Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | EW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6674) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
418 1 |
|
170 1 |
170 |
2 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
142 79 |
60 1 |
157 2 |
157 |
3 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
271 7 |
|
136 3-4 |
136 |
4 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
203 23 |
|
136 3-4 |
136 |
5 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
308 4 |
|
117 5-8 |
117 |
6 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
293 6 |
|
117 5-8 |
117 |
7 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
216 17 |
|
117 5-8 |
117 |
8 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
171 42 |
60 1 |
117 5-8 |
117 |
9 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
306 5 |
|
101 9-12 |
101 |
10 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
249 11 |
|
101 9-12 |
101 |
11 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
202 24 |
|
101 9-12 |
101 |
12 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
196 25 |
|
101 9-12 |
101 |
13 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257) niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ) POL |
309 3 |
|
95 13-16 |
95 |
14 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
239 16 |
|
95 13-16 |
95 |
15 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
215 18 |
|
95 13-16 |
95 |
16 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
209 21 |
|
95 13-16 |
95 |
17 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
351 2 |
|
86 17-24 |
86 |
18 |
POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 2271) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
271 8 |
|
86 17-24 |
86 |
19 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
259 9 |
|
86 17-24 |
86 |
20 |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5688) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
259 10 |
|
86 17-24 |
86 |
21 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
158 53 |
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
22 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
57 264 |
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
23 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
40 334 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
24 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
25 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
185 28 |
|
82 25-32 |
82 |
26 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
169 45 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
27 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
143 78 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
28 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
142 81 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
29 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
117 122 |
49 5-6 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
30 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
106 148 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
31 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
101 156 |
47 5-8 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
32 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 1862) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
86 191 |
47 5-8 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
33 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
246 13 |
|
74 33-40 |
74 |
34 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
180 31 |
|
74 33-40 |
74 |
35 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
179 34 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
36 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
175 36 |
40 9-12 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
37 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
170 43 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
38 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
152 63 |
52 4 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
39 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3817) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
148 68 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
40 |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1877) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
146 71 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
41 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
241 15 |
|
70 41-48 |
70 |
42 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
211 19 |
|
70 41-48 |
70 |
43 |
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4247) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
193 26 |
|
70 41-48 |
70 |
44 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 9146) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
181 30 |
|
70 41-48 |
70 |
45 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
154 58 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
46 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
154 60 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
47 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
131 96 |
52 4 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
48 |
NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5228) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
116 124 |
40 9-12 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
49 |
RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3028) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
243 14 |
|
64 49-56 |
64 |
50 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
209 20 |
|
64 49-56 |
64 |
51 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
192 27 |
|
64 49-56 |
64 |
52 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
144 76 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
53 |
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7020) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
139 85 |
40 9-12 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
54 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 2002) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
120 115 |
40 9-12 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
55 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
104 153 |
44 8 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
56 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1874) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
61 257 |
|
64 49-56 |
64 |
57 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
180 32 |
|
60 zwoln. |
60 |
58 |
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
179 33 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
59 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
171 41 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
60 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
152 64 |
54 3 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
61 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 5373) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
94 175 |
47 5-8 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
62 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
57 272 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
63 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 5372) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 310 |
33 13-16 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
64 |
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 1641) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
46 318 |
60 1 |
|
60 |
65 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
21 477 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
66 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
148 67 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
67 |
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
146 70 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
68 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
146 72 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
69 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
142 80 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
70 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
140 84 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
71 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
133 91 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
72 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
122 111 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
73 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
119 117 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
74 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
86 193 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
75 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
81 207 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
76 |
MAREK Adam (2006 #54290 LO 1813) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
|
57 2 |
|
57 |
77 |
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9344) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
177 35 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
78 |
BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 3660) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
163 51 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
79 |
LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3675) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
157 56 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
80 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
154 59 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
81 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
110 138 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
82 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
100 158 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
83 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
98 167 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
84 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
94 174 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
85 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
93 178 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
86 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
82 201 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
87 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
54 3 |
|
54 |
88 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
157 54 |
53 3-4 |
|
53 |
89 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
143 77 |
53 3-4 |
|
53 |
90 |
KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 5901) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
46 317 |
53 3-4 |
|
53 |
91 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4862) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
33 376 |
53 3-4 |
|
53 |
92 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
53 3-4 |
|
53 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 261) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
