

56
5-6





112
181 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
111
216
35
17

35
17

41
13-14



111
182 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
111
217
25
21-24

54
5-8

32
17-20



111
183 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
110
218
38
15-16

41
13-14

31
19



110
184 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
109
219
39
13-16

31
19

39
13-16



109
185 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 9206)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
109
220
33
18

38
15-16

38
15-16



109
186 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 4606)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
108
221


35
17



73
5-6

108
187 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7251)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
108
222


55
6

53
7



108
188 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
108
223


56
5-6

52
7-8



108
189 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
105
224
45
11-12

27
21-22

33
18



105
190 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
105
225
52
7-8

53
7





105
191 LEBODA Klementyna (2003 #38251 LO )
()
104
226
51
8

53
7





104
192 DZIWISZ Nikola (2005 #45338 LO )
()
104
227


53
7

51
8



104
193 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 4773)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
103
228
53
7



50
9



103
194 MATYJA Anna (2003 #51828 LO )
()
102
229
39
13-16

28
17-24

35
17



102
195 ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO )
()
101
230


54
5-8

47
9-12



101
196 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
101
231


54
5-8

47
9-12



101
197 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1558)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
99
233
51
8



48
10



99
198 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
99
234
30
19-20

39
13-16

30
19-20



99
199 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
99
235
47
9-12

52
7-8





99
200 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
98
236
39
13-16

59
4





98
201 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
98
237
48
10

50
9





98
202 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 2972)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
97
238
41
13-14

30
19-20

26
21-23



97
203 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 3818)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
96
239
32
17-20

25
21-24

39
13-16



96
204 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
96
240
25
21-24

39
13-16

32
17-20



96
205 KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO )
()
96
241
34
17-18

30
20

32
17-20



96
206 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
95
242


50
9

45
11-12



95
207 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 4381)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
95
243


51
8

44
12



95
208 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 1197)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
95
244
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16



95
209 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 1838)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
95
245
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24



95
210 MARTYNIAK Zuzanna (2004 #43861 LO )
()
94
246


47
9-12

47
9-12



94
211 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 4771)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
94
247
36
15-18

22
23-26

36
15-18



94
  SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO )
()
94
247
36
15-18

22
23-26

36
15-18



94
213 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 9094)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
91
249
41
13-14



50
9



91
214 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 9296)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
91
250
41
14

25
21-24

25
21-24



91
215 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
89
251
26
21-23

27
21-22

36
16-17



89
216 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
88
252


42
12-14

46
11



88
217 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
88
253
25
21-24

33
18

30
20



88
218 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 4848)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
87
254
48
10



39
13-16



87
219 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
86
255


39
13-16

47
9-12



86
220 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 446)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
86
256


41
13-14

45
11-12



86
221 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 9464)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
86
257


41
13-15

45
11-12



86
222 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 4609)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
86
258
47
9-12



39
13-16



86
223 KABS Agata (2004 #54081 LO )
()
85
260






85
2

85
224 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 5101)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
85
261


32
17-20

53
7



85
225 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
84
262
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24



84
  MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
84
262
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24



84
227 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 8890)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
264
36
15-18

48
9-11





84
228 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
83
265


38
15-16

45
11-12



83
229 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 1366)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
82
266
30
19-20

25
21-24

27
21-22



82
230 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
267
41
13-14



39
13-16



80
231 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 169)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
79
268






79
3-4

79
  ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8263)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
79
268






79
3-4

79
233 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
78
270


39
13-16

39
13-16



78
234 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
78
271


39
13-16

39
13-16



78
235 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO )
()
78
272
44
12

34
17-18





78
236 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO 8956)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
77
273






77
4

77
237 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 4127)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
77
274


45
11-12

32
17-20



77
238 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
76
275
38
15-16

38
15-16





76
239 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7485)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
74
277
28
17-24

18
25-28

28
17-24



74
240 KRZYWIECKA Oliwia (2003 #39879 LO )
()
72
279






72
5-7

72
241 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7255)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
72
280






