Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 (6) BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
293
6

117
5-8
117
2 (16) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
209
21

95
13-16
95
3 (17) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
351
2

86
17-24
86
4 (23) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
40
334
60
1
86
17-24
86
5 (25) HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
185
28

82
25-32
82
6 (67) GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
146
70
57
2

57
7 (82) NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
100
158
54
3

54
8 (95) ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
134
89
52
4

52
9 (110) WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 9438)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
89
185
50
5

50
10 (126) WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
108
144
48
6

48
11 (129) FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
95
173
48
6

48
12 (145) ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
52
289
46
7

46
13 (159) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
106
150
44
8

44
14 (165) TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 6145)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
56
276
42
9

42
15 (174) DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

41
10

41
16 (203) SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
123
39
11

39
17 (212) KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
55
278
38
12

38
18 (232) HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
94
177
35
13-14

35
19 (234) PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
32
385
35
13-14

35
20 (281) ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
44
325
31
15-18

31
21 (283) GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
11
555
31
15-18

31
  JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
555
31
15-18

31
23 (285) WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 8106)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)

31
15-18

31
24 (307) GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO 6541)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

26
19-20

26
  NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)

26
19-20

26