53 3-4 |
|
53 | |
94 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
157 55 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
95 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
134 89 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
96 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
133 93 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
97 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
126 103 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
98 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 6740) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
122 112 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
99 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
118 121 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
100 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
113 130 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
101 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1867) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
113 132 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
102 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
76 215 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
103 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871) GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
53 288 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
104 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9342) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
|
52 4 |
|
52 |
105 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
170 44 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
106 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 2542) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
144 75 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
107 |
STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9345) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
142 82 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
108 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
114 129 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
109 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
98 169 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
110 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 9438) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
89 185 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
111 |
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 2837) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
73 225 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
112 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
72 232 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
113 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
62 253 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
114 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 3850) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
55 279 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
115 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
167 46 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
116 |
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 4246) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
165 49 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
117 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
155 57 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
118 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
130 97 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
119 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
66 244 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
120 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 817) GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
29 401 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
121 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 430) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
122 |
SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 10111) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
174 37 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
123 |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 3728) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
133 92 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
124 |
DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 1640) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
129 99 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
125 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
121 113 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
126 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
108 144 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
127 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
105 151 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
128 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
95 172 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
129 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
95 173 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
130 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
15 517 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
131 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
48 6 |
|
48 |
132 |
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 761) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
99 160 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
133 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 4844) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
82 200 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
134 |
KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 8033) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
75 219 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 8034) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
75 219 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 | |
136 |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6496) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
33 381 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
137 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 4941) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
171 40 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
138 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3816) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
132 94 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
139 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 6824) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
118 120 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
140 |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2618) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
112 134 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
141 |
WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 6328) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
92 179 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
142 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
80 210 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
143 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 8912) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
73 226 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
144 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 3661) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
64 249 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
145 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
52 289 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
146 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
|
46 7 |
|
46 |
147 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9891) UKS Gołdap (WMZ) POL |
165 48 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
148 |
ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
125 105 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
149 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3030) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
50 295 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
150 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
24 438 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
151 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 3082) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
17 491 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
152 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 2272) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
8 608 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
153 |
SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 11524) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
|
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 8222) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
|
45 7-8 |
|
45 | |
155 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 733) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
149 65 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
156 |
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
145 74 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
157 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 7349) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
128 100 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
158 |
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 6777) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
123 107 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
159 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
106 150 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
160 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9115) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
44 8 |
|
44 |
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 5230) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
44 8 |
|
44 | |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 2514) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
|
44 8 |
|
44 | |
163 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 2528) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
123 108 |
42 9 |
|
42 |
164 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
83 196 |
42 9 |
|
42 |
165 |
TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 6145) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
56 276 |
42 9 |
|
42 |
166 |
MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 8917) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
33 382 |
42 9 |
|
42 |
167 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
13 528 |
42 9 |
|
42 |
168 |
BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 4441) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
106 147 |
41 9-10 |
|
41 |
169 |
KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 540) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
101 154 |
41 9-10 |
|
41 |
170 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7913) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