72
5-7

72
242 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
72
282
25
21-24

47
9-12





72
243 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 10180)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
71
283


32
17-20

39
13-16



71
244 PRZYBYSIAK Natalia (2004 #48956 LO )
()
71
284
39
13-16



32
17-20



71
245 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
71
285


39
13-16

32
17-20



71
246 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
70
286




70
1



70
247 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
70
287


32
17-20

38
15-16



70
248 PANEJKO Zuzanna (2004 #46195 LO )
()
70
288
36
15-18

34
17-18





70
249 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
69
289


37
16

32
17-20



69
250 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
69
290
25
21-24

17
25-29

27
21-22



69
251 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 8044)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
69
291
35
16-18

34
17-18





69
252 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2212)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
68
292






68
8

68
253 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 1739)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
67
294
39
13-16



28
17-24



67
254 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO )
()
64
295
39
13-16

25
21-24





64
255 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
62
296




62
3



62
  PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
296




62
3



62
257 JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO )
()
62
298
62
3







62
258 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 8884)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
60
299


29
19-22

31
19



60
259 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
60
300


34
17-18

26
21-23



60
260 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2772)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
59
301
30
19-20

29
19-22





59
261 NOWAK Ramona (2004 #41035 LO 6239)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
57
302
57
5







57
262 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5442)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
57
303


25
21-24

32
17-20



57
263 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 5111)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
57
304


38
15-16

19
26



57
264 KOMORNICZAK Karolina (2004 #53006 LO )
()
57
305
25
21-24

32
17-20





57
265 MARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #53005 LO )
()
57
306
32
17-20

25
21-24





57
  WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 6996)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
57
306
32
17-20

25
21-24





57
267 SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 2556)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
55
309




55
6



55
268 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO )
()
55
310
55
6







55
269 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO )
()
55
311
25
21-24

30
19-20





55
270 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
55
312


55
6





55
  LITWIŃSKA Daria (2005 #45556 LO )
()
55
312


55
6





55
  STANDERA Roksana (2007 #51227 LO 179)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
55
312


55
6





55
273 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
54
315




54
5-8



54
274 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
53
316




53
7



53
275 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
317


53
7





53
  NOWACKA Klaudia (2006 #45552 LO )
()
53
317


53
7





53
277 CHUDZIAK Joanna (2003 #40117 LO 7067)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
52
319


20
25-26

32
17-20



52
278 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
321




52
7-8



52
279 SERAFIN Monika (2004 #44413 LO )
()
52
322
30
19-20

22
23-26





52
280 CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO )
()
52
323
52
7-8







52
281 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
51
324




51
8



51
282 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
325




50
9



50
283 TUREK Maja (2004 #52398 LO 6502)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
50
326


18
25-28

32
17-20



50
284 SURDYK Zuzanna (2006 #46465 LO 5110)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
50
327


25
21-24

25
21-24



50
285 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 1250)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
49
328


49
9-10





49
286 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
329


48
9-11





48
287 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
330




47
9-12



47
  POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 6519)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
47
330




47
9-12



47
  SŁUCHOCKA Natalia (2006 #44234 LO 13231)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
47
330




47
9-12



47
290 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 1168)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
47
333


25
21-24

22
23-26



47
291 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
47
335


25
21-24

22
23-26



47
292 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7482)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
46
336
18
25-28



28
17-24



46
293 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6635)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
45
337


45
11-12





45
294 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
45
338


45
11-12





45
295 SERAFIN Alicja (2003 #38287 LO 4731)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
44
340


28
17-24

16
25-32



44
296 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 8035)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
44
341
28
17-24



16
25-32



44
297 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
42
342




42
13



42
298 SZCZEPANIK Julia (2004 #40083 LO 8361)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
42
343


42
12-14





42
299 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
42
344
42
13







42
300 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3891)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
346




41
13-15



41
301 MAŁEK Aleksandra (2004 #39644 LO )
()
41
347


41
13-14





41
302 FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 9461)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
41
348


