Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 (2) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
351
10

117
5-8

117
5-8

117
5-8


351
2 (6) BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
293
20

101
9-12

74
33-40

101
9-12

91
25-32
293
3 (21) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
209
53
57
2

57
2

60
1
95
13-16


209
4 (28) HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
185
69
40
9-12

50
5

54
3

71
2
81
33-48
185
5 (70) GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
146
139
24
17-24

40
9-12

45
7-8

61
5-6

146
6 (73) FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
146
142
52
4

54
3

40
9-12



146
7 (89) ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
134
168
40
9-12

46
7

48
6



134
8 (123) SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
214
40
9-12

33
13-16

44
8



117
9 (150) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
106
248
33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16



106
10 (152) ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 7266)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
104
251
18
23-26

33
13-16

18
23-26

53
9-10

104
11 (158) NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
100
260
40
9-12

33
13-16

27
19



100
12 (173) FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
95
280
25
20

40
9-12

30
17



95
13 (177) HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
94
284
28
18

33
13-16

33
13-16



94
14 (185) WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 9438)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
89
297
48
6

8
38

33
13-16



89
15 (188) ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8895)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
87
301
33
13-16

26
19-20

28
18



87
16 (195) KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8885)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
308
33
13-16

40
9-12

11
27-34



84
17 (204) KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 2773)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
81
319
11
27-34

10
29-36

11
27-34

59
5-8

81
18 (247) MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 6142)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
64
379
11
27-34





53
9-10

64
19 (262) GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8880)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
59
401
18
23-26

23
21-22

18
23-26



59
20 (276) TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 6145)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
56
416
18
23-26

15
25-28

23
21-22



56
21 (278) KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
55
420


15
25-28

40
9-12



55
22 (289) ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
52
432


19
23-24

33
13-16



52
23 (325) ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
44
475
11
27-34

15
25-28

18
23-26



44
24 (326) AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 10385)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
44
477


44
8





44
25 (334) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
40
487




40
9-12



40
26 (336) URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 3212)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
40
489
30
17

10
29-36





40
27 (347) BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 7207)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
38
501
23
21-22

15
25-28





38
28 (360) MOROŃ Mariusz (2006 #53183 LO 7688)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
34
518


23
21-22

11
27-34



34
29 (385) PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
32
548
23
21-22

9
37





32
30 (431) BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 8898)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
25
605
25
19-22







25
31 (547) GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
11
749




11
27-34



11
  GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 5318)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
11
749




11
27-34



11
  JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 7736)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
11
749




11
27-34



11
34 (555) GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
11
758
11
27-34







11
  JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
758
11
27-34







11
36 (561) POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 10392)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
10
764


10
29-36





10
37 (562) CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
10
765


10
29-36





10