81 206 |
41 9-10 |
|
41 |
171 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 9768) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
69 241 |
41 9-10 |
|
41 |
172 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
55 282 |
41 10 |
|
41 |
173 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 173) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
38 344 |
41 10 |
|
41 |
174 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
41 10 |
|
41 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 879) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 | |
KOWALCZYK Sebastian (2007 #55821 LO 10344) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
|
41 10 |
|
41 | |
SZYMKOWIAK Barjan (2006 #54457 LO 3487) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
41 10 |
|
41 | |
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 6242) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 | |
179 |
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3899) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
173 38 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
180 |
KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 10112) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
152 62 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
181 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 6825) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
134 90 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
182 |
MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 5673) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
125 104 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
183 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
113 131 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
184 |
STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 9590) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
101 155 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
185 |
KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 4610) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
98 166 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
186 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
94 176 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
187 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 6284) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 203 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
188 |
ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6154) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
77 214 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
189 |
KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 4667) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
75 222 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
190 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
70 237 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
191 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 7301) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
70 239 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
192 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
50 297 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
193 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 2113) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
34 362 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
194 |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 10215) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
28 411 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
195 |
GRABDA Jan (2006 #55811 LO 10328) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 324) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 297) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 335) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5074) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5075) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
UHRYN Tomasz (2006 #51490 LO 432) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
203 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
117 123 |
39 11 |
|
39 |
204 |
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 3223) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
100 159 |
39 11 |
|
39 |
205 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
55 280 |
39 11 |
|
39 |
206 |
PIASECKI Adrian (2009 #55822 LO 10345) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
|
39 11 |
|
39 |
207 |
PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 8919) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
163 52 |
38 12 |
|
38 |
208 |
MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 1998) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
149 66 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
209 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
76 216 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
210 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
61 255 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
211 |
SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5443) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
58 263 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
212 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
55 278 |
38 12 |
|
38 |
213 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
30 395 |
38 12 |
|
38 |
214 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
25 426 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
215 |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 450) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
16 505 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
216 |
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 6237) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8261) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
38 12 |
|
38 | |
KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 10518) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 | |
219 |
LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 1470) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
127 101 |
36 13 |
|
36 |
220 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 738) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
68 242 |
36 13 |
|
36 |
221 |
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 8994) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
46 316 |
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
222 |
PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 8997) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
29 399 |
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
223 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 762) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
24 432 |
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
224 |
FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 8030) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 1730) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 8447) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3587) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 6227) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
36 13 |
|
36 | |
230 |
DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 5900) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
129 98 |
35 14 |
|
35 |
231 |
KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 9771) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
120 116 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
232 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
94 177 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
233 |
LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 1471) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
82 199 |
35 14 |
|
35 |
234 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
32 385 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
235 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 4442) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 488 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
236 |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2008 #55922 LO 10519) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
35 14 |
|
35 |
MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 3224) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 | |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 149) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 | |
239 |
DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 1944) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
136 87 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
240 |
PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 737) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
118 118 |
33 15 |
|
33 |
241 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8969) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
113 133 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
242 |
LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 2194) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
111 137 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
243 |
BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7504) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
109 140 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
244 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
100 157 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
245 |
GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 2660) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
99 162 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
246 |
SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 3159) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
88 186 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
247 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
87 189 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
248 |
ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 5021) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
80 209 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
249 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
70 238 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
250 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
65 245 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
251 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
63 250 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
252 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
62 254 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
253 |
SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 6828) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
56 274 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
254 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 2752) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
48 302 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
255 |
CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 7909) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