41
13-15





41
303 OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO )
()
41
349
41
13-14







41
304 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO )
()
41
350
41
13-14







41
305 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO )
()
39
351


39
13-16





39
306 SUROWIAK Laura (2003 #36302 LO 1274)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
39
352
39
13-16







39
307 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
39
353




39
13-16



39
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
39
353




39
13-16



39
309 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
39
355




39
13-16



39
  KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
39
355




39
13-16



39
  KWIATKOWSKA Marita (2003 #33284 LO 4330)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
39
355




39
13-16



39
  KWIATKOWSKA Nikola (2005 #45826 LO 4331)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
39
355




39
13-16



39
  MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 5790)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
39
355




39
13-16



39
  RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 4673)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
39
355




39
13-16



39
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
39
355




39
13-16



39
316 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO )
()
39
362
28
17-24



11
33-37



39
317 KIEŁBIK Magdalena (2003 #49877 LO )
()
39
363
39
13-16







39
318 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 9192)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
38
364




38
15-16



38
319 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3890)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
36
365




36
16-17



36
320 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
35
366
35
16-18







35
321 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
35
367
35
16-18







35
322 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 870)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
33
368


33
18





33
323 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 10465)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
32
370




32
17-20



32
  MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 444)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
32
370




32
17-20



32
  WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 10238)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
370




32
17-20



32
326 HAŁUSZKO Wiktoria (2004 #50301 LO 8496)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
32
373


17
25-29

15
27-29



32
  KOWAL Kornelia (2007 #45117 LO 1369)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
32
373


17
25-29

15
27-29



32
328 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5859)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
32
375


32
17-20





32
329 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7016)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
32
376


32
17-20





32
330 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9121)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
32
377


32
17-20





32
331 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 1365)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
30
378


30
19-20





30
332 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 2624)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
30
379
30
19-20







30
333 KUSNIEREK Nadia (2005 #51726 LO )
()
28
381


28
17-24





28
  OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 4730)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
28
381


28
17-24





28
335 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 8031)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
383
28
17-24







28
336 FOLEK Klaudia (2004 #36301 LO )
()
28
385
28
17-24







28
  KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emilia (2004 #42032 LO )
()
28
385
28
17-24







28
  NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 4564)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
385
28
17-24







28
  SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
28
385
28
17-24







28
340 MARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna (2004 #51627 LO 3774)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
26
389
26
21-23







26
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO )
()
26
389
26
21-23







26
342 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 4460)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
25
391




25
21-24



25
  KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 4463)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
25
391




25
21-24



25
  PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
391




25
21-24



25
  PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 4960)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
25
391




25
21-24



25
346 KAMIŃSKA Martyna (2006 #46892 LO 9120)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
25
395


25
21-24





25
  KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1669)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
25
395


25
21-24





25
348 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 2366)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
397
25
21-24







25
  PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 9210)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
25
397
25
21-24







25
350 SZUBERT Karolina (2006 #42687 LO 148)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
22
399




22
23-26



22
351 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
400


22
23-26





22
352 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1957)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
21
401




21
25



21
353 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
20
402


20
25-26





20
354 OCHNIK Karolina (2003 #38288 LO 5892)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
18
403


18
25-28





18
355 WOJTAK Agnieszka (2006 #42521 LO )
()
18
405
18
25-28







18
356 WOROBIJ Milena (2007 #53007 LO )
()
17
406


17
25-29





17
  ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 3226)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
17
406


17
25-29





17
358 DUDEK Daria (2006 #47773 LO 8995)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
16
408




16
25-32



16
  KOWALSKA Katarzyna (2008 #47656 LO 8404)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
16
408




16
25-32



16
  ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
16
408




16
25-32



16
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
16
408




16
25-32



16
362 KONARSKA Martyna (2003 #53933 LO 9597)
PŁOMIEŃ Makowice (DŚL)
15
412




15
27-29



15