46 313 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
256 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5071) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
40 335 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
257 |
KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 6044) UKS GROT Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
39 338 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
258 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7164) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
37 355 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
259 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
33 374 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
260 |
FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 2362) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
30 393 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
261 |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 3548) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
29 396 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
262 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9347) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
27 412 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
263 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 5364) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
21 464 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
264 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 6278) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
21 477 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
265 |
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 9253) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
17 500 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
266 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
15 511 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
267 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
15 516 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
268 |
MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4860) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
15 517 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
269 |
KRZEWIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #47647 LO 7910) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
9 575 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
270 |
BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 6235) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
KONIECZNY Paweł (2007 #56743 LO 11523) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 1554) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
SZCZEREK Kuba (2006 #49727 LO 10219) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 2438) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
275 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
57 267 |
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
276 |
LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 9147) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
56 273 |
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
277 |
RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 3085) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
37 350 |
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
278 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 74) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 4464) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 | |
WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 12104) ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 | |
281 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
44 325 |
31 15-18 |
|
31 |
282 |
KONECKI Michał (2007 #53915 LO 251) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
20 482 |
31 16 |
|
31 |
283 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
11 555 |
31 15-18 |
|
31 |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
11 555 |
31 15-18 |
|
31 | |
285 |
WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 8106) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
31 15-18 |
|
31 |
286 |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 3079) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
30 17 |
|
30 |
POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 8612) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
30 17 |
|
30 | |
STODULSKI Dawid (2008 #55665 LO 9904) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
30 17 |
|
30 | |
289 |
WIĘDŁOCHA Adam (2006 #50968 LO 9389) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
55 277 |
28 18 |
|
28 |
290 |
HOŁYŚ Marcel (2007 #55968 LO 10577) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
28 18 |
|
28 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 3074) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
28 18 |
|
28 | |
292 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
112 136 |
27 19 |
|
27 |
293 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6488) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
69 240 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
294 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
63 251 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
295 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 8303) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
57 268 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
296 |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 8971) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
37 354 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
297 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 2830) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
26 419 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
298 |
HAREMZA Dawid (2007 #53919 LO 245) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
17 491 |
27 19 |
|
27 |
299 |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10239) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
15 515 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
300 |
BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1785) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 28) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 9769) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 2408) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 557) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 2031) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10514) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
27 19 |
|
27 | |
307 |
GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO 6541) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
26 19-20 |
|
26 |
NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
26 19-20 |
|
26 | |
309 |
RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 5416) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
86 190 |
25 20 |
|
25 |
310 |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 11937) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
|
25 20 |
|
25 |
311 |
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 1614) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
116 126 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
312 |
CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
108 143 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
313 |
KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 7378) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
87 187 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
314 |
MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 9787) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
65 246 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
315 |
KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
61 256 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
316 |
KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 1921) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
51 291 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
317 |
KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 1613) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
50 296 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
318 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
50 297 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
319 |
HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 9988) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
48 301 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
320 |
WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
48 305 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
321 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 2177) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
39 341 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
322 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 7375) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
37 348 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10170) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
37 348 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
324 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
33 371 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
325 |
KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 8328) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
29 396 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
326 |
ŚWIĘCH Przemysław (2006 #53553 LO 10176) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
26 420 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
327 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 10368) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
23 450 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
328 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 7371) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
22 456 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
329 |
KOWALCZYK Damian (2006 #53552 LO 10171) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
22 457 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
330 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2906) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
22 459 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 3125) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
22 459 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
332 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 6191) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
21 467 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
333 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 8137) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
15 508 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 8135) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
15 508 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
335 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 763) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
9 566 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
336 |
JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 6181) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
8 583 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
337 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
8 584 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
338 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 5229) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
7 632 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
339 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 2269) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
5 649 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
340 |
BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 12575) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 10529) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
CZAPLA Diego (2010 #52467 LO 7505) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
DARASEWICZ Dominik (2006 #49991 LO 7506) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 12576) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 10095) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
GEAIDY Kacper (2007 #56772 LO 11554) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 10354) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO 2661) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
JAWORSKI Karol (2007 #46448 LO 2717) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 1920) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 325) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 6182) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 9260) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 4911) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
REZMER Jakub (2007 #53163 LO 1735) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 337) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 9654) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1332) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 4614) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 9314) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1203) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
TROJNAR Jakub (2007 #56774 LO 11556) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
ZYCH Bartosz (2008 #53339 LO 8037) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
ŻURAWICZ Franciszek (2007 #46444 LO 2721) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
367 |
SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 6779) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
8 584 |
23 21-22 |
|
23 |
368 |
ZADKA Szymon (2007 #43431 LO 2867) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
|
23 21-22 |
|
23 |
369 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2205) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
82 198 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
370 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 5362) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
33 366 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
371 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
26 422 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
372 |
GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 1945) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
23 442 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
373 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
21 473 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
374 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6489) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 608 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
375 |
BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 4440) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1786) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 6281) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
RYBARCZYK Szymon (2006 #55817 LO 10338) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 79) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5153) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
381 |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8818) ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
89 183 |
18 23-26 |
|
18 |
382 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9744) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
71 235 |
18 23-26 |
|
18 |
383 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 7713) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
9 565 |
18 23-26 |
|
18 |
384 |
JAMKA Szymon (2006 #42923 LO 3452) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
18 23-26 |
|
18 |
385 |
MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10173) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
57 266 |
17 25 |
|
17 |
386 |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
59 260 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
387 |
WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 5444) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
53 287 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
388 |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 5105) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
31 389 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
389 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
21 474 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
390 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 71) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 32) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
JANOCHA Szymon (2007 #54144 LO 29) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
KOKOSZCZYŃSKI Adam (2006 #54142 LO 27) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
394 |
KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 8147) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
98 165 |
14 25-30 |
|
14 |
395 |
KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 4668) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
48 303 |
14 25-30 |
|
14 |
396 |
SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 4615) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
46 311 |
14 25-30 |
|
14 |
397 |
BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 2859) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 |
GLADOS Patryk (2007 #54377 LO 2750) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 | |
SOSZYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #52009 LO 2760) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 | |
400 |
PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 1191) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
141 83 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
401 |
DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 6416) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
116 125 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
402 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7912) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
57 265 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
403 |
RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 2413) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
47 308 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
404 |
MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7160) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
30 394 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
405 |
PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3027) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
29 400 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
406 |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 10367) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
28 408 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
407 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
24 434 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
408 |
ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 8934) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
22 455 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
409 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 4563) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
22 461 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
410 |
MALICKI Jakub (2006 #53361 LO 10303) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
21 468 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
411 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7165) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
21 470 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
412 |
KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 4329) NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
17 496 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
413 |
BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 6988) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 501 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 7282) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
16 501 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
415 |
GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 10242) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
13 540 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
416 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 3124) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
12 542 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
417 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 881) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
10 558 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
418 |
DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 1038) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
8 584 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
GAJER Filip (2006 #52979 LO 10441) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
8 584 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
420 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
8 608 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
421 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 620 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 620 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9792) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
7 620 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
424 |
CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 7979) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3456) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
GIERZYŃSKI Maciej (2006 #54016 LO 7376) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 1345) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
HUFF Dominik (2007 #55167 LO 7980) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
KNOP Kamil (2007 #55880 LO 10439) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4970) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 2057) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
OBSZYŃSKI Adrian (2006 #55137 LO 7940) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
PIOTROWSKI Bartosz (2008 #54834 LO 6234) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
RODEK Maksymilian (2007 #54597 LO 4587) TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 1095) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 2436) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 3855) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 2437) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 4585) TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
440 |
DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 1161) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
109 139 |
11 27-34 |
|
11 |
441 |
BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 1157) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
81 205 |
11 27-34 |
|
11 |
442 |
PRZYWARA Adrian (2006 #51630 LO 448) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
49 300 |
11 29-32 |
|
11 |
443 |
OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 4466) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
45 319 |
11 29-32 |
|
11 |
444 |
KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 2833) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
30 391 |
11 29-32 |
|
11 |
445 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2207) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
23 443 |
11 29-32 |
|
11 |
446 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 2971) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
21 474 |
11 29-32 |
|
11 |
447 |
MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 9148) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
19 487 |
11 27-34 |
|
11 |
448 |
RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 3676) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
8 584 |
11 29-32 |
|
11 |
449 |
KOSPIN Mateusz (2008 #55818 LO 10341) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 |
KOSPIN Piotr (2007 #55819 LO 10342) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 | |
MINKOWSKI Filip (2007 #55752 LO 10150) LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 7706) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 7115) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #54100 LO 12227) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 3225) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
456 |
CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 3454) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
21 471 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 |
457 |
MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 3183) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
9 575 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 |
458 |
CZERWIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #53875 LO 8928) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
8 584 |
9 33-38 |
|
9 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4972) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
8 584 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
460 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7161) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 643 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 |
461 |
BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 4459) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 2965) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
9 35-38 |
|
9 | |
CISOWSKI Igor (2008 #52601 LO 7346) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
9 33-34 |
|
9 | |
FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 73) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 4327) NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
JONAK Maciej (2006 #54634 LO 4964) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 7513) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5142) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 8344) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 5225) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
KRZESZEWSKI Hubert (2007 #55133 LO 7936) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
LESIEWICZ Mateusz (2009 #53524 LO 3603) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
9 33-34 |
|
9 | |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1924) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 2981) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
9 35-38 |
|
9 | |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 5106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
MATUSIAK Michał (2007 #47833 LO 11320) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
|
9 33-34 |
|
9 | |
NOWAKOWSKI Kacper (2010 #55130 LO 7933) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 2836) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
PAKURA Szymon (2007 #54501 LO 3860) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
9 33-34 |
|
9 | |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 5591) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
9 35 |
|
9 | |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 2969) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
9 35-38 |
|
9 | |
PUCHAŁA Michał (2007 #54282 LO 1675) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
SIERADZKI Szymon (2007 #57256 LO 12107) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
TRACZ Alan (2006 #55141 LO 7944) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #52176 LO 8340) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 2992) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
9 35-38 |
|
9 | |
487 |
WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 4896) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
64 248 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
488 |
KOLCZOK Paweł (2006 #50352 LO 2055) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
50 294 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
489 |
DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7014) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
47 309 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
490 |
BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 6487) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
28 407 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
491 |
MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 9989) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
20 483 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
492 |
KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 2832) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
18 489 |
8 41-48 |
|
8 |
493 |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 6999) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 501 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
494 |
BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 7129) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
13 531 |
8 41-48 |
|
8 |
495 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 3127) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
12 542 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
496 |
KUZIAK Kacper (2006 #50559 LO 3156) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
12 545 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
497 |
OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 4467) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 553 |
8 41-48 |
|
8 |
498 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 1670) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
7 620 |
8 41-48 |
|
8 |
499 |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6497) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
7 634 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
500 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
5 644 |
8 41-48 |
|
8 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 2118) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
5 644 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 9791) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
5 644 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
503 |
CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 5469) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 5470) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 2054) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO 6992) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KNIAZIOWSKI Stanisław (2006 #54907 LO 6654) ATS Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KOŁACZEK Mateusz (2006 #55799 LO 10306) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KUDŁACZ Dawid (2007 #53502 LO 4444) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 2000) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2056) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 6717) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
MARCINKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2008 #46900 LO 75) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
MATECKI Paweł (2006 #55522 LO 9485) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 6396) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3458) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
REPTAK Franciszek (2007 #55553 LO 9578) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
RYMEK Krzysztof (2006 #55914 LO 10494) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
SŁABOSZ Kajetan (2009 #54298 LO 1934) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
STRÓJWĄS Jakub (2008 #54986 LO 7238) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 2033) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 6397) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
WIECZOREK Adrian (2007 #51467 LO 80) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
ZABAWA Brajan (2007 #55915 LO 10495) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
526 |
BINKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #56237 LO 10966) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 |
CEGLARSKI Oliwier (2006 #44245 LO 5827) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
DUDEK Adam (2008 #53679 LO 3455) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-51 |
|
7 | |
GNACIŃSKI Michał (2006 #56324 LO 11079) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
KARP Witold (2008 #56235 LO 10964) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3025) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 9621) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
RYMER Mateusz (2008 #55583 LO 9622) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
SĘDZIAK Bartosz (2006 #56239 LO 10968) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 3741) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-51 |
|
7 | |
WIATER Jakub (2008 #53680 LO 3462) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-51 |
|
7 | |
WIERBIŁOWICZ Antoni (2007 #56741 LO 11521) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
ZBIERADA Adam (2007 #49777 LO 7021) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 |